Místo konání:
Roudnička - Hradec Králové
Pořadatel:
PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové
Ředitel závodu:
Kubíčková Jana
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:20:00 |
20:00 |
Kokrdová Věra |
PHK6450 |
2080919 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:20:30 |
20:30 |
Brožková Tereza |
KUO0451 |
8667532 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:21:00 |
21:00 |
Kubečková Zdena |
PHK7551 |
1413332 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:21:30 |
21:30 |
Holubářová Viktorie |
KUO0599 |
2085600 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:22:00 |
22:00 |
Vrábelová Hana |
PHK0454 |
51176 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:22:30 |
22:30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:13:00 |
13:00 |
Kopecká Anna |
LPU9958 |
8656607 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:13:30 |
13:30 |
Brožková Lucie |
KUO0151 |
8667525 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:14:00 |
14:00 |
Červená Adéla |
SHK9755 |
8663209 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:14:30 |
14:30 |
Zvěřinová Martina |
LPU8357 |
8656548 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:15:00 |
15:00 |
Lánová Michaela |
SHK8650 |
219202 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:15:30 |
15:30 |
Potočková Hana |
KUO9051 |
2144027 |
|
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:16:00 |
16:00 |
Fenclová Marta |
LPU7667 |
8651740 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:16:30 |
16:30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:24:00 |
24:00 |
Douchová Jaroslava |
SNA7155 |
9606 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:24:30 |
24:30 |
Fenclová Hana |
LPU1054 |
9660 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:25:00 |
25:00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:08:00 |
08:00 |
Krátký Josef |
0010001 |
0 |
|
Chrobkov-Bonbon |
10:08:30 |
08:30 |
Kroutil Jan |
KUO0202 |
2102858 |
|
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:09:00 |
09:00 |
Weiner Jakub |
SHK7911 |
8663208 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:09:30 |
09:30 |
Zapletal Michal |
KUOXXX1 |
2102752 |
|
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:10:00 |
10:00 |
Václavek Jan |
LPU7816 |
2025376 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:10:30 |
10:30 |
Ráček Jan |
KUO0302 |
2085625 |
|
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:11:00 |
11:00 |
Farář Václav |
LPU5201 |
9260 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:11:30 |
11:30 |
Kokrda Vojtěch |
PHK0402 |
2078476 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:12:00 |
12:00 |
Pávek Ondřej |
KUO0301 |
2085585 |
|
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:12:30 |
12:30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00:00 |
Doucha Jiří |
SNA7105 |
8655470 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:00:30 |
00:30 |
Koditek Jonáš |
KUO0101 |
2051522 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:01:00 |
01:00 |
Fátor Jan |
SHK7907 |
981808 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:01:30 |
01:30 |
Koblížek Kamil |
KUO8001 |
8667546 |
|
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:02:00 |
02:00 |
Tichý Radomír |
SHK0000 |
7300181 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:02:30 |
02:30 |
Šabatka Zdeněk |
PHK8900 |
8660923 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:03:00 |
03:00 |
Svoboda Ondřej |
SHK7605 |
9101116 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:03:30 |
03:30 |
Haas Karel |
LPU7304 |
7210409 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:04:00 |
04:00 |
Hausvater Karel |
SHK5801 |
301648 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:04:30 |
04:30 |
Falta Radim |
KUO7802 |
2144085 |
|
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:05:00 |
05:00 |
Netuka Vojtěch |
SHK9701 |
8656727 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:05:30 |
05:30 |
Brožek Tomáš |
KUO6902 |
920653 |
|
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:06:00 |
06:00 |
Šabatka Jan |
SHK9001 |
9193 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:06:30 |
06:30 |
Zvěřina Petr |
LPU8208 |
8656529 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:07:00 |
07:00 |
Dubrovský Lukáš |
0020001 |
2032109 |
|
Na Kopci |
10:07:30 |
07:30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:17:00 |
17:00 |
Fencl Petr |
LPU6901 |
9230 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:17:30 |
17:30 |
Hájek Dominik |
CET0601 |
2060236 |
B |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:18:00 |
18:00 |
Doucha Tomáš |
SNA0801 |
9616 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:18:30 |
18:30 |
Kutílek Jakub |
LPU8609 |
2079499 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:19:00 |
19:00 |
Doucha Martin |
SNA0501 |
9636 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:19:30 |
19:30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:23:00 |
23:00 |
Zapletal Tomáš |
KUO0701 |
2134308 |
|
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:23:30 |
23:30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |