Místo konání:
Horní Brusnice, 50.4729478N, 15.6812083E
Pořadatel:
STH - SK Studenec
Ředitel závodu:
Junek Petr
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Viková Vendula - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Hrubý Ladislav
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:31:00 |
1 |
Jirsová Tereza |
JIL0952 |
426360 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:33:00 |
2 |
Nová Klárka |
0030006 |
2126237 |
|
Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:35:00 |
3 |
Wohanková Michaela |
VRL1151 |
8973 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:37:00 |
4 |
Movchanskaya Maruška |
0030001 |
2126248 |
|
Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:39:00 |
5 |
Záveská Eliška |
VRL0955 |
0 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:41:00 |
6 |
Kuříková Markéta |
STH1052 |
2116485 |
C |
SK Studenec |
16:43:00 |
7 |
Havrdová Selina |
SJC0950 |
8071009 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:45:00 |
8 |
Korotvičková Ela |
STH1153 |
2144158 |
C |
SK Studenec |
16:47:00 |
9 |
Mádlová Marijana |
0030004 |
2126243 |
|
Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:49:00 |
10 |
Buďárková Laura |
STH1051 |
2124779 |
C |
SK Studenec |
16:51:00 |
11 |
Nováková Dita |
0030005 |
2126241 |
|
Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:53:00 |
12 |
Nováková Věra |
STH1055 |
0 |
C |
SK Studenec |
16:55:00 |
13 |
Podstatová Ema |
0030002 |
2126247 |
|
Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:57:00 |
14 |
Fischerová Tereza |
STH1152 |
2144185 |
C |
SK Studenec |
16:59:00 |
15 |
Buďárková Natálie |
VRL1052 |
2127523 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
17:01:00 |
16 |
Šimková Lucie |
STH0951 |
2116482 |
C |
SK Studenec |
17:03:00 |
17 |
Hamáčková Amálie |
0030007 |
2126236 |
|
Spartak Vrchlabí |
17:05:00 |
18 |
Lánská Adéla |
STH0954 |
2144167 |
C |
SK Studenec |
17:07:00 |
19 |
Bucharová Marie |
VRL0954 |
0 |
|
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
17:09:00 |
20 |
Lánská Dagmar |
STH0952 |
2144161 |
C |
SK Studenec |
17:11:00 |
21 |
Jakubcová Karolína |
SJC1050 |
8112770 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
17:13:00 |
22 |
Martínková Viola |
0030008 |
2126234 |
|
Spartak Vrchlabí |
17:15:00 |
23 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:17:00 |
24 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:31:00 |
25 |
Hamáčková Táňa |
STH0754 |
2008994 |
C |
SK Studenec |
16:33:00 |
26 |
Dvořáková Johanka |
VRL0853 |
0 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:35:00 |
27 |
Bartošová Štěpánka |
HOR0850 |
0 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
16:37:00 |
28 |
Brdlíková Eliška |
VRL0753 |
2120624 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:39:00 |
29 |
Bínová Aneta |
OCT |
0 |
|
OCT - Olfin Car Trutnov |
16:41:00 |
30 |
Vltavská Eliška |
SJC0850 |
2114998 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:43:00 |
31 |
Chocholáčová Ela |
NPA0651 |
9696 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
16:45:00 |
32 |
Vyziblová Viktorie |
SJC0853 |
4293 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:47:00 |
33 |
Chrástová Barbora |
STH0851 |
9050 |
B |
SK Studenec |
16:49:00 |
34 |
Movchanskaya Sofia |
0030003 |
2126253 |
|
Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:51:00 |
35 |
Havrdová Sheila |
SJC0750 |
8101007 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:53:00 |
36 |
Kynčlová Anna |
JIL0852 |
2127635 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
16:55:00 |
37 |
Hamáčková Šárka |
STH0852 |
2144170 |
C |
SK Studenec |
16:57:00 |
38 |
Kutlvašrová Pavla |
VRL0951 |
2096243 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:59:00 |
39 |
Malá Anežka |
JIL0751 |
8670769 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
17:01:00 |
40 |
Hanušová Markéta |
VRL0852 |
2085588 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
17:03:00 |
41 |
Votočková Amélie |
JIL0750 |
2133886 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
17:05:00 |
42 |
Čivrná Eliška |
VRL0851 |
2045230 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
17:07:00 |
43 |
Bulušková Barbora |
STH0750 |
9043 |
B |
SK Studenec |
17:09:00 |
44 |
Laštovková Jana |
JIL0853 |
2134347 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
17:11:00 |
45 |
Pavlová Karolína |
STH0752 |
410777 |
C |
SK Studenec |
17:13:00 |
46 |
Klímová Anna |
JIL0752 |
2127633 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
17:15:00 |
47 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:17:00 |
48 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:31:00 |
49 |
Gurinová Gabriela |
SJC0557 |
8300479 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:33:00 |
50 |
Buďárková Eliška |
VRL0554 |
2134289 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:35:00 |
51 |
Malínská Nela |
SJC0650 |
8344417 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:37:00 |
52 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:39:00 |
53 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:32:00 |
54 |
Ducháček Vojtěch |
JIL1001 |
425528 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:34:00 |
55 |
Wohanka Metoděj |
VRL1601 |
2042537 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:36:00 |
56 |
Bernard Mikuláš |
HOR0902 |
2078473 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
16:38:00 |
57 |
Krejčí Petr |
VRL1103 |
0 |
|
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:40:00 |
58 |
Valenta Jakub |
JIL0902 |
426380 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:42:00 |
59 |
Urbanec Patrik |
STH1101 |
2144164 |
C |
SK Studenec |
16:44:00 |
60 |
Gottstein Matouš |
JIL0901 |
2124769 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:46:00 |
61 |
Tomčík František |
VRL0901 |
0 |
|
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:48:00 |
62 |
Nonner Prokop |
JIL1101 |
253359 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:50:00 |
63 |
Wohanka Antonín |
VRL1201 |
2096236 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:52:00 |
64 |
Pavelec Daniel |
NPA1101 |
9687 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
16:54:00 |
65 |
Nonner Hynek |
JIL0903 |
426343 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:56:00 |
66 |
Kvášovský Filip |
LTU0902 |
2133881 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:58:00 |
67 |
Kutlvašr Vladimír |
VRL1002 |
2075628 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
17:00:00 |
69 |
Bartoš Šimon |
HOR1001 |
0 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
17:02:00 |
68 |
Retka Jakub |
LTU0904 |
0 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
17:04:00 |
71 |
Čihák Jakub |
HOR0901 |
2111759 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
17:06:00 |
72 |
Vlach Antonín |
SJC0903 |
2115011 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
17:08:00 |
73 |
John Martin |
0030009 |
2126233 |
|
Spartak Vrchlabí |
17:10:00 |
70 |
Polák Vlastimil |
VRL1001 |
9000 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
17:12:00 |
74 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:14:00 |
75 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:32:00 |
76 |
Pěnička Šimon |
0010001 |
0 |
|
SC Jičín |
16:34:00 |
77 |
Šaršon Vendelín |
HOR0800 |
8680422 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
16:36:00 |
78 |
Bouček Lukáš |
OCT |
0 |
|
OCT - Olfin Car Trutnov |
16:38:00 |
79 |
Spilka Petr |
JIL0803 |
425563 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:40:00 |
80 |
Šedivý Josef |
NPA0802 |
2085640 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
16:42:00 |
81 |
Horák Vít |
JIL0801 |
2144187 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:44:00 |
82 |
Meduna Ondřej |
STH0707 |
9934 |
C |
SK Studenec |
16:46:00 |
83 |
Vaníček Jan |
SJC0705 |
8051111 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:48:00 |
84 |
Lánský Jan |
STH0709 |
2144183 |
C |
SK Studenec |
16:50:00 |
85 |
Kubát Vojtěch |
VRL0701 |
6851 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:52:00 |
86 |
Pešek Ondřej |
SJC0802 |
2115010 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:54:00 |
87 |
Jirouš Matouš |
JIL0805 |
425574 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:56:00 |
88 |
Buďárek David |
VRL0703 |
2135168 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:58:00 |
89 |
Pavelec Michal |
NPA0801 |
2122281 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
17:00:00 |
90 |
Kolátor Štěpán |
HOR0801 |
2078473 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
17:02:00 |
92 |
Auersvald Daniel |
JIL0804 |
425538 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
17:04:00 |
93 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:06:00 |
94 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:08:00 |
91 |
Pleva Stanislav |
SJC0805 |
8654389 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:41:00 |
95 |
Novotný Kamil |
SJC0600 |
8190806 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:43:00 |
96 |
Retek David |
OCT |
0 |
|
OCT - Olfin Car Trutnov |
16:45:00 |
97 |
Dlabola Jakub |
SJC0602 |
8052360 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:47:00 |
98 |
Votoček Michal |
JIL0601 |
2127658 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
16:49:00 |
99 |
Planík Martin |
STH0601 |
303928 |
C |
SK Studenec |
16:51:00 |
100 |
Stach Ondřej |
JIL0602 |
8662678 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
16:53:00 |
101 |
Horáček Dominik |
STH0600 |
330520 |
C |
SK Studenec |
16:55:00 |
102 |
Třešňák Matěj |
JIL0701 |
8670765 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
16:57:00 |
103 |
Vlach František |
SJC0603 |
2114992 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:59:00 |
104 |
Haken Kryštof |
STH0505 |
425587 |
C |
SK Studenec |
17:01:00 |
105 |
Čivrný Jan |
VRL0501 |
8656604 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
17:03:00 |
106 |
Škorpil Marek |
HOR0900 |
52275 |
B |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
17:05:00 |
107 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:07:00 |
108 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:32:00 |
109 |
Stránská Ester |
0030011 |
0 |
|
Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:34:00 |
110 |
Třešňáková Blanka |
JIL7051 |
2096128 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:36:00 |
111 |
Hanušová Monika |
VRL7654 |
2080989 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:38:00 |
112 |
Podlipná Veronika |
SJC8152 |
8172882 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:40:00 |
113 |
Benschová Monika |
0030010 |
0 |
|
Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:42:00 |
114 |
Štreglová Andrea |
VRL7552 |
2102800 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:44:00 |
115 |
Daňková Jitka |
LTU6750 |
1426052 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:46:00 |
116 |
Čivrná Karolína |
VRL7355 |
886273 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:48:00 |
117 |
Janků Radka |
SJC7353 |
8000163 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:50:00 |
118 |
Hančová Alice |
VRL7052 |
206480 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:52:00 |
119 |
Jiřištová Hana |
JIL6052 |
9093 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:54:00 |
120 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:56:00 |
121 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:32:00 |
122 |
Kvášovský Jakub |
LTU7802 |
2116474 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:34:00 |
123 |
Rücker Petr |
HOR6500 |
2035741 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
16:36:00 |
124 |
Farář Jaroslav |
VRL5002 |
2096242 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:38:00 |
125 |
Holman Antonín |
HOR0405 |
2103297 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
16:40:00 |
126 |
Zlesák Zdeněk |
JIL4701 |
9066 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:42:00 |
127 |
Kolátor Vojtěch |
HOR0402 |
2049536 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
16:44:00 |
128 |
Kohout Pavel |
JIL7502 |
7202888 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:46:00 |
129 |
Novák Jakub |
HOR0407 |
2127654 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
16:48:00 |
130 |
Třešňák Miloš |
JIL6902 |
2096118 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:50:00 |
131 |
Štregl Tomáš |
VRL5001 |
9001 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:52:00 |
132 |
Zlesák Ondřej |
JIL7601 |
9067 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:54:00 |
133 |
Procinger Michal |
VRL7602 |
2088183 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:56:00 |
134 |
Chrz Martin |
JIL7002 |
0 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:58:00 |
135 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:00:00 |
136 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:31:00 |
137 |
Kovačič Marek |
OSN6600 |
53428 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
16:33:00 |
138 |
Zemánek Mojmír |
JIL7103 |
9702 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:35:00 |
139 |
Kubát Miroslav |
VRL6701 |
8977 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:37:00 |
140 |
Jakubec Petr |
SJC8106 |
2115757 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:39:00 |
142 |
Vávra Radek |
HOR6301 |
2032106 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
16:41:00 |
143 |
Randáková Alžběta |
VRL0252 |
7208078 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:43:00 |
144 |
Vávra Martin |
HOR6302 |
8680322 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
16:45:00 |
145 |
Erlebach Josef |
JIL5201 |
9774 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:47:00 |
147 |
Wohanka Petr |
VRL7305 |
2075629 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:49:00 |
148 |
Šnokhous Jan |
SJC8002 |
2102085 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:51:00 |
149 |
Karlová Kateřina |
JIL7553 |
2096130 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:53:00 |
150 |
Tesař Zdeněk |
SJC7401 |
2053543 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:55:00 |
151 |
Čihák Petr |
HOR6900 |
2113495 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
16:57:00 |
152 |
Havrdová Renata |
SJC7756 |
8113000 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:59:00 |
153 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:01:00 |
154 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:03:00 |
146 |
Pleva Stanislav |
SJC7601 |
8654390 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
17:05:00 |
141 |
Polák Vlastimil |
VRL7702 |
7702000 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:45:00 |
155 |
Nováková Světlana |
NPA0151 |
2122276 |
A |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
16:45:00 |
156 |
Kosinová Kristýna |
SJC0453 |
8145608 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:45:00 |
157 |
Fejfar Filip |
NPA0401 |
7207884 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
16:45:00 |
158 |
Brumlichová Kristýna |
NPA0351 |
416345 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
16:45:00 |
159 |
Čihák Jan |
HOR0601 |
8670737 |
B |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
16:45:00 |
160 |
Vávrová Vanda |
HOR0350 |
8680365 |
A |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
16:45:00 |
161 |
Procinger Jakub |
VRL0305 |
8004345 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:45:00 |
162 |
Procinger Jan |
VRL0102 |
8028873 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:45:00 |
163 |
Dostál Jakub |
VRL0104 |
7206528 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:45:00 |
164 |
Kejmarová Jana |
STH0152 |
51108 |
A |
SK Studenec |
16:45:00 |
165 |
Štefan Vít |
STH0202 |
7201763 |
A |
SK Studenec |
16:45:00 |
166 |
Muhlbach Aleš |
STH0104 |
7207505 |
A |
SK Studenec |
16:45:00 |
167 |
Novák Standa |
NPA0404 |
2122278 |
A |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
16:45:00 |
168 |
Choutka Matěj |
NPA0402 |
2122280 |
A |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
16:45:00 |
169 |
Pavelec Matěj |
NPA0501 |
2122282 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
16:45:00 |
170 |
Typlt Tomáš |
NPA0406 |
8680412 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
16:45:00 |
171 |
Chrástová Tereza |
STH0251 |
7201779 |
A |
SK Studenec |
16:45:00 |
172 |
Vlastníková Lucie |
JIL7554 |
2060258 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:45:00 |
173 |
Janků Štěpán |
SJC0501 |
8000142 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:45:00 |
174 |
Gottsteinová Ema |
JIL0451 |
8670793 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
16:45:00 |
175 |
Adámková Klára |
JIL0452 |
2127630 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
16:45:00 |
176 |
Randáková Adéla |
VRL0452 |
7207062 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:45:00 |
177 |
Rücker Jan |
HOR0201 |
8659404 |
A |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
16:45:00 |
178 |
Zlámalová Nikola |
SJC9951 |
8107998 |
R |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:45:00 |
179 |
Zlámal David |
SJC9603 |
8053542 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:45:00 |
180 |
Pitrmucová Antonie |
JIL0251 |
8663114 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
16:45:00 |
181 |
Matěásková Šárka |
JIL0551 |
2078451 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
16:45:00 |
182 |
Valenta Ondřej |
JIL0401 |
2035789 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
16:45:00 |
183 |
Salaba Dan |
JIL0404 |
426308 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:45:00 |
184 |
Ježek Jakub |
JIL0104 |
8670807 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
16:45:00 |
185 |
Janovská Vendula |
JIL0453 |
8663114 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
16:45:00 |
186 |
Malý Antonín |
JIL0501 |
53225 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
16:45:00 |
187 |
Karlová Anna |
JIL0352 |
8656606 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |