Family
4.65 km, 100 m, 6 kontrol
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:45:00 |
885 |
Zhurkin Egor |
|
8660101 |
|
Forest Sport |
10:45:00 |
886 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
10:45:00 |
887 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
M14
7.27 km, 175 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:20:00 |
771 |
Bálint Ádám |
|
8041007 |
|
Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle |
10:20:00 |
773 |
Kinde Merse Márk |
|
5613 |
|
Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle |
10:20:00 |
774 |
Patka Kryštof |
BOR0702 |
7208072 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:20:00 |
776 |
Žák Jakub |
ABR0606 |
7003003 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
10:20:00 |
777 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
M17
17.90 km, 300 m, 17 kontrol
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:10:00 |
431 |
Bálint Benedek |
|
8100203 |
|
Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle |
10:10:00 |
432 |
Břeň Daniel |
SKL0100 |
8644874 |
B |
SMS Team Kladno |
10:10:00 |
433 |
Hnilica Hannes |
|
8070504 |
|
MTBO-Junior-Team-Austria |
10:10:00 |
434 |
Kovář Ondřej |
VPM0200 |
8660913 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:10:00 |
435 |
Mesics Botond Péter |
|
2025029 |
|
Soproni MAFC |
10:10:00 |
436 |
Staňa Ondřej |
BOR0301 |
2051475 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:10:00 |
437 |
Tuma Matěj |
SJC0202 |
8001809 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:10:00 |
438 |
Venhoda Matěj |
SJI0301 |
2126352 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:10:00 |
439 |
Alpár Domonkos Márton |
|
1420810 |
|
Szombathelyi Haladás VSE |
10:10:00 |
440 |
Izer Barnabás |
|
7163264 |
|
Szombathelyi Haladás VSE |
10:10:00 |
441 |
Tamás Bence |
|
8009961 |
|
Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club |
10:10:00 |
442 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
10:10:00 |
443 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
M20
17.90 km, 300 m, 17 kontrol
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:10:00 |
401 |
Mesics Mátyás |
|
433023 |
|
Soproni MAFC |
10:10:00 |
402 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
M21E
26.50 km, 650 m, 25 kontrol
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
1 |
Hradil Jiří |
TZL8604 |
8656568 |
E |
SKOB Zlín |
10:00:00 |
2 |
Ševčík Martin |
TBM7632 |
8662360 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:00:00 |
3 |
Laciga Radek |
VSP8200 |
8656559 |
E |
USK Praha |
10:00:00 |
4 |
Štěňha Martin |
SPC7608 |
8660504 |
E |
SPORTICUS team |
10:00:00 |
5 |
Muller Matej |
VBA9601 |
8660109 |
E |
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava |
10:00:00 |
6 |
Kalina Miroslav |
SPC8211 |
8660587 |
E |
SPORTICUS team |
10:00:00 |
7 |
Rygl Miroslav |
TBM7205 |
8636760 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:00:00 |
8 |
Rygl Jaroslav |
TBM7044 |
8660104 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:00:00 |
9 |
Šurgan Štefan |
VBA7941 |
8660110 |
E |
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava |
10:00:00 |
10 |
Pucherna Eduard |
SMR7401 |
8074101 |
E |
SNS Smržovka |
10:00:00 |
11 |
Bedő Csaba |
|
8648821 |
|
Balatonfüredi Sport Club |
10:00:00 |
12 |
Fekete Ágoston |
|
8150415 |
|
Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut |
10:00:00 |
13 |
Holluby András |
|
46088 |
|
Postás Sport Egyesület |
10:00:00 |
14 |
Klimo Thomas |
|
8100379 |
|
OLT Transdanubien |
10:00:00 |
15 |
Lizán Péter |
|
8645174 |
|
Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba |
10:00:00 |
16 |
Rózsa László |
|
8645181 |
|
Megalódusz SE |
10:00:00 |
17 |
Smrt Martin |
EKP8431 |
8631579 |
E |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:00:00 |
19 |
Stránský Jiří |
STB8100 |
920668 |
E |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:00:00 |
20 |
Štáfek Pavel |
SKL7401 |
8660508 |
E |
SMS Team Kladno |
10:00:00 |
21 |
Tamás Tibor |
|
8006977 |
|
Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club |
10:00:00 |
23 |
Uhmann Petr |
TBM8307 |
899162 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:00:00 |
24 |
Viraszkó Zoltán |
|
8645175 |
|
Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club |
10:00:00 |
25 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
10:00:00 |
26 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
M21A
23.20 km, 550 m, 20 kontrol
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:20:00 |
101 |
Bergl Tomáš |
ZUP7800 |
7202860 |
A |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
10:20:00 |
102 |
Boček Milan |
TBM9228 |
2019217 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:20:00 |
103 |
Buchtík Aleš |
XBM8201 |
8627115 |
A |
PELL´S ABND RACING TEAM |
10:20:00 |
104 |
Hegner Lukáš |
LPM8104 |
446347 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:20:00 |
105 |
Husák Václav |
XHK7702 |
1007527 |
A |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
10:20:00 |
106 |
Chmelař Lukáš |
XHK9100 |
8663200 |
A |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
10:20:00 |
107 |
Janda Martin |
DOB8002 |
8662322 |
A |
KOB Dobruška |
10:20:00 |
108 |
Jirka Jakub |
VPM7905 |
8252429 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:20:00 |
109 |
Kovář Miroslav |
SJC8104 |
8008104 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:20:00 |
110 |
Kříž Libor |
XHK7804 |
7807223 |
A |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
10:20:00 |
111 |
Maňásek Josef |
SVR7700 |
9200522 |
A |
TJ Švýcárna |
10:20:00 |
112 |
Moravec Štěpán |
SJI8101 |
897347 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
10:20:00 |
113 |
Musil Pavel |
SJC7705 |
8250250 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:20:00 |
115 |
Pucher Filip |
ZUP7404 |
711577 |
A |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
10:20:00 |
116 |
Pucherna Petr |
ZUP8002 |
886278 |
A |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
10:20:00 |
117 |
Sedláček Petr |
TSU8109 |
8660501 |
A |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
10:20:00 |
118 |
Urban Jan |
SBK7537 |
8303038 |
A |
KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
10:20:00 |
119 |
Wohanka Pavel |
VRL7501 |
2096236 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:20:00 |
120 |
Klíma David |
VBA7901 |
8660115 |
A |
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava |
10:20:00 |
121 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
10:20:00 |
122 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
M21B
18.90 km, 400 m, 20 kontrol
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
151 |
Drobník Lukáš |
SJC8500 |
8040385 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
152 |
Hodoň Miroslav |
GIG8100 |
8655388 |
B |
GIGANT Orienteering |
10:00:00 |
153 |
Horák Pavel |
VSP7200 |
8660356 |
B |
USK Praha |
10:00:00 |
154 |
Jiráček Josef |
SBK8501 |
7851220 |
B |
KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
10:00:00 |
155 |
Meier Milan |
VLI7301 |
8662311 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
156 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
10:00:00 |
157 |
Netuka Martin |
XHK7302 |
8197304 |
B |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
159 |
Patka Miroslav |
BOR7715 |
7207489 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:00:00 |
160 |
Paulíček Jiří |
SJI7727 |
8660500 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:00:00 |
161 |
Sochor Jan |
SBK6922 |
8663124 |
B |
KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
10:00:00 |
162 |
Šafek Jiří |
SBK7621 |
8000013 |
B |
KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
10:00:00 |
163 |
Ševčík Matěj |
XHK7908 |
8660503 |
B |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
164 |
Štregl Tomáš |
VRL7406 |
8636759 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
165 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
10:00:00 |
166 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
M21C
17.90 km, 300 m, 17 kontrol
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
201 |
Bohuslav Václav |
LPM7206 |
8656566 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:30:00 |
202 |
Csordás Kornél |
|
8150377 |
|
Rehab SC |
10:30:00 |
203 |
Dankó István |
|
8646369 |
|
Tipo Orienteering Club |
10:30:00 |
204 |
Ember Ágoston |
|
8645182 |
|
Mecsek Maraton Team |
10:30:00 |
205 |
Hidas Zoltán |
|
8645177 |
|
Silvanus Sportegyesület |
10:30:00 |
206 |
Kárpáti Gábor |
|
8660105 |
|
Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba |
10:30:00 |
207 |
Molnár Attila |
12H7001 |
8484444 |
|
Tipo Orienteering Club |
10:30:00 |
208 |
Smaržík Jan |
LPM6910 |
8656654 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:30:00 |
209 |
Szabó Csaba |
|
7700727 |
|
Soproni MAFC |
10:30:00 |
212 |
Vít Daniel |
BSO7300 |
8656621 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:30:00 |
213 |
Morandini Kristóf Márk |
|
416626 |
|
Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn |
10:30:00 |
214 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
10:30:00 |
215 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
M40
23.20 km, 550 m, 20 kontrol
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
251 |
Bálint Bence |
|
8032575 |
|
Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle |
10:30:00 |
252 |
Bureš Pavel |
XBM7549 |
8621762 |
C |
PELL´S ABND RACING TEAM |
10:30:00 |
253 |
Hanovec Petr |
VLI7101 |
8629811 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:30:00 |
254 |
Hnilica Thomas |
|
8101768 |
|
Wiener Schulcup |
10:30:00 |
255 |
Jašek Petr |
ABR7601 |
8662350 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
10:30:00 |
256 |
Kovář Vladimír |
VPM7200 |
7200583 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:30:00 |
257 |
Král Jan |
XBM6903 |
8645929 |
C |
PELL´S ABND RACING TEAM |
10:30:00 |
258 |
Malátek Rastislav |
VBA7401 |
8660108 |
|
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava |
10:30:00 |
259 |
Skoupý Jan |
GIG7001 |
8655402 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
10:30:00 |
260 |
Šňupárek Martin |
XBM7107 |
7205008 |
C |
PELL´S ABND RACING TEAM |
10:30:00 |
261 |
Švarcbach Michal |
KNC7001 |
51395 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
10:30:00 |
262 |
Tuma Jaroslav |
SJC7305 |
8001607 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:30:00 |
263 |
Venhoda Milan |
SJI7104 |
7206548 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:30:00 |
265 |
Zhurkin Maxim |
|
8660102 |
|
Forest Sport |
10:30:00 |
266 |
Žák Pavel |
ABR7600 |
8662295 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
10:30:00 |
267 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
10:30:00 |
268 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
M50
18.10 km, 350 m, 18 kontrol
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:40:00 |
301 |
Argaláš Jaroslav |
TBM6213 |
8662374 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:40:00 |
302 |
Autrata Vlastimil |
RCP6041 |
8660106 |
C |
RC&P TEAM Bratislava |
10:40:00 |
303 |
Doležal Josef |
VAM6101 |
7203452 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:40:00 |
304 |
Dosek Ágoston |
|
8636770 |
|
Orvosegyetem SC |
10:40:00 |
305 |
Hejna Jiří |
SPC6201 |
8663134 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
10:40:00 |
307 |
Jankó Tamás |
22H5800 |
8300958 |
|
Hegyisport Szentendre Egy. |
10:40:00 |
308 |
Jánoška Jozef |
RBA5902 |
8660111 |
C |
TJ Rapid Bratislava |
10:40:00 |
309 |
Kareis Martin |
VLI6501 |
7207890 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:40:00 |
310 |
Kiac Jiří |
XPU6305 |
8660506 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
10:40:00 |
311 |
Kolář Rudolf |
ABR6301 |
8656726 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
10:40:00 |
313 |
Král Jiří |
TSU5941 |
7203459 |
C |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
10:40:00 |
315 |
Kubát Miroslav |
VRL6701 |
8662365 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:40:00 |
316 |
Luttenberger Hans |
|
8008083 |
|
Heeressportverein Feldbach |
10:40:00 |
317 |
Mesics Péter |
|
307557 |
|
Soproni MAFC |
10:40:00 |
318 |
Mets Miklós |
|
8610506 |
|
Orvosegyetem SC |
10:40:00 |
319 |
Mlynárik Peter |
VBA6501 |
0 |
C |
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava |
10:40:00 |
320 |
Němec Lubomír |
ABR6201 |
7207706 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
10:40:00 |
321 |
Pospíšek Zbyněk |
TBM6007 |
888636 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:40:00 |
323 |
Szabó Tamás |
|
505243 |
|
MTBO Hungary |
10:40:00 |
325 |
Vrábel Jaromír |
ABR6102 |
7207703 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
10:40:00 |
326 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
10:40:00 |
327 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
M50B
13.40 km, 200 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:20:00 |
751 |
Kinde Kálmán |
|
8019680 |
|
Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle |
10:20:00 |
752 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
M60
16.60 km, 400 m, 16 kontrol
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:20:00 |
351 |
Balla Sándor |
|
8645176 |
|
Hegyisport Szentendre Egy. |
10:20:00 |
352 |
Dravetz Walter |
TZL5418 |
8007800 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:20:00 |
353 |
Kadlec Luděk |
VEY5600 |
207806 |
C |
YETTI Vejprty |
10:20:00 |
354 |
Laciga Zdeněk |
VSP5200 |
8660113 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:20:00 |
355 |
Ludvík Petr |
STB5701 |
682361 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:20:00 |
356 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
M70
13.40 km, 200 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:20:00 |
371 |
Deseő László |
|
45431 |
|
Hegyvidék SE-MOM |
10:20:00 |
372 |
Hidas Sándor |
|
8120248 |
|
Silvanus Sportegyesület |
10:20:00 |
373 |
Kardos Ferenc dr. |
|
4501 |
|
Orvosegyetem SC |
10:20:00 |
374 |
Kéri Gerzson Ferenc |
|
8080592 |
|
Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SE |
10:20:00 |
375 |
Boros Zoltán |
|
8280648 |
|
Hegyisport Szentendre Egy. |
10:20:00 |
376 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
Open
7.27 km, 175 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:45:00 |
931 |
Knitlová Eva |
3WC6200 |
2112744 |
|
Javorníček |
10:45:00 |
932 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
10:45:00 |
933 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
W14
7.27 km, 175 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:20:00 |
801 |
Burešová Veronika |
XBM0550 |
416112 |
C |
PELL´S ABND RACING TEAM |
10:20:00 |
802 |
Kadlecová Tereza |
VEY0650 |
8656571 |
C |
YETTI Vejprty |
10:20:00 |
803 |
Králová Denisa |
TBM0559 |
1403420 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:20:00 |
804 |
Zemková Pavlína |
SLA0551 |
436970 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:20:00 |
805 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
W17
15.10 km, 250 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
731 |
Králová Jolana |
TBM0360 |
0 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
732 |
Mérő Dominika |
|
8010128 |
|
Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle |
10:30:00 |
733 |
Schnetz Lena |
|
8121808 |
|
MTBO-Junior-Team-Austria |
10:30:00 |
734 |
Zhurkina Anastasia |
|
8660103 |
|
Forest Sport |
10:30:00 |
735 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
W20
18.10 km, 350 m, 18 kontrol
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:10:00 |
701 |
Hnilica Jana |
|
8240102 |
|
MTBO-Junior-Team-Austria |
10:10:00 |
702 |
Hnilica Lea |
|
8120500 |
|
MTBO-Junior-Team-Austria |
10:10:00 |
703 |
Lacigová Marie |
VSP0050 |
8660114 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:10:00 |
704 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
W21E
23.20 km, 550 m, 20 kontrol
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:10:00 |
51 |
Paulíčková Renata |
SJI8057 |
8660511 |
E |
OK Jihlava |
10:10:00 |
52 |
Hrdinová Marie |
VSP7852 |
8660472 |
E |
USK Praha |
10:10:00 |
53 |
Drobníková Markéta |
SJC8450 |
8482121 |
E |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:10:00 |
54 |
Kalinová Markéta |
SPC8259 |
8629752 |
E |
SPORTICUS team |
10:10:00 |
55 |
Gigon Michaela |
TBM7753 |
8177771 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:10:00 |
56 |
Králová Vilma |
TBM9950 |
8636189 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:10:00 |
57 |
Balla Sarolta Boróka |
|
8141288 |
|
Hegyisport Szentendre Egy. |
10:10:00 |
59 |
Füzy Anna |
|
8180976 |
|
Orvosegyetem SC |
10:10:00 |
60 |
Kézsmárki Ágnes |
|
222556 |
|
Orvosegyetem SC |
10:10:00 |
61 |
Walther Katja |
|
8170678 |
|
OLT Transdanubien |
10:10:00 |
62 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
10:10:00 |
63 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
W21A
18.10 km, 350 m, 18 kontrol
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:10:00 |
501 |
Bártíková Zuzana |
XPU8954 |
8660507 |
A |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
10:10:00 |
502 |
Beržinská Soňa |
SBK8554 |
8202028 |
A |
KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
10:10:00 |
503 |
Fremrová Jaroslava |
LPM7954 |
1400405 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:10:00 |
504 |
Haltof Ewa |
ABR9499 |
1436949 |
E |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
10:10:00 |
505 |
Jirková Petra |
VPM8450 |
8416122 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:10:00 |
506 |
Musilová Vendula |
SJC8355 |
8350350 |
E |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:10:00 |
507 |
Nováková Lenka |
EKP8062 |
8660502 |
A |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:10:00 |
508 |
Puchernová Radka |
ZUP8759 |
886276 |
A |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
10:10:00 |
509 |
Uhnavá Markéta |
SBK8485 |
8010108 |
A |
KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
10:10:00 |
510 |
Zamrzlová Eva |
SJC8759 |
8008759 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:10:00 |
511 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
10:10:00 |
512 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
W21B
15.10 km, 250 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:20:00 |
552 |
Baumann Viola |
|
222552 |
|
Individuals/No club |
10:20:00 |
553 |
Debnár Zsuzsanna |
|
1418072 |
|
Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club |
10:20:00 |
554 |
Erős Gabriella |
|
7720219 |
|
Soproni MAFC |
10:20:00 |
555 |
Hejnová Aneta |
SPC9356 |
8660588 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
10:20:00 |
556 |
Hidas-Mészáros Eszter |
|
8660107 |
|
Silvanus Sportegyesület |
10:20:00 |
557 |
Horváth Adrienn |
|
1566998 |
|
Individuals/No club |
10:20:00 |
558 |
Trojanova Zuzana |
VBA8151 |
8660116 |
B |
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava |
10:20:00 |
559 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
10:20:00 |
560 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
W40
16.60 km, 400 m, 16 kontrol
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:40:00 |
601 |
Gajdová Kristina |
VSP7752 |
436445 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:40:00 |
602 |
Jašková Šárka |
ABR7751 |
8660585 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
10:40:00 |
603 |
Králová Dana |
XBM7650 |
446404 |
C |
PELL´S ABND RACING TEAM |
10:40:00 |
604 |
Lendvai Katalin |
|
416648 |
|
Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle |
10:40:00 |
605 |
Mědílková Iva |
SPC7160 |
8660505 |
E |
SPORTICUS team |
10:40:00 |
606 |
Patková Kateřina |
BOR7853 |
7209370 |
A |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:40:00 |
607 |
Schwabová Kateřina |
TBM7371 |
8660510 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:40:00 |
609 |
Török Lavinia |
|
8180572 |
|
Orvosegyetem SC |
10:40:00 |
610 |
Vavrysová Lenka |
TZL7400 |
8636196 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:40:00 |
611 |
Veselá Iva |
ZUP7551 |
756220 |
B |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
10:40:00 |
612 |
Wohanková Gabriela |
VRL7652 |
2042537 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:40:00 |
613 |
Zemková Helena |
SLA7450 |
425546 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:40:00 |
614 |
Szabó Erika |
|
2066488 |
|
Szombathelyi Haladás VSE |
10:40:00 |
615 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
10:40:00 |
616 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
W50
15.10 km, 250 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:10:00 |
658 |
Perůtková Ivana |
TSU5850 |
8662677 |
C |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
10:10:00 |
659 |
Pospíšková Luisa |
TBM5959 |
53260 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:10:00 |
660 |
Skácelová Naděžda |
TSU6183 |
8656575 |
C |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
10:10:00 |
661 |
Švarcbachová Jaroslava |
KNC6754 |
425577 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
10:10:00 |
662 |
Tömördi Ágnes |
|
2019916 |
|
Hegyisport Szentendre Egy. |
10:10:00 |
663 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
10:10:00 |
664 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
10:10:00 |
651 |
Abelová Ivana |
STB6798 |
682366 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:10:00 |
652 |
Hnilica Sonja |
|
8050268 |
|
Wiener Schulcup |
10:10:00 |
653 |
Jánošková Taťjana |
RBA6051 |
8660112 |
C |
TJ Rapid Bratislava |
10:10:00 |
654 |
Králová Dana |
TSU5896 |
7208095 |
C |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
10:10:00 |
655 |
Kralova Eva |
VBA4751 |
8228888 |
C |
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava |
10:10:00 |
656 |
Luttenberger Marie-Luise |
|
8108083 |
|
Heeressportverein Feldbach |
10:10:00 |
657 |
Maliňáková Eva |
TSU6550 |
8662711 |
C |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
WM11
4.65 km, 100 m, 6 kontrol
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:20:00 |
833 |
Patka Marek |
BOR0902 |
7207504 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:20:00 |
834 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |