Místo konání:
Ivančice, Stříbský mlýn - Rekreační středisko dandre.cz
Pořadatel:
BBM - BETA URSUS Rosice
Ředitel závodu:
Ptáček Ladislav
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Ptáček Pavel - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Ptáček Pavel - R2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Hlávka Adam |
NNN0004 |
2109706 |
|
D |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Prokešová Anna |
NNN0012 |
2049576 |
|
D |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Hlávka Vojtěch |
NNN0010 |
2109705 |
|
D |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Šmídová Linda |
NNN0009 |
2049579 |
|
D |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Dvořák Martin |
NNN0007 |
2109703 |
|
D |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Dvořák Tomáš |
NNN0011 |
500568 |
|
D |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Šmíd Jiří |
NNN0008 |
2049578 |
|
C |
12:23:00 |
83 |
Balážová Sabina |
NNN0005 |
2109701 |
|
D |
12:27:00 |
87 |
Lipovský Robin |
NNN0006 |
2109702 |
|
D |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Odehnal Tomáš |
ADA0500 |
2053552 |
B |
C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Denemarek Ivo |
BBM7901 |
7790320 |
C |
A |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Krejčiříková Kamila |
BBM1550 |
219273 |
C |
D |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Ptáček Patrik |
BBM9800 |
980376 |
C |
B |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Ptáček Ladislav |
BBM5300 |
2113090 |
C |
B |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Petrášová Irena |
BBM6851 |
2124757 |
|
B |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Konečná Hana |
BBM6350 |
2124753 |
|
B |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Opálková Martina |
BBM0050 |
7207019 |
A |
B |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Kunzová Ivana |
BBM7155 |
52346 |
C |
B |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Dvořák Miloš |
BBM7300 |
2088211 |
C |
B |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Martinkovič Šimon |
BBM0503 |
2112721 |
C |
C |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Dvořák Jakub |
BBM0502 |
2085655 |
C |
C |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Petrášová Kateřina |
BBM0550 |
2112728 |
C |
C |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Dvořáková Lucie |
BBM0750 |
2088166 |
B |
C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Štěpánek Jiří |
LBM5401 |
2122244 |
C |
B |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Janská Iva |
LBM5795 |
219280 |
C |
B |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Korpasová Ivana |
LBM7362 |
1409879 |
C |
B |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Salajková Věra |
LBM5558 |
2113045 |
C |
B |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Korpas Jaroslav |
LBM6113 |
1409878 |
C |
B |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Salajka Michal |
LBM0701 |
52068 |
C |
C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Ramachová Magda |
PBM8155 |
0 |
|
B |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Robotka Jan |
PBM7800 |
7209368 |
|
B |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Robotka Libor |
PBM5303 |
7209359 |
C |
B |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Sladká Zora |
PBM6059 |
49465 |
|
B |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Kheil Radim |
PBM7301 |
2131192 |
C |
B |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Ramachová Michaela |
PBM1151 |
52051 |
C |
D |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Robotková Tereza |
PBM1150 |
52027 |
C |
D |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Sladký Marek |
PBM8604 |
52034 |
|
C |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Růžek Lukáš |
PBM8500 |
0 |
|
D |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Sladký Ivan |
PBM5513 |
52021 |
|
C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Kubečková Zdena |
PHK7551 |
1413332 |
C |
B |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Melichar Igor |
PHK6504 |
1413331 |
C |
B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Kříž Pavel |
PZR4800 |
2023807 |
C |
B |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Pospíšil Jaromír |
PZR4417 |
51994 |
C |
B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Procházka Jan |
RBK7901 |
2127597 |
C |
A |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Ráb Martin |
RBK8307 |
52059 |
C |
A |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Fousek Martin |
RBK7801 |
1413717 |
C |
A |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Jalový Milan |
RBK8347 |
980373 |
C |
A |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Brosch Petr |
RBK7111 |
2061849 |
C |
A |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Matuška Pavel |
RBK7001 |
2801035 |
C |
B |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Jalový Jaroslav |
RBK5719 |
8812 |
C |
B |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Kubíková Soňa |
RBK8351 |
2118476 |
C |
B |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Mazalová Monika |
RBK9252 |
7260027 |
C |
B |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Broschová Lucie |
RBK7451 |
2061836 |
C |
B |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Toušová Zuzana |
RBK8556 |
49856 |
C |
B |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Jalová Marie |
RBK5761 |
49601 |
C |
B |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Henek Milan |
RBK5307 |
52078 |
C |
B |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Jágrová Zuzana |
RBK1051 |
53205 |
C |
D |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Fousek Vojtěch |
RBK0403 |
1414504 |
B |
C |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Kubíková Kristýna |
RBK0851 |
2118497 |
C |
D |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Brosch Ondřej |
RBK0606 |
2061789 |
B |
C |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Jalová Kristýna |
RBK1150 |
980337 |
C |
D |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Fousek Matěj |
RBK0402 |
1413719 |
B |
C |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Jalový Kryštof |
RBK1401 |
52015 |
|
D |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Broschová Alžběta |
RBK1151 |
2061781 |
C |
D |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Mackanič Šimon |
RBK0920 |
0 |
|
D |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Procházková Magda |
RBK1270 |
2127596 |
|
D |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Berka Otakar |
RBK0002 |
2020714 |
B |
D |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Rábová Eliška |
RBK1112 |
0 |
|
D |
12:13:00 |
73 |
Milata Matěj |
RBK1402 |
0 |
|
D |
12:17:00 |
77 |
Rábová Markéta |
RBK1111 |
0 |
|
D |
12:21:00 |
81 |
Jágrová Aneta |
RBK0951 |
49682 |
C |
D |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Milata Jakub |
RBK1201 |
0 |
|
D |
12:29:00 |
89 |
Mackanič Sára |
RBK1070 |
0 |
|
D |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Jágr Jaroslav |
SBK7549 |
410339 |
|
B |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Dressler Jan |
SBK7911 |
2045244 |
C |
C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Rygl Jaroslav |
TBM7044 |
501884 |
C |
A |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Hájek Ondřej |
TBM7511 |
53269 |
C |
A |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Ehl Jiří |
TBM7701 |
887901 |
C |
A |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Ptáčková Julie |
TBM0980 |
53250 |
C |
D |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Hájek Štěpán |
TBM0804 |
2103778 |
C |
D |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Kubáňová Jana |
TBM7275 |
7204525 |
C |
B |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Dufek Jan |
TBM4231 |
2083416 |
C |
B |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Ptáček Ondřej |
TBM7120 |
2083358 |
C |
B |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Ptáčková Veronika |
TBM7374 |
2083378 |
C |
B |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Korpasová Tereza |
TBM9898 |
9101703 |
R |
B |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Minařík Luboš |
TBM5711 |
53235 |
C |
B |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Ptáček Jonáš |
TBM0717 |
232730 |
B |
B |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Ryglová Beáta |
TBM1158 |
2083404 |
C |
D |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Hanousek Prokop |
TBM0613 |
2083417 |
B |
C |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Hanousek Radim |
TBM7105 |
438040 |
|
C |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Hanousková Boučková Danie |
TBM7282 |
2081392 |
|
C |
12:15:00 |
75 |
Hájek Vojtěch |
TBM1201 |
53234 |
C |
D |
12:19:00 |
79 |
Ryglová Adéla |
TBM0857 |
53244 |
C |
D |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Koudelný Jiří |
TTR5401 |
52251 |
C |
B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Janíková Marie |
UBM7852 |
361911 |
C |
B |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Janíková Anna |
UBM0855 |
361966 |
C |
C |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Janíková Klára |
UBM1053 |
361980 |
C |
D |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Hrouda Šimon |
UBM0504 |
53796 |
C |
C |
12:11:00 |
71 |
Janík Jan |
UBM1301 |
361937 |
C |
D |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Hrouda Petr |
VBM6900 |
53735 |
C |
A |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Henek Vladan |
VBM8002 |
2011839 |
C |
A |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Mazal Zdeněk |
VBM8103 |
7207858 |
C |
A |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Jordanov Nikolaj |
VBM6501 |
410321 |
C |
B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Bednařík Vilém |
VLI0509 |
9201561 |
A |
A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Bednaříková Emma |
ZBM0359 |
9201326 |
A |
A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Klub |
Kategorie |
11:44 |
44 |
Milan Blumaier |
6YC0405 |
0 |
Neregistrovaní |
C |
11:25 |
25 |
Buráňová Hana |
9MX7050 |
2108870 |
BzB |
B |
11:25 |
25 |
Buráň Zdeněk |
9MX5800 |
2127637 |
BzB |
B |
11:15 |
15 |
Hess Ludvík |
9WX |
0 |
Ostrava International School |
D |
12:31 |
91 |
Kadlecová Jolana |
9WC1000 |
2117702 |
SVČ Rosice |
D |