Místo konání:
Lišov, místní část Klauda
Pořadatel:
PCB - SKP České Budějovice
OCB - OC České Budějovice
Ředitel závodu:
Blabla Zdeněk - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Hulec Filip - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Bouček Václav
JURY:
Hartvich Otto, Komárek Arnošt, Nováková Alena
D10
1.57 km, 30 m, 8 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:57:00 |
57 |
Čadková Michaela |
KRL0954 |
416318 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:59:00 |
59 |
Jarošová Linda |
VCB0950 |
0 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
13:01:00 |
61 |
Peterková Adéla |
KRL0953 |
2124756 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
13:03:00 |
63 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
13:05:00 |
65 |
Hanáková Aneta |
KRL0951 |
9091907 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
13:07:00 |
67 |
Komárková Radka |
SJH1151 |
2025364 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
D12
1.95 km, 40 m, 9 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:40:00 |
40 |
Maršíková Lucie |
KRE0850 |
2148186 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
12:42:00 |
42 |
Gelnerová Markéta |
KRL0952 |
9102146 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:44:00 |
44 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:46:00 |
46 |
Lošťáková Ela |
LTP0951 |
7202578 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
12:48:00 |
48 |
Kropáčová Zuzana |
KRL0754 |
2127659 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:50:00 |
50 |
Kopencová Anna |
SJH0752 |
2088158 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
12:52:00 |
52 |
Zemanová Barbora |
KRE0750 |
2126283 |
B |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
12:54:00 |
54 |
Bodurková Denisa |
KRL0752 |
2127645 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:56:00 |
56 |
Komárková Zbyňka |
SJH0751 |
232404 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
D14
2.45 km, 50 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:18:00 |
18 |
Benešová Michaela |
SJH0651 |
553451 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
12:20:00 |
20 |
Gelnerová Anna |
KRL0653 |
9102084 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:22:00 |
22 |
Lošťáková Sára |
LTP0650 |
7210117 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
12:24:00 |
24 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:26:00 |
26 |
Fišarová Adéla |
KRL0651 |
416314 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:28:00 |
28 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:30:00 |
30 |
Krejčová Petra |
VTA0658 |
2025208 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
12:32:00 |
32 |
Roučková Karolína |
KRL0656 |
2099507 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:34:00 |
34 |
Janošíková Eva |
VCB0552 |
8116770 |
B |
OB České Budějovice |
12:36:00 |
36 |
Kotková Adéla |
RIC0655 |
8667545 |
B |
OB Říčany |
12:38:00 |
38 |
Vlachová Adéla |
KRL0551 |
2126299 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:40:00 |
40 |
Hendrychová Veronika |
KRE0650 |
2126293 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
12:42:00 |
42 |
Králová Lucie |
KRL0658 |
232611 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
D16
2.74 km, 60 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:49:00 |
49 |
Počtová Klára |
OPI0453 |
7001029 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
12:51:00 |
51 |
Fišarová Eliška |
KRL0351 |
9412003 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:53:00 |
53 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:55:00 |
55 |
Teringlová Vendula |
VCB0451 |
232975 |
B |
OB České Budějovice |
12:57:00 |
57 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:59:00 |
59 |
Balková Markéta |
OPI0450 |
2111767 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
13:01:00 |
61 |
Kubáková Nela |
SJH0451 |
8414138 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
13:03:00 |
63 |
Votíková Tereza |
VCB0454 |
426387 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
13:05:00 |
65 |
Ševčíková Eliška |
PCB0451 |
53727 |
C |
SKP České Budějovice |
D18
3.07 km, 80 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:02:00 |
02 |
Štráchalová Diana |
KRE0150 |
7207771 |
B |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
12:04:00 |
04 |
Rudová Magdaléna |
VTA0254 |
7208074 |
B |
SC vebr-sport |
12:06:00 |
06 |
Ševčíková Kateřina |
PCB0151 |
434588 |
C |
SKP České Budějovice |
12:08:00 |
08 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:10:00 |
10 |
Jelínková Adéla |
RUZ0251 |
232331 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
12:12:00 |
12 |
Bečvářová Markéta |
OPI0250 |
8660540 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
D20
3.61 km, 90 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:29:00 |
29 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:31:00 |
31 |
Rudová Anna |
VTA0051 |
7208097 |
B |
SC vebr-sport |
12:33:00 |
33 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
D21K
3.07 km, 80 m, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:28:00 |
88 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
13:30:00 |
90 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
D21
4.95 km, 160 m, 19 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Míková Lenka |
VCB7653 |
7207856 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
12:02:00 |
02 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:04:00 |
04 |
Teringlová Martina |
VCB7851 |
7206551 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
12:06:00 |
06 |
Karbusová Kateřina |
OPI0052 |
2116188 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
12:08:00 |
08 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:10:00 |
10 |
Hanáková Magda |
KRL9651 |
7140196 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:12:00 |
12 |
Gottfriedová Adéla |
VCB9755 |
426398 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
12:14:00 |
14 |
Hanáková Lenka |
KRL9951 |
7291299 |
A |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:16:00 |
16 |
Veselá Eva |
VCB7853 |
2104588 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
D35
3.61 km, 90 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:57:00 |
57 |
Nováková Alena |
KRE7450 |
8660908 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
12:59:00 |
59 |
Komárková Lenka |
SJH7651 |
995845 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
13:01:00 |
61 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
13:03:00 |
63 |
Pelcová Pavla |
CST7454 |
7749 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
13:05:00 |
65 |
Janošíková Olga |
VCB7552 |
426399 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
13:07:00 |
67 |
Kopecká Květa |
OPI8050 |
2800333 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
13:09:00 |
69 |
Benešová Iva |
SJH7051 |
9101672 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
13:11:00 |
71 |
Oliinyk Alona |
14U8350 |
1391362 |
|
Sirius |
13:13:00 |
73 |
Křížová Lenka |
KRL7951 |
2800313 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
13:15:00 |
75 |
Proxová Lada |
RIC8350 |
2111736 |
C |
OB Říčany |
13:17:00 |
77 |
Gregorová Lenka |
SJH7853 |
2096216 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
13:19:00 |
79 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
13:21:00 |
81 |
Votíková Monika |
VCB7254 |
426341 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
D45
3.07 km, 80 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:32:00 |
32 |
Soudková Alena |
TCB5851 |
52191 |
C |
SK Technik České Budějovice |
12:34:00 |
34 |
Eschlböck Gudrun |
46A0001 |
8445522 |
|
OL Naturfreunde Linz |
12:36:00 |
36 |
Gottfriedová Marcela |
VCB7055 |
426396 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
12:38:00 |
38 |
Kotková Lenka |
RIC7352 |
2085603 |
C |
OB Říčany |
12:40:00 |
40 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:42:00 |
42 |
Svobodová Martina |
VTA7151 |
9101708 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
12:44:00 |
44 |
Brémová Hildegarda |
KRE6050 |
899154 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
12:46:00 |
46 |
Bečvářová Ladislava |
20001 |
2091539 |
|
Písek |
12:48:00 |
48 |
Velátová Jana |
OPI7350 |
7300182 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
12:50:00 |
50 |
Flašarová Marie |
KCK5756 |
49615 |
C |
KOB Český Krumlov |
12:52:00 |
52 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:54:00 |
54 |
Peřinková Irena |
BBM6550 |
331257 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
12:56:00 |
56 |
Troupová Vladěna |
KRE6351 |
51412 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
D55
2.74 km, 60 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:09:00 |
09 |
Jelínková Jana |
RUZ5552 |
2113360 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
12:11:00 |
11 |
Hejzlarová Vladimíra |
VCB5651 |
53725 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
12:13:00 |
13 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:15:00 |
15 |
Patáková Mária |
KSH5751 |
232257 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
12:17:00 |
17 |
Zemanová Alena |
KTA6351 |
232359 |
C |
SK Kotnov Tábor |
12:19:00 |
19 |
Vejvodová Mirka |
LPM5750 |
8656660 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:21:00 |
21 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:23:00 |
23 |
Opavová Stanislava |
MLA5451 |
8656644 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
D65
2.45 km, 50 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:48:00 |
48 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:50:00 |
50 |
Ryšavá Lubomíra |
TJP4750 |
53540 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
12:52:00 |
52 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
D75
1.95 km, 40 m, 9 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:00:00 |
60 |
Hudečková Alena |
KTA4351 |
416338 |
C |
SK Kotnov Tábor |
13:02:00 |
62 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
13:04:00 |
64 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
DF
1.88 km, 40 m, 7 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:14:00 |
14 |
Hendrychová Karolína |
KRE1250 |
428714 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
12:16:00 |
16 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:18:00 |
18 |
Kopecká Zuzana |
OPI1050 |
4622621 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
12:20:00 |
20 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
H10
1.57 km, 30 m, 8 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:01:00 |
01 |
Prox Jan |
RIC1003 |
2127588 |
C |
OB Říčany |
12:03:00 |
03 |
Troják Šimon |
KRE0900 |
7204487 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
12:05:00 |
05 |
Minařík Josef |
VCB0903 |
2104593 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
12:07:00 |
07 |
Kříž Matěj |
KRL0901 |
2090857 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:09:00 |
09 |
Kopenec Šimon |
SJH1002 |
2088209 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
12:11:00 |
11 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:13:00 |
13 |
Janošík Ivan |
VCB1002 |
331401 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
12:15:00 |
15 |
Šebian Samuel |
KRL0903 |
232960 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:17:00 |
17 |
Kozák Matěj |
VCB0920 |
426356 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
12:19:00 |
19 |
Houba Vojtěch |
KRL1002 |
2127628 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
H12
1.95 km, 40 m, 9 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:18:00 |
18 |
Vačkář Štěpán |
KRE0801 |
2127618 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
12:20:00 |
20 |
Jaroš Jáchym |
VCB0800 |
0 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
12:22:00 |
22 |
Blažek Vojtěch |
SJH1003 |
2096212 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
12:24:00 |
24 |
Homolka Adam |
KRE0700 |
2127615 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
12:26:00 |
26 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:28:00 |
28 |
Svoboda Jan |
VTA0701 |
7207619 |
B |
SC vebr-sport |
12:30:00 |
30 |
Padrta Ondřej |
KRE0705 |
2148185 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
12:32:00 |
32 |
Teringl Vojtěch |
VCB0702 |
232980 |
B |
OB České Budějovice |
12:34:00 |
34 |
Parkan Tomáš |
SJH0803 |
8663132 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
12:36:00 |
36 |
Stráský Přemysl |
KRE0703 |
2127625 |
B |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
H14
2.74 km, 60 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:09:00 |
69 |
Rašman Matyáš |
KRE0601 |
2148171 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
13:11:00 |
71 |
Kropáč Filip |
KRL0503 |
416186 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
13:13:00 |
73 |
Kándl Matěj |
DCE0500 |
2102710 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
13:15:00 |
75 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
13:17:00 |
77 |
Novák Vítek |
KRE0600 |
8656659 |
B |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
13:19:00 |
79 |
Pelc Tadeáš |
CST0601 |
51330 |
B |
OB Strakonice |
13:21:00 |
81 |
Blažek Cyril |
SJH0701 |
8662336 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
13:23:00 |
83 |
Jelínek Filip |
RUZ0500 |
8020220 |
B |
TJ Růžená |
13:25:00 |
85 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
H16
3.07 km, 80 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:16:00 |
16 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:18:00 |
18 |
Jelínek Kryštof |
RUZ0301 |
8666870 |
A |
TJ Růžená |
12:20:00 |
20 |
Kozák Ondřej |
VCB0420 |
2104584 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
12:22:00 |
22 |
Dundáček Karel |
SJH0401 |
8662342 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
12:24:00 |
24 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:26:00 |
26 |
Velát Vojtěch |
OPI0400 |
7300468 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
12:28:00 |
28 |
Pelc Matyáš |
CST0401 |
436432 |
B |
OB Strakonice |
H18
3.61 km, 90 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:37:00 |
37 |
Mikuláš Jan |
VCB0103 |
426391 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
12:39:00 |
39 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:41:00 |
41 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
H20
4.91 km, 170 m, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:28:00 |
88 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
13:30:00 |
90 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
H21K
3.61 km, 90 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:45:00 |
45 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:47:00 |
47 |
Kubák Martin ml. |
SJH9902 |
336772 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
12:49:00 |
49 |
Žákovec Jan |
KRL9505 |
2127655 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:51:00 |
51 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:53:00 |
53 |
Oliinyk Illia |
14U8400 |
1391361 |
|
Sirius |
H21
5.60 km, 200 m, 23 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:01:00 |
01 |
Nouza Michal |
SJH0505 |
2113419 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
12:03:00 |
03 |
Pova Ondřej |
KRL9304 |
9995599 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:05:00 |
05 |
Přikryl Petr |
ZBM6708 |
7030567 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:07:00 |
07 |
Beneš Jan |
SJH7001 |
8651725 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
12:09:00 |
09 |
Hejzlar Josef |
VCB5601 |
53728 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
12:11:00 |
11 |
Klusáček Radim |
BOR7710 |
8028866 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:13:00 |
13 |
Nouza Petr |
SJH9300 |
2079508 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
12:15:00 |
15 |
Šafařík Ivo |
OPI7402 |
8004272 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
12:17:00 |
17 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:19:00 |
19 |
Komárek Arnošt |
SJH7702 |
8662283 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
12:21:00 |
21 |
Gregor Petr |
RUZ7500 |
2088726 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
12:23:00 |
23 |
Pelc Václav |
CST6702 |
2027924 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
12:25:00 |
25 |
Nouza Petr |
SJH6501 |
2079498 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
12:27:00 |
27 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:29:00 |
29 |
Pilař Karel |
MAS5501 |
7003021 |
C |
KČT Aš |
12:31:00 |
31 |
Blažek Zdeněk |
SJH7601 |
2113365 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
12:33:00 |
33 |
Blažek Vojtěch |
OPI8700 |
434813 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
12:35:00 |
35 |
Teringl Radek |
VCB6502 |
7206531 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
H35
4.91 km, 170 m, 20 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:04:00 |
64 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
13:06:00 |
66 |
Obernberger Michael |
46A0024 |
2027936 |
|
OL Naturfreunde Linz |
13:08:00 |
68 |
Janošík Radek |
VCB7402 |
416301 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
13:10:00 |
70 |
Kříž Dušan |
KRL7800 |
2801021 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
13:12:00 |
72 |
Princ David |
TCB6901 |
515069 |
C |
SK Technik České Budějovice |
13:14:00 |
74 |
Hartvich Otto |
OPI6900 |
889291 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
13:16:00 |
76 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
13:18:00 |
78 |
Mareš Ladislav |
MIL7202 |
8695 |
C |
Tesil Milevsko |
13:20:00 |
80 |
Martin Padrta |
KRE7502 |
2148194 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
13:22:00 |
82 |
Ruda Petr |
VTA7301 |
7208092 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
13:24:00 |
84 |
Kopecky Martin |
OPI7400 |
2800341 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
H45
3.61 km, 90 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:01:00 |
01 |
Heřman Daniel |
KRE7100 |
995885 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
12:03:00 |
03 |
Prox Jakub |
RIC7406 |
2111745 |
C |
OB Říčany |
12:05:00 |
05 |
Jaroš Jakub |
VCB7100 |
0 |
|
OB České Budějovice |
12:07:00 |
07 |
Dundáček Milan |
SJH6902 |
336790 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
12:09:00 |
09 |
Soudek Vojtěch |
TCB5601 |
52189 |
C |
SK Technik České Budějovice |
12:11:00 |
11 |
Velát Josef |
OPI7302 |
2088182 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
12:13:00 |
13 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:15:00 |
15 |
Eschlböck Rainer |
46A0002 |
8303040 |
|
OL Naturfreunde Linz |
12:17:00 |
17 |
Komín David |
PGP7405 |
9767 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:19:00 |
19 |
Honsa Luděk |
ACB6301 |
446445 |
|
ABK České Budějovice - Šumava |
12:21:00 |
21 |
Parkan Jiří |
SJH6801 |
8656643 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
12:23:00 |
23 |
Poltoratskyi Denys |
14U7200 |
1300248 |
|
Sirius |
12:25:00 |
25 |
Kándl Filip |
DCE7400 |
2113085 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
H55
3.07 km, 80 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:00:00 |
60 |
Kopecký Zdeněk |
SJI6002 |
52360 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
13:02:00 |
62 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
13:04:00 |
64 |
Šváb Jan |
VSP5801 |
886277 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:06:00 |
66 |
Zákostelecký František |
SOB5501 |
7207854 |
C |
SOBSA |
13:08:00 |
68 |
Hones Sepp |
26A5400 |
8116117 |
|
HSV Ried |
13:10:00 |
70 |
Pšenička Miloslav |
TCB6101 |
2073741 |
C |
SK Technik České Budějovice |
13:12:00 |
72 |
Muchl Vladimír |
CST5601 |
2133920 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
13:14:00 |
74 |
Mair Alois |
46A0003 |
5434 |
|
OL Naturfreunde Linz |
13:16:00 |
76 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
13:18:00 |
78 |
Balek Zdeněk |
OPI6300 |
2029202 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
13:20:00 |
80 |
Nosek Vladimír |
SJH5901 |
442873 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
13:22:00 |
82 |
Funda Jiří |
API6401 |
2102854 |
C |
OK Andante Písek |
13:24:00 |
84 |
Gurka Jiří |
TUV4601 |
8101111 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
H65
2.74 km, 60 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:27:00 |
27 |
Novák Pavel |
ACB4801 |
2027928 |
|
ABK České Budějovice - Šumava |
12:29:00 |
29 |
Ryšavý Vít |
TJP4700 |
51332 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
12:31:00 |
31 |
Šafařík Bedřich |
OPI4600 |
443103 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
12:33:00 |
33 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:35:00 |
35 |
Přikryl Kamil |
PBM4134 |
7180741 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
12:37:00 |
37 |
Hájek Jan |
MAS5401 |
7885 |
C |
KČT Aš |
12:39:00 |
39 |
Fiala Miloš |
KSH4801 |
8674 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
12:41:00 |
41 |
Rychtecký Josef |
VCB4801 |
7206533 |
|
OB České Budějovice |
12:43:00 |
43 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:45:00 |
45 |
Denemarek Oldřich |
BBM5100 |
7510216 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
H75
2.45 km, 50 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:56:00 |
56 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:58:00 |
58 |
Gřunděl Ivan |
SJH4201 |
9200531 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
13:00:00 |
60 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
13:02:00 |
62 |
Pich Josef |
CST4002 |
416332 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
H85
1.61 km, 30 m, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:25:00 |
25 |
Samohýl Richard |
PGP2800 |
52098 |
C |
SK Praga |
HDR
1.88 km, 40 m, 7 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
01:00:00 |
-26112120 |
Kubáková Laura |
SJH1550 |
301356 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
01:00:00 |
-26112120 |
Míka Tomáš |
VCB1403 |
2115728 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
01:00:00 |
-26112120 |
Proxová Veronika |
10001 |
2115715 |
|
Proxovi |
01:00:00 |
-26112120 |
Teringlová Veronika |
VCB1251 |
2081379 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
HF
1.88 km, 40 m, 7 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:02:00 |
02 |
Minařík František |
VCB1103 |
2104594 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
12:04:00 |
04 |
Kopecký Jan |
OPI1301 |
4522622 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
12:06:00 |
06 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:08:00 |
08 |
Míka Ondřej |
VCB1003 |
887942 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
12:10:00 |
10 |
Nouza Vítek |
SJH1104 |
336789 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
P
2.55 km, 60 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:35:00 |
35 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:37:00 |
37 |
Rosenauer Maria |
46A0045 |
5455 |
|
OL Naturfreunde Linz |
12:39:00 |
39 |
Maršík Miloš |
KRE6600 |
7207620 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
12:41:00 |
41 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:43:00 |
43 |
Kozák Martin |
VCB7720 |
426363 |
|
OB České Budějovice |
12:45:00 |
45 |
Nouzová Alena |
SJH7151 |
2113478 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
12:47:00 |
47 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:49:00 |
49 |
Houbová Eliška |
KRL1152 |
2126275 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:51:00 |
51 |
Haider Anna |
26A5650 |
8630860 |
|
HSV Ried |
12:53:00 |
53 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:55:00 |
55 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|