Místo konání:
Mostek koupaliště
Pořadatel:
STH - SK Studenec
Ředitel závodu:
Junek Petr
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Vik Martin - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Hrubý Ladislav, Junek Petr - R3
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
1 |
Špačková Kristýna |
KOR0951 |
2087655 |
|
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:05:00 |
2 |
Zitková Markéta |
LPU1251 |
2049546 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:08:00 |
3 |
Langrová Tereza |
KOR1250 |
2083380 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:11:00 |
4 |
Maráková Sofie |
SNA1151 |
405983 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:14:00 |
5 |
Trejbalová Barbora |
STH1053 |
2144175 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:17:00 |
6 |
Šumberová Gabriela |
PHK1058 |
2148072 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:20:00 |
7 |
Kay Leila |
LPU1155 |
2103249 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:23:00 |
8 |
Korotvičková Ela |
STH1153 |
2144158 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:26:00 |
9 |
Buďárková Natálie |
VRL1052 |
2127523 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:29:00 |
10 |
Růžičková Magda |
PHK0951 |
339560 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:32:00 |
11 |
Spilková Magdalena |
JIL1151 |
425595 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:35:00 |
12 |
Fukátková Ludmila |
LPU1053 |
52171 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:38:00 |
13 |
Linderová Ema |
PHK1059 |
9463 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:41:00 |
14 |
Lánská Dagmar |
STH0952 |
2144161 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:44:00 |
15 |
Korbelová Eliška |
PHK1253 |
2124758 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:47:00 |
16 |
Čapková Kateřina |
LTU1050 |
2143349 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:50:00 |
17 |
Hrušová Lucie |
PHK1050 |
416203 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:53:00 |
18 |
Lepšová Julie |
SRK1152 |
2027219 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:56:00 |
19 |
Wohanková Michaela |
VRL1151 |
8973 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:59:00 |
20 |
Kroupová Anna |
LPU1154 |
2075642 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:02:00 |
21 |
Korbelová Tereza |
PHK1254 |
2080941 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:05:00 |
22 |
Bucharová Marie |
VRL0954 |
2126278 |
|
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:08:00 |
23 |
Vítková Eliška |
PHK1056 |
9431 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:11:00 |
24 |
Kuříková Markéta |
STH1052 |
2116485 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:14:00 |
25 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:17:00 |
26 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:20:00 |
27 |
Gojná Karolína |
LPU1059 |
2103237 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
28 |
Hovorková Elen |
LPU0954 |
2103243 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:06:00 |
29 |
Hančová Karolína |
VRL0952 |
7201198 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:10:00 |
30 |
Nožičková Ema |
LPU0953 |
9313 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:14:00 |
31 |
Grusserová Diana |
PHK0999 |
2129249 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:18:00 |
32 |
Říhová Eliška |
SRK0952 |
2091524 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:22:00 |
33 |
Švíglerová Anna |
LPU0952 |
7210072 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:26:00 |
34 |
Kvapilová Simona |
PHK1150 |
7209658 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:30:00 |
35 |
Nováková Anna Marie |
CTB0951 |
2081397 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:34:00 |
36 |
Havrdová Selina |
SJC0950 |
8071009 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:38:00 |
37 |
Mojžíšová Nela |
PHK1053 |
9436 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:42:00 |
38 |
Munzarová Monika |
LPU1056 |
436951 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:46:00 |
39 |
Kvapilová Markéta |
PHK0950 |
7209356 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:50:00 |
40 |
Horklová Amálie |
LPU0958 |
2108902 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:54:00 |
41 |
Suchardová Ella |
JIL0951 |
2144181 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:58:00 |
42 |
Záveská Eliška |
VRL0955 |
2126282 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:02:00 |
43 |
Froschová Magdaléna |
LPU1052 |
7210076 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:06:00 |
44 |
Jakubcová Karolína |
SJC1050 |
8112770 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:10:00 |
45 |
Jirsová Tereza |
JIL0952 |
426360 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:14:00 |
46 |
Renská Adéla |
SNA0951 |
2148124 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:18:00 |
47 |
Zitková Veronika |
LPU1051 |
2126290 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:22:00 |
48 |
Netopilová Simona |
VAM0950 |
9478 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
11:26:00 |
49 |
Seligrová Pavlína |
PHK0957 |
2141908 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:30:00 |
50 |
Macková Gita |
LPU0961 |
9654 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:34:00 |
51 |
Jelínková Eva |
PHK0953 |
2113479 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:38:00 |
52 |
Šimková Lucie |
STH0951 |
2116482 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:42:00 |
53 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:46:00 |
54 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:45:00 |
55 |
Podlešáková Monika |
PHK0752 |
2085583 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:48:00 |
56 |
Hamáčková Šárka |
STH0852 |
2144170 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:51:00 |
57 |
Kynčlová Anna |
JIL0852 |
2127635 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:54:00 |
58 |
Tichá Alexandra |
LPU0757 |
2075616 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:57:00 |
59 |
Vltavská Eliška |
SJC0850 |
2114998 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Stavrinou Kristýna |
SRK0751 |
9523 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:03:00 |
61 |
Kunartová Dominika |
PHK0888 |
2035704 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:06:00 |
62 |
Lepšová Lucie |
SRK0951 |
2091531 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:09:00 |
63 |
Čivrná Eliška |
VRL0851 |
2045230 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:12:00 |
64 |
Chrástová Barbora |
STH0851 |
9050 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:15:00 |
65 |
Šumpíková Barbora |
SHK0759 |
2144069 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:18:00 |
66 |
Novotná Vendula |
PHK0777 |
405952 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:21:00 |
67 |
Zitková Andrea |
LPU0751 |
2049541 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:24:00 |
68 |
Hanušová Markéta |
VRL0852 |
2085588 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:27:00 |
69 |
Chlupáčová Anežka |
SHK0760 |
52799 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:30:00 |
70 |
Havrdová Sheila |
SJC0750 |
8101007 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:33:00 |
71 |
Linderová Anna |
PHK0852 |
2049527 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:36:00 |
72 |
Švíglerová Kateřina |
LPU0752 |
2081386 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:39:00 |
73 |
Bašová Ema |
KOR0850 |
2067990 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:42:00 |
74 |
Dominová Julie |
LPU0857 |
2104605 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:45:00 |
75 |
Málková Michaela |
PHK0853 |
8004344 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:48:00 |
76 |
Nožičková Lea |
LPU0753 |
9314 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:51:00 |
77 |
Malá Anežka |
JIL0751 |
9099 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
11:54:00 |
78 |
Čapková Markéta |
PHK0850 |
9665 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:57:00 |
79 |
Kutlvašrová Pavla |
VRL0951 |
2096243 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:00:00 |
80 |
Pipková Karolína |
LPU0756 |
8663190 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:03:00 |
81 |
Šnokhousová Johanka |
SJC0851 |
8357666 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:06:00 |
82 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:09:00 |
83 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:12:00 |
84 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:13:00 |
85 |
Balcarová Olga |
SNA0851 |
405984 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:17:00 |
86 |
Pešanová Emma |
LTU0850 |
2057585 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:21:00 |
87 |
Čížková Alena |
SHK0851 |
1428939 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:25:00 |
88 |
Dvořáková Johanka |
VRL0853 |
0 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Julišová Kateřina |
ZAM0851 |
426310 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:33:00 |
90 |
Hanlová Kristýna |
SRK0752 |
2027235 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:37:00 |
91 |
Imrišková Natálie |
LTU0751 |
2057584 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:41:00 |
92 |
Schwengerová Anna |
SRK0851 |
2091522 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:45:00 |
93 |
Hájková Lucie |
CET0751 |
361913 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
11:49:00 |
94 |
Vyziblová Viktorie |
0020002 |
4293 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín - neregistr. |
11:53:00 |
95 |
Brdlíková Eliška |
VRL0753 |
2120624 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:57:00 |
96 |
Macková Šárka |
SNA0850 |
2085590 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
12:01:00 |
97 |
Mužná Josefína |
SJC0854 |
4348 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:05:00 |
98 |
Potůčková Emílie |
LTU0752 |
2057582 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
12:09:00 |
99 |
Laštovková Jana |
JIL0853 |
2134347 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:19:00 |
100 |
Sychrovská Klára |
SNA0551 |
2111734 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:22:00 |
101 |
Kay Nathalie |
LPU0559 |
2070810 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:25:00 |
102 |
Kejvalová Radka |
SJC0552 |
2102078 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:28:00 |
103 |
Kopecká Anna |
JIL0552 |
2124766 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:31:00 |
104 |
Kopecká Martina |
PHK0555 |
9423 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:34:00 |
105 |
Holubářová Viktorie |
KUO0599 |
2085600 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:37:00 |
106 |
Pitrmucová Lucie |
JIL0651 |
2127639 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:40:00 |
107 |
Štěrbová Agáta |
SHK0656 |
2134322 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:43:00 |
108 |
Rážová Aneta |
PHK0662 |
2120068 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:46:00 |
109 |
Hovadová Iveta |
ZAM0552 |
416281 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:49:00 |
110 |
Mikysková Adéla |
VAM0550 |
51468 |
B |
OB Vamberk |
10:52:00 |
111 |
Hammová Linda |
KOR0650 |
7207778 |
B |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:55:00 |
112 |
Cejpková Karolína |
SRK0552 |
2025350 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:58:00 |
113 |
Šumberová Johana |
PHK0565 |
2113068 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:01:00 |
114 |
Krummerová Veronika |
CHC0652 |
206484 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:04:00 |
115 |
Matěásková Šárka |
JIL0551 |
2078451 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
11:07:00 |
116 |
Skořepová Lucie |
LPU0657 |
301633 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:10:00 |
117 |
Barcalová Iva |
CHC0655 |
2053577 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:13:00 |
118 |
Košková Martina |
SHK0652 |
2091529 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:16:00 |
119 |
Hylmarová Zuzana |
ZAM0553 |
416295 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:19:00 |
120 |
Dvořáková Kateřina |
LPU0656 |
2070812 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:22:00 |
121 |
Tomášová Anna |
SRK0554 |
2027214 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:25:00 |
122 |
Rybínová Vendula |
KOR0651 |
2067229 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:28:00 |
123 |
Šafrová Lenka |
CHC0654 |
232920 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:31:00 |
124 |
Mrskočová Markéta |
LPU0553 |
8654902 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:34:00 |
125 |
Výchová Veronika |
KOR0550 |
2095955 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:37:00 |
126 |
Vošahlíková Ema |
LPU0663 |
2102545 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:40:00 |
127 |
Morávková Zuzana |
SRK0551 |
9201626 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:43:00 |
128 |
Smisitelová Elena |
KOR0551 |
2109768 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:46:00 |
129 |
Kuhnová Alžběta |
LPU0652 |
2045220 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:49:00 |
130 |
Mudruňková Barbora Nikol |
VAM0555 |
9586 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
11:52:00 |
131 |
Haasová Klára |
LPU0655 |
8663174 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:55:00 |
132 |
Mimrová Kateřina |
CHC0658 |
206485 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:58:00 |
133 |
Chrtková Anežka |
PHK0658 |
2104607 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:01:00 |
134 |
Hájková Marie |
VRL0651 |
2092425 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:04:00 |
135 |
Neumannová Alžběta |
PHK0650 |
2056296 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:07:00 |
136 |
Dostálová Barbora |
VRL0553 |
1400428 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:10:00 |
137 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:13:00 |
138 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:48:00 |
139 |
Pešanová Valerie |
LTU0650 |
0 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:52:00 |
140 |
Hanlová Nikola |
SRK0553 |
2027231 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:56:00 |
141 |
Kynclová Andrea |
LTU0651 |
2108867 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:00:00 |
142 |
Molingerová Adéla |
SNA0651 |
2122271 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:04:00 |
143 |
Mužná Emílie |
SJC0554 |
4275 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:08:00 |
144 |
Buďárková Eliška |
VRL0554 |
2134289 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:12:00 |
145 |
Voláková Viktorie |
BRU0651 |
425514 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:16:00 |
146 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:47:00 |
147 |
Janovská Vendula |
JIL0453 |
2127638 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:51:00 |
148 |
Tučková Anna |
LPU0455 |
9310 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:55:00 |
149 |
Gazdová Hedvika |
JIL0456 |
405968 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:59:00 |
150 |
Suchá Simona |
SHK0351 |
2049543 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:03:00 |
151 |
Bártová Adéla |
LPU0353 |
2102522 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:07:00 |
152 |
Hošková Kateřina |
LTU0451 |
8662731 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:11:00 |
153 |
Messnerová Lucie |
VRL0456 |
425599 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:15:00 |
154 |
Licková Štěpánka |
LTU0452 |
8662730 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:19:00 |
155 |
Vrábelová Hana |
PHK0454 |
51176 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:23:00 |
156 |
Maršounová Jana |
SHK0454 |
2121752 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:27:00 |
157 |
Knobová Agáta |
VRL0453 |
2053583 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:31:00 |
158 |
Vodičková Johana |
LPU0354 |
8656504 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:35:00 |
159 |
Junková Anna |
LTU0453 |
2057581 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:39:00 |
160 |
Kološová Veronika |
LPU0351 |
436939 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:43:00 |
161 |
Brumlichová Kristýna |
NPA0351 |
416345 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:47:00 |
162 |
Stohanzlová Kristýna |
LPU0356 |
2085635 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:51:00 |
163 |
Hanušová Kateřina |
VRL0455 |
2078482 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:55:00 |
164 |
Brožková Tereza |
KUO0451 |
8667532 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:59:00 |
165 |
Petrásová Hana |
LPU0380 |
8656514 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:03:00 |
166 |
Čapková Anna |
PHK0451 |
2053586 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:07:00 |
167 |
Matoušová Gabriela |
VRL0352 |
2035739 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:11:00 |
168 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:33:00 |
169 |
Vakant |
27018 |
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:36:00 |
170 |
Nováková Světlana |
NPA0151 |
2122276 |
A |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:39:00 |
171 |
Pitrmucová Antonie |
JIL0251 |
2078456 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
11:42:00 |
172 |
Klacková Štěpánka |
SJC0253 |
8242002 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:45:00 |
173 |
Brožková Lucie |
KUO0151 |
8667525 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:48:00 |
174 |
Janků Anna |
SJC0252 |
8000195 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:51:00 |
175 |
Kodytková Denisa |
SHK0252 |
8670496 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:54:00 |
176 |
Kovářová Jana |
LPU0251 |
1421908 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:57:00 |
177 |
Raková Petra |
SHK0251 |
2049526 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:00:00 |
178 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:35:00 |
966 |
Spilková Pavlína |
0030002 |
2104589 |
|
SK Olympia Praha SPS |
10:39:00 |
967 |
Pangrácová Anna |
0010002 |
2103250 |
|
SK SKIVELO Olomouc |
10:43:00 |
968 |
Pangrácová Marie |
0030003 |
8028804 |
|
SK Olympia Praha SPS |
10:47:00 |
969 |
NOVÁKOVÁ Karolína |
0070001 |
3613 |
|
I. PSKN Praha |
10:51:00 |
970 |
Hornová Lenka |
0010001 |
2092370 |
|
SK SKIVELO Olomouc |
10:55:00 |
971 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
179 |
Ďoubalová Věra |
DOB8751 |
682690 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:05:00 |
180 |
Hepnerová Martina |
SHK8152 |
8656708 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:09:00 |
181 |
Vrbatová Petra |
HOS8551 |
0 |
C |
TJ Tatran Hostinné |
10:13:00 |
182 |
Palasová Petra |
SJC8658 |
500267 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:17:00 |
183 |
Kolínová Kristýna |
DKP8450 |
8450007 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:21:00 |
184 |
Hlaváčková Petra |
PHK0052 |
9369 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
185 |
Čechová Lenka |
3GC9000 |
2129212 |
|
Neregistrovaní - ZOO |
10:29:00 |
186 |
Randáková Helena |
VRL7452 |
515185 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:33:00 |
187 |
Rückerová Šárka |
HOR0050 |
2025352 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:37:00 |
188 |
Novotná Jana |
PHK8756 |
8631584 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:41:00 |
189 |
Hrobařová Lenka |
ASU7751 |
9482 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
10:45:00 |
190 |
Smutná Pavla |
VAM8651 |
9674 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:49:00 |
191 |
Fundová Eliška |
SHK9351 |
8662297 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:53:00 |
192 |
Vítková Lucie |
PHK8055 |
9448 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:57:00 |
193 |
Chmelařová Michaela |
SHK9151 |
995857 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:01:00 |
194 |
Jiřištová Klára |
JIL9052 |
2122272 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:05:00 |
195 |
Mokrá Julie |
VLI8051 |
9102561 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:09:00 |
196 |
Benešová Lucie |
SJC8951 |
8030189 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:13:00 |
197 |
Nováková Zuzana |
NPA9151 |
515421 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:17:00 |
198 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:21:00 |
199 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:12:00 |
200 |
Vágnerová Michaela |
SJC8754 |
8653299 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:27:00 |
201 |
Krunčíková Kateřina |
SRK8751 |
682628 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:31:00 |
202 |
Kmentová Lenka |
ZAM8552 |
2108886 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:35:00 |
203 |
Peremská Dana |
SRK9351 |
9536 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:39:00 |
204 |
Klimplová Zuzana |
LPU8151 |
7207503 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:43:00 |
205 |
Koutná Hana |
PHK9651 |
410799 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:47:00 |
206 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
207 |
Venclová Veronika |
ZAM8251 |
2053565 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:05:00 |
208 |
Podlipná Veronika |
SJC8152 |
8172882 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:08:00 |
209 |
Křivdová Lenka |
CHC7251 |
8655490 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:11:00 |
210 |
Kutlvašrová Vlaďka |
VRL7752 |
2060275 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:14:00 |
211 |
Mojžíšová Jana |
PHK8254 |
9366 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:17:00 |
212 |
Malá Věra |
JIL7752 |
9077 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:20:00 |
213 |
Kopecká Marcela |
PHK6852 |
9494 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:23:00 |
214 |
Čečková Martina |
SHK7753 |
9201377 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:26:00 |
215 |
Smutná Jana |
VAM6251 |
7210067 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:29:00 |
216 |
Sýkorová Zuzana |
PHK7950 |
224879 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:32:00 |
217 |
Šaldová Jana |
JIL7555 |
2096124 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:35:00 |
218 |
Novotná Kateřina |
PHK8252 |
8656724 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:38:00 |
219 |
Matěásková Eva |
JIL7651 |
2096127 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:41:00 |
220 |
Suchá Eva |
SHK7851 |
2102707 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:44:00 |
221 |
Pavelcová Gabriela |
NPA7851 |
2070822 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:47:00 |
222 |
Ticháčková Magdalena |
SJC7962 |
8060679 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:50:00 |
223 |
Novotná Martina |
PHK8255 |
416264 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:53:00 |
224 |
Kroniková Jana |
SHK7350 |
2049540 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:56:00 |
225 |
Vlastníková Lucie |
JIL7554 |
2060258 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:59:00 |
226 |
Štěpánová Dita |
DOB7956 |
7226 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:02:00 |
227 |
Hájková Ludmila |
CET7554 |
9722 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
11:05:00 |
228 |
Kunartová Lenka |
PHK7852 |
9408 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:08:00 |
229 |
Komárková Lucie |
LTU7851 |
8662725 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:11:00 |
230 |
Kubečková Zdena |
PHK7551 |
1413332 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:14:00 |
231 |
Mrskočová Dana |
LPU7356 |
2049512 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:17:00 |
232 |
Šklíbová Jana |
SRK7651 |
7204991 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:20:00 |
233 |
Haasová Renata |
LPU7960 |
2070811 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:23:00 |
234 |
Karlová Kateřina |
JIL7553 |
2096130 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:26:00 |
235 |
Vandasová Markéta |
VAM7250 |
2053570 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
11:29:00 |
236 |
Renská Lenka |
SNA8053 |
2148070 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:32:00 |
237 |
Havrdová Renata |
SJC7756 |
8113000 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:35:00 |
238 |
Filipová Ivana |
SRK7373 |
2096120 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:38:00 |
239 |
Toužilová Martina |
SHK8051 |
9165 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:41:00 |
240 |
Chvátilová Pavlína |
PHK7450 |
362000 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:44:00 |
241 |
Licková Dana |
LTU7350 |
2057595 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:47:00 |
242 |
Jiranová Kateřina |
PHK8359 |
8667992 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:50:00 |
243 |
Hladká Petra |
KOR7950 |
8660542 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:53:00 |
244 |
Schmidtová Jana |
VRL7553 |
8975 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:56:00 |
245 |
Jiroutová Eva |
SNA8051 |
2144091 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:59:00 |
246 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:02:00 |
247 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:05:00 |
248 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:18:00 |
249 |
Gojná Zuzana |
LPU7962 |
253351 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:21:00 |
250 |
Matoušová Petra |
VRL7154 |
331359 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:24:00 |
251 |
Kadaňová Barbora |
LPU8253 |
9868 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:27:00 |
252 |
Poláková Lucie |
VRL8254 |
2096239 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:30:00 |
253 |
Šedivá Petra |
NPA7751 |
2078500 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:33:00 |
254 |
Špačková Veronika |
KOR7651 |
9598 |
|
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:36:00 |
255 |
Pitrmucová Šárka |
JIL7852 |
2127629 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:39:00 |
256 |
Hrušová Dagmar |
PHK8050 |
232255 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:42:00 |
257 |
Šafářová Ivana |
CET8051 |
9724 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:45:00 |
258 |
Mudruňková Romana |
VAM7752 |
2109696 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:48:00 |
259 |
Kašparová Eva |
TYN7452 |
2111703 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:51:00 |
260 |
Kodytková Karolína |
SHK7750 |
2070825 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:54:00 |
261 |
Kvapilová Zuzana |
PHK7853 |
7300083 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:57:00 |
262 |
Hanušová Monika |
VRL7654 |
2080989 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:00:00 |
263 |
Pešková Renata |
SJC7550 |
2115014 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:03:00 |
264 |
Pilná Libuše |
VRL7153 |
438036 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:06:00 |
265 |
Langrová Lenka |
KOR7450 |
2061846 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:09:00 |
266 |
Wohanková Kateřina |
VRL7955 |
425552 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:12:00 |
267 |
Čapková Eva |
LTU7852 |
9201756 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:15:00 |
268 |
Holmanová Iva |
SHK7751 |
682611 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:18:00 |
269 |
Kašparová Eva |
LPU7854 |
2059754 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:21:00 |
270 |
Jelínková Zuzana |
PHK7452 |
2126400 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:24:00 |
271 |
Sychrovská Pavlína |
SNA7651 |
2111756 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:27:00 |
272 |
Mikysková Ilona |
VAM7550 |
51469 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
11:30:00 |
273 |
Posoldová Eva |
SJC7957 |
9979 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:33:00 |
274 |
Švíglerová Pavla |
LPU7658 |
889272 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:36:00 |
275 |
Sedláčková Petra |
KOR7451 |
2106724 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:39:00 |
276 |
Petrásová Simona |
LPU7556 |
2096144 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:42:00 |
277 |
Rybínová Iva |
KOR7551 |
2067247 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:45:00 |
278 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:48:00 |
279 |
Černá Petra |
ALB7450 |
7220 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
11:51:00 |
280 |
Hančová Alice |
VRL7052 |
206480 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:54:00 |
281 |
Kejvalová Kamila |
SJC7450 |
2114994 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:57:00 |
282 |
Dvořáková Zuzana |
LPU7559 |
2108891 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:00:00 |
283 |
Čapková Petra |
PHK7850 |
2053587 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:03:00 |
284 |
Odvodyová Šárka |
LPU8352 |
8352000 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:06:00 |
285 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:09:00 |
286 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:12:00 |
287 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
288 |
Škorpilová Jana |
SJC7451 |
211303 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:05:00 |
289 |
Koutná Alena |
PHK7052 |
232635 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:08:00 |
290 |
Rykalová Jitka |
VAM7251 |
7210243 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:11:00 |
291 |
Hlaváčková Renata |
PHK7060 |
301191 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:14:00 |
292 |
Kosová Michaela |
SRK6752 |
8660597 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:17:00 |
293 |
Smith Lucie |
VRL7353 |
2096241 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:20:00 |
294 |
Janků Radka |
SJC7353 |
8000163 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:23:00 |
295 |
Mutinská Zdeňka |
KUO6499 |
51751 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:26:00 |
296 |
Šišmová Hana |
TYN6850 |
7209364 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:29:00 |
297 |
Zalabová Martina |
SJC6657 |
8213213 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:32:00 |
298 |
Růžičková Kamila |
PHK7153 |
7209792 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:35:00 |
299 |
Pipková Táňa |
LPU7156 |
2049550 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:38:00 |
300 |
Novotná Ivana |
PHK6354 |
219239 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:41:00 |
301 |
Benešová Iva |
SJC6151 |
886513 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:44:00 |
302 |
Loukotová Andrea |
HOR7350 |
52892 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:47:00 |
303 |
Knapová Iva |
LPU6052 |
9316 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:50:00 |
304 |
Kábrtová Iva |
PEN6350 |
2113055 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
10:53:00 |
305 |
Waňková Dita |
LPU7158 |
7200595 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:56:00 |
306 |
Chmelařová Marie |
SHK6352 |
9122 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:59:00 |
307 |
Lazáková Šárka |
LTU6952 |
2057594 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:02:00 |
308 |
Klapalová Jana |
VAM6451 |
1416361 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
11:05:00 |
309 |
Bendáková Jitka |
LTU6951 |
2085652 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:08:00 |
310 |
Weberová Zuzana |
PHK6961 |
9462 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:11:00 |
311 |
Longinová Lenka |
TAP7151 |
981829 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:14:00 |
312 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:17:00 |
313 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:23:00 |
314 |
Vychodilová Jiřina |
SHK5951 |
9897 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:26:00 |
315 |
Hájková Eva |
VRL7454 |
2096244 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:29:00 |
316 |
Svobodová Eva |
SHK5853 |
301696 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:32:00 |
317 |
Třešňáková Blanka |
JIL7051 |
2096128 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:35:00 |
318 |
Fundová Hana |
SHK6752 |
410739 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:38:00 |
319 |
Justová Jana |
PHK6153 |
207818 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:41:00 |
320 |
Thýnová Ivana |
SHK6651 |
2017663 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:44:00 |
321 |
Vlachová Hana |
VRL6251 |
8962 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:47:00 |
322 |
Egrtová Jitka |
SHK6354 |
331561 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:50:00 |
323 |
Semrádová Jitka |
CHC6651 |
331708 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:53:00 |
324 |
Raková Miroslava |
SHK7250 |
2060232 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:56:00 |
325 |
Machová Iveta |
NPA6851 |
2122275 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:59:00 |
326 |
Valachová Jana |
LPU6654 |
253353 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:02:00 |
327 |
Dohnálková Jana |
SHK7252 |
51131 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:05:00 |
328 |
Roudná Eva |
LPU6554 |
51183 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:08:00 |
329 |
Smisitelová Markéta |
KOR7452 |
2134281 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:11:00 |
330 |
Čermáková Lucie |
PHK7150 |
2103266 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:14:00 |
331 |
Vodičková Lenka |
LPU7357 |
2049524 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:17:00 |
332 |
Lamichová Iva |
PHK6353 |
9438 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:20:00 |
333 |
Lockerová Milena |
SRK7251 |
9801 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:23:00 |
334 |
Štichhauerová Kateřina |
LPU7468 |
9102564 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:26:00 |
335 |
Rusinová Alena |
BRU7152 |
2032384 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:29:00 |
336 |
Francová Julínková Dana |
LPU6555 |
425573 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:32:00 |
337 |
Bienová Věra |
SJC5752 |
8000438 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:35:00 |
338 |
Fenclová Markéta |
LPU7155 |
9650 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:38:00 |
339 |
Kokrdová Věra |
PHK6450 |
2080919 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:41:00 |
340 |
Hančová Hana |
VRL5652 |
8980 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:44:00 |
341 |
Douchová Jaroslava |
SNA7155 |
9606 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:47:00 |
342 |
Macháčková Jana |
SHK6450 |
7211287 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:50:00 |
343 |
Dostálová Kateřina |
VRL7254 |
1413338 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:53:00 |
344 |
Vaňurová Marcela |
HOR6850 |
2078472 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:56:00 |
345 |
Maňáková Silvie |
PHK7151 |
224890 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:59:00 |
346 |
Pokorná Petra |
JIL7257 |
2124768 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
12:02:00 |
347 |
Procingerová Ilona |
VRL7053 |
219210 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:05:00 |
348 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:08:00 |
349 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:11:00 |
350 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:33:00 |
351 |
Fejlková Alice |
SHK5351 |
9107 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:37:00 |
352 |
Novotná Jiřina |
LPU5654 |
2125366 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:41:00 |
353 |
Kalibánová Jiřina |
NPA5351 |
2060217 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:45:00 |
354 |
Panchártková Jitka |
PHK5951 |
253368 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:49:00 |
355 |
Hausvaterová Marcela |
SHK6152 |
219201 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:53:00 |
356 |
Jiřištová Hana |
JIL6052 |
9093 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:57:00 |
357 |
Šabatková Zdena |
SHK5652 |
9112 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:01:00 |
358 |
Kynčlová Miroslava |
JIL5851 |
9089 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:05:00 |
359 |
Bláhová Luba |
SHK5852 |
9118 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:09:00 |
360 |
Zlesáková Vlasta |
JIL5362 |
2096111 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:13:00 |
361 |
Hindráková Martina |
LTU6451 |
8667964 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:17:00 |
362 |
Tichá Jiřina |
DOB6050 |
7255 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:21:00 |
363 |
Běhounová Jiřina |
PHK5651 |
2102552 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:25:00 |
364 |
Gazdačková Jana |
SHK5851 |
9117 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:29:00 |
365 |
Svobodová Hana |
SMB5951 |
7705 |
C |
SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav |
11:33:00 |
366 |
Koblížková Hana |
ZAM5851 |
9031 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:37:00 |
367 |
Zvěřinová Darina |
SNA5952 |
51443 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:41:00 |
368 |
Hušková Eva |
NPA5754 |
7203468 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:45:00 |
369 |
Bartoňová Iva |
SHK6151 |
7203454 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:49:00 |
370 |
Nýdrlová Eva |
VRL5451 |
8954 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:53:00 |
371 |
Víchová Ladislava |
LPU5851 |
888601 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:57:00 |
372 |
Jiranová Alena |
PHK5351 |
9371 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:01:00 |
373 |
Petrželová Alena |
LTU6351 |
2085658 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
12:05:00 |
374 |
Langrová Eva |
SNA5351 |
9612 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
12:09:00 |
375 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:13:00 |
376 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:44:00 |
377 |
Veverková Yveta |
VAM6452 |
9678 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
11:47:00 |
378 |
Dusílková Marie |
SRK5752 |
2091518 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:50:00 |
379 |
Nováková Jana |
NPA5552 |
2060214 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:53:00 |
380 |
Lulayová Věra |
LPU5651 |
9224 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:56:00 |
381 |
Remešová Alena |
DOB6150 |
7249 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:59:00 |
382 |
Lennerová Eva |
LPU5653 |
9279 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:02:00 |
383 |
Kühnel Radka |
0040002 |
9878956 |
|
Trollhättans SOK |
12:05:00 |
384 |
Vondráčková Zdeňka |
SNA6251 |
9608 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
12:08:00 |
385 |
Filipová Dagmar |
SHK5651 |
9111 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:11:00 |
386 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
387 |
Kellnerová Stanislava |
LPU4950 |
436429 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:06:00 |
388 |
Martincová Helena |
ZAM5051 |
9033 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:10:00 |
389 |
Kubíková Květa |
LPU4752 |
9247 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:14:00 |
390 |
Mikšová Stanislava |
DKP5250 |
2111758 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:18:00 |
391 |
Kohoutová Jitřenka |
UVP4850 |
51265 |
C |
Slovan Praha |
10:22:00 |
392 |
Kutáčková Stanislava |
LTU4751 |
2058517 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:26:00 |
393 |
Omová Jana |
TUR5150 |
2025351 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:23:00 |
394 |
Sychrovský Tomáš |
SNA1102 |
2111810 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:26:00 |
395 |
Junek Kryštof |
STH1201 |
7202572 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:29:00 |
396 |
Procházka Ondřej |
PHK0902 |
0 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:32:00 |
397 |
Posolda Lukáš |
SJC1100 |
2115009 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:35:00 |
398 |
Brož Jindřich |
LTU0903 |
2057580 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:38:00 |
399 |
Pešek Matěj |
SJC1002 |
2115002 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:41:00 |
400 |
Novák Tobiáš |
CTB1103 |
2119198 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:44:00 |
401 |
Kobík Kryštof |
LTU0901 |
2103286 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:47:00 |
402 |
Polák Vlastimil |
VRL1001 |
9000 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:50:00 |
403 |
Chrtek Jan |
PHK1100 |
2126302 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:53:00 |
404 |
Ticháček Jáchym |
SJC1004 |
9914 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:56:00 |
405 |
Seidl Josef |
LTU1100 |
2108879 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:59:00 |
406 |
Koláček Vojtěch |
PHK1003 |
2134357 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:02:00 |
407 |
Domin Ondřej |
LPU1103 |
886271 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:05:00 |
408 |
Jirout Jáchym |
SNA1201 |
9621 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
12:08:00 |
409 |
Macek Dan |
LPU1104 |
2122241 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:11:00 |
410 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:14:00 |
411 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:39:00 |
412 |
Škorpil Marek |
HOR0900 |
8667965 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:42:00 |
413 |
Pavelec Daniel |
NPA1101 |
9687 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:45:00 |
414 |
Šafář Jakub |
CET1103 |
9725 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:48:00 |
415 |
Juška Vojtěch |
LPU1003 |
2082906 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:51:00 |
416 |
Sychrovský Lukáš |
SNA0902 |
2111808 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:54:00 |
417 |
Novotný Vít |
PHK0901 |
2060279 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:57:00 |
418 |
Hladký Radovan |
KOR0900 |
7003046 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:00:00 |
419 |
Částek Filip |
SHK1006 |
0 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:03:00 |
420 |
Kvášovský Filip |
LTU0902 |
2133881 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:06:00 |
421 |
Kroupa Matyáš |
LPU0902 |
2070816 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:09:00 |
422 |
Čečka Matěj |
SHK0901 |
2113079 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:12:00 |
423 |
Novotný Kryštof |
PHK1002 |
886826 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:15:00 |
424 |
Čihák Jakub |
HOR0901 |
2111759 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:18:00 |
425 |
Jakubský David |
SHK0905 |
2121002 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:21:00 |
426 |
Šafr Vít |
CHC0901 |
9546 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:24:00 |
427 |
Kunart Lukáš |
PHK1010 |
2059756 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:27:00 |
428 |
Maloch David |
LPU0905 |
2122284 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:30:00 |
429 |
Šimek Vojtěch |
CHC1002 |
2134304 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:33:00 |
430 |
Junek Šimon |
STH1001 |
7756777 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:36:00 |
431 |
Kadaně Matěj |
LPU1001 |
9212 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:39:00 |
432 |
Valenta Jakub |
JIL0902 |
426380 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:42:00 |
433 |
Kutlvašr Vladimír |
VRL1002 |
2075628 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:45:00 |
434 |
Renský Matěj |
SNA0903 |
2148119 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:48:00 |
435 |
Šíma Antonín |
SRK1001 |
2080830 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:51:00 |
436 |
Kárník Štěpán |
LPU1002 |
2049542 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:54:00 |
437 |
Gottstein Matouš |
JIL0901 |
2124769 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:57:00 |
438 |
Kejval Vojtěch |
SJC0902 |
2102077 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:00:00 |
439 |
Jirout Vilém |
SNA1001 |
2124797 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
12:03:00 |
440 |
Částek Adam |
SHK1201 |
2111663 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:06:00 |
441 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:09:00 |
442 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:12:00 |
443 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:11:00 |
444 |
Beneda Vojtěch |
SHK0703 |
2122253 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:14:00 |
445 |
Pleva Stanislav |
SJC0805 |
8654389 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:17:00 |
446 |
Kadaně Marek |
LPU0703 |
2025377 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:20:00 |
447 |
Kujal Josef |
PHK0703 |
2111620 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:23:00 |
448 |
Frosch Vítek |
LPU0801 |
8656503 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:26:00 |
449 |
Rémiš Štěpán |
SHK0802 |
2122266 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:29:00 |
450 |
Kopecký Matyáš |
SJC0702 |
8654570 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:32:00 |
451 |
Winter Ondřej |
PHK0707 |
2134363 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:35:00 |
452 |
Hladký Matěj |
KOR0700 |
7003026 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:38:00 |
453 |
Vrábel Štěpán |
PHK0705 |
9387 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:41:00 |
454 |
Pavelec Michal |
NPA0801 |
2122281 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:44:00 |
455 |
Kurka Antonín |
SHK0700 |
2144092 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:47:00 |
456 |
Jelínek František |
PHK0900 |
2113356 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:50:00 |
457 |
Hanák Matěj |
LTU0701 |
8662709 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:53:00 |
458 |
Sýkora Jakub |
PHK0708 |
224911 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:56:00 |
459 |
Schejbal Filip |
LPU0711 |
2103276 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:59:00 |
460 |
Karásek Šimon |
SJC0804 |
2103299 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:02:00 |
461 |
Zapletal Tomáš |
KUO0701 |
2134308 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:05:00 |
462 |
Šedivý Josef |
NPA0802 |
2085640 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:08:00 |
463 |
Šípek Daniel |
LPU0806 |
2075641 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:11:00 |
464 |
Kutáček Ondřej |
LTU0700 |
2103289 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:14:00 |
465 |
Seligr Lukáš |
PHK0709 |
2141894 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:17:00 |
466 |
Junek Matouš |
DKP0817 |
1302784 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:20:00 |
467 |
Čapek Karel |
LTU0801 |
2143370 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:23:00 |
468 |
Doucha Tomáš |
SNA0801 |
9616 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:26:00 |
469 |
Schejbal Matyáš |
LPU0710 |
2108905 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:29:00 |
470 |
Horák Vít |
JIL0801 |
2144187 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:32:00 |
471 |
Metelka Tomáš |
PHK0801 |
331689 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:35:00 |
472 |
Pešek Ondřej |
SJC0802 |
2115010 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:38:00 |
473 |
Rémiš Šimon |
SHK0801 |
2122288 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:41:00 |
474 |
Posolda Tomáš |
SJC0803 |
2053584 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:44:00 |
475 |
Goláň František |
LPU0803 |
2122258 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:47:00 |
476 |
Ticháček Jakub |
SJC0704 |
8190207 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:50:00 |
477 |
Goláň Antonín |
LPU0804 |
2122259 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:53:00 |
478 |
Vaníček Jan |
SJC0705 |
8051111 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:56:00 |
479 |
Matěásko Marek |
JIL0702 |
2127648 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
11:59:00 |
480 |
Šeps Miroslav |
SRK0801 |
9794 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
12:02:00 |
481 |
Kubát Vojtěch |
VRL0701 |
339555 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:05:00 |
482 |
Třešňák Matěj |
JIL0701 |
8670765 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
12:08:00 |
483 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:11:00 |
484 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:14:00 |
485 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:20:00 |
486 |
Kunt Martin |
ZAM0701 |
2102873 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:24:00 |
487 |
Bezvoda Jakub |
SHK0807 |
2113060 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:28:00 |
488 |
Pachel Jiří |
ZAM0801 |
2053566 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:32:00 |
489 |
Langr Matyáš |
KOR0800 |
2095940 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:36:00 |
490 |
Baláž Viktor |
SHK0803 |
1420845 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:40:00 |
491 |
Auersvald Daniel |
JIL0804 |
425538 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:44:00 |
492 |
Novák Tadeáš |
0160001 |
2115012 |
|
SJC |
11:48:00 |
493 |
Jirouš Matouš |
JIL0805 |
425574 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:52:00 |
494 |
Hrůza Ondřej |
LTU0703 |
2057579 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:56:00 |
495 |
Ott Martin |
STH0807 |
2144186 |
C |
SK Studenec |
12:00:00 |
496 |
Buďárek David |
VRL0703 |
0 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:04:00 |
497 |
Lánský Jan |
STH0709 |
2144183 |
C |
SK Studenec |
12:08:00 |
498 |
Spilka Petr |
JIL0803 |
425563 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
12:12:00 |
499 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:16:00 |
500 |
Vališ Vojtěch |
LPU0512 |
2091545 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:19:00 |
501 |
Sedláček David |
KOR0502 |
2106740 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:22:00 |
502 |
Sucharda Tomáš |
JIL0502 |
2078458 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:25:00 |
503 |
Šeps Daniel |
SRK0504 |
2027229 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:28:00 |
504 |
Hájek Dominik |
CET0601 |
0 |
B |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:31:00 |
505 |
Munzar Jakub |
LPU0606 |
7210209 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:34:00 |
506 |
Málek David |
PHK0504 |
8000239 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:37:00 |
507 |
Lazák Jan |
LTU0500 |
2057590 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:40:00 |
508 |
Pompach Lukáš |
PHK0500 |
2035735 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:43:00 |
509 |
Pavelec Matěj |
NPA0501 |
2122282 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:46:00 |
510 |
Hylmar Zdeněk |
ZAM0504 |
2075624 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:49:00 |
511 |
Kokrda Adam |
PHK0503 |
2133882 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:52:00 |
512 |
Stohanzl Patrik |
LPU0510 |
2085645 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:55:00 |
513 |
Doucha Martin |
SNA0501 |
9636 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:58:00 |
514 |
Morávek Martin |
SRK0503 |
7207356 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:01:00 |
515 |
Malý Antonín |
JIL0501 |
53225 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:04:00 |
516 |
Podolský Petr |
SHK0507 |
2144115 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:07:00 |
517 |
Jiroušek Dominik |
SRK0602 |
2091551 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:10:00 |
518 |
Novák Matyáš |
CTB0601 |
2081396 |
B |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:13:00 |
519 |
Čivrný Jan |
VRL0501 |
8656604 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:16:00 |
520 |
Stavrinou David |
SRK0506 |
2027238 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:19:00 |
521 |
Dlabola Jakub |
SJC0602 |
8052360 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:22:00 |
522 |
Hanuš Filip |
VRL0604 |
2078481 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:25:00 |
523 |
Janků Štěpán |
SJC0501 |
8000142 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:28:00 |
524 |
Baše Ondřej |
KOR0503 |
2087679 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:31:00 |
525 |
Potůček Oto |
LTU0501 |
2057586 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:34:00 |
526 |
Štichhauer Adam |
LPU0603 |
8663189 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:37:00 |
527 |
Stach Ondřej |
JIL0602 |
8662678 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
11:40:00 |
528 |
Flos Tomáš |
LPU0633 |
2103270 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:43:00 |
529 |
Čermák Martin |
PHK0502 |
2080972 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:46:00 |
530 |
Šípek Ondřej |
LPU0505 |
8663154 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:49:00 |
531 |
Kurka Jaroslav |
SHK0501 |
2082901 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:52:00 |
532 |
Fajfr Marek |
ZAM0602 |
53569 |
B |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:55:00 |
533 |
Šimerda Václav |
SRK0605 |
2025360 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:58:00 |
534 |
Pulc Ondřej |
ZAM0505 |
2096135 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
12:01:00 |
535 |
Krejčí Martin |
KOR0600 |
2095970 |
B |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
12:04:00 |
536 |
Čihák Jan |
HOR0601 |
2104603 |
B |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
12:07:00 |
537 |
Novotný Kamil |
SJC0600 |
8190806 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:10:00 |
538 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:13:00 |
539 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:25:00 |
540 |
Hostinský Matěj |
LPU0604 |
9233 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:31:00 |
541 |
Zounar Adam |
SRK0507 |
2080847 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:37:00 |
542 |
Nimshaus Viktor |
CHC0502 |
2025344 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:43:00 |
543 |
Zemánek Adam |
SRK0502 |
425553 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:49:00 |
544 |
Lesák Lukáš |
ZAM0502 |
426332 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:55:00 |
545 |
Hlaváček Pavel |
PHK0601 |
2073754 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:01:00 |
546 |
Dolejší Matouš |
0020003 |
4322 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín - neregistr. |
12:07:00 |
547 |
Pirkl Jakub |
CHC0503 |
2128454 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
12:13:00 |
548 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:27:00 |
549 |
Filsak Rafael |
SJC0301 |
2102081 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:30:00 |
550 |
Oberreiter Matyáš |
LPU0411 |
2032156 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:33:00 |
551 |
Valenta Ondřej |
JIL0401 |
2035789 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:36:00 |
552 |
Váňa Vojtěch |
LPU0312 |
2122242 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:39:00 |
553 |
Kaška Jan |
ZAM0301 |
9040 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:42:00 |
554 |
Tichý Lubomír |
SHK0303 |
8670458 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:45:00 |
555 |
Kunt Stanislav |
ZAM0401 |
2102818 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:48:00 |
556 |
Jakubský Adam |
SHK0406 |
2121005 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:51:00 |
557 |
Marhold Stanislav |
CHC0402 |
9553 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:54:00 |
558 |
Kokrda Vojtěch |
PHK0402 |
2078476 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:57:00 |
559 |
Pirožek Vojtěch |
LTU0400 |
8662734 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:00:00 |
560 |
Růžička Jan |
SJC0406 |
8653297 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:03:00 |
561 |
Juška Jiří |
LPU0304 |
2045238 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:06:00 |
562 |
Černík Adam |
SHK0404 |
7210119 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:09:00 |
563 |
Fejfar Lukáš |
LPU0310 |
8663186 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:12:00 |
564 |
Langr Jakub |
KOR0401 |
2095937 |
B |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:15:00 |
565 |
Malý Evžen ml. |
JIL0301 |
53224 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:18:00 |
566 |
Flegl Martin |
SRK0300 |
2091541 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:21:00 |
567 |
Salaba Dan |
JIL0404 |
426308 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:24:00 |
568 |
Hájek Matěj |
VRL0402 |
2032144 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:27:00 |
569 |
Šitina Tomáš |
LTU0300 |
8662708 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:30:00 |
570 |
Choutka Matěj |
NPA0402 |
2122280 |
A |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:33:00 |
571 |
Holman Antonín |
HOR0405 |
2103297 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:36:00 |
572 |
Hladký Filip |
KOR0300 |
2051521 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:39:00 |
573 |
Kodytek Adam |
SHK0402 |
8670470 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:42:00 |
574 |
Typlt Tomáš |
NPA0406 |
7207895 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:45:00 |
575 |
Molinger Matěj |
SNA0401 |
2122279 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:48:00 |
576 |
Fajfer Filip |
NPA0401 |
7207884 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:51:00 |
577 |
Dvořáček Filip |
LPU0420 |
2113098 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:54:00 |
578 |
Balcar Jiří |
SNA0301 |
2113064 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:57:00 |
579 |
Kuhn Vojtěch |
LPU0404 |
2049547 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:00:00 |
580 |
Novák Stanislav |
NPA0404 |
2122278 |
A |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
12:03:00 |
581 |
Procinger Jakub |
VRL0305 |
8004345 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:06:00 |
582 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:09:00 |
583 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:12:00 |
584 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:37:00 |
585 |
Vališ Jan |
LPU0210 |
2091559 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:40:00 |
586 |
Moravec Jan |
ZAM0205 |
8629818 |
B |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:43:00 |
587 |
Ježek Jakub |
JIL0104 |
2035716 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
11:46:00 |
588 |
Locker Daniel |
SRK0200 |
405991 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:49:00 |
589 |
Koditek Jonáš |
KUO0101 |
2051522 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:52:00 |
590 |
Paleček Ondřej |
LPU0105 |
8656505 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:55:00 |
591 |
Porkert Jan |
SHK0100 |
8663181 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:58:00 |
592 |
Vaňura Vít |
HOR0203 |
7300085 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
12:01:00 |
593 |
Zamastil Michal |
LTU0203 |
2057576 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
12:04:00 |
594 |
Šišma Vojtěch |
LPU0204 |
8663165 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:07:00 |
595 |
Procinger Jan |
VRL0102 |
8028873 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:10:00 |
596 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:03:00 |
958 |
Vondouš Jaroslav |
0010006 |
9453 |
|
SK SKIVELO Olomouc |
10:07:00 |
959 |
Červinka Mário |
0080001 |
5487 |
|
SKN Hradec Králové |
10:11:00 |
960 |
Semerád Jan |
0010004 |
2083362 |
|
SK SKIVELO Olomouc |
10:15:00 |
961 |
Klíma Kamil |
0030001 |
8667960 |
|
SK Olympia Praha SPS |
10:19:00 |
962 |
Procházka Josef |
0010003 |
2083412 |
|
SK SKIVELO Olomouc |
10:23:00 |
963 |
Bednařík Marek |
0010005 |
2104586 |
|
SK SKIVELO Olomouc |
10:27:00 |
964 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:31:00 |
965 |
Pastrnek Pavel |
0010007 |
2103254 |
|
SK SKIVELO Olomouc |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
597 |
Wohanka Petr |
VRL7305 |
2075629 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:04:00 |
598 |
Jiřišta Lubomír |
JIL8802 |
51117 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:07:00 |
599 |
Dostál Jakub |
VRL0104 |
8670450 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:10:00 |
600 |
Kadečka Petr |
ALB8400 |
8670738 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
10:13:00 |
601 |
Beneš Jan |
SJC8703 |
8290987 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:16:00 |
602 |
Malý Jakub |
3GC9100 |
2129248 |
|
Neregistrovaní - ZOO |
10:19:00 |
603 |
Locker Tomáš |
SRK9802 |
8004341 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:22:00 |
604 |
Novák Pavel |
CTB7001 |
7260014 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:25:00 |
605 |
Krunčík Pavel |
SRK8501 |
682691 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:28:00 |
606 |
Doucha Jiří |
SNA7105 |
8655470 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:31:00 |
607 |
Lžíčař Martin |
DOB8803 |
9122436 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:34:00 |
608 |
Antoš Filip |
NPA8001 |
7210092 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:37:00 |
609 |
Zelenka Tomáš |
PHK9001 |
9920924 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:40:00 |
610 |
Ježek Vít |
JIL9903 |
7210404 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
10:43:00 |
611 |
Perknovský Radim |
JPV8235 |
8235111 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:46:00 |
612 |
Karásek Matěj |
SJC0001 |
8499900 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:49:00 |
613 |
Justa Pavel |
PHK8701 |
7203469 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:52:00 |
614 |
Žák Jan |
LPU9802 |
2025379 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:55:00 |
615 |
Novotný Tomáš |
PHK8101 |
9410 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:58:00 |
616 |
Mielec Jaromír |
AOP9701 |
515123 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:01:00 |
635 |
Vakant |
11933 |
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:04:00 |
618 |
Schulhof Jan |
TUR8900 |
8660452 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:07:00 |
619 |
Chvátil Šimon |
PHK9908 |
8656633 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:10:00 |
620 |
Weiner Jakub |
SHK7911 |
8663208 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:13:00 |
621 |
Hrdinka Daniel |
VRL9701 |
2085616 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:16:00 |
622 |
Svoboda Ondřej |
SHK7605 |
8000235 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:19:00 |
623 |
Vávra Jaroslav |
LPU7308 |
7203457 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:22:00 |
624 |
Novák Zdeněk |
NPA7701 |
7200594 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:25:00 |
625 |
Šklíba Jan |
SRK7501 |
7204489 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:28:00 |
626 |
Černý Martin |
JIL8703 |
2078469 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:31:00 |
627 |
Kupka Jaroslav |
ALB7800 |
7213 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
11:34:00 |
628 |
Fátor Jan |
SHK7907 |
981808 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:37:00 |
629 |
Černý Vojtěch |
JIL9006 |
9091 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:40:00 |
630 |
Zikmund Zdeněk |
SJC9703 |
8045221 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:43:00 |
631 |
Pešan Jan |
LTU7400 |
2102556 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:46:00 |
632 |
Tichý Radomír |
SHK0000 |
7300181 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:49:00 |
633 |
Šitina Jakub |
LTU0001 |
8662680 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:52:00 |
634 |
Ďoubal Jan |
DOB8600 |
897364 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:55:00 |
617 |
Vítek Petr |
PHK7601 |
2144189 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:58:00 |
636 |
Palas Jan |
SJC8507 |
8008014 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:01:00 |
637 |
Polák Vlastimil |
VRL7702 |
7702000 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:04:00 |
638 |
Hepner David |
SHK7601 |
1008172 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:07:00 |
639 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:10:00 |
640 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:13:00 |
641 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:38:00 |
642 |
Sojka Lukáš |
ALB8500 |
7218 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
11:42:00 |
643 |
Procházka Tomáš |
LPU9110 |
981815 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:46:00 |
644 |
Janeček Tomáš |
PHK9205 |
7207613 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:50:00 |
645 |
Roll Martin |
ALB8401 |
7207 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
11:54:00 |
646 |
Moravec Filip |
KUN8821 |
2103274 |
|
TJ Sokol Kunvald |
11:58:00 |
647 |
Bolech Filip |
LPU8602 |
49634 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:02:00 |
648 |
Nymsa Zdeněk |
TYN8502 |
682669 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
12:06:00 |
649 |
Vágner Vladislav |
SJC8602 |
2083384 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:10:00 |
650 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
651 |
Sychrovský Martin |
SNA7601 |
2115718 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:05:00 |
652 |
Vrbata Alan |
HOS7801 |
9762 |
C |
TJ Tatran Hostinné |
10:08:00 |
653 |
Stavrinou Marios |
SRK7901 |
2027228 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:11:00 |
654 |
Baše Petr |
KOR7701 |
2083356 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:14:00 |
655 |
Kolář Radek |
BRU6901 |
2033639 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:17:00 |
656 |
Mašata Roman |
PHK7107 |
515050 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:20:00 |
657 |
Rusin Jan |
BRU7601 |
2032383 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:23:00 |
658 |
Korbel Michal |
CHC7703 |
9550 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:26:00 |
659 |
Jakubec Petr |
SJC8106 |
2115757 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:29:00 |
660 |
Morávek Martin |
SRK7701 |
7207351 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:32:00 |
661 |
Václavek Jan |
LPU7816 |
2025376 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:35:00 |
662 |
Filip Libor |
SRK7101 |
2080850 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:38:00 |
663 |
Zitka Adam |
LPU8402 |
2075601 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:41:00 |
664 |
Chvátil Jiří |
PHK7200 |
336717 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:44:00 |
665 |
Fukátko Jan |
LPU8105 |
8636191 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:47:00 |
666 |
Potůček Michal |
PHK7903 |
2027202 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:50:00 |
667 |
Filičko Marek |
LPU7102 |
301168 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:53:00 |
668 |
Hladký Viktor |
VAM8201 |
8667969 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:56:00 |
669 |
Novotný Radek |
PHK7402 |
8656595 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:59:00 |
670 |
Čečka Jiří |
SHK7600 |
7756 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:02:00 |
671 |
Šnokhous Jan |
SJC8002 |
2102085 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:05:00 |
672 |
Macek Martin |
SNA7106 |
9390 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:08:00 |
673 |
Veverka Tomáš |
VAM8401 |
7204619 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
11:11:00 |
674 |
Stohanzl Jan |
LPU7600 |
2103261 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:14:00 |
675 |
Vančura Martin |
ASU8049 |
51234 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:17:00 |
676 |
Volák Pavel |
BRU7001 |
2032382 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:20:00 |
677 |
Pleva Stanislav |
SJC7601 |
8654390 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:23:00 |
678 |
Souček Tomáš |
SHK8200 |
8662339 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:26:00 |
679 |
Marák Jan |
SNA8001 |
2148100 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:29:00 |
680 |
Šabatka Petr |
LPU8106 |
8000246 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:32:00 |
681 |
Andrš Petr |
ZAM8401 |
7210085 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:35:00 |
682 |
Vodička Oldřich |
LPU7715 |
2025371 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:38:00 |
683 |
Mokrý Pavel |
VLI7501 |
2058479 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:41:00 |
684 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:44:00 |
685 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:47:00 |
686 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:03:00 |
687 |
Odvody Zdeněk |
LPU8206 |
8206000 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:07:00 |
688 |
Čapek Miroslav |
PHK7603 |
53164 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:11:00 |
689 |
Goláň Oldřich |
LPU7417 |
7210917 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:15:00 |
690 |
Vrábel Petr |
PHK7604 |
9352 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:19:00 |
691 |
Frosch Petr |
LPU7514 |
2127624 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:23:00 |
692 |
Zlesák Ondřej |
JIL7601 |
9067 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:27:00 |
693 |
Horkel Jan |
LPU7911 |
2102528 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:31:00 |
694 |
Částek Michal |
SHK7504 |
0 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:35:00 |
695 |
Hanuš Vladimír |
VRL7508 |
2078480 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:39:00 |
696 |
Dvořáček Pavel |
LPU7608 |
2112738 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:43:00 |
697 |
Šafr Jiří |
CHC7706 |
9564 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:47:00 |
698 |
Kašpar Václav |
TYN7001 |
2111719 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:51:00 |
699 |
Hovorka Pavel |
LPU7908 |
9338 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:55:00 |
700 |
Brož Michal |
LTU8000 |
2057588 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:59:00 |
701 |
Jakubský Radek |
SHK7603 |
2122247 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:03:00 |
702 |
Adamovský Michal |
TYN7200 |
9852 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
11:07:00 |
703 |
Kroupa Jan |
LPU8103 |
2070819 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:11:00 |
704 |
Hladký Tomáš |
KOR7600 |
2060298 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:15:00 |
705 |
Zapletal Michal |
KUO7601 |
2103752 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:19:00 |
706 |
Charvát František |
SHK7501 |
9130 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:23:00 |
707 |
Pitrmuc Jan |
JIL7703 |
2075603 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:27:00 |
708 |
Šišma Pavel |
TYN6901 |
7210242 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
11:31:00 |
709 |
Koutný Pavel |
PHK7108 |
51102 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:35:00 |
710 |
Nožička Pavel |
LPU7803 |
51186 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:39:00 |
711 |
Slovák Miroslav |
SHK7704 |
9101117 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:43:00 |
712 |
Nekvapil Ondřej |
LPU7403 |
9201683 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:47:00 |
713 |
Kutlvašr Ruda |
VRL7601 |
2017664 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:51:00 |
714 |
Kuhn Jiří |
LPU7718 |
2049548 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:55:00 |
715 |
Śafář Miroslav |
CET7001 |
232633 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
11:59:00 |
716 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:03:00 |
717 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:07:00 |
718 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:21:00 |
719 |
Vávra Radek |
HOR6301 |
2032106 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:24:00 |
720 |
Locker Martin |
SRK7001 |
301158 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:27:00 |
721 |
Kavalír Karel |
PHK6503 |
9650526 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:30:00 |
722 |
Vávra Martin |
HOR6302 |
2059759 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:33:00 |
723 |
Netopil Libor |
VAM7401 |
1700083 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:36:00 |
724 |
Metelka Pavel |
PHK6800 |
2058529 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:39:00 |
725 |
Kejval Jaromír |
SJC7300 |
7090873 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:42:00 |
726 |
Kamenický Jan |
PHK6601 |
7210813 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:45:00 |
727 |
Tesař Zdeněk |
SJC7401 |
8053543 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:48:00 |
728 |
Růžička Ivan |
PHK6702 |
336760 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:51:00 |
729 |
Křivda Ivan |
CHC6701 |
9200535 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:54:00 |
730 |
Chaloupský David |
PHK7103 |
8660515 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:57:00 |
731 |
Kovačič Marek |
OSN6600 |
53428 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:00:00 |
732 |
Lazák Jan |
LTU6900 |
8662675 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:03:00 |
733 |
Chmelař Pavel |
SHK6402 |
9151 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:06:00 |
734 |
Mutinský Viktor |
KUO6501 |
51752 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:09:00 |
735 |
Hanl Vratislav |
SRK7402 |
2027249 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:12:00 |
736 |
Brožek Tomáš |
KUO6902 |
920653 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:15:00 |
737 |
Belej Jiří |
LPU7421 |
2045236 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:18:00 |
738 |
Hausvater Karel |
SHK5801 |
8670804 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:21:00 |
739 |
Kober Michal |
LPU6702 |
9335 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:24:00 |
740 |
Ježek Zdenek |
JIL7301 |
2075668 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:27:00 |
741 |
Kubát Miroslav |
VRL6701 |
8977 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:30:00 |
742 |
Czagan Jan |
LPU7106 |
2129185 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:33:00 |
743 |
Trejtnar Pavel |
KUN5801 |
9014 |
C |
TJ Sokol Kunvald |
11:36:00 |
744 |
Červinka Jiří |
VRL7001 |
2078489 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:39:00 |
745 |
Čihák Petr |
HOR6900 |
2113495 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:42:00 |
746 |
Málek Martin |
CST6501 |
1418753 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
11:45:00 |
747 |
Vališ Jan |
LPU7104 |
8667967 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:48:00 |
748 |
Grepl Ladislav |
KON6111 |
433100 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:51:00 |
749 |
Fencl Jiří |
LPU6301 |
9653 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:54:00 |
750 |
Cupák Jiří |
VRL7201 |
8972 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:57:00 |
751 |
Kohout Josef |
SHK6902 |
2017669 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:00:00 |
752 |
Vlastník Zdeněk |
JIL6901 |
2060259 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
12:03:00 |
753 |
Valach Petr |
LPU6505 |
1400423 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:06:00 |
754 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:09:00 |
755 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:12:00 |
756 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
757 |
Hanuš Karel |
HOS6701 |
9754 |
C |
TJ Tatran Hostinné |
10:04:00 |
758 |
Hájek Tibor |
VRL7202 |
2075627 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:07:00 |
759 |
Šípek Jaroslav |
LPU7422 |
2049521 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:10:00 |
760 |
Hanč Jaroslav |
VRL6702 |
438038 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:13:00 |
761 |
Řehák Pavel |
SJC6001 |
8008020 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:16:00 |
762 |
Funda Michal |
SHK6403 |
410744 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:19:00 |
763 |
Hnyk Petr |
SNA5701 |
416261 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:22:00 |
764 |
Vychodil Tomáš |
SHK6301 |
51182 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
765 |
Bílek Tomáš |
SJC7307 |
2114991 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:28:00 |
766 |
Svoboda Miloslav |
SHK5901 |
9158 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:31:00 |
767 |
Kunt Stanislav |
ZAM7401 |
1421292 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:34:00 |
768 |
Tichý Pavel |
KOR6801 |
2126260 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:37:00 |
769 |
Mikyska Alan |
VAM7149 |
9684 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:40:00 |
770 |
Rücker Petr |
HOR6500 |
2035741 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:43:00 |
771 |
Dostál Dalibor |
VRL7308 |
7206528 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:46:00 |
772 |
Vojtěch Libor |
HOR7303 |
9010 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:49:00 |
773 |
Věříš Jan |
LPU7103 |
682602 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:52:00 |
774 |
Třešňák Miloš |
JIL6902 |
2096118 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:55:00 |
775 |
Vychopeň Tomáš |
BRU6800 |
2144103 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:58:00 |
776 |
Vých Luboš |
KOR7300 |
2095976 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:01:00 |
777 |
Zákravský Zdeněk |
SNA5702 |
232953 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:04:00 |
778 |
Marhold Stanislav |
CHC6603 |
9558 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:07:00 |
779 |
Procházka Radek |
LPU6504 |
2060272 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:10:00 |
780 |
Semrád Pavel |
CHC6602 |
9555 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:13:00 |
781 |
Cinkan Zdeněk |
LPU6201 |
9327 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:16:00 |
782 |
Hanuš Pavel |
LTU6501 |
2085618 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:19:00 |
783 |
Košek Martin |
SHK7301 |
2080836 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:22:00 |
784 |
Justa Jaromír |
PHK6101 |
9373 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:25:00 |
785 |
Zemánek Mojmír |
0100001 |
9702 |
|
Neregistr. |
11:28:00 |
786 |
Rémiš Jaromír |
SHK7200 |
2103291 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:31:00 |
787 |
Gernert Alan |
JIL7001 |
49414 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:34:00 |
788 |
Vach Vladimír |
KOR6900 |
2106728 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:37:00 |
789 |
Rykala Karel |
VAM6401 |
9671 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
11:40:00 |
790 |
Ptáček Miloš |
BRU7000 |
2032371 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:43:00 |
791 |
Waněk Hubert |
LPU6506 |
1602634 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:46:00 |
792 |
Krejčí Milan |
KOR7400 |
2095967 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:49:00 |
793 |
Vaňura Tomáš |
HOR6800 |
2087718 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:52:00 |
794 |
Imlauf Martin |
SNA6301 |
9629 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:55:00 |
795 |
Milichar Igor |
PHK6504 |
1413331 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:58:00 |
796 |
Širůček Jaromír |
SHK6200 |
2085650 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:01:00 |
797 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
798 |
Běhoun Pavel |
PHK5701 |
2102525 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:04:00 |
799 |
Škorpil Martin |
HOR5700 |
8670484 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:07:00 |
800 |
Kynčl Stanislav |
JIL5401 |
9087 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:10:00 |
801 |
Nožička Miroslav |
LPU5405 |
9312 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:13:00 |
802 |
Vydra Pavel |
PEN6200 |
2113100 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
10:16:00 |
803 |
Knap Jan |
LPU5101 |
51105 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:19:00 |
804 |
Gazdačko Milan |
SHK5702 |
410797 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:22:00 |
805 |
Farář Václav |
LPU5201 |
9260 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:25:00 |
806 |
Švarc Jiří |
JEN6201 |
682108 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:28:00 |
807 |
Chládek Josef |
ZAM5901 |
2060235 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:31:00 |
808 |
Novotný Miroslav |
LPU5905 |
2108909 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:34:00 |
809 |
Beneš Josef |
SJC5801 |
9907 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:37:00 |
810 |
Erlebach Josef |
JIL5201 |
9774 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:40:00 |
811 |
Kalibán Jaroslav |
NPA5101 |
2059741 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:43:00 |
812 |
Tupec Jiří |
VAM5801 |
2126289 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:46:00 |
813 |
Hanč Pavel |
VRL5601 |
8996 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:49:00 |
814 |
Tůma Miloš |
DOB5600 |
7243 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:52:00 |
815 |
Hynek Petr |
SNA6302 |
1459067 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:55:00 |
816 |
Hlaváček Lubomír |
PHK6401 |
2059745 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:58:00 |
817 |
Petržela Pavel |
LTU6301 |
8662681 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:01:00 |
818 |
Tichý Boris |
DOB5500 |
7227 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:04:00 |
819 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:07:00 |
820 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:10:00 |
821 |
Čivrný Pavel |
VRL6306 |
995887 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
822 |
Vízek Luděk |
SHK6001 |
49629 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:34:00 |
823 |
Krejčí Jaroslav |
LTU5801 |
9775 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:38:00 |
824 |
Šabatka Petr |
SHK5703 |
9115 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:42:00 |
825 |
Kööhler Hans |
0040001 |
9630618 |
|
Trollhättans SOK |
10:46:00 |
826 |
Sáňka Bedřich |
LPU5102 |
2032164 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:50:00 |
827 |
Karel Miloš |
JIL6004 |
682091 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:54:00 |
828 |
Hostinský Jiří |
LPU5501 |
9255 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:58:00 |
829 |
Svoboda Slavomír |
SMB5801 |
897344 |
C |
SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav |
11:02:00 |
830 |
Dvořák Vladimír |
LPU6004 |
2075604 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:06:00 |
831 |
Malý Evžen |
JIL6102 |
9070 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:10:00 |
832 |
Vícha Vladimír |
LPU5801 |
7207852 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:14:00 |
833 |
Souček Pavel |
PHK5503 |
7202881 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:18:00 |
834 |
Mertlík Jiří |
VRL6102 |
2134279 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:22:00 |
835 |
Čermák Libor |
PHK5600 |
2088189 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:26:00 |
836 |
Lulay Miloš |
LPU5502 |
301188 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:30:00 |
837 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:34:00 |
838 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
839 |
Langr Stanislav |
SNA5403 |
9633 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:04:00 |
840 |
Novák Karel |
NPA5001 |
2060215 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:07:00 |
841 |
Stárek Jiří |
DOB5001 |
9818 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:10:00 |
842 |
Farář Jaroslav |
VRL5002 |
2096242 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:13:00 |
843 |
Rejmont Milan |
LTU4801 |
9777 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:16:00 |
844 |
Knobloch Jindřich |
VRL4901 |
2096237 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:19:00 |
845 |
Čípa Jiří |
CET5002 |
2085582 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:22:00 |
846 |
Štregl Tomáš |
VRL5001 |
9001 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:25:00 |
847 |
Šroler Zdeněk |
KUN5201 |
7208201 |
C |
TJ Sokol Kunvald |
10:28:00 |
848 |
Pohl Zdeněk |
SRK5301 |
9533 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:31:00 |
849 |
Škoda Přemek |
VLI5301 |
8111113 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:34:00 |
850 |
Třasák Milan |
LPU5206 |
9257 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:37:00 |
851 |
Švadlena Jiří |
CHC4601 |
2011854 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:40:00 |
852 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:32:00 |
853 |
Klimpl Petr |
LPU5401 |
8656533 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:36:00 |
854 |
Fejlek Vojtěch |
SHK5202 |
9104 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:40:00 |
855 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:16:00 |
856 |
Vávra Jaroslav |
LPU4601 |
9258 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:20:00 |
857 |
Hrobař Rudolf |
SRK4702 |
9798 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:24:00 |
858 |
Bílek Vratislav |
SJC4801 |
9948 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:28:00 |
859 |
Kohout Tomáš |
UVP3700 |
7930 |
C |
Slovan Praha |
10:32:00 |
860 |
Zlesák Zdeněk |
JIL4701 |
9066 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:36:00 |
861 |
Procházka Jiří |
LTU4802 |
9778 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:40:00 |
862 |
Havlík Jaroslav |
SJC3601 |
8338383 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:44:00 |
863 |
Weber Petr |
PHK3901 |
9460 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:48:00 |
864 |
Šponar Josef |
ZAM4701 |
9038 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:52:00 |
865 |
Mikulecký Jan |
PHK3801 |
9005137 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:56:00 |
866 |
Tobiška Václav |
ZAM4401 |
9039 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:00:00 |
867 |
Jiran Václav |
PHK4701 |
301692 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:04:00 |
868 |
Vítek Zdeněk |
SRK4701 |
9799 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:08:00 |
869 |
Novotný Petr |
PHK3802 |
9422 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:12:00 |
870 |
Seidl Karel |
SRK4301 |
9474 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:16:00 |
871 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:20:00 |
872 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
873 |
Kárníková Alžběta |
LPU1354 |
920672 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
874 |
Hovorková Nikol |
LPU1353 |
7209796 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
875 |
Hostinská Barbora |
LPU1162 |
2102530 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
876 |
Stohanzlová Vilma |
LPU1551 |
9281 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
877 |
Odvodyová Nikola |
LPU1252 |
1234562 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
878 |
Kuhnová Šárka |
LPU1356 |
2070814 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
879 |
Čížek Antonín |
SHK1105 |
1428930 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
880 |
Hepnerová Tereza |
SHK1150 |
9142 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
881 |
Jakubská Lucie |
SHK1250 |
2120991 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
882 |
Dvořáková Marie |
LPU1452 |
2045243 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
883 |
Horák Vojtěch |
JIL1501 |
426351 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:00:00 |
884 |
Macek Matěj |
SNA1202 |
2112768 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:00:00 |
885 |
Urbanec Patrik |
STH1101 |
2144164 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:00:00 |
886 |
Klouzová Kamila |
STH1054 |
0 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:00:00 |
887 |
Fischerová Tereza |
STH1152 |
2144185 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:00:00 |
888 |
Hájek Aleš |
CET1501 |
0 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:00:00 |
889 |
Lánská Adéla |
STH0954 |
2144167 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:00:00 |
890 |
Urbancová Sofie |
STH1154 |
2144166 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:00:00 |
891 |
Venclová Aneta |
ZAM1051 |
331587 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:00:00 |
892 |
Šafář Jan |
CET1402 |
320290 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:00:00 |
893 |
Mojžíš Radovan |
PHK1200 |
9405 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
894 |
Tadeáš Novák |
NPA1701 |
682098 |
|
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:00:00 |
895 |
Jiranová Veronika |
PHK1452 |
7209426 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
896 |
Adamíra Patrik |
BRU1002 |
2011812 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:00:00 |
898 |
Kutlvašrová Marta |
VRL1451 |
206476 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
899 |
Bartošová Anežka |
SJC1250 |
0 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
900 |
Zahradník Václav |
SJC1200 |
8102799 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
901 |
Podlipná Klára |
SJC1451 |
0 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
902 |
Podlipný Filip |
SJC1202 |
2082905 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
903 |
Novotná Anna |
PHK1352 |
8656702 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
904 |
Vítek Michal |
PHK1402 |
9797 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
905 |
Palas Tomáš |
SJC1501 |
52330 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
906 |
Poláková Gabriela |
VRL1351 |
331655 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
907 |
Jakubec Jan |
0020001 |
2112770 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín - neregistr. |
10:00:00 |
908 |
Drápal Štěpán |
STH1501 |
2124785 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:00:00 |
909 |
Špačková Aneta |
KOR1150 |
0 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
915 |
Hrušová Kateřina |
0120001 |
0 |
|
OK99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
910 |
Schmidtová Eva |
VRL1251 |
2096245 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
911 |
Matějková Eliška |
SNA1153 |
9645 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:00:00 |
897 |
Bezvodová Elen |
SHK1352 |
2111661 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
913 |
Hepner Martin |
SHK1500 |
9133 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
914 |
Brož Jiří |
LTU1101 |
2108872 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:00:00 |
921 |
Jirout Filip |
SNA1401 |
2148062 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:00:00 |
916 |
Krejčí Petr |
VRL1103 |
2126310 |
|
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
917 |
Wohanka Jakub |
VRL1301 |
8987 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
912 |
Málková Dominika |
PHK1350 |
2070847 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
919 |
Michalíková Sára |
DOB0850 |
410769 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:00:00 |
920 |
Šíma Vojtěch |
SRK1203 |
0 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
923 |
Kadaně Miroslav |
LPU7817 |
2096143 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
924 |
Kroupová Kateřina |
LPU8154 |
2075645 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
928 |
Nožičková Lucie |
LPU7866 |
51185 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
926 |
Retek David |
0130001 |
2134343 |
|
Olfin Car ski team Trutnov |
10:00:00 |
927 |
Maloch Pavel |
LPU2222 |
9287 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
922 |
Kuhnová Karolína |
LPU2223 |
1398998 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
932 |
Šípková Petra |
LPU8058 |
2049514 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
930 |
Kvášovský Jakub |
LTU7802 |
2116474 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:00:00 |
931 |
Exner Jonáš |
STH |
2113094 |
|
SK Studenec |
10:00:00 |
972 |
Filip Aleš |
SHK5501 |
9102 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
933 |
Vörösová Markéta |
LPU7868 |
9271 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
934 |
Křížová Sarah |
0150001 |
0 |
|
OK Beda |
10:00:00 |
929 |
Jiranová Barbora |
VRL0256 |
7211247 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
925 |
Bezvoda Jiří |
SHK9999 |
0 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
935 |
Filipová Lucie |
SRK0351 |
2027245 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
936 |
Nováková Hana |
CTB7551 |
2120621 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:00:00 |
937 |
Věříšová Lenka |
0050001 |
2129221 |
|
Věříšovi |
10:00:00 |
938 |
Cejpková Lenka |
SRK7652 |
9501 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
939 |
Ehlová Iva |
SRK3951 |
9539 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
940 |
Omová Michaela |
TUR8153 |
7205003 |
E |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:00:00 |
941 |
Knedlíková Zuzana |
SNA8052 |
2122269 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:00:00 |
942 |
Daňková Jitka |
LTU6750 |
1426052 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:00:00 |
943 |
Hrůzová Martina |
LTU7751 |
2057583 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:00:00 |
944 |
Kynclová Petra |
LTU7853 |
2001933 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:00:00 |
945 |
Molingerová Pavlína |
SNA7951 |
49874 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:00:00 |
946 |
Zbožínek Petr |
0090001 |
58755 |
|
TJ Slovan neslyšících Zlín |
10:00:00 |
947 |
Pešek Vladimír |
0110001 |
0 |
|
Sokol Košov |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
948 |
Erbert Ladislav |
0140001 |
0 |
|
TJ Harant Pecka |
10:00:00 |
949 |
Jirásek Josef |
LTU4600 |
7202875 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:00:00 |
950 |
Pavlíček Lubomír |
KPY7800 |
420417 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:00:00 |
951 |
Kubín Jan |
HOR7400 |
2126355 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:00:00 |
952 |
Kvapil Ondřej |
PHK7804 |
8663194 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
953 |
Zahradník Jakub |
SJC8604 |
7207701 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
954 |
Válek Lukáš |
KOR8249 |
2061791 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
955 |
Švarcová Lenka |
JEN6451 |
682110 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:00:00 |
956 |
Ježek Ladislav |
VLI4900 |
253372 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
957 |
Jirásková Pavla |
KPY7950 |
416330 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |