D10N
2.10 km, 135 m, 5 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:03:00 |
03 |
1 |
Šumberová Gabriela |
PHK1058 |
2148072 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:07:00 |
07 |
2 |
Macháčková Lucie |
SHK1155 |
2141921 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:11:00 |
11 |
3 |
Korbelová Eliška |
PHK1253 |
2124758 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:15:00 |
15 |
4 |
Stryková Johana |
LPU1151 |
2045250 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:19:00 |
19 |
5 |
Pozdílková Kateřina |
PHK1251 |
2122267 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:23:00 |
23 |
6 |
Kuříková Markéta |
STH1052 |
2116485 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:27:00 |
27 |
7 |
Šlesingerová Nela |
KUO0951 |
2127551 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:31:00 |
31 |
8 |
Stolinová Andrea |
DOB0990 |
7233 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:35:00 |
35 |
9 |
Jirsová Tereza |
JIL0952 |
426360 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:39:00 |
39 |
10 |
Dytrychová Lucie |
SHK1055 |
0 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:43:00 |
43 |
11 |
Korbelová Tereza |
PHK1254 |
2080941 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:47:00 |
47 |
12 |
Jedličková Lucie |
SHK1050 |
1008173 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:51:00 |
51 |
13 |
Linderová Ema |
PHK1059 |
9463 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:55:00 |
55 |
14 |
Stryková Zuzana |
LPU1351 |
9298 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:59:00 |
59 |
15 |
Besedová Magdaléna |
PHK1252 |
232884 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:03:00 |
63 |
16 |
Zvěřinová Nina |
LPU1253 |
515126 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:07:00 |
67 |
17 |
Háková Emma |
STH1151 |
2144182 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:11:00 |
71 |
18 |
Horáková Eliška |
PHK1152 |
2099496 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:15:00 |
75 |
19 |
Suchá Anežka |
0070001 |
0 |
|
OK 99 |
11:19:00 |
79 |
20 |
Kroupová Anna |
LPU1154 |
2075642 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:23:00 |
83 |
21 |
Čížková Hana |
PHK0955 |
0 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:27:00 |
87 |
22 |
Kay Leila |
LPU1155 |
2103249 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:31:00 |
91 |
23 |
Pozdílková Zuzana |
PHK0952 |
2144152 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:35:00 |
95 |
24 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:39:00 |
99 |
25 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:43:00 |
103 |
26 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:47:00 |
107 |
27 |
Gojná Karolína |
LPU1059 |
2103237 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
D10C
2.20 km, 95 m, 5 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
28 |
Jakubcová Karolína |
SJC1050 |
8112770 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:05:00 |
05 |
29 |
Macková Gita |
LPU0961 |
9654 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:09:00 |
09 |
30 |
Mojžíšová Nela |
PHK1053 |
9436 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:13:00 |
13 |
31 |
Horklová Amálie |
LPU0958 |
2108902 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:17:00 |
17 |
32 |
Besedová Barborka |
PHK1051 |
1410002 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:21:00 |
21 |
33 |
Záveská Eliška |
VRL0955 |
0 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:25:00 |
25 |
34 |
Froschová Magdaléna |
LPU1052 |
7210076 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:29:00 |
29 |
35 |
Sochorová Kristýna |
SHK0953 |
2134362 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:33:00 |
33 |
36 |
Vítková Eva |
CHT1053 |
682379 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:37:00 |
37 |
37 |
Růžičková Magda |
PHK0951 |
339560 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:41:00 |
41 |
38 |
Munzarová Monika |
LPU1056 |
436951 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:45:00 |
45 |
39 |
Šimková Lucie |
STH0951 |
2116482 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:49:00 |
49 |
40 |
Fenclová Hana |
LPU1054 |
9660 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:53:00 |
53 |
41 |
Seligrová Pavlína |
PHK0957 |
2141908 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:57:00 |
57 |
42 |
Lepšová Julie |
SRK1152 |
2027219 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:01:00 |
61 |
43 |
Špačková Kristýna |
KOR0951 |
2087655 |
|
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:05:00 |
65 |
44 |
Vítková Eliška |
PHK1056 |
9431 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:09:00 |
69 |
45 |
Švíglerová Anna |
LPU0952 |
7210072 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:13:00 |
73 |
46 |
Čapková Kateřina |
LTU1050 |
2143349 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:17:00 |
77 |
47 |
Rutová Renata |
PHK0959 |
2148204 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:21:00 |
81 |
48 |
Hovorková Elen |
LPU0954 |
2103243 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:25:00 |
85 |
49 |
Kvapilová Simona |
PHK1150 |
7209658 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:29:00 |
89 |
50 |
Lapáčková Šárka |
SHK0954 |
2126271 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:33:00 |
93 |
51 |
Havrdová Selina |
SJC0950 |
8071009 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:37:00 |
97 |
52 |
Macháčková Tereza |
LPU0951 |
2035743 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:41:00 |
101 |
53 |
Hančová Karolína |
VRL0952 |
7201198 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:45:00 |
105 |
54 |
Nožičková Ema |
LPU0953 |
9313 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:49:00 |
109 |
55 |
Grusserová Diana |
PHK0999 |
2129249 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:53:00 |
113 |
56 |
Macháčková Eliška |
LPU1153 |
2090838 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:57:00 |
117 |
57 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:01:00 |
121 |
58 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:05:00 |
125 |
59 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D12C
2.70 km, 115 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
60 |
Chlupáčová Anežka |
SHK0760 |
52799 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:03:00 |
03 |
61 |
Votočková Amélie |
JIL0750 |
2133886 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:05:00 |
05 |
62 |
Lepšová Lucie |
SRK0951 |
2091531 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:07:00 |
07 |
63 |
Nožičková Lea |
LPU0753 |
9314 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:09:00 |
09 |
64 |
Kynčlová Anna |
JIL0852 |
2127635 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:11:00 |
11 |
65 |
Kellerová Alice |
CHT0852 |
2115706 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:13:00 |
13 |
66 |
Dobiášová Johana |
SHK0856 |
2144078 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:15:00 |
15 |
67 |
Linderová Anna |
PHK0852 |
2049527 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:17:00 |
17 |
68 |
Havrdová Sheila |
SJC0750 |
8101007 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:19:00 |
19 |
69 |
Chrástová Barbora |
STH0851 |
8033224 |
B |
SK Studenec |
10:21:00 |
21 |
70 |
Stavrinou Kristýna |
SRK0751 |
9523 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:23:00 |
23 |
71 |
Malá Anežka |
JIL0751 |
8670769 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:25:00 |
25 |
72 |
Netuková Anežka |
SHK0750 |
8660536 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:27:00 |
27 |
73 |
Hamáčková Šárka |
STH0852 |
2144170 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:29:00 |
29 |
74 |
Charouzová Eliška |
CHT0851 |
2124755 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:31:00 |
31 |
75 |
Podlešáková Monika |
PHK0752 |
2085583 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:33:00 |
33 |
76 |
Boučková Eva |
CHT0751 |
2111820 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:35:00 |
35 |
77 |
Ježková Barbora |
PHK0755 |
2125378 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:37:00 |
37 |
78 |
Bulušková Barbora |
STH0750 |
9043 |
B |
SK Studenec |
10:39:00 |
39 |
79 |
Kvapilová Markéta |
PHK0950 |
7209356 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:41:00 |
41 |
80 |
Hlavsová Tereza |
SHK0857 |
51405 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:43:00 |
43 |
81 |
Tichá Alexandra |
LPU0757 |
8656532 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:45:00 |
45 |
82 |
Hanlová Kristýna |
SRK0752 |
2027235 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:47:00 |
47 |
83 |
Švíglerová Kateřina |
LPU0752 |
8116716 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:49:00 |
49 |
84 |
Hamáčková Táňa |
STH0754 |
2008994 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:51:00 |
51 |
85 |
Jelínková Eva |
PHK0953 |
2113479 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:53:00 |
53 |
86 |
Vyziblová Viktorie |
SJC0853 |
4293 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:55:00 |
55 |
87 |
Pavlová Karolína |
STH0752 |
410777 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:57:00 |
57 |
88 |
Vltavská Eliška |
SJC0850 |
2114998 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:59:00 |
59 |
89 |
Čivrná Eliška |
VRL0851 |
8226375 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:01:00 |
61 |
90 |
Šumpíková Barbora |
SHK0759 |
2144069 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:03:00 |
63 |
91 |
Kunartová Dominika |
PHK0888 |
2035704 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:05:00 |
65 |
92 |
Dominová Julie |
LPU0857 |
8663171 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:07:00 |
67 |
93 |
Novotná Vendula |
PHK0777 |
8033203 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:09:00 |
69 |
94 |
Pipková Karolína |
LPU0756 |
8663190 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:11:00 |
71 |
95 |
Čapková Markéta |
PHK0850 |
9665 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:13:00 |
73 |
96 |
Hanušová Markéta |
VRL0852 |
2085588 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:15:00 |
75 |
97 |
Málková Michaela |
PHK0853 |
8004344 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:17:00 |
77 |
98 |
Janáčková Michaela |
LPU0759 |
2122286 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:19:00 |
79 |
99 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:21:00 |
81 |
100 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:23:00 |
83 |
101 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D12D
2.40 km, 115 m, 6 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:15:00 |
75 |
102 |
Jedličková Veronika |
SHK0850 |
4145 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:18:00 |
78 |
103 |
Schwengerová Anna |
SRK0851 |
2091522 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:21:00 |
81 |
104 |
Lapáčková Anna |
SHK0854 |
2120662 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:24:00 |
84 |
105 |
Kubíková Adéla |
LPU0761 |
2127660 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:27:00 |
87 |
106 |
Potůčková Emílie |
LTU0752 |
2057582 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:30:00 |
90 |
107 |
Musilová Johana |
KUO0899 |
681880 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:33:00 |
93 |
108 |
Němcová Kateřina |
ZAM0852 |
2058527 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:36:00 |
96 |
109 |
Dvořáková Johanka |
VRL0853 |
0 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:39:00 |
99 |
110 |
Stará Magdalena |
LPU0755 |
2122245 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:42:00 |
102 |
111 |
Julišová Kateřina |
ZAM0851 |
426310 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:45:00 |
105 |
112 |
Kvášovská Ludmila |
LTU0753 |
0 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:48:00 |
108 |
113 |
Sluková Barbora |
LPU0762 |
2049513 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:51:00 |
111 |
114 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:54:00 |
114 |
115 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D14C
3.00 km, 125 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
116 |
Malínská Nela |
SJC0650 |
8344417 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:04:00 |
04 |
117 |
Šumberová Johana |
PHK0565 |
2113068 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:06:00 |
06 |
118 |
Vošahlíková Ema |
LPU0663 |
8109318 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:08:00 |
08 |
119 |
Barcalová Iva |
CHC0655 |
2053577 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:10:00 |
10 |
120 |
Holcová Nikola |
LPU0660 |
2085568 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:12:00 |
12 |
121 |
Rážová Aneta |
PHK0662 |
2120068 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:14:00 |
14 |
122 |
Veselá Tereza |
CHT0552 |
0 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:16:00 |
16 |
123 |
Příkazská Zuzana |
PHK0654 |
2073718 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:18:00 |
18 |
124 |
Mrskočová Markéta |
LPU0553 |
8654902 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:20:00 |
20 |
125 |
Doudová Alžběta |
PHK0554 |
2103273 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:22:00 |
22 |
126 |
Kubíková Magdaléna |
LPU0566 |
2124759 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:24:00 |
24 |
127 |
Hylmarová Zuzana |
ZAM0553 |
416295 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:26:00 |
26 |
128 |
Kay Nathalie |
LPU0559 |
2070810 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:28:00 |
28 |
129 |
Kopecká Martina |
PHK0555 |
7210231 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:30:00 |
30 |
130 |
Mikysková Adéla |
VAM0550 |
51468 |
B |
OB Vamberk |
10:32:00 |
32 |
131 |
Neumannová Alžběta |
PHK0650 |
8660553 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:34:00 |
34 |
132 |
Hájková Marie |
VRL0651 |
2092425 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:36:00 |
36 |
133 |
Matušincová Anna |
PHK0561 |
2102541 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:38:00 |
38 |
134 |
Dostálová Barbora |
VRL0553 |
1400428 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:40:00 |
40 |
135 |
Bártová Alžběta |
LPU0551 |
2113389 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:42:00 |
42 |
136 |
Pitrmucová Lucie |
JIL0651 |
2127639 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:44:00 |
44 |
137 |
Janáčková Tereza |
LPU0558 |
331619 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:46:00 |
46 |
138 |
Kynclová Andrea |
LTU0651 |
2108867 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:48:00 |
48 |
139 |
Slavíková Tereza |
CHT0656 |
0 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:50:00 |
50 |
140 |
Kuhnová Alžběta |
LPU0652 |
2045220 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:52:00 |
52 |
141 |
Gurinová Gabriela |
SJC0557 |
8300479 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:54:00 |
54 |
142 |
Losmanová Natálie |
LPU0565 |
8109313 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:56:00 |
56 |
143 |
Výchová Veronika |
KOR0550 |
2095955 |
B |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:58:00 |
58 |
144 |
Čečková Karolína |
SHK0650 |
8414128 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:00:00 |
60 |
145 |
Chrtková Anežka |
PHK0658 |
2104607 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:02:00 |
62 |
146 |
Cachová Mirka |
LPU0555 |
2085617 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:04:00 |
64 |
147 |
Zurynková Jana |
PHK0553 |
2060234 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:06:00 |
66 |
148 |
Skořepová Lucie |
LPU0657 |
8109317 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:08:00 |
68 |
149 |
Hovadová Iveta |
ZAM0552 |
416281 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:10:00 |
70 |
150 |
Košková Martina |
SHK0652 |
2091529 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:12:00 |
72 |
151 |
Sádovská Anežka |
LPU0562 |
8109311 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:14:00 |
74 |
152 |
Holubářová Viktorie |
KUO0599 |
2085600 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:16:00 |
76 |
153 |
Haasová Klára |
LPU0655 |
8663174 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:18:00 |
78 |
154 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:20:00 |
80 |
155 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:22:00 |
82 |
156 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:24:00 |
84 |
157 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D14D
2.90 km, 120 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:24:00 |
24 |
158 |
Voláková Viktorie |
BRU0651 |
425514 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:27:00 |
27 |
159 |
Zurynková Ema |
PHK0655 |
2067340 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:30:00 |
30 |
160 |
Holohlavská Ema |
JIL0652 |
2096121 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:33:00 |
33 |
161 |
Šlesingerová Sára |
KUO0551 |
2085581 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:36:00 |
36 |
162 |
Hanlová Nikola |
SRK0553 |
2027231 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:39:00 |
39 |
163 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D16C
4.60 km, 235 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:26:00 |
86 |
164 |
Maršounová Jana |
SHK0454 |
2121752 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:28:00 |
88 |
165 |
Vrábelová Hana |
PHK0454 |
51176 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:30:00 |
90 |
166 |
Stohanzlová Kristýna |
LPU0356 |
2085635 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:32:00 |
92 |
167 |
Holasová Barbora |
AOP0651 |
8660378 |
A |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:34:00 |
94 |
168 |
Horáková Veronika |
PHK0353 |
2087682 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:36:00 |
96 |
169 |
Brumlichová Kristýna |
NPA0351 |
416345 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:38:00 |
98 |
170 |
Randáková Adéla |
VRL0452 |
7207062 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:40:00 |
100 |
171 |
Kropáčková Vendula |
CHT0353 |
0 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:42:00 |
102 |
172 |
Besedová Katka |
PHK0351 |
336788 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:44:00 |
104 |
173 |
Brožková Tereza |
KUO0451 |
8667532 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:46:00 |
106 |
174 |
Metelková Michaela |
PHK0550 |
8116745 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:48:00 |
108 |
175 |
Hrnčířová Ivana |
STH0351 |
7207502 |
B |
SK Studenec |
11:50:00 |
110 |
176 |
Koberová Kateřina |
LPU0352 |
8654913 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:52:00 |
112 |
177 |
Hošková Kateřina |
LTU0451 |
8662731 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:54:00 |
114 |
178 |
Čapková Anna |
PHK0451 |
8667978 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:56:00 |
116 |
179 |
Licková Štěpánka |
LTU0452 |
8662730 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:58:00 |
118 |
180 |
Matoušová Gabriela |
VRL0352 |
2035739 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:00:00 |
120 |
181 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:02:00 |
122 |
182 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D18C
5.30 km, 260 m, 17 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:39:00 |
99 |
183 |
Randáková Alžběta |
VRL0252 |
7208078 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:43:00 |
103 |
184 |
Nováková Světlana |
NPA0151 |
2122276 |
A |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:47:00 |
107 |
185 |
Brožková Lucie |
KUO0151 |
8667525 |
A |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:51:00 |
111 |
186 |
Meierová Bára |
BRU0251 |
8670483 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:55:00 |
115 |
187 |
Hanušová Kateřina |
VRL0455 |
8670740 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:59:00 |
119 |
188 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D21C
5.80 km, 310 m, 17 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:03:00 |
03 |
189 |
Randáková Helena |
VRL7452 |
515185 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:07:00 |
07 |
190 |
Vítková Lucie |
PHK8055 |
9448 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:11:00 |
11 |
191 |
Škodová Šárka |
LTU8951 |
410778 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:15:00 |
15 |
192 |
Tihonová Martina |
PHK8651 |
2096126 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:19:00 |
19 |
193 |
Bulvová Hana |
CHT6655 |
8700 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:23:00 |
23 |
194 |
Knapová Iva |
LPU6052 |
8648581 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:27:00 |
27 |
195 |
Rückerová Šárka |
HOR0050 |
2053546 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:31:00 |
31 |
196 |
Šádková Lucie |
PHK9654 |
224885 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:35:00 |
35 |
197 |
Pokorná Anežka |
KUO9099 |
7300174 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:39:00 |
39 |
198 |
Ducháčková Kateřina |
STH9356 |
416278 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:43:00 |
43 |
199 |
Fenclová Marta |
LPU7667 |
8651740 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:47:00 |
47 |
200 |
Mědílková Iva |
SPC7160 |
7204522 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
10:51:00 |
51 |
201 |
Gallová Veronika |
STH0053 |
2035745 |
B |
SK Studenec |
10:55:00 |
55 |
202 |
Metelková Taťána |
PHK7250 |
2058465 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:59:00 |
59 |
203 |
Peremská Dana |
SRK9351 |
9536 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:03:00 |
63 |
204 |
Potočková Hana |
KUO9051 |
2144027 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:07:00 |
67 |
205 |
Novotná Jana |
PHK8756 |
8631584 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:11:00 |
71 |
206 |
Semrádová Jana |
CHC9951 |
8425544 |
R |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:15:00 |
75 |
207 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D21D
4.20 km, 220 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:35:00 |
95 |
208 |
Štemberová Věra |
VRL01 |
0 |
|
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:38:00 |
98 |
209 |
Lamichová Martina |
XHK9150 |
8660523 |
|
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
11:41:00 |
101 |
210 |
Koutná Hana |
PHK9651 |
410799 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:44:00 |
104 |
211 |
Krunčíková Kateřina |
SRK8751 |
682628 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:47:00 |
107 |
212 |
Skalická Karolína |
ZAM9652 |
1400431 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:50:00 |
110 |
213 |
Klíchová Petra |
0020001 |
0 |
|
CEDA Maps |
11:53:00 |
113 |
214 |
Kmentová Lenka |
ZAM8552 |
2108886 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
D35C
5.10 km, 275 m, 18 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:12:00 |
12 |
215 |
Hájková Ludmila |
CET7554 |
9722 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:16:00 |
16 |
216 |
Novotná Martina |
PHK8255 |
416264 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:20:00 |
20 |
217 |
Pavelcová Gabriela |
NPA7851 |
2070822 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:24:00 |
24 |
218 |
Mrskočová Dana |
LPU7356 |
8033225 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:28:00 |
28 |
219 |
Karlová Kateřina |
JIL7553 |
2096130 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:32:00 |
32 |
220 |
Haasová Renata |
LPU7960 |
2070811 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:36:00 |
36 |
221 |
Čapková Eva |
LTU7852 |
9201756 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:40:00 |
40 |
222 |
Matěásková Eva |
JIL7651 |
2096127 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:44:00 |
44 |
223 |
Wohanková Gabriela |
VRL7652 |
8033284 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:48:00 |
48 |
224 |
Havrdová Renata |
SJC7756 |
8113000 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:52:00 |
52 |
225 |
Hladká Petra |
KOR7950 |
8660542 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:56:00 |
56 |
226 |
Komárková Lucie |
LTU7851 |
8662725 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:00:00 |
60 |
227 |
Čečková Martina |
SHK7753 |
8660534 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:04:00 |
64 |
228 |
Matušincová Lucie |
PHK8152 |
52185 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:08:00 |
68 |
229 |
Křivdová Lenka |
CHC7251 |
8655490 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:12:00 |
72 |
230 |
Novotná Kateřina |
PHK8252 |
8656724 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:16:00 |
76 |
231 |
Termerová Jana |
LTU7850 |
2103288 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:20:00 |
80 |
232 |
Filipová Ivana |
SRK7373 |
2096120 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:24:00 |
84 |
233 |
Švíglerová Pavla |
LPU7658 |
889272 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:28:00 |
88 |
234 |
Licková Dana |
LTU7350 |
2057595 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:32:00 |
92 |
235 |
Švecová Iva |
CHT7151 |
53167 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:36:00 |
96 |
236 |
Sýkorová Zuzana |
PHK7950 |
224879 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:40:00 |
100 |
237 |
Holasová Šarka |
AOP7853 |
2111725 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:44:00 |
104 |
238 |
Kubečková Zdena |
PHK7551 |
1413332 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:48:00 |
108 |
239 |
Čížová Andrea |
SHK8251 |
2102550 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:52:00 |
112 |
240 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:56:00 |
116 |
241 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D35D
3.90 km, 220 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
242 |
Šedivá Petra |
NPA7751 |
2078500 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:06:00 |
06 |
243 |
Kašparová Eva |
LPU7854 |
2059754 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:10:00 |
10 |
244 |
Podlešáková Markéta |
PHK7851 |
2127884 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:14:00 |
14 |
245 |
Šafářová Ivana |
CET8051 |
9724 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:18:00 |
18 |
246 |
Pešková Renata |
SJC7550 |
2115014 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:22:00 |
22 |
247 |
Zurynková Iva |
PHK7650 |
2073717 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:26:00 |
26 |
248 |
Posoldová Eva |
SJC7957 |
9979 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:30:00 |
30 |
249 |
Kašparová Eva |
TYN7452 |
2111703 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:34:00 |
34 |
250 |
Lapáčková Soňa |
SHK7651 |
2120644 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:38:00 |
38 |
251 |
Krpatová Zuzana |
LPU7558 |
2035734 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:42:00 |
42 |
252 |
Linková Eva |
STH7753 |
7204987 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:46:00 |
46 |
253 |
Müllerová Marie |
KOR7650 |
2112729 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:50:00 |
50 |
254 |
Janáčková Kateřina |
LPU7588 |
2102523 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:54:00 |
54 |
255 |
Kvapilová Zuzana |
PHK7853 |
7300083 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:58:00 |
58 |
256 |
Hančová Alice |
VRL7052 |
206480 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:02:00 |
62 |
257 |
Langrová Lenka |
KOR7450 |
2061846 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:06:00 |
66 |
258 |
Pitrmucová Šárka |
JIL7852 |
2127629 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:10:00 |
70 |
259 |
Jelínková Zuzana |
PHK7452 |
2126400 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:14:00 |
74 |
260 |
Šlesingerová Jitka |
KUO7851 |
887161 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:18:00 |
78 |
261 |
Krejsová Martina |
CHT8152 |
52175 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:22:00 |
82 |
262 |
Kubištová Lenka |
KUN7650 |
9025 |
C |
TJ Sokol Kunvald |
11:26:00 |
86 |
263 |
Venclová Veronika |
ZAM8251 |
2053565 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:30:00 |
90 |
264 |
Hanušová Monika |
VRL7654 |
2080989 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:34:00 |
94 |
265 |
Kadaňová Barbora |
LPU8253 |
9868 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:38:00 |
98 |
266 |
Kubátová Dana |
VRL6851 |
8968 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:42:00 |
102 |
267 |
Besedová Petra |
PHK7654 |
1417264 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:46:00 |
106 |
268 |
Poláková Lucie |
VRL8254 |
2096239 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:50:00 |
110 |
269 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:54:00 |
114 |
270 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D45C
4.70 km, 225 m, 16 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:20:00 |
20 |
271 |
Benešová Iva |
SJC6151 |
886513 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:24:00 |
24 |
272 |
Bendáková Jitka |
LTU6951 |
2085652 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:28:00 |
28 |
273 |
Rykalová Jitka |
VAM7251 |
7210243 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:32:00 |
32 |
274 |
Lazáková Šárka |
LTU6952 |
2057594 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:36:00 |
36 |
275 |
Janků Radka |
SJC7353 |
8000163 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:40:00 |
40 |
276 |
Koutná Alena |
PHK7052 |
232635 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:44:00 |
44 |
277 |
Stodůlková Lenka |
LTU6752 |
206478 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:48:00 |
48 |
278 |
Zemánková Eva |
SRK7452 |
9796 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:52:00 |
52 |
279 |
Brožková Květa |
KUO7451 |
887160 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:56:00 |
56 |
280 |
Kroniková Jana |
SHK7350 |
8662671 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:00:00 |
60 |
281 |
Čivrná Karolína |
VRL7355 |
886273 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:04:00 |
64 |
282 |
Chmelařová Marie |
SHK6352 |
9122 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:08:00 |
68 |
283 |
Čermáková Renata |
LPU6553 |
9652405 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:12:00 |
72 |
284 |
Junková Kateřina |
STH7351 |
7204984 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:16:00 |
76 |
285 |
Myslivcová Lenka |
SHK7051 |
515465 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:20:00 |
80 |
286 |
Juračková Jana |
LPU6051 |
9237 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:24:00 |
84 |
287 |
Šišmová Hana |
TYN6850 |
7209364 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
11:28:00 |
88 |
288 |
Loukotová Andrea |
HOR7350 |
52892 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:32:00 |
92 |
289 |
Růžičková Kamila |
PHK7153 |
7209792 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:36:00 |
96 |
290 |
Hrnčířová Lenka |
STH7251 |
410775 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:40:00 |
100 |
291 |
Demlová Jitka |
LPU6955 |
8230369 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:44:00 |
104 |
292 |
Kučerová Vladimíra |
CHT6460 |
49857 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:48:00 |
108 |
293 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:52:00 |
112 |
294 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:56:00 |
116 |
295 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D45D
3.70 km, 190 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:10:00 |
10 |
296 |
Dostálová Kateřina |
VRL7254 |
1413338 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:14:00 |
14 |
297 |
Kolářová Andrea |
BRU7151 |
425506 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:18:00 |
18 |
298 |
Procingerová Ilona |
VRL7053 |
219210 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:22:00 |
22 |
299 |
Divecká Růžena |
SHK6753 |
9157 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:26:00 |
26 |
300 |
Kokrdová Věra |
PHK |
2080919 |
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:30:00 |
30 |
301 |
Mašatová Zora |
0140001 |
207870 |
|
Český Brod |
10:34:00 |
34 |
302 |
Nožková Dagmar |
ZAM6251 |
2092408 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:38:00 |
38 |
303 |
Třešňáková Blanka |
JIL7051 |
2096128 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:42:00 |
42 |
304 |
Maňáková Silvie |
PHK7151 |
224890 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:46:00 |
46 |
305 |
Hančová Hana |
VRL5652 |
8980 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:50:00 |
50 |
306 |
Kološová Jana |
LPU6653 |
9346 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:54:00 |
54 |
307 |
Justová Jana |
PHK6153 |
207818 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:58:00 |
58 |
308 |
Holečková Zdeňka |
SHK6950 |
410360 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:02:00 |
62 |
309 |
Bienová Věra |
SJC5752 |
8000438 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:06:00 |
66 |
310 |
Macháčková Jana |
SHK6450 |
7211287 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:10:00 |
70 |
311 |
Janovská Věra |
JIL7258 |
2127634 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:14:00 |
74 |
312 |
Raková Miroslava |
SHK7250 |
2060232 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:18:00 |
78 |
313 |
Semrádová Jitka |
CHC6651 |
331708 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:22:00 |
82 |
314 |
Egrtová Jitka |
SHK6354 |
331561 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:26:00 |
86 |
315 |
Smisitelová Markéta |
KOR7452 |
2134281 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:30:00 |
90 |
316 |
Čermáková Lucie |
PHK7150 |
2103266 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:34:00 |
94 |
317 |
Kynčlová Dagmar |
JIL7256 |
9074 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:38:00 |
98 |
318 |
Lamichová Iva |
PHK6353 |
9438 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:42:00 |
102 |
319 |
Dohnálková Jana |
SHK7252 |
51131 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:46:00 |
106 |
320 |
Kalousová Dana |
ZAM5951 |
9032 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:50:00 |
110 |
321 |
Vaňurová Marcela |
HOR6850 |
2078472 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:54:00 |
114 |
322 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:58:00 |
118 |
323 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D55C
4.10 km, 200 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:17:00 |
17 |
324 |
Tichá Jiřina |
DOB6050 |
7255 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:20:00 |
20 |
325 |
Novotná Jiřina |
LPU5654 |
2125366 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:23:00 |
23 |
326 |
Mutinská Zdeňka |
KUO6499 |
51751 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:26:00 |
26 |
327 |
Zlesáková Vlasta |
JIL5362 |
2096111 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:29:00 |
29 |
328 |
Nýdrlová Eva |
VRL5451 |
8954 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:32:00 |
32 |
329 |
Hanušová Jitka |
LTU6352 |
2085638 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:35:00 |
35 |
330 |
Lehárová Iva |
LPU6152 |
2109765 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:38:00 |
38 |
331 |
Kynčlová Miroslava |
JIL5851 |
9089 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:41:00 |
41 |
332 |
Bláhová Luba |
SHK5852 |
9118 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:44:00 |
44 |
333 |
Hindráková Martina |
LTU6451 |
8667964 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:47:00 |
47 |
334 |
Hausvaterová Marcela |
SHK6152 |
219201 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:50:00 |
50 |
335 |
Kábrtová Iva |
PEN6350 |
2113055 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
10:53:00 |
53 |
336 |
Hušková Eva |
NPA5754 |
7203468 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:56:00 |
56 |
337 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D55D
3.40 km, 170 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:27:00 |
87 |
338 |
Dusílková Marie |
SRK5752 |
2091518 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:31:00 |
91 |
339 |
Smrčková Olga |
LPU6055 |
9301 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:35:00 |
95 |
340 |
Filipová Dagmar |
SHK5651 |
9111 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:39:00 |
99 |
341 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:43:00 |
103 |
342 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D65C
2.50 km, 120 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
343 |
Martincová Helena |
ZAM5051 |
9033 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:05:00 |
05 |
344 |
Kutáčková Stanislava |
LTU4751 |
2058517 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:08:00 |
08 |
345 |
Kellnerová Stanislava |
LPU4950 |
436429 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:11:00 |
11 |
346 |
Kalibánová Jiřina |
NPA5351 |
2060217 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:14:00 |
14 |
347 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H10N
2.00 km, 135 m, 5 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
348 |
Peška Ondřej |
LPU1006 |
2070813 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:06:00 |
06 |
349 |
Polák Vlastimil |
VRL1001 |
9000 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:10:00 |
10 |
350 |
Nonner Prokop |
JIL1101 |
253359 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:14:00 |
14 |
351 |
Seidl Josef |
LTU1100 |
2108879 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:18:00 |
18 |
352 |
Macháček Jakub |
SHK1202 |
2141929 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:22:00 |
22 |
353 |
Ducháček Vojtěch |
JIL1001 |
425528 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:26:00 |
26 |
354 |
Toužil Lukáš |
SHK1000 |
2102542 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:30:00 |
30 |
355 |
Jičínský Antonín |
SRK1101 |
0 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:34:00 |
34 |
356 |
Nonner Hynek |
JIL0903 |
426343 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:38:00 |
38 |
357 |
Mojžíš Radovan |
PHK1200 |
9405 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:42:00 |
42 |
358 |
Valenta Jakub |
JIL0902 |
426380 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:46:00 |
46 |
359 |
Posolda Lukáš |
SJC1100 |
2115009 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:50:00 |
50 |
360 |
Jirout Jáchym |
SNA1201 |
9621 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:54:00 |
54 |
361 |
Svejštil Martin |
ZAM1001 |
9593 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:58:00 |
58 |
362 |
Dohnálek Vojtěch |
SRK0903 |
2091530 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:02:00 |
62 |
363 |
Domin Ondřej |
LPU1103 |
886271 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:06:00 |
66 |
364 |
Pešek Matěj |
SJC1002 |
2115002 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:10:00 |
70 |
365 |
Šlambora Vít |
SHK1101 |
2111607 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:14:00 |
74 |
366 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:18:00 |
78 |
367 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:22:00 |
82 |
368 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H10C
2.40 km, 110 m, 6 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
369 |
Gottstein Matouš |
JIL0901 |
2124769 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:04:00 |
04 |
370 |
Pochop Václav |
STH0902 |
2124782 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:06:00 |
06 |
371 |
Šíma Antonín |
SRK1001 |
2080830 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:08:00 |
08 |
372 |
Macek Dan |
LPU1104 |
2122241 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:10:00 |
10 |
373 |
Pavelec Daniel |
NPA1101 |
9687 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:12:00 |
12 |
374 |
Šafář Jakub |
CET1103 |
9725 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:14:00 |
14 |
375 |
Sochor Jakub |
SHK0903 |
2134345 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:16:00 |
16 |
376 |
Kroupa Matyáš |
LPU0902 |
2070816 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:18:00 |
18 |
377 |
Šimek Vojtěch |
CHC1002 |
2134304 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:20:00 |
20 |
378 |
Novotný Kryštof |
PHK1002 |
886826 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:22:00 |
22 |
379 |
Kopecký Vojtěch |
CHT1001 |
2126238 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:24:00 |
24 |
380 |
Lukeš Josef |
SHK1005 |
2141922 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:26:00 |
26 |
381 |
Novotný Vít |
PHK0901 |
2060279 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:28:00 |
28 |
382 |
Košťál Antonín |
SHK1004 |
2148060 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:30:00 |
30 |
383 |
Brož Jindřich |
LTU0903 |
2057580 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:32:00 |
32 |
384 |
Procházka Ondřej |
PHK0902 |
0 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:34:00 |
34 |
385 |
Maloch David |
LPU0905 |
2122284 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:36:00 |
36 |
386 |
Chrtek Jan |
PHK1100 |
2126302 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:38:00 |
38 |
387 |
Podlešák Martin |
0090001 |
0 |
|
neregistrovaný |
10:40:00 |
40 |
388 |
Částek Filip |
SHK1006 |
0 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:42:00 |
42 |
389 |
Vlach Antonín |
SJC0903 |
2115011 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:44:00 |
44 |
390 |
Kárník Štěpán |
LPU1002 |
2049542 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:46:00 |
46 |
391 |
Kobík Kryštof |
LTU0901 |
2103286 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:48:00 |
48 |
392 |
Kunart Lukáš |
PHK1010 |
2059756 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:50:00 |
50 |
393 |
Kadaně Matěj |
LPU1001 |
9212 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:52:00 |
52 |
394 |
Zídek Jakub |
PHK0903 |
2113363 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:54:00 |
54 |
395 |
Štefanik Marek |
SHK1007 |
2144111 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:56:00 |
56 |
396 |
Bernard Mikuláš |
HOR0902 |
8680422 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:58:00 |
58 |
397 |
Wohanka Antonín |
VRL1201 |
2096236 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:00:00 |
60 |
398 |
Sedláček Benedikt |
KOR0902 |
2061852 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:02:00 |
62 |
399 |
Jirout Vilém |
SNA1001 |
2124797 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:04:00 |
64 |
400 |
Kvášovský Filip |
LTU0902 |
2133881 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:06:00 |
66 |
401 |
Čihák Jakub |
HOR0901 |
2111759 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:08:00 |
68 |
402 |
Jakubský David |
SHK0905 |
2121002 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:10:00 |
70 |
403 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:12:00 |
72 |
404 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:14:00 |
74 |
405 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H12C
3.00 km, 145 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
406 |
Šedivý Josef |
NPA0802 |
2085640 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:03:00 |
03 |
407 |
Karásek Šimon |
SJC0804 |
2103299 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:05:00 |
05 |
408 |
Kutáček Ondřej |
LTU0700 |
2103289 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:07:00 |
07 |
409 |
Rémiš Šimon |
SHK0801 |
2122288 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:09:00 |
09 |
410 |
Horák Filip |
PHK0701 |
2088727 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:11:00 |
11 |
411 |
Pavelec Michal |
NPA0801 |
2122281 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:13:00 |
13 |
412 |
Čečka Matěj |
SHK0901 |
2113079 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:15:00 |
15 |
413 |
Hanák Matěj |
LTU0701 |
8662709 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:17:00 |
17 |
414 |
Vítek Vojtěch |
CHT0801 |
682374 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:19:00 |
19 |
415 |
Seligr Lukáš |
PHK0709 |
2141894 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:21:00 |
21 |
416 |
Holas Štěpán |
AOP0900 |
8004331 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
10:23:00 |
23 |
417 |
Šípek Daniel |
LPU0806 |
8663155 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:25:00 |
25 |
418 |
Čapek Karel |
LTU0801 |
2143370 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:27:00 |
27 |
419 |
Sýkora Jakub |
PHK0708 |
224911 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:29:00 |
29 |
420 |
Buďárek Šimon |
STH0703 |
8680286 |
B |
SK Studenec |
10:31:00 |
31 |
421 |
Kopecký Matyáš |
SJC0702 |
8654570 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:33:00 |
33 |
422 |
Moskva Vojtěch |
ZAM0802 |
416097 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:35:00 |
35 |
423 |
Vaníček Jan |
SJC0705 |
8051111 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:37:00 |
37 |
424 |
Pochop Petr |
STH0701 |
2035746 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:39:00 |
39 |
425 |
Kurka Antonín |
SHK0700 |
2144092 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:41:00 |
41 |
426 |
Ježek Martin |
LPU0701 |
2091558 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:43:00 |
43 |
427 |
Kubát Vojtěch |
VRL0701 |
8991 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:45:00 |
45 |
428 |
Horák Vít |
JIL0801 |
2144187 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:47:00 |
47 |
429 |
Termer Štěpán |
VSP0807 |
2113047 |
B |
USK Praha |
10:49:00 |
49 |
430 |
Posolda Tomáš |
SJC0803 |
8109334 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:51:00 |
51 |
431 |
Štefanik Jan |
SHK0705 |
2144114 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:53:00 |
53 |
432 |
Třešňák Matěj |
JIL0701 |
8670765 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:55:00 |
55 |
433 |
Hladký Matěj |
KOR0700 |
7003026 |
B |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:57:00 |
57 |
434 |
Goláň František |
LPU0803 |
8663151 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:59:00 |
59 |
435 |
Macháček Tomáš |
SHK0811 |
2141903 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:01:00 |
61 |
436 |
Vrábel Štěpán |
PHK0705 |
9387 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:03:00 |
63 |
437 |
Frosch Vítek |
LPU0801 |
8656503 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:05:00 |
65 |
438 |
Metelka Tomáš |
PHK0801 |
331689 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:07:00 |
67 |
439 |
Matěásko Marek |
JIL0702 |
2127648 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
11:09:00 |
69 |
440 |
Šlambora Kryštof |
SHK0806 |
2129228 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:11:00 |
71 |
441 |
Jelínek František |
PHK0900 |
2113356 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:13:00 |
73 |
442 |
Beneda Vojtěch |
SHK0703 |
2122253 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:15:00 |
75 |
443 |
Vít Petr |
KOR0805 |
9598 |
|
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:17:00 |
77 |
444 |
Matušinec Jakub |
PHK0802 |
2103293 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:19:00 |
79 |
445 |
Goláň Antonín |
LPU0804 |
2122259 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:21:00 |
81 |
446 |
Rémiš Štěpán |
SHK0802 |
2122266 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:23:00 |
83 |
447 |
Pešek Ondřej |
SJC0802 |
2115010 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:25:00 |
85 |
448 |
Škorpil Marek |
HOR0900 |
8667965 |
B |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:27:00 |
87 |
449 |
Šeps Miroslav |
SRK0801 |
2420026 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:29:00 |
89 |
450 |
Kujal Josef |
PHK0703 |
2111620 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:31:00 |
91 |
451 |
Hrůza Ondřej |
LTU0703 |
2057579 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:33:00 |
93 |
452 |
Zídek Filip |
PHK0706 |
2115066 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:35:00 |
95 |
453 |
Ticháček Jakub |
SJC0704 |
8190207 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:37:00 |
97 |
454 |
Kadaně Marek |
LPU0703 |
8109319 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:39:00 |
99 |
455 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:41:00 |
101 |
456 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:43:00 |
103 |
457 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:45:00 |
105 |
458 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H12D
2.60 km, 110 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:25:00 |
85 |
459 |
Cach Jan |
LPU0805 |
2088214 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:29:00 |
89 |
460 |
Spilka Petr |
JIL0803 |
425563 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:33:00 |
93 |
461 |
Kunt Martin |
ZAM0701 |
2102873 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:37:00 |
97 |
462 |
Auersvald Daniel |
JIL0804 |
425538 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:41:00 |
101 |
463 |
Vích Ondřej |
CHC0801 |
232912 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:45:00 |
105 |
464 |
Jirouš Matouš |
JIL0805 |
425574 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:49:00 |
109 |
465 |
Čečka Vojtěch |
SHK0804 |
2113080 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:53:00 |
113 |
466 |
Lánský Jan |
STH0709 |
2144183 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:57:00 |
117 |
467 |
Baláž Viktor |
SHK0803 |
1420845 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:01:00 |
121 |
468 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H14C
3.60 km, 195 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
469 |
Potůček Oto |
LTU0501 |
2057586 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:04:00 |
04 |
470 |
Novák Marek |
SHK0505 |
2134322 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:06:00 |
06 |
471 |
Bělohlávek Michal |
PHK0604 |
2127606 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:08:00 |
08 |
472 |
Kurka Jaroslav |
SHK0501 |
2082901 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:10:00 |
10 |
473 |
Stavrinou David |
SRK0506 |
2027238 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:12:00 |
12 |
474 |
Hájek Dominik |
CET0601 |
8660514 |
B |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:14:00 |
14 |
475 |
Málek David |
PHK0504 |
8000239 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:16:00 |
16 |
476 |
Fajfr Marek |
ZAM0602 |
53569 |
B |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:18:00 |
18 |
477 |
Kokrda Adam |
PHK0503 |
2133882 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:20:00 |
20 |
478 |
Sádovský Jáchym |
LPU0508 |
8109306 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:22:00 |
22 |
479 |
Pirkl Jakub |
CHC0503 |
2128454 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:24:00 |
24 |
480 |
Stach Ondřej |
JIL0602 |
8662678 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:26:00 |
26 |
481 |
Hanuš Filip |
VRL0604 |
8116669 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:28:00 |
28 |
482 |
Zounar Adam |
SRK0507 |
2080847 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:30:00 |
30 |
483 |
Hylmar Zdeněk |
ZAM0504 |
2075624 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:32:00 |
32 |
484 |
Čihák Jan |
HOR0601 |
8670737 |
B |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:34:00 |
34 |
485 |
Novotný Kamil |
SJC0600 |
8190806 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:36:00 |
36 |
486 |
Lazák Jan |
LTU0500 |
2057590 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:38:00 |
38 |
487 |
Vlach František |
SJC0603 |
2114992 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:40:00 |
40 |
488 |
Pompach Lukáš |
PHK0500 |
2035735 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:42:00 |
42 |
489 |
Dlabola Jakub |
SJC0602 |
8052360 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:44:00 |
44 |
490 |
Munzar Jakub |
LPU0606 |
7210209 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:46:00 |
46 |
491 |
Horáček Dominik |
STH0600 |
330520 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:48:00 |
48 |
492 |
Hostinský Matěj |
LPU0604 |
2102530 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:50:00 |
50 |
493 |
Šimerda Václav |
SRK0605 |
2025360 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:52:00 |
52 |
494 |
Čermák Martin |
PHK0502 |
2080972 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:54:00 |
54 |
495 |
Kerhát David |
LTU0502 |
2141913 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:56:00 |
56 |
496 |
Nimshaus Viktor |
CHC0502 |
2025344 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:58:00 |
58 |
497 |
Votoček Michal |
JIL0601 |
2127658 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
11:00:00 |
60 |
498 |
Čivrný Jan |
VRL0501 |
8656604 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:02:00 |
62 |
499 |
Stohanzl Patrik |
LPU0510 |
2085645 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:04:00 |
64 |
500 |
Pulc Ondřej |
ZAM0505 |
2096135 |
B |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:06:00 |
66 |
501 |
Flos Tomáš |
LPU0633 |
8109314 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:08:00 |
68 |
502 |
Meier Jakub |
BRU0501 |
8670486 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:10:00 |
70 |
503 |
Vališ Vojtěch |
LPU0512 |
8109312 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:12:00 |
72 |
504 |
Krejčí Martin |
KOR0600 |
2095970 |
B |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:14:00 |
74 |
505 |
Podolský Petr |
SHK0507 |
2144115 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:16:00 |
76 |
506 |
Janků Štěpán |
SJC0501 |
8000142 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:18:00 |
78 |
507 |
Sedláček David |
KOR0502 |
2106740 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:20:00 |
80 |
508 |
Šípek Ondřej |
LPU0505 |
8663154 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:22:00 |
82 |
509 |
Červinka Lukáš |
FSP0603 |
2078487 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:24:00 |
84 |
510 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H14D
3.10 km, 150 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:42:00 |
42 |
511 |
Suchý Štěpán |
PHK0607 |
0 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:45:00 |
45 |
512 |
Zemánek Adam |
SRK0502 |
425553 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:48:00 |
48 |
513 |
Kotyk Vojtěch |
LTU0503 |
2057585 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:51:00 |
51 |
514 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H16C
5.60 km, 270 m, 17 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:18:00 |
18 |
515 |
Filsak Rafael |
SJC0301 |
2102081 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:21:00 |
21 |
516 |
Černík Adam |
SHK0404 |
8028836 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:24:00 |
24 |
517 |
Kokrda Vojtěch |
PHK0402 |
2078476 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:27:00 |
27 |
518 |
Rak Tomáš |
SHK0400 |
7207030 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:30:00 |
30 |
519 |
Flegl Martin |
SRK0300 |
8109419 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:33:00 |
33 |
520 |
Oberreiter Matyáš |
LPU0411 |
8109310 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:36:00 |
36 |
521 |
Choutka Matěj |
NPA0402 |
2122280 |
A |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:39:00 |
39 |
522 |
Šitina Tomáš |
LTU0300 |
8662708 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:42:00 |
42 |
523 |
Novák Stanislav |
NPA0404 |
2122278 |
A |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:45:00 |
45 |
524 |
Hybeš Michal |
CHT0401 |
336711 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:48:00 |
48 |
525 |
Kunt Stanislav |
ZAM0401 |
2102818 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:51:00 |
51 |
526 |
Pirožek Vojtěch |
LTU0400 |
8662734 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:54:00 |
54 |
527 |
Novotný Tomáš |
TTR0305 |
2115144 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
10:57:00 |
57 |
528 |
Váňa Vojtěch |
LPU0312 |
8109305 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:00:00 |
60 |
529 |
Salaba Dan |
JIL0404 |
426308 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:03:00 |
63 |
530 |
Kaška Jan |
ZAM0301 |
9040 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:06:00 |
66 |
531 |
Kuhn Vojtěch |
LPU0404 |
2049547 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:09:00 |
69 |
532 |
Dohnálek Tomáš |
SHK0403 |
8656645 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:12:00 |
72 |
533 |
Růžička Jan |
SJC0406 |
8653297 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:15:00 |
75 |
534 |
Kolátor Vojtěch |
HOR0402 |
2049536 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:18:00 |
78 |
535 |
Fajfer Filip |
NPA0401 |
7207884 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:21:00 |
81 |
536 |
Hájek Matěj |
VRL0402 |
2032144 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:24:00 |
84 |
537 |
Typlt Tomáš |
NPA0406 |
8680412 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:27:00 |
87 |
538 |
Dvořáček Filip |
LPU0420 |
2113098 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:30:00 |
90 |
539 |
Šimek Jakub |
CHC0303 |
9560 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:33:00 |
93 |
540 |
Haas Filip |
LPU0401 |
8656543 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:36:00 |
96 |
541 |
Karban Mikuláš |
HOR0301 |
2059759 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:39:00 |
99 |
542 |
Jakubský Adam |
SHK0406 |
2121005 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:42:00 |
102 |
543 |
Krpata Michal |
LPU0403 |
8656545 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:45:00 |
105 |
544 |
Orany Vojtěch |
SJI0401 |
8116725 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
11:48:00 |
108 |
545 |
Retek David |
LTU0402 |
2134343 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:51:00 |
111 |
546 |
Marhold Stanislav |
CHC0402 |
9553 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:54:00 |
114 |
547 |
Langr Jakub |
KOR0401 |
2095937 |
B |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:57:00 |
117 |
548 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
120 |
549 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:03:00 |
123 |
550 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H18C
6.90 km, 310 m, 16 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:54:00 |
54 |
551 |
Dostál Jakub |
VRL0104 |
8670450 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:57:00 |
57 |
552 |
Vališ Jan |
LPU0210 |
8109304 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:00:00 |
60 |
553 |
Locker Daniel |
SRK0200 |
405991 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:03:00 |
63 |
554 |
Šišma Vojtěch |
LPU0204 |
8663165 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:06:00 |
66 |
555 |
Zamastil Michal |
LTU0203 |
8648549 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:09:00 |
69 |
556 |
Vaňura Vít |
HOR0203 |
7300085 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:12:00 |
72 |
557 |
Zemánek Mikuláš |
SRK0201 |
9496 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:15:00 |
75 |
558 |
Krampera Tomáš |
VRL0103 |
425565 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:18:00 |
78 |
559 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H21C
8.40 km, 350 m, 20 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
560 |
Procinger Jakub |
VRL0305 |
8004345 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:03:00 |
03 |
561 |
Prášil Marek |
SJI7313 |
8116817 |
R |
OK Jihlava |
10:05:00 |
05 |
562 |
Novotný Radek |
PHK7402 |
8656595 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:07:00 |
07 |
563 |
Škoda Jáchym |
LTU8700 |
1420240 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:09:00 |
09 |
564 |
Zlámal David |
SJC9603 |
8053542 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:11:00 |
11 |
565 |
Kupka Jaroslav |
ALB7800 |
7213 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
10:13:00 |
13 |
566 |
Tichý Radomír |
SHK0000 |
7300181 |
R |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:15:00 |
15 |
567 |
Krunčík Pavel |
SRK8501 |
682691 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:17:00 |
17 |
568 |
Šabatka Jan |
SHK9001 |
9193 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:19:00 |
19 |
569 |
Krejsa Jan |
CHT8701 |
8004592 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:21:00 |
21 |
570 |
Handl Jindřich |
SRK9201 |
9486 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:23:00 |
23 |
571 |
Klícha Martin |
0010001 |
9510 |
|
Rafkarna IDEA Cycling Team |
10:25:00 |
25 |
572 |
Matras Tomáš |
CHT8001 |
7210808 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:27:00 |
27 |
573 |
Křivda Martin |
CHC9501 |
8659400 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:29:00 |
29 |
574 |
Zvěřina Petr |
LPU8208 |
8656529 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:31:00 |
31 |
575 |
Kadeřávek Petr |
PHK7605 |
9399 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:33:00 |
33 |
576 |
Lehár Adam |
LPU9114 |
2088721 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:35:00 |
35 |
577 |
Kadečka Petr |
ALB8400 |
8670738 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
10:37:00 |
37 |
578 |
Šabatka Zdeněk |
PHK8900 |
8660923 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:39:00 |
39 |
579 |
Šitina Jakub |
LTU0001 |
8662680 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:41:00 |
41 |
580 |
Chaloupský Jakub |
PHK0302 |
8656647 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:43:00 |
43 |
581 |
Svoboda Ondřej |
SHK7605 |
8000235 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:45:00 |
45 |
582 |
Holas Tomáš |
AOP7802 |
8648545 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
10:47:00 |
47 |
583 |
Hrdinka Daniel |
VRL9701 |
2085616 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:49:00 |
49 |
584 |
Lžíčař Martin |
DOB8803 |
9122436 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:51:00 |
51 |
585 |
Tichý Lubomír |
SHK0303 |
8670458 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:53:00 |
53 |
586 |
Novotný Tomáš |
PHK8101 |
8670463 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:55:00 |
55 |
587 |
Fátor Jan |
SHK7907 |
8670457 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:57:00 |
57 |
588 |
Štembera Petr |
VRL |
0 |
|
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:59:00 |
59 |
589 |
Mašata Roman |
PHK7107 |
515050 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:01:00 |
61 |
590 |
Nývlt Martin |
DKP8200 |
8656536 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:03:00 |
63 |
591 |
Vítek Petr |
PHK7601 |
2144189 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:05:00 |
65 |
592 |
Pipek Ondřej |
LPU0203 |
8651710 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:07:00 |
67 |
593 |
Hanzl Tomáš |
SJC8205 |
8205000 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:09:00 |
69 |
594 |
Zvěřinová Martina |
LPU8357 |
8656548 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:11:00 |
71 |
595 |
Hybeš David |
CHT9903 |
53168 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:13:00 |
73 |
596 |
Metelka Ondřej |
PHK0101 |
8656640 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:15:00 |
75 |
597 |
Mrskoč Marek |
LPU0205 |
8654896 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:17:00 |
77 |
598 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:19:00 |
79 |
599 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:21:00 |
81 |
600 |
Šmehlík Eduard |
SHK8702 |
8660921 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:23:00 |
83 |
601 |
Polák Vlastimil |
VRL7702 |
7702000 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:25:00 |
85 |
602 |
Losman Petr |
PHK7901 |
8656658 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
H21D
5.70 km, 290 m, 18 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:03:00 |
03 |
603 |
Tomalík Ondřej |
SHK8904 |
1404034 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:06:00 |
06 |
604 |
Nymsa Zdeněk |
TYN8502 |
682669 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:09:00 |
09 |
605 |
Sojka Lukáš |
ALB8500 |
7218 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
10:12:00 |
12 |
606 |
Procházka Tomáš |
LPU9110 |
981815 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:15:00 |
15 |
607 |
Maňák Matěj |
PHK9302 |
232647 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:18:00 |
18 |
608 |
Vandělík Michal |
ALB8501 |
8012039 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
10:21:00 |
21 |
609 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H35C
6.50 km, 300 m, 19 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
610 |
Jakubský Radek |
SHK7603 |
2122247 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:05:00 |
05 |
611 |
Kolář Zdeněk |
BRU7101 |
425502 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:09:00 |
09 |
612 |
Stohanzl Jan |
LPU7600 |
2103261 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:13:00 |
13 |
613 |
Jakubec Petr |
SJC8106 |
2115757 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:17:00 |
17 |
614 |
Rusin Jan |
BRU7601 |
2032383 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:21:00 |
21 |
615 |
Ježek Vladimír |
LPU7311 |
2070817 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:25:00 |
25 |
616 |
Stavrinou Marios |
SRK7901 |
2027228 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:29:00 |
29 |
617 |
Čečka Jiří |
SHK7600 |
7756 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:33:00 |
33 |
618 |
Šnokhous Jan |
SJC8002 |
2102085 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:37:00 |
37 |
619 |
Vodička Oldřich |
LPU7715 |
2025371 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:41:00 |
41 |
620 |
Toužil Karel |
SHK7602 |
9134 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:45:00 |
45 |
621 |
Andrš Petr |
ZAM8401 |
7210085 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:49:00 |
49 |
622 |
Koblížek Kamil |
KUO8001 |
8667546 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:53:00 |
53 |
623 |
Vávra Jaroslav |
LPU7308 |
7203457 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:57:00 |
57 |
624 |
Souček Tomáš |
SHK8200 |
8662339 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:01:00 |
61 |
625 |
Keller Ivo |
CHT7703 |
2148244 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:05:00 |
65 |
626 |
Šabatka Petr |
LPU8106 |
8000246 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:09:00 |
69 |
627 |
Filip Libor |
SRK7101 |
2080850 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:13:00 |
73 |
628 |
Podlešák Marek |
PHK7802 |
2088213 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:17:00 |
77 |
629 |
Korbel Michal |
CHC7703 |
9550 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:21:00 |
81 |
630 |
Šafář Jan |
PHK7700 |
0 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:25:00 |
85 |
631 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:29:00 |
89 |
632 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:33:00 |
93 |
633 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H35D
5.10 km, 230 m, 17 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:19:00 |
19 |
634 |
Dvořáček Pavel |
LPU7608 |
2112738 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:22:00 |
22 |
635 |
Erbert Ladislav |
0130001 |
0 |
|
NER TJ Harant Pecka |
10:25:00 |
25 |
636 |
Zlesák Ondřej |
JIL7601 |
9067 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:28:00 |
28 |
637 |
Falta Radim |
KUO7802 |
2144085 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:31:00 |
31 |
638 |
Kašpar Václav |
TYN7001 |
2111719 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:34:00 |
34 |
639 |
Kvášovský Jakub |
LTU7802 |
2116474 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:37:00 |
37 |
640 |
Maloch Pavel |
LPU7719 |
9287 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:40:00 |
40 |
641 |
Slovák Miroslav |
SHK7704 |
9101117 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:43:00 |
43 |
642 |
Macek Pavel |
LPU7517 |
2103253 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:46:00 |
46 |
643 |
Brož Michal |
LTU8000 |
2057588 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:49:00 |
49 |
644 |
Šimek Jiří |
CHC7901 |
9554 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:52:00 |
52 |
645 |
Šišma Pavel |
TYN6901 |
7210242 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:55:00 |
55 |
646 |
Goláň Oldřich |
LPU7417 |
7210917 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:58:00 |
58 |
647 |
Mojžíš Robert |
0110001 |
2148209 |
|
OK99 neregistrovany |
11:01:00 |
61 |
648 |
Kvapil Ondřej |
PHK7804 |
8663194 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:04:00 |
64 |
649 |
Nývlt Petr |
DKP8004 |
1207404 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:07:00 |
67 |
650 |
Procházka Martin |
LTU8101 |
9779 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:10:00 |
70 |
651 |
Příkazský Jakub |
PHK8000 |
2091536 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:13:00 |
73 |
652 |
Hovorka Pavel |
LPU7908 |
9338 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:16:00 |
76 |
653 |
Vrábel Petr |
PHK7604 |
9352 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:19:00 |
79 |
654 |
Puš Roman |
STH7501 |
8670476 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:22:00 |
82 |
655 |
Koutný Pavel |
PHK7108 |
51102 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:25:00 |
85 |
656 |
Hanuš Vladimír |
VRL7508 |
2078480 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:28:00 |
88 |
657 |
Souček Karel |
SHK6601 |
553452 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:31:00 |
91 |
658 |
Macháček Lubomír |
LPU7515 |
2108901 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:34:00 |
94 |
659 |
Sedlák Radek |
LIP7500 |
8629812 |
C |
SOS Mamuti z Lipovky |
11:37:00 |
97 |
660 |
Horkel Jan |
LPU7911 |
2102528 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:40:00 |
100 |
661 |
Panáček Aleš |
SHK7604 |
7210098 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:43:00 |
103 |
662 |
Pozdílek Martin |
PHK7803 |
2113082 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:46:00 |
106 |
663 |
Nekvapil Ondřej |
LPU7403 |
9201683 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:49:00 |
109 |
664 |
Śafář Miroslav |
CET7001 |
232633 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
11:52:00 |
112 |
665 |
Műller Kamil |
TYN7500 |
2049538 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
11:55:00 |
115 |
666 |
Šafář Jan |
PHK7700 |
8116828 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:58:00 |
118 |
667 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:01:00 |
121 |
668 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H45C
5.50 km, 275 m, 17 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:38:00 |
38 |
669 |
Chrást Tomáš |
STH7401 |
8670473 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:40:00 |
40 |
670 |
Křivda Ivan |
CHC6701 |
9200535 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:42:00 |
42 |
671 |
Čihák Petr |
HOR6900 |
2113495 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:44:00 |
44 |
672 |
Czagan Jan |
LPU7106 |
2129185 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:46:00 |
46 |
673 |
Vávra Radek |
HOR6301 |
2032106 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:48:00 |
48 |
674 |
Filičko Marek |
LPU7102 |
301168 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:50:00 |
50 |
675 |
Hausvater Karel |
SHK5801 |
8670804 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:52:00 |
52 |
676 |
Tesař Zdeněk |
SJC7401 |
2053543 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:54:00 |
54 |
677 |
Netuka Jan |
SHK7001 |
9126 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:56:00 |
56 |
678 |
Hanl Vratislav |
SRK7402 |
2027249 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:58:00 |
58 |
679 |
Červinka Jiří |
VRL7001 |
2078489 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:00:00 |
60 |
680 |
Chaloupský David |
PHK7103 |
8660515 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:02:00 |
62 |
681 |
Vališ Jan |
LPU7104 |
8667967 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:04:00 |
64 |
682 |
Kubát Miroslav |
VRL6701 |
8977 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:06:00 |
66 |
683 |
Chmelař Pavel |
SHK6402 |
9151 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:08:00 |
68 |
684 |
Bendák Petr |
LTU6500 |
8662683 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:10:00 |
70 |
685 |
Faltejsek Pavel |
PHK7003 |
2017671 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:12:00 |
72 |
686 |
Belej Jiří |
LPU7421 |
2045236 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:14:00 |
74 |
687 |
Kunart Tomáš |
PHK7205 |
9407 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:16:00 |
76 |
688 |
Fencl Petr |
LPU6901 |
9230 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:18:00 |
78 |
689 |
Volák Pavel |
BRU7001 |
2032382 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:20:00 |
80 |
690 |
Valach Petr |
LPU6505 |
1400423 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:22:00 |
82 |
691 |
Mutinský Viktor |
KUO6501 |
51752 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:24:00 |
84 |
692 |
Kober Michal |
LPU6702 |
9335 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:26:00 |
86 |
693 |
Škorpil Martin |
HOR5700 |
8670484 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:28:00 |
88 |
694 |
Růžička Ivan |
PHK6702 |
336760 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:30:00 |
90 |
695 |
Procházka Tomáš |
LPU6503 |
9270 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:32:00 |
92 |
696 |
Vávra Martin |
HOR6302 |
8680322 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:34:00 |
94 |
697 |
Metelka Pavel |
PHK6800 |
2058529 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:36:00 |
96 |
698 |
Janáček Tomáš |
LPU7312 |
1000459 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:38:00 |
98 |
699 |
Myslivec Tomáš |
SHK7002 |
9127 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:40:00 |
100 |
700 |
Trejtnar Pavel |
KUN5801 |
9028 |
C |
TJ Sokol Kunvald |
11:42:00 |
102 |
701 |
Lazák Jan |
LTU6900 |
8662675 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:44:00 |
104 |
702 |
Brožek Tomáš |
KUO6902 |
920653 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:46:00 |
106 |
703 |
Pipek Kamil |
LPU7310 |
7200907 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:48:00 |
108 |
704 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:50:00 |
110 |
705 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:52:00 |
112 |
706 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:54:00 |
114 |
707 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H45D
4.40 km, 210 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
708 |
Hanuš Karel |
HOS6701 |
9754 |
C |
TJ Tatran Hostinné |
10:03:00 |
03 |
709 |
Šípek Jaroslav |
LPU7422 |
2049521 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:05:00 |
05 |
710 |
Maršoun Petr |
SHK7303 |
2116489 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:07:00 |
07 |
711 |
Hájek Tibor |
VRL7202 |
2075627 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:09:00 |
09 |
712 |
Třešňák Miloš |
JIL6902 |
2096118 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:11:00 |
11 |
713 |
Rücker Petr |
HOR6500 |
2035741 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:13:00 |
13 |
714 |
Rémiš Jaromír |
SHK7200 |
2103291 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:15:00 |
15 |
715 |
Kubín Jan |
HOR7400 |
2126355 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:17:00 |
17 |
716 |
Gernert Alan |
JIL7001 |
49414 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:19:00 |
19 |
717 |
Krejčí Milan |
KOR7400 |
2095967 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:21:00 |
21 |
718 |
Melichar Igor |
PHK6504 |
1413331 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:23:00 |
23 |
719 |
Lapáček Jiří |
SHK6600 |
2120620 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
25 |
720 |
Justa Jaromír |
PHK6101 |
995884 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:27:00 |
27 |
721 |
Krummer Jiří |
CHC7301 |
206468 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:29:00 |
29 |
722 |
Mikyska Alan |
VAM7149 |
9684 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:31:00 |
31 |
723 |
Jelínek Roman |
CHC6301 |
361956 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:33:00 |
33 |
724 |
Vých Luboš |
KOR7300 |
2095976 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:35:00 |
35 |
725 |
Dohnálek Pavel |
SHK7100 |
1400450 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:37:00 |
37 |
726 |
Hanč Jaroslav |
VRL6702 |
438038 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:39:00 |
39 |
727 |
Divecký Josef |
SHK6102 |
9120 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:41:00 |
41 |
728 |
Vaňura Tomáš |
HOR6800 |
2087718 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:43:00 |
43 |
729 |
Vach Vladimír |
KOR6900 |
2106728 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:45:00 |
45 |
730 |
Hanuš Pavel |
LTU6501 |
2085618 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:47:00 |
47 |
731 |
Bílek Tomáš |
SJC7307 |
2114991 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:49:00 |
49 |
732 |
Ptáček Miloš |
BRU7000 |
2032371 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:51:00 |
51 |
733 |
Cinkan Zdeněk |
LPU6201 |
9327 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:53:00 |
53 |
734 |
Dostál Dalibor |
VRL7308 |
7206528 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:55:00 |
55 |
735 |
Věříš Jan |
LPU7103 |
682602 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:57:00 |
57 |
736 |
Řehák Pavel |
SJC6001 |
8008020 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:59:00 |
59 |
737 |
Lux Zdeněk |
KUN6201 |
7208208 |
C |
TJ Sokol Kunvald |
11:01:00 |
61 |
738 |
Munzar Martin |
LPU7313 |
2104618 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:03:00 |
63 |
739 |
Beseda Pavel |
PHK6910 |
2126272 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:05:00 |
65 |
740 |
Semrád Pavel |
CHC6602 |
9555 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:07:00 |
67 |
741 |
Vojtěch Libor |
HOR7303 |
9010 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:09:00 |
69 |
742 |
Šimek Oldřich |
STH7101 |
2124783 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:11:00 |
71 |
743 |
Meier Jiří |
BRU7400 |
2033634 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:13:00 |
73 |
744 |
Loukota Josef |
HOR7111 |
2102559 |
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:15:00 |
75 |
745 |
Marhold Stanislav |
CHC6603 |
9558 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:17:00 |
77 |
746 |
Pompach Martin |
PHK7207 |
8116751 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:19:00 |
79 |
747 |
Tichý Pavel |
KOR6801 |
2126260 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:21:00 |
81 |
748 |
Kunt Stanislav |
ZAM7401 |
1421292 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:23:00 |
83 |
749 |
Musil Marek |
KUO7301 |
1602617 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:25:00 |
85 |
750 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:27:00 |
87 |
751 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:29:00 |
89 |
752 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:31:00 |
91 |
753 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:33:00 |
93 |
754 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H55C
4.80 km, 250 m, 17 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:16:00 |
16 |
755 |
Hrobař Rudolf |
SRK4702 |
9798 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:20:00 |
20 |
756 |
Kalibán Jaroslav |
NPA5101 |
2059741 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:24:00 |
24 |
757 |
Kološ Oldřich |
LPU6003 |
9899 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:28:00 |
28 |
758 |
Erlebach Josef |
JIL5201 |
9774 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:32:00 |
32 |
759 |
Vydra Pavel |
PEN6200 |
2113100 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
10:36:00 |
36 |
760 |
Tichý Boris |
DOB5500 |
7227 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:40:00 |
40 |
761 |
Záveský Richard |
CET6301 |
232860 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:44:00 |
44 |
762 |
Hanč Pavel |
VRL5601 |
8996 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:48:00 |
48 |
763 |
Hlaváček Lubomír |
PHK6401 |
2059745 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:52:00 |
52 |
764 |
Knap Jan |
LPU5101 |
8116813 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:56:00 |
56 |
765 |
Vlček Josef |
TYN5602 |
995828 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
11:00:00 |
60 |
766 |
Čivrný Pavel |
VRL6306 |
995887 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:04:00 |
64 |
767 |
Farář Václav |
LPU5201 |
9260 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:08:00 |
68 |
768 |
Chládek Josef |
ZAM5901 |
2060235 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:12:00 |
72 |
769 |
Novotný Miroslav |
LPU5905 |
2108909 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:16:00 |
76 |
770 |
Beneš Josef |
SJC5801 |
9907 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:20:00 |
80 |
771 |
Štěrba Pavel |
LPU5408 |
2116196 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:24:00 |
84 |
772 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:28:00 |
88 |
773 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H55D
4.10 km, 210 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:59:00 |
59 |
774 |
Andrš Milan |
ZAM5801 |
2085624 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:02:00 |
62 |
775 |
Hostinský Jiří |
LPU5501 |
9255 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:05:00 |
65 |
776 |
Junek Petr |
STH5501 |
9200530 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:08:00 |
68 |
777 |
Vícha Vladimír |
LPU5801 |
7207852 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:11:00 |
71 |
778 |
Šabatka Petr |
SHK5703 |
9115 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:14:00 |
74 |
779 |
Krejčí Jaroslav |
LTU5801 |
9775 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:17:00 |
77 |
780 |
Karel Miloš |
JIL6004 |
682091 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:20:00 |
80 |
781 |
Lulay Miloš |
LPU5502 |
301188 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:23:00 |
83 |
782 |
Čermák Libor |
PHK5600 |
2088189 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:26:00 |
86 |
783 |
Sáňka Bedřich |
LPU5102 |
2032164 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:29:00 |
89 |
784 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H65C
4.40 km, 240 m, 16 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:53:00 |
53 |
785 |
Rejmont Milan |
LTU4801 |
9777 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:56:00 |
56 |
786 |
Pohl Zdeněk |
SRK5301 |
9533 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:59:00 |
59 |
787 |
Pilgr Bohuslav |
CET5101 |
2075656 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
11:02:00 |
62 |
788 |
Farář Jaroslav |
VRL5002 |
2096242 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:05:00 |
65 |
789 |
Zlesák Milan |
CHT5101 |
51951 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:08:00 |
68 |
790 |
Štregl Tomáš |
VRL5001 |
9001 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:11:00 |
71 |
791 |
Šroler Zdeněk |
KUN5201 |
7208201 |
C |
TJ Sokol Kunvald |
11:14:00 |
74 |
792 |
Knobloch Jindřich |
VRL4901 |
2096237 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:17:00 |
77 |
793 |
Čípa Jiří |
CET5002 |
2085582 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
11:20:00 |
80 |
794 |
Matras Jaroslav |
CHT5301 |
51953 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:23:00 |
83 |
795 |
Stárek Jiří |
DOB5001 |
9818 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:26:00 |
86 |
796 |
Švadlena Jiří |
CHC4601 |
2011854 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:29:00 |
89 |
797 |
Vítek Josef |
CHT4802 |
51948 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:32:00 |
92 |
798 |
Mrštík Václav |
LPU5002 |
8656516 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:35:00 |
95 |
799 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:38:00 |
98 |
800 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H65D
3.50 km, 190 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:04:00 |
04 |
801 |
Fridrich Jaroslav |
LPU4501 |
9256 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:08:00 |
08 |
802 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:12:00 |
12 |
803 |
Klimpl Petr |
LPU5401 |
8656533 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
H70C
3.00 km, 160 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
804 |
Novotný Petr |
PHK3802 |
9422 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:05:00 |
05 |
805 |
Seidl Karel |
SRK4301 |
9474 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:08:00 |
08 |
806 |
Vodrážka Oldřich |
CHT4701 |
52323 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:11:00 |
11 |
807 |
Vykysalý František |
PHK3002 |
9455 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:14:00 |
14 |
808 |
Vítek Zdeněk |
SRK4701 |
9799 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:17:00 |
17 |
809 |
Mikulecký Jan |
PHK3801 |
8084000 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:20:00 |
20 |
810 |
Wenke Josef |
SRK4703 |
52647 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:23:00 |
23 |
811 |
Zlesák Zdeněk |
JIL4701 |
9066 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:26:00 |
26 |
812 |
Málek Josef |
LPU3901 |
416268 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:29:00 |
29 |
813 |
Tobiška Václav |
ZAM4401 |
9039 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:32:00 |
32 |
814 |
Starka František |
CHT4801 |
51949 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:35:00 |
35 |
815 |
Procházka Jiří |
LTU4802 |
9778 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:38:00 |
38 |
816 |
Havlík Jaroslav |
SJC3601 |
8338383 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:41:00 |
41 |
817 |
Šponar Josef |
ZAM4701 |
9038 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:44:00 |
44 |
818 |
Bílek Vratislav |
SJC4801 |
9948 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:47:00 |
47 |
819 |
Vávra Jaroslav |
LPU4601 |
9258 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:50:00 |
50 |
820 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
HDR
2.00 km, 135 m, 5 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
825 |
Stohanzlová Vilma |
LPU1551 |
9281 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
826 |
Hostinská Barbora |
LPU1162 |
2049512 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
827 |
Fenclová Zuzana |
LPU1454 |
887920 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
828 |
Kárníková Alžběta |
LPU1354 |
920672 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
829 |
Hovorková Nikol |
LPU1353 |
7209796 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
830 |
Jedličková Michaela |
SHK1350 |
9856 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
831 |
Bouček Jan |
0150901 |
0 |
|
SKI Police nad metují |
10:00:00 |
00 |
832 |
Malochová Lenka |
LPU1362 |
2103277 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
833 |
Štemberová Elena |
VRL02 |
0 |
|
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
834 |
Bouček Jakub |
0151201 |
0 |
|
SKI Police nad metují |
10:00:00 |
00 |
835 |
Bohdanecká Antonie |
SHK0960 |
0 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
836 |
Jakubská Lucie |
SHK1250 |
2120991 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
837 |
Jedlička Michal |
SHK1600 |
7208202 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
838 |
Fiala Matyáš |
SHK1102 |
0 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
839 |
Bohdanecký František |
SHK1104 |
0 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
840 |
Matras Štěpán |
CHT1402 |
51980 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:00:00 |
00 |
841 |
Langrová Tereza |
KOR1250 |
2083380 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
842 |
Jirout Filip |
SNA1401 |
0 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:00:00 |
00 |
843 |
Matrasová Marie |
CHT1451 |
232883 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:00:00 |
00 |
844 |
Vlk Vojtěch |
SRK1202 |
0 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
845 |
Poláková Gabriela |
VRL1351 |
331655 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
846 |
Stolina David |
DOB1111 |
410769 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:00:00 |
00 |
847 |
Drápal Štěpán |
STH1501 |
2124785 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
848 |
Sedláková Anna |
LIP1550 |
7207339 |
C |
SOS Mamuti z Lipovky |
10:00:00 |
00 |
849 |
Sedláčková Magdaléna |
KOR1251 |
2083388 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
850 |
Novák Michal |
ZAM1101 |
2083373 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:00:00 |
00 |
851 |
Lánská Adéla |
STH0954 |
2144167 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
852 |
Šafář Jan |
CET1402 |
320290 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:00:00 |
00 |
853 |
Svejštil Dominik |
ZAM1501 |
9592 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:00:00 |
00 |
854 |
Lánská Dagmar |
STH0952 |
2144161 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
855 |
Vítek Michal |
PHK1402 |
9797 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
856 |
Brož Jiří |
LTU1101 |
2108872 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
857 |
Hamáček Jan |
STH1301 |
425586 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
858 |
Pelán Vojtěch |
BRU0900 |
2032376 |
|
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
821 |
Šafář Martin |
PHK1102 |
1700078 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
822 |
Zvěřina Radim |
LPU1501 |
7202878 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
823 |
Hájek Aleš |
CET1501 |
2060236 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:00:00 |
00 |
824 |
Wohanka Metoděj |
VRL1601 |
2042537 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
P
2.70 km, 105 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
859 |
Čepelka Petr |
LPU4701 |
9334 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
860 |
Kubík Dušan |
LPU2222 |
51128 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
861 |
Kay Kateřina |
LPU7963 |
2001986 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
862 |
Kadaně Miroslav |
LPU7817 |
2096143 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
863 |
Lhotská Hana |
ZAM4651 |
2056289 |
|
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:00:00 |
00 |
864 |
Burešová Karolína |
ZAM0352 |
9284 |
|
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:00:00 |
00 |
865 |
Meierová Lenka |
BRU7551 |
2032385 |
|
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
866 |
Rückerová Věra |
HOR7450 |
2025353 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
867 |
Bryscejnová Marietka |
ZAM0751 |
2075607 |
B |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:00:00 |
00 |
868 |
Novák Michal |
SHK9999 |
2420035 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
869 |
Šabatková Zdena |
SHK5652 |
9112 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
870 |
Kubínová Marcela |
HOR7550 |
2127893 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
871 |
Beneda Jan |
0090005 |
0 |
|
neregistrovaný |
10:00:00 |
00 |
872 |
Pešek Vladimír |
0120001 |
0 |
|
TJ Sokol Košov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
873 |
Malá Marie |
LPU4753 |
301172 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
874 |
Kubíková Irena |
LPU6956 |
1080493 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
875 |
Vörösová Markéta |
LPU7868 |
9271 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
876 |
Stará Marta |
LPU7557 |
9348 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
877 |
Müller Matěj |
KOR0302 |
2083389 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
878 |
Vejrová Iva |
STH8852 |
2032180 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
879 |
Krummerová Veronika |
CHC0652 |
206484 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:00:00 |
00 |
880 |
Věříšová Lenka |
0080001 |
2129221 |
|
OB Lenka |
10:00:00 |
00 |
881 |
Macháčková Markéta |
0050002 |
0 |
|
HO Stěžery |
10:00:00 |
00 |
882 |
Filipová Lucie |
SRK0351 |
2027245 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
883 |
Ehlová Iva |
SRK3951 |
9539 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
884 |
Štefaniková Markéta |
0030001 |
0 |
|
Turisti |
10:00:00 |
00 |
885 |
Müllerová Kateřina |
TYN0750 |
2060239 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
886 |
Štěpánová Dita |
DOB7956 |
7226 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:00:00 |
00 |
887 |
Pozdílková Alena |
PHK8053 |
9351 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
888 |
Horák Pavel |
0100001 |
2088722 |
|
PH |
10:00:00 |
00 |
889 |
Michalíková Sára |
DOB0850 |
8660522 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:00:00 |
00 |
890 |
Kynclová Petra |
LTU7853 |
2001933 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
891 |
Hladký Filip |
KOR0300 |
2051521 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
892 |
Krummerová Martina |
CHC7854 |
9551 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:00:00 |
00 |
893 |
Hrůzová Martina |
LTU7751 |
2057583 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
894 |
Hladký Tomáš |
KOR7600 |
2060298 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
T
5.50 km, 260 m, 18 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
895 |
Jirásek Josef |
LTU4600 |
7202875 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
896 |
Pelán Kamil |
BRU6601 |
331168 |
|
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
897 |
Zamouřilová Anežka |
PHK0354 |
7210923 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
898 |
Zamouřil Petr |
PHK6808 |
2126381 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
899 |
Macháček Jiří |
0050001 |
0 |
|
HO Stěžery |
10:00:00 |
00 |
900 |
Stolinová Lenka |
DOB8158 |
8667517 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:00:00 |
00 |
901 |
Skalka Michal |
LTU6700 |
2103290 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
902 |
Doležalová Libuše |
0060001 |
0 |
|
Nové Město nad Metují |