Pořadatel:
NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka
Ředitel závodu:
Novák Karel
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Novák Jiří - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Novák Jiří - R3, Nováková Zuzana
JURY:
Netuka Jan, Vávra Martin, Vlastníková Lucie
D10N
2.80 km, 125 m, 6 kontrol
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:03:00 |
1 |
Vrbatová Karolína |
VRL0953 |
8957 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:06:00 |
2 |
Zitková Markéta |
LPU1251 |
2049546 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:09:00 |
3 |
Matějková Eliška |
SNA1153 |
9645 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:12:00 |
4 |
Bergerová Michaela |
SHK1053 |
331703 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:15:00 |
5 |
Jirsová Tereza |
JIL0952 |
426360 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:18:00 |
6 |
Kay Leila |
LPU1155 |
2103249 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:21:00 |
7 |
Fischerová Tereza |
STH1152 |
2144185 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:24:00 |
8 |
Macháčková Kateřina |
CHC0951 |
9544 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:27:00 |
9 |
Hamáková Zuzana |
0030004 |
2148107 |
|
Sokol Horní Jelení |
10:30:00 |
10 |
Linderová Ema |
PHK1059 |
9463 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:33:00 |
11 |
Kuříková Markéta |
STH1052 |
2116485 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:36:00 |
12 |
Korbelová Eliška |
PHK1253 |
2124758 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:39:00 |
13 |
Spilková Magdalena |
JIL1151 |
425595 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:42:00 |
14 |
Venclová Aneta |
ZAM1051 |
331587 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Suchá Anežka |
0060001 |
0 |
|
OK99 |
10:48:00 |
16 |
Rutová Renata |
PHK0959 |
2148204 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:51:00 |
17 |
Čečková Barbora |
SHK1151 |
2111814 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:54:00 |
18 |
Buďárková Natálie |
VRL1052 |
2127523 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:57:00 |
19 |
Korbelová Tereza |
PHK1254 |
2080941 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:00:00 |
20 |
Kušičková Lucie |
0030009 |
2148069 |
|
Sokol Horní Jelení |
11:03:00 |
21 |
Odvodyová Nikola |
LPU1252 |
1234562 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:06:00 |
22 |
Stolinová Andrea |
DOB0990 |
7233 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:09:00 |
23 |
Kroupová Anna |
LPU1154 |
2075642 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:12:00 |
24 |
Kušičková Jolana |
0030008 |
2419956 |
|
Sokol Horní Jelení |
11:15:00 |
25 |
Zvěřinová Nina |
LPU1253 |
515126 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:18:00 |
26 |
Nováková Věra |
STH1055 |
0 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:21:00 |
27 |
Gojná Karolína |
LPU1059 |
2103237 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:24:00 |
28 |
Horáková Eliška |
PHK1152 |
2099496 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:27:00 |
29 |
Mrázková Berta |
SJC1151 |
771771 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Černá Stella |
PHK0958 |
2148116 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:33:00 |
31 |
Brinkmanová Nela |
SHK1152 |
2111662 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:36:00 |
32 |
Šlesingerová Nela |
KUO0951 |
2127551 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:39:00 |
33 |
Hepnerová Tereza |
SHK1150 |
9142 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:42:00 |
34 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:45:00 |
35 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:48:00 |
36 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D10C
2.00 km, 105 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
37 |
Dvořáková Aneta |
LPU0965 |
1006615 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:05:00 |
38 |
Podstatová Ema |
VRL09 |
2126234 |
|
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:08:00 |
39 |
Zitková Veronika |
LPU1051 |
2126290 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:11:00 |
40 |
Wohanková Michaela |
VRL1151 |
8973 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:14:00 |
41 |
Fukátková Ludmila |
LPU1053 |
52171 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:17:00 |
42 |
Komárková Veronika |
CHC0955 |
2025366 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:20:00 |
43 |
Mojžíšová Nela |
PHK1053 |
9436 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:23:00 |
44 |
Říhová Eliška |
SRK0952 |
2091524 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:26:00 |
45 |
Kvapilová Simona |
PHK1150 |
7209658 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:29:00 |
46 |
Bláhová Klára |
0030001 |
2126356 |
|
Sokol Horní Jelení |
10:32:00 |
47 |
Fenclová Hana |
LPU1054 |
9660 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:35:00 |
48 |
Zurynková Lenka |
0150002 |
2102694 |
|
Ekonom Praha |
10:38:00 |
49 |
Suchardová Ella |
JIL0951 |
2144181 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:41:00 |
50 |
Hovorková Elen |
LPU0954 |
2103243 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:44:00 |
51 |
Hančová Karolína |
VRL0952 |
7201198 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:47:00 |
52 |
Šubrtová Barbora |
TAP1150 |
2080988 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:50:00 |
53 |
Špačková Kristýna |
KOR0951 |
2087655 |
|
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:53:00 |
54 |
Záveská Eliška |
VRL0955 |
2126232 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:56:00 |
55 |
Macková Gita |
LPU0961 |
9654 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:59:00 |
56 |
Vítková Eliška |
PHK1056 |
9431 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:02:00 |
57 |
Švíglerová Anna |
LPU0952 |
7210072 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:05:00 |
58 |
Šimková Lucie |
STH0951 |
2116482 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:08:00 |
59 |
Holingerová Alžběta |
CHC0953 |
2141896 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:11:00 |
60 |
Sochorová Kristýna |
SHK0953 |
2134362 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:14:00 |
61 |
Munzarová Monika |
LPU1056 |
436951 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:17:00 |
62 |
Grusserová Diana |
PHK0999 |
2129249 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:20:00 |
63 |
Bucharová Marie |
VRL0954 |
2127656 |
|
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:23:00 |
64 |
Kvapilová Markéta |
PHK0950 |
7209356 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:26:00 |
65 |
Lepšová Julie |
SRK1152 |
2027219 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:29:00 |
66 |
Lapáčková Šárka |
SHK0954 |
2126271 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:32:00 |
67 |
Havrdová Selina |
SJC0950 |
8071009 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:35:00 |
68 |
Seligrová Pavlína |
PHK0957 |
2141908 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:38:00 |
69 |
Netopilová Simona |
VAM0950 |
1700083 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
11:41:00 |
70 |
Froschová Magdaléna |
LPU1052 |
7210076 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:44:00 |
71 |
Jakubcová Karolína |
SJC1050 |
8112770 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:47:00 |
72 |
Růžičková Magda |
PHK0951 |
339560 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:50:00 |
73 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:53:00 |
74 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:56:00 |
75 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D12C
2.40 km, 120 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:03:00 |
76 |
Brdlíková Eliška |
VRL0753 |
2120624 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:06:00 |
77 |
Zitková Andrea |
LPU0751 |
8109320 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:09:00 |
78 |
Hanušová Markéta |
VRL0852 |
2085588 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:12:00 |
79 |
Kynčlová Anna |
JIL0852 |
2127635 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:15:00 |
80 |
Movchanskaya Sofinka |
VRL09 |
2126259 |
|
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:18:00 |
81 |
Hamáková Adéla |
0030003 |
2148138 |
|
Sokol Horní Jelení |
10:21:00 |
82 |
Novotná Vendula |
PHK0777 |
8033203 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:24:00 |
83 |
Tichá Alexandra |
LPU0757 |
8656532 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:27:00 |
84 |
Podlešáková Monika |
PHK0752 |
2085583 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:30:00 |
85 |
Pipková Karolína |
LPU0756 |
8663190 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:33:00 |
86 |
Hamáčková Šárka |
STH0852 |
2144170 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:36:00 |
87 |
Čivrná Eliška |
VRL0851 |
8226375 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:39:00 |
88 |
Dominová Julie |
LPU0857 |
8663171 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:42:00 |
89 |
Macková Šárka |
SNA0850 |
2085590 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:45:00 |
90 |
Vyziblová Viktorie |
SJC0853 |
4293 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:48:00 |
91 |
Malá Anežka |
JIL0751 |
8670769 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:51:00 |
92 |
Vltavská Eliška |
SJC0850 |
2114998 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:54:00 |
93 |
Janáčková Michaela |
LPU0759 |
2122286 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:57:00 |
94 |
Pavlová Karolína |
STH0752 |
410777 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:00:00 |
95 |
Matoušková Markéta |
PHK0855 |
2129204 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:03:00 |
96 |
Chrástová Barbora |
STH0851 |
8033224 |
B |
SK Studenec |
11:06:00 |
97 |
Šumpíková Barbora |
SHK0759 |
2144069 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:09:00 |
98 |
Stavrinou Kristýna |
SRK0751 |
9523 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:12:00 |
99 |
Havrdová Sheila |
SJC0750 |
8101007 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:15:00 |
100 |
Lepšová Lucie |
SRK0951 |
2091531 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:18:00 |
101 |
Linderová Anna |
PHK0852 |
2049527 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:21:00 |
102 |
Hamáčková Táňa |
STH0754 |
2008994 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:24:00 |
103 |
Jelínková Eva |
PHK0953 |
2113479 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:27:00 |
104 |
Hanlová Kristýna |
SRK0752 |
2027235 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:30:00 |
105 |
Votočková Amélie |
JIL0750 |
2133886 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
11:33:00 |
106 |
Netuková Anežka |
SHK0750 |
8660536 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:36:00 |
107 |
Balcarová Olga |
SNA0851 |
405984 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:39:00 |
108 |
Dobiášová Johana |
SHK0856 |
2144078 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:42:00 |
109 |
Kutlvašrová Pavla |
VRL0951 |
2096243 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:45:00 |
110 |
Málková Michaela |
PHK0853 |
8004344 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:48:00 |
111 |
Chlupáčová Anežka |
SHK0760 |
52799 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:51:00 |
112 |
Bašová Ema |
KOR0850 |
2067990 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:54:00 |
113 |
Švíglerová Kateřina |
LPU0752 |
8116716 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:57:00 |
114 |
Hlavsová Tereza |
SHK0857 |
51405 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:00:00 |
115 |
Čapková Markéta |
PHK0850 |
9665 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:03:00 |
116 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:06:00 |
117 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:09:00 |
118 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D12D
1.90 km, 85 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:03:00 |
119 |
Sluková Barbora |
LPU0762 |
410784 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:07:00 |
120 |
Kaplanová Viktorie |
0030002 |
2148137 |
|
Sokol Horní Jelení |
10:11:00 |
121 |
Musilová Johana |
KUO0899 |
681880 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:15:00 |
122 |
Čížková Alena |
SHK0851 |
1428939 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:19:00 |
123 |
Hájková Lucie |
CET0751 |
361913 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:23:00 |
124 |
Lapáčková Anna |
SHK0854 |
2120662 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:27:00 |
125 |
Mádlová Marianka |
VRL07 |
2126241 |
|
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:31:00 |
126 |
Solařová Linda |
SHK0758 |
1396847 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:35:00 |
127 |
Komárková Anna |
CHC0852 |
2053589 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:39:00 |
128 |
Laštovková Jana |
JIL0853 |
2134347 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:43:00 |
129 |
Dvořáková Johanka |
VRL0853 |
2126247 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:47:00 |
130 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:51:00 |
131 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D14C
2.70 km, 130 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:03:00 |
132 |
Mikysková Adéla |
VAM0550 |
51468 |
B |
OB Vamberk |
10:06:00 |
133 |
Pitrmucová Lucie |
JIL0651 |
2127639 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:09:00 |
134 |
Holubářová Viktorie |
KUO0599 |
2085600 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:12:00 |
135 |
Vošahlíková Ema |
LPU0663 |
8109318 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:15:00 |
136 |
Košková Martina |
SHK0652 |
2091529 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:18:00 |
137 |
Sádovská Anežka |
LPU0562 |
8109311 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:21:00 |
138 |
Čečková Karolína |
SHK0650 |
8414128 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:24:00 |
139 |
Losmanová Natálie |
LPU0565 |
8109313 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:27:00 |
140 |
Kopecká Martina |
PHK0555 |
7210231 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:30:00 |
141 |
Kynclová Andrea |
LTU0651 |
2108867 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:33:00 |
142 |
Hájková Marie |
VRL0651 |
2092425 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:36:00 |
143 |
Janáčková Tereza |
LPU0558 |
331619 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:39:00 |
144 |
Rážová Aneta |
PHK0662 |
2120068 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:42:00 |
145 |
Mimrová Kateřina |
CHC0658 |
206485 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:45:00 |
146 |
Kay Nathalie |
LPU0559 |
2070810 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:48:00 |
147 |
Tomášová Anna |
SRK0554 |
2027214 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:51:00 |
148 |
Kuhnová Alžběta |
LPU0652 |
2045220 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:54:00 |
149 |
Výchová Veronika |
KOR0550 |
2095955 |
B |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:57:00 |
150 |
Haasová Klára |
LPU0655 |
8663174 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:00:00 |
151 |
Příkazská Zuzana |
PHK0654 |
2073718 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:03:00 |
152 |
Malínská Nela |
SJC0650 |
8344417 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:06:00 |
153 |
Holcová Nikola |
LPU0660 |
2085568 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:09:00 |
154 |
Kubcová Anna |
DOB0550 |
1602624 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:12:00 |
155 |
Dvořáková Kateřina |
LPU0656 |
8109315 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:15:00 |
156 |
Barcalová Iva |
CHC0655 |
2053577 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:18:00 |
157 |
Kadaníková Tereza |
LPU0552 |
2025374 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:21:00 |
158 |
Gurinová Gabriela |
SJC0557 |
8300479 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:24:00 |
159 |
Dostálová Barbora |
VRL0553 |
1400428 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:27:00 |
160 |
Cachová Mirka |
LPU0555 |
2085617 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:30:00 |
161 |
Chrtková Anežka |
PHK0658 |
2104607 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:33:00 |
162 |
Skořepová Lucie |
LPU0657 |
8109317 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:36:00 |
163 |
Neumannová Alžběta |
PHK0650 |
8660553 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:39:00 |
164 |
Mudruňková Barbora Nikol |
VAM0555 |
9586 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
11:42:00 |
165 |
Zurynková Jana |
PHK0553 |
2060234 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:45:00 |
166 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:48:00 |
167 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:51:00 |
168 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D14D
2.40 km, 125 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:03:00 |
169 |
Plecháčová Marie |
NPA |
9712 |
|
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:07:00 |
170 |
Hanlová Nikola |
SRK0553 |
2027231 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:11:00 |
171 |
Chocholáčová Ela |
NPA0651 |
9696 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:15:00 |
172 |
Holohlavská Ema |
JIL0652 |
2096121 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:19:00 |
173 |
Zurynková Ema |
PHK0655 |
2067340 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:23:00 |
174 |
Šlesingerová Sára |
KUO0551 |
2085581 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:27:00 |
175 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:31:00 |
176 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D16C
2.80 km, 135 m, 16 kontrol
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:03:00 |
177 |
Bergerová Veronika |
STH0355 |
2008991 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:07:00 |
178 |
Petrásová Hana |
LPU0380 |
8656514 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:11:00 |
179 |
Víchová Sára |
CHC0455 |
232910 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:15:00 |
180 |
Licková Štěpánka |
LTU0452 |
8662730 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:19:00 |
181 |
Maršounová Jana |
SHK0454 |
2121752 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:23:00 |
182 |
Adámková Klára |
JIL0452 |
2127630 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:27:00 |
183 |
Vrábelová Hana |
PHK0454 |
51176 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:31:00 |
184 |
Brožková Tereza |
KUO0451 |
8667532 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:35:00 |
185 |
Čapková Anna |
PHK0451 |
2053586 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:39:00 |
186 |
Vodičková Johana |
LPU0354 |
8656504 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:43:00 |
187 |
Horáková Veronika |
PHK0353 |
2087682 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:47:00 |
188 |
Kosinová Kristýna |
SJC0453 |
8145608 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:51:00 |
189 |
Hošková Kateřina |
LTU0451 |
8662731 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:55:00 |
190 |
Stohanzlová Kristýna |
LPU0356 |
2085635 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:59:00 |
191 |
Matoušová Gabriela |
VRL0352 |
2035739 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:03:00 |
192 |
Hrnčířová Ivana |
STH0351 |
7207502 |
B |
SK Studenec |
11:07:00 |
193 |
Tučková Anna |
LPU0455 |
9310 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:11:00 |
194 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:15:00 |
195 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D18C
3.00 km, 185 m, 17 kontrol
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:03:00 |
196 |
Ďoubalíková Marie |
CHT0153 |
339541 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:07:00 |
197 |
Držková Berenika |
LPU0151 |
8109303 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:11:00 |
198 |
Janků Anna |
SJC0252 |
8000195 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:15:00 |
199 |
Brožková Lucie |
KUO0151 |
8667525 |
A |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:19:00 |
200 |
Randáková Alžběta |
VRL0252 |
7208078 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:23:00 |
201 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:27:00 |
202 |
Hanušová Kateřina |
VRL0455 |
2078482 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
D21C
4.30 km, 225 m, 23 kontrol
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:03:00 |
203 |
Vágnerová Michaela |
SJC8754 |
8653299 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:06:00 |
204 |
Mádlová Věra |
ZBM8951 |
995814 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:09:00 |
205 |
Podlipná Veronika |
SJC8152 |
8172882 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:12:00 |
206 |
Hepnerová Martina |
SHK8152 |
8656708 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:15:00 |
207 |
Palasová Petra |
SJC8658 |
500267 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:18:00 |
208 |
Udržalová Pavla |
LPU8552 |
8656526 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:21:00 |
209 |
Viková Vendula |
JIL8951 |
8889 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:24:00 |
210 |
Potočková Hana |
KUO9051 |
2144027 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:27:00 |
211 |
Hlaváčková Petra |
PHK0052 |
9369 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:30:00 |
212 |
Gallová Veronika |
STH0053 |
2035745 |
B |
SK Studenec |
10:33:00 |
213 |
Vítková Lucie |
PHK8055 |
9448 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:36:00 |
214 |
Skalická Karolína |
ZAM9652 |
1400431 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:39:00 |
215 |
Hápová Petra |
PHK0051 |
8662722 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:42:00 |
216 |
Karlová Anna |
JIL0352 |
8656606 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
10:45:00 |
217 |
Zurynková Michaela |
EKP9850 |
416340 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:48:00 |
218 |
Azebová Nina |
PHK8855 |
981820 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:51:00 |
219 |
Lučanová Marta |
LPU7957 |
515134 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:54:00 |
220 |
Rückerová Šárka |
HOR0050 |
2053546 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:57:00 |
221 |
Novotná Jana |
PHK8756 |
8631584 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:00:00 |
222 |
Zlámalová Nikola |
SJC9951 |
8107998 |
R |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:03:00 |
223 |
Pokorná Anežka |
KUO9099 |
7300174 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:06:00 |
224 |
Fenclová Marta |
LPU7667 |
8651740 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:09:00 |
225 |
Ducháčková Kateřina |
STH9356 |
416278 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:12:00 |
226 |
Zvěřinová Martina |
LPU8357 |
8656548 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:15:00 |
227 |
Zurynková Jana |
EKP7053 |
515496 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:18:00 |
228 |
Škorpíková Barbora |
LPU0060 |
8109302 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:21:00 |
229 |
Benešová Lucie |
SJC8951 |
8030189 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:24:00 |
230 |
Šádková Lucie |
PHK9654 |
224885 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:27:00 |
231 |
Jebavá Lucie |
STH9251 |
331285 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:30:00 |
232 |
Šmejcová Anna |
SJC9552 |
9933 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:33:00 |
233 |
Kavánková Jana |
ZBM9356 |
7204981 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:36:00 |
234 |
Knapová Iva |
LPU6052 |
8648581 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:39:00 |
235 |
Randáková Helena |
VRL7452 |
515185 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:42:00 |
236 |
Justová Eliška |
SHK9351 |
8662297 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:45:00 |
237 |
Hrobařová Lenka |
ASU7751 |
9482 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:48:00 |
238 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:51:00 |
239 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:54:00 |
240 |
Tihonová Martina |
PHK8651 |
2096126 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:57:00 |
241 |
Petrová Daniela |
LPU8454 |
998454 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:00:00 |
242 |
Kazdová Lenka |
SJC8484 |
8293004 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:03:00 |
243 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:06:00 |
244 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D21D
3.50 km, 180 m, 19 kontrol
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:57:00 |
245 |
Stulíková Barbora |
SHK8552 |
9161 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:00:00 |
246 |
Kmentová Lenka |
ZAM8552 |
2108886 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:03:00 |
247 |
Šubrtová Věra |
TAP8150 |
2080987 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:06:00 |
248 |
Klimplová Zuzana |
LPU8151 |
7207503 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:09:00 |
249 |
Vojtěchová Eva |
HOR8899 |
53361 |
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:12:00 |
250 |
Andělová Ivana |
LTU8550 |
2057592 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:15:00 |
251 |
Držková Markéta |
LPU7670 |
2073755 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:18:00 |
252 |
Škodová Eliška |
LTU9250 |
681889 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:21:00 |
253 |
Kodytková Iva |
VAM7751 |
9677 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
11:24:00 |
254 |
Krausová Veronika |
HOR9750 |
2078473 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:27:00 |
255 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:30:00 |
256 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:33:00 |
257 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D35C
3.60 km, 140 m, 19 kontrol
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
258 |
Kubečková Zdena |
PHK7551 |
1413332 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:05:00 |
259 |
Komárková Lucie |
LTU7851 |
8662725 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:09:00 |
260 |
Novotná Kateřina |
PHK8252 |
8656724 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:13:00 |
261 |
Licková Dana |
LTU7350 |
2057595 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:17:00 |
262 |
Karlová Kateřina |
JIL7553 |
2096130 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:21:00 |
263 |
Kubečková Terezie |
LIP7650 |
995872 |
C |
SOS Mamuti z Lipovky |
10:25:00 |
264 |
Toužilová Martina |
SHK8051 |
9165 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:29:00 |
265 |
Ďoubalíková Veronika |
CHT7351 |
9361 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:33:00 |
266 |
Mokrá Julie |
VLI8051 |
9102561 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:37:00 |
267 |
Švíglerová Pavla |
LPU7658 |
889272 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:41:00 |
268 |
Mrázková Romana |
SJC8351 |
500556 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:45:00 |
269 |
Haasová Renata |
LPU7960 |
2070811 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:49:00 |
270 |
Vandasová Markéta |
VAM7250 |
2053570 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:53:00 |
271 |
Čížová Andrea |
SHK8251 |
2102550 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:57:00 |
272 |
Matěásková Eva |
JIL7651 |
2096127 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:01:00 |
273 |
Čečková Martina |
SHK7753 |
8660534 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:05:00 |
274 |
Filipová Ivana |
SRK7373 |
2096120 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:09:00 |
275 |
Samková Renáta |
PHK7456 |
1413977 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:13:00 |
276 |
Jakubská Jitka |
0100002 |
2124803 |
|
JAK |
11:17:00 |
277 |
Schmidtová Jana |
VRL7553 |
8975 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:21:00 |
278 |
Novotná Martina |
PHK8255 |
416264 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:25:00 |
279 |
Havrdová Renata |
SJC7756 |
8113000 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:29:00 |
280 |
Hladká Petra |
KOR7950 |
8660542 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:33:00 |
281 |
Vlastníková Lucie |
JIL7554 |
2060258 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:37:00 |
282 |
Mrskočová Dana |
LPU7356 |
8033225 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:41:00 |
283 |
Šaldová Jana |
JIL7555 |
2096124 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:45:00 |
284 |
Smutná Jana |
VAM6251 |
7210067 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
11:49:00 |
285 |
Jiroutová Eva |
SNA8051 |
2144091 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:53:00 |
286 |
Kutlvašrová Vlaďka |
VRL7752 |
2060275 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:57:00 |
287 |
Fagré Iva |
PHK7554 |
410789 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:01:00 |
288 |
Hájková Ludmila |
CET7554 |
9722 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
12:05:00 |
289 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:09:00 |
290 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D35D
2.90 km, 135 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
291 |
Mikysková Ilona |
VAM7550 |
51469 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:05:00 |
292 |
Tichá Kateřina |
KOR7550 |
2087670 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:08:00 |
293 |
Příkazská Petra |
PHK7651 |
2102589 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:11:00 |
294 |
Gallová Helena |
STH7750 |
2008993 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:14:00 |
295 |
Šafářová Ivana |
CET8051 |
9724 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:17:00 |
296 |
Hanušová Monika |
VRL7654 |
2080989 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:20:00 |
297 |
Sedláčková Petra |
KOR7451 |
2106724 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:23:00 |
298 |
Posoldová Eva |
SJC7957 |
9979 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:26:00 |
299 |
Wohanková Kateřina |
VRL7955 |
425552 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:29:00 |
300 |
Kokaislová Eva |
LPU7956 |
9296 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:32:00 |
301 |
Kašparová Eva |
TYN7452 |
2111703 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:35:00 |
302 |
Zurynková Iva |
PHK7650 |
2073717 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:38:00 |
303 |
Kadaňová Barbora |
LPU8253 |
9868 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:41:00 |
304 |
Pešková Renata |
SJC7550 |
2115014 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:44:00 |
305 |
Petrásová Simona |
LPU7556 |
2096144 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:47:00 |
306 |
Podlešáková Markéta |
PHK7851 |
2127884 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:50:00 |
307 |
Zitková Radka |
LPU7958 |
8663169 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:53:00 |
308 |
Kvapilová Zuzana |
PHK7853 |
7300083 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:56:00 |
309 |
Kašparová Eva |
LPU7854 |
2059754 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:59:00 |
310 |
Müllerová Marie |
KOR7650 |
2112729 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:02:00 |
311 |
Pilná Libuše |
VRL7153 |
438036 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:05:00 |
312 |
Jelínková Zuzana |
PHK7452 |
2126400 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:08:00 |
313 |
Poláková Lucie |
VRL8254 |
2096239 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:11:00 |
314 |
Janáčková Kateřina |
LPU2222 |
2070813 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:14:00 |
315 |
Čapková Petra |
PHK7850 |
2053587 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:17:00 |
316 |
Lapáčková Soňa |
SHK7651 |
2120644 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:20:00 |
317 |
Matoušová Petra |
VRL7154 |
331359 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:23:00 |
318 |
Kazdová Jana |
SJC7752 |
2115001 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:26:00 |
319 |
Krpatová Zuzana |
LPU7558 |
2035734 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:29:00 |
320 |
Ježková Romana |
JIL7552 |
2075623 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:32:00 |
321 |
Gojná Zuzana |
LPU7962 |
253351 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:35:00 |
322 |
Mudruňková Romana |
VAM7752 |
2109696 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
11:38:00 |
323 |
Venclová Veronika |
ZAM8251 |
2053565 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:41:00 |
324 |
Langrová Lenka |
KOR7450 |
2061846 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:44:00 |
325 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:47:00 |
326 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:50:00 |
327 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:53:00 |
328 |
Linková Eva |
STH7753 |
7204987 |
C |
SK Studenec |
D45C
3.00 km, 140 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
329 |
Koutná Alena |
PHK7052 |
232635 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:05:00 |
330 |
Zalabová Martina |
SJC6657 |
8213213 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:09:00 |
331 |
Hlaváčková Renata |
PHK7060 |
301191 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:13:00 |
332 |
Juračková Jana |
LPU6051 |
9237 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:17:00 |
333 |
Novotná Ivana |
PHK6354 |
219239 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:21:00 |
334 |
Bendáková Jitka |
LTU6951 |
2085652 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:25:00 |
335 |
Šišmová Hana |
TYN6850 |
7209364 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:29:00 |
336 |
Myslivcová Lenka |
SHK7051 |
515465 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:33:00 |
337 |
Janků Radka |
SJC7353 |
8000163 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:37:00 |
338 |
Čivrná Karolína |
VRL7355 |
886273 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:41:00 |
339 |
Lazáková Šárka |
LTU6952 |
2057594 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:45:00 |
340 |
Zemánková Eva |
SRK7452 |
9796 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:49:00 |
341 |
Junková Kateřina |
STH7351 |
7204984 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:53:00 |
342 |
Kroniková Jana |
SHK7350 |
8662671 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:57:00 |
343 |
Rykalová Jitka |
VAM7251 |
7210243 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
11:01:00 |
344 |
Chmelařová Marie |
SHK6352 |
9122 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:05:00 |
345 |
Demlová Jitka |
LPU6955 |
9201630 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:09:00 |
346 |
Benešová Iva |
SJC6151 |
886513 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:13:00 |
347 |
Růžičková Kamila |
PHK7153 |
7209792 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:17:00 |
348 |
Loukotová Andrea |
HOR7350 |
52892 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:21:00 |
349 |
Pipková Táňa |
LPU7156 |
2049550 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:25:00 |
350 |
Stodůlková Lenka |
LTU6752 |
206478 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:29:00 |
351 |
Smith Lucie |
VRL7353 |
2096241 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:33:00 |
352 |
Weberová Zuzana |
PHK6961 |
9462 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:37:00 |
353 |
Hrnčířová Lenka |
STH7251 |
410775 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:41:00 |
354 |
Žáková Marcela |
LPU7053 |
425554 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:45:00 |
355 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:49:00 |
356 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D45D
2.60 km, 140 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
357 |
Maňáková Silvie |
PHK7151 |
224890 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:05:00 |
358 |
Raková Miroslava |
SHK7250 |
2060232 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:08:00 |
359 |
Dostálová Kateřina |
VRL7254 |
1413338 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:11:00 |
360 |
Svobodová Eva |
SHK5853 |
301696 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:14:00 |
361 |
Štichhauerová Kateřina |
LPU7468 |
9102564 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:17:00 |
362 |
Thýnová Ivana |
SHK6651 |
2017663 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:20:00 |
363 |
Lockerová Milena |
SRK7251 |
9801 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:23:00 |
364 |
Macháčková Jana |
SHK6450 |
7211287 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:26:00 |
365 |
Janovská Věra |
JIL7258 |
2127634 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:29:00 |
366 |
Kolářová Andrea |
BRU7151 |
425506 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:32:00 |
367 |
Šabatová Jana |
SRK6853 |
301130 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:35:00 |
368 |
Smisitelová Markéta |
KOR7452 |
2134281 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:38:00 |
369 |
Netuková Hana |
SHK7052 |
219217 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:41:00 |
370 |
Roudná Eva |
LPU6554 |
51183 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:44:00 |
371 |
Egrtová Jitka |
SHK6354 |
331561 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:47:00 |
372 |
Kološová Jana |
LPU6653 |
9346 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:50:00 |
373 |
Třešňáková Blanka |
JIL7051 |
2096128 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:53:00 |
374 |
Vodičková Lenka |
LPU7357 |
2049524 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:56:00 |
375 |
Fundová Hana |
SHK6752 |
410739 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:59:00 |
376 |
Čermáková Lucie |
PHK7150 |
2103266 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:02:00 |
377 |
Záveská Anna |
CET6450 |
331549 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
11:05:00 |
378 |
Kokrdová Věra |
PHK6450 |
2080919 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:08:00 |
379 |
Vaňurová Marcela |
HOR6850 |
2078472 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:11:00 |
380 |
Bienová Věra |
SJC5752 |
8000438 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:14:00 |
381 |
Douchová Jaroslava |
SNA7155 |
9606 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:17:00 |
382 |
Mašatová Zora |
0160001 |
207870 |
|
Český Brod |
11:20:00 |
383 |
Dohnálková Jana |
SHK7252 |
51131 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:23:00 |
384 |
Hančová Hana |
VRL5652 |
8980 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:26:00 |
385 |
Kynčlová Dagmar |
JIL7256 |
9074 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:29:00 |
386 |
Vlachová Hana |
VRL6251 |
8962 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:32:00 |
387 |
Semrádová Jitka |
CHC6651 |
331708 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:35:00 |
388 |
Procingerová Ilona |
VRL7053 |
219210 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:38:00 |
389 |
Valachová Jana |
LPU6654 |
253353 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:41:00 |
390 |
Veverková Yveta |
VAM6452 |
9678 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
11:44:00 |
391 |
Justová Jana |
PHK6153 |
207818 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:47:00 |
392 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:50:00 |
393 |
Kábrtová Iva |
PEN6350 |
2113055 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
11:53:00 |
394 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:56:00 |
395 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D55C
2.70 km, 130 m, 14 kontrol
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:13:00 |
396 |
Zlesáková Vlasta |
JIL5362 |
2096111 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:16:00 |
397 |
Koblížková Hana |
ZAM5851 |
9031 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:19:00 |
398 |
Mutinská Zdeňka |
KUO6499 |
51751 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:22:00 |
399 |
Tichá Jiřina |
DOB6050 |
7255 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:25:00 |
400 |
Bláhová Luba |
SHK5852 |
9118 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:28:00 |
401 |
Panchártková Jitka |
PHK5951 |
253368 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:31:00 |
402 |
Langrová Eva |
SNA5351 |
9612 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:34:00 |
403 |
Jiřištová Hana |
JIL6052 |
9093 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:37:00 |
404 |
Lehárová Iva |
LPU6152 |
2109765 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:40:00 |
405 |
Mádlová Iva |
SHK6351 |
9121 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:43:00 |
406 |
Nýdrlová Eva |
VRL5451 |
8954 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:46:00 |
407 |
Novotná Jiřina |
LPU5654 |
2125366 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:49:00 |
408 |
Hindráková Martina |
LTU6451 |
8667964 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:52:00 |
409 |
Víchová Ladislava |
LPU5851 |
888601 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:55:00 |
410 |
Kynčlová Miroslava |
JIL5851 |
9089 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:58:00 |
411 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:01:00 |
412 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D55D
2.50 km, 130 m, 14 kontrol
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:59:00 |
413 |
Filipová Dagmar |
SHK5651 |
9111 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:02:00 |
414 |
Dusílková Marie |
SRK5752 |
2091518 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:05:00 |
415 |
Smrčková Olga |
LPU6055 |
9301 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:08:00 |
416 |
Mikysková Hana |
SNA5651 |
7225 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:11:00 |
417 |
Remešová Alena |
DOB6150 |
7249 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:14:00 |
418 |
Vychodilová Jiřina |
SHK5951 |
9897 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:17:00 |
419 |
Zelenková Lenka |
0080001 |
9920924 |
|
Zelenkovi |
11:20:00 |
420 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:23:00 |
421 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D65C
2.60 km, 120 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:03:00 |
422 |
Kohoutová Jitřenka |
UVP4850 |
51265 |
C |
Slovan Praha |
10:06:00 |
423 |
Martincová Helena |
ZAM5051 |
9033 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:09:00 |
424 |
Kutáčková Stanislava |
LTU4751 |
2058517 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:12:00 |
425 |
Kellnerová Stanislava |
LPU4950 |
436429 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:15:00 |
426 |
Karmazínová Ivana |
VLI5150 |
2131185 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:18:00 |
427 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H10N
2.80 km, 125 m, 6 kontrol
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
428 |
Polák Vlastimil |
VRL1001 |
9000 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:06:00 |
429 |
Jakubský Pavel |
0100003 |
2120625 |
|
JAK |
10:10:00 |
430 |
Peška Ondřej |
LPU1006 |
2049520 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:14:00 |
431 |
Ducháček Vojtěch |
JIL1001 |
425528 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:18:00 |
432 |
Havelka Pepča |
SJC1000 |
8400025 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:22:00 |
433 |
Valenta Jakub |
JIL0902 |
426380 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:26:00 |
434 |
Šlambora Vít |
SHK1101 |
2111607 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:30:00 |
435 |
Mojžíš Radovan |
PHK1200 |
9405 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:34:00 |
436 |
Částek Adam |
SHK1201 |
0 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:38:00 |
437 |
Domin Ondřej |
LPU1103 |
886271 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:42:00 |
438 |
Částek Filip |
SHK1006 |
0 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:46:00 |
439 |
Jirout Jáchym |
SNA1201 |
9621 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:50:00 |
440 |
Toužil Lukáš |
SHK1000 |
2102542 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:54:00 |
441 |
Seidl Josef |
LTU1100 |
2108879 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:58:00 |
442 |
Pešek Matěj |
SJC1002 |
2115002 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:02:00 |
443 |
Račák Jakub |
SHK1100 |
2001974 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:06:00 |
444 |
Munzar Petr |
0090001 |
2125322 |
|
OBR |
11:10:00 |
445 |
Lučan Ondřej |
LPU1101 |
2099483 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:14:00 |
446 |
Šatínský Jan |
SHK1103 |
2148180 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:18:00 |
447 |
Posolda Lukáš |
SJC1100 |
2115009 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:22:00 |
448 |
Tomčík František |
VRL0901 |
2124805 |
|
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:26:00 |
449 |
Jakubský Filip |
0100004 |
2120646 |
|
JAK |
11:30:00 |
450 |
Nonner Prokop |
JIL1101 |
253359 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:34:00 |
451 |
Pompach Tobiáš |
PHK1201 |
9433 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:38:00 |
452 |
Nonner Hynek |
JIL0903 |
426343 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:42:00 |
453 |
Svejštil Martin |
ZAM1001 |
9593 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:46:00 |
454 |
Urbanec Patrik |
STH1101 |
2144164 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:50:00 |
455 |
Kazda František |
SJC1201 |
4298 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:54:00 |
456 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:58:00 |
457 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:02:00 |
458 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H10C
2.10 km, 105 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
459 |
Macek Vojtěch |
SNA0901 |
2060238 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:05:00 |
460 |
Kubec Adam |
DOB0900 |
2073719 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:09:00 |
461 |
Šafář Jakub |
CET1103 |
9725 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:13:00 |
462 |
Kadaně Matěj |
LPU1001 |
9212 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:17:00 |
463 |
Krejčí Petr |
VRL1103 |
2126257 |
|
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:21:00 |
464 |
Držka Filip |
LPU0901 |
416258 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:25:00 |
465 |
Kvášovský Filip |
LTU0902 |
2133881 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:29:00 |
466 |
Lučan Matěj |
LPU0903 |
2148080 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:33:00 |
467 |
Brož Jindřich |
LTU0903 |
2057580 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:37:00 |
468 |
Čihák Jakub |
HOR0901 |
2111759 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:41:00 |
469 |
Maloch David |
LPU0905 |
2122284 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:45:00 |
470 |
Sochor Jakub |
SHK0903 |
2134345 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:49:00 |
471 |
Šimek Vojtěch |
CHC1002 |
2134304 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:53:00 |
472 |
Zurynek Tomáš |
0150001 |
49964 |
|
Ekonom Praha |
10:57:00 |
473 |
Novotný Kryštof |
PHK1002 |
886826 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:01:00 |
474 |
Leško Michal |
SHK1002 |
2148053 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:05:00 |
475 |
Novotný Vít |
PHK0901 |
2060279 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:09:00 |
476 |
Kroupa Matyáš |
LPU0902 |
2070816 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:13:00 |
477 |
Gottstein Matouš |
JIL0901 |
2124769 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:17:00 |
478 |
Lukeš Josef |
SHK1005 |
2141922 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:21:00 |
479 |
Pavelec Daniel |
NPA1101 |
9687 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:25:00 |
480 |
Chrtek Jan |
PHK1100 |
2126302 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:29:00 |
481 |
Kobík Kryštof |
LTU0901 |
2103286 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:33:00 |
482 |
Jirout Vilém |
SNA1001 |
2124797 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:37:00 |
483 |
Pochop Václav |
STH0902 |
2124782 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:41:00 |
484 |
Kárník Štěpán |
LPU1002 |
2049542 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:45:00 |
485 |
Košťál Antonín |
SHK1004 |
2148060 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:49:00 |
486 |
Kutlvašr Vladimír |
VRL1002 |
2075628 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:53:00 |
487 |
Macek Dan |
LPU1104 |
2122241 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:57:00 |
488 |
Sedláček Benedikt |
KOR0902 |
2061852 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
12:01:00 |
489 |
Bernard Mikuláš |
HOR0902 |
2025353 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
12:05:00 |
490 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:09:00 |
491 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H12C
2.60 km, 135 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
492 |
Beneda Vojtěch |
SHK0703 |
2122253 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:04:00 |
493 |
Hladký Matěj |
KOR0700 |
7003026 |
B |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:07:00 |
494 |
Pešek Ondřej |
SJC0802 |
2115010 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:10:00 |
495 |
Pavelec Michal |
NPA0801 |
2122281 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:13:00 |
496 |
Kadaně Marek |
LPU0703 |
8109319 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:16:00 |
497 |
Doucha Tomáš |
SNA0801 |
9616 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:19:00 |
498 |
Metelka Tomáš |
PHK0801 |
331689 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:22:00 |
499 |
Kubeček Antonín |
LIP0800 |
2124780 |
B |
SOS Mamuti z Lipovky |
10:25:00 |
500 |
Borovec Šimon |
CHC0701 |
2128453 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:28:00 |
501 |
Šlambora Kryštof |
SHK0806 |
2129228 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:31:00 |
502 |
Karásek Šimon |
SJC0804 |
2103299 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:34:00 |
503 |
Ježek Martin |
LPU0701 |
2091558 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:37:00 |
504 |
Hrůza Ondřej |
LTU0703 |
2057579 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:40:00 |
505 |
Třešňák Matěj |
JIL0701 |
8670765 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:43:00 |
506 |
Vaníček Jan |
SJC0705 |
8051111 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:46:00 |
507 |
Vrábel Štěpán |
PHK0705 |
9387 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:49:00 |
508 |
Buďárek Šimon |
STH0703 |
8680286 |
B |
SK Studenec |
10:52:00 |
509 |
Šeps Miroslav |
SRK0801 |
2420026 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:55:00 |
510 |
Matěásko Marek |
JIL0702 |
2127648 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:58:00 |
511 |
Rémiš Šimon |
SHK0801 |
2122288 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:01:00 |
512 |
Schejbal Filip |
LPU0711 |
2103276 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:04:00 |
513 |
Rémiš Štěpán |
SHK0802 |
2122266 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:07:00 |
514 |
Jelínek František |
PHK0900 |
2113356 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:10:00 |
515 |
Šípek Daniel |
LPU0806 |
8663155 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:13:00 |
516 |
Horák Vít |
JIL0801 |
2144187 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:16:00 |
517 |
Šubrt Ondřej |
TAP0801 |
2085632 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:19:00 |
518 |
Posolda Tomáš |
SJC0803 |
8109334 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:22:00 |
519 |
Horák Filip |
PHK0701 |
2088727 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:25:00 |
520 |
Kutáček Ondřej |
LTU0700 |
2103289 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:28:00 |
521 |
Pochop Petr |
STH0701 |
2035746 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:31:00 |
522 |
Kopecký Matyáš |
SJC0702 |
8654570 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:34:00 |
523 |
Schejbal Matyáš |
LPU0710 |
2108905 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:37:00 |
524 |
Buďárek David |
VRL0703 |
2135168 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:40:00 |
525 |
Frosch Vítek |
LPU0801 |
8656503 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:43:00 |
526 |
Hanák Matěj |
LTU0701 |
8662709 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:46:00 |
527 |
Šedivý Josef |
NPA0802 |
2085640 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:49:00 |
528 |
Bezvoda Jakub |
SHK0807 |
2113060 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:52:00 |
529 |
Seligr Lukáš |
PHK0709 |
2141894 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:55:00 |
530 |
Kubát Vojtěch |
VRL0701 |
8991 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:58:00 |
531 |
Pleva Stanislav |
SJC0805 |
8654389 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:01:00 |
532 |
Čečka Matěj |
SHK0901 |
2113079 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:04:00 |
533 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H12D
1.90 km, 85 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:55:00 |
534 |
Cach Jan |
LPU0805 |
2088214 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:59:00 |
535 |
Jirouš Matouš |
JIL0805 |
425574 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:03:00 |
536 |
Tejkl Ondřej |
SHK0810 |
2144113 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:07:00 |
537 |
Spilka Petr |
JIL0803 |
425563 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:11:00 |
538 |
Kadaník Petr |
LPU0802 |
9820 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:15:00 |
539 |
Baláž Viktor |
SHK0803 |
1420845 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:19:00 |
540 |
Marek Bořivoj |
KOR0701 |
2051501 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:23:00 |
541 |
Lánský Jan |
STH0709 |
2144183 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:27:00 |
542 |
Auersvald Daniel |
JIL0804 |
425538 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:31:00 |
543 |
Čečka Vojtěch |
SHK0804 |
2113080 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:35:00 |
544 |
Vích Ondřej |
CHC0801 |
232912 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:39:00 |
545 |
Šatínský Filip |
SHK0800 |
2148145 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:43:00 |
546 |
Meduna Ondřej |
STH0707 |
9934 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:47:00 |
547 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H14C
3.10 km, 150 m, 16 kontrol
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
548 |
Stavrinou David |
SRK0506 |
2027238 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:04:00 |
549 |
Zurynek Jan |
0150003 |
8662746 |
|
Ekonom Praha |
10:07:00 |
550 |
Hostinský Matěj |
LPU0604 |
2102530 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:10:00 |
551 |
Hanuš Filip |
VRL0604 |
8116669 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:13:00 |
552 |
Šípek Ondřej |
LPU0505 |
8663154 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:16:00 |
553 |
Sedláček David |
KOR0502 |
2106740 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:19:00 |
554 |
Šimerda Václav |
SRK0605 |
2025360 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:22:00 |
555 |
Kokrda Adam |
PHK0503 |
2133882 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
556 |
Vodička Igor |
UOL0502 |
7200909 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
10:28:00 |
557 |
Štichhauer Adam |
LPU0603 |
8663189 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:31:00 |
558 |
Zounar Adam |
SRK0507 |
2080847 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:34:00 |
559 |
Doucha Martin |
SNA0501 |
9636 |
B |
TJ START Náchod |
10:37:00 |
560 |
Čivrný Jan |
VRL0501 |
8656604 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:40:00 |
561 |
Jiroušek Dominik |
SRK0602 |
2091551 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:43:00 |
562 |
Pirkl Jakub |
CHC0503 |
2128454 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:46:00 |
563 |
Lazák Jan |
LTU0500 |
2057590 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:49:00 |
564 |
Jirout Jan |
CHC0601 |
232905 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:52:00 |
565 |
Stach Ondřej |
JIL0602 |
8662678 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:55:00 |
566 |
Munzar Jakub |
LPU0606 |
7210209 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:58:00 |
567 |
Novák Marek |
SHK0505 |
2134322 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:01:00 |
568 |
Kerhát David |
LTU0502 |
2141913 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:04:00 |
569 |
Janků Štěpán |
SJC0501 |
8000142 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:07:00 |
570 |
Málek David |
PHK0504 |
8000239 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:10:00 |
571 |
Novotný Kamil |
SJC0600 |
8190806 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:13:00 |
572 |
Čermák Martin |
PHK0502 |
2080972 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:16:00 |
573 |
Flos Tomáš |
LPU0633 |
8109314 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:19:00 |
574 |
Bělohlávek Michal |
PHK0604 |
2127606 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:22:00 |
575 |
Sádovský Jáchym |
LPU0508 |
8109306 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:25:00 |
576 |
Sucharda Tomáš |
JIL0502 |
2078458 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
11:28:00 |
577 |
Vališ Vojtěch |
LPU0512 |
8109312 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:31:00 |
578 |
Votoček Michal |
JIL0601 |
2127658 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
11:34:00 |
579 |
Hájek Dominik |
CET0601 |
8660514 |
B |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
11:37:00 |
580 |
Horáček Dominik |
STH0600 |
330520 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:40:00 |
581 |
Pompach Lukáš |
PHK0500 |
2035735 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:43:00 |
582 |
Nimshaus Viktor |
CHC0502 |
2025344 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:46:00 |
583 |
Stohanzl Patrik |
LPU0510 |
2085645 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:49:00 |
584 |
Dlabola Jakub |
SJC0602 |
8052360 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:52:00 |
585 |
Čihák Jan |
HOR0601 |
8670737 |
B |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:55:00 |
586 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H14D
2.50 km, 120 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:35:00 |
587 |
Hájek Matěj |
LPU0412 |
2049513 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:39:00 |
588 |
Zemánek Adam |
SRK0502 |
425553 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:43:00 |
589 |
Kotyk Vojtěch |
LTU0503 |
2057585 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:47:00 |
590 |
Janata Vojtěch |
BRU0602 |
2032379 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:51:00 |
591 |
Suchý Štěpán |
PHK0607 |
0 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:55:00 |
592 |
Baše Ondřej |
KOR0503 |
2087679 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:59:00 |
593 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H16C
3.20 km, 145 m, 18 kontrol
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
594 |
Rak Tomáš |
SHK0400 |
7207030 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:06:00 |
595 |
Filsak Rafael |
SJC0301 |
2102081 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:10:00 |
596 |
Flegl Martin |
SRK0300 |
2091541 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:14:00 |
597 |
Salaba Dan |
JIL0404 |
426308 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:18:00 |
598 |
Kubeček Josef |
LIP0400 |
2124794 |
C |
SOS Mamuti z Lipovky |
10:22:00 |
599 |
Tesař Zdeněk |
SJC0401 |
2053544 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:26:00 |
600 |
Kolátor Vojtěch |
HOR0402 |
2049536 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:30:00 |
601 |
Šitina Tomáš |
LTU0300 |
8662708 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:34:00 |
602 |
Marhold Stanislav |
CHC0402 |
9553 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:38:00 |
603 |
Dvořáček Filip |
LPU0420 |
2113098 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:42:00 |
604 |
Hájek Matěj |
VRL0402 |
2032144 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:46:00 |
605 |
Kuhn Vojtěch |
LPU0404 |
2049547 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:50:00 |
606 |
Balcar Jiří |
SNA0301 |
2113064 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:54:00 |
607 |
Šimek Jakub |
CHC0303 |
9560 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:58:00 |
608 |
Juška Jiří |
LPU0304 |
2045238 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:02:00 |
609 |
Hladký Filip |
KOR0300 |
2051521 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:06:00 |
610 |
Kokrda Vojtěch |
PHK0402 |
2078476 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:10:00 |
611 |
Novák Jakub |
HOR0407 |
2127654 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:14:00 |
612 |
Oberreiter Matyáš |
LPU0411 |
8109310 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:18:00 |
613 |
Dohnálek Tomáš |
SHK0403 |
8656645 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:22:00 |
614 |
Müller Matěj |
KOR0302 |
2083389 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:26:00 |
615 |
Pávek Ondřej |
KUO0301 |
2085585 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:30:00 |
616 |
Vanický Richard |
KOR0303 |
2134333 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:34:00 |
617 |
Kolář Šimon |
SHK0405 |
8662691 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:38:00 |
618 |
Langr Jakub |
KOR0401 |
2095937 |
B |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:42:00 |
619 |
Javůrek Tomáš |
VSP0302 |
2032182 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:46:00 |
620 |
Ráček Jan |
KUO0302 |
2085625 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:50:00 |
621 |
Váňa Vojtěch |
LPU0312 |
8109305 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:54:00 |
622 |
Pirožek Vojtěch |
LTU0400 |
8662734 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:58:00 |
623 |
Růžička Jan |
SJC0406 |
0 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
H18C
3.50 km, 190 m, 19 kontrol
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:31:00 |
624 |
Vaňura Vít |
HOR0203 |
7300085 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:35:00 |
625 |
Zamastil Michal |
LTU0203 |
8648549 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:39:00 |
626 |
Procinger Jan |
VRL0102 |
8028873 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:43:00 |
627 |
Javůrek Emil |
VSP0100 |
515064 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:47:00 |
628 |
Vališ Jan |
LPU0210 |
8109304 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:51:00 |
629 |
Kroutil Jan |
KUO0202 |
2102858 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:55:00 |
630 |
Poláček Radim |
PHK0201 |
9967 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:59:00 |
631 |
Krampera Tomáš |
VRL0103 |
425565 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:03:00 |
632 |
Šišma Vojtěch |
LPU0204 |
8663165 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:07:00 |
633 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H21C
4.90 km, 230 m, 26 kontrol
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
634 |
Fátor Jan |
SHK7907 |
8670457 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:05:00 |
635 |
Kazda Jiří |
SJC8006 |
8055001 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:08:00 |
636 |
Šitina Jakub |
LTU0001 |
8662680 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:11:00 |
637 |
Novotný Radek |
PHK7402 |
8656595 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:14:00 |
638 |
Drhlík Petr |
VAM8301 |
2134332 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:17:00 |
639 |
Tihon Michal |
PHK7905 |
2078454 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:20:00 |
640 |
Hanzl Tomáš |
SJC8205 |
8205000 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:23:00 |
641 |
Držka Štěpán |
LPU7604 |
7209354 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:26:00 |
642 |
Mrázek Jan |
SJC8102 |
7717777 |
R |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:29:00 |
643 |
Hrouda Matěj |
JIL9804 |
2035717 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:32:00 |
644 |
Losman Petr |
PHK7901 |
8656658 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:35:00 |
645 |
Weiner Jakub |
SHK7911 |
8663208 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:38:00 |
646 |
Žaloudek Petr |
SJC8309 |
7890000 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:41:00 |
647 |
Tichý Lubomír |
SHK0303 |
8670458 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:44:00 |
648 |
Zlámal David |
SJC9603 |
8053542 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:47:00 |
649 |
Kupka Jaroslav |
ALB7800 |
7213 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
10:50:00 |
650 |
Kazda Ondřej |
SJC8202 |
8043029 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:53:00 |
651 |
Černý Vojtěch |
JIL9006 |
9091 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:56:00 |
652 |
Doucha Jiří |
SNA7105 |
8655470 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:59:00 |
653 |
Mašata Roman |
PHK7107 |
515050 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:02:00 |
654 |
Zvěřina Petr |
LPU8208 |
8656529 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:05:00 |
655 |
Hepner David |
SHK7601 |
8655416 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:08:00 |
656 |
Holas Štěpán |
SJC8702 |
8040808 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:11:00 |
657 |
Vítek Petr |
PHK7601 |
2144189 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:14:00 |
658 |
Lžíčař Martin |
DOB8803 |
9122436 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:17:00 |
659 |
Bialožyt Michal |
ZBM8707 |
995883 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:20:00 |
660 |
Tichý Radomír |
SHK0000 |
7300181 |
R |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:23:00 |
661 |
Rücker Jan |
HOR0201 |
8659404 |
A |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:26:00 |
662 |
Šabatka Zdeněk |
PHK8900 |
8660923 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:29:00 |
663 |
Paclík Roman |
SHK7801 |
7202780 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:32:00 |
664 |
Kadečka Petr |
ALB8400 |
8670738 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
11:35:00 |
665 |
Procinger Jakub |
VRL0305 |
8004345 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:38:00 |
666 |
Novotný Tomáš |
PHK8101 |
8670463 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:41:00 |
667 |
Beneš Jan |
SJC8703 |
8290987 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:44:00 |
668 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:47:00 |
669 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:50:00 |
670 |
Wohanka Petr |
VRL7305 |
2075629 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:53:00 |
671 |
Baier Martin |
TUR7306 |
767777 |
|
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:56:00 |
672 |
Palas Jan |
SJC8507 |
8008014 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:59:00 |
673 |
Polák Vlastimil |
VRL7702 |
7702000 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:02:00 |
674 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:05:00 |
675 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H21D
3.80 km, 210 m, 20 kontrol
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:36:00 |
676 |
Procházka Tomáš |
LPU9110 |
981815 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:39:00 |
677 |
Filip Filip |
SHK9000 |
2058468 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:42:00 |
678 |
Macl Jan |
LPU9102 |
7209785 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:45:00 |
679 |
Pauschek Karel |
ZBM8509 |
8660430 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:48:00 |
680 |
Kutílek Jakub |
LPU8609 |
2079499 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:51:00 |
681 |
Jansa Radek |
BRU0002 |
2032372 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:54:00 |
682 |
Janeček Tomáš |
PHK9205 |
7207613 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:57:00 |
683 |
Vávra Martin |
HOR9700 |
8680422 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
12:00:00 |
684 |
Vandělík Michal |
ALB8501 |
8012039 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
12:03:00 |
685 |
Nymsa Zdeněk |
TYN8502 |
682669 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
12:06:00 |
686 |
Vágner Vladislav |
SJC8602 |
2083384 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:09:00 |
687 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H35C
4.10 km, 195 m, 23 kontrol
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:04:00 |
688 |
Fukátko Jan |
LPU8105 |
8636191 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:08:00 |
689 |
Pleva Stanislav |
SJC7601 |
8654390 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:12:00 |
690 |
Vrbata Michal |
VRL7507 |
2060233 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:16:00 |
691 |
Korbel Michal |
CHC7703 |
9550 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:20:00 |
692 |
Kubeček Štěpán |
LIP7600 |
7207623 |
C |
SOS Mamuti z Lipovky |
10:24:00 |
693 |
Šnokhous Jan |
SJC8002 |
2102085 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:28:00 |
694 |
Koblížek Kamil |
KUO8001 |
8667546 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:32:00 |
695 |
Andrš Petr |
ZAM8401 |
7210085 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:36:00 |
696 |
Svoboda Ondřej |
SHK7605 |
8000235 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:40:00 |
697 |
Macek Martin |
SNA7106 |
9390 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:44:00 |
698 |
Ježek Vladimír |
LPU7311 |
2070817 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:48:00 |
699 |
Netopil Libor |
VAM7401 |
8061483 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:52:00 |
700 |
Toužil Karel |
SHK7602 |
9134 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:56:00 |
701 |
Vodička Jan |
LPU7609 |
2075643 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:00:00 |
702 |
Jakubský Ondřej |
0100001 |
7701 |
|
JAK |
11:04:00 |
703 |
Kolář Zdeněk |
BRU7101 |
425502 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:08:00 |
704 |
Stavrinou Marios |
SRK7901 |
2027228 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:12:00 |
705 |
Podlešák Marek |
PHK7802 |
2088213 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:16:00 |
706 |
Filip Libor |
SRK7101 |
2080850 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:20:00 |
707 |
Zitka Adam |
LPU8402 |
8663196 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:24:00 |
708 |
Jakubec Petr |
SJC8106 |
2115757 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:28:00 |
709 |
Václavek Jan |
LPU7816 |
2025376 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:32:00 |
710 |
Čečka Jiří |
SHK7600 |
7756 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:36:00 |
711 |
Vančura Martin |
ASU8049 |
51234 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:40:00 |
712 |
Rusin Jan |
BRU7601 |
2032383 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:44:00 |
713 |
Stohanzl Jan |
LPU7600 |
2103261 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:48:00 |
714 |
Votoček Tomáš |
JIL7041 |
9069 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:52:00 |
715 |
Šabatka Petr |
LPU8106 |
8000246 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:56:00 |
716 |
Bláha Jan |
SHK8215 |
9145 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:00:00 |
717 |
Jirásek Aleš |
LPU7601 |
997601 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:04:00 |
718 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:08:00 |
719 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H35D
3.60 km, 185 m, 21 kontrol
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
720 |
Souček Karel |
SHK6601 |
553452 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:04:00 |
721 |
Műller Kamil |
TYN7500 |
2049538 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:07:00 |
722 |
Kvášovský Jakub |
LTU7802 |
2116474 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:10:00 |
723 |
Zlesák Ondřej |
JIL7601 |
9067 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:13:00 |
724 |
Adamovský Michal |
TYN7200 |
9852 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:16:00 |
725 |
Matoušek Josef |
PHK7900 |
2143399 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:19:00 |
726 |
Falta Radim |
KUO7802 |
2144085 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:22:00 |
727 |
Hladký Tomáš |
KOR7600 |
2060298 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:25:00 |
728 |
Čapek Miroslav |
PHK7603 |
53164 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:28:00 |
729 |
Kokaisl Tomáš |
LPU7820 |
253360 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:31:00 |
730 |
Kašpar Václav |
TYN7001 |
2111719 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:34:00 |
731 |
Baše Petr |
KOR7701 |
2083356 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:37:00 |
732 |
Chrást Tomáš |
STH7401 |
8670473 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:40:00 |
733 |
Kroupa Jan |
LPU8103 |
2070819 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:43:00 |
734 |
Šimek Jiří |
CHC7901 |
9554 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:46:00 |
735 |
Charvát František |
SHK7501 |
9130 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:49:00 |
736 |
Frosch Petr |
LPU7514 |
2127624 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:52:00 |
737 |
Mojžíš Robert |
0120001 |
2148209 |
|
OK99 neregistrovany |
10:55:00 |
738 |
Macek Pavel |
LPU7517 |
2103253 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:58:00 |
739 |
Brož Michal |
LTU8000 |
2057588 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:01:00 |
740 |
Kuhn Jiří |
LPU7718 |
2049548 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:04:00 |
741 |
Mokrý Pavel |
VLI7501 |
2058479 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:07:00 |
742 |
Hovorka Pavel |
LPU7908 |
9338 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:10:00 |
743 |
Koutný Pavel |
PHK7108 |
51102 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:13:00 |
744 |
Procházka Martin |
LTU8101 |
9779 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:16:00 |
745 |
Panáček Aleš |
SHK7604 |
7210098 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:19:00 |
746 |
Nekvapil Ondřej |
LPU7403 |
9201683 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:22:00 |
747 |
Kohout Pavel |
JIL7502 |
7202888 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:25:00 |
748 |
Vrábel Petr |
PHK7604 |
9352 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:28:00 |
749 |
Šišma Pavel |
TYN6901 |
7210242 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
11:31:00 |
750 |
Marek Robert |
KOR7700 |
2051472 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:34:00 |
751 |
Holinger Jiří |
CHC7707 |
2141906 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:37:00 |
752 |
Pitrmuc Jan |
JIL7703 |
2075603 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:40:00 |
753 |
Kvapil Ondřej |
PHK7804 |
8663194 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:43:00 |
754 |
Hanuš Vladimír |
VRL7508 |
2078480 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:46:00 |
755 |
Erbert Ladislav |
0130001 |
0 |
|
NER TJ Harant Pecka |
11:49:00 |
756 |
Puš Roman |
STH7501 |
8670476 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:52:00 |
757 |
Śafář Miroslav |
CET7001 |
232633 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
11:55:00 |
758 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:58:00 |
759 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H45C
3.90 km, 195 m, 22 kontrol
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:04:00 |
760 |
Čihák Petr |
HOR6900 |
2113495 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:08:00 |
761 |
Czagan Jan |
LPU7106 |
2129185 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:12:00 |
762 |
Zurynek Jan |
0150004 |
2102701 |
|
Ekonom Praha |
10:16:00 |
763 |
Fencl Petr |
LPU6901 |
9230 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:20:00 |
764 |
Zemánek Mojmír |
JIL7103 |
9702 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:24:00 |
765 |
Vališ Jan |
LPU7104 |
8667967 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:28:00 |
766 |
Brožek Tomáš |
KUO6902 |
920653 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:32:00 |
767 |
Belej Jiří |
LPU7421 |
2045236 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:36:00 |
768 |
Sokolář Zdeněk |
SNA7201 |
2113361 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:40:00 |
769 |
Růžička Ivan |
PHK6702 |
336760 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:44:00 |
770 |
Vávra Martin |
HOR6302 |
8680322 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:48:00 |
771 |
Valach Petr |
LPU6505 |
1400423 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:52:00 |
772 |
Ježek Zdenek |
JIL7301 |
2075668 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:56:00 |
773 |
Trejtnar Pavel |
KUN5801 |
9028 |
C |
TJ Sokol Kunvald |
11:00:00 |
774 |
Lazák Jan |
LTU6900 |
8662675 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:04:00 |
775 |
Čaloun Michal |
VLI6801 |
2109695 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:08:00 |
776 |
Kubec Martin |
DOB7002 |
1400420 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:12:00 |
777 |
Bendák Petr |
LTU6500 |
8662683 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:16:00 |
778 |
Zaydlar Michal |
JLI7100 |
301631 |
C |
OB Jizerky |
11:20:00 |
779 |
Janáček Tomáš |
LPU7312 |
1000459 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:24:00 |
780 |
Chmelař Pavel |
SHK6402 |
9151 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:28:00 |
781 |
Hanl Vratislav |
SRK7402 |
2027249 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:32:00 |
782 |
Netuka Jan |
SHK7001 |
9126 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:36:00 |
783 |
Kubát Miroslav |
VRL6701 |
8977 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:40:00 |
784 |
Myslivec Tomáš |
SHK7002 |
9127 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:44:00 |
785 |
Červinka Jiří |
VRL7001 |
2078489 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:48:00 |
786 |
Pipek Kamil |
LPU7310 |
7200907 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:52:00 |
787 |
Mutinský Viktor |
KUO6501 |
51752 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:56:00 |
788 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
789 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H45D
3.30 km, 160 m, 17 kontrol
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
790 |
Hájek Tibor |
VRL7202 |
2075627 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:04:00 |
791 |
Šípek Jaroslav |
LPU7422 |
2049521 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:07:00 |
792 |
Novotný Pavel |
SHK6104 |
7203333 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:10:00 |
793 |
Gernert Alan |
JIL7001 |
49414 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:13:00 |
794 |
Svoboda Miloslav |
SHK5901 |
9158 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:16:00 |
795 |
Ptáček Miloš |
BRU7000 |
2032371 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:19:00 |
796 |
Rücker Petr |
HOR6500 |
2035741 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:22:00 |
797 |
Hnyk Petr |
SNA5701 |
416261 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:25:00 |
798 |
Vých Luboš |
KOR7300 |
2095976 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:28:00 |
799 |
Kohout Josef |
SHK6902 |
2017669 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:31:00 |
800 |
Vach Vladimír |
KOR6900 |
2106728 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:34:00 |
801 |
Hanuš Pavel |
LTU6501 |
2085618 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:37:00 |
802 |
Hanč Jaroslav |
VRL6702 |
438038 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:40:00 |
803 |
Imlauf Martin |
SNA6301 |
9629 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:43:00 |
804 |
Šabata Milan |
SRK6901 |
425579 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:46:00 |
805 |
Mikyska Alan |
VAM7149 |
9684 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:49:00 |
806 |
Třešňák Miloš |
JIL6902 |
2096118 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:52:00 |
807 |
Vojtěch Libor |
HOR7303 |
9010 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:55:00 |
808 |
Bílek Tomáš |
SJC7307 |
2114991 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:58:00 |
809 |
Rémiš Jaromír |
SHK7200 |
2103291 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:01:00 |
810 |
Janovský Petr |
JIL7202 |
426352 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:04:00 |
811 |
Justa Jaromír |
PHK6101 |
995884 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:07:00 |
812 |
Meier Jiří |
BRU7400 |
2033634 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:10:00 |
813 |
Lapáček Jiří |
SHK6600 |
2120620 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:13:00 |
814 |
Pleskač Jiří |
LTU6400 |
9632 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:16:00 |
815 |
Kubín Jan |
HOR7400 |
2126355 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:19:00 |
816 |
Kadaník Libor |
PHK7204 |
2025375 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:22:00 |
817 |
Cibulka Radek |
LPU7107 |
2049557 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:25:00 |
818 |
Tichý Pavel |
KOR6801 |
2126260 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:28:00 |
819 |
Semrád Pavel |
CHC6602 |
9555 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:31:00 |
820 |
Vaňura Tomáš |
HOR6800 |
2087718 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:34:00 |
821 |
Vychopeň Tomáš |
BRU6800 |
2144103 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:37:00 |
822 |
Šimek Oldřich |
STH7101 |
2124783 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:40:00 |
823 |
Loukota Josef |
HOR7111 |
2102559 |
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:43:00 |
824 |
Řehák Pavel |
SJC6001 |
8008020 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:46:00 |
825 |
Maršoun Petr |
SHK7303 |
2116489 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:49:00 |
826 |
Cinkan Zdeněk |
LPU6201 |
9327 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:52:00 |
827 |
Melichar Igor |
PHK6504 |
1413331 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:55:00 |
828 |
Krummer Jiří |
CHC7301 |
206468 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:58:00 |
829 |
Dohnálek Pavel |
SHK7100 |
1400450 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:01:00 |
830 |
Zemánek Miroslav |
SRK7401 |
2027222 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
12:04:00 |
831 |
Dostál Dalibor |
VRL7308 |
7206528 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:07:00 |
832 |
Marhold Stanislav |
CHC6603 |
9558 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
12:10:00 |
833 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:13:00 |
834 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:16:00 |
835 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H55C
3.20 km, 140 m, 17 kontrol
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
836 |
Hrobař Rudolf |
SRK4702 |
9798 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:04:00 |
837 |
Roudný Václav |
LPU6102 |
7209277 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:07:00 |
838 |
Erlebach Josef |
JIL5201 |
9774 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:10:00 |
839 |
Štěrba Pavel |
LPU5408 |
2116196 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:13:00 |
840 |
Starý Pavel |
VRL6301 |
2025354 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:16:00 |
841 |
Kološ Oldřich |
LPU6003 |
9899 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:19:00 |
842 |
Karmazín Petr |
VLI4901 |
8004352 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:22:00 |
843 |
Sombota Jiří |
LTU5901 |
9772 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:25:00 |
844 |
Škorpil Martin |
HOR5700 |
8670484 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:28:00 |
845 |
Hanč Pavel |
VRL5601 |
8996 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:31:00 |
846 |
Ďoubalík Petr |
CHT6002 |
336716 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:34:00 |
847 |
Tupec Jiří |
VAM5801 |
2126289 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:37:00 |
848 |
Čivrný Pavel |
VRL6306 |
995887 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:40:00 |
849 |
Farář Václav |
LPU5201 |
9260 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:43:00 |
850 |
Fikejs Vladimír |
ZAM5702 |
232634 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:46:00 |
851 |
Novotný Miroslav |
LPU5905 |
2108909 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:49:00 |
852 |
Hynek Petr |
SNA6302 |
1459067 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:52:00 |
853 |
Vlček Josef |
TYN5602 |
995828 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:55:00 |
854 |
Tichý Boris |
DOB5500 |
7227 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:58:00 |
855 |
Grundman Martin |
CHC5801 |
2060285 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:01:00 |
856 |
Knap Jan |
LPU5101 |
8116813 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:04:00 |
857 |
Beneš Josef |
SJC5801 |
9907 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:07:00 |
858 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:10:00 |
859 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H55D
2.90 km, 130 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:26:00 |
860 |
Vícha Vladimír |
LPU5801 |
7207852 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:29:00 |
861 |
Souček Pavel |
PHK5503 |
7202881 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:32:00 |
862 |
Sáňka Bedřich |
LPU5102 |
2032164 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:35:00 |
863 |
Čermák Libor |
PHK5600 |
2088189 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:38:00 |
864 |
Hostinský Jiří |
LPU5501 |
9255 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:41:00 |
865 |
Malý Evžen |
JIL6102 |
9070 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:44:00 |
866 |
Lulay Miloš |
LPU5502 |
301188 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:47:00 |
867 |
Mertlík Jiří |
VRL6102 |
2134279 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:50:00 |
868 |
Karel Miloš |
JIL6004 |
682091 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:53:00 |
869 |
Šabatka Petr |
SHK5703 |
9115 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:56:00 |
870 |
Junek Petr |
STH5501 |
9200530 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:59:00 |
871 |
Krejčí Jaroslav |
LTU5801 |
9775 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
12:02:00 |
872 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:05:00 |
873 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H65C
2.90 km, 140 m, 16 kontrol
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:21:00 |
874 |
Langr Stanislav |
SNA5403 |
9633 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:24:00 |
875 |
Třasák Milan |
LPU5206 |
9257 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:27:00 |
876 |
Pohl Zdeněk |
SRK5301 |
9533 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:30:00 |
877 |
Rejmont Milan |
LTU4801 |
9777 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:33:00 |
878 |
Knobloch Jindřich |
VRL4901 |
2096237 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:36:00 |
879 |
Stárek Jiří |
DOB5001 |
9818 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:39:00 |
880 |
Mrštík Václav |
LPU5002 |
8656516 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:42:00 |
881 |
Vondrouš Jaroslav |
PHK5201 |
9453 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:45:00 |
882 |
Švadlena Jiří |
CHC4601 |
2011854 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:48:00 |
883 |
Šroler Zdeněk |
KUN5201 |
7208201 |
C |
TJ Sokol Kunvald |
10:51:00 |
884 |
Farář Jaroslav |
VRL5002 |
2096242 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:54:00 |
885 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H65D
2.70 km, 115 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
886 |
Fridrich Jaroslav |
LPU4501 |
9256 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:05:00 |
887 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:08:00 |
888 |
Klimpl Petr |
LPU5401 |
8656533 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
H70C
2.60 km, 120 m, 14 kontrol
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:11:00 |
889 |
Šponar Josef |
ZAM4701 |
9038 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:14:00 |
890 |
Seidl Karel |
SRK4301 |
9474 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:17:00 |
891 |
Procházka Jiří |
LTU4802 |
9778 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:20:00 |
892 |
Kohout Tomáš |
UVP3700 |
7930 |
C |
Slovan Praha |
10:23:00 |
893 |
Javůrek Jaromír |
0020001 |
2067261 |
|
nejsem členem |
10:26:00 |
894 |
Weber Petr |
PHK3901 |
9460 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:29:00 |
895 |
Zlesák Zdeněk |
JIL4701 |
9066 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:32:00 |
896 |
Vykysalý František |
PHK3002 |
9455 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:35:00 |
897 |
Sokolář Zdeněk |
SNA4501 |
9610 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:38:00 |
898 |
Vávra Jaroslav |
LPU4601 |
9258 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:41:00 |
899 |
Vítek Zdeněk |
SRK4701 |
9799 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:44:00 |
900 |
Jakubec Jaroslav |
KUN4201 |
9012 |
C |
TJ Sokol Kunvald |
10:47:00 |
901 |
Málek Josef |
LPU3901 |
416268 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:50:00 |
902 |
Bílek Vratislav |
SJC4801 |
9948 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:53:00 |
903 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:56:00 |
904 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
HDR
2.80 km, 125 m, 6 kontrol
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
908 |
Kuhnová Šárka |
LPU1356 |
2070814 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
905 |
Kárníková Alžběta |
LPU1354 |
920672 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
906 |
Jirásková Jasmína |
LPU2223 |
8400365 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
911 |
Lučan Jakub |
LPU1401 |
9302 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
928 |
Udržal Jakub |
LPU1100 |
886715 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
909 |
Šabatka Filip |
LPU1107 |
9269 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
910 |
Stohanzlová Vilma |
LPU1551 |
9281 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
915 |
Fenclová Zuzana |
LPU1454 |
887920 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
912 |
Schmidtová Eva |
VRL1251 |
2096245 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
913 |
Podlipný Filip |
SJC1202 |
2082905 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
918 |
Fukátko Václav |
LPU1302 |
52178 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
907 |
Jirásková Julie |
LPU1352 |
2080983 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
916 |
Hovorková Nikol |
LPU1353 |
7209796 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
917 |
Hostinská Barbora |
LPU1162 |
2049512 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
927 |
Udržal Lukáš |
LPU1303 |
2053588 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
925 |
John Martin |
VRL |
2126244 |
|
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
922 |
Nováková Dita |
VRL |
2126236 |
|
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
919 |
Martínková Viola |
VRL |
2126253 |
|
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
924 |
Chudobová Adélka |
NPA15 |
9688 |
|
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:00:00 |
1013 |
Setunský Jan |
VRL |
2126286 |
|
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
1012 |
Červinková Olivie |
VRL |
9694 |
|
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
923 |
Kolářová Helena |
NPA14 |
7207895 |
|
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:00:00 |
932 |
Bezvodová Elen |
SHK1352 |
2111661 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
929 |
Malochová Lenka |
LPU2224 |
2103277 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
926 |
Zvěřina Radim |
LPU1501 |
7202878 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
931 |
Čížek Antonín |
SHK1105 |
1428930 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
920 |
Nová Klárka |
VRL |
2126249 |
|
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
921 |
Vítek Michal |
PHK1402 |
9797 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
930 |
Hájek Aleš |
CET1501 |
2060236 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:00:00 |
914 |
Novák Michal |
ZAM1101 |
2083373 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:00:00 |
934 |
Drápal Štěpán |
STH1501 |
2124785 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:00:00 |
935 |
Hejzlar Boris |
DOB1400 |
8667523 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:00:00 |
936 |
Hejzlarová Adriana |
DOB1750 |
2141884 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:00:00 |
937 |
Kutlvašrová Marta |
VRL1451 |
206476 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
938 |
Sedláčková Magdaléna |
KOR1251 |
2083388 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
939 |
Bláha Štěpán |
0030005 |
9103 |
|
Sokol Horní Jelení |
10:00:00 |
940 |
Jirout Filip |
SNA1401 |
2148062 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:00:00 |
941 |
Palas Tomáš |
SJC1501 |
52330 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
942 |
Stolina David |
DOB1111 |
410769 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:00:00 |
943 |
Kazdová Rozárie |
SJC1350 |
8040713 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
944 |
Zahradník Václav |
SJC1200 |
8102799 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
945 |
Macháček Vít |
CHC1201 |
9545 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:00:00 |
946 |
Mrázek Emil |
SJC1300 |
9900 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
947 |
Poláková Gabriela |
VRL1351 |
331655 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
957 |
Hladká Emma |
KOR1350 |
2011867 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
951 |
Lánská Adéla |
STH0954 |
2144167 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:00:00 |
948 |
Lánská Dagmar |
STH0952 |
2144161 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:00:00 |
949 |
Brož Jiří |
LTU1101 |
2108872 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:00:00 |
954 |
Hamáček Jan |
STH1301 |
425586 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:00:00 |
933 |
Svejštil Dominik |
ZAM1501 |
9592 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:00:00 |
952 |
Tadeáš Novák |
NPA1701 |
515421 |
|
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:00:00 |
953 |
Macek Matěj |
SNA1202 |
2112768 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:00:00 |
958 |
Jakubec Jan |
0050001 |
2112770 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín - neregistr. |
10:00:00 |
955 |
Šafář Jan |
CET1402 |
320290 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:00:00 |
956 |
Vlk Vojtěch |
SRK1202 |
0 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
961 |
Langrová Tereza |
KOR1250 |
2083380 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
950 |
Janatová Anežka |
BRU0951 |
2032381 |
|
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:00:00 |
959 |
Cichý Marek |
PHK1300 |
2070824 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
960 |
Wohanka Jakub |
VRL1301 |
8987 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
P
2.50 km, 105 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
962 |
Theodor Adam |
LPU0104 |
2075647 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
963 |
Maloch Pavel |
LPU7719 |
9287 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
964 |
Šabatková Zdena |
SHK5652 |
9112 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
965 |
Vörösová Markéta |
LPU7868 |
9271 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
966 |
Malá Marie |
LPU4753 |
301172 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
967 |
Kay Kateřina |
LPU7963 |
2001986 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
968 |
Kadaně Miroslav |
LPU7817 |
2096143 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
969 |
Maclová Kristýna |
LPU9155 |
405957 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
970 |
Kroupová Kateřina |
LPU8154 |
2075645 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
971 |
Čalounová Jana |
0180001 |
4411233 |
|
Ahoj |
10:00:00 |
972 |
Vrbata Michal |
VRL0603 |
2126309 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
973 |
Medunová Hana |
STH |
0 |
|
SK Studenec |
10:00:00 |
974 |
Čalounová Klára |
VLI0950 |
2134294 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
975 |
Vrbatová Dana |
VRL7653 |
2216306 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
976 |
Schröterová Ladislava |
SHK9998 |
0 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
977 |
Leško Michal |
SHK9999 |
0 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
978 |
Sommer Jaroslav |
0170001 |
2148176 |
|
(j)Elita |
10:00:00 |
979 |
Novák Michal |
SHK9997 |
0 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
980 |
Leflerová Kristýna |
PHK0659 |
2126279 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
981 |
Ďoubalíková Lenka |
CHT0351 |
331686 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:00:00 |
982 |
Kušička Josef |
0030010 |
1425339 |
|
Sokol Horní Jelení |
10:00:00 |
983 |
Pěnička Šimon |
0070001 |
0 |
|
SC Jičín neregistrovaný |
10:00:00 |
984 |
Musilová Jana |
KUO7551 |
1602617 |
|
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
985 |
Vejrová Iva |
STH8852 |
2032180 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:00:00 |
986 |
Smrčková Lucie |
JIL7151 |
2096123 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:00:00 |
987 |
Tomášová Majda |
SRK6753 |
301116 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
988 |
Filipová Lucie |
SRK0351 |
2027245 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
989 |
Ehlová Iva |
SRK3951 |
9539 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
990 |
Munzarová Klára |
0090002 |
2032160 |
|
OBR |
10:00:00 |
991 |
Kynclová Petra |
LTU7853 |
2001933 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:00:00 |
992 |
Pešek Vladimír |
0110001 |
0 |
|
TJ Sokol Košov |
10:00:00 |
993 |
Kubátová Dana |
VRL6851 |
8968 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
994 |
Hrůzová Martina |
LTU7751 |
2057583 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:00:00 |
995 |
Mrkáček Ivan |
0070004 |
0 |
|
SC Jičín neregistrovaný |
10:00:00 |
996 |
Penička Martin |
0070003 |
0 |
|
SC Jičín neregistrovaný |
10:00:00 |
997 |
Retek David |
LTU0402 |
2134343 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:00:00 |
998 |
Jansová Lenka |
BRU1050 |
425505 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
T
3.50 km, 165 m, 21 kontrol
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
999 |
Jirásek Josef |
LTU4600 |
7202875 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:00:00 |
1000 |
Ďoubalíková Anna |
CHT9651 |
207805 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:00:00 |
1001 |
Karban Mikuláš |
HOR0301 |
2059759 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:00:00 |
1002 |
Jahoda Jiří |
0170002 |
1428935 |
|
(j)Elita |
10:00:00 |
1003 |
Kolář Viktor |
SHK7300 |
7200597 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
1004 |
Jireš František |
0080002 |
301639 |
|
Zelenkovi |
10:00:00 |
1005 |
Matějka Luboš |
SNA7602 |
2419981 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:00:00 |
1006 |
Chrz Martin |
JIL7002 |
0 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:00:00 |
1007 |
Zahradník Jakub |
SJC8604 |
7207701 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
1008 |
Stolinová Lenka |
DOB8158 |
8667517 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:00:00 |
1009 |
Javůrková Gabriela |
VSP7260 |
515041 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:00:00 |
1010 |
Javůrek Jaromír |
VSP7110 |
515099 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:00:00 |
1011 |
Havelka Josef |
SJC8402 |
2102083 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |