Logo

Startovka závodu: Brutus kros 2019

Datum:
10.03.2019
Místo konání:
Roudnička - Hradec Králové
Pořadatel:
PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Kubíčková Jana
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Kategorie:
D     DE     DK     H     HE     HK     HN    

D 4400.00 km, 1 kontrol

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
10:20:00 Kokrdová Věra PHK6450 2080919 C OK 99 Hradec Králové
10:20:30 Brožková Tereza KUO0451 8667532 B KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
10:21:00 Kubečková Zdena PHK7551 1413332 C OK 99 Hradec Králové
10:21:30 Holubářová Viktorie KUO0599 2085600 B KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
10:22:00 Vrábelová Hana PHK0454 51176 C OK 99 Hradec Králové
10:22:30 Vakant 0 Vakant

DE 6600.00 km, 2 kontrol

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
10:13:00 Kopecká Anna LPU9958 8656607 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
10:13:30 Brožková Lucie KUO0151 8667525 B KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
10:14:00 Červená Adéla SHK9755 8663209 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové
10:14:30 Zvěřinová Martina LPU8357 8656548 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
10:15:00 Lánová Michaela SHK8650 219202 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové
10:15:30 Potočková Hana KUO9051 2144027 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
10:16:00 Fenclová Marta LPU7667 8651740 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
10:16:30 Vakant 0 Vakant

DK 2200.00 km

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
10:24:00 Douchová Jaroslava SNA7155 9606 C TJ START Náchod
10:24:30 Fenclová Hana LPU1054 9660 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
10:25:00 Vakant 0 Vakant

H 6600.00 km, 2 kontrol

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
10:08:00 Krátký Josef 0010001 0 Chrobkov-Bonbon
10:08:30 Kroutil Jan KUO0202 2102858 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
10:09:00 Weiner Jakub SHK7911 8663208 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové
10:09:30 Zapletal Michal KUOXXX1 2102752 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
10:10:00 Václavek Jan LPU7816 2025376 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
10:10:30 Ráček Jan KUO0302 2085625 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
10:11:00 Farář Václav LPU5201 9260 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
10:11:30 Kokrda Vojtěch PHK0402 2078476 C OK 99 Hradec Králové
10:12:00 Pávek Ondřej KUO0301 2085585 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
10:12:30 Vakant 0 Vakant

HE 8800.00 km, 3 kontrol

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
10:00:00 Doucha Jiří SNA7105 8655470 C TJ START Náchod
10:00:30 Koditek Jonáš KUO0101 2051522 B KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
10:01:00 Fátor Jan SHK7907 981808 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové
10:01:30 Koblížek Kamil KUO8001 8667546 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
10:02:00 Tichý Radomír SHK0000 7300181 B OK Slavia Hradec Králové
10:02:30 Šabatka Zdeněk PHK8900 8660923 C OK 99 Hradec Králové
10:03:00 Svoboda Ondřej SHK7605 9101116 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové
10:03:30 Haas Karel LPU7304 7210409 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
10:04:00 Hausvater Karel SHK5801 301648 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové
10:04:30 Falta Radim KUO7802 2144085 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
10:05:00 Netuka Vojtěch SHK9701 8656727 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové
10:05:30 Brožek Tomáš KUO6902 920653 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
10:06:00 Šabatka Jan SHK9001 9193 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové
10:06:30 Zvěřina Petr LPU8208 8656529 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
10:07:00 Dubrovský Lukáš 0020001 2032109 Na Kopci
10:07:30 Vakant 0 Vakant

HK 4400.00 km, 1 kontrol

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
10:17:00 Fencl Petr LPU6901 9230 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
10:17:30 Hájek Dominik CET0601 2060236 B TJ Loko Česká Třebová
10:18:00 Doucha Tomáš SNA0801 9616 C TJ START Náchod
10:18:30 Kutílek Jakub LPU8609 2079499 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
10:19:00 Doucha Martin SNA0501 9636 C TJ START Náchod
10:19:30 Vakant 0 Vakant

HN 2200.00 km

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
10:23:00 Zapletal Tomáš KUO0701 2134308 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
10:23:30 Vakant 0 Vakant