D10
1.80 km, 65 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:06:00 |
66 |
Natálie Hermannová |
MLA0851 |
301465 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
14:08:00 |
68 |
Adéla Peterková |
KRL0953 |
2124756 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
14:10:00 |
70 |
Julie Makovcová |
ONO0951 |
0 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
14:12:00 |
72 |
Aneta Hanáková |
KRL0951 |
9091907 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
14:14:00 |
74 |
Lucie Urbánková |
ONO1150 |
2102673 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
14:16:00 |
76 |
Leona Fisáková |
MLA1151 |
2082925 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
14:18:00 |
78 |
Eliska Safránková |
LPM0953 |
0 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
14:20:00 |
80 |
Veronika Jecmenová |
ONO0950 |
7202883 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
14:22:00 |
82 |
Anna Krsová |
VPM1251 |
0 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
14:24:00 |
84 |
Tereza Dvoráková |
LPM0952 |
2102687 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
14:26:00 |
86 |
Julie Beránková |
VPM1051 |
2042508 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
14:28:00 |
88 |
Vakant |
348 |
0 |
|
|
14:30:00 |
90 |
Vakant |
349 |
0 |
|
|
D12
2.00 km, 80 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:01:00 |
01 |
Viktória Székelyová |
MLA0752 |
1421911 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:03:00 |
03 |
Kornélie Bártová |
0050703 |
0 |
|
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší |
13:05:00 |
05 |
Zuzana Kropácová |
KRL0754 |
2127659 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
13:07:00 |
07 |
Eliska Vánová |
0020016 |
0 |
|
LK Slovan K. Vary |
13:09:00 |
09 |
Anna Hrabánková Katerina |
NEK0750 |
2035733 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
13:11:00 |
11 |
Silva Soukupová |
SKV0751 |
2103295 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
13:13:00 |
13 |
Markéta Gelnerová |
KRL0952 |
9102146 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
13:15:00 |
15 |
Iva Sperlová |
0050704 |
0 |
|
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší |
13:17:00 |
17 |
Zuzana Volfová |
0020018 |
0 |
|
LK Slovan K. Vary |
13:19:00 |
19 |
Daniela Mayerová |
KSH0852 |
8116778 |
B |
OB Kašperské Hory |
13:21:00 |
21 |
Michaela Bursíková |
0050723 |
0 |
|
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší |
13:23:00 |
23 |
Eliska Perinová |
SKV0755 |
2103720 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
13:25:00 |
25 |
Hedvika Beránková |
VPM0850 |
2127544 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:27:00 |
27 |
Valerie Holá |
0050505 |
0 |
|
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší |
13:29:00 |
29 |
Denisa Bodurková |
KRL0752 |
2127645 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
13:31:00 |
31 |
Aneta Bauerová |
SKV0752 |
2059774 |
B |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
13:33:00 |
33 |
Tereza Stehlíková |
LPM0951 |
2103247 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:35:00 |
35 |
Viktorie Pátková |
0050702 |
0 |
|
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší |
13:37:00 |
37 |
Veronika Kucerová |
ONO0852 |
0 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
13:39:00 |
39 |
Karolína Vlasímská |
SKV0851 |
682698 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
13:41:00 |
41 |
Lída Ritterová |
ONO0851 |
2103708 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
13:43:00 |
43 |
Alzbeta Ciprysová |
0050701 |
0 |
|
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší |
13:45:00 |
45 |
Julie Frühaufová |
SKV0754 |
2134297 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
13:47:00 |
47 |
Katerina Sobotová |
VPM0851 |
434815 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:49:00 |
49 |
Vakant |
279 |
0 |
|
|
13:51:00 |
51 |
Vakant |
280 |
0 |
|
|
D14
2.90 km, 140 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:17:00 |
17 |
Anezka Sevcíková |
ONO0550 |
7201768 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
13:19:00 |
19 |
Zuzana Mechurová |
NNN0551 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
13:21:00 |
21 |
Zuzana Perinová |
SKV0551 |
2106733 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
13:23:00 |
23 |
Laura Kulová |
ONO0552 |
8004351 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
13:25:00 |
25 |
Alzbeta Trefná |
NNN0550 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
13:27:00 |
27 |
Adéla Vlachová |
KRL0551 |
2126299 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
13:29:00 |
29 |
Simona Holíková |
ONO0553 |
8660538 |
A |
SKOB Ostrov |
13:31:00 |
31 |
Lucie Králová |
KRL0658 |
232611 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
13:33:00 |
33 |
Anna Perinová |
0050511 |
2103726 |
|
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší |
13:35:00 |
35 |
Eva Urbánková |
ONO0650 |
8667973 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
13:37:00 |
37 |
Anna Gelnerová |
KRL0653 |
9102084 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
13:39:00 |
39 |
Bára Vlasímská |
SKV0651 |
682089 |
B |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
13:41:00 |
41 |
Adéla Fisarová |
KRL0651 |
416314 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
13:43:00 |
43 |
Eliska Kucerová |
ONO0554 |
0 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
13:45:00 |
45 |
Sárka Beránková |
VPM0551 |
9101182 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:47:00 |
47 |
Linda Kocumová |
ONO0654 |
2143384 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
13:49:00 |
49 |
Zuzana Studlarová |
0050512 |
0 |
|
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší |
13:51:00 |
51 |
Mirka Reháková |
SKV0652 |
7202879 |
B |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
13:53:00 |
53 |
Magdalena Kriklavová |
0010007 |
0 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. |
13:55:00 |
55 |
Klára Kohoutková |
BSO0650 |
8655488 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
13:57:00 |
57 |
Olga Zmarzláková |
KRL0552 |
232613 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
13:59:00 |
59 |
Tereza Kolovratová |
0050510 |
0 |
|
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší |
14:01:00 |
61 |
Vakant |
283 |
0 |
|
|
14:03:00 |
63 |
Vakant |
284 |
0 |
|
|
D16
3.30 km, 160 m, 16 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:17:00 |
17 |
Viktorie Smejkalová |
0050316 |
0 |
|
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší |
13:19:00 |
19 |
Markéta Dítková |
SKV0451 |
682652 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
13:21:00 |
21 |
Veronika Ziebová |
NEK0450 |
8660519 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
13:23:00 |
23 |
Marie Bartosová |
MLA0451 |
8033230 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:25:00 |
25 |
Karla Dvoráková |
0050317 |
0 |
|
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší |
13:27:00 |
27 |
Klára Nejedlá |
ONO0450 |
8116779 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
13:29:00 |
29 |
Eliska Fisarová |
KRL0351 |
9412003 |
A |
Kometa Kralovice |
13:31:00 |
31 |
Gabriela Reháková |
VPM0353 |
7202893 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:33:00 |
33 |
Sára Pecko |
ONO0452 |
8116743 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
13:35:00 |
35 |
Marie Krízková |
MAS0450 |
8660361 |
B |
KČT Aš |
13:37:00 |
37 |
Vakant |
358 |
0 |
|
|
13:39:00 |
39 |
Vakant |
359 |
0 |
|
|
D18
3.60 km, 160 m, 18 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:44:00 |
44 |
Iva Nádenícková |
NEK0350 |
8660520 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
13:46:00 |
46 |
Anna Turcinová |
0010004 |
1450162 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. |
13:48:00 |
48 |
Klára Maresová |
NEK0250 |
8660518 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
13:50:00 |
50 |
Vakant |
352 |
0 |
|
|
13:52:00 |
52 |
Pavla Nádenícková |
NEK0150 |
8660521 |
A |
Nejdek Orienteering |
13:54:00 |
54 |
Vakant |
353 |
0 |
|
|
D21
4.00 km, 205 m, 19 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:01:00 |
01 |
Lucie Silhavá |
LPM9451 |
236985 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:03:00 |
03 |
Lenka Hanáková |
KRL9951 |
7291299 |
A |
Kometa Kralovice |
13:05:00 |
05 |
Alexandra Maresová |
NEK9950 |
2067348 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
13:07:00 |
07 |
Dagmar Biersaková |
KRL0051 |
7150100 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
13:09:00 |
09 |
Angelina Kuleva |
2HD5750 |
8101105 |
|
Angy OL |
13:11:00 |
11 |
Magda Hanáková |
KRL9651 |
7140196 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
13:13:00 |
13 |
Vakant |
285 |
0 |
|
|
13:15:00 |
15 |
Vakant |
286 |
0 |
|
|
D35
3.60 km, 160 m, 18 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:02:00 |
02 |
Jana Bartosová |
MLA7051 |
8656656 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:04:00 |
04 |
Jana Hejduková |
BSO7250 |
7873 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
13:06:00 |
06 |
Veronika Placková |
MLA8250 |
515060 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:08:00 |
08 |
Katerina Gregorová |
BSO8151 |
7874 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
13:10:00 |
10 |
Jana Kotásková |
JES7451 |
237528 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
13:12:00 |
12 |
Ilona Váchová |
0010001 |
2113446 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. |
13:14:00 |
14 |
Lucie Sitrová |
LPM7857 |
2080976 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:16:00 |
16 |
Gabriela Bredlerová |
SKV7451 |
7204509 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
13:18:00 |
18 |
Jana Sobotová |
VPM7250 |
1420788 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:20:00 |
20 |
Tereza Vlasímská |
SKV7551 |
7204502 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
13:22:00 |
22 |
Kamila Turcinová |
0010005 |
7201766 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. |
13:24:00 |
24 |
Jitka Dítková |
SKV7752 |
682676 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
13:26:00 |
26 |
Erika Székelyová |
MLA7752 |
2059738 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:28:00 |
28 |
Gabriela Savicová |
SKV7952 |
51738 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
13:30:00 |
30 |
Hana Fisáková |
MLA7750 |
1421917 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:32:00 |
32 |
Martina Turková |
SKV7852 |
2118940 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
13:34:00 |
34 |
Zaneta Pivcová |
MLA8050 |
8033228 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:36:00 |
36 |
Petra Kriklavová |
0010008 |
7202865 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. |
13:38:00 |
38 |
Vakant |
350 |
0 |
|
|
13:40:00 |
40 |
Vakant |
351 |
0 |
|
|
D45
3.30 km, 160 m, 16 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:43:00 |
43 |
Hana Tichovská |
PGP6652 |
51676 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:45:00 |
45 |
Jana Kubínová |
SKV6751 |
7260021 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
13:47:00 |
47 |
Michaela Zierhutová |
LCV7151 |
301525 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
13:49:00 |
49 |
Radka Trefná |
NNN7050 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
13:51:00 |
51 |
Marie Zandová |
SKV6551 |
236486 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
13:53:00 |
53 |
Marcela Maresová |
NEK7450 |
301416 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
13:55:00 |
55 |
Helena Tenglerová |
MLA6551 |
1421930 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:57:00 |
57 |
Janka Danihelová |
SKV6552 |
232202 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
13:59:00 |
59 |
Ilona Kolovská |
LPM6352 |
301706 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
14:01:00 |
61 |
Marcela Krausová |
LCV7351 |
253153 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
14:03:00 |
63 |
Marta Hanáková |
KRL7151 |
2126298 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
14:05:00 |
65 |
Martina Kamarytová |
MLA6651 |
1421920 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
14:07:00 |
67 |
Jana Soupová |
LPM6850 |
8670490 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
14:09:00 |
69 |
Radka Jelínková |
MLA6951 |
416176 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
14:11:00 |
71 |
Lenka Jandová |
JES7251 |
301670 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
14:13:00 |
73 |
Vakant |
360 |
0 |
|
|
14:15:00 |
75 |
Vakant |
361 |
0 |
|
|
D55
2.20 km, 85 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:18:00 |
18 |
Dana Kotátková |
SFM6051 |
2127563 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
13:20:00 |
20 |
Jana Sklenárová |
MLA6258 |
416175 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:22:00 |
22 |
Jana Splinarová |
SKV6451 |
237532 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
13:24:00 |
24 |
Ivana Mágrová |
LCV5550 |
301720 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
13:26:00 |
26 |
Eva Janecková |
LPM6150 |
52371 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:28:00 |
28 |
Svatava Nováková |
SKV5351 |
2059748 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
13:30:00 |
30 |
Jana Silhavá |
LPM5951 |
51152 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:32:00 |
32 |
Lenka Kubátová |
SKV5551 |
237549 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
13:34:00 |
34 |
Vakant |
335 |
0 |
|
|
13:36:00 |
36 |
Vakant |
336 |
0 |
|
|
D65
2.00 km, 75 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:08:00 |
08 |
Irena Savicová |
SKV5352 |
51136 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
13:10:00 |
10 |
Lenka Dlouhá |
MAS5150 |
232364 |
C |
KČT Aš |
13:12:00 |
12 |
Vakant |
333 |
0 |
|
|
13:14:00 |
14 |
Vakant |
334 |
0 |
|
|
H10
1.80 km, 65 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:38:00 |
38 |
Simon Sitra |
LPM1001 |
2090869 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:40:00 |
40 |
Antonín Cerny |
ONO1001 |
2148165 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
13:42:00 |
42 |
Vojtech Houba |
KRL1002 |
2127628 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
13:44:00 |
44 |
Jakub Ritter |
ONO1000 |
2117426 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
13:46:00 |
46 |
Nikolas Placek |
MLA1200 |
232210 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:48:00 |
48 |
Lukás Sterba |
SKV1001 |
2045223 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
13:50:00 |
50 |
Egon Parula |
LPM1000 |
2801411 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:52:00 |
52 |
Samuel Sebian |
KRL0903 |
232960 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
13:54:00 |
54 |
Vilém Krízek |
MAS1000 |
301515 |
C |
KČT Aš |
13:56:00 |
56 |
Simon Chalupa |
ONO0901 |
1420722 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
13:58:00 |
58 |
Richard Gregor |
BSO0900 |
301405 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
14:00:00 |
60 |
Vakant |
346 |
0 |
|
|
14:02:00 |
62 |
Vakant |
347 |
0 |
|
|
H12
2.00 km, 80 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:55:00 |
55 |
Jan Dvorák |
0020015 |
0 |
|
LK Slovan K. Vary |
13:57:00 |
57 |
Ondrej Petrus |
MLA0701 |
232235 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:59:00 |
59 |
Tobiás Holy |
0050707 |
0 |
|
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší |
14:01:00 |
61 |
Oliver Kule |
ONO0701 |
1400426 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
14:03:00 |
63 |
Jakub Turek |
SKV0801 |
7791777 |
B |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
14:05:00 |
65 |
Ivo Krízek |
MAS0801 |
301726 |
B |
KČT Aš |
14:07:00 |
67 |
Simon Gasek |
0050709 |
0 |
|
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší |
14:09:00 |
69 |
Mikulás Janoch |
MLA0700 |
2085576 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
14:11:00 |
71 |
Lukás Tríska |
LPM0800 |
2082920 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
14:13:00 |
73 |
Viktor Vastl |
0020019 |
0 |
|
LK Slovan K. Vary |
14:15:00 |
75 |
Jakub Donda |
ONO0700 |
8656617 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
14:17:00 |
77 |
Stepán Vodrázka |
VPM0802 |
2031365 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
14:19:00 |
79 |
Samuel Withney |
0050706 |
0 |
|
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší |
14:21:00 |
81 |
Tomas Placek |
MLA0902 |
888609 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
14:23:00 |
83 |
David Bauer |
0050708 |
0 |
|
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší |
14:25:00 |
85 |
Jakub Krs |
VPM0801 |
52381 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
14:27:00 |
87 |
Jirí Vavrík |
0020020 |
0 |
|
LK Slovan K. Vary |
14:29:00 |
89 |
Stepán Pávek |
NEK0700 |
8660516 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
14:31:00 |
91 |
Michael Skrle |
KRL0702 |
2126308 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
14:33:00 |
93 |
Jonás Mohrmann |
0020017 |
0 |
|
LK Slovan K. Vary |
14:35:00 |
95 |
Matyás Mála |
MAS0800 |
2026162 |
C |
KČT Aš |
14:37:00 |
97 |
Vakant |
281 |
0 |
|
|
14:39:00 |
99 |
Vakant |
282 |
0 |
|
|
H14
3.30 km, 165 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:56:00 |
56 |
Frantisek Spirík |
BSO0603 |
8683 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
13:58:00 |
58 |
Jáchym Kulhánek |
0050513 |
0 |
|
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší |
14:00:00 |
60 |
Jakub Stehlík |
LPM0700 |
2103269 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
14:02:00 |
62 |
Vojtech Myslík |
ONO0602 |
1428940 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
14:04:00 |
64 |
Michal Krul |
0050515 |
0 |
|
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší |
14:06:00 |
66 |
Karel Veselenák |
BSO0601 |
232239 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
14:08:00 |
68 |
Samuel Janoch |
MLA0502 |
8656638 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
14:10:00 |
70 |
Filip Meduna |
ONO0603 |
8028820 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
14:12:00 |
72 |
Jan Vyskocil |
0050514 |
0 |
|
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší |
14:14:00 |
74 |
Tobiás Kosina |
SKV0502 |
7204501 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
14:16:00 |
76 |
Jan Pivec |
MLA0503 |
8116803 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
14:18:00 |
78 |
Matyás Jecmen |
ONO0600 |
7201205 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
14:20:00 |
80 |
Viktor Havlícek |
BSO0602 |
301430 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
14:22:00 |
82 |
Filip Kropác |
KRL0503 |
2099518 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
14:24:00 |
84 |
David Nemec |
LPM0504 |
8648544 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
14:26:00 |
86 |
Vakant |
354 |
0 |
|
|
14:28:00 |
88 |
Vakant |
355 |
0 |
|
|
H16
3.70 km, 200 m, 18 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:44:00 |
44 |
Ondra Pavlas |
0050321 |
0 |
|
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší |
13:46:00 |
46 |
Adam Kriklava |
0010006 |
0 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. |
13:48:00 |
48 |
Radim Tokár |
VPM0300 |
8660914 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:50:00 |
50 |
Nikola Kollár |
0050318 |
0 |
|
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší |
13:52:00 |
52 |
Matej Trefny |
NNN0300 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
13:54:00 |
54 |
Jan Turcin |
0010003 |
2143363 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. |
13:56:00 |
56 |
Albert Havlícek |
BSO0304 |
301433 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
13:58:00 |
58 |
Marek Dlabac |
0010002 |
0 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. |
14:00:00 |
60 |
Ondra Kulhánek |
0050320 |
0 |
|
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší |
14:02:00 |
62 |
Jan Grohmann |
VPM0403 |
443084 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
14:04:00 |
64 |
Tomás Karliczek |
NEK0300 |
0 |
|
Nejdek Orienteering |
14:06:00 |
66 |
Bretislav Milota |
MLA0300 |
1421923 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
14:08:00 |
68 |
Jirí Donda |
ONO0403 |
8631582 |
A |
SKOB Ostrov |
14:10:00 |
70 |
Jan Dvorák |
0050319 |
0 |
|
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší |
14:12:00 |
72 |
Vakant |
362 |
0 |
|
|
14:14:00 |
74 |
Vakant |
363 |
0 |
|
|
H18
4.00 km, 205 m, 19 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:19:00 |
19 |
Nick Newiak |
NEK0101 |
8660517 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
13:21:00 |
21 |
Zdenek Hejduk |
BSO0201 |
1428921 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
13:23:00 |
23 |
Radek Bures |
MLA0102 |
1421912 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:25:00 |
25 |
Vakant |
287 |
0 |
|
|
13:27:00 |
27 |
Vakant |
288 |
0 |
|
|
H21
4.80 km, 205 m, 21 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:00:00 |
60 |
Jan Píchal |
VSP5202 |
52281 |
C |
USK Praha |
14:02:00 |
62 |
Jan Macura |
MLA9306 |
1421921 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
14:04:00 |
64 |
Jakub Zieba |
NEK9800 |
2067347 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
14:06:00 |
66 |
Ondrej Vodrázka |
VPM7702 |
995796 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
14:08:00 |
68 |
Ondrej Rosenbaum |
JES0001 |
237524 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
14:10:00 |
70 |
Jan Zákovec |
KRL9505 |
2127655 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
14:12:00 |
72 |
Michal Kamaryt |
MLA9205 |
1421919 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
14:14:00 |
74 |
Jirí Frank |
MAS9600 |
301505 |
C |
KČT Aš |
14:16:00 |
76 |
Oldrich Kohoutek |
BSO0301 |
8655420 |
A |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
14:18:00 |
78 |
Frantisek Kovác |
MLA0201 |
8656612 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
14:20:00 |
80 |
Marek Sulc |
MAS9302 |
2026166 |
C |
KČT Aš |
14:22:00 |
82 |
Jakub Silhavy |
LPM8500 |
51151 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
14:24:00 |
84 |
Vakant |
339 |
0 |
|
|
14:26:00 |
86 |
Vakant |
340 |
0 |
|
|
H35
4.00 km, 205 m, 19 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:31:00 |
31 |
Stanislav Volf |
NNN7999 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
13:33:00 |
33 |
Filip Krízek |
MAS7800 |
8660453 |
C |
KČT Aš |
13:35:00 |
35 |
Vladimír Sitra |
LPM7904 |
2103744 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:37:00 |
37 |
Lukás Pivec |
MLA7600 |
8116735 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:39:00 |
39 |
Karel Pilar |
MAS5501 |
7003021 |
C |
KČT Aš |
13:41:00 |
41 |
Jan Beránek |
VPM7202 |
887603 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:43:00 |
43 |
Petr Placek |
MLA8000 |
1421927 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:45:00 |
45 |
Robert Vlasímsky |
SKV7201 |
8303079 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
13:47:00 |
47 |
Josef Milota |
MLA5801 |
8656692 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:49:00 |
49 |
Pavel Dvorák |
LPM7805 |
2042509 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:51:00 |
51 |
Marek Petrus |
MLA7500 |
1421916 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:53:00 |
53 |
Jan Turek |
SKV7302 |
7464855 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
13:55:00 |
55 |
Jirí Pávek |
NEK7700 |
2096214 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
13:57:00 |
57 |
Vakant |
289 |
0 |
|
|
13:59:00 |
59 |
Vakant |
290 |
0 |
|
|
H45
3.70 km, 200 m, 18 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:10:00 |
10 |
Petr Jirousek |
LPM7001 |
301721 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:12:00 |
12 |
Josef Nádenícek |
NEK7000 |
2121001 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
13:14:00 |
14 |
Petr Hynek |
ONO7010 |
0 |
|
SKOB Ostrov |
13:16:00 |
16 |
Pavel Trefny |
NNN7000 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
13:18:00 |
18 |
Jaroslav Bodurka |
KRL7301 |
2017667 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
13:20:00 |
20 |
Alexander Mares |
NEK7300 |
2067346 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
13:22:00 |
22 |
Karel Soupa |
LPM6900 |
8670489 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:24:00 |
24 |
Oldrich Kohoutek |
BSO7100 |
7204986 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
13:26:00 |
26 |
Milos Kamaryt |
MLA6404 |
2067948 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:28:00 |
28 |
Miroslav Silhavy |
LPM5800 |
51153 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:30:00 |
30 |
Pavel Käss |
BSO7000 |
8686 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
13:32:00 |
32 |
Borivoj Skryja |
PZR6106 |
232492 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
13:34:00 |
34 |
Tomás Mayer |
KSH6900 |
2116448 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
13:36:00 |
36 |
Jan Novácek |
0050322 |
0 |
|
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší |
13:38:00 |
38 |
Vakant |
364 |
0 |
|
|
13:40:00 |
40 |
Vakant |
365 |
0 |
|
|
H55
3.30 km, 160 m, 16 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:01:00 |
01 |
Jaroslav Macura |
MLA5903 |
301486 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:03:00 |
03 |
Jirí Blazek |
VPM5009 |
253118 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:05:00 |
05 |
Martin Tichovsky |
PGP6100 |
51682 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:07:00 |
07 |
Petr Cech |
DCH6002 |
681885 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
13:09:00 |
09 |
Milan Vales |
LPM6000 |
8648569 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:11:00 |
11 |
Vakant |
356 |
0 |
|
|
13:13:00 |
13 |
Vakant |
357 |
0 |
|
|
H65
2.20 km, 85 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:40:00 |
40 |
Vladimír Nykles |
VPM4702 |
442856 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:42:00 |
42 |
Jan Fisák |
MLA4401 |
8657099 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:44:00 |
44 |
Jaroslav Kubát |
SKV5203 |
51137 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
13:46:00 |
46 |
Josef Janda |
JES4701 |
301667 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
13:48:00 |
48 |
Jaroslav Jirásek |
DCH4701 |
7890 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
13:50:00 |
50 |
Zdenek Mágr |
LCV5000 |
301718 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
13:52:00 |
52 |
Jan Sklenár |
MLA4201 |
8116748 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:54:00 |
54 |
Vakant |
337 |
0 |
|
|
13:56:00 |
56 |
Vakant |
338 |
0 |
|
|
HD10F
1.50 km, 90 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:02:00 |
02 |
Lubor Kollár |
0020014 |
0 |
|
LK Slovan K. Vary |
13:04:00 |
04 |
Karolína Petyrková |
NEK0011 |
0 |
|
Nejdek Orienteering |
13:06:00 |
06 |
Klára Turková |
SKV1151 |
2118939 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
13:08:00 |
08 |
Darina Bártová |
0020007 |
2001907 |
|
LK Slovan K. Vary |
13:10:00 |
10 |
Anna Vlasímská |
SKV1251 |
7204490 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
13:12:00 |
12 |
Lisa Nduwimana |
0020012 |
0 |
|
LK Slovan K. Vary |
13:14:00 |
14 |
Eliska Houbová |
KRL1152 |
2126275 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
13:16:00 |
16 |
Jan Milota |
MLA0500 |
232234 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:18:00 |
18 |
Jana Kolesová |
NEK0850 |
0 |
|
Nejdek Orienteering |
13:20:00 |
20 |
Anna Sperlová |
0020011 |
0 |
|
LK Slovan K. Vary |
13:22:00 |
22 |
Barbora Zezulová |
NEK0010 |
0 |
|
Nejdek Orienteering |
13:24:00 |
24 |
Magdaléna Ciprysová |
0020010 |
0 |
|
LK Slovan K. Vary |
13:26:00 |
26 |
Marie Hynková |
ONO1050 |
0 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
13:28:00 |
28 |
Stepán Smejkal |
0020013 |
0 |
|
LK Slovan K. Vary |
13:30:00 |
30 |
Vakant |
341 |
0 |
|
|
13:32:00 |
32 |
Vakant |
342 |
0 |
|
|
13:34:00 |
34 |
Vakant |
343 |
0 |
|
|
T5
2.90 km, 140 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Ludek Bartos |
MLA6701 |
8656657 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Petr Sobota |
VPM7800 |
1466 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Jaroslav Zieba |
NEK6500 |
232206 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
321 |
0 |
|
|
13:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
322 |
0 |
|
|
13:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
323 |
0 |
|
|
13:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
324 |
0 |
|
|
13:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
325 |
0 |
|
|
13:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
326 |
0 |
|
|
13:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
327 |
0 |
|
|
13:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
328 |
0 |
|
|
13:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
329 |
0 |
|
|
13:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
330 |
0 |
|
|
Z1
1.90 km, 60 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Lucie Pivcová |
MLA1650 |
7880 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Aron Bursa |
LPM1101 |
236984 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Anna Pávková |
NEK1350 |
0 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Viktor Vlach |
KRL1001 |
416318 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Ania Nduwimana |
0020001 |
0 |
|
LK Slovan K. Vary |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Daniel Kroupa |
0020002 |
0 |
|
LK Slovan K. Vary |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Nikol Dvoráková |
0020003 |
0 |
|
LK Slovan K. Vary |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Vastlová Bára |
0020004 |
0 |
|
LK Slovan K. Vary |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Daniel Nedbal |
0020005 |
0 |
|
LK Slovan K. Vary |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Krystof Porada |
0020006 |
0 |
|
LK Slovan K. Vary |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Adéla Suchá |
0020008 |
0 |
|
LK Slovan K. Vary |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Beáta Mohrmannová |
0020021 |
0 |
|
LK Slovan K. Vary |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Isabela Masková |
ONO1850 |
49619 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Antonín Myslík |
0060001 |
0 |
|
006 |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Anicka Hynková |
ONO0001 |
0 |
|
SKOB Ostrov |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Johanka Hynková |
ONO0002 |
0 |
|
SKOB Ostrov |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
291 |
0 |
|
|
13:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
292 |
0 |
|
|
13:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
293 |
0 |
|
|
13:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
294 |
0 |
|
|
13:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
295 |
0 |
|
|
13:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
296 |
0 |
|
|
13:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
297 |
0 |
|
|
13:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
298 |
0 |
|
|
13:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
299 |
0 |
|
|
13:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
300 |
0 |
|
|
Z2
2.00 km, 55 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Miluse Zenkerová |
LCV4550 |
301524 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Simon Maglia |
ONO0699 |
0 |
|
SKOB Ostrov |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
301 |
0 |
|
|
13:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
302 |
0 |
|
|
13:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
303 |
0 |
|
|
13:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
304 |
0 |
|
|
13:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
305 |
0 |
|
|
13:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
306 |
0 |
|
|
13:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
307 |
0 |
|
|
13:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
308 |
0 |
|
|
13:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
309 |
0 |
|
|
13:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
310 |
0 |
|
|
Z3
3.10 km, 135 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Michaela Zierhutová |
LCV0250 |
438631 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Jindrich Kraus |
LCV9401 |
253146 |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Jana Pávková |
NEK7850 |
0 |
|
Nejdek Orienteering |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Jitka Krízková |
MAS8050 |
301508 |
C |
KČT Aš |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Irena Valesová |
LPM7050 |
7201192 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Petr Houba |
KRL7801 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Hana Houbová |
KRL8251 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Hana Skrlová |
KRL6951 |
2127636 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
13:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
311 |
0 |
|
|
13:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
312 |
0 |
|
|
13:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
313 |
0 |
|
|
13:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
314 |
0 |
|
|
13:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
315 |
0 |
|
|
13:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
316 |
0 |
|
|
13:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
317 |
0 |
|
|
13:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
318 |
0 |
|
|
13:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
319 |
0 |
|
|
13:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
320 |
0 |
|
|