D10C
1.10 km, 20 m, 15 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:15:00 |
15 |
Chudíková Magdalena |
BFM1051 |
428271 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
12:16:00 |
16 |
Kawuloková Tereza |
TRI0956 |
49330 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:17:00 |
17 |
Létalová Eva |
SFM1250 |
49488 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
12:19:00 |
19 |
Cymorková Julie |
TRI0953 |
8004343 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:20:00 |
20 |
Klose Kateřina |
SFM1251 |
2127595 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
12:22:00 |
22 |
Walaská Klára |
TRI0950 |
2102570 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:23:00 |
23 |
Stanna Katarzyna |
3GP1050 |
2032330 |
|
InO SCI |
12:24:00 |
24 |
Hrubá Eliška |
AOV1050 |
52956 |
C |
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava |
12:25:00 |
25 |
Pietrzyková Zuzana |
TRI0955 |
7862 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:26:00 |
26 |
Máchová Barbora |
BFM0952 |
428209 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
12:27:00 |
27 |
Fišáková Lucie Johanka |
MLA0950 |
8033219 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:28:00 |
28 |
Juračáková Judita |
BFM1053 |
410791 |
|
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
D12C
1.20 km, 20 m, 13 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:13:00 |
13 |
Červenková Eliška |
SOP0751 |
7209463 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
12:14:00 |
14 |
Malá Karolína |
VRB0777 |
2067388 |
C |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
12:16:00 |
16 |
Volkova Maja |
38S0950 |
8071304 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
12:17:00 |
17 |
Byrtusová Klára |
SIT0851 |
8667954 |
C |
OK SILESIA |
12:18:00 |
18 |
Valyavka Viktoriya |
38S0850 |
8071292 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
D14C
1.50 km, 30 m, 15 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:37:00 |
37 |
Fišerová Veronika |
BFM0552 |
2087520 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
12:38:00 |
38 |
Štětínská Tereza |
MOV0751 |
8670475 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:39:00 |
39 |
Řeháková Klára |
BFM0556 |
2059751 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
12:40:00 |
40 |
Burešová Ema |
MOV0656 |
436424 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:41:00 |
41 |
Kolarczyková Eliška |
TRI0551 |
7210919 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:42:00 |
42 |
Stanna Agnieszka |
3GP0550 |
2077791 |
|
InO SCI |
12:43:00 |
43 |
Krčková Lucie |
TRI0550 |
8033258 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:44:00 |
44 |
Zahradníková Kateřina |
BFM0551 |
2102874 |
B |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
12:45:00 |
45 |
Pavlová Eliška |
MOV0650 |
8670472 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:47:00 |
47 |
Tomčíková Eliška |
VRB0555 |
8655461 |
C |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
12:48:00 |
48 |
Vítková Hana |
SJI0750 |
2081356 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
D16C
1.90 km, 35 m, 15 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:12:00 |
12 |
Rybková Vendula |
TRI0453 |
7002089 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:13:00 |
13 |
mij Karolina |
3LP0450 |
1000228 |
|
The Vipers |
12:14:00 |
14 |
Haltofová Romana |
TRI0451 |
8670381 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:16:00 |
16 |
Bruková Petra |
TRI0450 |
8660369 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:17:00 |
17 |
Klechová Karolína |
AOP0452 |
8004330 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
D18C
2.20 km, 40 m, 18 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:39:00 |
39 |
Navrátilová Adéla |
TRI0250 |
8061463 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:40:00 |
40 |
Svobodová Barbora |
BFM0151 |
2059750 |
B |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
D21C
2.50 km, 45 m, 19 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:09:00 |
09 |
Štětínská Soňa |
MOV7650 |
232406 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:10:00 |
10 |
Warcopová Kateřina |
TRI0150 |
7209788 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:11:00 |
11 |
Poláková Tereza |
SOP9951 |
2061783 |
A |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
12:12:00 |
12 |
Bernatíková Hana |
TRI0253 |
8662702 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:14:00 |
14 |
Bohunská Jana |
KRN8651 |
2106886 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
12:15:00 |
15 |
Mrózek Teresa |
TRI0251 |
8656736 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:16:00 |
16 |
Vlachová Tereza |
AOV8750 |
1470167 |
C |
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava |
D35C
2.30 km, 40 m, 20 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:27:00 |
27 |
Gřešková Jana |
0030001 |
52779 |
|
Neregistrovaná |
12:28:00 |
28 |
Chudíková Pavla |
BFM7851 |
2087514 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
12:29:00 |
29 |
Horáčková Vladimíra |
MOV7750 |
8651342 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:30:00 |
30 |
Brodová Gabriela |
HAV7152 |
2121892 |
C |
OB Havířov |
12:32:00 |
32 |
Vítková Lenka |
SJI7852 |
2061827 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
12:33:00 |
33 |
Zajícová Taťána |
BFM7752 |
2102853 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
12:35:00 |
35 |
Hrabalová Eva |
BFM8051 |
2087510 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
12:36:00 |
36 |
Pannová Vendula |
MOV7752 |
2075664 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:37:00 |
37 |
Bíčánková Jana |
SIT7551 |
7200590 |
C |
OK SILESIA |
12:38:00 |
38 |
Masny Anna |
MOV8250 |
428759 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:39:00 |
39 |
Jirková Petra |
VPM8450 |
8416122 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
D45C
2.00 km, 40 m, 17 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:18:00 |
18 |
Fišerová Iveta |
BFM7451 |
2087513 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
12:19:00 |
19 |
Miturová Radka |
MLA6552 |
8656680 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:20:00 |
20 |
Spratková Iva |
HAV6851 |
2061772 |
C |
OB Havířov |
12:21:00 |
21 |
Argalášová Gabriela |
TRI6850 |
8660461 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:23:00 |
23 |
Marszalek Maria |
14P7452 |
2032317 |
|
UKS Kometa Gliwice |
12:24:00 |
24 |
Mizerová Jarmila |
TRI6851 |
49355 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:25:00 |
25 |
Vričanová Sylva |
HAV6751 |
1426051 |
C |
OB Havířov |
12:26:00 |
26 |
Kovaříková Mária |
SIT6951 |
8655462 |
C |
OK SILESIA |
12:27:00 |
27 |
Leciánová Vanda |
OOP7453 |
49472 |
C |
TJ Opava |
12:28:00 |
28 |
Popieluchová Ivona |
BFM7453 |
2102855 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
12:29:00 |
29 |
Sedlářová Pavla |
AOP7052 |
2096150 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:30:00 |
30 |
Pavlová Libuše |
MOV7451 |
436420 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:31:00 |
31 |
Vébrová Šárka |
HAV7050 |
896971 |
C |
OB Havířov |
D55C
1.80 km, 40 m, 16 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:26:00 |
26 |
Rokoszová Jaroslava |
MOV6351 |
51373 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:27:00 |
27 |
Hrabicová Iva |
OOP6150 |
232338 |
C |
TJ Opava |
12:28:00 |
28 |
Holinková Milada |
KRN5950 |
8648621 |
|
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
12:29:00 |
29 |
Wysocka Jolanta |
24P5650 |
886619 |
|
Slask O-Team |
H10C
1.10 km, 20 m, 14 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:36:00 |
36 |
Bruk Lukáš |
TRI0901 |
49322 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:37:00 |
37 |
Menzel František |
MOV1003 |
428276 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:38:00 |
38 |
Škoda Matěj |
TRI1001 |
8651 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:40:00 |
40 |
Mokrosz Mateusz |
TRI0902 |
8658 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:41:00 |
41 |
Przemyslaw Masny |
NNN0002 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
12:42:00 |
42 |
Kubien Tomáš |
TRI1002 |
8659 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:43:00 |
43 |
Marszalek Dawid |
14P1002 |
2032326 |
|
UKS Kometa Gliwice |
12:44:00 |
44 |
Zielina Jakub |
TRI1004 |
49378 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:45:00 |
45 |
Klose Albert |
SFM1000 |
2061790 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
12:46:00 |
46 |
Hrabal František |
BFM1001 |
428283 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
12:47:00 |
47 |
Bruk Tomáš |
TRI0900 |
49384 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
H12C
1.50 km, 30 m, 14 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:11:00 |
11 |
Hruška Kryštof |
BFM0809 |
410795 |
|
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
12:12:00 |
12 |
Krupa Jan |
TRI0706 |
8655482 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:13:00 |
13 |
Menzel Antonín |
MOV0700 |
8670494 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:14:00 |
14 |
Tuharský Tobiáš |
TRI0701 |
7202876 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:15:00 |
15 |
Masny Tadeusz |
MOV0802 |
338910 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:16:00 |
16 |
Popieluch Martin |
BFM0801 |
4320 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
12:17:00 |
17 |
Červinka Adam |
OSN0707 |
682677 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
12:19:00 |
19 |
Volkov Maksym |
38S0700 |
8071316 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
12:20:00 |
20 |
Raszka Filip |
TRI0703 |
53176 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:21:00 |
21 |
Červinka Ondřej |
BFM0806 |
49455 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
12:22:00 |
22 |
Bocek Václav |
TRI0802 |
8116808 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
H14C
1.90 km, 35 m, 15 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:39:00 |
39 |
Kawka Michal |
MOV0604 |
2027246 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:40:00 |
40 |
Ryška Matěj |
TRI0604 |
8667990 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:41:00 |
41 |
David Vladimír |
SFM0600 |
2119196 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
12:42:00 |
42 |
Špok Petr |
KRN0601 |
428288 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
12:43:00 |
43 |
Bíčánek Jan |
SIT0501 |
8655447 |
B |
OK SILESIA |
12:45:00 |
45 |
Hruška Adam |
BFM0609 |
410792 |
|
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
12:47:00 |
47 |
Chudík Martin |
BFM0604 |
2087511 |
B |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
12:48:00 |
48 |
Vojvodík Eduard |
MOV0600 |
8670493 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:49:00 |
49 |
Cieslar Michael |
TRI0505 |
2073714 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:51:00 |
51 |
Zádrapa Marian Petr |
MOV0503 |
8670495 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:52:00 |
52 |
Damek Ondřej |
TRI0503 |
8667526 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:53:00 |
53 |
Marszalek Patryk |
14P0500 |
2032319 |
|
UKS Kometa Gliwice |
12:54:00 |
54 |
Sikora Matěj |
TRI0501 |
49396 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
H16C
2.20 km, 40 m, 18 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:12:00 |
12 |
Sliž Rostislav |
TRI0302 |
8662309 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:14:00 |
14 |
Malý Tomáš |
VRB0414 |
2067397 |
C |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
12:15:00 |
15 |
Kovařík Tomáš |
SIT0401 |
8656740 |
B |
OK SILESIA |
12:16:00 |
16 |
Mrózek Pawel |
TRI0401 |
8002604 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:17:00 |
17 |
Byrtus Jakub |
SIT0502 |
8663128 |
B |
OK SILESIA |
12:18:00 |
18 |
Krupa Jakub |
TRI0404 |
8655414 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:19:00 |
19 |
Mielec Radomír |
AOV0301 |
920660 |
C |
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava |
12:20:00 |
20 |
Martynek Petr |
TRI0304 |
53180 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
H21C
3.00 km, 65 m, 26 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:19:00 |
19 |
Jirka Jakub |
VPM7905 |
8252429 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:20:00 |
20 |
Jurek Radim |
0040001 |
1417252 |
|
Trojanovice |
12:21:00 |
21 |
Kovařík Martin |
SIT0101 |
8655413 |
B |
OK SILESIA |
12:22:00 |
22 |
Staněk Ondra |
HAV0002 |
1426069 |
B |
OB Havířov |
12:24:00 |
24 |
Tuharský Erik |
TRI0100 |
8028879 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:25:00 |
25 |
Bjolek Michal |
BFM0305 |
2087698 |
A |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
12:26:00 |
26 |
Borgiel Jarek |
51P9700 |
203231 |
|
UKS Sparta Czyżowice |
12:27:00 |
27 |
Navrátil Adam |
TRI9900 |
52289 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:28:00 |
28 |
Vítek Matěj |
SJI0500 |
2061841 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
12:29:00 |
29 |
Haltof Marek |
TRI0200 |
8670482 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:31:00 |
31 |
Vébr Radek |
HAV7103 |
8648625 |
C |
OB Havířov |
12:32:00 |
32 |
Vlach Jiří |
AOV7900 |
8667994 |
C |
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava |
12:33:00 |
33 |
Vébr Tomáš |
HAV0200 |
515058 |
C |
OB Havířov |
12:34:00 |
34 |
Vavřík Tomáš |
MOV0004 |
8663153 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:35:00 |
35 |
Matuš Vít |
VRB0202 |
2067396 |
A |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
12:36:00 |
36 |
Vítek Jaroslav |
SJI7201 |
8028815 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
12:37:00 |
37 |
Vébr Dominik |
HAV9404 |
887629 |
|
OB Havířov |
H35C
2.80 km, 60 m, 22 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:28:00 |
28 |
Krhut Libor |
HAV6302 |
1396836 |
C |
OB Havířov |
12:29:00 |
29 |
Zajíc Josef |
LOV7601 |
760226 |
C |
lepus.cz |
12:31:00 |
31 |
Kawulok Marek |
TRI8000 |
49366 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:32:00 |
32 |
Berger Tomáš |
MOV6901 |
52771 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:33:00 |
33 |
Tuharský Martin |
TRI7702 |
7863 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:35:00 |
35 |
Červinka Jan |
OSN8002 |
53174 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
12:36:00 |
36 |
Vojvodík Martin |
MOV7400 |
7000317 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:37:00 |
37 |
Pietrzyk Rostislav |
TRI7704 |
8656 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:38:00 |
38 |
Blaževi Roman |
LCE7301 |
7200335 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:39:00 |
39 |
Stanny Kuba |
3GP7900 |
2077795 |
|
InO SCI |
12:40:00 |
40 |
Ryška Kamil |
TRI7800 |
53294 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:42:00 |
42 |
Sliž Eduard |
TRI7601 |
53280 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:43:00 |
43 |
Volkov Alexander |
38S8000 |
8071296 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
12:44:00 |
44 |
Bjolek Lukáš |
BFM7601 |
2113076 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
12:45:00 |
45 |
Navrátil Rostislav |
TRI6601 |
8655 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:46:00 |
46 |
Masny Krzysztof |
MOV7600 |
1416219 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:47:00 |
47 |
mij Jacek |
3LP7500 |
1000229 |
|
The Vipers |
12:49:00 |
49 |
Němeček Jakub |
BFM8405 |
49462 |
|
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
12:50:00 |
50 |
Janas Sebastian |
4EP7400 |
2035286 |
|
Uks Kometa Gliwice |
12:51:00 |
51 |
Hrabal Zdeněk |
BFM7801 |
49496 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
H45C
2.40 km, 45 m, 20 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:23:00 |
23 |
Kohoutek Milan |
MOV6300 |
2111804 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:25:00 |
25 |
Rýc-Bednář René |
MOV7001 |
214379 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:26:00 |
26 |
Svoboda Martin |
BFM6701 |
2113067 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
12:27:00 |
27 |
Štětínský Pavel |
MOV7104 |
52780 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:28:00 |
28 |
Tesař Jiří |
AOP6702 |
352349 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:29:00 |
29 |
Hošťálek Dan |
KRN6808 |
2106880 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
12:30:00 |
30 |
Svěchota Milan |
MOV7202 |
9101186 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:31:00 |
31 |
Haltof Petr |
TRI7400 |
8660 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:32:00 |
32 |
Jakobi Zdeněk |
HAV5701 |
1421900 |
C |
OB Havířov |
12:33:00 |
33 |
Popieluch Michal |
BFM7301 |
2800338 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
12:34:00 |
34 |
Hrubý Miroslav |
AOV7301 |
361945 |
C |
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava |
12:36:00 |
36 |
Kunath Pavel |
MOV7200 |
1417132 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:37:00 |
37 |
Bačo Lubomír |
SOP6201 |
7210885 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
12:38:00 |
38 |
Špok Petr |
KRN7100 |
428248 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
H55C
2.30 km, 40 m, 21 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:31:00 |
31 |
Volný Jiří |
SOP5601 |
301232 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
12:33:00 |
33 |
Mutina Vlastimil |
BFM5701 |
2113057 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
12:35:00 |
35 |
Lecián Oldřich |
OOP6100 |
49476 |
C |
TJ Opava |
12:37:00 |
37 |
Juřeník Josef |
MOV5201 |
52774 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:39:00 |
39 |
Prokop Lubomír |
TRI6001 |
2096226 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:43:00 |
43 |
Argaláš Jaroslav |
TRI6202 |
8662684 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:47:00 |
47 |
Wojarski Krzysztof |
2KP6000 |
412345 |
|
Bielsko-Biala O-Team |
12:49:00 |
49 |
Moravec Stanislav |
SOP5801 |
8648582 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
H65C
1.90 km, 40 m, 16 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:40:00 |
40 |
Wysocki Andrzej |
24P5100 |
222893 |
|
Slask O-Team |
12:41:00 |
41 |
Jurčák Karel |
SOP5101 |
8656584 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
12:42:00 |
42 |
Ševčík Břetislav |
OOP5001 |
49301 |
C |
TJ Opava |
12:43:00 |
43 |
Malysa Ján |
SOP5102 |
53420 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
H70C
1.50 km, 35 m, 14 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:43:00 |
43 |
Novotný Stanisl |
ZLH4800 |
52762 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
12:44:00 |
44 |
Rokosz Bohumil |
MOV4803 |
52783 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:45:00 |
45 |
Opletal Jaroslav |
TRI3700 |
8653 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:46:00 |
46 |
Vávra Jiří |
MOV4102 |
52773 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:47:00 |
47 |
Beneš Karel |
HAV4201 |
1421901 |
C |
OB Havířov |
12:48:00 |
48 |
Dvořák Vlastimil |
BOV4901 |
51370 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
12:49:00 |
49 |
Chylík Pavol |
MOV4901 |
52984 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
HDR
1.10 km, 20 m, 12 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Najdková Laura |
NNN000 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Svobodová Tereza |
BFM1054 |
49461 |
|
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Tesařová Eva |
AOP1650 |
232620 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Tesařová Lucie |
AOP1451 |
331752 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Hrabal Václav |
BFM1202 |
49456 |
|
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Stanna Ewa |
3GP7950 |
2077794 |
|
InO SCI |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Václav Vitala |
SFM9908 |
2023814 |
|
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Zajíc Josef |
LOV1000 |
51315 |
C |
lepus.cz |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Zajícová Karla |
LOV1750 |
51315 |
C |
lepus.cz |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Šmerdová Meli |
SFM9905 |
49482 |
|
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Chodura Bartoloměj |
SFM9993 |
2035152 |
|
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Zielina Tomasz |
TRI1204 |
49319 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Panna Matyáš |
MOV1300 |
2080824 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Koťátko Albert |
SFM1707 |
2031348 |
|
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Létalová Jana |
SFM1450 |
49449 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Sližová Kateřina |
TRI1650 |
416125 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Myslivec Lukáš |
TRI1201 |
49371 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Walaski Vítek |
TRI1400 |
2113099 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Mokrosz Tomasz |
TRI1200 |
8652 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
P
2.10 km, 40 m, 18 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Růžičková Klára |
NNN0004 |
7300142 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Najdek David |
NNN0003 |
2087500 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Kačmaříková Kateřina |
BFM7153 |
428300 |
|
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Přecechtěl Marek |
SFM9910 |
2125376 |
|
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Šárka Vykrutová |
SFM9909 |
2800312 |
|
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Mutina Václav |
BFM9301 |
2113093 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Pometlová Jana |
AOP7551 |
7206538 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Bruk Miroslav |
TRI6100 |
416126 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Bruková Jana |
TRI7150 |
49327 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Sotorník Václav |
SFM9906 |
49487 |
|
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Hatlapatka Martin |
SFM9904 |
2125335 |
|
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Němečková Radka |
AOP9452 |
7200368 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Kavcová Lucie |
NNN0001 |
2126362 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Chodurová Kateřina |
SFM9992 |
49443 |
|
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Chodura Jan |
SFM9991 |
2061826 |
|
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Kačmaříková Barbora |
BFM0954 |
426344 |
|
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Máchová Markéta |
BFM7753 |
428272 |
|
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Červinková Jana |
BFM8052 |
49451 |
|
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Cymorková Kateřina |
TRI7152 |
2073677 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Graeber Jiří |
0010001 |
7202896 |
|
Frýdek Místek |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Svobodová Mariana |
BFM6751 |
52778 |
|
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Chudík Michael |
BFM7103 |
2087516 |
|
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Walicová Jana |
TRI7651 |
416128 |
|
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Walicová Eva |
TRI0652 |
53215 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Walaski Antonín |
TRI8006 |
416124 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Mrozková Olga |
TRI7350 |
7206554 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Tuharská Aneta |
TRI7751 |
49377 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Haltofová Marie |
TRI7050 |
49400 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |