Klubová startovka
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:16:41 | 534 | Renars Grasis | 4570709 | 8661467 | H12A | |
09:22:52 | 531 | Neimanis Nauris | 4579201 | 86667946 | H21A | |
09:29:57 | 530 | Lukass Silins | 4570710 | 8661468 | H12A | |
09:35:37 | 525 | Jonikans Valters | 4570923 | 8661461 | H10 | |
09:42:55 | 532 | Olivers Plocins | 4570706 | 8665414 | H12A | |
09:54:56 | 533 | Patricija Valaine | 4570713 | 9180007 | D12A | |
10:02:00 | 535 | Sterns Bruno | 4570716 | 8667943 | H12A | |
10:12:00 | 521 | Andris Svilans | 4570222 | 8655433 | H18A | |
10:14:32 | 536 | Vitolins Audris Odo | 4570511 | 8661469 | H14A | |
10:26:00 | 529 | Levkans Ernests | 4570721 | 8661462 | H12A | |
10:31:00 | 522 | Elize Bremze | 4570512 | 8661470 | D14A | |
11:02:00 | 524 | Fisers Emils | 4570514 | 8667941 | H14A | |
11:21:00 | 537 | Zozefine Zavjalova | 4570404 | 8661463 | D16A | |
11:32:00 | 519 | Aleksans Ronalds | 4570419 | 8667944 | H16A | |
11:42:00 | 526 | Kristers Sidorovs | 4570508 | 8661466 | H14A | |
11:46:00 | 528 | Kugenieks Adrians | 4570615 | 8667942 | H14A | |
11:46:00 | 520 | Andersons Jekabs toms | 4570417 | 8656779 | H16A | |
11:48:00 | 527 | Kristofers Plocins | 4570505 | 8661464 | H14A | |
11:50:00 | 523 | Emils Sulcs | 4570607 | 8661465 | H14A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:24:00 | 719 | Öhman Mans | 7034800 | 17501 | H70 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:31:46 | 128 | Bobach Poul | 2274703 | 8201986 | H70 | |
09:49:42 | 126 | Bobach Helle | 2278204 | 899015 | D35A | |
10:02:23 | 125 | Bobach Claus | 2277701 | 9005057 | H40A | |
10:33:00 | 127 | Bobach Kirsten | 2275202 | 8201985 | D65 | |
10:52:00 | 129 | Popp Andreas | 2278105 | 351242 | H35A | |
11:40:00 | 131 | Vang Bobach Christoff | 2270607 | 7205423 | H14A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:36:45 | 151 | Mahou Luis | 2416201 | 439120 | H55A | |
11:02:00 | 149 | Mahou Alvaro | 2419302 | 308375 | H21B |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:39:37 | 715 | Knor Martin | 6770201 | 2066091 | H18A | |
11:43:00 | 714 | Brém Knorová Martina | 6777102 | 2066093 | D45B |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:08:00 | 1236 | John Vladimír | OLP5502 | 49500 | C | H60B |
10:15:00 | 1 | Pallas Robyn | 1015302 | 8650866 | D65 | |
10:26:00 | 1238 | Knotek Kamil | OLP8501 | 49437 | H21C | |
10:28:53 | 1237 | Knotek Kamil | OLP5701 | 49370 | C | H60B |
10:50:00 | 2 | Price Colin | 1015301 | 8636570 | H65A | |
10:51:00 | 1240 | Múčková Zuzana | OLP8302 | 2086841 | D35B |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:20:46 | 17 | Stockmayer Michael | 1226801 | 8220668 | H45A | |
10:10:29 | 19 | Wartbichler Christian | 1228806 | 8201288 | H21E | |
10:23:01 | 18 | Wartbichler Gisa | 1228905 | 8103103 | D21B | |
10:33:00 | 13 | Aschacher Angelika | 1226903 | 9080469 | D50A | |
10:42:00 | 14 | Koeck Erwin | 1225302 | 8196153 | H55A | |
10:44:00 | 15 | Koiser Bernd | 1228707 | 7987313 | H21B | |
11:20:00 | 16 | Pidner Valentin | 1225604 | 8477477 | H50A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30:00 | 136 | Hansen Vagn | 2296503 | 2030236 | H70 | |
10:50:00 | 135 | Dall Soeren | 2295705 | 8621070 | H60A | |
10:53:00 | 134 | Alm Guri | 2296304 | 2083209 | D55A | |
11:09:00 | 138 | Nielsen Lise | 2295901 | 8303059 | D60 | |
11:20:00 | 137 | Jensen Lars tykaer | 2296702 | 8303002 | H50B |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:01:00 | 133 | Nielsen Jannie | 2286502 | 1402050 | D50B | |
11:04:00 | 132 | Nielsen Henrik | 2286001 | 8646075 | H55A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:22:44 | 105 | Tišljar Ana | 2120001 | 8050200 | D20A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:37:00 | 164 | Schulze Evelyn | 2457803 | 980483 | D40B | |
10:41:17 | 162 | Garcia Gorrotxategi Zig | 2457502 | 980484 | H40A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:04:15 | 182 | Jylha Kari | 2715306 | 7300159 | H65A | |
10:27:16 | 181 | Ikola Aapo | 2710505 | 8633025 | H14A | |
10:28:00 | 186 | Sipiläinen Petri | 2716404 | 2086826 | H55B | |
10:35:00 | 185 | Kallela Sari | 2716701 | 9201391 | D50A | |
10:35:11 | 180 | Hakomaki Kirsi | 2715707 | 40729 | D60 | |
11:08:00 | 184 | Kallela Luca | 2710302 | 9201393 | H16A | |
11:54:00 | 183 | Kallela Lenni | 2710603 | 9201395 | H14A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:39:30 | 188 | Venäläinen Toni | 2737000 | 8364183 | H45A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:52:53 | 197 | Ahola Joonas | 2799602 | 8636177 | H21E | |
10:00:07 | 200 | Otsamo Pihla | 2799501 | 8637622 | D21E | |
10:08:40 | 198 | Hulkkonen Niina | 2799503 | 9950303 | D21E | |
10:21:10 | 199 | Koskinen Noora | 2799704 | 8636162 | D21E |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:08:00 | 448 | O'brien Liam | 4195401 | 1401408 | H65B | |
10:45:00 | 450 | O'brien Norah | 4199902 | 1401406 | D20B |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:54:40 | 729 | Andersson Hakan | 7087401 | 9741203 | H45A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:59:15 | 412 | Sági Péter | 3997604 | 888370 | H40B | |
10:18:01 | 410 | Matics Marcell | 3990802 | 46082 | H12B | |
11:08:00 | 408 | Matics Gyula | 3997501 | 8163264 | H40A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:32:00 | 666 | Brunner Jan | 6348102 | 7201567 | H35A | |
11:01:00 | 665 | Beeler Nadja | 6349001 | 8040290 | D21E |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:02:45 | 243 | Thomas Sylvia | 3446900 | 8060669 | D50B |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:35:04 | 139 | Kristensen Arne | 2305900 | 213996 | H60A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:14:00 | 144 | Hedemann Peter | 2310102 | 8115511 | H18A | |
10:24:00 | 142 | Hedemann Aske | 2310703 | 9000033 | H12A | |
11:03:00 | 140 | Hedemann Amanda | 2310401 | 8055505 | D16A | |
11:12:00 | 143 | Hedemann Henning | 2316604 | 9000055 | H50B |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:20:51 | 145 | Staugaard Maria | 2327202 | 500129 | D45A | |
09:45:44 | 147 | Staugaard Torbj | 2320704 | 7208284 | H12A | |
09:55:59 | 148 | Staugaard Ulrik | 2327001 | 701070 | H45A | |
10:02:15 | 146 | Staugaard Sigrid | 2320403 | 661661 | D16A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:47:05 | 190 | Molnar Pia | 2746602 | 206370 | D50A | |
10:18:25 | 189 | Molnar Geza | 2746101 | 504238 | H55A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:01:03 | 191 | Virtanen Antti | 2756801 | 435723 | H50A | |
10:13:35 | 192 | Virtanen Heta | 2750102 | 336898 | D18A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:22:09 | 509 | Graudins Rudolfs | 4530708 | 8650303 | H12A | |
09:26:53 | 501 | Dzerve Agnese | 4537702 | 8628445 | D35A | |
09:29:10 | 500 | Cerjaks Kaspars | 4537016 | 8643013 | H45A | |
09:31:21 | 505 | Grantskalna Grieta | 4530710 | 8680091 | D12A | |
09:36:47 | 506 | Grantskalna Krista | 4530911 | 4660146 | D10 | |
09:52:36 | 508 | Graudins Roberts | 4530709 | 8650301 | H12A | |
10:09:27 | 502 | Dzerve Gatis | 4537601 | 8655202 | H40A | |
10:24:00 | 503 | Dzerve Marcis | 4530503 | 8657212 | H14B | |
10:33:00 | 498 | Birzkope Marta marija | 4530612 | 8663295 | D14A | |
10:45:00 | 512 | Lice licite Liene | 4530613 | 8650300 | D14A | |
10:45:34 | 511 | Lecinskis Emils | 4530514 | 8680080 | H14A | |
10:53:00 | 504 | Dzerve Una undine | 4530304 | 8657244 | D16A | |
10:53:00 | 499 | Cerjaka Maija | 4535917 | 8650184 | D60 | |
10:54:00 | 507 | Graudins Rinalds | 4537207 | 1399588 | H45B | |
10:59:00 | 510 | Kosmaceva Tamara | 4535605 | 8650334 | D60 | |
11:05:00 | 513 | Ulme Gundega | 4537606 | 8650188 | D40B | |
11:12:00 | 497 | Arnicans Roberts | 4530515 | 8650317 | H14A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00:00 | 627 | Depta Monika | 5547001 | 7777773 | D45A | |
10:44:27 | 628 | Depta Piotr | 5546502 | 501904 | H50A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:30 | 690 | Moosberger Max | 6404601 | 8222233 | H70 | |
10:31:00 | 689 | Moosberger Esther | 6405601 | 8333322 | D55B |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:27:00 | 176 | Sander Kaisa | 2529502 | 9102066 | D21A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00:00 | 514 | Lacis Sandris | 4546201 | 888958 | H55A | |
11:09:00 | 515 | Rozentale Ieva | 4546302 | 2021263 | D55A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:26:47 | 625 | Wysocka Jolanta | 5535601 | 886619 | D60 | |
11:04:00 | 626 | Wysocki Andrzej | 5535102 | 222893 | H65A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:20:28 | 288 | Pompe Greta | 3510915 | 2190 | D10 | |
09:22:33 | 553 | Pompe Tilo | 3517017 | 501907 | H45A | |
09:40:54 | 280 | Höck Kilian | 3510018 | 8606474 | H20A | |
10:04:28 | 281 | Juckelandt Sabine | 3516308 | 8606442 | D55A | |
10:06:14 | 289 | Pompe Katja | 3517616 | 8606443 | D40A | |
10:12:22 | 274 | Cruse Katrin | 3516603 | 8040766 | D50B | |
10:12:27 | 277 | Heinemann Rolf | 3513705 | 8654365 | H80 | |
10:21:00 | 278 | Hinkel Katja | 3516506 | 2035208 | D50A | |
10:30:00 | 273 | Balla Georg | 3510601 | 2015605 | H14B | |
10:31:01 | 282 | Juckelandt Wolf-gerold | 3515509 | 1106055 | H60A | |
10:36:00 | 276 | Farrak Holger | 3517019 | 2057 | H45A | |
10:37:00 | 1975 | Renger Rita | 2711 | D65 | ||
10:39:39 | 271 | Ansorge Ronald | 3515902 | 7040959 | H60A | |
10:44:00 | 279 | Hinkel Udo | 3516407 | 1413420 | H55A | |
10:46:08 | 275 | Cruse Kay | 3516604 | 8230366 | H50A | |
11:05:00 | 272 | Ansorge Silke | 3516420 | 2035203 | D55A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:23:00 | 303 | Klawin Tina | 3550602 | 2112867 | D10 | |
10:38:00 | 304 | Klawun Krendray Werner | 3554201 | 8662453 | H75 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:23:43 | 561 | Velkeris Vilnis | 4615601 | 8645135 | H60A | |
10:56:42 | 560 | Velkere Iveta | 4617302 | 8645140 | D45B |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:18:07 | 360 | Sallai Sara | 3916501 | 46073 | D50B | |
10:20:00 | 361 | Vass Zoltan | 3916302 | 45910 | H55B |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:10:00 | 246 | Conrad Helmut | 3454015 | 7501901 | H70 | |
10:06:00 | 256 | Riebisch Martin | 3458709 | 1300912 | H21A | |
10:22:00 | 254 | Rewig Thomas | 3458207 | 8444555 | H21A | |
10:25:00 | 255 | Rickmeyer Tina | 3458614 | 8028926 | D21A | |
10:25:00 | 258 | Richter Sabine | 3456601 | 8606452 | D50A | |
10:25:43 | 248 | Kundisch Wieland | 3458512 | 8606454 | H21E | |
10:33:39 | 250 | Leideck Heike | 3456403 | 620713 | D55A | |
10:34:00 | 252 | Müller Rainer | 3454906 | 2222222 | H70 | |
10:54:00 | 245 | Buhler Michael Gerhard | 3456404 | 620617 | H55A | |
10:55:00 | 253 | Rewig Laura | 3458408 | 8111144 | D35B | |
10:58:00 | 249 | Lehmann Karsten | 3457818 | 7300414 | H40A | |
11:00:00 | 257 | Richter Friedmar | 3458116 | 8003139 | H35A | |
11:01:00 | 244 | Buhler Birgit | 3456402 | 611123 | D55A | |
11:21:00 | 259 | Streibert Jule | 3450810 | 7201224 | D12B | |
11:22:00 | 251 | Mueller Rico | 3456413 | 2032226 | H50A | |
11:22:00 | 1979 | Uibopin Kerst | 345 | 8080192 | H21E | |
11:24:00 | 1980 | Birnstock Jan | 345 | 8337338 | H21E |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:16:32 | 344 | Jónás Ferenc | 3900113 | 8646130 | H18A | |
09:17:54 | 352 | Szabó Marcell | 3900120 | 8000973 | H18A | |
09:20:00 | 332 | Apró Vivien | 3900101 | 2052341 | D18B | |
09:21:54 | 348 | Riesing Hanna | 3900116 | 8000982 | D18B | |
09:30:00 | 342 | Győri Bertalan | 3900010 | 2052340 | H20B | |
09:40:00 | 340 | Gerber Markus | 3906408 | 8100464 | H55A | |
09:40:23 | 356 | Vajda Luca | 3909923 | 8000986 | D20B | |
09:40:42 | 358 | Zagyva Rebeka | 3900224 | 8000977 | D18B | |
09:53:41 | 354 | Szokol Kamilla | 3900026 | 2052344 | D20B | |
09:57:14 | 336 | Berkecz Dóra | 3900304 | 8000976 | D16B | |
10:00:00 | 353 | Szencz Attila | 3906721 | 2019802 | H50B | |
10:04:00 | 355 | Vajda Balázs | 3909422 | 2019801 | H21A | |
10:04:00 | 347 | Őze Dániel | 3900615 | 8000963 | H14B | |
10:12:40 | 343 | Hajagos Henrik | 3905911 | 45221 | H60B | |
10:14:01 | 350 | Sigmond Éva | 3900218 | 8000974 | D18B | |
10:21:16 | 357 | Viczián Péter | 3908727 | 45242 | H21B | |
10:23:30 | 335 | Bereczki Máté | 3909005 | 505239 | H21B | |
10:27:00 | 345 | Mayer Zsófia | 3909914 | 8000980 | D20B | |
10:31:15 | 359 | Zagyva Zalán | 390 | 2052334 | H16B | |
10:38:09 | 351 | Szabó Levente | 3900319 | 8636767 | H16A | |
10:38:20 | 338 | Farkas Lili | 3900006 | 8000967 | D20B | |
10:49:41 | 349 | Schubert Ambrus | 3900317 | 8000961 | H16A | |
10:49:57 | 334 | Barta Máté | 3900403 | 8000962 | H16A | |
10:51:00 | 341 | Gyöngyösi Jolán | 3906509 | 45227 | D50B | |
11:03:00 | 339 | Gerber Csenge | 3909807 | 8118098 | D21E | |
11:09:00 | 346 | Miklós Rita | 3906828 | 2087749 | D50B | |
11:37:00 | 337 | Csató Szilvia | 3907429 | 2052342 | D45B |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:54:00 | 744 | Rada Pavel | ABM7401 | 8004 | C | H35A |
11:26:00 | 745 | Rada Štěpán | ABM0404 | 8028817 | B | H16A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:03:18 | 746 | Odehnal Luděk | ADA7400 | 2053551 | C | H45B |
10:10:28 | 747 | Odehnal Tomáš | ADA0500 | 8660407 | B | H14A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:23:15 | 752 | Sklenář Martin | AOP9501 | 7200365 | C | H21A |
09:27:17 | 751 | Sedlářová Pavla | AOP7052 | 2096150 | C | D45A |
10:39:00 | 749 | Fukalová Hana | AOP9850 | 2103679 | C | D21A |
10:46:00 | 754 | Šulc Václav | AOP9200 | 49474 | C | H21A |
11:11:00 | 750 | Klechová Karolína | AOP0452 | 8004330 | B | D16A |
11:38:00 | 753 | Sklenář Miroslav | AOP6302 | 7200359 | C | H50A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:22:09 | 756 | Vlach Jiří | AOV7900 | 7202896 | C | H21A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:20:00 | 758 | Funda Jiří | API6401 | 2102854 | C | H55B |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 761 | Šrubař Michal | ASU8606 | 8002099 | C | H21A |
10:39:09 | 760 | Mesiarkinová Kamila | ASU8282 | 7200319 | C | D21B |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:38:25 | 762 | Ptáček Ladislav | BBM5300 | 2113090 | C | H65B |
11:24:00 | 763 | Ptáček Pavel | BBM6508 | 980377 | C | H50B |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00:00 | 764 | Lamač Vítek | BOR1100 | 7111317 | C | H10 |
09:10:00 | 765 | Lamačová Barbora | BOR0750 | 8421842 | B | D12A |
10:43:00 | 1954 | Týflová Radka | BOR | 7209434 | D45A | |
11:11:00 | 1942 | Tichá Anna | BOR | 9828 | D50B | |
11:26:00 | 1943 | Tichý Radomír | BOR | 7206348 | H50B |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:28:20 | 767 | Miřijovský Přemysl | BOV5001 | 232153 | C | H65A |
10:38:00 | 766 | Dvořák Vlastimil | BOV4901 | 51370 | C | H70 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:12:00 | 769 | Schimm Petr | BSO8202 | 2067926 | C | H35B |
10:22:00 | 768 | Schimm Dieter | BSO4401 | 8689 | C | H75 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:05:00 | 775 | Müllerová Petra | BZP9050 | 2045224 | C | D21C |
10:05:36 | 772 | Králová Vanda | BZP8750 | 7260013 | C | D21A |
10:09:13 | 770 | Dlouhá Marta | BZP7851 | 1886930 | C | D35B |
10:19:00 | 778 | Petýrková Pavlína | BZP7351 | 2113516 | C | D45A |
10:35:00 | 779 | Pospíšilová Štěpánka | BZP7650 | 2102806 | C | D40A |
10:37:00 | 777 | Papicová Silvie | BZP7651 | 2113471 | C | D40A |
10:41:00 | 780 | Přívozníková Pavla | BZP8650 | 7203455 | C | D21B |
10:57:00 | 774 | Kujanová Martina | BZP5850 | 301647 | C | D55A |
11:01:00 | 776 | Müllerová Zorka | BZP6750 | 7000809 | C | D50A |
11:01:00 | 773 | Krotilová Magdaléna | BZP7150 | 2092416 | C | D45B |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:11:14 | 788 | Pelc Václav | CST6702 | 2027924 | C | H21B |
10:12:49 | 789 | Pelcová Pavla | CST7454 | 7749 | C | D45B |
10:15:36 | 785 | Málková Šárka | CST8351 | 2112761 | C | D35B |
10:42:00 | 784 | Málek Martin | CST8902 | 1425376 | C | H21B |
10:43:08 | 783 | Málek Martin | CST6501 | 8246117 | C | H50A |
11:04:00 | 787 | Muchl Vladimír | CST5601 | 2133920 | C | H60B |
11:19:00 | 786 | Málková Věra | CST6550 | 2118474 | C | D50B |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:18 | 795 | Hübner Jan | CTB7902 | 2082923 | C | H21A |
09:43:28 | 793 | Běloušková Kateřina | CTB0752 | 2082930 | B | D12A |
10:24:02 | 794 | Gregorová Kamila | CTB8151 | 8660904 | E | D21E |
10:53:00 | 792 | Běloušková Ilona | CTB8053 | 436415 | C | D35B |
11:12:00 | 791 | Běloušek Pavel | CTB7602 | 2118480 | C | H40A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:41:39 | 807 | Zeman Klára | DCE7950 | 2113474 | C | D21C |
09:55:34 | 796 | Jaroš Vladimír | DCE5400 | 7210121 | C | H65A |
10:00:00 | 798 | Kándl Matěj | DCE0500 | 2102710 | C | H14B |
10:02:52 | 803 | Procházka Antonín | DCE5500 | 1955315 | C | H60A |
10:15:00 | 800 | Kándlová Ema | DCE0351 | 53591 | C | D16B |
10:30:00 | 797 | Kándl Filip | DCE7400 | 2113085 | C | H45A |
10:36:47 | 801 | Mrázová Pavla | DCE5550 | 7868 | C | D60 |
10:49:00 | 799 | Kándlová Adéla | DCE7550 | 2113044 | C | D40B |
10:51:00 | 804 | Procházková Miluše | DCE5450 | 1954721 | C | D55A |
11:03:00 | 805 | Štrossová Jiřina | DCE5650 | 7870 | C | D60 |
11:10:00 | 802 | Pavlů Jaroslav | DCE6100 | 232041 | C | H55A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:21:56 | 808 | Chotětický Václav | DKL5202 | 7886 | C | H65A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:10:00 | 817 | Jiřištová Zuzana | DKP8254 | 9054 | C | D35A |
09:15:21 | 815 | Illner Vojtěch | DKP9600 | 8648562 | C | H21A |
09:18:53 | 810 | Gregor Marek | DKP0914 | 887165 | C | H10 |
09:33:15 | 830 | Mrázek Jiří | DKP7911 | 7922111 | C | H35A |
09:42:40 | 812 | Gregorová Alice | DKP0758 | 7208080 | C | D12A |
09:44:41 | 847 | Škáchová Viktorie | DKP0655 | 8080810 | A | D14A |
09:51:47 | 835 | Novák Přemysl | DKP0107 | 2106739 | B | H18A |
09:52:05 | 818 | Junek Matouš | DKP0817 | 8660910 | C | H12A |
09:53:16 | 854 | Vondráčková Alžběta | DKP0864 | 2103732 | C | D12A |
09:58:05 | 849 | Tichá Dorotea | DKP0351 | 2051523 | A | D16A |
10:00:00 | 851 | Veljačik Jonáš | DKP0818 | 2800319 | C | H12A |
10:04:08 | 811 | Gregor Martin | DKP7705 | 2121756 | C | H40A |
10:06:06 | 819 | Kalousek Jiří | DKP6901 | 443079 | C | H50B |
10:11:00 | 825 | Klašková Kateřina | DKP6750 | 49806 | C | D50A |
10:14:00 | 853 | Vondráček Martin | DKP7704 | 2120894 | C | H40B |
10:15:00 | 824 | Klašková Josefina | DKP9651 | 443061 | C | D21C |
10:18:12 | 846 | Škáchová Magdalena | DKP0156 | 7207772 | A | D18A |
10:18:34 | 821 | Klaška Martin | DKP0100 | 8322332 | A | H18B |
10:20:21 | 852 | Voltrová Alena | DKP9956 | 8181015 | A | D20A |
10:22:00 | 826 | Klement David | DKP0110 | 8080816 | B | H18A |
10:26:00 | 836 | Procházka Zdenko | DKP4300 | 51800 | C | H75 |
10:26:00 | 842 | Svoboda Jiří | DKP7504 | 8069069 | C | H40B |
10:26:33 | 848 | Škáchová Zuzana | DKP0656 | 8080818 | B | D14A |
10:27:00 | 829 | Mikšová Stanislava | DKP5250 | 2111758 | C | D65 |
10:28:31 | 844 | Škácha Vít | DKP0310 | 8654883 | B | H16A |
10:28:42 | 833 | Mullis Kateřina | DKP7753 | 8660470 | C | D21E |
10:32:00 | 827 | Klusák Martin | DKP8704 | 8557 | C | H21C |
10:34:00 | 822 | Klaška Pavel | DKP6500 | 9889 | C | H45A |
10:34:04 | 841 | Smutná Anna Marie | DKP0359 | 2103705 | A | D16A |
10:35:00 | 850 | Typltová Hana | DKP8760 | 7207357 | C | D21C |
10:35:00 | 828 | Mareš Albert | DKP0308 | 2103741 | B | H16A |
10:43:00 | 856 | Vondráčková Markéta | DKP7856 | 2120867 | C | D40B |
10:47:11 | 839 | Sanna Karin | DKP0250 | 7200326 | B | D18A |
11:00:00 | 823 | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | 1700077 | C | H21A |
11:01:00 | 820 | Kalousková Marie | DKP0151 | 8030301 | B | D18A |
11:04:00 | 843 | Škácha Michal | DKP7103 | 7201769 | C | H45B |
11:04:00 | 840 | Sanna Roberto | DKP6703 | 9180967 | C | H50B |
11:07:00 | 809 | Dudová Hana | DKP5752 | 49892 | C | D60 |
11:13:00 | 838 | Řadová Lucie | DKP0251 | 897371 | B | D18A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:58:00 | 861 | Stárek Jiří | DOB5001 | 9818 | C | H65A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:16:32 | 872 | Synek Petr | DOK0200 | 8657096 | A | H18A |
09:43:18 | 869 | Novák Daniel | DOK8700 | 8656618 | C | H21A |
10:03:58 | 874 | Šmol David | DOK0100 | 2042545 | B | H18A |
10:14:00 | 863 | Francke Jan | DOK8400 | 688312 | C | H21A |
10:26:00 | 867 | Kubec Michal | DOK0103 | 7207878 | B | H18A |
10:30:00 | 868 | Meduna Jakub | DOK0000 | 888634 | B | H20B |
10:42:24 | 870 | Novák Tom | DOK5500 | 886255 | C | H60B |
10:50:00 | 873 | Škoda Jakub | DOK8800 | 1302790 | R | H21E |
10:54:00 | 1923 | Koštejn Vít | DOK9800 | 8657100 | R | H21A |
11:14:00 | 864 | Fürst Matouš | DOK9602 | 8651739 | E | H21E |
11:17:00 | 865 | Kapounová Jitka | DOK6050 | 886261 | C | D55A |
11:21:00 | 862 | Dolejší Kateřina | DOK0156 | 7205007 | A | D18A |
11:23:00 | 871 | Nováková Pavla | DOK5950 | 886256 | C | D60 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:56:24 | 881 | Šťovíček Jan | DVP7703 | 981810 | C | H40B |
10:02:00 | 882 | Šťovíček Jan | DVP5001 | 51548 | C | H65B |
10:18:00 | 878 | Lhotský Petr | DVP8100 | 1450167 | C | H35B |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:04:59 | 885 | Černá Hana | EKP8459 | 7207027 | C | D21C |
09:26:36 | 886 | Černý Ondřej | EKP8511 | 7205000 | C | H21A |
11:14:00 | 887 | Koucký Roman | EKP6301 | 2102701 | C | H21B |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:25:01 | 891 | Čadil Jan | FSP4300 | 53267 | C | H75 |
09:58:36 | 890 | Cincibusová Lenka | FSP0450 | 8666 | B | D16B |
10:04:00 | 889 | Cincibusová Ivana | FSP6651 | 8668 | C | D50B |
10:09:10 | 894 | Studničná Lenka | FSP8650 | 8028805 | C | D21B |
10:19:05 | 892 | Čech Jan | FSP7900 | 416195 | C | H40A |
10:34:05 | 888 | Cincibus Pavel | FSP6605 | 8669 | C | H50B |
10:44:00 | 893 | Krausz Milan | FSP6700 | 682118 | C | H45B |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:33:00 | 896 | Kudrnáčová Lucie | HCE8850 | 8000244 | C | D21A |
10:49:00 | 898 | Náhlíková Erika | HCE9750 | 51986 | C | D21B |
10:55:00 | 897 | Mudrová Martina | HCE6451 | 51984 | C | D50B |
11:08:00 | 895 | Kudrnáč Martin | HCE5901 | 301371 | C | H60B |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:19:00 | 914 | Kašková Kateřina | CHA7850 | 8670479 | C | D21A |
09:27:46 | 928 | Šaffková Zuzana | CHA5150 | 2070837 | C | D65 |
09:30:00 | 920 | Matyášová Kristýna | CHA0555 | 2049590 | A | D14A |
09:31:08 | 916 | Lankašová Barbora | CHA8050 | 4212 | C | D35A |
09:36:56 | 930 | Ševčíková Alena | CHA5351 | 8165 | C | D65 |
09:42:03 | 910 | Kadavý Petr | CHA7800 | 2801027 | C | H21A |
09:48:44 | 904 | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | 2070852 | C | H21A |
09:49:54 | 922 | Pachnerová Dominika | CHA7750 | 7500077 | C | D40A |
09:50:39 | 926 | Polák Tomáš | CHA0801 | 2092428 | C | H12B |
09:56:12 | 925 | Polák Jaroslav | CHA7500 | 7201775 | C | H35A |
10:00:00 | 917 | Lipenská Barbora | CHA0753 | 2095948 | B | D12B |
10:01:00 | 913 | Kašková Eva | CHA4650 | 8152 | C | D70 |
10:01:34 | 924 | Pavlíková Pavla | CHA6551 | 436447 | C | D50A |
10:10:00 | 901 | Bek Jiří | CHA0103 | 436431 | B | H18A |
10:13:15 | 905 | Gorčica Pavel | CHA6200 | 8174 | C | H55A |
10:16:00 | 907 | Ježek Lukáš | CHA8604 | 8001212 | C | H21A |
10:17:00 | 915 | Knížková Šárka | CHA9850 | 8659402 | C | D21A |
10:20:19 | 921 | Pachner Pavel | CHA7501 | 7700075 | C | H40A |
10:24:00 | 934 | Vejstrk Daniel | CHA9105 | 2049588 | C | H21A |
10:26:00 | 911 | Kadavý Zdeněk | CHA4901 | 8155 | C | H70 |
10:35:00 | 933 | Valešová Martina | CHA9651 | 8194 | C | D21A |
10:37:00 | 908 | Ježková Barbora | CHA8850 | 8004126 | C | D21C |
10:37:13 | 903 | Čechlovská Jana | CHA6250 | 8175 | C | D55A |
10:38:01 | 935 | Vydra Ivan | CHA6600 | 8028878 | C | H50A |
10:40:00 | 929 | Ševčík Milan | CHA5003 | 8199 | C | H65A |
10:40:23 | 912 | Kaška Rudolf | CHA5500 | 1426021 | C | H60A |
10:45:00 | 932 | Vajcová Hana | CHA5651 | 8566 | C | D60 |
10:49:00 | 927 | Poláková Veronika | CHA8150 | 8186 | C | D35B |
10:49:00 | 909 | Kadavá Eva | CHA5750 | 8171 | C | D60 |
10:56:00 | 931 | Švancar Martin | CHA7000 | 8178 | C | H45A |
10:57:00 | 902 | Bradnová Věra | CHA5550 | 8162 | C | D60 |
11:05:00 | 906 | Gorčicová Ivana | CHA6550 | 8179 | C | D50A |
11:08:00 | 923 | Pavlík Milan | CHA5400 | 51231 | C | H60A |
11:12:00 | 918 | Lusk Karel | CHA5002 | 8160 | C | H65A |
11:25:00 | 919 | Lusková Olga | CHA5650 | 8170 | C | D60 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:38:57 | 937 | Švadlena Jiří | CHC4601 | 2011854 | C | H70 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:07:11 | 944 | Zabořilová Romana | JEN7457 | 7775 | C | D45A |
09:20:00 | 942 | Švarcová Lenka | JEN6451 | 682110 | C | D55B |
09:22:18 | 943 | Zabořilová Anna | JEN0951 | 2060292 | B | D10 |
09:57:22 | 940 | Kalousková Pavla | JEN8451 | 7788 | C | D35B |
10:16:06 | 941 | Švarc Jiří | JEN6201 | 682108 | C | H55A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:15:00 | 678 | Bächi Ursina | 6368001 | 8642080 | D35A | |
10:23:00 | 679 | Müller Andrea | 6367403 | 11 | D21A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:57:00 | 945 | Fencíková Vladislava | JHB6553 | 7204508 | C | D50A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00:00 | 1920 | Kettner Lukáš | KAM9403 | 887640 | C | H21A |
09:11:30 | 972 | Pašek František | KAM7600 | 523000 | C | H21A |
09:14:12 | 984 | Šafka Sebastian | KAM0101 | 8221133 | A | H18A |
09:20:00 | 990 | Škvor Ota | KAM9900 | 981828 | A | H20A |
09:24:55 | 960 | Hájková Eliška | KAM9851 | 8404001 | C | D21A |
09:26:31 | 975 | Rýdel Jiří | KAM9200 | 428234 | C | H21C |
09:30:00 | 963 | Jíra Tomáš | KAM9802 | 8662741 | C | H21B |
09:30:36 | 967 | Mišeková Kateřina | KAM0756 | 8660576 | B | D12A |
09:40:47 | 993 | Víšek Martin | KAM0102 | 9101674 | B | H18B |
09:41:53 | 988 | Škvor Adam | KAM0202 | 425596 | B | H18A |
09:44:34 | 987 | Škáchová Petra | KAM7054 | 7201760 | C | D45A |
09:47:27 | 973 | Ročejdl Marek | KAM6400 | 995804 | C | H55A |
09:48:36 | 961 | Hlubučková Kristýna | KAM9551 | 8663175 | C | D21A |
09:51:36 | 991 | Škvorová Zuzana | KAM7350 | 52273 | C | D45A |
09:52:19 | 994 | Zimmerová Kateřina | KAM9850 | 8028869 | C | D21A |
09:52:44 | 953 | Balejová Julie | KAM0551 | 8667985 | A | D14A |
09:55:51 | 971 | Němeček Jan | KAM9300 | 8648633 | C | H21A |
10:00:00 | 981 | Stormer Leif | KAM6701 | 960115 | C | H50A |
10:04:17 | 950 | Albrechtová Eva | KAM7850 | 515490 | C | D21B |
10:07:04 | 951 | Albrechtová Iveta | KAM9950 | 8660456 | R | D20A |
10:10:05 | 957 | Glonek Jakub | KAM9602 | 1625050 | E | H21E |
10:14:03 | 956 | Gajda Martin | KAM0405 | 8656715 | A | H16A |
10:14:36 | 952 | Aschermannová Karolína | KAM0051 | 8100500 | A | D20A |
10:21:48 | 954 | Bejvlová Karolína | KAM0258 | 8656555 | A | D18A |
10:25:00 | 978 | Semíková Julie | KAM0358 | 2080943 | C | D16B |
10:26:28 | 989 | Škvor Martin | KAM6700 | 7040267 | C | H50A |
10:27:20 | 985 | Šafková Sofie | KAM0153 | 8100401 | A | D18A |
10:28:00 | 970 | Nebeský Daniel | KAM9404 | 2102810 | C | H21C |
10:28:00 | 979 | Stormer Emil | KAM0000 | 9201373 | C | H20A |
10:31:00 | 968 | Mišeková Lucie | KAM1050 | 2134268 | C | D10 |
10:31:00 | 969 | Mišeková Martina | KAM7851 | 2800344 | C | D40B |
10:32:00 | 955 | Gajda Jan | KAM0105 | 8656513 | A | H18A |
10:38:00 | 947 | Albrecht Adam | KAM0203 | 995899 | C | H18B |
10:42:43 | 962 | Jíra Filip | KAM0506 | 8663163 | B | H14A |
10:42:57 | 992 | Šmelík Martin | KAM9604 | 682340 | C | H21E |
10:56:00 | 958 | Gray Daniel | KAM0003 | 8644940 | C | H21E |
10:59:00 | 982 | Stormer Lucie | KAM6750 | 2133203 | C | D50A |
11:00:00 | 976 | Semík Luboš | KAM6201 | 52279 | C | H45A |
11:02:00 | 959 | Hájek Adam | KAM9202 | 8499979 | C | H21A |
11:05:00 | 986 | Šejnová Magdalena | KAM7055 | 2129235 | C | D45B |
11:17:00 | 980 | Stormer Julie | KAM9352 | 218856 | C | D21E |
11:36:00 | 983 | Stormer Oskar | KAM9600 | 8050596 | C | H21E |
11:42:00 | 977 | Semík Ondřej | KAM9401 | 8651935 | R | H21E |
11:44:00 | 974 | Rusý Tomáš | KAM9301 | 2051509 | R | H21E |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:50:00 | 1002 | Štrojsová Jaroslava | KAS4350 | 682607 | C | D75 |
10:01:00 | 996 | Eichlerová Jana | KAS7051 | 682641 | C | D45A |
10:15:00 | 999 | Nejezchlebová Věra | KAS4551 | 682619 | C | D70 |
10:28:00 | 998 | Nejezchleba Jiří | KAS4600 | 682613 | C | H70 |
10:34:00 | 1001 | Štrojsa Josef | KAS4000 | 682601 | C | H75 |
11:06:00 | 995 | Eichler Petr | KAS6900 | 682631 | C | H50B |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:37:35 | 1005 | Flašarová Marie | KCK5756 | 49615 | C | D60 |
11:18:00 | 1004 | Flašar Jan | KCK5701 | 2080933 | C | H60A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:37:12 | 1006 | Kopecká Eliška | KNC9850 | 7202873 | C | D21B |
10:40:00 | 1007 | Vacek Vladimír | KNC9300 | 8667542 | C | H21C |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:01:23 | 1010 | Hladký Radovan | KOR0900 | 7003046 | C | H10 |
10:06:00 | 1011 | Krejčí Martin | KOR0600 | 2095970 | B | H14B |
10:08:30 | 1009 | Hladký Matěj | KOR0700 | 7003026 | B | H12B |
10:18:04 | 1014 | Výchová Veronika | KOR0550 | 2095955 | B | D14A |
10:21:00 | 1008 | Hladká Petra | KOR7950 | 8660542 | C | D40B |
11:06:00 | 1013 | Vých Luboš | KOR7300 | 2095976 | C | H45B |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:10:00 | 1028 | Pavlíčková Hana | KPY0450 | 1470170 | B | D16B |
09:17:32 | 1027 | Pavlíček Lubomír | KPY7800 | 420417 | C | H40B |
09:18:20 | 1030 | Trdá Lucie | KPY8651 | 2111818 | C | D21C |
09:46:40 | 1022 | Kopecká Magdaléna | KPY8250 | 2148140 | C | D35B |
09:46:45 | 1033 | Vejražková Anna | KPY0750 | 2801009 | B | D12A |
10:02:00 | 1023 | Kopecký Oldřich | KPY0900 | 515401 | C | H10 |
10:04:05 | 1020 | Kohlová Zuzana | KPY8852 | 301347 | C | D21A |
10:08:00 | 1032 | Vejražka Jiří | KPY7400 | 2801249 | C | H40B |
10:20:40 | 1018 | Klomínský Václav | KPY8700 | 8660916 | C | H21B |
10:21:00 | 1029 | Procházková Zuzana | KPY8650 | 7210815 | C | D21A |
10:27:48 | 1026 | Míchalová Šárka | KPY0050 | 2800315 | B | D20B |
10:33:00 | 1017 | Jirásková Pavla | KPY7950 | 416330 | C | D21C |
10:52:00 | 1031 | Vejražka David | KPY0401 | 2801247 | C | H16B |
10:56:00 | 1024 | Michálek Michal | KPY0500 | 2091542 | C | H16B |
10:58:00 | 1019 | Kohl Ondřej | KPY8600 | 301370 | C | H21E |
10:58:00 | 1015 | Bozděch Tobiáš | KPY0504 | 2091561 | C | H16B |
11:04:00 | 1021 | Koldinský Jan | KPY8506 | 8116797 | C | H21E |
11:07:00 | 1025 | Míchalová Marcela | KPY6850 | 682670 | C | D50B |
11:40:00 | 1016 | Dobeš Václav | KPY5701 | 301374 | C | H50A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:10:00 | 1034 | Videcký Jan | KSU7504 | 446440 | C | H35B |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:14:00 | 1035 | Hudeček Jaroslav | KTA6501 | 416339 | C | H50B |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:19:05 | 1039 | Hrbas Vladimír | KVS5301 | 2021858 | C | H65B |
11:15:00 | 1041 | Hudzieczková Danuta | KVS5751 | 2020711 | C | D60 |
11:33:00 | 1040 | Hrbasová Jana | KVS5551 | 53680 | C | D60 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:22:00 | 1048 | Nosál Stanislav | LBE4600 | 8805 | C | H70 |
11:14:00 | 1045 | Hamáček Bohuslav | LBE5000 | 411760 | C | H65A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:14:20 | 1050 | Korpasová Ivana | LBM7362 | 1409879 | C | D45B |
10:20:00 | 1051 | Salajka Michal | LBM0701 | 52068 | C | H12B |
10:22:00 | 1049 | Korpas Jaroslav | LBM6113 | 1409878 | C | H55B |
11:19:00 | 1052 | Salajková Věra | LBM5558 | 2113045 | C | D60 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:43:24 | 1053 | Červák Jan | LCE8001 | 7205564 | C | H21A |
09:52:30 | 1054 | Hubáček Jonáš | LCE9501 | 8629756 | E | H21E |
11:19:00 | 1055 | Sklenářová Radka | LCE9250 | 889312 | R | D21E |
11:25:00 | 1056 | Šmelíková Dorota | LCE0260 | 8635809 | A | D18A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:44:25 | 1057 | Krausová Marcela | LCV7351 | 253153 | C | D45B |
11:15:00 | 1061 | Zierhutová Michaela | LCV7151 | 301525 | C | D45B |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:01:00 | 1067 | Vaňková Saša | LDC8550 | 1425355 | C | D21C |
10:47:00 | 1065 | Nehasilová Zuzana | LDC7150 | 7121314 | C | D21B |
10:48:00 | 1066 | Štěpán Petr | LDC7301 | 7007007 | C | H45A |
11:16:00 | 1062 | Gálus Igor | LDC7302 | 7400074 | C | H40A |
11:18:00 | 1063 | Nehasil Vladislav | LDC7101 | 7111213 | C | H21B |
11:29:00 | 1064 | Nehasilová Veronika | LDC0350 | 505131 | B | D16A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:05:27 | 1073 | Neradová Eva | LIT8951 | 8115 | C | D21C |
09:31:39 | 1076 | Pavlíková Klára | LIT7451 | 7210115 | C | D21C |
09:54:33 | 1072 | Neradová Alena | LIT5051 | 8110 | C | D65 |
10:01:21 | 1070 | Macek Jiří | LIT8401 | 8107 | C | H21B |
10:17:00 | 1068 | Benešová Zuzana | LIT8353 | 2106732 | C | D21C |
10:28:00 | 1069 | Lužnický Jiří | LIT8501 | 7205016 | C | H21A |
10:56:00 | 1074 | Pavlík Libor | LIT7605 | 7210130 | C | H40A |
11:02:00 | 1075 | Pavlík Matěj | LIT0401 | 8112 | C | H16B |
11:22:00 | 1071 | Nerad Jaroslav | LIT9001 | 8108 | C | H21B |
11:23:00 | 1077 | Pavlíková Rozárie | LIT0851 | 8116 | C | D12B |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:59:49 | 1078 | Balcarová Barbora | LLI9751 | 434595 | C | D21B |
10:04:00 | 1086 | Hejna Hynek | LLI0300 | 7055011 | B | H16B |
10:16:00 | 1088 | Hejna Štěpán | LLI0602 | 7210309 | C | H14B |
10:20:00 | 1080 | Bradáč Jakub | LLI0002 | 2032105 | A | H20A |
10:38:00 | 1090 | Hořák Jaroslav | LLI0102 | 2032134 | C | H18A |
10:40:00 | 1079 | Bradáč David | LLI0203 | 2032132 | B | H18B |
10:43:00 | 1093 | Křenková Geislerová Blanka | LLI8450 | 51207 | C | D35B |
10:43:00 | 1092 | Korejčíková Dáďa | LLI5550 | 8546 | C | D60 |
10:45:00 | 1089 | Hejnová Simona | LLI7651 | 2134282 | C | D40B |
10:53:00 | 1084 | Fürstová Anna | LLI9854 | 8659388 | C | D21B |
10:55:27 | 1087 | Hejna Stanislav | LLI6900 | 682678 | C | H50B |
10:58:00 | 1081 | Bradáč Stanislav | LLI7201 | 434598 | C | H45A |
11:04:00 | 1083 | Fürst Aleš | LLI6801 | 8657098 | C | H50A |
11:15:00 | 1091 | Hořáková Petra | LLI6953 | 8547 | C | D50B |
11:17:00 | 1085 | Fürstová Katka | LLI6950 | 2032126 | C | D50B |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:43:04 | 1099 | Bejvl Marek | LME0400 | 2056261 | B | H16A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:43:00 | 1100 | Adamčíková Zdeňka | LOV8750 | 52946 | C | D21B |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:15:00 | 1105 | Šoupová Jana | LPM6850 | 8670490 | C | D50A |
10:27:00 | 1102 | Pechová Iva | LPM6151 | 2067245 | C | D45A |
10:54:30 | 1103 | Šoupa Karel | LPM6900 | 8670489 | C | H50B |
11:16:00 | 1101 | Pech Jiří | LPM5402 | 2067253 | C | H60A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:10:00 | 1122 | Peterová Jana | LPU0057 | 8656599 | R | D21A |
09:30:00 | 1127 | Šabatka Petr | LPU8106 | 8000246 | C | H35A |
09:35:17 | 1116 | Kubíková Květa | LPU4752 | 9247 | C | D70 |
09:43:23 | 1113 | Knapová Iva | LPU6052 | 8648581 | C | D45A |
09:52:16 | 1109 | Farář Václav | LPU5201 | 9260 | C | H65A |
09:53:23 | 1117 | Moravec Marek | LPU8811 | 416269 | C | H21B |
10:00:53 | 1112 | Knap Jan | LPU5101 | 8116813 | C | H65A |
10:03:00 | 1111 | Kellnerová Stanislava | LPU4950 | 436429 | C | D70 |
10:08:00 | 1106 | Deml Tomáš | LPU9502 | 8221295 | C | H21A |
10:10:00 | 1130 | Žák Jan | LPU9802 | 2025379 | C | H21A |
10:17:00 | 1107 | Demlová Jitka | LPU6955 | 9201630 | C | D50A |
10:29:10 | 1120 | Novotný Miroslav | LPU5905 | 2108909 | C | H60A |
10:40:00 | 1121 | Paleček Ondřej | LPU0105 | 8656505 | A | H18A |
10:42:00 | 1128 | Třasák Milan | LPU5206 | 9257 | C | H65A |
10:47:00 | 1119 | Novotná Jiřina | LPU5654 | 2125366 | C | D60 |
10:56:00 | 1126 | Roudný Václav | LPU0001 | 8656528 | A | H21A |
11:30:00 | 1129 | Volák Ondřej | LPU0010 | 8656613 | R | H21E |
11:38:00 | 1110 | Fencl Jonáš | LPU9902 | 8656603 | R | H21E |
11:40:00 | 1125 | Roudný Martin | LPU0002 | 8656520 | R | H21E |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:25:52 | 1132 | Riby Rose | LTP0051 | 8662288 | A | D20A |
10:51:00 | 1131 | Kamírová Gabriela | LTP7351 | 232494 | C | D45A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:11:59 | 1156 | Potůček Oto | LTU0501 | 2057586 | C | H14B |
09:18:15 | 1144 | Kvášovský Filip | LTU0902 | 2133881 | C | H10 |
09:29:49 | 1135 | Hanušová Jitka | LTU6352 | 2085638 | C | D55B |
09:57:33 | 1148 | Lazák Tomáš | LTU9102 | 8662728 | C | H21A |
10:02:00 | 1145 | Kvášovský Jakub | LTU7802 | 2116474 | C | H40B |
10:08:20 | 1150 | Licková Dana | LTU7350 | 2057595 | C | D40B |
10:11:00 | 1142 | Komárková Lucie | LTU7851 | 8662725 | C | D35A |
10:16:00 | 1133 | Hanák Matěj | LTU0701 | 8662709 | B | H12A |
10:17:00 | 1141 | Junková Anna | LTU0453 | 2057581 | C | D16B |
10:18:00 | 1143 | Kutáček Ondřej | LTU0700 | 2103289 | C | H12A |
10:19:00 | 1154 | Petrželová Alena | LTU6351 | 2085658 | C | D50A |
10:19:08 | 1161 | Šitina Jakub | LTU0001 | 8662680 | B | H20A |
10:23:00 | 1149 | Lazáková Šárka | LTU6952 | 2057594 | C | D45A |
10:24:00 | 1158 | Procházka Martin | LTU8101 | 9779 | C | H35B |
10:26:00 | 1138 | Hrůza Ondřej | LTU0703 | 2057579 | C | H12B |
10:36:45 | 1134 | Hanuš Pavel | LTU6501 | 2085618 | C | H50B |
10:41:00 | 1163 | Termerová Jana | LTU7850 | 2103288 | C | D40A |
10:42:00 | 1164 | Zamastil Michal | LTU0203 | 2057576 | C | H18B |
10:44:00 | 1159 | Rejmont Milan | LTU4801 | 9777 | C | H65A |
10:46:00 | 1147 | Lazák Jan | LTU6900 | 8662675 | C | H45A |
10:46:48 | 1136 | Hindráková Martina | LTU6451 | 8667964 | C | D55A |
10:58:00 | 1162 | Šitina Tomáš | LTU0300 | 8662708 | B | H16A |
11:06:00 | 1153 | Petržela Pavel | LTU6301 | 8662681 | C | H50A |
11:07:00 | 1157 | Potůčková Emílie | LTU0752 | 425571 | D12B | |
11:08:00 | 1160 | Skalka Michal | LTU6700 | 2103290 | C | H50B |
11:13:00 | 1137 | Hošková Kateřina | LTU0451 | 8662731 | B | D16A |
11:17:00 | 1152 | Paurová Lenka | LTU6452 | 2060203 | D45B | |
11:20:00 | 1146 | Lazák Jan | LTU0500 | 2057590 | C | H14A |
11:22:00 | 1155 | Pirožek Vojtěch | LTU0400 | 2057589 | C | H16A |
11:27:00 | 1140 | Imrišková Natálie | LTU0751 | 2057584 | C | D12B |
11:27:00 | 1151 | Licková Štěpánka | LTU0452 | 8662730 | B | D16A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:17:22 | 1166 | Kovář Jindřich | MAS6800 | 7003022 | C | H35A |
10:38:00 | 1165 | Chotětický Jan | MAS5400 | 7887 | C | H65A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:40:09 | 1173 | Šimšová Jana | MFP7651 | 682683 | C | D40A |
09:56:09 | 1174 | Šimšová Pavla | MFP0551 | 428269 | B | D14A |
10:00:00 | 1167 | Forst Albert | MFP0901 | 218782 | C | H10 |
10:11:00 | 1169 | Forstová Lenka | MFP6850 | 2079501 | C | D45A |
10:28:00 | 1172 | Šimša Jaromír | MFP7100 | 2090836 | C | H45A |
10:41:04 | 1171 | Suk Jiří | MFP6401 | 515016 | C | H40A |
10:44:10 | 1170 | Minchev Ivan | MFP5700 | 51769 | C | H60A |
10:56:00 | 1168 | Forst Libor | MFP6301 | 1418752 | C | H55A |
11:12:00 | 1175 | Valach Adam | MFP9400 | 7003029 | C | H21B |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:11:49 | 1193 | Placek Tomas | MLA0902 | 888609 | C | H10 |
09:27:01 | 1180 | Janoch Mikuláš | MLA0700 | 2085576 | B | H12A |
09:48:20 | 1176 | Fišák Jan | MLA4401 | 8657099 | C | H75 |
09:53:28 | 1177 | Fišáková Hana | MLA7750 | 1421917 | C | D40B |
09:57:37 | 1185 | Milota Josef | MLA5801 | 8656692 | C | H60A |
10:11:00 | 1179 | Fišáková Lucie Johanka | MLA0950 | 416173 | C | D10 |
10:15:00 | 1178 | Fišáková Leona | MLA1151 | 2082925 | C | D10 |
10:17:00 | 1194 | Placková Veronika | MLA8250 | 515060 | C | D35A |
10:29:00 | 1188 | Pivcová Žaneta | MLA8050 | 8033228 | C | D35A |
10:39:00 | 1182 | Jelínková Radka | MLA6951 | 416176 | C | D50A |
10:44:00 | 1192 | Placek Petr | MLA8000 | 1421927 | C | H35A |
10:55:52 | 1189 | Pivec Jan | MLA0503 | 9201380 | B | H14A |
11:00:00 | 1183 | Milota Břetislav | MLA0300 | 1421923 | B | H16B |
11:00:00 | 1190 | Pivec Lukáš | MLA7600 | 1421926 | C | H40A |
11:44:00 | 1181 | Janoch Samuel | MLA0502 | 1421918 | B | H14A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:52:02 | 562 | Duda Kostas | 4715301 | 8420420 | H65A | |
10:05:00 | 563 | Dudiene Violeta | 4715202 | 1301702 | D65 | |
10:13:24 | 564 | Lukasevicius Juozas | 4715303 | 8111115 | H65A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:31:04 | 1233 | Zikmund Zdeněk | NPA6705 | 7003002 | C | H21B |
10:30:31 | 1232 | Kutáčová Ivana | NPA7852 | 2060300 | C | D21B |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:28:00 | 1234 | Müller Robert | OAV6900 | 553456 | C | H50A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:10:00 | 1235 | Valentová Helena | OKP6550 | 52099 | C | D50A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 1243 | Holík Jaromír | ONO7502 | 2087685 | C | H40B |
10:07:00 | 1246 | Holíková Simona | ONO0553 | 2087704 | B | D14A |
10:21:00 | 4 | Hardy Jan | 1025302 | 1418737 | D65 | |
10:32:00 | 3 | Elson Robert | 1025201 | 9200580 | H65A | |
10:49:00 | 1245 | Holíková Petra | ONO0653 | 2087719 | C | D14B |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:06:00 | 7 | Morris Samuel | 1030903 | 8020232 | H10 | |
11:30:00 | 6 | Morris Eric | 1036901 | 8633233 | H50A | |
11:35:00 | 5 | Kennedy Elise | 1037402 | 332972 | D45B |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:43:29 | 1251 | Šafařík Ivo | OPI7402 | 434828 | C | H45A |
11:01:00 | 1252 | Šafaříková Lucie | OPI0350 | 8004272 | B | D16A |
11:18:00 | 1249 | Sobotka Radim | OPI0300 | 2064779 | B | H16A |
11:56:00 | 1247 | Sobotka Ivo | OPI0600 | 2064781 | B | H14A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:19:00 | 1253 | Volencová Ivana | OTK5250 | 2103245 | C | D65 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:07:16 | 1254 | Blabla Zdeněk | PCB5901 | 51406 | C | H60B |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:40:00 | 1259 | Šilerová Eva | PDY8050 | 8660526 | C | D35B |
09:48:00 | 1255 | Fojtů Petr | PDY8700 | 8663137 | C | H21B |
10:15:57 | 1256 | Nováková Eliška | PDY0150 | 8033215 | C | D18B |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:10:53 | 12 | Gollmann Birgit | 1216402 | 230609 | D55A | |
10:20:00 | 10 | Ehrreich Rudolf | 1218101 | 9149149 | H35B | |
10:30:00 | 11 | Ehrreich Rudolf Alexander | 1210803 | 8668174 | H12B |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:25:19 | 1280 | Janovský Tomáš | PGP0101 | 8636798 | A | H18A |
09:38:29 | 1271 | Hrabánková Ilona | PGP6250 | 232184 | C | D55B |
09:40:00 | 1285 | Kopecká Johana | PGP9956 | 2021848 | B | D20B |
09:44:53 | 1278 | Jandera Kryštof | PGP0700 | 7300279 | B | H12A |
09:45:58 | 1290 | Kožinová Zuzana | PGP9650 | 7003042 | C | D21A |
09:46:00 | 1279 | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | 8632139 | C | H21A |
09:48:44 | 1277 | Janas Petr | PGP0200 | 8663127 | A | H18A |
09:50:00 | 1307 | Šimša Martin | PGP0309 | 8654907 | A | H16A |
09:55:48 | 1281 | Jirásková Kateřina | PGP8852 | 53556 | C | D21A |
09:56:13 | 1289 | Kožinová Jana | PGP6651 | 7210812 | C | D40A |
10:03:00 | 1313 | Vildmonová Pavla | PGP7454 | 7207787 | C | D45A |
10:03:11 | 1273 | Hrabánková Zuzana | PGP9950 | 331147 | B | D20B |
10:06:13 | 1305 | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | 515038 | C | H21B |
10:06:46 | 1282 | Kabát Jan | PGP6901 | 886298 | C | H45A |
10:08:43 | 1288 | Kožinová Anna | PGP9350 | 7200338 | C | D21A |
10:10:00 | 1302 | Svítil Martin | PGP0903 | 2108914 | C | H10 |
10:12:37 | 1314 | Zelená Markéta | PGP5850 | 2080958 | C | D60 |
10:13:00 | 1299 | Smolková Alena | PGP6450 | 53567 | C | D50A |
10:13:00 | 1262 | Bogarová Adélka | PGP9056 | 8663183 | E | D21E |
10:13:00 | 1272 | Hrabánková Klára | PGP9654 | 8200023 | C | D21A |
10:16:19 | 1286 | Kožina Petr | PGP6000 | 8670455 | C | H55A |
10:17:20 | 1283 | Kabát Martin | PGP0408 | 8667514 | A | H16A |
10:18:00 | 1315 | Zelený Vladimír | PGP4800 | 8663188 | C | H70 |
10:21:00 | 1267 | Čtrnáctová Magdalena | PGP7151 | 231924 | C | D45A |
10:22:00 | 1265 | Čtrnáct Jiří | PGP7603 | 231948 | C | H40B |
10:29:00 | 1291 | Kubecová Markéta | PGP0955 | 232246 | C | D10 |
10:29:00 | 1306 | Syslová Edita | PGP8853 | 52106 | C | D21C |
10:29:30 | 1270 | Hrabánek David | PGP6003 | 303940 | C | H55A |
10:30:00 | 1303 | Svítil Patrik | PGP0706 | 2103707 | B | H12A |
10:32:00 | 1311 | Uhlíř Marek | PGP9405 | 331157 | C | H21B |
10:33:06 | 1287 | Kožina Štěpán | PGP0300 | 8656580 | B | H16A |
10:34:00 | 1266 | Čtrnáct Šimon | PGP0001 | 2121096 | C | H20B |
10:38:00 | 1295 | Procházka Tomáš | PGP8207 | 515114 | C | H21C |
10:45:46 | 1264 | Čtrnáct František | PGP0401 | 8670467 | B | H16A |
10:47:00 | 1261 | Bialožytová Tereza | PGP9055 | 8780 | C | D21A |
10:51:00 | 1275 | Chrzová Eliška | PGP0353 | 2125333 | B | D16A |
10:52:00 | 1312 | Veselý Jakub | PGP9503 | 8662310 | C | H21E |
10:52:00 | 1301 | Střelba Ondřej | PGP7510 | 8667997 | C | H40A |
10:53:00 | 20 | Eschlböck Gudrun | 1236802 | 8445522 | D50A | |
10:55:31 | 1308 | Titzová Adéla | PGP0257 | 2035748 | B | D18A |
11:02:00 | 1293 | Landovský Jakub | PGP9601 | 7209346 | C | H21E |
11:06:00 | 1300 | Střelba Antonín | PGP0605 | 7209464 | B | H14A |
11:07:00 | 1309 | Tomaidesová Adéla Anna | PGP0255 | 1418751 | B | D18A |
11:14:00 | 1268 | Drbal Jan | PGP7101 | 8654900 | C | H45A |
11:18:00 | 1284 | Kolský Alexander | PGP5000 | 2073709 | C | H65A |
11:28:00 | 1276 | Janas Adam | PGP0404 | 8667507 | B | H16A |
11:32:00 | 1263 | Buzek Martin | PGP8401 | 7051263 | C | H21E |
11:34:00 | 1269 | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | 9418870 | R | H21E |
11:38:00 | 1296 | Ráž Miloslav | PGP0406 | 9102085 | C | H16A |
11:40:00 | 1274 | Hřivna Jakub | PGP0305 | 8662292 | B | H16A |
11:42:00 | 21 | Eschlböck Rainer | 1236501 | 8303040 | H50A | |
11:48:00 | 1294 | Procházka Jan | PGP8206 | 8656639 | C | H21E |
11:50:00 | 1297 | Semerád Antonín | PGP9807 | 1394693 | C | H21E |
11:52:00 | 1304 | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | 515161 | C | H21E |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:38:25 | 1323 | Hlaváček Pavel | PHK0601 | 2073754 | C | H14B |
09:48:09 | 1317 | Azebová Nina | PHK8855 | 981820 | C | D21A |
09:50:00 | 1335 | Rollier Baptiste | PHK8200 | 8270982 | E | H21E |
10:04:40 | 1327 | Kosová Tereza | PHK0151 | 8660596 | A | D18A |
10:04:46 | 1331 | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | 515050 | C | H21B |
10:07:52 | 1318 | Běhoun Pavel | PHK5701 | 2102525 | C | H60A |
10:09:08 | 23 | Wlcek Sonja | 1246801 | 2052199 | D50A | |
10:09:40 | 1319 | Běhounová Jiřina | PHK5651 | 2102552 | C | D60 |
10:11:39 | 1334 | Novotný Petr | PHK3802 | 9422 | C | H80 |
10:14:24 | 1328 | Kubečková Zdena | PHK7551 | 1413332 | C | D40A |
10:16:00 | 22 | Gessl Konrad | 1240102 | 8040301 | H18A | |
10:24:59 | 1333 | Novotná Ivana | PHK6354 | 219239 | C | D55A |
10:26:00 | 1342 | Veselý Ondřej | PHK8505 | 1602626 | C | H21A |
10:31:00 | 1341 | Veselá Jana | PHK8650 | 7772 | C | D21C |
10:38:59 | 1336 | Rollier Monika | PHK8051 | 8005907 | C | D21E |
10:41:00 | 1340 | Tihonová Martina | PHK8651 | 2096126 | C | D21A |
10:47:00 | 1324 | Hlaváčková Petra | PHK0052 | 9369 | C | D20B |
10:49:51 | 1316 | Azebová Martina | PHK6757 | 49890 | C | D45B |
10:53:25 | 1332 | Melichar Igor | PHK6504 | 1413331 | C | H50B |
10:54:00 | 1344 | Zelenka Tomáš | PHK9001 | 9920924 | C | H21E |
10:55:00 | 1337 | Samková Renáta | PHK7456 | 1413977 | C | D45A |
10:59:00 | 1320 | Cych Agnieszka | PHK9966 | 889175 | R | D20A |
11:02:00 | 1339 | Tihon Michal | PHK7905 | 2078454 | C | H35A |
11:06:00 | 1322 | Hlaváček Lubomír | PHK6401 | 2059745 | C | H55A |
11:19:00 | 1330 | Maňáková Silvie | PHK7151 | 224890 | C | D45B |
11:39:00 | 1325 | Hlaváčková Renata | PHK7060 | 301191 | C | D45B |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:20:00 | 1346 | Novotný František | PUL4200 | 205614 | C | H75 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:16:00 | 1348 | Eisner Leo | PVP7003 | 51578 | C | H45B |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:28:30 | 1351 | Kříž Pavel | PZR4800 | 2023807 | C | H70 |
09:29:02 | 1353 | Pospíšil Jaromír | PZR4417 | 51994 | C | H70 |
10:01:00 | 1352 | Křížová Zdenka | PZR5051 | 301209 | C | D65 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:18:14 | 1354 | Brosch Ondřej | RBK0606 | 2061789 | B | H14A |
10:25:50 | 1357 | Broschová Lucie | RBK7451 | 2061836 | C | D40A |
10:34:00 | 1355 | Brosch Petr | RBK7111 | 2061849 | C | H35A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:12:45 | 700 | Ščehovič Roman | 6726402 | 305982 | H55B | |
10:14:34 | 1360 | Kotková Adéla | RIC0655 | 8667545 | B | D14A |
10:15:00 | 696 | Bialeková Martina | 6727303 | 7201767 | D45A | |
10:23:27 | 1361 | Kotková Lenka | RIC7352 | 2085603 | C | D45B |
10:42:00 | 1363 | Pecháček Vít | RIC0101 | 2069066 | C | H21C |
10:42:00 | 697 | Nemec Juraj | 6726001 | 406942 | H55B | |
10:52:00 | 1362 | Pecháček Libor | RIC7600 | 2069067 | C | H21B |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:29:54 | 1374 | Svoboda Jakub | ROU9301 | 301695 | C | H21B |
10:48:00 | 1367 | Duda Miroslav | ROU8009 | 8631583 | C | H35A |
10:49:37 | 1366 | Černá Ema | ROU0451 | 8662284 | A | D16A |
10:51:00 | 1370 | Kyselová Nela | ROU9951 | 434804 | C | D21B |
10:58:00 | 1365 | Buk Petr | ROU0001 | 8662366 | A | H21A |
11:03:00 | 1375 | Svobodová Lenka | ROU6650 | 2043618 | C | D50B |
11:06:00 | 1364 | Buk Michal | ROU9601 | 2075669 | C | H21E |
11:21:00 | 1369 | Kyselová Jana | ROU7050 | 2043619 | C | D45B |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:50:00 | 1381 | Voltrová Svatava | ROZ6150 | 7300179 | C | D55A |
10:04:25 | 1380 | Voltrová Hana | ROZ9752 | 8656678 | C | D21B |
10:38:24 | 1378 | Sedláčková Linda | ROZ0050 | 232535 | B | D20B |
10:41:00 | 1376 | Jírová Monika | ROZ7350 | 1415713 | C | D45A |
10:59:00 | 1377 | Klinkerová Jitka | ROZ6450 | 7205037 | C | D45A |
11:22:00 | 1379 | Valenta Jan | ROZ6600 | 2129252 | C | H45B |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:13:00 | 1385 | Nováková Viktorie | RUM0751 | 4641717 | B | D12A |
11:20:00 | 1382 | Novák Daniel | RUM0301 | 2801020 | C | H16A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:28:49 | 1386 | Jelínek Filip | RUZ0500 | 2113360 | B | H14A |
10:33:02 | 1387 | Jelínek Kryštof | RUZ0301 | 8666870 | A | H16A |
11:13:00 | 1388 | Jelínková Jana | RUZ5552 | 2099490 | C | D60 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:46:00 | 1389 | Dressler Jan | SBK7911 | 2045244 | C | H21C |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:02:00 | 1394 | Vlach Timothy | SBR0501 | 2075674 | C | H14B |
10:02:19 | 1390 | Good Ludmila | SBR8050 | 2092369 | C | D35B |
10:06:00 | 1391 | Good Martin | SBR7800 | 51903 | C | H40B |
11:14:00 | 1392 | Sklenář Josef | SBR6601 | 7200586 | C | H50A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:28:40 | 1400 | Buriánek Jaromír | SCP4700 | 7206545 | C | H70 |
09:43:07 | 1402 | Havlínová Zuzana | SCP8150 | 51574 | C | D35B |
09:51:29 | 1407 | Kavka Jiří | SCP5900 | 8222225 | C | H55B |
10:03:30 | 1399 | Boudný Jan | SCP7417 | 51773 | C | H35A |
10:05:20 | 1408 | Kavková Dana | SCP6150 | 8222227 | C | D50A |
10:09:00 | 1414 | Lohrová Jarmila | SCP4650 | 219220 | C | D70 |
10:22:00 | 1409 | Khel Richard | SCP7500 | 7202899 | C | H35B |
10:31:00 | 1419 | Veljačiková Markéta | SCP6451 | 2800325 | C | D50A |
10:36:00 | 1401 | Dubec Pavel | SCP8003 | 7260025 | C | H35A |
10:39:15 | 1404 | Jahn Pavel | SCP5500 | 7207870 | C | H60B |
10:40:00 | 1418 | Veljačik Pavel | SCP6200 | 8000236 | C | H55A |
10:41:00 | 1416 | Schejbalová Karina | SCP8050 | 410788 | C | D35B |
10:41:00 | 1405 | Jahnová Helena | SCP5550 | 682101 | C | D60 |
10:42:00 | 1406 | Kautský Jiří | SCP8201 | 7260018 | C | H35A |
10:47:00 | 1417 | Tloušťová Eva | SCP6950 | 52114 | C | D50A |
10:50:00 | 1413 | Lohr Ivo | SCP6801 | 442853 | C | H35A |
11:10:00 | 1403 | Hojný Oldřich | SCP5201 | 52111 | C | H65A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:29 | 1433 | Tichý Radomír | SHK0000 | 7300181 | R | H20A |
09:50:00 | 1429 | Thýnová Ivana | SHK6651 | 2017663 | C | D50B |
09:50:00 | 1431 | Thýnová Nikola | SHK0051 | 8656672 | R | D20A |
10:08:26 | 1430 | Thýnová Martina | SHK0350 | 8656586 | A | D16A |
10:32:00 | 1422 | Divecký Josef | SHK6102 | 9120 | C | H55B |
10:33:07 | 1432 | Tichý Lubomír | SHK0303 | 8670458 | B | H16A |
10:47:09 | 1425 | Kohout Josef | SHK6902 | 2017669 | C | H50B |
10:48:13 | 1423 | Gazdačko Milan | SHK5702 | 410797 | C | H60A |
10:53:00 | 1421 | Divecká Růžena | SHK6753 | 9157 | C | D50B |
10:57:00 | 1426 | Macháčková Jana | SHK6450 | 7211287 | C | D50B |
11:05:00 | 1420 | Bláhová Luba | SHK5852 | 9118 | C | D60 |
11:06:00 | 1427 | Šabatka Petr | SHK5703 | 9115 | C | H60B |
11:37:00 | 1428 | Šabatková Zdena | SHK5652 | 9112 | C | D60 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:15:38 | 1436 | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | 8008104 | C | H21A |
09:19:24 | 1447 | Zalaba Tomáš | SJC0101 | 8397397 | A | H21A |
09:36:15 | 1446 | Vejražková Rozárka | SJC0151 | 8680323 | A | D21A |
09:40:00 | 1438 | Lepšíková Eva | SJC8765 | 8112522 | C | D21B |
09:54:35 | 1442 | Podlipná Veronika | SJC8152 | 8172882 | C | D35A |
10:03:05 | 1437 | Lepšík Petr | SJC8203 | 8178320 | C | H35A |
10:04:04 | 1440 | Mrázek Jan | SJC8102 | 7717777 | R | H21E |
10:11:00 | 1451 | Zlámalová Nikola | SJC9951 | 8107998 | R | D21A |
10:15:00 | 1439 | Matějková Barbora | SJC0156 | 8191119 | A | D21A |
10:26:00 | 1444 | Semiginovský Šimon | SJC0005 | 2056271 | C | H20A |
10:29:29 | 1449 | Zamrzlová Eva | SJC8759 | 8008759 | C | D21B |
10:30:00 | 1434 | Havlík Jaroslav | SJC3601 | 8338383 | C | H75 |
10:36:00 | 1450 | Zikmund Zdeněk | SJC9703 | 8045221 | C | H21A |
10:40:00 | 1435 | Karásek Matěj | SJC0001 | 8499900 | B | H21A |
11:03:00 | 1448 | Zalabová Martina | SJC6657 | 8213213 | C | D50A |
11:04:00 | 1916 | Švihovský Jaromír | SJC8005 | 8008018 | C | H21A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:53:13 | 1454 | Dundáček Karel | SJH0401 | 8662342 | B | H16B |
09:59:29 | 1453 | Benešová Iva | SJH7051 | 9101672 | C | D45A |
09:59:45 | 1452 | Beneš Jan | SJH7001 | 8651725 | C | H45A |
10:09:54 | 1455 | Dundáček Milan | SJH6902 | 336790 | C | H50B |
10:24:43 | 1459 | Komárková Lenka | SJH7651 | 995845 | C | D40A |
10:28:00 | 1456 | Gřunděl Ivan | SJH4201 | 9200531 | C | H75 |
10:30:00 | 1457 | Komárek Arnošt | SJH7702 | 8662283 | C | H21B |
11:22:00 | 1461 | Kubičko Petr | SJH6901 | 51141 | C | H50B |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00:00 | 1466 | Bauerová Kateřina | SKV7751 | 2059772 | C | D21C |
09:06:40 | 1468 | Krafčiková Monika | SKV8751 | 2085621 | C | D21C |
09:22:12 | 1476 | Ondrová Kateřina | SKV8951 | 416217 | C | D21C |
09:26:10 | 1470 | Kubát Jaroslav | SKV5203 | 51137 | C | H65B |
09:29:20 | 24 | Henkes Elisabeth | 1519001 | 501923 | D21A | |
09:51:28 | 1473 | Kubínová Romana | SKV9452 | 7260021 | C | D21A |
10:03:00 | 1481 | Žandová Marcela | SKV9653 | 2058500 | C | D21C |
10:05:09 | 27 | Wedekind Konstantin | 1518904 | 501933 | H21C | |
10:08:43 | 1464 | Bauer Lukáš | SKV7701 | 8644880 | C | H35A |
10:10:04 | 1474 | Nováková Svatava | SKV5351 | 2059748 | C | D60 |
10:13:00 | 1478 | Smolíková Zuzana | SKV0453 | 2116479 | C | D16B |
10:13:00 | 1477 | Savičová Irena | SKV5352 | 51136 | C | D65 |
10:21:00 | 1469 | Krejčová Vlasta | SKV6351 | 331098 | C | D55B |
10:24:43 | 1472 | Kubínová Jana | SKV6751 | 331089 | C | D50B |
10:25:00 | 1475 | Ondrová Jana | SKV6401 | 301522 | C | D55B |
10:27:40 | 1463 | Badura Václav | SKV8101 | 7200904 | C | H35A |
10:33:00 | 1467 | Danihelová Janka | SKV6552 | 232202 | C | D45A |
10:51:00 | 1471 | Kubátová Lenka | SKV5551 | 237549 | C | D60 |
10:59:00 | 1482 | Žandová Marie | SKV6551 | 236486 | C | D50B |
10:59:00 | 26 | Henkes-johanns Maria | 1516403 | 8300008 | D55A | |
11:02:00 | 25 | Henkes Freddy | 1516202 | 8196288 | H55A | |
11:25:00 | 1465 | Bauerová Aneta | SKV0752 | 2059774 | B | D12B |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:19:23 | 1489 | Zápotocký Jiří | SLA0800 | 7300545 | B | H12A |
10:12:00 | 1490 | Zápotocký Luboš | SLA7500 | 2801037 | C | H40B |
10:27:00 | 1484 | Asterová Jana | SLA7451 | 442858 | C | D35A |
10:29:00 | 28 | Deschepper Aurélie | 1528700 | 7554400 | D21A | |
10:29:00 | 1488 | Matoušková Markéta | SLA7352 | 2109690 | C | D45A |
10:50:00 | 1483 | Aster Vladimír | SLA6500 | 2045227 | C | H45A |
11:10:00 | 1487 | Matoušek Martin | SLA7100 | 2109677 | C | H45A |
11:13:00 | 1486 | Hrdličková Ludmila | SLA6950 | 224894 | C | D50B |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:19:00 | 30 | Korstjens Domi | 1531004 | 2086822 | D10 | |
10:25:59 | 32 | Vandijck Jackie | 1535501 | 440442 | H60A | |
11:17:00 | 33 | Vanreusel Jen | 1535802 | 440482 | D60 | |
11:26:00 | 31 | Korstjens Patrick | 1536703 | 7005039 | H50A | |
11:31:00 | 29 | Bronckaers Marcia | 1537205 | 2086821 | D45B |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:14:00 | 1491 | Hlaváč Jaroslav | SMB4801 | 7718 | C | H70 |
10:40:00 | 1492 | Žitný Tomáš | SMB6401 | 49971 | C | H35A |
11:16:00 | 34 | Baert Serge | 1546500 | 8448449 | H50A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:52:58 | 35 | Aerts André | 1555406 | 1720934 | H65A | |
09:53:15 | 37 | Laenen Wiet | 1556003 | 8001964 | H55A | |
10:10:00 | 39 | Vanderstraeten Vic | 1554907 | 230756 | H70 | |
10:27:00 | 36 | Bruyninckx Miek | 1556004 | 703062 | D55B | |
10:38:07 | 40 | Vervoort Wim | 1556905 | 8630901 | H50A | |
10:48:00 | 38 | Van dyck Erik | 1556401 | 8321201 | H55A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:39:42 | 1493 | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | 8655470 | C | H21A |
10:04:00 | 1495 | Doucha Tomáš | SNA0801 | 9616 | C | H12A |
10:11:00 | 1499 | Langrová Eva | SNA5351 | 9612 | C | D65 |
10:12:00 | 1501 | Sokolář Zdeněk | SNA4501 | 9610 | C | H70 |
10:16:55 | 1494 | Doucha Martin | SNA0501 | 9636 | B | H14A |
11:02:00 | 1498 | Langr Stanislav | SNA5403 | 9633 | C | H65A |
11:13:00 | 1496 | Douchová Jaroslava | SNA7155 | 9606 | C | D45B |
11:14:00 | 43 | Vandeghinste Etienne | 1565600 | 1281956 | H60A | |
11:39:00 | 42 | Choprix Noelle | 1565901 | 320306 | D60 | |
11:47:00 | 1497 | Krunková Bohuslava | SNA7053 | 416262 | C | D45B |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:59:36 | 44 | Vandeghinste Grégoire | 1579900 | 8644890 | H20A | |
10:15:35 | 1504 | Jandera Tomáš | SOB7300 | 7300190 | C | H45A |
10:23:00 | 1503 | Choutková Lenka | SOB6350 | 2419963 | C | D55B |
10:59:00 | 1505 | Janderová Markéta | SOB7750 | 2051485 | C | D40B |
11:04:00 | 1502 | Choutka Jaroslav | SOB6301 | 1396839 | C | H35A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:07:00 | 1508 | Suchánková Libuše | SOP4851 | 446344 | C | D70 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:17:27 | 1511 | Kosová Michaela | SRK6752 | 8660597 | C | D50A |
09:43:49 | 1510 | Hrobař Rudolf | SRK4702 | 9798 | C | H70 |
10:20:00 | 1514 | Šabata Radek | SRK0202 | 2070826 | C | H18A |
10:34:00 | 1512 | Ptáček Jiří | SRK9002 | 7210306 | C | H21A |
10:41:00 | 47 | Van baelen Michael | 1599201 | 1199256 | H21E | |
10:48:00 | 45 | Deferme Miel | 1599603 | 1981205 | H21A | |
10:50:00 | 46 | Toon Melis | 1599202 | 1333334 | H21A | |
11:00:00 | 1513 | Šabata Milan | SRK9904 | 7205561 | A | H21E |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:32:00 | 48 | Barbier Georges | 1604902 | 7793304 | H70 | |
10:46:25 | 50 | Servais Corinne | 1606601 | 7484937 | D50B | |
11:02:00 | 49 | Bruylant Dominique | 1605803 | 9201734 | H60A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 1515 | Štičková Anna | SSU9651 | 8640981 | E | D21E |
10:22:00 | 51 | Eyen Guillaume | 1610002 | 8444719 | H20A | |
11:11:00 | 52 | Renard Francoise | 1616301 | 8664168 | D55A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:06:16 | 1524 | Kučerková Romana | STB8196 | 682355 | C | D35B |
10:22:25 | 1521 | Kubec Pavel | STB6601 | 1416365 | C | H50B |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:07:31 | 1528 | Neumann Jaroslav | STE5902 | 8276 | C | H60A |
10:23:00 | 1527 | Marková Eva | STE7550 | 8028882 | C | D35A |
11:04:00 | 1525 | Marek Antonín | STE7501 | 8028819 | C | H21B |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30:00 | 1534 | Mühlbach Aleš | STH0104 | 7207505 | B | H18B |
09:55:00 | 1530 | Junek Petr | STH7801 | 9090 | C | H40A |
10:24:00 | 1533 | Koska Bronislav | STH7701 | 2086871 | C | H40B |
10:52:06 | 1532 | Junková Petra | STH7451 | 220254 | C | D45B |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:20:00 | 1535 | Dubský Josef | SUL4700 | 8135 | C | H70 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:10:24 | 1539 | Maliňáková Petra | SVS8751 | 53387 | C | D21C |
10:24:41 | 1537 | Bouzková Katka | SVS8151 | 53385 | C | D35B |
10:57:20 | 1538 | Maliňák Josef | SVS5501 | 53389 | C | H60B |
11:02:00 | 1536 | Bouzek Petr | SVS7901 | 53388 | C | H40A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:18:42 | 1560 | Šimůnková Gabriela | TAP9755 | 8119755 | C | D21A |
09:40:25 | 1543 | Cichra Patrik | TAP0903 | 2113483 | C | H10 |
09:44:58 | 1567 | Vlášek Jakub | TAP9702 | 7779702 | C | H21B |
09:48:50 | 1552 | Měšťan Ondřej | TAP0100 | 8201203 | A | H18A |
09:59:59 | 1565 | Tihonová Jindra | TAP6253 | 232161 | C | D55B |
10:09:00 | 1550 | Hejtmánková Alena | TAP5452 | 53641 | C | D65 |
10:10:51 | 1541 | Bulířová Ema | TAP0452 | 2088202 | A | D16A |
10:15:00 | 1562 | Šimůnková Michaela | TAP0851 | 7779755 | B | D12A |
10:19:12 | 1557 | Ransdorf Jakub | TAP9805 | 8655405 | C | H21B |
10:19:12 | 1559 | Smolková Barbora | TAP0356 | 8654912 | A | D16A |
10:19:36 | 1558 | Smolka Jakub | TAP0500 | 2096222 | B | H14A |
10:23:00 | 1542 | Bulířová Žofie | TAP0850 | 2113070 | C | D12A |
10:41:00 | 1544 | Cichrová Iveta | TAP7752 | 2111618 | C | D40B |
10:43:00 | 1564 | Tihonová Hana | TAP9052 | 8660593 | C | D21A |
10:43:00 | 1561 | Šimůnková Martina | TAP6851 | 442851 | C | D50A |
10:49:00 | 1553 | Petrová Martina | TAP6852 | 232196 | C | D50A |
10:52:00 | 1549 | Hejtmánek Vladimír | TAP5802 | 682651 | C | H60A |
10:56:00 | 1554 | Popová Jana | TAP0252 | 1418759 | B | D18A |
11:00:00 | 1547 | Fiala Zdeněk | TAP5501 | 7209455 | C | H60A |
11:04:00 | 1546 | Černý Matouš | TAP0501 | 7207616 | C | H14A |
11:04:00 | 1545 | Černý Antonín | TAP0402 | 7207629 | B | H16A |
11:12:00 | 1566 | Tůma Šimon | TAP0400 | 8662289 | B | H16A |
11:12:00 | 1563 | Tihon Jaroslav | TAP6102 | 515440 | C | H55A |
11:41:00 | 1555 | Popová Veronika | TAP7450 | 1418756 | C | D45B |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:20:00 | 1570 | Kavan Tomáš | TBM8603 | 8644875 | C | H21C |
09:24:30 | 1572 | Korpasová Tereza | TBM9898 | 9101703 | R | D21A |
10:20:44 | 1571 | Korpasová Lucie | TBM0151 | 9101707 | A | D18A |
10:44:00 | 1569 | Karlík Jan | TBM8809 | 8323322 | C | H21C |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:29:44 | 1573 | Procházková Ivana | TEH8451 | 51397 | C | D21C |
10:37:19 | 1574 | Sládková Eva | TEH5751 | 51398 | C | D60 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:23:59 | 1575 | Městková Eva | TEP4851 | 2103757 | C | D70 |
09:46:12 | 1576 | Městková Lucie | TEP7850 | 2102815 | C | D40A |
11:28:00 | 53 | Korf Aliaksandr | 1726100 | 682134 | H55A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:19:17 | 1595 | Kobr Tomáš | TJN8901 | 8028868 | C | H21A |
09:20:00 | 1608 | Mairich Martin | TJN0812 | 2096129 | B | H12B |
09:20:54 | 1616 | Nagy Josef | TJN0006 | 8656507 | R | H20A |
09:28:34 | 1648 | Svobodová Barbora | TJN8952 | 7719 | C | D21A |
09:31:22 | 1579 | Baloghová Milena | TJN0750 | 2073663 | B | D12A |
09:32:49 | 1640 | Růtová Amálka | TJN0951 | 2116464 | C | D10 |
09:34:31 | 1649 | Šklíba David | TJN9902 | 2053560 | B | H21C |
09:39:19 | 1619 | Nožička Jan | TJN0809 | 2088176 | B | H12A |
09:40:00 | 1665 | Zoubková Šárka | TJN0554 | 2078475 | C | D14B |
09:40:15 | 1613 | Michek David | TJN9802 | 8655371 | C | H21A |
09:43:42 | 1656 | Štemberová Bára | TJN0650 | 8662736 | B | D14A |
09:50:00 | 1601 | Kunc Radovan | TJN5549 | 8670777 | C | H60A |
09:50:03 | 1606 | Lukavec Míla | TJN4901 | 2060202 | C | H70 |
09:52:17 | 1659 | Tkáč Matěj | TJN0401 | 8660911 | A | H16A |
09:53:00 | 1657 | Štemberová Natálie | TJN9851 | 2027247 | C | D21C |
09:55:57 | 1591 | Dušková Viktorie | TJN0654 | 2102568 | B | D14B |
09:56:46 | 1615 | Míková Sofie | TJN0950 | 2069077 | C | D10 |
09:58:07 | 1637 | Pustai David | TJN9301 | 232645 | C | H21A |
09:59:30 | 1593 | Janeček Mirek | TJN9804 | 2027208 | C | H21B |
10:02:16 | 1612 | Mastníková Lenka | TJN0859 | 8662720 | C | D12A |
10:02:51 | 1620 | Nožičková Eva | TJN0852 | 2078479 | C | D12A |
10:03:07 | 1646 | Schindler Jiří | TJN6301 | 416828 | C | H55A |
10:04:08 | 1651 | Šmaus Antonín | TJN0001 | 2025357 | C | H21B |
10:04:20 | 1635 | Posseltová Tereza | TJN9252 | 411767 | C | D21B |
10:06:58 | 1653 | Štembera Jan | TJN7513 | 8655375 | C | H35B |
10:08:48 | 1652 | Šmaus Jan | TJN9700 | 2067320 | C | H21B |
10:09:00 | 1634 | Posseltová Romana | TJN7050 | 410359 | C | D45A |
10:11:00 | 1636 | Pražáková Nella | TJN0854 | 8662699 | B | D12A |
10:11:23 | 1599 | Kottíková Lucie | TJN0657 | 8662704 | B | D14B |
10:13:33 | 1603 | Lesák Ondřej | TJN0306 | 8659385 | A | H16A |
10:15:23 | 1629 | Pesničáková Kristýna | TJN7653 | 2085597 | C | D40B |
10:16:08 | 1609 | Mairichová Radka | TJN7450 | 8662696 | C | D40B |
10:18:00 | 1586 | Budský Ondřej | TJN0105 | 8656738 | A | H18A |
10:21:00 | 1664 | Vokušová Veronika | TJN0756 | 2104600 | C | D12A |
10:22:00 | 1625 | Pěnička Jan | TJN0501 | 2070823 | C | H14B |
10:23:00 | 1583 | Böhmová Eva | TJN5450 | 232515 | C | D65 |
10:23:00 | 1594 | Janečková Lucie | TJN0157 | 2111794 | C | D18B |
10:24:00 | 1617 | Novotný Dušan | TJN7002 | 8662701 | C | H45A |
10:24:01 | 1639 | Růta Matyáš | TJN0102 | 8659386 | B | H18B |
10:25:00 | 1589 | Dejnožková Blanka | TJN7651 | 2049610 | C | D40B |
10:26:00 | 1626 | Pěnička Libor | TJN6000 | 2060231 | C | H55B |
10:27:00 | 1597 | Kočibová Ivana | TJN6354 | 8662700 | C | D50A |
10:29:40 | 1668 | Žuchová Daniela | TJN9750 | 2020749 | C | D21B |
10:30:00 | 1627 | Pěnička Tomáš | TJN0202 | 2069079 | C | H18B |
10:31:00 | 1584 | Budská Anna | TJN0253 | 7201759 | B | D18B |
10:32:00 | 1633 | Posselt Martin | TJN6802 | 232256 | C | H45A |
10:32:00 | 1622 | Pavel Martin | TJN0004 | 2045201 | B | H20B |
10:34:13 | 1630 | Pesničáková Soňa | TJN0451 | 8662749 | A | D16A |
10:35:00 | 1605 | Lukavcová Lenka | TJN5452 | 8259 | C | D65 |
10:35:11 | 1578 | Balogh Jan | TJN7500 | 2027211 | C | H40A |
10:35:25 | 1602 | Kuncová Jiřina | TJN5752 | 8670743 | C | D60 |
10:35:48 | 1592 | Horák Petr | TJN5602 | 2056301 | C | H60B |
10:36:00 | 1936 | Matoušek Lubomír | TJN4700 | 7791 | H70 | |
10:36:00 | 1638 | Romaniuk Vojtěch | TJN0205 | 2070855 | C | H18B |
10:38:00 | 1618 | Novotný Marek | TJN9901 | 8680399 | A | H21A |
10:39:00 | 1596 | Kobrlová Gabriela | TJN7654 | 4124 | C | D40B |
10:40:24 | 1650 | Šklíbová Míša | TJN0153 | 8660383 | A | D18A |
10:40:31 | 1667 | Žucha Jiří | TJN6603 | 2017687 | C | H50B |
10:41:00 | 1628 | Pěničková Martina | TJN0052 | 2069075 | C | D20B |
10:43:00 | 1647 | Skalová Jolana | TJN0653 | 8662689 | B | D14A |
10:44:00 | 1655 | Štembera Vítek | TJN0801 | 8662690 | C | H12B |
10:46:00 | 1642 | Řehoř Hynek | TJN0700 | 2053559 | B | H12B |
10:47:00 | 1590 | Háková Eliška | TJN0654 | 8667977 | B | D14A |
10:48:00 | 1643 | Řehoř Jiří | TJN7004 | 2059729 | C | H45B |
10:51:00 | 1623 | Pavlova Irena | TJN7650 | 2073667 | C | D40B |
10:54:00 | 1644 | Řehoř Vojta | TJN0303 | 8662740 | B | H16A |
10:54:00 | 1610 | Marek Matěj | TJN0409 | 2103701 | C | H16B |
10:56:27 | 1614 | Míka Albert | TJN0601 | 8662743 | B | H14A |
11:00:00 | 1582 | Böhm Karel | TJN5101 | 416833 | C | H65A |
11:00:00 | 1666 | Zurynek Jan | TJN0605 | 8662746 | B | H14A |
11:00:00 | 1632 | Pokorný Jan | TJN0400 | 8659408 | B | H16A |
11:03:00 | 1624 | Pavlova Lenka | TJN0850 | 2070803 | C | D12B |
11:03:00 | 1604 | Linková Lucie | TJN0257 | 8659384 | B | D18A |
11:03:00 | 1631 | Pokorná Hana | TJN6950 | 2073666 | C | D45B |
11:07:00 | 1645 | Řehořová Lenka | TJN7250 | 2073661 | C | D45B |
11:14:00 | 1588 | Dejnožka Vojtěch | TJN0300 | 8659419 | B | H16A |
11:18:00 | 1611 | Mastník Ondřej | TJN0507 | 8662692 | C | H14A |
11:23:00 | 1661 | Vitebská Lenka | TJN7051 | 1398973 | C | D45B |
11:25:00 | 1621 | Nožičková Renata | TJN6953 | 2070806 | C | D45B |
11:26:00 | 1587 | Dejnožka Martin | TJN0600 | 8662693 | B | H14A |
11:28:00 | 1660 | Ulman Aleš | TJN7201 | 2078471 | C | H45B |
11:36:00 | 1607 | Mairich Filip | TJN0603 | 8662281 | B | H14A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:29:40 | 1681 | Peterka František | TJP4900 | 8861 | C | H70 |
09:35:43 | 1670 | Baziková Justýna | TJP9851 | 2115758 | C | D21C |
09:55:41 | 1678 | Mička Aleš | TJP7300 | 7800365 | C | H40B |
10:07:00 | 1673 | Černá Kateřina | TJP9850 | 53527 | C | D21C |
10:20:00 | 1674 | Junek Vladimír | TJP8400 | 2075695 | C | H21A |
10:25:00 | 1680 | Pecharová Michaela | TJP6550 | 301536 | C | D35A |
10:30:00 | 1669 | Bazika Miroslav | TJP6401 | 434809 | C | H55B |
10:30:10 | 1672 | Cedrych Karel | TJP5500 | 53523 | C | H60B |
10:48:00 | 1683 | Smolka Ondřej | TJP9401 | 53502 | C | H21B |
11:00:00 | 1675 | Krejbich Daniel | TJP9901 | 2086847 | C | H21B |
11:10:00 | 1682 | Pospíšil Radek | TJP7802 | 2113364 | C | H40A |
11:15:00 | 1671 | Baziková Lucie | TJP6451 | 434807 | C | D55A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:49:19 | 1684 | Blecha Ladislav | TRT5100 | 51989 | C | H65B |
10:25:00 | 1685 | Oulická Hana | TRT5350 | 2102564 | C | D65 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:10:00 | 1687 | Kříž Lukáš | TTR8201 | 515159 | C | H35B |
10:17:00 | 1689 | Orálková Libuše | TTR5351 | 52253 | C | D65 |
10:52:00 | 1688 | Orálek Miroslav | TTR5201 | 52252 | C | H65A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:04:29 | 1693 | Drahoňovský Tomáš | TUR0701 | 8667957 | B | H12A |
09:16:18 | 1695 | Hájek Kryštof | TUR0212 | 8655411 | A | H18A |
09:28:10 | 1700 | Jakubec Jindřich | TUR4801 | 8644556 | C | H70 |
09:30:28 | 1720 | Sokolářová Šárka | TUR9999 | 7202880 | R | D21A |
09:30:51 | 1691 | Drahoňovský Aleš | TUR7201 | 8656594 | C | H45A |
09:33:37 | 1713 | Neumann Josef | TUR8407 | 1984123 | C | H35A |
09:34:21 | 1712 | Neradová Alena | TUR8551 | 886283 | C | D21A |
09:36:27 | 1721 | Šritrová Lenka | TUR0250 | 8656542 | B | D18B |
09:38:42 | 1710 | Mertlík Vojtěch | TUR0704 | 2108913 | C | H12B |
09:46:15 | 1723 | Thořová Markéta | TUR9952 | 7206529 | R | D21A |
09:46:18 | 1703 | Linková Alena | TUR9751 | 1403419 | C | D21B |
09:52:10 | 1724 | Tvrdková Eva | TUR5151 | 303959 | C | D65 |
09:53:17 | 1729 | Zabořil Vojtěch | TUR0110 | 2060290 | B | H18A |
09:54:30 | 1708 | Mellanová Judita | TUR0559 | 8660382 | B | D14A |
10:00:58 | 1699 | Hudský Vlastimil | TUR5100 | 8214 | C | H65A |
10:03:35 | 1716 | Novotná Karolína | TUR0853 | 2095926 | B | D12B |
10:06:44 | 1719 | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | 8660452 | C | H21E |
10:08:38 | 1704 | Linková Iva | TUR6850 | 51809 | C | D45B |
10:13:54 | 1706 | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | 7092626 | R | H21E |
10:14:11 | 1697 | Hoetzel Hugo | TUR0505 | 8680581 | B | H14A |
10:15:03 | 1715 | Novotná Barbora | TUR0552 | 2095950 | B | D14A |
10:24:00 | 1711 | Mizera Jan | TUR0707 | 2144117 | C | H12B |
10:26:28 | 1696 | Hájková Tereza | TUR0556 | 9102562 | B | D14A |
10:26:47 | 1709 | Mertlík Jakub | TUR0307 | 2108912 | C | H16B |
10:31:00 | 1705 | Luštická Lucie | TUR8650 | 876522 | C | D21A |
10:32:30 | 1714 | Nieke Patricia | TUR9552 | 8210495 | R | D21E |
10:35:14 | 1701 | Karatsiolis Kryštof | TUR9901 | 888618 | A | H21E |
10:36:22 | 1722 | Thoř Tomáš | TUR9904 | 8430131 | R | H21E |
10:41:27 | 1698 | Hudská Štěpánka | TUR0450 | 8666872 | B | D16A |
10:49:00 | 1717 | Paříková Iva | TUR0061 | 1403056 | C | D20B |
11:04:00 | 1702 | Konopáč Jiří | TUR5803 | 8220 | C | H60A |
11:06:00 | 1707 | Mellan Jonáš | TUR0308 | 888622 | B | H16A |
11:26:00 | 1725 | Vambera Filip | TUR7305 | 2103248 | C | H45B |
11:26:00 | 1727 | Wolf Daniel | TUR9100 | 8086808 | R | H21E |
11:28:00 | 1728 | Wolf Filip | TUR9701 | 9101181 | R | H21E |
11:45:00 | 1694 | Ferbasová Zdeňka | TUR7361 | 2103240 | C | D45B |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00:00 | 1742 | Tomášek Prokop | TUV0701 | 2120075 | B | H12A |
09:10:00 | 1743 | Tomášková Matilda | TUV0998 | 2120062 | B | D10 |
09:16:17 | 1730 | Gurka Jiří | TUV4601 | 8101111 | C | H70 |
09:31:15 | 1739 | Pospíšil Jiří | TUV4701 | 8323 | C | H65B |
09:40:00 | 1733 | Kvapil Petr | TUV7402 | 8322 | C | H45B |
09:45:22 | 1736 | Kvapilová Lenka | TUV8151 | 7707 | C | D35B |
09:50:35 | 1744 | Tomášková Radka | TUV7851 | 23770 | C | D40A |
10:31:00 | 1732 | Hájková Magdalena | TUV7351 | 411543 | C | D45A |
10:36:00 | 1737 | Mellan Martin | TUV6304 | 411583 | C | H55B |
10:37:00 | 1738 | Mellanová Veronika | TUV7251 | 411597 | C | D45A |
10:37:43 | 1740 | Šritr Martin | TUV6802 | 232388 | C | H50A |
11:06:00 | 1741 | Tomášek Ondřej | TUV7001 | 411519 | C | H45A |
11:24:00 | 1731 | Hájek Jan | TUV7301 | 5788 | C | H45B |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:54:24 | 1746 | Stibor Zbyněk | TVR7600 | 301259 | C | H40B |
10:30:00 | 1745 | Pospíšil Karel | TVR5000 | 51950 | C | H65A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:50:00 | 1748 | Adamovský Michal | TYN7200 | 9852 | C | H45B |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:16:50 | 1749 | Horynová Eva | TZL5254 | 8662735 | C | D65 |
09:44:48 | 1752 | Kundrata Jan | TZL0203 | 7209284 | B | H18B |
09:46:19 | 1754 | Kundratová Eva | TZL0950 | 7209279 | C | D10 |
10:07:00 | 1755 | Kundratová Jana | TZL7350 | 53360 | C | D45A |
10:12:00 | 1753 | Kundrata Vít | TZL0700 | 7209278 | B | H12A |
10:16:53 | 1757 | Smola Michal | TZL8131 | 8667971 | R | H21E |
10:34:00 | 1750 | Jelínek Vít | TZL5102 | 8662674 | C | H65A |
10:55:00 | 1756 | Kundratová Lucie | TZL0058 | 7203458 | B | D20A |
11:06:00 | 1758 | Štípek Rostislav | TZL5702 | 428296 | C | H60A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:05:55 | 600 | Groeneveld Mietta | 4916802 | 680203 | D50A | |
10:22:00 | 601 | Groeneveld Odin | 4910703 | 5151 | H12A | |
10:49:13 | 599 | Binsch Olaf | 4916901 | 690128 | H50A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:04:00 | 1759 | Jadviščok Ladislav | UOL5101 | 52440 | C | H65B |
10:18:00 | 1760 | Jadviščok Ladislav | UOL7700 | 2075671 | C | H40B |
10:24:00 | 1764 | Šimek Štěpán | UOL0104 | 52733 | C | H18A |
11:08:00 | 1761 | Janošík Antonín | UOL5201 | 2092418 | C | H65A |
11:32:00 | 1763 | Šimek Roman | UOL6503 | 2011817 | C | H50A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:21:00 | 1765 | Beranová Vlasta | UVP5450 | 7917 | C | D60 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:52:10 | 1768 | Vandas Luděk | VAM6601 | 9111166 | C | H45A |
10:04:06 | 1766 | Hladký Viktor | VAM8201 | 8667969 | C | H35A |
10:24:00 | 1767 | Rykala Karel | VAM6401 | 9671 | C | H55B |
10:49:00 | 1769 | Vandasová Markéta | VAM7250 | 2053570 | C | D45A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:49:11 | 1770 | Bauer Emil | VBM4410 | 2087637 | C | H75 |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:21:53 | 1774 | Janošíková Marie | VCB0752 | 8116697 | B | D12A |
09:27:00 | 1771 | Janošík Ivan | VCB1002 | 331401 | C | H10 |
09:27:29 | 1782 | Teringl Vojtěch | VCB0702 | 232980 | B | H12A |
09:45:01 | 1778 | Míková Lenka | VCB7653 | 7207856 | C | D40A |
09:48:49 | 1783 | Teringlová Martina | VCB7851 | 7206531 | C | D40A |
09:52:50 | 1780 | Minařík Josef | VCB0903 | 2104593 | C | H10 |
10:20:00 | 1772 | Janošík Radek | VCB7402 | 416301 | C | H45A |
10:23:00 | 1775 | Janošíková Olga | VCB7552 | 426399 | C | D40B |
10:33:00 | 1786 | Veselá Eva | VCB7853 | 2104588 | C | D40A |
10:33:17 | 1781 | Teringl Radek | VCB6502 | 8028835 | C | H50A |
10:37:34 | 1784 | Teringlová Vendula | VCB0451 | 8116671 | B | D16A |
10:41:00 | 1773 | Janošíková Eva | VCB0552 | 8116770 | B | D14A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:14:10 | 1791 | Vlček Tomáš | VIC0713 | 7210090 | B | H12A |
09:25:39 | 88 | Shterev Veselin | 1910137 | 8136369 | H18A | |
09:44:37 | 94 | Zlatanov Nikolai | 1918441 | 7300424 | H35B | |
09:51:34 | 78 | Ivanova Simona | 1919936 | 8655644 | D20B | |
10:01:04 | 77 | Ivanov Aleksandar | 1910139 | 8212100 | H18A | |
10:05:00 | 56 | Angelova Petranka | 1917402 | 2029955 | D45A | |
10:10:00 | 79 | Kolev Svetlozar | 1910725 | 2073599 | H12A | |
10:11:00 | 72 | Hristiva Plamena | 1910320 | 2012202 | D16B | |
10:14:00 | 60 | Bonev Viktor | 1910516 | 2012200 | H14B | |
10:16:01 | 75 | Ilieva Yana | 1910307 | 2029978 | D16A | |
10:19:00 | 91 | Veselinova Ilieva Tsveta | 1919821 | 2029952 | D21A | |
10:19:00 | 62 | Dianova Raja | 1910723 | 2102495 | D12A | |
10:20:00 | 90 | Todorov Ivan | 1910510 | 2029965 | H14B | |
10:21:00 | 1793 | Vlčková Markéta | VIC0951 | 425437 | C | D10 |
10:21:00 | 64 | Dimova Desislava | 1918403 | 2030005 | D35A | |
10:21:00 | 61 | Boneva Betina | 1910104 | 8652497 | D18B | |
10:27:00 | 95 | Zlatanova Diana | 1910940 | 8652495 | D10 | |
10:34:00 | 93 | Zhelyazkov Nedkov Nikolay | 1910142 | 1007828 | H18A | |
10:36:00 | 57 | Atanasov Aleksandar | 1910726 | 8208266 | H12B | |
10:37:59 | 58 | Bonev Dani | 1910312 | 7300266 | H16B | |
10:38:00 | 89 | Nikolaev Ognyan | 1910717 | 7009415 | H12B | |
10:41:00 | 63 | Dimitrova Stanimira | 1910533 | 7209460 | D14B | |
10:41:49 | 86 | Petrov Kaloyan | 1910311 | 8655951 | H16A | |
10:41:56 | 82 | Nenkova Reneta | 1910306 | 1411907 | D16A | |
10:42:00 | 83 | Yulianov Samuil | 1910527 | 2012199 | H12B | |
10:47:07 | 84 | Peneva Jana | 1910330 | 7204927 | D16A | |
10:48:00 | 76 | Ilkov Georgi | 1910313 | 2029951 | H16B | |
10:51:00 | 74 | Ilieva Elena | 1910509 | 2012195 | D14A | |
10:52:00 | 67 | Dragoev Tervel | 1910334 | 2800461 | H16A | |
11:01:00 | 71 | Georgieva Yulia | 1910518 | 8300536 | D14A | |
11:06:00 | 1790 | Vlček Jiří | VIC7700 | 2073733 | C | H40A |
11:07:00 | 55 | Aleksandrova Emili | 1910308 | 2800603 | D16A | |
11:09:00 | 81 | Naumova Melisa | 1910722 | 2029997 | D12B | |
11:13:00 | 65 | Atanasova Ivet | 1910529 | 502551 | D12B | |
11:17:00 | 70 | Georgieva Tanya | 1910719 | 2034121 | D12B | |
11:20:00 | 59 | Bonev Dian | 1917401 | 9995555 | H45B | |
11:20:00 | 92 | Zhelyaskov Dimitar | 1919805 | 8208233 | H21E | |
11:24:00 | 80 | Mandev Ivailo | 1910531 | 7300280 | H14A | |
11:28:00 | 73 | Ibrjamov Berk | 1910528 | 7000239 | H14A | |
11:30:00 | 85 | Petrov Ivan | 1910524 | 2102494 | H14A | |
11:30:00 | 66 | Dragoev Ivailo | 1910335 | 8655577 | H16A | |
11:32:00 | 69 | Georgiev Bojan | 1910532 | 2034132 | H14A | |
11:34:00 | 68 | Filipov Teodor | 1910514 | 8300009 | H14A | |
11:36:00 | 87 | Shterev Preslav | 1910138 | 8044368 | H16A | |
11:38:00 | 54 | Ahmedov Dzhan | 1910515 | 7300150 | H14A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:08:39 | 1826 | Skácel Jan | VLI0901 | 2073665 | C | H10 |
09:10:26 | 1822 | Podrábský Ctibor | VLI0700 | 2078463 | B | H12A |
09:19:27 | 1808 | Horáčková Stanislava | VLI4950 | 2080918 | C | D70 |
09:23:04 | 1821 | Podrábská Marie | VLI7451 | 8670761 | C | D45A |
09:30:00 | 1802 | Hickethier Manfred | VLI5201 | 8606435 | C | H65A |
09:35:51 | 1807 | Horáčková Kateřina | VLI8150 | 51230 | C | D35A |
09:40:16 | 1813 | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | 8662685 | C | H35A |
09:46:31 | 1823 | Přinda Oldřich | VLI5101 | 1302773 | C | H65A |
09:54:11 | 1812 | Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | 8629817 | C | D21A |
10:00:00 | 1815 | Martanová Elin | VLI0252 | 8659420 | A | D18A |
10:02:30 | 1816 | Martanová Lea | VLI0555 | 8662713 | A | D16A |
10:08:54 | 1828 | Skácelová Kateřina | VLI0550 | 2080848 | B | D14A |
10:11:14 | 1831 | Šesták Marek | VLI7403 | 8004275 | C | H35A |
10:13:53 | 1806 | Horáček Miroslav | VLI5000 | 2080998 | C | H65A |
10:16:40 | 1832 | Šestáková Johana | VLI0853 | 2088819 | B | D12B |
10:19:21 | 1829 | Skácelová Marie | VLI7552 | 1400445 | C | D40A |
10:20:00 | 1797 | Feřt Martin | VLI7704 | 2118489 | C | H40B |
10:20:34 | 1818 | Novotná Jana | VLI7350 | 2058476 | C | D45B |
10:24:24 | 1827 | Skácelová Adéla | VLI0454 | 2102587 | B | D16A |
10:24:53 | 1805 | Horáček Michal | VLI7700 | 500290 | C | H21E |
10:29:30 | 1820 | Podrábská Alžběta | VLI0451 | 2078460 | A | D16A |
10:32:00 | 1830 | Szenczi Gabriel | VLI8700 | 8028809 | C | H21A |
10:37:00 | 1945 | Szenci Kristyna | VLI8605 | 2058475 | D21A | |
10:38:00 | 1811 | Kolaja Jan | VLI8100 | 8627111 | C | H21B |
10:42:00 | 1824 | Severýn Otto | VLI7402 | 8116759 | C | H45B |
10:47:00 | 1814 | Martanová Daniela | VLI7452 | 2042502 | C | D45A |
10:48:00 | 1834 | Urválek Jiří | VLI4701 | 1602616 | C | H65A |
10:52:00 | 1819 | Novotný Jiří | VLI7102 | 2078464 | C | H45B |
10:59:00 | 1833 | Šestáková Marie | VLI0452 | 8667522 | A | D16A |
11:05:00 | 1799 | Feřtová Anežka | VLI0856 | 2120065 | C | D12B |
11:06:00 | 1810 | Ježowicz Roman | VLI8002 | 2113390 | C | H35A |
11:09:00 | 1825 | Severýnová Popková Klára | VLI7455 | 2067951 | C | D45B |
11:10:00 | 1803 | Honzík Tomáš | VLI7000 | 9102148 | C | H45B |
11:14:00 | 1809 | Ježek Ladislav | VLI4900 | 253372 | C | H55A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:13:43 | 1836 | Sobota Ondřej | VPM0502 | 232337 | B | H14B |
09:43:45 | 1838 | Sobotová Jana | VPM7250 | 1420788 | C | D45A |
10:58:27 | 1839 | Sobotová Kateřina | VPM0851 | 434815 | B | D12B |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:26:00 | 1853 | Randáková Helena | VRL7452 | 515185 | C | D21A |
09:40:00 | 1848 | Procinger Jakub | VRL0305 | 2088183 | B | H16B |
10:13:29 | 1847 | Farář Jaroslav | VRL5002 | 2096242 | C | H65A |
10:14:31 | 1845 | Dostálová Barbora | VRL0553 | 1400428 | C | D14B |
10:19:00 | 1850 | Procingerová Ilona | VRL7053 | 219210 | C | D21C |
10:30:00 | 1844 | Dostál Jakub | VRL0104 | 8670450 | A | H18A |
10:32:00 | 1849 | Procinger Jan | VRL0102 | 2082910 | B | H18B |
10:55:00 | 1919 | Messnerová Lucie | VRL0456 | 425599 | B | D16A |
10:58:53 | 1852 | Randáková Alžběta | VRL0252 | 7208078 | B | D18A |
11:14:00 | 1843 | Dostál Dalibor | VRL7308 | 7206528 | C | H45B |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00:00 | 1854 | Dohnalová Dana | VSP5050 | 8680418 | C | D65 |
10:04:58 | 1857 | Průša Michal | VSP7310 | 8667547 | C | H35A |
10:06:00 | 1860 | Termer Štěpán | VSP0807 | 2113047 | B | H12A |
10:21:59 | 1856 | Průša Dominik | VSP0406 | 8667982 | A | H16A |
10:36:00 | 1859 | Šunda Marek | VSP9200 | 7210926 | C | H21C |
10:45:00 | 1858 | Průšová Markéta | VSP7256 | 8660554 | C | D45A |
11:09:00 | 1855 | Kopecká Valentýna | VSP0453 | 2021847 | B | D16A |
11:10:00 | 1861 | Titz Adam | VSP0401 | 2032183 | C | H16A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:26:52 | 1864 | Hudečková Helena | VTA6951 | 9101705 | C | D50A |
10:29:00 | 123 | Aabye Anneli | 2266401 | 440293 | D55B | |
11:10:00 | 124 | Aabye Niels | 2265902 | 886581 | H60A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:56:00 | 97 | Gagné Jean Francois | 2018001 | 7212324 | H35A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:56:18 | 1866 | Kašparová Marie | ZAK7250 | 331399 | C | D45B |
11:12:00 | 1865 | Kašpar Ludvík | ZAK7200 | 410399 | C | H45B |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:36:40 | 1867 | Andrš Petr | ZAM8401 | 7210085 | C | H35B |
09:41:18 | 1868 | Kmentová Lenka | ZAM8552 | 2108886 | C | D21C |
10:20:00 | 1870 | Kunt Stanislav | ZAM7401 | 1421292 | C | H21C |
10:32:00 | 1869 | Kunt Martin | ZAM0701 | 2102873 | C | H12B |
10:34:00 | 1871 | Kunt Stanislav | ZAM0401 | 2102818 | C | H21C |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00:00 | 1872 | Finstrle Aleš | ZBM7603 | 2051547 | C | H40B |
09:10:00 | 1892 | Pompura Daniel | ZBM0108 | 2008502 | C | H18A |
09:12:24 | 1874 | Finstrle Luděk | ZBM7902 | 2067240 | C | H21A |
09:15:14 | 1877 | Finstrlová Kristýna | ZBM0752 | 2067231 | B | D12A |
09:25:12 | 1883 | Ježek David | ZBM0813 | 8667953 | C | H12A |
09:26:49 | 1880 | Goldschmidt Tobiáš | ZBM0003 | 2045678 | C | H20A |
09:55:42 | 1873 | Finstrle Filip | ZBM0702 | 2092386 | C | H12B |
09:57:47 | 1888 | Nedbálková Hana | ZBM9755 | 1441628 | C | D21B |
09:59:21 | 1893 | Rotková Veronika | ZBM0854 | 2103674 | C | D12A |
10:08:00 | 1894 | Šicha Matěj | ZBM1002 | 2127531 | C | H10 |
10:10:35 | 1879 | Firešová Andrea | ZBM7353 | 1111097 | C | D40B |
10:10:42 | 1881 | Hiršová Gabriela | ZBM9651 | 8660421 | R | D21E |
10:13:00 | 1876 | Finstrlová Denisa | ZBM0951 | 2061853 | C | D10 |
10:14:50 | 1885 | Ježek Petr | ZBM7202 | 7300188 | C | H45B |
10:24:00 | 1887 | Komenda Jan | ZBM9902 | 8660415 | B | H20A |
10:31:12 | 1884 | Ježek Filip | ZBM0414 | 8660425 | B | H16B |
10:37:32 | 1878 | Finstrlová Lucie | ZBM0651 | 2051514 | B | D14B |
10:53:00 | 1891 | Ondrová Anna | ZBM0553 | 8660428 | B | D14B |
10:57:00 | 1895 | Šichová Radka | ZBM8051 | 434829 | C | D35B |
10:57:00 | 1875 | Finstrlová Alena | ZBM7550 | 2087665 | C | D40B |
11:01:00 | 1889 | Odehnalová Klára | ZBM9956 | 8660446 | A | D20A |
11:15:00 | 1890 | Odehnalová Tereza | ZBM9757 | 8660420 | R | D21E |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:08:00 | 1897 | Tejkal Karel | ZBP7000 | 53584 | C | H45B |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:04:17 | 1899 | Babák Jiří | ZLH4801 | 352318 | C | H70 |
10:27:00 | 1902 | Zatloukalová Hana | ZLH0150 | 224900 | B | D18B |
10:48:38 | 1903 | Zatloukalová Romana | ZLH9950 | 2025342 | B | D20A |
11:02:00 | 1900 | Zatloukal Tomáš | ZLH6701 | 420422 | C | H50B |
11:11:00 | 1901 | Zatloukalová Eva | ZLH7051 | 2027210 | C | D45B |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:40:23 | 1904 | Jirková Renata | ZPV6553 | 52427 | C | D50A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:04:58 | 100 | Štambuk Iva | 2119102 | 5765 | D21A | |
10:14:00 | 1905 | Perkner Radim | ZVO8001 | 2115681 | C | H35B |
10:20:52 | 102 | Štambuk Mario | 2119203 | 889671 | H21B | |
10:34:00 | 98 | Štambuk Andro | 2119905 | 7041999 | H21B | |
10:34:06 | 1906 | Perknerová Barbora | ZVO8151 | 2099523 | C | D35B |
10:41:00 | 1907 | Zimmerová Lenka | ZVO6451 | 428220 | C | D50A |
10:46:00 | 103 | Štambuk Matej | 2119504 | 889172 | H21B | |
10:51:00 | 101 | Štambuk Lucija | 2110607 | 5729 | D14B | |
10:58:00 | 99 | Štambuk Dario | 2115901 | 7111959 | H21B | |
11:17:00 | 104 | Štambuk Zdenka | 2110406 | 5768 | D16A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:11:50 | 370 | Horváth Magda | 3935206 | 8070952 | D65 | |
09:37:02 | 377 | Wengrin Ágnes | 3936905 | 1396223 | D50A | |
10:17:00 | 367 | Ebinger Mónika | 3937003 | 2086834 | D45A | |
10:27:26 | 373 | Liskány Krisztina | 3938809 | 1394565 | D21B | |
10:29:00 | 375 | Németh Ágnes | 3936901 | 339831 | D50A | |
10:38:00 | 376 | Szlávik Zoltán | 3937308 | 8664649 | H45A | |
10:55:58 | 378 | Zagyi László | 3936710 | 8406702 | H50B | |
10:58:00 | 366 | Dankó István | 3936913 | 45132 | H45B | |
11:00:00 | 371 | Ipsics László | 3936802 | 9680319 | H50B | |
11:02:00 | 374 | Molnár Attila | 3937007 | 701224 | H45B | |
11:08:00 | 368 | Faggyas László | 3936604 | 4468 | H50A | |
11:08:00 | 369 | Gyimesi Zoltán | 3937212 | 8448444 | H21E | |
11:16:00 | 372 | Károlyi Gyula | 3936411 | 45484 | H50B |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:06:24 | 362 | Dalos Áron | 3929504 | 233595 | H21C | |
11:10:00 | 363 | Dalos Attila | 3926701 | 1396205 | H50A | |
11:15:00 | 365 | Dalos Réka | 3920403 | 1396156 | D16A |
Čas startu | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Klub | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:11 | 107 | Hansen Ruth | 2214501 | 355594 | 221 OK SKAERMEN | D70 |
10:32 | 106 | Hansen Mogens | 2214202 | 504434 | 221 OK SKAERMEN | H75 |
10:36 | 109 | Galle Ole | 2225201 | 1301728 | 222 THOK HELSINGE | H65A |
11:29 | 108 | Galle Annemette | 2225502 | 888491 | 222 THOK HELSINGE | D60 |
10:13 | 118 | Rasmussen Angelique Groen | 2237202 | 981611 | 223 ALLEROED OK | D45A |
10:17 | 111 | Marager Dagmar | 2231109 | 1428673 | 223 ALLEROED OK | D10 |
10:22 | 117 | Nielsen Niels Peter Vest | 2237301 | 981612 | 223 ALLEROED OK | H45A |
10:32 | 116 | Nielsen Hans Groenborg | 2230303 | 8664243 | 223 ALLEROED OK | H16A |
10:40 | 112 | Marager Johannes | 2230607 | 8631602 | 223 ALLEROED OK | H14A |
10:42 | 115 | Nielsen Erik Groenborg | 2230604 | 8656158 | 223 ALLEROED OK | H14A |
10:54 | 110 | Marager Anders | 2237005 | 1413395 | 223 ALLEROED OK | H45A |
10:56 | 114 | Marager Valdemar | 2230308 | 8621059 | 223 ALLEROED OK | H16A |
11:27 | 113 | Marager Marlene | 2237106 | 2086053 | 223 ALLEROED OK | D45B |
09:26 | 119 | Fogh Hanne | 2246702 | 7011222 | 224 FSK ORIENTERING | D50A |
09:48 | 120 | Folander Kim | 2245101 | 7207947 | 224 FSK ORIENTERING | H65B |
09:00 | 121 | Jorgensen Inge | 2254501 | 362410 | 225 OK ROSKILDE | D70 |
09:59 | 122 | Svendsen Ole | 2254302 | 501138 | 225 OK ROSKILDE | H75 |
11:05 | 156 | Ruiz Alonso Esmeralda | 2427401 | 8197412 | 242 MURCIA-O | D21E |
10:45 | 159 | Perez Ramos Maica | 2437901 | 347008 | 243 CRON | D40A |
10:46 | 158 | Peňaranda Marcos Tomas | 2438403 | 7200028 | 243 CRON | H35A |
10:04 | 160 | Losada Gabriel | 2440902 | 8659370 | 244 TOLEDO ORIENTACION | H10 |
11:09 | 161 | Moreno Guadalupe | 2447001 | 8422409 | 244 TOLEDO ORIENTACION | D21E |
10:39 | 165 | Calvo Nuria | 2467102 | 8202022 | 246 FRONTELA O | D45A |
10:45 | 166 | Hernandez Antonio | 2467301 | 1933232 | 246 FRONTELA O | H40A |
10:02 | 168 | Lázaro Diego | 2489600 | 8657357 | 248 ULTRA MAXIMUS | H21A |
10:29 | 1914 | Cardenas Francisco Leiva | 8304007 | 249 MALARRURA | H35A | |
10:31 | 170 | Prieto del campo María | 2499802 | 8130398 | 249 MALARRURA | D21E |
11:18 | 169 | Prieto del campo Álvaro | 2499501 | 8051295 | 249 MALARRURA | H21E |
10:52 | 171 | Borras ripolles Joan | 2506901 | 8638380 | 250 MONTSANT ORIENTACIO | H50A |
11:29 | 173 | Verge rubio Anna | 2507102 | 886799 | 250 MONTSANT ORIENTACIO | D45B |
10:55 | 174 | Laev Riina | 2516301 | 351679 | 251 SK MERCURY | D55A |
10:58 | 175 | Laev Urmas | 2516202 | 351674 | 251 SK MERCURY | H55A |
11:16 | 178 | Papp Tanel | 2549500 | 7206061 | 254 OK VORU | H21E |
10:13 | 179 | Heinmann Kristo | 2558901 | 8645022 | 255 OK PEKO | H21E |
09:32 | 187 | Tuomi Pertti | 2726301 | 2086827 | 272 ASKOLAN URHEILIJAT | H55B |
10:14 | 193 | Anttolainen Aleksi | 2769301 | 8639454 | 276 LAHDEN SUUNNISTAJAT | H21E |
09:33 | 194 | Ahtiainen Akseli | 2777202 | 8664491 | 277 KALEVAN RASTI | H45A |
10:47 | 195 | Skog Paula | 2777701 | 1190773 | 277 KALEVAN RASTI | D40B |
11:00 | 196 | Huttunen Matti | 2786601 | 8630831 | 278 PIHKANISKAT | H50A |
11:02 | 204 | Zenevre Manuel | 2916901 | 8099991 | 291 HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION | H50A |
09:58 | 206 | Tassin Elodie | 2927302 | 8111073 | 292 CMO | D45A |
10:44 | 205 | Marcher Wolfgang | 2927001 | 9731017 | 292 CMO | H45A |
10:03 | 207 | Sol Michel | 2934800 | 2000210 | 293 OPA MONTIGNY | H70 |
10:51 | 210 | Lassalle Pascal | 2946704 | 1000705 | 294 CO AMBERIEU | H50A |
11:05 | 208 | Fino Béatrice | 2946803 | 2079529 | 294 CO AMBERIEU | D50B |
11:15 | 209 | Lassalle Léna | 2940102 | 1000993 | 294 CO AMBERIEU | D18A |
11:25 | 211 | Lassalle Pauline | 2940401 | 1001976 | 294 CO AMBERIEU | D16A |
10:54 | 212 | Le calvez Jeno | 2955700 | 2097140 | 295 LORIENT | H60A |
10:56 | 213 | Bottemer Christian | 2965501 | 35277 | 296 CO STRASBOURG | H60A |
10:40 | 214 | Le gland Christophe | 2976901 | 1740410 | 297 ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION | H50A |
10:09 | 216 | Boucher Thea | 2989802 | 333322 | 298 VINCENNES | D21C |
11:00 | 220 | Graham Andrew | 3235500 | 2015798 | 323 SARUM TISBURY | H60B |
09:28 | 222 | Sands Tim | 3244901 | 8670621 | 324 BOK(W) | H70 |
09:57 | 221 | Sands Carol | 3245102 | 8242318 | 324 BOK(W) | D65 |
09:30 | 223 | Eades Lorna | 3256700 | 2030746 | 325 INTERLOPERS | D50A |
09:30 | 225 | Brettschneider Dr.gudrun | 3416004 | 5066 | 341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN | D55B |
09:31 | 233 | Kubald Katrin | 3416901 | 8150269 | 341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN | D50A |
09:32 | 226 | Brettschneider Gerhard | 3415403 | 5075 | 341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN | H65A |
10:00 | 232 | Herold Rudolf | 3415205 | 5085 | 341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN | H65B |
10:09 | 228 | Brettschneider Moritz | 3418607 | 5056 | 341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN | H21B |
10:24 | 227 | Brettschneider Max | 3418406 | 5078 | 341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN | H21C |
10:25 | 231 | Gericke Madeline | 3419108 | 5032 | 341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN | D21C |
10:55 | 230 | Feldmann Gudrun | 3416609 | 5061 | 341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN | D50A |
11:12 | 229 | Demmig Sven | 3416602 | 8200466 | 341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN | H50A |
09:20 | 237 | Schmiedeberg Nils | 3426704 | 1390570 | 342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLIN | H45A |
09:50 | 238 | Zschäckel Daniela | 3427201 | 9005172 | 342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLIN | D45A |
09:52 | 239 | Zschäckel Robin | 3429702 | 973101 | 342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLIN | H21A |
09:53 | 236 | Leonhardt Annette | 3426707 | 9672101 | 342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLIN | D50A |
09:53 | 240 | Zschaeckel Raik | 3426703 | 8081067 | 342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLIN | H45A |
10:42 | 234 | Finkenstädt Björn | 3426806 | 8657683 | 342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLIN | H45A |
10:16 | 242 | Kern Wilmar | 3434501 | 504611 | 343 SV BAD DUBEN | H70 |
10:22 | 241 | Höbig Felix | 3430802 | 6370 | 343 SV BAD DUBEN | H12B |
10:27 | 261 | Erlebach Kim | 3469302 | 8112244 | 346 BSV HALLE AMMENDORF | D21C |
10:35 | 262 | Lischewski Sandra | 3467401 | 1401178 | 346 BSV HALLE AMMENDORF | D45A |
10:00 | 264 | Vilz Wolfgang | 3476401 | 8104444 | 347 TV EITELBORN | H55B |
09:47 | 266 | Drese Werner | 3486101 | 1271061 | 348 OLV USLAR | H55B |
10:00 | 265 | Drese Evi | 3487002 | 9021970 | 348 OLV USLAR | D45B |
09:20 | 269 | Wendler-groß Wiebke | 3497802 | 8078888 | 349 SV WISSENSCH. QUEDLINBURG | D40B |
10:14 | 267 | Groß Matti | 3490903 | 6518 | 349 SV WISSENSCH. QUEDLINBURG | H10 |
11:14 | 268 | Groß Sebastian | 3497401 | 8140214 | 349 SV WISSENSCH. QUEDLINBURG | H40A |
10:30 | 270 | Binsch Karl-heinz | 3503900 | 930625 | 350 TSV AHLDEN | H80 |
10:25 | 293 | Schlittermann Silke | 3527001 | 5108 | 352 ESV LOK BERLIN-SCHENEW. | D45A |
10:49 | 291 | Schlittermann Clara | 3520502 | 5109 | 352 ESV LOK BERLIN-SCHENEW. | D14A |
09:27 | 294 | Fischer Leander | 3530903 | 8654362 | 353 OLV POTSDAM | H10 |
10:17 | 295 | Fischer Mila | 3530702 | 8654361 | 353 OLV POTSDAM | D12A |
10:25 | 298 | Knorr Luise | 3531006 | 440491 | 353 OLV POTSDAM | D10 |
10:39 | 296 | Fischer Yvonne | 3537901 | 6406 | 353 OLV POTSDAM | D40A |
10:55 | 300 | Petri Jana | 3537804 | 361242 | 353 OLV POTSDAM | D40B |
11:08 | 301 | Bersuck Lukas | 3549502 | 7050495 | 354 BIELEFELDER TG | H21B |
11:08 | 302 | Wehrhöfer-bersuck Dieter | 3546101 | 7000150 | 354 BIELEFELDER TG | H55A |
11:18 | 305 | Binsch Thomas | 3566200 | 620204 | 356 SC KLECKEN | H55A |
09:40 | 306 | Kuleva Angelina | 3575700 | 101105 | 357 CHEMNITZ INDIVID. | D60 |
10:03 | 311 | Spranger Lutz | 3586704 | 7670724 | 358 TSV KARLSHORST | H45A |
10:14 | 307 | Cain Fidelius | 3580701 | 8180307 | 358 TSV KARLSHORST | H12A |
10:20 | 309 | Flach Julius | 3580705 | 2130081 | 358 TSV KARLSHORST | H12A |
10:40 | 310 | Krieger Thomas | 3587403 | 8051274 | 358 TSV KARLSHORST | H45A |
09:10 | 315 | Straube Hanka | 3597304 | 8100973 | 359 SV LENGEFELD | D35A |
10:28 | 314 | Neumann Rasmus | 3590803 | 7707777 | 359 SV LENGEFELD | H12A |
10:57 | 312 | Neumann Johanna | 3590502 | 7777077 | 359 SV LENGEFELD | D14A |
11:23 | 313 | Neumann Lena | 3590301 | 7122003 | 359 SV LENGEFELD | D16A |
10:57 | 1938 | Trykozko Ulzsula | 360 | 770327 | 360 OSC KASSEL | D45A |
11:11 | 316 | Schwartz Renée | 3608100 | 1676767 | 360 OSC KASSEL | D21E |
09:54 | 317 | Bleidorn Stefan | 3616801 | 8241268 | 361 SV IHW ALEX BERLIN 78 | H45A |
09:27 | 320 | Schmalfeld Tassilo | 3624001 | 900684 | 362 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL | H75 |
11:16 | 319 | Härtelt Helmut | 3625102 | 8301951 | 362 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL | H65A |
11:26 | 321 | Hase Michael | 3636300 | 8630265 | 363 KARLHORSTER TSV BERLIN | H55A |
11:13 | 322 | Hillebrand Uta | 3649300 | 8663314 | 364 TURN KLUBB HANNOVER | D21E |
10:34 | 324 | Janssen Heere Dirks | 3656001 | 456496 | 365 BERLINER TURNERSCHAFT | H55B |
10:45 | 323 | Becker Claudia | 3657702 | 8111977 | 365 BERLINER TURNERSCHAFT | D35B |
09:55 | 328 | Spengler Andreas | 3676101 | 7300152 | 367 ESV LOK DESSAU | H55A |
10:36 | 327 | Güth Hans | 3674202 | 8626409 | 367 ESV LOK DESSAU | H75 |
11:08 | 329 | Distler Carl W. | 3687601 | 1411910 | 368 BERLINER TSC | H35A |
10:08 | 330 | Eulitz Ilse | 3693901 | 1969 | 369 OLV WEIMAR | D75 |
10:58 | 1977 | Schellenberger Peter | 1411908 | 370 LVB LEIPZIG | H35A | |
10:03 | 380 | Jenei Margit | 3945401 | 4660121 | 394 BOF BUDAORS | D65 |
10:54 | 379 | Bugár József | 3945302 | 2072282 | 394 BOF BUDAORS | H65A |
09:46 | 394 | Nagy Péter | 3950211 | 8042201 | 395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS | H18A |
10:10 | 381 | Bakó Áron | 3959201 | 8101092 | 395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS | H21E |
10:11 | 392 | Liszka Krisztián | 3959205 | 1408162 | 395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS | H21E |
10:12 | 385 | Csoboth Márton | 3950614 | 8664612 | 395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS | H14A |
10:18 | 391 | Lengyel Ádám | 3959613 | 8199604 | 395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS | H21A |
10:24 | 395 | Ormay Mihály | 3959902 | 8636768 | 395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS | H21E |
10:28 | 384 | Bujdosó Zoltán | 3950206 | 8020217 | 395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS | H18A |
10:35 | 388 | Divin Péter | 3959803 | 8060398 | 395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS | H21E |
10:38 | 383 | Bujdosó Márk | 3950807 | 8080705 | 395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS | H14A |
10:39 | 387 | Divin Judit | 3950204 | 2061648 | 395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS | D18A |
10:47 | 386 | Csoboth Mihály | 3950815 | 8224488 | 395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS | H14A |
11:24 | 393 | Magyari Árpád | 3956616 | 2050687 | 395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS | H50A |
11:24 | 382 | Bujdosó István | 3956408 | 7020217 | 395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS | H55A |
10:12 | 397 | Tornai Szabolcs | 3967101 | 8434004 | 396 SZABI SE | H45A |
10:10 | 400 | Molnár Gábor | 3975002 | 502368 | 397 HSE BUDAPEST | H65B |
10:35 | 399 | Jenövári Gabriella | 3975701 | 8383380 | 397 HSE BUDAPEST | D60 |
11:06 | 402 | Magyar János | 3985201 | 448981 | 398 MAKE BUDAPEST | H65A |
10:02 | 416 | Varga József | 4006002 | 8090560 | 400 OSC BUDAORS | H55A |
10:12 | 414 | Szlatényi Ferenc | 4006103 | 2056161 | 400 OSC BUDAORS | H55A |
10:35 | 413 | Molnár Tibor | 4006301 | 8664650 | 400 OSC BUDAORS | H55A |
10:51 | 415 | Szlatényi Teodóra | 4006604 | 2056160 | 400 OSC BUDAORS | D50A |
09:50 | 423 | Dénes Zoltán | 4017207 | 2019787 | 401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE | H40A |
10:05 | 421 | Borbás Zita | 4010103 | 8667794 | 401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE | D18B |
10:11 | 422 | Dénes Orsolya | 4019506 | 46051 | 401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE | D21B |
10:24 | 427 | Nagy Viktor | 4017701 | 8455018 | 401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE | H40A |
10:46 | 424 | Horváth Norbert | 4017412 | 921 | 401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE | H45B |
10:47 | 418 | Bartók Katalin | 4018309 | 45994 | 401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE | D35B |
10:47 | 428 | Rostás Anikó | 4017505 | 8041075 | 401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE | D40A |
10:54 | 417 | Baksa Csaba | 4017808 | 954 | 401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE | H40A |
10:55 | 419 | Borbás Ágota | 4010504 | 8072605 | 401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE | D14B |
10:56 | 425 | Kopasz Róbert | 4019210 | 411980 | 401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE | H21B |
11:00 | 426 | Kovács János | 4017311 | 45465 | 401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE | H45B |
11:08 | 420 | Borbás Nándor | 4017102 | 8082671 | 401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE | H45A |
10:16 | 432 | Tóthné Pfeiffer Zsuzsan | 4036902 | 505277 | 403 PÉCSI OE SPORTKOR | D50B |
10:50 | 430 | Tóth Péter | 4039601 | 1396129 | 403 PÉCSI OE SPORTKOR | H21B |
10:36 | 437 | Pataki Virag Iara | 4050201 | 1396265 | 405 PVS PÉCS | D18A |
10:42 | 435 | Pataki Gabor | 4056703 | 670122 | 405 PVS PÉCS | H50A |
10:53 | 436 | Pataki Reka Dalida | 4059902 | 7207213 | 405 PVS PÉCS | D20A |
10:23 | 438 | Absoltné Kerekes Ágnes | 4066001 | 416604 | 406 HBS NYIREGYHÁZA | D50A |
10:53 | 439 | Laurinyecz Katalin | 4077602 | 2069572 | 407 CSIPA SE | D40B |
11:18 | 440 | Szucs Peter | 4076901 | 2069574 | 407 CSIPA SE | H50B |
09:50 | 443 | Mag Viktória | 4080304 | 8035704 | 408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SE | D16A |
10:03 | 441 | Gösswein Csaba | 4088501 | 2004470 | 408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SE | H21E |
10:23 | 442 | Mag Fruzsina | 4080303 | 8035702 | 408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SE | D16A |
10:26 | 444 | Nagy Szilvia | 4080305 | 8664630 | 408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SE | D16A |
10:17 | 447 | Egei Tamas | 4096301 | 8636776 | 409 TIPO TKE BUDAPEST | H55A |
10:37 | 446 | Cseresnyés Ágnes | 4096802 | 2056155 | 409 TIPO TKE BUDAPEST | D50A |
09:57 | 451 | O'cleirigh Aonghus | 4206001 | 2031824 | 420 AJAX | H55A |
10:21 | 453 | O'cleirigh Patricia | 4206602 | 2081307 | 420 AJAX | D21C |
10:46 | 452 | O'cleirigh Emmet | 4200403 | 51018 | 420 AJAX | H16B |
10:42 | 455 | Yogev Rotem | 4210101 | 7207802 | 421 LEV HASHARON MENASHE | H18A |
11:44 | 454 | Mitzafon Peleg | 4210302 | 2071589 | 421 LEV HASHARON MENASHE | H16A |
10:52 | 456 | Perchonok Dmitry | 4226200 | 7010662 | 422 EMEK HEFER | H55A |
10:43 | 459 | Marson Marta | 4247602 | 7604110 | 424 VERESE ORIENTEERING | D40A |
10:52 | 457 | Barenghi Beniamino | 4247301 | 7197300 | 424 VERESE ORIENTEERING | H45A |
10:55 | 458 | Barenghi Lucilla | 4240603 | 7062100 | 424 VERESE ORIENTEERING | D14A |
10:24 | 460 | Sugiyama Takashi | 4255500 | 7344030 | 425 SANS SOUCI | H60A |
09:00 | 484 | Sampins Roberts | 4510614 | 8007711 | 451 AUSEKLIS | H14B |
09:15 | 481 | Plaude Mara | 4510005 | 245778 | 451 AUSEKLIS | D70 |
09:30 | 479 | Licis Arno | 4513915 | 2128395 | 451 AUSEKLIS | H80 |
09:30 | 465 | Cers Kaspars | 4517526 | 8010333 | 451 AUSEKLIS | H40B |
09:37 | 1918 | Senbergs Jurijs | 4518104 | 8399938 | 451 AUSEKLIS | H35B |
10:05 | 486 | Seglina Silvija | 4514921 | 2005129 | 451 AUSEKLIS | D70 |
10:06 | 470 | Freimanis Patriks | 4515213 | 8111800 | 451 AUSEKLIS | H65B |
10:07 | 468 | Freimane Beata | 4515002 | 8000888 | 451 AUSEKLIS | D65 |
10:10 | 478 | Leina Augusts | 4510607 | 200383 | 451 AUSEKLIS | H14B |
10:12 | 493 | Zideluns Janis | 4519010 | 1396657 | 451 AUSEKLIS | H21A |
10:12 | 480 | Maulins Rudolfs | 4510519 | 2801006 | 451 AUSEKLIS | H14B |
10:18 | 472 | Gills Arvids | 4510409 | 8122221 | 451 AUSEKLIS | H16B |
10:19 | 461 | Baltmane Paula | 4510418 | 2085068 | 451 AUSEKLIS | D16B |
10:19 | 462 | Bluma Irbe | 4510317 | 8632500 | 451 AUSEKLIS | D16A |
10:21 | 474 | Gulbe Matra | 4510403 | 8630818 | 451 AUSEKLIS | D16B |
10:26 | 466 | Cinitis Uvis | 4510520 | 2086492 | 451 AUSEKLIS | H14B |
10:26 | 490 | Stana Gustavs | 4510422 | 8006008 | 451 AUSEKLIS | H16A |
10:28 | 1915 | Cers Oto | 2049496 | 451 AUSEKLIS | H12B | |
10:29 | 476 | Kraze Anfisa | 4510004 | 200233 | 451 AUSEKLIS | D65 |
10:29 | 491 | Ummers Emils | 4510425 | 8667912 | 451 AUSEKLIS | H16B |
10:31 | 475 | Hartmane Inese | 4510002 | 207939 | 451 AUSEKLIS | D65 |
10:31 | 482 | Priedite Iveta | 4510001 | 2057533 | 451 AUSEKLIS | D55A |
10:31 | 488 | Silins Valters | 4517301 | 1603089 | 451 AUSEKLIS | H45B |
10:33 | 489 | Solmanis Uvis | 4510608 | 8200100 | 451 AUSEKLIS | H14A |
10:35 | 485 | Sasko Kristiana | 4510003 | 8636808 | 451 AUSEKLIS | D14A |
10:35 | 463 | Cera Liga | 4517627 | 2078918 | 451 AUSEKLIS | D40B |
10:39 | 492 | Vitola Benita | 4515411 | 200655 | 451 AUSEKLIS | D65 |
10:56 | 471 | Gegeris Atis | 4517216 | 1423607 | 451 AUSEKLIS | H45B |
10:57 | 464 | Cera Liva | 4510328 | 8019999 | 451 AUSEKLIS | D16A |
10:57 | 477 | Lapina Laura | 4510024 | 8081040 | 451 AUSEKLIS | D20A |
11:06 | 494 | Zideluns Mikelis | 4518512 | 8300333 | 451 AUSEKLIS | H21B |
11:10 | 1926 | Zvagulis Ricards | 451 | 2030248 | 451 AUSEKLIS | H21B |
11:15 | 469 | Freimane Tina | 4510006 | 305686 | 451 AUSEKLIS | D12B |
11:27 | 483 | Prindule Aina | 4515706 | 2030243 | 451 AUSEKLIS | D60 |
11:34 | 1925 | Melnis Marks | 451 | 2030249 | 451 AUSEKLIS | H16A |
11:35 | 467 | Duze Dace | 4515805 | 202123 | 451 AUSEKLIS | D60 |
11:52 | 473 | Grasis Markus | 4510523 | 7111333 | 451 AUSEKLIS | H14A |
09:56 | 495 | Zvaigzne Edmunds | 4525801 | 8008811 | 452 A2 ULBROKA | H60A |
11:13 | 496 | Zvaigzne Mud | 4526202 | 9990555 | 452 A2 ULBROKA | D55A |
10:05 | 516 | Vabulniece Liga | 4556902 | 8645133 | 455 APE OK | D50B |
10:55 | 517 | Vabulnieks Maris | 4556601 | 8645138 | 455 APE OK | H50A |
10:06 | 518 | Dandens Viesturs | 4566100 | 207961 | 456 ALUKSNE-APE OK | H55B |
09:00 | 544 | Lapinš Maris | 4585305 | 394808 | 458 AZIMUTS OK | H65B |
09:46 | 541 | Kaininš Matiss | 4580715 | 8653189 | 458 AZIMUTS OK | H12B |
09:50 | 549 | Stabina Anete | 4580703 | 8642110 | 458 AZIMUTS OK | D12A |
10:05 | 543 | Lapinš Aldis | 4585104 | 1394801 | 458 AZIMUTS OK | H65A |
10:10 | 540 | Caune Gaidars | 4587707 | 1394783 | 458 AZIMUTS OK | H40B |
10:15 | 551 | Stabinš Maris | 4586801 | 8642105 | 458 AZIMUTS OK | H50B |
10:16 | 542 | Klavinš Renars | 4580412 | 8644925 | 458 AZIMUTS OK | H16B |
10:18 | 538 | Abula Kitija | 4580813 | 8642106 | 458 AZIMUTS OK | D12B |
10:23 | 552 | Strazdina Anete anna | 4580311 | 1394782 | 458 AZIMUTS OK | D16B |
10:25 | 548 | Slikšjane Annija | 4580210 | 8642103 | 458 AZIMUTS OK | D18B |
10:32 | 539 | Caune Agnija | 4580106 | 8653187 | 458 AZIMUTS OK | D18A |
10:38 | 545 | Latvers Martinš | 4585908 | 1394781 | 458 AZIMUTS OK | H55B |
10:51 | 547 | Skopane Elina | 4580009 | 8653186 | 458 AZIMUTS OK | D20A |
11:01 | 546 | Morite Morite | 4580814 | 8653185 | 458 AZIMUTS OK | D12B |
11:05 | 550 | Stabina Zanda | 4580102 | 8653190 | 458 AZIMUTS OK | D18A |
09:56 | 558 | Vimba Martins | 4607701 | 8017777 | 460 ZIEMELKURZEME OK | H35A |
10:31 | 555 | Haberkorne-vimba Eva | 4607602 | 2300823 | 460 ZIEMELKURZEME OK | D40A |
11:08 | 557 | Vimba Francis | 4600604 | 2008866 | 460 ZIEMELKURZEME OK | H14A |
11:09 | 556 | Vimba Elizabete | 4600103 | 2008858 | 460 ZIEMELKURZEME OK | D18A |
11:19 | 1957 | Meldere Sarmite | 8061453 | 462 OK KO Riga | D55A | |
09:24 | 567 | Krasuckiene Egle | 4725404 | 500411 | 472 LABIRINTAS VILNIUS | D65 |
10:06 | 568 | Krasuckis Rimantas | 4725203 | 2068058 | 472 LABIRINTAS VILNIUS | H65A |
10:32 | 566 | Bikelis Vytautas | 4726101 | 303007 | 472 LABIRINTAS VILNIUS | H55A |
11:21 | 565 | Bikeliene Ema | 4726402 | 303287 | 472 LABIRINTAS VILNIUS | D55A |
10:58 | 569 | Bajoriunas Gediminas | 4735500 | 1390123 | 473 SAULE 0K | H60A |
09:44 | 571 | Krasauske Giedre | 4748301 | 8301011 | 474 OK MEDEINA KAUNAS | D35B |
09:59 | 578 | Kreišmonas Gintaras | 4750503 | 1451887 | 475 SM GAJA KAUNAS | H14B |
10:08 | 577 | Gražys Emilis | 4750504 | 2118437 | 475 SM GAJA KAUNAS | H14B |
10:09 | 575 | Dechtiar Viktoras | 4759906 | 8663339 | 475 SM GAJA KAUNAS | H20B |
10:43 | 572 | Dambrauskaite Ieva | 4759907 | 7203788 | 475 SM GAJA KAUNAS | D20B |
10:44 | 580 | Skunda Kristupas | 4750402 | 8011248 | 475 SM GAJA KAUNAS | H16B |
10:46 | 573 | Dambrauskas Algimantas | 4755308 | 8651233 | 475 SM GAJA KAUNAS | H65A |
10:50 | 579 | Pileckas Justas | 4750401 | 2134526 | 475 SM GAJA KAUNAS | H16B |
11:01 | 574 | Dambrauskiene Genute | 4755609 | 8651234 | 475 SM GAJA KAUNAS | D60 |
11:10 | 576 | Račickas Matas | 4750505 | 8668936 | 475 SM GAJA KAUNAS | H14A |
09:54 | 581 | Budriunas Justas | 4767000 | 1333342 | 476 INDIVID. VILNIUS | H45A |
10:37 | 584 | Nakvosas Vidmantas | 4776701 | 8635553 | 477 OSK AŽUOLAS | H50B |
11:10 | 582 | Nakvosas Gytis | 4779503 | 1394123 | 477 OSK AŽUOLAS | H21E |
09:46 | 589 | Gyrinskite Malvina | 4780201 | 8648802 | 478 ORIENS OK | D18B |
09:51 | 596 | Viksviene Renata | 4786911 | 8654422 | 478 ORIENS OK | D50B |
09:59 | 591 | Karvelis Džiugas | 4780502 | 1206977 | 478 ORIENS OK | H14B |
10:16 | 592 | Kevenaite Agile | 4780503 | 2082960 | 478 ORIENS OK | D14B |
10:21 | 587 | Dauderis Rimantas | 4785913 | 8719027 | 478 ORIENS OK | H60A |
10:37 | 586 | Činčikaite Migle | 4780510 | 9860729 | 478 ORIENS OK | D14A |
10:40 | 585 | Cicenas Ruímantas | 4786212 | 8651324 | 478 ORIENS OK | H55B |
10:42 | 597 | Voroblievas Voroblia | 4780408 | 1206988 | 478 ORIENS OK | H16B |
10:43 | 598 | Zdanevičiute Ugne | 4780606 | 2024096 | 478 ORIENS OK | D14B |
10:45 | 595 | Uksaite Ugne | 4780509 | 303162 | 478 ORIENS OK | D14B |
10:48 | 593 | Mackevičius Tadas | 4780604 | 8644510 | 478 ORIENS OK | H14A |
10:53 | 588 | Gabreliunaite Ugne | 4780507 | 1206986 | 478 ORIENS OK | D14A |
11:14 | 594 | Strole Salvuus | 4780505 | 7203285 | 478 ORIENS OK | H14A |
11:58 | 590 | Kareckas Kimantas | 4780514 | 1207000 | 478 ORIENS OK | H14A |
11:16 | 602 | Systad Audun Midttun | 5019803 | 2086832 | 501 LYN SKI | H21B |
11:19 | 603 | Systad Johanne Midttun | 5010101 | 2086830 | 501 LYN SKI | D18A |
11:36 | 604 | Systad Rolv Anders | 5016502 | 2086831 | 501 LYN SKI | H50A |
10:40 | 605 | Hoboel Eskil | 5020802 | 2086833 | 502 OPPSAL ORIENTEERING | H12B |
11:22 | 610 | Mella Thor | 5026401 | 2086855 | 502 OPPSAL ORIENTEERING | H55A |
11:34 | 608 | Mella Stein | 5026605 | 2086835 | 502 OPPSAL ORIENTEERING | H50A |
10:48 | 611 | Solberg Ingar | 5035701 | 2086837 | 503 OLDERSKOG IL | H60A |
10:29 | 613 | Nordvik Ida | 5040201 | 2075690 | 504 KOLBOTN & SKIMT OL | D18B |
11:10 | 612 | Nordvik Bjorn | 5046502 | 7000162 | 504 KOLBOTN & SKIMT OL | H50B |
09:43 | 619 | Utskarpen Audrun | 5067402 | 504728 | 506 IL GEOFORM | D45A |
10:39 | 618 | Egge Guttorm | 5066501 | 1302878 | 506 IL GEOFORM | H50A |
11:03 | 620 | Stanton Talyn | 5216400 | 8155096 | 521 AUCKLAND OC | D55A |
10:13 | 621 | Biolik Agnieszka | 5517701 | 8197778 | 551 TRACKCOURSE | D35A |
10:50 | 622 | Biolik Grzegorz | 5517602 | 8210276 | 551 TRACKCOURSE | H40A |
11:12 | 624 | Olbrycht Janusz | 5525501 | 886663 | 552 OLBnO WARSZAWA | H60A |
11:31 | 623 | Olbrycht Anna | 5525602 | 412377 | 552 OLBnO WARSZAWA | D60 |
10:15 | 629 | Wiktor Lucyna | 5558801 | 8636523 | 555 WKS SLASK | D21E |
10:38 | 630 | Wiktor Wojciech | 5558202 | 7207543 | 555 WKS SLASK | H35A |
10:40 | 631 | Michałek Janusz | 5564801 | 886317 | 556 KOS MODRZEW SKWIERZYNA | H70 |
10:33 | 632 | Ignatev Aleksandr | 5916700 | 206529 | 591 YAROSLAVL | H50A |
10:19 | 635 | Roshchina Ianina | 5928202 | 7510140 | 592 MSU MOSCOW | D35A |
10:25 | 636 | Roshchina Mariia | 5920703 | 899145 | 592 MSU MOSCOW | D12A |
10:27 | 634 | Roshchin Roman | 5928001 | 8661648 | 592 MSU MOSCOW | H35A |
10:30 | 637 | Malin Sergei | 5938000 | 505915 | 593 KMS ST.PETERSBURG | H35A |
09:36 | 638 | Chernykh Misha | 5940202 | 8643721 | 594 LVS KHIMKI | H18A |
10:50 | 639 | Chernykh Sergei | 5946203 | 8638340 | 594 LVS KHIMKI | H55A |
11:17 | 640 | Chernykh Zoya | 5940201 | 8638312 | 594 LVS KHIMKI | D18A |
09:30 | 641 | Bannikova Elena | 5957701 | 8630814 | 595 FOTON MOSCOW | D40A |
10:04 | 644 | Yurchuk Sergey | 5957702 | 2300578 | 595 FOTON MOSCOW | H40B |
10:21 | 642 | Yurchuk Andrey | 5950604 | 8652418 | 595 FOTON MOSCOW | H14A |
10:33 | 643 | Yurchuk Maria | 5950303 | 2080415 | 595 FOTON MOSCOW | D16A |
11:12 | 10866 | Kleston Danil | 595 | 8631537 | 595 FOTON MOSCOW | H21E |
10:08 | 645 | Afanasyev Igor | 5960803 | 2121877 | 596 PIONEERS SARATOV | H12A |
10:18 | 647 | Afanasyeva Irina | 5967701 | 206545 | 596 PIONEERS SARATOV | D40A |
11:02 | 646 | Afanasyev Oleg | 5960302 | 439222 | 596 PIONEERS SARATOV | H16A |
09:22 | 651 | Kheldert Elena | 5977403 | 502896 | 597 OMEGA | D35A |
10:00 | 649 | Kalinin Matvey | 5970602 | 8652408 | 597 OMEGA | H14A |
10:09 | 650 | Kalinina Veronika | 5970001 | 1410114 | 597 OMEGA | D21E |
10:16 | 1788 | Udovichenko Roma | 5971974 | 1421661 | 597 OMEGA | H40B |
11:03 | 781 | Udovichenko Svetlana | 5971976 | 2113992 | 597 OMEGA | D40B |
11:42 | 1359 | Udovichenko Maxim | 5972005 | 2110094 | 597 OMEGA | H16A |
11:46 | 964 | Udovichenko Igor | 5971999 | 7207150 | 597 OMEGA | H21E |
10:35 | 653 | Pretnar Janez | 6216701 | 1652011 | 621 KAMNIŠKI O-KLUB | H50A |
10:45 | 652 | Pretnar Irma | 6216902 | 1398945 | 621 KAMNIŠKI O-KLUB | D50A |
10:05 | 656 | Brunner Anina | 6319301 | 8222220 | 631 BUSSOLA OK | D21E |
10:08 | 657 | Zingg Luca | 6319302 | 8030693 | 631 BUSSOLA OK | H21E |
09:59 | 659 | Husner Eveline | 6329703 | 8150497 | 632 OLK WIGGERTAL | D21A |
10:06 | 660 | Husner Lily | 6326101 | 8041161 | 632 OLK WIGGERTAL | D55A |
11:20 | 658 | Husner Anton | 6325302 | 8160453 | 632 OLK WIGGERTAL | H65A |
10:27 | 663 | Rohweder Martina | 6337802 | 8230678 | 633 SKI-O SWISS | D40B |
10:31 | 661 | Rohweder Arne | 6336201 | 8170162 | 633 SKI-O SWISS | H55A |
10:34 | 662 | Rohweder Leon | 6330103 | 8040401 | 633 SKI-O SWISS | H18B |
10:40 | 664 | Rohweder Ronny | 6330204 | 8200802 | 633 SKI-O SWISS | H16B |
10:12 | 675 | Schulthess Maurice | 6351009 | 8308210 | 635 OLC KAPREOLO | H10 |
10:33 | 668 | Mohn Jonna | 6350904 | 8280709 | 635 OLC KAPREOLO | D10 |
10:42 | 674 | Schulthess Lukas | 6357908 | 8308166 | 635 OLC KAPREOLO | H21A |
10:49 | 670 | Mohn Monika | 6357702 | 8170777 | 635 OLC KAPREOLO | D40A |
10:52 | 667 | Mohn Christian | 6357401 | 8211274 | 635 OLC KAPREOLO | H21A |
11:07 | 673 | Schulthess Eveline | 6357807 | 7780606 | 635 OLC KAPREOLO | D40B |
11:19 | 669 | Mohn Lilianne | 6350703 | 8200107 | 635 OLC KAPREOLO | D12B |
10:24 | 680 | Schallberger Josef | 6374400 | 432677 | 637 OLG GOLDAU | H75 |
10:11 | 687 | Studer Christiane | 6386902 | 8270269 | 638 OLG MURTEN | D21C |
10:12 | 686 | Studer Christian | 6384204 | 64091 | 638 OLG MURTEN | H75 |
10:13 | 681 | Baumgartner Carla | 6380107 | 8241003 | 638 OLG MURTEN | D21C |
10:22 | 682 | Berthold Noah | 6380206 | 1415266 | 638 OLG MURTEN | H21C |
10:26 | 684 | Studer Andreas | 6387001 | 8040870 | 638 OLG MURTEN | H45A |
10:40 | 685 | Studer Dominic | 6389903 | 8625418 | 638 OLG MURTEN | H21B |
10:15 | 688 | Kempf Adolf | 6392600 | 2043928 | 639 KTV ALTDORF | H80 |
09:31 | 693 | Mižúr Peter | 6719102 | 8116785 | 671 ŠK HADVEO B.BYSTRICA | H21A |
10:23 | 692 | Hríbiková Andrea | 6718404 | 2066979 | 671 ŠK HADVEO B.BYSTRICA | D21C |
10:30 | 691 | Hríbik Miroslav | 6718503 | 2300847 | 671 ŠK HADVEO B.BYSTRICA | H21C |
11:04 | 695 | Šimoník Milan | 6717505 | 2126379 | 671 ŠK HADVEO B.BYSTRICA | H40A |
11:07 | 694 | Sedileková Ela | 6719301 | 8116746 | 671 ŠK HADVEO B.BYSTRICA | D21E |
10:36 | 701 | Kukurugya Matěj | 6730101 | 2049990 | 673 SANDBERG BRATISLAVA | H18A |
10:50 | 702 | Kukurugya Šimon | 6730402 | 2049991 | 673 SANDBERG BRATISLAVA | H16A |
10:46 | 703 | Kniebügl Anton | 6746400 | 416747 | 674 KOBRA BRATISLAVA | H55A |
10:47 | 707 | Patassiová Patrícia | 6750504 | 2119192 | 675 FARMACEUT BRATISLAVA | D14B |
11:11 | 706 | Patassiová Michaela | 6750203 | 8670509 | 675 FARMACEUT BRATISLAVA | D18A |
11:28 | 704 | Patassi Michal | 6756901 | 2104622 | 675 FARMACEUT BRATISLAVA | H50B |
10:42 | 708 | Belicová Elena | 6766201 | 307259 | 676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICE | D55A |
10:49 | 711 | Novota Lukáš | 6760304 | 2025333 | 676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICE | H16A |
11:07 | 713 | Sádecká Judita | 6766203 | 307378 | 676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICE | D55A |
11:16 | 710 | Janšo Karol | 6766205 | 2051437 | 676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICE | H55A |
11:18 | 712 | Novota Mikuláš | 6766002 | 2025332 | 676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICE | H50A |
11:22 | 709 | Janšo Jakub Karol | 6760606 | 2051421 | 676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICE | H14A |
11:20 | 900 | Formanko Dušan | 678 | 2099591 | 678 RAPID BRATISLAVA | H60A |
11:02 | 716 | Thomée Anders | 7015900 | 450816 | 701 IFK MORA OK | H60B |
10:42 | 718 | Ohlsson Göran | 7025501 | 7550430 | 702 TULLINGE SK | H60A |
10:55 | 717 | Ohlsson Anna-karin | 7025802 | 7581007 | 702 TULLINGE SK | D60 |
09:20 | 720 | Lindblom Ingemar | 7044401 | 7441027 | 704 OK ORINTO | H75 |
10:13 | 721 | Lindblom Inger | 7044902 | 7490413 | 704 OK ORINTO | D70 |
09:48 | 724 | Lindkvist Anneli | 7055402 | 682488 | 705 GUSTAVSBERGS OK | D65 |
09:52 | 722 | Burman Ulf | 7055801 | 8000522 | 705 GUSTAVSBERGS OK | H60A |
10:04 | 725 | Öhlund Per | 7055203 | 27266 | 705 GUSTAVSBERGS OK | H65A |
10:56 | 723 | Jonsson Leif | 7055004 | 351569 | 705 GUSTAVSBERGS OK | H65A |
10:53 | 726 | Lundstrom Annika | 7067200 | 720223 | 706 SUNDBYBERGS IK | D45A |
10:00 | 727 | Eriksson Anders | 7075901 | 434020 | 707 STROMSTAD | H60B |
10:13 | 730 | Andersson Susanne | 7096401 | 433228 | 709 PITEA IF OK | D55A |
10:13 | 731 | Balakova Andrea | 7107701 | 7770701 | 710 NYKOPING OK | D40A |
11:11 | 733 | Fenmen Nermin | 7815600 | 8021156 | 781 ANKARA GSM | D60 |
10:16 | 1540 | Kovalchuk Serafim | 8010507 | 1007705 | 801 KIEV REGION | H14A |
10:39 | 739 | Petruniak Tetiana | 8010609 | 1007707 | 801 KIEV REGION | D14A |
10:44 | 740 | Sheremet Oleksandr | 8018401 | 1302734 | 801 KIEV REGION | H21A |
10:59 | 737 | Mahlych Anastasiia | 8010604 | 1007669 | 801 KIEV REGION | D14A |
11:05 | 734 | Bulava Daria | 8010408 | 1007706 | 801 KIEV REGION | D16A |
11:16 | 735 | Drach Ivan | 8010605 | 1007703 | 801 KIEV REGION | H14A |
11:16 | 742 | Yatsenko Volodymyr | 8010406 | 1007704 | 801 KIEV REGION | H16A |
11:19 | 738 | Matveieva Iryna | 8010402 | 2040811 | 801 KIEV REGION | D16A |
11:24 | 741 | Tatarnikov Mykhailo | 8010403 | 2103535 | 801 KIEV REGION | H16A |
11:02 | 1953 | Škoch Jan | 2102695 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | H45A | |
11:04 | 1952 | Kábrt Filip | 51473 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | H45A | |
11:20 | 224 | Hunt David | 3266001 | 8641546 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | H55A |
10:44 | 1935 | Čech Přemysl | 51518 | SVS Orientklub Vsetín | H55B | |
10:13 | 1195 | Čechová Lenka | N019001 | 2129212 | N01 NEREGISTR. VSETÍN | D21B |
10:36 | 1196 | Malý Jakub | N019102 | 2129248 | N01 NEREGISTR. VSETÍN | H21B |
10:33 | 1197 | Karafiátová Lucie | N027601 | 2134251 | N02 NEREGISTR. NOVÝ BOR | D40B |
10:45 | 1200 | Smolová Anna | N038401 | 428255 | N03 NEREGISTR. OB ŠTÍPA | D21B |
11:01 | 1202 | Zámečníková Jitka | N047401 | 2103763 | N04 NEREGISTR. TRHOVÉ SVINY | D40B |
11:12 | 1201 | Zámečník Pavel | N047202 | 2801012 | N04 NEREGISTR. TRHOVÉ SVINY | H45A |
11:20 | 1203 | Šperl Milan | N058001 | 995895 | N05 NEREGISTR. NEJDEK | H21B |
10:18 | 1211 | Uher Adam | N060503 | 2118473 | N06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PEC | H14B |
10:28 | 1205 | Andrš Matěj | N060605 | 2118502 | N06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PEC | H14B |
10:34 | 1206 | Bršťák Tomáš | N060706 | 2113398 | N06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PEC | H12B |
10:54 | 1208 | Kříž Jan | N067501 | 2117425 | N06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PEC | H21B |
10:57 | 1210 | Měchurová Zuzana | N060504 | 2118481 | N06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PEC | D14B |
11:11 | 1207 | Frantová Natálie | N060707 | 2134264 | N06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PEC | D12B |
10:16 | 1212 | Klíma Kamil | N078201 | 8667960 | N07 NEREGISTR. SK OLYMPIA PHA | H35B |
11:18 | 1215 | Skácel Dalibor | N097301 | 2116490 | N09 NEREGISTR. LIBEREC 02 | H45B |
10:30 | 1216 | Dvořáček Dan | N107902 | 8629750 | N10 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 5 | H21A |
10:45 | 1217 | Pecoldová Pavlína | N108401 | 8631588 | N10 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 5 | D21A |
10:29 | 1224 | Zýková Martina | N137702 | 887905 | N13 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 12 | D40B |
10:40 | 1223 | Zýka Vít | N137201 | 887921 | N13 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 12 | H45B |
09:07 | 1213 | Pangrácová Marie | N079002 | 8028804 | N20 Český svaz neslyšících spo | D21C |
11:23 | 1962 | Mašatová Eliška | NER | 53163 | NER | D18A |
11:33 | 1971 | Rykalová Jitka | NER | 7210243 | NER | D45B |