D10C
1.09 km, 40 m, 7 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Růžičková Žofie |
TZL0953 |
8597 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Vlčková Markéta |
VIC0951 |
425437 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Hečová Kristýna |
TZL0957 |
2134311 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Slámová Julie |
LCE1051 |
51298 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Kundratová Eva |
TZL0950 |
7209279 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Klímová Markéta |
OTK0950 |
330673 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Mašláňová Ema |
TZL0955 |
8411 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Skopalová Alexandra |
SKM0950 |
0 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Pozlovská Eliška |
TZL0954 |
8605 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Klimešová Hana |
TZL0956 |
2121121 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Novosadová Klára |
TZL0952 |
2070833 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Kopečková Viktorie |
TZL0853 |
2091565 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
D12C
1.51 km, 55 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Kovalčíková Nela |
TZL0757 |
8583 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Michálková Sabina |
LCE0851 |
253362 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Buksová Karolína |
SKM0850 |
436932 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Poslušná Jitka |
TZL0752 |
2121125 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Sedláčková Klára |
LCE0854 |
218971 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Entová Kateřina |
TZL0751 |
2121124 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Hrbáčková Michaela |
LCE0751 |
8680292 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Fišerová Markéta |
TZL0851 |
2070831 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Špaňhelová Jana |
VIC0888 |
425435 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Lorencová Anna |
TZL0756 |
2121128 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Marková Michaela |
VIC0850 |
425433 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
D14C
1.58 km, 65 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Batani Valentina |
TZL0551 |
8050121 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Rosíková Růžena Eliška |
VIC0650 |
2103241 |
B |
OB Vizovice |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Matochová Adéla |
TZL0552 |
8670800 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Pišová Adéla |
LCE0551 |
8662430 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Kusáková Valentýna |
TZL0651 |
7211007 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Ošmerová Tereza |
SKM0550 |
331683 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Batani Valeria |
TZL0550 |
8250121 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Coufalová Aneta |
SKM0552 |
436930 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
D16C
1.69 km, 75 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Šrámková Aneta |
TZL0458 |
2121123 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Riesslerová Eliška |
OTK0350 |
331701 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Mrkvičková Ema |
TZL0451 |
8663192 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
D18C
1.73 km, 70 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Končáková Alžběta |
LCE0256 |
0 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Pišová Barbora |
LCE0251 |
8662431 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
D21C
2.29 km, 90 m, 20 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Krejčíková Marie |
TZL9252 |
9416043 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Müllerová Erika |
OTK0050 |
433088 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Jeřábková Jitka |
TZL9453 |
8246428 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Nedbalová Magdaléna |
KVS9751 |
53688 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Slováčková Věra |
TZL8181 |
2084933 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Křupková Eva |
KVS9552 |
53698 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Mašláňová Hana |
TZL7979 |
53313 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Mikušová Lucie |
KVS9550 |
0 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Chovancová Zuzana |
TZL9754 |
2032161 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Macečková Veronika |
KVS9551 |
51529 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Batani Hana |
TZL7351 |
8100202 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Michálková Renata |
LCE8151 |
2088219 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Bouzková Katka |
SVS8151 |
53385 |
C |
Orientklub Vsetín |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Podmolíková Dagmar |
TZL7155 |
1400448 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Muchová Barbora |
KVS8550 |
2080849 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Pekárková Eva |
TZL7653 |
8663119 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
D35C
1.81 km, 80 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Kundratová Jana |
TZL7350 |
53360 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Slámová Alena |
LCE8253 |
2080838 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Linhartová Martina |
GIG7750 |
52690 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Spitzerová Petra |
KVS8350 |
887153 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Chromčáková Jitka |
JZL7850 |
53802 |
C |
TJ Jižní svahy Zlín |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Mikulčíková Irena |
KVS7750 |
2001910 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
D45C
1.66 km, 85 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Cahlová Slávka |
LCE5451 |
416063 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Janků Kateřina |
KVS7450 |
2021852 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Končáková Katka |
HLV6856 |
416086 |
C |
KČT - OB Holešov |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Ferdusová Eva |
LCE6461 |
52694 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Sedláčková Dagmar |
KVS7351 |
416092 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Klímová Barbora |
OTK7251 |
2067304 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Vlažná Mirka |
LCE5852 |
8660397 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Pavlicová Anna |
KVS7360 |
2116450 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
D55C
1.46 km, 70 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Žaludková Miroslava |
TZL5954 |
53838 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Krajčová Věra |
OTK5850 |
53343 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Krejčíková Monika |
TZL6262 |
8260628 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Hrbasová Jana |
KVS5551 |
53680 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
D65C
1.24 km, 60 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Volencová Ivana |
OTK5250 |
8670735 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Horynová Eva |
TZL5254 |
8662735 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
DH10N
1.08 km, 40 m, 7 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hubáček Oskar |
LCE1002 |
0 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Trčka Daniel |
LCE1101 |
0 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Poslušná Katka |
TZL1051 |
2121120 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Macka Matyáš |
LCE1313 |
331424 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Pěček Tobiáš |
SKM1100 |
416083 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Gregorová Berta |
LCE1052 |
0 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Janků Markéta |
KVS0951 |
7181009 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Vyoralová Talma |
LCE0955 |
52710 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Marková Tatiana |
VIC1060 |
425432 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Stacke Jan |
LCE1001 |
889300 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Zrníková Eliška |
LCE0956 |
0 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Škoda František |
LCE1113 |
2082902 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
H10C
1.09 km, 40 m, 7 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Pekárek David |
TZL1000 |
2121129 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Macka Sebastián |
LCE1112 |
207812 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Šubín Filip |
TZL0817 |
2113058 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Navrátil Daniel |
JZL0900 |
2070835 |
C |
TJ Jižní svahy Zlín |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Fišer Petr |
TZL1004 |
53899 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Rose Ondřej |
SKM0900 |
51305 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Slováček Ondřej |
TZL0902 |
8090714 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Michálek Marián |
LCE1111 |
331675 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Hustý Matěj |
TZL0903 |
2134321 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Graclík Daniel |
KVS1001 |
53684 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Mašláň Prokop |
TZL1005 |
52223 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Kusák Alexander |
TZL0900 |
8594 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
H12C
1.46 km, 60 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Křížka Martin |
VIC0802 |
0 |
|
OB Vizovice |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Valla Jakub |
TZL0710 |
2134320 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Veselý Štěpán |
VIC0712 |
425425 |
B |
OB Vizovice |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Pernička Martin |
TZL0800 |
8240800 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Mlčoch Jakub |
SKM0801 |
53811 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Truneček Jakub |
TZL0705 |
53367 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Václavík Vojtěch |
TZL0711 |
2113089 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Hala Zdeněk |
VIC0801 |
425439 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Linhart Adam |
TZL0814 |
331259 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Denemarek Max |
TBM0800 |
7080127 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Jahudka Tomáš |
TZL0815 |
2134314 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Dittrich Matouš |
SKM1000 |
436931 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Hozík Štěpán |
TZL0806 |
8648637 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Buksa Jan |
SKM0800 |
53817 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Čuda Ondřej |
TZL0816 |
2134315 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Stacke Václav |
LCE0703 |
8662435 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Linhart Jakub |
TZL0813 |
8660391 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Pavlica Bedřich |
KVS0710 |
887152 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Kundrata Vít |
TZL0700 |
7209278 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Mikláš Matěj |
TZL0704 |
2126258 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
H14C
1.78 km, 85 m, 17 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Huleja Martin |
TZL0604 |
2113096 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Špaňhel Petr |
VIC0610 |
53857 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Pekárek Tobias |
TZL0502 |
8663152 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Sláma Šimon |
LCE0502 |
8670814 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Márton Lukáš |
TZL0605 |
2121127 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Vlček Tomáš |
VIC0713 |
8663111 |
B |
OB Vizovice |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Strakoš Ondřej |
TZL0601 |
8000119 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Pěček Jakub |
SKM0700 |
8660395 |
B |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Pernička Václav |
TZL0602 |
8170602 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Hala Jaromír |
VIC0606 |
425427 |
B |
OB Vizovice |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Vaněk Bořek |
TZL0505 |
2113077 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Švestka Štěpán |
KVS0600 |
53694 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
H16C
1.90 km, 85 m, 17 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Eichler Vítek |
TZL0401 |
7209282 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Veselý Jonáš |
VIC0411 |
2073737 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Hustý Adam |
TZL0403 |
8660466 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Zácha David |
SKM0400 |
253379 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Graubner Tadeáš |
TZL0407 |
2067944 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Novosad Pavel |
TZL0404 |
8660475 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
H18C
2.10 km, 100 m, 21 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Koňařík Vít |
SVS0200 |
2133890 |
B |
Orientklub Vsetín |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Kundrata Jan |
TZL0203 |
7209284 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
H21C
2.72 km, 125 m, 22 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Kašpar Michal |
TZL9308 |
8663198 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Hubáček Josef |
LCE6127 |
2017666 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Janda Přemek |
TZL0103 |
7208084 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Bouzek Petr |
SVS7901 |
53388 |
C |
Orientklub Vsetín |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Pekárek Evžen |
TZL7007 |
8660398 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Vlažný Jan |
LCE8901 |
52707 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Jelínek Vít |
TZL5102 |
8662674 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Panovec Jan |
SSU8931 |
8066608 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Smola Michal |
TZL8131 |
8667971 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Suchomel Vít |
MBM8448 |
7200320 |
C |
O-mikron |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Krejčík Zbyněk |
TZL5704 |
8071221 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Podmolík Tomáš |
TZL6915 |
1400443 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Müller Tomáš |
OTK9901 |
433087 |
B |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Bartík Filip |
TZL0202 |
8090126 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Slováček Tomáš |
TZL8002 |
8662694 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Hovorka Lukáš |
LPU9001 |
8402048 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
H35C
2.10 km, 100 m, 21 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Vintr Radek |
TZL7701 |
8680410 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Jadviščok Ladislav |
UOL7700 |
2075671 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Špaňhel Zdeněk |
VIC7631 |
425423 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Švestka Vítězslav |
KVS7301 |
8670745 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Hrbáček Tomáš |
LCE7702 |
1399000 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Kubíček Petr |
VIC7801 |
2126305 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Mašláň Jakub |
TZL7801 |
1400424 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Hala Miroslav |
VIC7601 |
416057 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Kusák Ivan |
TZL6502 |
53896 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Vlček Jiří |
VIC7700 |
2073733 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Sláma Lumír |
LCE8103 |
2091534 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Rudle Tomáš |
TZL7403 |
7201770 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Pohořalý Jiří |
OTK7500 |
426382 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Fišer Petr |
GIG7502 |
8662302 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Pernička Petr |
TZL7336 |
8104170 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Pavlica Jiří |
KVS7501 |
2116484 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Denemarek Ivo |
BBM7901 |
7790320 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
H45C
1.86 km, 85 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Müller Libor |
OTK7201 |
433082 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Koňařík Jaroslav |
SVS7401 |
51521 |
|
Orientklub Vsetín |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Štípek Rostislav |
TZL5702 |
428296 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Zentrich David |
OTK7101 |
53323 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Škoda František |
LCE7439 |
2045222 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Riessler Otto |
OTK6800 |
433092 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Novosad Pavel |
TZL7401 |
2080910 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Chmelař Miroslav |
JPV6217 |
8488884 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Černík Milan |
KVS6501 |
2021855 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Mikšík Pavel |
0090001 |
500259 |
|
Osport |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Tomeček Ladislav |
HLV7137 |
331485 |
C |
KČT - OB Holešov |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Šiška Oto |
OTK7202 |
425524 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
H55C
1.66 km, 80 m, 18 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Janků Josef |
KVS6200 |
8680377 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Peška Antonín |
HLV4801 |
416088 |
C |
KČT - OB Holešov |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Chromčák František |
JZL5201 |
53801 |
C |
TJ Jižní svahy Zlín |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Šidla Antonín |
OTK4601 |
433083 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Slezák Libor |
LCE6207 |
8662710 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
H65C
1.44 km, 70 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Jadviščok Ladislav |
UOL5101 |
52440 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Láznička Alois |
TZL3613 |
425533 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Dvořák Vlastimil |
BOV4901 |
51370 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Polínek Jaroslav |
OTK5300 |
2067305 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Hrbas Vladimír |
KVS5301 |
2021858 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
H70C
1.19 km, 60 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Valla Stanislav |
TZL3125 |
53321 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
HDR
1.16 km, 40 m, 7 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Denemarek Albert |
TBM1306 |
2059743 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Navrátil Jáchym |
JZL1100 |
2070845 |
C |
TJ Jižní svahy Zlín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Němcová Kamila |
TZL0854 |
2113062 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Škodová Michaela |
LCE1352 |
0 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Slámová Emílie Inka |
LCE1253 |
416062 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Stacke Viktorie |
LCE1251 |
425578 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Zicha Ondřej |
TZL0904 |
8595 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Zicha Lukáš |
TZL0905 |
8581 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pokluda Filip |
0050002 |
2148239 |
|
FreeRun Zlín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Smola Jakub |
TZL1111 |
515174 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Smola Štěpán |
TZL1414 |
428255 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Zapletalová Radovana |
0080001 |
0 |
|
žádný |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Lukáš Zapletal |
0080002 |
0 |
|
žádný |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vlčková Alžběta |
VIC1351 |
2126280 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vintr Otakar |
TZL1300 |
53379 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vintrová Matylda |
TZL1551 |
53341 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Mikšík Oliver |
0090002 |
301155 |
|
Osport |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Zapletalová Lenka |
0080003 |
0 |
|
žádný |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Zapletalová Veronika |
0080004 |
0 |
|
žádný |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Wiedermann Marek |
SKM10XX |
0 |
|
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Wiedermannová Dita |
SKM13XX |
0 |
|
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Wiedermann Štěpán |
SKM16XX |
0 |
|
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Brucháček Jan |
SKMBRXX |
0 |
|
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Brucháček Matěj |
SKMBRYY |
0 |
|
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
P
1.53 km, 50 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kovalčíková Michaela |
0020001 |
0 |
|
Zálešná |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Skopalová Kateřina |
SKMXX01 |
8680415 |
|
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Skopal Ladislav |
SKMXX02 |
52208 |
|
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Klíma Jan |
OTK7200 |
2067301 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pokluda Ondřej |
0050001 |
8116684 |
|
FreeRun Zlín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Olbortová Kristýna |
TZL0258 |
52685 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
T
1.94 km, 90 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Macková Petra |
LCE8560 |
2032130 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Špaňhelová Lenka |
VIC7753 |
425428 |
C |
OB Vizovice |