D10C
1.21 km, 5 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:00:00 |
-1440 |
Růžičková Zuzana |
KSU1250 |
2051479 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
13:02:00 |
-1438 |
Kozáková Zuzana |
TBM1352 |
9577 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:04:00 |
-1436 |
Košárková Aneta |
PGP1255 |
8656668 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:06:00 |
-1434 |
Kozáková Michaela |
TBM1552 |
515006 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:08:00 |
-1432 |
Teringlová Veronika |
VCB1251 |
2081379 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
13:10:00 |
-1430 |
Šímová Klaudie |
TBM1452 |
553446 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:12:00 |
-1428 |
Jedličková Alžběta |
VPM1351 |
1490 |
|
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
D12C
1.21 km, 5 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:00:00 |
-1440 |
Hynková Marie |
ONO1050 |
8228221 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
13:02:00 |
-1438 |
Šímová Julie |
TBM1055 |
446329 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:04:00 |
-1436 |
Urbánková Lucie |
ONO1150 |
8013924 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
13:06:00 |
-1434 |
Šunková Sára |
LOU1051 |
8328653 |
B |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
13:08:00 |
-1432 |
Gregorová Magdalena |
DKP1158 |
2121756 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
D14C
2.02 km, 15 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:10:00 |
-1430 |
Chumová Adéla |
SLP0950 |
51287 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
13:12:00 |
-1428 |
Šunková Berta |
LOU0850 |
8032776 |
B |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
D16A
3.00 km, 20 m, 14 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:28:00 |
-1352 |
451 |
Havlová Tereza |
KNC0750 |
8116754 |
A |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
14:30:00 |
-1350 |
452 |
Škáchová Zuzana |
DKP0656 |
8080818 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:32:00 |
-1348 |
453 |
Vilémová Eliška |
VLI0655 |
8517331 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:34:00 |
-1346 |
454 |
Škáchová Viktorie |
DKP0655 |
8080810 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:36:00 |
-1344 |
455 |
Holasová Barbora |
AOP0651 |
8660378 |
A |
Orientační Běh Opava |
14:38:00 |
-1342 |
456 |
Košková Martina |
SHK0652 |
8113524 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
14:40:00 |
-1340 |
457 |
Štětínská Tereza |
MOV0751 |
8670475 |
A |
SKOB Ostrava |
14:42:00 |
-1338 |
458 |
Rychlá Karolína |
AOP0757 |
8445307 |
A |
Orientační Běh Opava |
14:44:00 |
-1336 |
459 |
Housková Barbora |
DOR0655 |
8116682 |
A |
OK Dobříš |
14:46:00 |
-1334 |
460 |
Lipenská Barbora |
CHA0753 |
8445315 |
A |
OK Chrastava |
14:48:00 |
-1332 |
461 |
Lamačová Kateřina |
TUR0660 |
8014498 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
14:50:00 |
-1330 |
462 |
Gallo Natálie |
AOP0652 |
8648623 |
A |
Orientační Běh Opava |
14:52:00 |
-1328 |
463 |
Hlaváčová Lucie |
TBM0660 |
8088288 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:54:00 |
-1326 |
464 |
Oranyová Sylva |
SJI0751 |
8410786 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
14:56:00 |
-1324 |
465 |
Neumannová Alžběta |
PHK0650 |
8660553 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
14:58:00 |
-1322 |
466 |
Vítková Hana |
SJI0750 |
8226390 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
15:00:00 |
-1320 |
467 |
Kudrnáčová Marta |
KAM0754 |
8005429 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
15:02:00 |
-1318 |
468 |
Janošíková Marie |
VCB0752 |
8116697 |
A |
OB České Budějovice |
15:04:00 |
-1316 |
469 |
Štěpová Kateřina |
PGP0657 |
8226324 |
A |
SK Praga |
15:06:00 |
-1314 |
470 |
Malá Anežka |
JIL0751 |
8670769 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
15:08:00 |
-1312 |
471 |
Novotná Vendula |
PHK0777 |
8033203 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
15:10:00 |
-1310 |
472 |
Lamačová Barbora |
BOR0750 |
8421842 |
A |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
15:12:00 |
-1308 |
473 |
Mišeková Kateřina |
KAM0756 |
8660576 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
15:14:00 |
-1306 |
474 |
Baldrianová Eva |
VSP0751 |
8660533 |
A |
USK Praha |
15:16:00 |
-1304 |
475 |
Tomanová Eliška |
ZBM0658 |
8116744 |
A |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
15:18:00 |
-1302 |
476 |
Kvášovská Ludmila |
LTU0753 |
8680392 |
A |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
15:20:00 |
-1300 |
477 |
Finstrlová Kristýna |
ZBM0752 |
8660429 |
A |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
15:22:00 |
-1298 |
478 |
Fuchsová Ema |
TBM0653 |
8667974 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:24:00 |
-1296 |
479 |
Pipková Karolína |
LPU0756 |
8663190 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:26:00 |
-1294 |
480 |
Pavlová Eliška |
MOV0650 |
8670472 |
A |
SKOB Ostrava |
15:28:00 |
-1292 |
481 |
Kožíšková Kateřina |
ZTC0652 |
8008298 |
A |
Západočeské sportovní centrum OB |
15:30:00 |
-1290 |
482 |
Haasová Klára |
LPU0655 |
8663174 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:32:00 |
-1288 |
483 |
Kotková Adéla |
RIC0655 |
8445334 |
A |
OB Říčany |
15:34:00 |
-1286 |
484 |
Gregorová Alice |
DKP0758 |
8076607 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
15:36:00 |
-1284 |
485 |
Švíglerová Kateřina |
LPU0752 |
8116716 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:38:00 |
-1282 |
486 |
Lošťáková Sára |
PGP0660 |
8003639 |
A |
SK Praga |
15:40:00 |
-1280 |
487 |
Bambousková Julie |
DOR0650 |
8660590 |
A |
OK Dobříš |
15:42:00 |
-1278 |
488 |
Havrdová Sheila |
SJC0750 |
8101007 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
15:44:00 |
-1276 |
489 |
Kovalčíková Alena |
AOP0751 |
8004292 |
A |
Orientační Běh Opava |
15:46:00 |
-1274 |
490 |
Paulíčková Tereza |
UOL0750 |
8226374 |
A |
SOB Olomouc |
15:48:00 |
-1272 |
491 |
Procházková Doubravka |
PBM0651 |
8028875 |
A |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
15:50:00 |
-1270 |
492 |
Doušková Kateřina |
TBM0679 |
8123459 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:52:00 |
-1268 |
493 |
Houžvičková Daniela |
TUR0751 |
8014471 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
15:54:00 |
-1266 |
494 |
Doušková Hana |
TBM0659 |
8149311 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
D16C
2.72 km, 15 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:15:00 |
-1425 |
Kohoutková Klára |
BSO0650 |
8655488 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
D18A
3.28 km, 25 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:00:00 |
-1440 |
351 |
Bruková Petra |
TRI0450 |
8660369 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
13:02:00 |
-1438 |
352 |
Kodejšová Markéta |
VSP0458 |
8660543 |
A |
USK Praha |
13:04:00 |
-1436 |
353 |
Janovská Vendula |
JIL0453 |
8013900 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
13:06:00 |
-1434 |
354 |
Kubáková Nela |
SJH0451 |
8414138 |
A |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
13:08:00 |
-1432 |
355 |
Richtrová Kamila |
ZTC0451 |
8629751 |
A |
Západočeské sportovní centrum OB |
13:10:00 |
-1430 |
356 |
Mellanová Judita |
TUR0559 |
8660382 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
13:12:00 |
-1428 |
357 |
Chrástová Magdaléna |
STH0551 |
8656541 |
A |
SK Studenec |
13:14:00 |
-1426 |
358 |
Dittrichová Lucie |
SKM0551 |
8655378 |
A |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
13:16:00 |
-1424 |
359 |
Kulová Laura |
ONO0552 |
8004351 |
A |
SKOB Ostrov |
13:18:00 |
-1422 |
360 |
Novotná Jitka |
SJH0454 |
8663172 |
A |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
13:20:00 |
-1420 |
361 |
Švecová Karolína |
ZVO0557 |
8116789 |
A |
OB SK Zvole |
13:22:00 |
-1418 |
362 |
Pesničáková Soňa |
JJN0451 |
8662749 |
A |
Team Jizerky |
13:24:00 |
-1416 |
363 |
Bulířová Ema |
TAP0452 |
8031412 |
A |
KOB Tretra Praha |
13:26:00 |
-1414 |
364 |
Kubecová Magdalena |
STB0550 |
8033222 |
A |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
13:28:00 |
-1412 |
365 |
Klechová Karolína |
AOP0452 |
8004330 |
A |
Orientační Běh Opava |
13:30:00 |
-1410 |
366 |
Černá Ema |
ROU0451 |
8516925 |
A |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
13:32:00 |
-1408 |
367 |
Matoušková Jana |
MOV0551 |
8670491 |
A |
SKOB Ostrava |
13:34:00 |
-1406 |
368 |
Batani Valentina |
TZL0551 |
8250121 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
13:36:00 |
-1404 |
369 |
Martanová Lea |
TUR0555 |
8662713 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
13:38:00 |
-1402 |
370 |
Rotková Markéta |
ZBM0455 |
8660409 |
A |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
13:40:00 |
-1400 |
371 |
Srbová Michaela |
LPU0557 |
8660560 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:42:00 |
-1398 |
372 |
Metelková Michaela |
PHK0550 |
8116745 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:44:00 |
-1396 |
373 |
Balejová Julie |
KAM0551 |
8667985 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
13:46:00 |
-1394 |
374 |
Matyášová Kristýna |
CHA0555 |
8116690 |
A |
OK Chrastava |
13:48:00 |
-1392 |
375 |
Novotná Michaela |
TUR0551 |
8013862 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
13:50:00 |
-1390 |
376 |
Beránková Šárka |
ZTC0551 |
8516419 |
A |
Západočeské sportovní centrum OB |
13:52:00 |
-1388 |
377 |
Morávková Zuzana |
SRK0551 |
8517323 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
13:54:00 |
-1386 |
378 |
Pecko Sára |
ONO0452 |
8116743 |
A |
SKOB Ostrov |
13:56:00 |
-1384 |
379 |
Pilná Klára |
LPU0451 |
8302004 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:58:00 |
-1382 |
380 |
Arnoštová Veronika |
VSP0450 |
8516920 |
A |
USK Praha |
14:00:00 |
-1380 |
381 |
Koubová Hana |
DKP0558 |
8149896 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:02:00 |
-1378 |
382 |
Hanušová Kateřina |
VRL0455 |
8670740 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
14:04:00 |
-1376 |
383 |
Kosobudová Anna |
VTA0551 |
8670798 |
A |
SC vebr-sport |
14:06:00 |
-1374 |
384 |
Hudská Štěpánka |
TUR0450 |
8666872 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
14:08:00 |
-1372 |
385 |
Bartošová Marie |
MLA0451 |
8033230 |
A |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
14:10:00 |
-1370 |
386 |
Stoklasová Zuzana |
LPU0456 |
8149874 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
14:12:00 |
-1368 |
387 |
Dušková Tereza |
TBM0554 |
8414120 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:14:00 |
-1366 |
388 |
Krejčová Lucie |
PGP0455 |
8517325 |
A |
SK Praga |
14:16:00 |
-1364 |
389 |
Janošíková Eva |
VCB0552 |
8116770 |
A |
OB České Budějovice |
14:18:00 |
-1362 |
390 |
Linhartová Klára |
ZVO0556 |
8033297 |
A |
OB SK Zvole |
14:20:00 |
-1360 |
391 |
Malečková Hana |
VSP0553 |
8028827 |
A |
USK Praha |
14:22:00 |
-1358 |
392 |
Plachá Zita |
STA0551 |
8116810 |
A |
OK Střelka |
14:24:00 |
-1356 |
393 |
Cetlová Magdaléna |
AOP0552 |
8000238 |
A |
Orientační Běh Opava |
14:26:00 |
-1354 |
394 |
Šimšová Pavla |
PGP0557 |
8656743 |
A |
SK Praga |
14:28:00 |
-1352 |
395 |
Skácelová Adéla |
JJN0454 |
8066769 |
A |
Team Jizerky |
14:30:00 |
-1350 |
396 |
Binarová Adéla |
UOL0452 |
8662703 |
A |
SOB Olomouc |
14:32:00 |
-1348 |
397 |
Čápová Eliška |
STA0451 |
8482108 |
A |
OK Střelka |
D18C
2.89 km, 15 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:09:00 |
-1371 |
Ševčíková Anežka |
ONO0550 |
7201768 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
D20A
3.37 km, 35 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:32:00 |
-1408 |
251 |
Nádeníčková Iva |
NEK0350 |
8660520 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
13:34:00 |
-1406 |
252 |
Jelínková Adéla |
LPU0254 |
8013867 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:36:00 |
-1404 |
253 |
Poborská Eliška |
DKP0358 |
8414107 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:38:00 |
-1402 |
254 |
Semíková Lucie |
KAM0250 |
8670788 |
E |
OK Kamenice |
13:40:00 |
-1400 |
255 |
Fejfarová Tereza |
LPU0360 |
8656534 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:42:00 |
-1398 |
256 |
Chrzová Eliška |
PGP0353 |
8226361 |
A |
SK Praga |
13:44:00 |
-1396 |
257 |
Chrástová Tereza |
TUR0255 |
8680409 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
13:46:00 |
-1394 |
258 |
Vávrová Vanda |
SHK0360 |
8680365 |
R |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
13:48:00 |
-1392 |
259 |
Smolková Barbora |
TAP0356 |
8654912 |
R |
KOB Tretra Praha |
13:50:00 |
-1390 |
260 |
Thýnová Martina |
SHK0350 |
8670778 |
R |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
13:52:00 |
-1388 |
261 |
Šritrová Lenka |
TUR0250 |
8033269 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
13:54:00 |
-1386 |
262 |
Holečková Petra |
SHK0250 |
8660572 |
R |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
13:56:00 |
-1384 |
263 |
Pekařová Jana |
TUR0252 |
8107724 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
13:58:00 |
-1382 |
264 |
Smutná Anna Marie |
DKP0359 |
8022662 |
R |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:00:00 |
-1380 |
265 |
Bednaříková Sára |
LCE0252 |
8660400 |
R |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
14:02:00 |
-1378 |
266 |
Hovořáková Karolína |
PBM0351 |
8660438 |
A |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
14:04:00 |
-1376 |
267 |
Mrózek Teresa |
SIT0251 |
8656736 |
R |
OK SILESIA |
14:06:00 |
-1374 |
268 |
Tichá Dorotea |
DKP0351 |
8656590 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:08:00 |
-1372 |
269 |
Dittrichová Michaela |
LCE0250 |
8655387 |
E |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
14:10:00 |
-1370 |
270 |
Barnatová Klára |
ZBM0352 |
8660403 |
A |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
14:12:00 |
-1368 |
271 |
Zamouřilová Anežka |
PHK0354 |
8020280 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
14:14:00 |
-1366 |
272 |
Karlová Anna |
JIL0352 |
8656606 |
E |
OK Jilemnice |
14:16:00 |
-1364 |
273 |
Mulíčková Markéta |
TBM0362 |
8656699 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:18:00 |
-1362 |
274 |
Vandasová Adéla |
PHK0255 |
8656623 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
14:20:00 |
-1360 |
275 |
Pachmannová Bára |
AOP0351 |
8656710 |
A |
Orientační Běh Opava |
14:22:00 |
-1358 |
276 |
Martanová Elin |
TUR0253 |
8659420 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
14:24:00 |
-1356 |
277 |
Bídová Markéta |
UOL0352 |
8660531 |
A |
SOB Olomouc |
14:26:00 |
-1354 |
278 |
Kosobudová Kateřina |
VTA0253 |
8680299 |
A |
SC vebr-sport |
D20C
2.90 km, 20 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:11:00 |
-1369 |
Kalašová Anna |
DOK0353 |
7209352 |
C |
OK Doksy |
D21A
4.14 km, 50 m, 18 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:30:00 |
-1350 |
Bouchalová Vendula |
VPM8787 |
8033264 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
14:32:00 |
-1348 |
Johnová Lenka |
LTP7352 |
7209365 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
14:34:00 |
-1346 |
Hrdličková Jana |
0030001 |
8107771 |
|
KK Slavia Praha |
14:36:00 |
-1344 |
Kleiberová Eliška |
CHC9952 |
8129952 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
14:38:00 |
-1342 |
Szenczi Kristýna |
VLI8650 |
8013918 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:40:00 |
-1340 |
Hendrychová Zuzana |
ZBM8954 |
8660408 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
14:42:00 |
-1338 |
Janovská Kateřina |
PGP9850 |
8350120 |
C |
SK Praga |
14:44:00 |
-1336 |
Chovancová Zuzana |
TZL9754 |
8518318 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
14:46:00 |
-1334 |
Nádeníčková Pavla |
NEK0150 |
8660521 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
14:48:00 |
-1332 |
Králová Vanda |
PGP8755 |
8660507 |
C |
SK Praga |
14:50:00 |
-1330 |
Balcarová Jana |
PHK8753 |
8116686 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
14:52:00 |
-1328 |
Pecoldová Pavlína |
MFP8450 |
8066680 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
14:54:00 |
-1326 |
Větříčková Andrea |
SHK9951 |
8656704 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
14:56:00 |
-1324 |
Kašková Kateřina |
CHA7850 |
8670479 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
14:58:00 |
-1322 |
Zimmerová Kateřina |
KAM9850 |
8028869 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
15:00:00 |
-1320 |
Šimšová Jana |
MFP7651 |
8654889 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
15:02:00 |
-1318 |
Knížková Šárka |
CHA9850 |
8659402 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
15:04:00 |
-1316 |
Kuncová Eliška |
SSU8951 |
8660390 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
15:06:00 |
-1314 |
Procházková Štěpánka |
LPU9460 |
8015315 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:08:00 |
-1312 |
Pavlíková Markéta |
DOK0053 |
8006747 |
C |
OK Doksy |
15:10:00 |
-1310 |
Kubínová Veronika |
SKV9752 |
8656573 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
15:12:00 |
-1308 |
Dolejší Lenka |
DOK7450 |
8655448 |
C |
OK Doksy |
15:14:00 |
-1306 |
Rýdlová Adéla |
JJN0151 |
8655484 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
15:16:00 |
-1304 |
Albrechtová Eva |
KAM7850 |
8648602 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
15:18:00 |
-1302 |
Svobodová Jitka |
VSP7450 |
8648547 |
C |
USK Praha |
15:20:00 |
-1300 |
Sieglová Dagmar |
MFP7050 |
8660371 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
15:22:00 |
-1298 |
Jansová Doubravka |
LPU9750 |
8230897 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:24:00 |
-1296 |
Košárková Iva |
PGP8155 |
8656627 |
C |
SK Praga |
15:26:00 |
-1294 |
Červená Adéla |
SHK9755 |
8663209 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
15:28:00 |
-1292 |
Neradová Alena |
TUR8551 |
8035535 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
15:30:00 |
-1290 |
Kolínová Kristýna |
DKP8450 |
8450007 |
R |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
15:32:00 |
-1288 |
Bořilová Klára |
TBM8964 |
515189 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:34:00 |
-1286 |
Albrechtová Iveta |
KAM9950 |
8660456 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
15:36:00 |
-1284 |
Hermannová Anna |
TAP9251 |
8667510 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
15:38:00 |
-1282 |
Baierová Hana |
TUR8989 |
8001989 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
15:40:00 |
-1280 |
Riby Rose |
DOK0052 |
8107748 |
C |
OK Doksy |
15:42:00 |
-1278 |
Rambová Kamila |
DKP8655 |
8060505 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
15:44:00 |
-1276 |
Janatová Lucie |
TJN8154 |
8660535 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
15:46:00 |
-1274 |
Kamarytová Marie |
VPM9191 |
8656581 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
15:48:00 |
-1272 |
Šímová Jana |
PHK8569 |
553442 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
D21B
3.39 km, 55 m, 14 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:01:00 |
-1439 |
Nedbálková Hana |
BOR9750 |
1441628 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
D35
3.32 km, 35 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:38:00 |
-1342 |
Chumová Jana |
SLP7451 |
51354 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
14:40:00 |
-1340 |
Tučková Lucie |
DKP8550 |
2095927 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:42:00 |
-1338 |
Hynková Jana |
ONO8650 |
8488887 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
14:44:00 |
-1336 |
Mrázková Romana |
SJC8351 |
8010200 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
14:46:00 |
-1334 |
Jahn Odvody Dana |
LPU8355 |
9292 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
14:48:00 |
-1332 |
Mulíčková Eva |
ABM7469 |
52041 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
14:50:00 |
-1330 |
Lučanová Marta |
LPU7957 |
8014507 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
14:52:00 |
-1328 |
Gregorová Kateřina |
BSO8151 |
2181285 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
D40
2.99 km, 35 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:27:00 |
-1353 |
Urbánková Jana |
ONO7851 |
8013408 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
14:29:00 |
-1351 |
Synková Petra |
DOK7950 |
8113500 |
C |
OK Doksy |
14:31:00 |
-1349 |
Novotná Martina |
PHK8255 |
8076619 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
14:33:00 |
-1347 |
Teringlová Martina |
VCB7851 |
8515516 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
14:35:00 |
-1345 |
Hejduková Jana |
BSO7250 |
7873 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
14:37:00 |
-1343 |
Bartoňová Eva |
UOL7051 |
682350 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
14:39:00 |
-1341 |
Vrabcová Romana |
SCP8250 |
2080934 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
14:41:00 |
-1339 |
Savičová Gabriela |
SKV7952 |
8660525 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
14:43:00 |
-1337 |
Tesařová Anna |
SCP8257 |
51567 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
D45
3.07 km, 25 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:17:00 |
-1423 |
Krausová Marcela |
LCV7351 |
253153 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
13:19:00 |
-1421 |
Broschová Lucie |
RBK7451 |
8006757 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
13:21:00 |
-1419 |
Bradáčová Marie |
LLI7550 |
2060204 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
13:23:00 |
-1417 |
Ševčíková Petra |
ONO7450 |
8022372 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
13:25:00 |
-1415 |
Podrábská Marie |
VLI7451 |
8670761 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:27:00 |
-1413 |
Rožková Petra |
RIC7575 |
8660563 |
C |
OB Říčany |
13:29:00 |
-1411 |
Kosová Michaela |
PHK6752 |
8660597 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:31:00 |
-1409 |
Vildmonová Pavla |
PGP7454 |
7207787 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:33:00 |
-1407 |
Matyášová Jana |
CHA7652 |
8030636 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
13:35:00 |
-1405 |
Dítková Jitka |
SKV7752 |
8400082 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
13:37:00 |
-1403 |
Bartošová Jana |
MLA7051 |
8656656 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:39:00 |
-1401 |
Škvorová Zuzana |
KAM7350 |
52273 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
13:41:00 |
-1399 |
Janovská Petra |
PGP7355 |
8654900 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:43:00 |
-1397 |
Ševčíková Olga |
ONO7650 |
2103709 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
13:45:00 |
-1395 |
Pokorná Magdaléna |
PGP7562 |
899177 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:47:00 |
-1393 |
Beránková Markéta |
VPM7452 |
9129 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:49:00 |
-1391 |
Kotásková Jana |
JES7451 |
237528 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
D50
2.42 km, 65 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:18:00 |
-1362 |
Škáchová Petra |
DKP7054 |
8017712 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:20:00 |
-1360 |
Koucká Ivana |
EKP6850 |
8962019 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
14:22:00 |
-1358 |
Foglarová Naďa |
DKP6553 |
2060251 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:24:00 |
-1356 |
Scheuermann Katrin |
19D7050 |
8606473 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
14:26:00 |
-1354 |
Demlová Jitka |
LPU6955 |
8230369 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
14:28:00 |
-1352 |
Jandová Lenka |
JES7251 |
301670 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
14:30:00 |
-1350 |
Tokárová Regina |
VPM6950 |
2067965 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
14:32:00 |
-1348 |
Pavlíková Pavla |
CHA6551 |
436447 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
14:34:00 |
-1346 |
Konečná Marcela |
EKP7257 |
8662277 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
14:36:00 |
-1344 |
Eckardt Cornelia |
71D6900 |
8190769 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
D55
2.30 km, 30 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:03:00 |
-1437 |
Kamarytová Martina |
MLA6651 |
1421920 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
D60
2.04 km, 10 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:13:00 |
-1427 |
Klusáková Jitka |
DKP5651 |
8660376 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
D65
2.23 km, 10 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:15:00 |
-1425 |
Savičová Irena |
SKV5352 |
51136 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
D70
1.50 km, 5 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:01:00 |
-1439 |
Neradová Alena |
LIT5051 |
8110 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
D75
1.50 km, 5 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:05:00 |
-1435 |
Kašková Eva |
CHA4650 |
887906 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
13:07:00 |
-1433 |
Zenkerová Miluše |
LCV4550 |
301524 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
H10C
1.21 km, 5 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:18:00 |
-1422 |
Křenek Martin |
VPM1301 |
8000359 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:20:00 |
-1420 |
Binar Vít |
STE1201 |
2049585 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
13:22:00 |
-1418 |
Rauch Tobiáš |
VPM1300 |
887624 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:24:00 |
-1416 |
Beran Matouš |
LBE1301 |
2099525 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
13:26:00 |
-1414 |
Kolín Jonáš |
JIL1500 |
9000007 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
13:28:00 |
-1412 |
Šíma Filip |
TBM1213 |
446328 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:30:00 |
-1410 |
Šunka Hubert |
LOU1200 |
8328680 |
C |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
H12C
1.21 km, 5 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:16:00 |
-1424 |
Jedlička Josef |
VPM1102 |
232337 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:18:00 |
-1422 |
Janata Matěj |
TJN1111 |
8013463 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:20:00 |
-1420 |
Lučan Ondřej |
LPU1101 |
8109426 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:22:00 |
-1418 |
Kapoun Jáchym |
LBE1002 |
1451523 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
13:24:00 |
-1416 |
Černý Antonín |
ONO1001 |
8119462 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
13:26:00 |
-1414 |
Křenek Jan |
VPM1101 |
8000358 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:28:00 |
-1412 |
Ševčík Vít |
ONO1100 |
2146030 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
13:30:00 |
-1410 |
Štěrba Lukáš |
SKV1001 |
8013923 |
B |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
13:32:00 |
-1408 |
Kozák Vojtěch |
TBM1101 |
53103 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
H14C
2.83 km, 70 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:28:00 |
-1352 |
Novotný Vít |
PHK0901 |
8017734 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
14:30:00 |
-1350 |
Růžička Matěj |
KSU0901 |
8076548 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
14:32:00 |
-1348 |
Gregor Marek |
DKP0914 |
887165 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:34:00 |
-1346 |
Lučan Matěj |
LPU0903 |
8109396 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
14:36:00 |
-1344 |
Kapoun Matěj |
LBE0801 |
7210909 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
H16A
3.36 km, 25 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:38:00 |
-1342 |
401 |
Ticháček Jakub |
SJC0704 |
8190207 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
14:40:00 |
-1340 |
402 |
Buďárek Šimon |
STH0703 |
8680286 |
A |
SK Studenec |
14:42:00 |
-1338 |
403 |
Tomášek Prokop |
TUR0711 |
8226402 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
14:44:00 |
-1336 |
404 |
Fajfr Marek |
LPU0612 |
8014543 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
14:46:00 |
-1334 |
405 |
Teringl Vojtěch |
VCB0702 |
8022634 |
A |
OB České Budějovice |
14:48:00 |
-1332 |
406 |
Hyxa Jan |
VLI0702 |
8022656 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:50:00 |
-1330 |
407 |
Kučera Tomáš |
ZBM0605 |
8660418 |
A |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
14:52:00 |
-1328 |
408 |
Habán Oliver |
JJN0602 |
8655464 |
A |
Team Jizerky |
14:54:00 |
-1326 |
409 |
Čihák Jan |
HOR0601 |
8670737 |
A |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
14:56:00 |
-1324 |
410 |
Meduna Filip |
ONO0603 |
8028820 |
A |
SKOB Ostrov |
14:58:00 |
-1322 |
411 |
Pěček Jakub |
SKM0700 |
8660395 |
A |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
15:00:00 |
-1320 |
412 |
Hanuš Filip |
VRL0604 |
8116669 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
15:02:00 |
-1318 |
413 |
Ptáček Jonáš |
TBM0717 |
8070717 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:04:00 |
-1316 |
414 |
Zurynek Jan |
TJN0605 |
8662746 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
15:06:00 |
-1314 |
415 |
Štrait Vilém |
VSP0701 |
8061443 |
A |
USK Praha |
15:08:00 |
-1312 |
416 |
Elleder David |
TAP0615 |
8116696 |
A |
KOB Tretra Praha |
15:10:00 |
-1310 |
417 |
Schwab Filip |
TBM0710 |
8000710 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:12:00 |
-1308 |
418 |
Koliáš Štěpán |
PGP0610 |
8076030 |
A |
SK Praga |
15:14:00 |
-1306 |
419 |
Maroušek Dominik |
DKP0716 |
8075979 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
15:16:00 |
-1304 |
420 |
Stehlík Jakub |
ZTC0700 |
8013478 |
A |
Západočeské sportovní centrum OB |
15:18:00 |
-1302 |
421 |
Urbánek Tomáš |
ZBM0604 |
8670828 |
A |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
15:20:00 |
-1300 |
422 |
Mairich Filip |
JJN0600 |
8662716 |
A |
Team Jizerky |
15:22:00 |
-1298 |
423 |
Račanský Jiří |
TBM0706 |
8004271 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:24:00 |
-1296 |
424 |
Matěásko Marek |
JIL0702 |
8670751 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
15:26:00 |
-1294 |
425 |
Štěpánek Jan |
TBM0607 |
8660548 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:28:00 |
-1292 |
426 |
Kopecký Matyáš |
SJC0702 |
8654570 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
15:30:00 |
-1290 |
427 |
Donda Jakub |
ONO0700 |
8656617 |
A |
SKOB Ostrov |
15:32:00 |
-1288 |
428 |
Patka Kryštof |
BOR0702 |
8304111 |
A |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
15:34:00 |
-1286 |
429 |
Srb Vladimír |
LPU0714 |
8667506 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:36:00 |
-1284 |
430 |
Podrábský Ctibor |
VLI0700 |
8663117 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
15:38:00 |
-1282 |
431 |
Votoček Michal |
JIL0601 |
8680398 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
15:40:00 |
-1280 |
432 |
Pernička Václav |
TZL0602 |
8170602 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
15:42:00 |
-1278 |
433 |
Třešňák Matěj |
JIL0701 |
8670765 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
15:44:00 |
-1276 |
434 |
Šmelík Daniel |
LCE0704 |
8662739 |
A |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
15:46:00 |
-1274 |
435 |
Vaníček Jan |
SJC0705 |
8051111 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
15:48:00 |
-1272 |
436 |
Svoboda Antonín |
ZTC0601 |
8651736 |
A |
Západočeské sportovní centrum OB |
15:50:00 |
-1270 |
437 |
Brosch Ondřej |
RBK0606 |
8660437 |
A |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
15:52:00 |
-1268 |
438 |
Stacke Václav |
LCE0703 |
8662435 |
A |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
15:54:00 |
-1266 |
439 |
Vlček Tomáš |
VIC0713 |
8663111 |
A |
OB Vizovice |
H16C
2.97 km, 70 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:13:00 |
-1367 |
Veseleňák Karel |
BSO0601 |
232239 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
H18A
3.66 km, 30 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:23:00 |
-1357 |
301 |
Němec David |
ZTC0504 |
8648544 |
A |
Západočeské sportovní centrum OB |
14:25:00 |
-1355 |
302 |
Dohnálek Tomáš |
SHK0403 |
8656645 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
14:27:00 |
-1353 |
303 |
Smolka Jakub |
TAP0500 |
8033221 |
A |
KOB Tretra Praha |
14:29:00 |
-1351 |
304 |
Čtrnáct František |
PGP0401 |
8670467 |
A |
SK Praga |
14:31:00 |
-1349 |
305 |
Pekárek Tobias |
TZL0502 |
8663152 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
14:33:00 |
-1347 |
306 |
Račanský Jakub |
TBM0503 |
8100029 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:35:00 |
-1345 |
307 |
Bednařík Vilém |
PBM0509 |
8670461 |
A |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
14:37:00 |
-1343 |
308 |
Choutka Matěj |
NPA0402 |
8482062 |
A |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
14:39:00 |
-1341 |
309 |
Strýček Jan |
PBM0503 |
8028870 |
A |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
14:41:00 |
-1339 |
310 |
Kolář Šimon |
SHK0405 |
8662691 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
14:43:00 |
-1337 |
311 |
Orany Vojtěch |
SJI0401 |
8116725 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
14:45:00 |
-1335 |
312 |
Nemšovský Filip |
VSP0500 |
8005427 |
A |
USK Praha |
14:47:00 |
-1333 |
313 |
Stehlík Šimon |
ZTC0501 |
8670487 |
A |
Západočeské sportovní centrum OB |
14:49:00 |
-1331 |
314 |
Byrtus Jakub |
SIT0502 |
8663128 |
A |
OK SILESIA |
14:51:00 |
-1329 |
315 |
Bolehovský Daniel |
VSP0508 |
8170805 |
A |
USK Praha |
14:53:00 |
-1327 |
316 |
Tomanek Lukáš |
KSU0502 |
8680413 |
A |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
14:55:00 |
-1325 |
317 |
Štěrbák Josef |
ZBM0409 |
8660412 |
A |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
14:57:00 |
-1323 |
318 |
Štábl Adam |
KSU0401 |
8662429 |
A |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
14:59:00 |
-1321 |
319 |
Mrózek Paweł |
SIT0402 |
8002604 |
A |
OK SILESIA |
15:01:00 |
-1319 |
320 |
Peterka Jakub |
LLI0404 |
8659397 |
A |
LOK-o Liberec |
15:03:00 |
-1317 |
321 |
Heřmánek Petr |
TUR0500 |
8680593 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
15:05:00 |
-1315 |
322 |
Štorek Jan |
JPV0505 |
8440505 |
A |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
15:07:00 |
-1313 |
323 |
Pokorný Jan |
JJN0400 |
8659408 |
A |
Team Jizerky |
15:09:00 |
-1311 |
324 |
Nejezchleb Vojtěch |
TUR0503 |
8680578 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
15:11:00 |
-1309 |
325 |
Jelínek Filip |
LPU0514 |
8020220 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:13:00 |
-1307 |
326 |
Hoetzel Hugo |
TUR0505 |
8680581 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
15:15:00 |
-1305 |
327 |
Valenta Ondřej |
JIL0401 |
8226326 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
15:17:00 |
-1303 |
328 |
Zřídkaveselý Adam |
PBM0505 |
8660411 |
A |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
15:19:00 |
-1301 |
329 |
Donda Jiří |
ONO0403 |
8032771 |
A |
SKOB Ostrov |
15:21:00 |
-1299 |
330 |
Waldhauser Štěpán |
TUR0409 |
8667503 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
15:23:00 |
-1297 |
331 |
Salaba Dan |
JIL0404 |
8680328 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
15:25:00 |
-1295 |
332 |
Odehnal Tomáš |
PBM0500 |
8660444 |
A |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
15:27:00 |
-1293 |
333 |
Gajda Martin |
KAM0405 |
8656715 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
15:29:00 |
-1291 |
334 |
Šubrt Vojtěch |
DKP0502 |
8080825 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
15:31:00 |
-1289 |
335 |
Nouza Michal |
SJH0505 |
8004613 |
A |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:33:00 |
-1287 |
336 |
Zakouřil Matyáš |
VSP0400 |
8004888 |
A |
USK Praha |
15:35:00 |
-1285 |
337 |
Tkáč Matěj |
JJN0401 |
8660911 |
A |
Team Jizerky |
15:37:00 |
-1283 |
338 |
Doucha Martin |
SNA0501 |
8076025 |
A |
TJ START Náchod |
15:39:00 |
-1281 |
339 |
Titz Adam |
VSP0401 |
8151968 |
A |
USK Praha |
15:41:00 |
-1279 |
340 |
Černý Antonín |
TAP0402 |
8116720 |
A |
KOB Tretra Praha |
15:43:00 |
-1277 |
341 |
Kabát Martin |
PGP0408 |
8667514 |
A |
SK Praga |
15:45:00 |
-1275 |
342 |
Melišík Jan |
TAP0502 |
8660513 |
A |
KOB Tretra Praha |
15:47:00 |
-1273 |
343 |
Petrilák Matouš Nathaniel |
DOR0409 |
8654908 |
A |
OK Dobříš |
15:49:00 |
-1271 |
344 |
Sork Dominik |
TAP0504 |
8149881 |
A |
KOB Tretra Praha |
15:51:00 |
-1269 |
345 |
Gryc Ondřej |
TBM0406 |
8180018 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:53:00 |
-1267 |
346 |
Prášil Tomáš |
TTR0501 |
8666871 |
A |
OOB Třebíč |
H18C
3.16 km, 40 m, 14 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:31:00 |
-1349 |
Kapoun Luděk |
LBE0501 |
9201070 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
H20A
3.97 km, 35 m, 16 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:57:00 |
-1323 |
201 |
Hájek Kryštof |
TUR0212 |
8680421 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
14:59:00 |
-1321 |
202 |
Čepička Ladislav |
ZTC0303 |
8648588 |
A |
Západočeské sportovní centrum OB |
15:01:00 |
-1319 |
203 |
Škvor Adam |
KAM0202 |
8680302 |
R |
OK Kamenice |
15:03:00 |
-1317 |
204 |
Nechanický Jan |
TBM0200 |
8000321 |
R |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:05:00 |
-1315 |
205 |
Šauli Filip |
ZTC0301 |
8656560 |
A |
Západočeské sportovní centrum OB |
15:07:00 |
-1313 |
206 |
Pipek Ondřej |
LPU0203 |
8651710 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:09:00 |
-1311 |
207 |
Čech Vít |
AOP0302 |
8004316 |
R |
Orientační Běh Opava |
15:11:00 |
-1309 |
208 |
Tokár Radim |
ZTC0300 |
8660914 |
A |
Západočeské sportovní centrum OB |
15:13:00 |
-1307 |
209 |
Světnický František |
STE0204 |
8656687 |
R |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
15:15:00 |
-1305 |
210 |
Macek Ondřej |
LPU0209 |
8656535 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:17:00 |
-1303 |
211 |
Chaloupský Jakub |
PHK0302 |
8656647 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
15:19:00 |
-1301 |
212 |
Kožina Štěpán |
PGP0300 |
8656580 |
A |
SK Praga |
15:21:00 |
-1299 |
213 |
Malačka Milan |
DKP0210 |
8080811 |
R |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
15:23:00 |
-1297 |
214 |
Jelínek Kryštof |
LPU0314 |
8666870 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:25:00 |
-1295 |
215 |
Kostka Jiří |
AOP0201 |
8012870 |
E |
Orientační Běh Opava |
15:27:00 |
-1293 |
216 |
Škácha Vít |
DKP0310 |
8654883 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
15:29:00 |
-1291 |
217 |
Richtr Lukáš |
ZTC0204 |
8656696 |
E |
Západočeské sportovní centrum OB |
15:31:00 |
-1289 |
218 |
Mareš Albert |
DKP0308 |
8226408 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
15:33:00 |
-1287 |
219 |
Mareček Šimon |
LPU0222 |
8000543 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:35:00 |
-1285 |
220 |
Melišík Martin |
TAP0200 |
8654905 |
R |
KOB Tretra Praha |
15:37:00 |
-1283 |
221 |
Bialožyt Marek |
TRI0301 |
8011036 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
15:39:00 |
-1281 |
222 |
Dostál František |
UOL0201 |
8516416 |
A |
SOB Olomouc |
15:41:00 |
-1279 |
223 |
Valík Adam |
AOP0301 |
8648578 |
R |
Orientační Běh Opava |
15:43:00 |
-1277 |
224 |
Štregl Matyáš |
TUR0301 |
8662306 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
15:45:00 |
-1275 |
225 |
Janas Petr |
PGP0200 |
8663127 |
A |
SK Praga |
15:47:00 |
-1273 |
226 |
Coufal Jáchym |
ZBM0200 |
8660432 |
R |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
15:49:00 |
-1271 |
227 |
Kohoutek Oldřich |
BSO0301 |
8655420 |
A |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
15:51:00 |
-1269 |
228 |
Vitebský Lukáš |
JJN0302 |
8662688 |
A |
Team Jizerky |
15:53:00 |
-1267 |
229 |
Sedláček Jaroslav |
DKP0309 |
8080830 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
H20C
3.10 km, 25 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:45:00 |
-1335 |
Bradáč David |
LLI0203 |
2032132 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
H21A
5.33 km, 100 m, 21 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:01:00 |
-1439 |
Bouchal Jiří |
VPM8449 |
8663206 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:03:00 |
-1437 |
Baier Martin |
TUR7603 |
8007603 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
13:05:00 |
-1435 |
Košárek Pavel |
PGP7107 |
8656636 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:07:00 |
-1433 |
Kamaryt Tomáš |
VPM8807 |
8662312 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:09:00 |
-1431 |
Bílý Jakub |
DOK0104 |
8662323 |
C |
OK Doksy |
13:11:00 |
-1429 |
Kolín Jan |
DKP7701 |
8007701 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:13:00 |
-1427 |
Bořil Tomáš |
TBM8833 |
8008833 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:15:00 |
-1425 |
Matějů Luboš |
PGP7601 |
8662333 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:17:00 |
-1423 |
Mielec Jaromír |
AOP9701 |
8008123 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
13:19:00 |
-1421 |
Peterka Vojtěch |
LLI7502 |
8656591 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
13:21:00 |
-1419 |
Srb Vladimír |
LPU7818 |
8667505 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:23:00 |
-1417 |
Gregor Martin |
DKP7705 |
8014551 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:25:00 |
-1415 |
Hájek Adam |
KAM9202 |
8499979 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
13:27:00 |
-1413 |
Lučan Vladimír |
LPU7710 |
515170 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:29:00 |
-1411 |
Pašek František |
KAM7600 |
8052300 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
13:31:00 |
-1409 |
Šmehlík Eduard |
SHK8702 |
8660921 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
13:33:00 |
-1407 |
Janovský Tomáš |
PGP6401 |
8667530 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:35:00 |
-1405 |
Tichý Radomír |
SHK0000 |
8670465 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
13:37:00 |
-1403 |
Jordanov Alexandr |
ZBM9503 |
8660419 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
13:39:00 |
-1401 |
Horyna Roman |
LCE7602 |
8662439 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
13:41:00 |
-1399 |
Karatsiolis Kryštof |
TUR9901 |
8680600 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
13:43:00 |
-1397 |
Hovorka Lukáš |
LPU9001 |
8402048 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:45:00 |
-1395 |
Novák Přemysl |
DKP0107 |
8656538 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:47:00 |
-1393 |
Kolárik Tomáš |
TZL9302 |
8680318 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
13:49:00 |
-1391 |
Udržal Tomáš |
LPU8002 |
8656530 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:51:00 |
-1389 |
Kašpar Michal |
TZL9308 |
8663198 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
13:53:00 |
-1387 |
Kettner Vojtěch |
KAM9601 |
8644887 |
R |
OK Kamenice |
13:55:00 |
-1385 |
Mikel David |
TZL9703 |
8662440 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
13:57:00 |
-1383 |
Kadeřávek Petr |
PHK7605 |
9399 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:59:00 |
-1381 |
Pešek Ondřej |
CHC8502 |
8662296 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
14:01:00 |
-1379 |
Klusáček Matěj |
LCE8903 |
8662697 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
14:03:00 |
-1377 |
Kovář Miroslav |
SJC8104 |
8008104 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
14:05:00 |
-1375 |
Rychlý Pavel |
KRN8505 |
8414134 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
14:07:00 |
-1373 |
Burda Matěj |
BOR9608 |
8200008 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
14:09:00 |
-1371 |
Fröhlich Martin |
DKP8207 |
8014440 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:11:00 |
-1369 |
Pova Ondřej |
KRL9304 |
9995599 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
14:13:00 |
-1367 |
Neumann Josef |
TUR8407 |
8606459 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
14:15:00 |
-1365 |
Kobr Tomáš |
TJN8901 |
8028868 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
14:17:00 |
-1363 |
Zabořil Vojtěch |
TUR0110 |
8680598 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
14:19:00 |
-1361 |
Zlámal David |
SJC9603 |
8053542 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
14:21:00 |
-1359 |
Novotný Tomáš |
PHK8101 |
8670463 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
14:23:00 |
-1357 |
Vystavěl Ondřej |
JPV9807 |
8656693 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
14:25:00 |
-1355 |
Panchártek Jan |
PHK8802 |
8662676 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
14:27:00 |
-1353 |
Buk Michal |
ROU9601 |
8662301 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
14:29:00 |
-1351 |
Šafka Sebastian |
KAM0101 |
8221133 |
R |
OK Kamenice |
14:31:00 |
-1349 |
Grundman Vojtěch |
CHC8801 |
8080807 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
14:33:00 |
-1347 |
Buk Petr |
ROU0001 |
8516425 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
14:35:00 |
-1345 |
Kligl Radim |
TBM0103 |
8655419 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:37:00 |
-1343 |
Vlášek Jakub |
TAP9702 |
8009702 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
14:39:00 |
-1341 |
Šimík Daniel |
ROZ6900 |
8662318 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
14:41:00 |
-1339 |
Švadlena Michal |
CHC0101 |
8656615 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
14:43:00 |
-1337 |
Šabatka Zdeněk |
PHK8900 |
8660923 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
14:45:00 |
-1335 |
Nagy Josef |
TJN0006 |
8656507 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
14:47:00 |
-1333 |
Balcar Aleš |
PHK8602 |
8116783 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
14:49:00 |
-1331 |
Dlabaja Štěpán |
JJN8508 |
8185818 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
14:51:00 |
-1329 |
Klement David |
DKP0110 |
8080816 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:53:00 |
-1327 |
Synek Petr |
DOK0200 |
8657096 |
B |
OK Doksy |
14:55:00 |
-1325 |
Martan Jiří |
VLI7300 |
8662685 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:57:00 |
-1323 |
Landovský Jakub |
PGP9601 |
8663177 |
C |
SK Praga |
14:59:00 |
-1321 |
Palas Jan |
SJC8507 |
8008014 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
15:01:00 |
-1319 |
Přikryl Petr |
PBM6708 |
8351967 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
15:03:00 |
-1317 |
Gryc Vojtěch |
TBM0106 |
8645931 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:05:00 |
-1315 |
Karásek Matěj |
TUR0000 |
8050013 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
15:07:00 |
-1313 |
Tomeš Jaroslav |
DKP8109 |
8651714 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
15:09:00 |
-1311 |
Tomanek Daniel |
KSU7410 |
8662343 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
15:11:00 |
-1309 |
Vítek Jaroslav |
SJI7201 |
8028815 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
15:13:00 |
-1307 |
Karvánek Matouš |
BOR9006 |
8210813 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
15:15:00 |
-1305 |
Netuka Vojtěch |
SHK9701 |
8656727 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
15:17:00 |
-1303 |
Čech Petr |
SJI0001 |
8656540 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
15:19:00 |
-1301 |
Pokorný Ondřej |
PGP7506 |
8090130 |
C |
SK Praga |
15:21:00 |
-1299 |
Gebrt Jan |
SHK9801 |
8656729 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
15:23:00 |
-1297 |
Sháněl Jan |
CHC9402 |
8199402 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
15:25:00 |
-1295 |
Váňa Martin |
TUR8401 |
8403030 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
15:27:00 |
-1293 |
Komanec Václav |
SHK8406 |
8076028 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
15:29:00 |
-1291 |
Landovský Tomáš |
PGP9103 |
8071491 |
C |
SK Praga |
15:31:00 |
-1289 |
Měšťan Ondřej |
TAP0100 |
8201203 |
R |
KOB Tretra Praha |
H21B
4.49 km, 70 m, 18 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:00:00 |
-1440 |
Bolehovský Michal |
VSP0202 |
601169 |
B |
USK Praha |
13:02:00 |
-1438 |
Švadlena Pavel |
CHC7502 |
8007502 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
13:04:00 |
-1436 |
Macura Jan |
MLA9306 |
9101679 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:06:00 |
-1434 |
Beneš Miroslav |
PGP8108 |
8005143 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:08:00 |
-1432 |
Šimša Jaromír |
MFP7100 |
8109414 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
13:10:00 |
-1430 |
Solomko Adam |
BSO0002 |
9102149 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
13:12:00 |
-1428 |
Valach Marek |
TAP9703 |
442844 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
13:14:00 |
-1426 |
Jahn Petr |
SJC8400 |
8005159 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
13:16:00 |
-1424 |
Deml Tomáš |
LPU9502 |
8221295 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:18:00 |
-1422 |
Janas Petr |
PGP7106 |
8151151 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:20:00 |
-1420 |
Kozák Petr |
KAM6501 |
8226383 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
13:22:00 |
-1418 |
Bradáč Jakub |
LLI0002 |
8656716 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
13:24:00 |
-1416 |
Ramba Jiří |
DKP8606 |
8636190 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:26:00 |
-1414 |
Moravec Jakub |
NER |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
13:28:00 |
-1412 |
Rožek David |
RIC7403 |
1111550 |
C |
OB Říčany |
13:30:00 |
-1410 |
Průša Michal |
VSP7310 |
8667547 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:32:00 |
-1408 |
Valenta Jiří |
LCE9201 |
896968 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
13:34:00 |
-1406 |
Hejna Martin |
TAP8101 |
8022652 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
13:36:00 |
-1404 |
Melichar Vojtěch |
LLI9802 |
8656608 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
13:38:00 |
-1402 |
Němeček Jan |
KAM9300 |
8648633 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
13:40:00 |
-1400 |
Pustai David |
TJN9301 |
80766578 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:42:00 |
-1398 |
Nejman Stanislav |
TUR9500 |
8107754 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
13:44:00 |
-1396 |
Koucký Roman |
EKP6301 |
8659405 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
13:46:00 |
-1394 |
Hadač Miroslav |
AOP6501 |
8656723 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
13:48:00 |
-1392 |
Justa Pavel |
PHK8701 |
8003625 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:50:00 |
-1390 |
Bartoš Vojtěch |
MLA9802 |
8656598 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:52:00 |
-1388 |
Vošta Zdeněk |
VCB8748 |
7207704 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
13:54:00 |
-1386 |
Siegl Roman |
MFP6700 |
8648567 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
13:56:00 |
-1384 |
Glončák Peter |
LCE7901 |
8670774 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
13:58:00 |
-1382 |
Bořánek Petr |
VSP7000 |
8648561 |
C |
USK Praha |
14:00:00 |
-1380 |
Šidla Jan |
TZL6808 |
8053367 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
14:02:00 |
-1378 |
Dvořáček Dan |
MFP7903 |
8008081 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
14:04:00 |
-1376 |
Rosenbaum Ondřej |
JES0001 |
237524 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
14:06:00 |
-1374 |
Šafka Daniel |
KAM9105 |
8109377 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
14:08:00 |
-1372 |
Pospíšil Vítek |
PGP6803 |
8659382 |
C |
SK Praga |
14:10:00 |
-1370 |
Dudík Petr |
TUR8917 |
52870 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
14:12:00 |
-1368 |
Křemen Štěpán |
KAM9804 |
7005177 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
14:14:00 |
-1366 |
Bořánek Michal |
VSP0007 |
8076041 |
C |
USK Praha |
14:16:00 |
-1364 |
Macura Vít |
MLA9800 |
1421922 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
14:18:00 |
-1362 |
Szenczi Gabriel |
VLI8700 |
8028809 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:20:00 |
-1360 |
Navrátil Boris |
KAM9203 |
8656539 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
14:22:00 |
-1358 |
Šklíba David |
TJN9902 |
2053560 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
14:24:00 |
-1356 |
Mašata Roman |
PHK7107 |
8648595 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
H35
3.99 km, 35 m, 16 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:33:00 |
-1347 |
Tesař Jan |
SCP8501 |
1400437 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
14:35:00 |
-1345 |
Macek Jiří |
LIT8401 |
8445317 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
14:37:00 |
-1343 |
Vrabec Ondřej |
SCP8303 |
8007185 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
14:39:00 |
-1341 |
Ticháček Radek |
SJC7801 |
8170578 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
14:41:00 |
-1339 |
Tichovský Martin |
PGP6100 |
8680347 |
C |
SK Praga |
14:43:00 |
-1337 |
Šunka Jan |
LOU7600 |
7205005 |
C |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
14:45:00 |
-1335 |
Urbaník Robert |
VLI7002 |
8662745 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:47:00 |
-1333 |
Klusák Martin |
DKP8704 |
8003596 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:49:00 |
-1331 |
Svoboda Ondřej |
SHK7605 |
8000235 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
14:51:00 |
-1329 |
Tuček Michal |
DKP8202 |
2103753 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
H40
3.62 km, 60 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:03:00 |
-1437 |
Paulíček Michal |
UOL7701 |
8670456 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
13:05:00 |
-1435 |
Synek Antonín |
DOK7800 |
8113499 |
C |
OK Doksy |
13:07:00 |
-1433 |
Rauch Stanislav |
VPM8201 |
8410796 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:09:00 |
-1431 |
Badura Václav |
SKV8101 |
8010150 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
13:11:00 |
-1429 |
Růžička Lukáš |
KSU7849 |
8226438 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
13:13:00 |
-1427 |
Mulíček Ondřej |
ABM7405 |
7000511 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
13:15:00 |
-1425 |
Kvášovský Jakub |
LTU7802 |
8680297 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
13:17:00 |
-1423 |
Vlček Jiří |
VIC7700 |
8051253 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
13:19:00 |
-1421 |
Ševčík Petr |
ONO7200 |
8662290 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
13:21:00 |
-1419 |
Vilém Stanislav |
VLI7703 |
8518320 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
H45
3.62 km, 45 m, 14 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:21:00 |
-1419 |
Chum Jaroslav |
SLP6601 |
51613 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
13:23:00 |
-1417 |
Křenek Jaroslav |
VPM7502 |
7209476 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:25:00 |
-1415 |
Matyáš Libor |
CHA7603 |
8003522 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
13:27:00 |
-1413 |
Střelba Ondřej |
PGP7510 |
8303009 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:29:00 |
-1411 |
Byrtus Petr |
SIT7702 |
8237667 |
C |
OK SILESIA |
13:31:00 |
-1409 |
Kos Michal |
PHK6803 |
2073747 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:33:00 |
-1407 |
Bradáč Stanislav |
LLI7201 |
434598 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
13:35:00 |
-1405 |
Zakouřil Václav |
VSP7401 |
8006888 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:37:00 |
-1403 |
Šmelík Juraj |
LCE6603 |
8662438 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
13:39:00 |
-1401 |
Gossel Heiko |
71D6500 |
8151265 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
13:41:00 |
-1399 |
Haas Karel |
LPU7304 |
8014526 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:43:00 |
-1397 |
Jedlička Adam |
KAM7700 |
2075620 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
13:45:00 |
-1395 |
Orany Tomáš |
SJI7311 |
889294 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
13:47:00 |
-1393 |
Dítko Jan |
SKV7301 |
8109364 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
13:49:00 |
-1391 |
Arnošt Kamil |
VSP7301 |
8007180 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:51:00 |
-1389 |
Kolář Viktor |
SHK7300 |
7200597 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
13:53:00 |
-1387 |
Janošík Radek |
VCB7402 |
416301 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
13:55:00 |
-1385 |
Kapoun Luděk |
LBE7400 |
7008099 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
13:57:00 |
-1383 |
Šrámek Jaromír |
KSU5801 |
8680320 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
13:59:00 |
-1381 |
Binar Robert |
OOL7501 |
8116829 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
H50
3.21 km, 15 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:01:00 |
-1379 |
Scheuermann Jürgen |
19D6901 |
8606469 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
14:03:00 |
-1377 |
Kohoutek Oldřich |
BSO7100 |
7204986 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
14:05:00 |
-1375 |
Bolehovský Pavel |
VSP7103 |
7204488 |
C |
USK Praha |
14:07:00 |
-1373 |
Dvořáček Petr |
TBM7013 |
8007013 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:09:00 |
-1371 |
Mareček Petr |
OSN6900 |
7205032 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
14:11:00 |
-1369 |
Doucha Jiří |
SNA7105 |
8655470 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
14:13:00 |
-1367 |
Bílý Petr |
DOK6800 |
51279 |
C |
OK Doksy |
14:15:00 |
-1365 |
Hynek Petr |
ONO7000 |
301490 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
14:17:00 |
-1363 |
Frühauf Jiří |
SKV7002 |
2134297 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
14:19:00 |
-1361 |
Votoček Tomáš |
JIL7041 |
2127658 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
14:21:00 |
-1359 |
Ševčík Jiří |
ONO7001 |
2102671 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
14:23:00 |
-1357 |
Rýdl Jiří |
JJN7000 |
8662707 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
14:25:00 |
-1355 |
Černý Jan |
ONO7101 |
8410794 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
14:27:00 |
-1353 |
Zřídkaveselý Libor |
PBM7207 |
8660433 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
H55
3.27 km, 25 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:51:00 |
-1389 |
Semík Luboš |
KAM6201 |
52279 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
13:53:00 |
-1387 |
Kubec Pavel |
STB6601 |
8119538 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
13:55:00 |
-1385 |
Škvor Martin |
KAM6700 |
7040267 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
13:57:00 |
-1383 |
Sklenář Josef |
SBR6601 |
8656690 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
13:59:00 |
-1381 |
Teringl Radek |
VCB6502 |
8028835 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
14:01:00 |
-1379 |
Richtr Aleš |
VPM6601 |
8054119 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
14:03:00 |
-1377 |
Bartoš Luděk |
MLA6701 |
8656657 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
14:05:00 |
-1375 |
Hájek Jiří |
ONO6400 |
8656589 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
14:07:00 |
-1373 |
Kamaryt Miloš |
MLA6404 |
2067948 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
H60
2.86 km, 20 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:03:00 |
-1437 |
Kožina Petr |
PGP6000 |
8670455 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:05:00 |
-1435 |
Leibiger Jens |
18D5900 |
8191059 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
13:07:00 |
-1433 |
Hickethier Manfred |
VLI5201 |
8606435 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:09:00 |
-1431 |
Wurzel Břetislav |
OSN6005 |
8006005 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
13:11:00 |
-1429 |
Macura Jaroslav |
MLA5903 |
301486 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:13:00 |
-1427 |
Krämer Stephan |
52D5900 |
8361959 |
|
TV Coburg-Neuses |
H65
2.73 km, 15 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:47:00 |
-1333 |
Kaška Rudolf |
CHA5500 |
8004724 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
14:49:00 |
-1331 |
Valter Petr |
KBP4500 |
2222824 |
C |
KBP Praha |
14:51:00 |
-1329 |
Pavlík Milan |
CHA5400 |
51231 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
14:53:00 |
-1327 |
Klimpl Petr |
LPU5401 |
8656533 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
14:55:00 |
-1325 |
Bialožyt Miroslav |
TRI5701 |
8789 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
H75
1.64 km, 15 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:09:00 |
-1431 |
Janda Josef |
JES4701 |
301667 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
13:11:00 |
-1429 |
Valeška Rudolf |
LCV4700 |
7891 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
H80
1.64 km, 15 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:17:00 |
-1423 |
Frey Jaromír |
ONO4100 |
8656637 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
13:19:00 |
-1421 |
Frűhauf Ladislav |
SKV4201 |
301523 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
M21E
5.94 km, 90 m, 26 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:34:00 |
-1406 |
1 |
Veselý Jakub |
PGP9503 |
8662310 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:36:00 |
-1404 |
2 |
Sklenář Martin |
AOP9501 |
8648541 |
R |
Orientační Běh Opava |
13:38:00 |
-1402 |
3 |
Křivda Martin |
CHC9501 |
8659400 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
13:40:00 |
-1400 |
4 |
Gottstein Jonáš |
JIL0107 |
8660463 |
R |
OK Jilemnice |
13:42:00 |
-1398 |
5 |
Janata Martin |
TJN8306 |
8303050 |
R |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:44:00 |
-1396 |
6 |
Adámek Filip |
TBM0101 |
8656745 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:46:00 |
-1394 |
7 |
Janovský Tomáš |
PGP0101 |
8636798 |
E |
SK Praga |
13:48:00 |
-1392 |
8 |
Prášil Marek |
SJI7313 |
8116817 |
R |
OK Jihlava |
13:50:00 |
-1390 |
9 |
Wolf Daniel |
TUR9100 |
8015289 |
E |
OOB TJ Turnov |
13:52:00 |
-1388 |
10 |
Rusý Tomáš |
KAM9301 |
8660571 |
R |
OK Kamenice |
13:54:00 |
-1386 |
11 |
Arenth Ole Jorgen Bogen |
NOR |
2028947 |
|
Norsko |
13:56:00 |
-1384 |
12 |
Cahel Marek |
LCE8803 |
8662442 |
R |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
13:58:00 |
-1382 |
13 |
Uhlík Michal |
SJC8007 |
8003099 |
R |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
14:00:00 |
-1380 |
14 |
Nakvosas Gytis |
LIT |
8635553 |
|
KOB Litvínov |
14:02:00 |
-1378 |
15 |
Zbranek Roman |
TZL8808 |
8422248 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
14:04:00 |
-1376 |
16 |
Luštický Martin |
TUR8700 |
8680589 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
14:06:00 |
-1374 |
17 |
Mrázek Jan |
SJC8102 |
8010100 |
R |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
14:08:00 |
-1372 |
18 |
Procházka Jan |
PGP8407 |
8409111 |
E |
SK Praga |
14:10:00 |
-1370 |
19 |
Dlabaja Tomas |
TUR8303 |
8013405 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
14:12:00 |
-1368 |
20 |
Metelka Ondřej |
PHK0101 |
8656640 |
R |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
14:14:00 |
-1366 |
21 |
Zelinka Jiří |
MBM8740 |
8656681 |
R |
O-mikron |
14:16:00 |
-1364 |
22 |
Semrád Ladislav |
CHC9701 |
8053577 |
R |
K.O.B. Choceň |
14:18:00 |
-1362 |
23 |
Horčička Vít |
TBM9919 |
8656558 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:20:00 |
-1360 |
24 |
Melecký Martin |
SSU9001 |
8680373 |
R |
SK Severka Šumperk |
14:22:00 |
-1358 |
25 |
Hirš Otakar |
ZBM9801 |
8656722 |
E |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
14:24:00 |
-1356 |
26 |
Kettner Lukáš |
KAM9403 |
8654886 |
R |
OK Kamenice |
14:26:00 |
-1354 |
27 |
Chloupek Adam |
LCE9300 |
8660447 |
R |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
14:28:00 |
-1352 |
28 |
Gajda Jan |
KAM0105 |
8656513 |
R |
OK Kamenice |
14:30:00 |
-1350 |
29 |
Hadač Filip |
AOP9301 |
8656686 |
E |
Orientační Běh Opava |
14:32:00 |
-1348 |
30 |
Kamenický Jeroným |
TUR9549 |
8651708 |
E |
OOB TJ Turnov |
14:34:00 |
-1346 |
31 |
Poklop Martin |
SSU8802 |
8660591 |
E |
SK Severka Šumperk |
14:36:00 |
-1344 |
32 |
Procházka David |
LPU9113 |
8656511 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
14:38:00 |
-1342 |
33 |
Mokrý Stanislav |
ZBM9202 |
8660442 |
R |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
14:40:00 |
-1340 |
34 |
Horvát Petr |
TBM9437 |
8644873 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:42:00 |
-1338 |
35 |
Kamenický Matěj |
LPU9036 |
8137666 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
14:44:00 |
-1336 |
36 |
Kozák Osvald |
TBM8201 |
8201000 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:46:00 |
-1334 |
37 |
Glonek Jakub |
KAM9602 |
8656521 |
E |
OK Kamenice |
14:48:00 |
-1332 |
38 |
Roudný Martin |
LPU0002 |
8656620 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
14:50:00 |
-1330 |
39 |
Hubáček Jonáš |
LCE9501 |
8629756 |
E |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
14:52:00 |
-1328 |
40 |
Vandas Daniel |
PHK9805 |
8656624 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
14:54:00 |
-1326 |
41 |
Sýkora Vojtěch |
LCE9801 |
8656697 |
E |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
14:56:00 |
-1324 |
42 |
Kubelka Tomáš |
LPU9307 |
8656587 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
14:58:00 |
-1322 |
43 |
Křivda Tomáš |
CHC9901 |
8656592 |
E |
K.O.B. Choceň |
15:00:00 |
-1320 |
44 |
Nykodým Miloš |
ZBM9005 |
8091209 |
E |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
15:02:00 |
-1318 |
45 |
Král Vojtěch |
SSU8841 |
8063501 |
E |
SK Severka Šumperk |
W21E
4.66 km, 60 m, 18 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:31:00 |
-1409 |
101 |
Landovská Petra |
KAM9354 |
8102793 |
E |
OK Kamenice |
13:33:00 |
-1407 |
102 |
Rufferová Iva |
TUR8354 |
8310220 |
E |
OOB TJ Turnov |
13:35:00 |
-1405 |
103 |
Korpasová Lucie |
TBM0151 |
8655372 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:37:00 |
-1403 |
104 |
Luštická Lucie |
TUR8650 |
8680582 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
13:39:00 |
-1401 |
105 |
Škáchová Magdalena |
DKP0156 |
8654888 |
R |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:41:00 |
-1399 |
106 |
Matějů Martina |
PGP8556 |
8680605 |
E |
SK Praga |
13:43:00 |
-1397 |
107 |
Straube Hanka |
31D7350 |
8100973 |
|
SV Lengefeld |
13:45:00 |
-1395 |
108 |
Špringlová Kamila |
TBM0050 |
8662300 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:47:00 |
-1393 |
109 |
Jeřábková Jitka |
TZL9453 |
8246428 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
13:49:00 |
-1391 |
110 |
Surkova Polina |
PGP0157 |
8014405 |
R |
SK Praga |
13:51:00 |
-1389 |
111 |
Opálková Martina |
TBM0056 |
8659381 |
R |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:53:00 |
-1387 |
112 |
Zlámalová Nikola |
SJC9951 |
8107998 |
R |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
13:55:00 |
-1385 |
113 |
Nováková Tereza |
LPU9757 |
8656515 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:57:00 |
-1383 |
114 |
Semrádová Jana |
CHC9951 |
8425544 |
R |
K.O.B. Choceň |
13:59:00 |
-1381 |
115 |
Hájková Eliška |
KAM9851 |
8404001 |
R |
OK Kamenice |
14:01:00 |
-1379 |
116 |
Benešová Jana |
SJH9451 |
8656518 |
R |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
14:03:00 |
-1377 |
117 |
Kavánková Iva |
TZL9753 |
8654917 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
14:05:00 |
-1375 |
118 |
Nechanická Klára |
TBM0055 |
8302000 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:07:00 |
-1373 |
119 |
Gregorová Kamila |
SJH8150 |
8660904 |
E |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
14:09:00 |
-1371 |
120 |
Kosová Tereza |
PHK0151 |
8660596 |
R |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
14:11:00 |
-1369 |
121 |
Korpasová Tereza |
TBM9898 |
8656527 |
R |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:13:00 |
-1367 |
122 |
Thýnová Nikola |
SHK0051 |
8656672 |
R |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
14:15:00 |
-1365 |
123 |
Grycová Kateřina |
TBM0058 |
8100027 |
R |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:17:00 |
-1363 |
124 |
Sokolářová Šárka |
TUR9999 |
8660903 |
E |
OOB TJ Turnov |
14:19:00 |
-1361 |
125 |
Šimůnková Gabriela |
TAP9755 |
8119755 |
R |
KOB Tretra Praha |
14:21:00 |
-1359 |
126 |
Jirčáková Martina |
LCE8951 |
8662427 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
14:23:00 |
-1357 |
127 |
Hiklová Natalia |
ZBM8350 |
8660431 |
E |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
14:25:00 |
-1355 |
128 |
Peterová Jana |
LPU0057 |
8656599 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
14:27:00 |
-1353 |
129 |
Valentová Eva |
LCE8966 |
8660368 |
R |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
14:29:00 |
-1351 |
130 |
Odehnalová Tereza |
ZBM9757 |
8660420 |
E |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
14:31:00 |
-1349 |
131 |
Sklenářová Radka |
LCE9250 |
8660599 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
14:33:00 |
-1347 |
132 |
Hiršová Gabriela |
ZBM9651 |
8660421 |
E |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
14:35:00 |
-1345 |
133 |
Kozáková Zdenka |
TBM7952 |
8663149 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:37:00 |
-1343 |
134 |
Štičková Anna |
SSU9651 |
8640981 |
E |
SK Severka Šumperk |
14:39:00 |
-1341 |
135 |
Nieke Patricia |
TUR9552 |
8021495 |
E |
OOB TJ Turnov |
14:41:00 |
-1339 |
136 |
Teplá Karolína |
SHK9251 |
8660574 |
E |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
14:43:00 |
-1337 |
137 |
Vyhnálková Barbora |
PGP9854 |
8656685 |
E |
SK Praga |
14:45:00 |
-1335 |
138 |
Čechová Tereza |
KAM9852 |
8656609 |
E |
OK Kamenice |
14:47:00 |
-1333 |
139 |
Mechlová Lenka |
SHK9051 |
8642186 |
E |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
14:49:00 |
-1331 |
140 |
Finstrlová Adéla |
ZBM9153 |
8644883 |
E |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
14:51:00 |
-1329 |
141 |
Horčičková Vendula |
LCE9353 |
8644881 |
E |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
14:53:00 |
-1327 |
142 |
Stehlíková Jana |
LPU9053 |
8656728 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
14:55:00 |
-1325 |
143 |
Kosová Denisa |
PHK9150 |
8656691 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |