Place:
Hradec Králové, ZŠ Milady Horákové
Organiser:
SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové
Used map:
Na Plachtě, M 1: 7500, E 5 m, stav 2/2020, A4, bez obalu
Course setter:
Tichý Radomír
D-A
4.00 km, 24 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Kmentová Lenka |
ZAM8552 |
8033289 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:02:00 |
-4318 |
Christophová Dagmar |
SRK6852 |
515063 |
|
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:04:00 |
-4316 |
Ježková Dana |
SNA7850 |
1401856 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:06:00 |
-4314 |
Choutková Lenka |
SOB6350 |
2419963 |
C |
SOBSA |
10:08:00 |
-4312 |
Balcarová Olga |
SNA0851 |
405984 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:10:00 |
-4310 |
Koblicová Milena |
VAM7651 |
9483 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:12:00 |
-4308 |
Zurynková Iva |
PHK7650 |
2073717 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:14:00 |
-4306 |
Krummerová Martina |
CHC7854 |
9551 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:16:00 |
-4304 |
Podlešáková Markéta |
PHK7851 |
2127884 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:18:00 |
-4302 |
Jelínková Hana |
CTB8152 |
899173 |
|
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:20:00 |
-4300 |
Koutná Alena |
PHK7052 |
232635 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:22:00 |
-4298 |
Kašparová Eva |
TYN7452 |
2111703 |
|
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:24:00 |
-4296 |
Koutná Hana |
PHK9651 |
410799 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:26:00 |
-4294 |
Výchová Veronika |
SRK0557 |
2095955 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:28:00 |
-4292 |
Zurynková Ema |
PHK0655 |
2067340 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:30:00 |
-4290 |
Müllerová Petra |
BZP9050 |
2045224 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
10:32:00 |
-4288 |
Zurynková Jana |
PHK0553 |
2060234 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:34:00 |
-4286 |
Lazáková Šárka |
LTU6952 |
2057594 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:36:00 |
-4284 |
Vrábelová Hana |
PHK0454 |
8007192 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:38:00 |
-4282 |
Štěpánová Dita |
DOB7956 |
7226 |
|
KOB Dobruška |
10:40:00 |
-4280 |
Novotná Ivana |
PHK6354 |
219239 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:42:00 |
-4278 |
Krummerová Veronika |
CHC0652 |
206484 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:44:00 |
-4276 |
Kokrdová Věra |
PHK6450 |
2080919 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:46:00 |
-4274 |
Jelínková Michaela |
CTB0851 |
2121764 |
|
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:48:00 |
-4272 |
Sedláčková Petra |
KOR7451 |
2106724 |
|
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:50:00 |
-4270 |
Müllerová Zorka |
BZP6750 |
7000809 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
10:52:00 |
-4268 |
Oľhavová Hana |
PGP9163 |
416555 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:54:00 |
-4266 |
Douchová Jaroslava |
SNA7155 |
9606 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:56:00 |
-4264 |
Šišmová Hana |
TYN6850 |
7209364 |
|
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:58:00 |
-4262 |
Horáková Veronika |
PHK0353 |
2087682 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:00:00 |
-4260 |
Cejpková Karolína |
SRK0552 |
2025350 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:02:00 |
-4258 |
Příkazská Zuzana |
PHK0654 |
2073718 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:04:00 |
-4256 |
Hanušová Zdena |
SJC7253 |
8092929 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:06:00 |
-4254 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:08:00 |
-4252 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:10:00 |
-4250 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D-B
4.00 km, 24 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
-4319 |
Petrová Daniela |
LPU8454 |
8400365 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:03:00 |
-4317 |
Nedomová Iva |
PDY7851 |
2127605 |
|
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:05:00 |
-4315 |
Haasová Renata |
LPU7960 |
2070811 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:07:00 |
-4313 |
Podlešáková Monika |
80001 |
2085583 |
|
CZ - OK99 |
10:09:00 |
-4311 |
Klimplová Zuzana |
LPU8151 |
7207503 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:11:00 |
-4309 |
Jelínková Zuzana |
PHK7452 |
2126400 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:13:00 |
-4307 |
Mrskočová Markéta |
LPU0553 |
8654902 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:15:00 |
-4305 |
Filipová Dagmar |
SHK5651 |
9111 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:17:00 |
-4303 |
Krpatová Zuzana |
LPU7558 |
2035734 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:19:00 |
-4301 |
Thýnová Ivana |
SHK6651 |
2017663 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:21:00 |
-4299 |
Kubíčková Jana |
PHK9999 |
2075609 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:23:00 |
-4297 |
Šabatková Zdena |
SHK5652 |
9112 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
-4295 |
Švíglerová Pavla |
LPU7658 |
889272 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:27:00 |
-4293 |
Dubrovská Veronika |
SHK8753 |
9182 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:29:00 |
-4291 |
Chrtková Anežka |
PHK0658 |
2104607 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:31:00 |
-4289 |
Košková Martina |
SHK0652 |
2091529 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:33:00 |
-4287 |
Mutinská Zdeňka |
KUO6499 |
51751 |
|
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:35:00 |
-4285 |
Mádlová Iva |
SHK6351 |
9121 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:37:00 |
-4283 |
Pipková Karolína |
LPU0756 |
8663190 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:39:00 |
-4281 |
Maršounová Jana |
SHK0454 |
8033235 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:41:00 |
-4279 |
Chudomelová Monika |
LPU9153 |
7260017 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:43:00 |
-4277 |
Venclová Veronika |
ZAM8251 |
2053565 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:45:00 |
-4275 |
Vörösová Markéta |
LPU7868 |
9271 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:47:00 |
-4273 |
Kopecká Martina |
PHK0555 |
7210231 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:49:00 |
-4271 |
Mrskočová Dana |
LPU7356 |
8033225 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:51:00 |
-4269 |
Čechová Iva |
40002 |
0 |
|
CZ - HK |
10:53:00 |
-4267 |
Tučková Anna |
LPU0455 |
9310 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:55:00 |
-4265 |
Čečková Karolína |
SHK0650 |
8414128 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:57:00 |
-4263 |
Novotná Jiřina |
LPU5654 |
2125366 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:59:00 |
-4261 |
Šumberová Johana |
PHK0565 |
2113068 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:01:00 |
-4259 |
Kadaníková Tereza |
LPU0552 |
2025374 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:03:00 |
-4257 |
Švíglerová Kateřina |
LPU0752 |
8116716 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:05:00 |
-4255 |
Štichhauerová Kateřina |
LPU7468 |
9102564 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:07:00 |
-4253 |
Sluková Barbora |
LPU0762 |
8648552 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:09:00 |
-4251 |
Rážová Aneta |
PHK |
2120068 |
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:11:00 |
-4249 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:13:00 |
-4247 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
DE-A
4.80 km, 27 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:26:00 |
-4294 |
Komárková Lucie |
LTU7851 |
8662725 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:28:00 |
-4292 |
Hrnčířová Magda |
STH0051 |
8560568 |
A |
SK Studenec |
10:30:00 |
-4290 |
Sieglová Eliška |
PGP9954 |
8656705 |
E |
SK Praga |
10:36:00 |
-4284 |
Melicharová Zdeňka |
PHK7551 |
1413332 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:38:00 |
-4282 |
Čížová Andrea |
SHK8251 |
2102550 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:40:00 |
-4280 |
Šklíbová Jana |
SRK7651 |
7204991 |
|
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:42:00 |
-4278 |
Justová Eliška |
SHK9351 |
8662297 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:44:00 |
-4276 |
Margoldová Barbora |
DKP8654 |
2095945 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:46:00 |
-4274 |
Švecová Iva |
CHT7151 |
53167 |
|
OOB SK Chrast |
10:48:00 |
-4272 |
Filipová Ivana |
SRK7373 |
2096120 |
|
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:50:00 |
-4270 |
Brožková Lucie |
KUO0151 |
8667525 |
A |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:52:00 |
-4268 |
Metelková Michaela |
PHK0550 |
8116745 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:54:00 |
-4266 |
Brožková Květa |
KUO7451 |
887160 |
|
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:56:00 |
-4264 |
Zlámalová Nikola |
SJC9951 |
8107998 |
R |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:58:00 |
-4262 |
Křivdová Lenka |
CHC7251 |
8655490 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:00:00 |
-4260 |
Metelková Taťána |
PHK7250 |
434591 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:02:00 |
-4258 |
Jedličková Zuzana |
SHK8150 |
8656667 |
E |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:04:00 |
-4256 |
Zamouřilová Anežka |
PHK0354 |
7210923 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:06:00 |
-4254 |
Šklíbová Veronika |
SRK0153 |
8659387 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:08:00 |
-4252 |
Šuterová Kateřina |
CET8351 |
8662347 |
|
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
11:10:00 |
-4250 |
Čapková Anna |
PHK0451 |
2053586 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:12:00 |
-4248 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
DE-B
4.80 km, 27 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:31:00 |
-4289 |
Hájková Ludmila |
CET7554 |
9722 |
|
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:33:00 |
-4287 |
Kroniková Jana |
SHK7350 |
8662671 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:35:00 |
-4285 |
Kosová Tereza |
PHK0151 |
8660596 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:37:00 |
-4283 |
Fenclová Marta |
LPU7667 |
8651740 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:39:00 |
-4281 |
Suchá Eva |
SHK7851 |
2102707 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:41:00 |
-4279 |
Čermáková Renata |
LPU6553 |
9652405 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:43:00 |
-4277 |
Thýnová Nikola |
SHK0051 |
8656672 |
R |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:45:00 |
-4275 |
Peterová Jana |
LPU0057 |
8656599 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:47:00 |
-4273 |
Čečková Martina |
SHK7753 |
8660534 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:49:00 |
-4271 |
Vítková Lucie |
PHK8055 |
2144189 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:51:00 |
-4269 |
Ďoubalíková Veronika |
CHT7351 |
9361 |
|
OOB SK Chrast |
10:53:00 |
-4267 |
Zvěřinová Martina |
LPU8357 |
8656548 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:55:00 |
-4265 |
Jiranová Kateřina |
PHK8359 |
8667992 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:57:00 |
-4263 |
Mašatová Zora |
110001 |
207870 |
|
CZ - STS Český Brod |
10:59:00 |
-4261 |
Ďoubalíková Anna |
CHT9651 |
207805 |
|
OOB SK Chrast |
11:01:00 |
-4259 |
Kološová Veronika |
LPU0351 |
8109308 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:03:00 |
-4257 |
Brožková Tereza |
LPU0457 |
8667532 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:05:00 |
-4255 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:07:00 |
-4253 |
Pušová Bára |
LPU0357 |
8656522 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:09:00 |
-4251 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:11:00 |
-4249 |
Losmanová Zuzana |
LPU8752 |
515136 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
DK
2.50 km, 13 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:30:00 |
-4290 |
Kubíčková Marcela |
PHK6251 |
9389 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:32:00 |
-4288 |
Kvášovská Ludmila |
LTU0753 |
2135155 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:34:00 |
-4286 |
Jedličková Veronika |
SHK0850 |
4145 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:36:00 |
-4284 |
Fenclová Hana |
LPU1054 |
8109335 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:38:00 |
-4282 |
Dobiášová Johana |
SHK0856 |
2144078 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:40:00 |
-4280 |
Zvěřinová Nina |
LPU1253 |
515126 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:42:00 |
-4278 |
Chlupáčová Anežka |
SHK0760 |
52799 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:44:00 |
-4276 |
Kopecká Šárka |
DLP8350 |
2419964 |
|
OOB TJ Dukla Praha |
10:46:00 |
-4274 |
Sochorová Kristýna |
SHK0953 |
2134362 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:48:00 |
-4272 |
Kunartová Dominika |
PHK0888 |
2035704 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:50:00 |
-4270 |
Netuková Hana |
SHK7052 |
219217 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:52:00 |
-4268 |
Horáková Eliška |
PHK1152 |
2099496 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:54:00 |
-4266 |
Bohdanecká Antonie |
SHK0960 |
2111661 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:56:00 |
-4264 |
Zoulíková Vendula |
CHT0753 |
2120999 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:58:00 |
-4262 |
Hlavsová Tereza |
SHK0857 |
51405 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:00:00 |
-4260 |
Filipová Lucie |
SRK0351 |
2027245 |
|
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:02:00 |
-4258 |
Jelínková Eva |
PHK0953 |
2113479 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:04:00 |
-4256 |
Kellerová Alice |
CHT0852 |
2115706 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:06:00 |
-4254 |
Macková Gita |
LPU0961 |
9654 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:08:00 |
-4252 |
Netuková Anežka |
SHK0750 |
8660536 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:10:00 |
-4250 |
Švíglerová Anna |
LPU0952 |
7210072 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:12:00 |
-4248 |
Jakubcová Karolína |
SJC1050 |
8112770 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:14:00 |
-4246 |
Horklová Amálie |
LPU0958 |
2108902 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:16:00 |
-4244 |
Charouzová Eliška |
CHT0851 |
2124755 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:18:00 |
-4242 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:20:00 |
-4240 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H-A
4.30 km, 26 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Kvášovský Jakub |
LTU7802 |
2116474 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:02:00 |
-4318 |
Matějka Luboš |
SNA7602 |
2419981 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:04:00 |
-4316 |
Kunt Stanislav |
ZAM7401 |
2800295 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:06:00 |
-4314 |
Hanousek Martin |
CTB7910 |
4678 |
|
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:08:00 |
-4312 |
Sokolář Zdeněk |
SNA7201 |
2113361 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:10:00 |
-4310 |
Trnka Ondřej |
PDY7802 |
2102791 |
|
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:12:00 |
-4308 |
Běhoun Pavel |
PHK5701 |
2102525 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:14:00 |
-4306 |
Doucha Tomáš |
SNA0801 |
9616 |
B |
TJ START Náchod |
10:16:00 |
-4304 |
Vach Vladimír |
KOR6900 |
2106728 |
|
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:18:00 |
-4302 |
Lazák Jan |
LTU6900 |
8662675 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:20:00 |
-4300 |
Pozdílek Martin |
PHK7803 |
2113082 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:22:00 |
-4298 |
Čičovský Jiří |
10001 |
2420025 |
|
CZ - OK Lejšovka |
10:24:00 |
-4296 |
Thiemel Jiří |
TBM8905 |
515175 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:26:00 |
-4294 |
Procházka Ondřej |
PHK0902 |
0 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:28:00 |
-4292 |
Műller Kamil |
TYN7500 |
2049538 |
|
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:30:00 |
-4290 |
Lazák Jan |
LTU0500 |
8662729 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:32:00 |
-4288 |
Souček Pavel |
PHK5503 |
7202881 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:34:00 |
-4286 |
Kašpar Václav |
TYN7001 |
2111719 |
|
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:36:00 |
-4284 |
Metelka Pavel |
PHK6800 |
2058529 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:38:00 |
-4282 |
Imlauf Martin |
SNA6301 |
9629 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:40:00 |
-4280 |
Melichar Igor |
PHK6504 |
1413331 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:42:00 |
-4278 |
Šišma Pavel |
TYN6901 |
7210242 |
|
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:44:00 |
-4276 |
Zamouřil Petr |
PHK6808 |
2126381 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:46:00 |
-4274 |
Hnyk Petr |
SNA5701 |
416261 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:48:00 |
-4272 |
Příkazský Jakub |
PHK8000 |
2091536 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:50:00 |
-4270 |
Zákravský Zdeněk |
SNA5702 |
232953 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:52:00 |
-4268 |
Krummer Jiří |
CHC7301 |
206468 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:54:00 |
-4266 |
Vrábel Petr |
PHK7604 |
9352 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:56:00 |
-4264 |
Sedláček David |
SRK0508 |
2106740 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:58:00 |
-4262 |
Kokrda Adam |
PHK0503 |
2133882 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:00:00 |
-4260 |
Macháček Jiří |
30001 |
8109421 |
|
CZ - HO Stěžery |
11:02:00 |
-4258 |
Metelka Tomáš |
PHK0801 |
8226302 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:04:00 |
-4256 |
Hladký Viktor |
VAM8201 |
8667969 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
11:06:00 |
-4254 |
Janeček Tomáš |
PHK9205 |
7207613 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:08:00 |
-4252 |
Kvášovský Filip |
LTU0902 |
2133881 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:10:00 |
-4250 |
Slavík Pavel |
SNA7349 |
1451527 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:12:00 |
-4248 |
Koutný Pavel |
PHK7108 |
51102 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:14:00 |
-4246 |
Jelínek Jaromír |
CTB0603 |
2081398 |
|
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:16:00 |
-4244 |
Málek David |
PHK0504 |
7260020 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:18:00 |
-4242 |
Kadaník Libor |
PHK7204 |
2025375 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:20:00 |
-4240 |
Matoušek Josef |
PHK7900 |
2143399 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:22:00 |
-4238 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:24:00 |
-4236 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:26:00 |
-4234 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H-B
4.30 km, 26 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
-4319 |
Procházka Tomáš |
LPU9110 |
981815 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:03:00 |
-4317 |
Netuka Jan |
SHK7001 |
9126 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:05:00 |
-4315 |
Jirásek Aleš |
LPU7601 |
8100176 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:07:00 |
-4313 |
Souček Karel |
SHK6601 |
553452 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:09:00 |
-4311 |
Cinkan Zdeněk |
LPU6201 |
9327 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:11:00 |
-4309 |
Erbert Ladislav |
100001 |
8516415 |
|
CZ - TJ Harant Pecka |
10:13:00 |
-4307 |
Žemlička Jan |
LPU8303 |
8116799 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:15:00 |
-4305 |
Jelínek František |
PHK0900 |
2113356 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:17:00 |
-4303 |
Goláň Antonín |
LPU0804 |
2122259 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:19:00 |
-4301 |
Kurka Jaroslav |
SHK0501 |
2082901 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:21:00 |
-4299 |
Macek Pavel |
LPU7517 |
2103253 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:23:00 |
-4297 |
Vízek Luděk |
SHK6001 |
49629 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
-4295 |
Oberreiter Matyáš |
LPU0411 |
8109310 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:27:00 |
-4293 |
Jakubský Radek |
SHK7603 |
2122247 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:29:00 |
-4291 |
Kerhát David |
LTU0403 |
2141913 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:31:00 |
-4289 |
Maršoun Petr |
SHK7303 |
2116489 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:33:00 |
-4287 |
Štichhauer Adam |
LPU0603 |
8663189 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:35:00 |
-4285 |
Jakubský Adam |
SHK0406 |
2121005 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:37:00 |
-4283 |
Věříš Jan |
LPU7103 |
682602 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:39:00 |
-4281 |
Gazdačko Milan |
SHK5702 |
410797 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:41:00 |
-4279 |
Novotný Miroslav |
LPU5905 |
2108909 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:43:00 |
-4277 |
Hájek Dominik |
CET0601 |
8660514 |
B |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:45:00 |
-4275 |
Goláň František |
LPU0803 |
8663151 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:47:00 |
-4273 |
Mutinský Viktor |
KUO6501 |
51752 |
|
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:49:00 |
-4271 |
Ježek Vladimír |
LPU7311 |
2070817 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:51:00 |
-4269 |
Filip Filip |
SHK9000 |
2058468 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:53:00 |
-4267 |
Pipek Kamil |
LPU7310 |
7200907 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:55:00 |
-4265 |
Slovák Miroslav |
SHK7704 |
9101117 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:57:00 |
-4263 |
Vališ Vojtěch |
LPU0512 |
8109312 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:59:00 |
-4261 |
Košek Martin |
SHK7301 |
2080836 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:01:00 |
-4259 |
Czagan Jan |
LPU7106 |
8226345 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:03:00 |
-4257 |
Horák Filip |
PHK0701 |
2088727 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:05:00 |
-4255 |
Farář Václav |
LPU5201 |
8663180 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:07:00 |
-4253 |
Kohout Josef |
SHK6902 |
2017669 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:09:00 |
-4251 |
Vališ Jan |
LPU0210 |
8109304 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:11:00 |
-4249 |
Panáček Aleš |
SHK7604 |
7210098 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:13:00 |
-4247 |
Sádovský Jáchym |
LPU0508 |
8109306 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:15:00 |
-4245 |
Částek Michal |
SHK7504 |
2029211 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:17:00 |
-4243 |
Šípek Ondřej |
LPU0505 |
8663154 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:19:00 |
-4241 |
Podolský Petr |
SHK0507 |
2144115 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:21:00 |
-4239 |
Kološ Oldřich |
LPU6003 |
9899 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:23:00 |
-4237 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:25:00 |
-4235 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:27:00 |
-4233 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
HE-A
5.30 km, 30 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:13:00 |
-4307 |
Losman Petr |
PHK7901 |
8656658 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:15:00 |
-4305 |
Andrš Petr |
ZAM8401 |
8226348 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:17:00 |
-4303 |
Málek Martin |
CST6501 |
8246117 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
10:19:00 |
-4301 |
Fojtů Petr |
PDY8700 |
8663137 |
|
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:21:00 |
-4299 |
Locker Daniel |
SRK0200 |
405991 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:23:00 |
-4297 |
Palas Jan |
SJC8507 |
8008014 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:25:00 |
-4295 |
Mühlbach Aleš |
STH0104 |
7207505 |
A |
SK Studenec |
10:27:00 |
-4293 |
Šutera Josef |
CET7901 |
8663125 |
|
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:29:00 |
-4291 |
Paleček Ondřej |
STH0105 |
8656505 |
A |
SK Studenec |
10:31:00 |
-4289 |
Šnokhous Jan |
SJC8002 |
8357666 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:35:00 |
-4285 |
Koblic Jan |
VAM7601 |
2032163 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:37:00 |
-4283 |
Šklíba Jan |
SRK7501 |
7204489 |
|
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:39:00 |
-4281 |
Oľhava Rastislav |
PGP8909 |
7201826 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:41:00 |
-4279 |
Mašata Roman |
PHK7107 |
515050 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:43:00 |
-4277 |
Locker Tomáš |
SRK9802 |
8004341 |
|
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:45:00 |
-4275 |
Metelka Ondřej |
PHK0101 |
8656640 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:47:00 |
-4273 |
Křivda Ivan |
CHC6701 |
9200535 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:49:00 |
-4271 |
Klíž Michal |
DLP7500 |
2118931 |
|
OOB TJ Dukla Praha |
10:51:00 |
-4269 |
Brožek Tomáš |
KUO6902 |
920653 |
|
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:53:00 |
-4267 |
Doucha Martin |
SNA0501 |
9636 |
B |
TJ START Náchod |
10:55:00 |
-4265 |
Dubrovský Lukáš |
40001 |
2032109 |
|
CZ - HK |
10:57:00 |
-4263 |
Jiran Jan |
PHK7701 |
8662364 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:59:00 |
-4261 |
Janda Martin |
DOB8002 |
920696 |
|
KOB Dobruška |
11:01:00 |
-4259 |
Daniel Čičovský |
10002 |
2420027 |
|
CZ - OK Lejšovka |
11:03:00 |
-4257 |
Jelínek Jaromír |
CTB7702 |
899166 |
|
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:05:00 |
-4255 |
Leštínský Tomáš |
OAV7801 |
2027232 |
C |
Orienteering Adventure |
11:07:00 |
-4253 |
Balcar Jiří |
SNA0301 |
2113064 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:09:00 |
-4251 |
Choutka Jaroslav |
SOB6301 |
1396839 |
C |
SOBSA |
11:11:00 |
-4249 |
Kronika Miroslav |
60001 |
1398999 |
|
CZ - SPORTeM.info |
11:13:00 |
-4247 |
Zapletal Michal |
KUO7601 |
2103752 |
|
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:15:00 |
-4245 |
Šabatka Zdeněk |
PHK8900 |
8660923 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:17:00 |
-4243 |
Doucha Jiří |
SNA7105 |
8655470 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:19:00 |
-4241 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:21:00 |
-4239 |
Chvátil Šimon |
PHK9908 |
8656633 |
R |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
HE-B
5.30 km, 30 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:16:00 |
-4304 |
Nechanický Jan |
OSN0200 |
8000321 |
A |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:18:00 |
-4302 |
Pipek Ondřej |
LPU0203 |
8651710 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:20:00 |
-4300 |
Zahradník Jakub |
SJC8604 |
7207701 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:22:00 |
-4298 |
Macek Ondřej |
LPU0209 |
8656535 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:24:00 |
-4296 |
Čečka Jiří |
SHK7600 |
8109416 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:26:00 |
-4294 |
Haas Filip |
LPU0401 |
8656543 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:28:00 |
-4292 |
Hájek Jakub |
SHK9802 |
232493 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:30:00 |
-4290 |
Haas Karel |
LPU7304 |
7210409 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:32:00 |
-4288 |
Kupka Jaroslav |
ALB7800 |
7213 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
10:34:00 |
-4286 |
Šabatka Petr |
LPU8106 |
8000246 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:36:00 |
-4284 |
Jakeš Josef |
TYN6501 |
995825 |
|
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:38:00 |
-4282 |
Krpata Michal |
LPU0403 |
8656545 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:40:00 |
-4280 |
Netuka Vojtěch |
SHK9701 |
8656727 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:42:00 |
-4278 |
Šišma Vojtěch |
LPU0204 |
8663165 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:44:00 |
-4276 |
Souček Tomáš |
SHK8200 |
8662339 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:46:00 |
-4274 |
Mrskoč Marek |
LPU0205 |
8654896 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:48:00 |
-4272 |
Khýn Vítězslav |
TBM8304 |
7203321 |
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:50:00 |
-4270 |
Erlebach Josef |
JIL5201 |
8516412 |
|
OK Jilemnice |
10:52:00 |
-4268 |
Fátor Jan |
SHK7907 |
8670457 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:54:00 |
-4266 |
Roll Martin |
ALB8401 |
7206 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
10:56:00 |
-4264 |
Jakubec Petr |
SJC8106 |
2115757 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:58:00 |
-4262 |
Vodička Oldřich |
LPU7715 |
8518324 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:00:00 |
-4260 |
Paclík Roman |
SHK7801 |
7202780 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:02:00 |
-4258 |
Váňa Vojtěch |
LPU0312 |
8109305 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:04:00 |
-4256 |
Vítek Petr |
PHK7601 |
9431 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:06:00 |
-4254 |
Štichhauer Daniel |
LPU0405 |
8656502 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:08:00 |
-4252 |
Rémiš Jaromír |
SHK7200 |
2103291 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:10:00 |
-4250 |
Žák Jan |
LPU9802 |
2025379 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:12:00 |
-4248 |
Tomalík Ondřej |
SHK8904 |
1404034 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:14:00 |
-4246 |
Kříž Libor |
LPU7804 |
8007804 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:16:00 |
-4244 |
Zvěřina Petr |
LPU8208 |
8656529 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:18:00 |
-4242 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:20:00 |
-4240 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
HK
3.00 km, 16 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:23:00 |
-4297 |
Klimpl Petr |
LPU5401 |
8656533 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:25:00 |
-4295 |
Řehák Pavel |
SJC6001 |
8008020 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:27:00 |
-4293 |
Zídek Jakub |
PHK0903 |
2113363 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:29:00 |
-4291 |
Šabatka Petr |
SHK5703 |
9115 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:31:00 |
-4289 |
Nedoma Edgar |
PDY0703 |
2127608 |
|
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:33:00 |
-4287 |
Sochor Jakub |
SHK0903 |
2134345 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:35:00 |
-4285 |
Kunart Lukáš |
PHK1010 |
2059756 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:37:00 |
-4283 |
Šípek Daniel |
LPU0806 |
8663155 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:39:00 |
-4281 |
Baláž Viktor |
SHK0803 |
1420845 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:41:00 |
-4279 |
Macek Dan |
LPU1104 |
2122241 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:43:00 |
-4277 |
Rémiš Šimon |
SHK0801 |
2122288 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:45:00 |
-4275 |
Hladký Matěj |
KOR0700 |
7003026 |
B |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:47:00 |
-4273 |
Macháček Tomáš |
SHK0811 |
2141903 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:49:00 |
-4271 |
Chrtek Jan |
PHK1100 |
2126302 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:51:00 |
-4269 |
Beneda Vojtěch |
SHK0703 |
2122253 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:53:00 |
-4267 |
Zapletal Tomáš |
KUO0701 |
2134308 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:55:00 |
-4265 |
Vrábel Štěpán |
PHK0705 |
9387 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:57:00 |
-4263 |
Čečka Matěj |
SHK0901 |
2113079 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:59:00 |
-4261 |
Řoutil Matěj |
50001 |
2127622 |
|
CZ - Neregistrován |
11:01:00 |
-4259 |
Rémiš Štěpán |
SHK0802 |
2122266 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:03:00 |
-4257 |
Vondrouš Jaroslav |
PHK5201 |
9453 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:05:00 |
-4255 |
Štefanik Jan |
SHK0705 |
2144114 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:07:00 |
-4253 |
Třasák Milan |
LPU5206 |
9257 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:09:00 |
-4251 |
Jakubský David |
SHK0905 |
2121002 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:11:00 |
-4249 |
Andrš Milan |
ZAM5801 |
2085624 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:13:00 |
-4247 |
Kurka Antonín |
SHK0700 |
2144092 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:15:00 |
-4245 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:17:00 |
-4243 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:19:00 |
-4241 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
P
2.20 km, 10 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Mates Matěj |
DLP1005 |
2029124 |
|
OOB TJ Dukla Praha |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Matesová Magdaléna |
DLP1250 |
2420023 |
|
OOB TJ Dukla Praha |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Kerhátová Lenka |
LTU7450 |
0 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Vítková Eliška |
PHK1056 |
8007193 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Retka Jakub |
LTU1000 |
0 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Jiranová Veronika |
PHK1452 |
7209426 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Jedlička Michal |
SHK1600 |
7208202 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Stejskalová Nikol |
LPU0966 |
2025373 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Křížová Magdalena |
LPU1257 |
7807223 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Fenclová Zuzana |
LPU1454 |
887920 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Jakubská Lucie |
SHK1250 |
2120991 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Zvěřina Radim |
LPU1501 |
7202878 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Vančurová Pavlína |
LPU0967 |
2113049 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Vítek Michal |
PHK1402 |
9797 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Kraus Vojta |
SJC1303 |
9898 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Kraus Jan |
SJC1003 |
8008019 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Hájek Aleš |
CET1501 |
2060236 |
|
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Částek Adam |
SHK1201 |
2039222 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Macháček Jakub |
SHK1202 |
2141929 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Mayer Antonín |
SHK1206 |
2111665 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Hanslík Jaroslav |
SHK1107 |
2029128 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Macháčková Lucie |
SHK1155 |
2141921 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Velichová Klára |
SHK1157 |
2148073 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Jedličková Michaela |
SHK1350 |
1398686 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Pozdílková Zuzana |
PHK0952 |
2144152 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Pozdílková Kateřina |
PHK1251 |
2122267 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Beneda Jan |
20001 |
2419932 |
|
CZ - SHK |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Holeček Petr |
SHK5900 |
2049556 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Krátký Josef |
70001 |
9626 |
|
CZ - Hvězda Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Volf Kryštof |
SRK1300 |
9795 |
|
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Čížek Antonín |
SHK1105 |
1428930 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Dubrovská Tereza |
SHK9999 |
9189 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Čížková Alena |
SHK0851 |
1428939 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Zástava Marek |
SHK0908 |
2111664 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Řehák Jan |
90001 |
9916 |
|
CZ - SJC |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Šumberová Gabriela |
PHK1058 |
2148072 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Štefaniková Markéta |
SHK9998 |
9856 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Částek Filip |
SHK1006 |
2148161 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Račák Jakub |
SHK1100 |
2001974 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Fiala Matyáš |
SHK1102 |
232493 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Bohdanecký František |
SHK1104 |
2111662 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Štefanik Marek |
SHK1007 |
2144111 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Jedličková Lucie |
SHK1050 |
1008173 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Dytrychová Lucie |
SHK1055 |
51781 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |