D10C
2.66 km, 20 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
-1440 |
Jedličková Alžběta |
VPM1351 |
1490 |
|
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:03:00 |
-1437 |
Šímová Klaudie |
TBM1452 |
553446 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:06:00 |
-1434 |
Teringlová Veronika |
VCB1251 |
2081379 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:09:00 |
-1431 |
Kozáková Zuzana |
TBM1352 |
9577 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:12:00 |
-1428 |
Růžičková Zuzana |
KSU1250 |
2051479 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
10:15:00 |
-1425 |
Kozáková Michaela |
TBM1552 |
515006 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
D12C
3.01 km, 40 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:56:00 |
-1384 |
Gregorová Magdalena |
DKP1158 |
2121756 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:59:00 |
-1381 |
Šímová Julie |
TBM1055 |
446329 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:02:00 |
-1378 |
Šunková Sára |
LOU1051 |
8328653 |
B |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
11:05:00 |
-1375 |
Urbánková Lucie |
ONO1150 |
8013924 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
D14C
3.18 km, 40 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:55:00 |
-1325 |
Šunková Berta |
LOU0850 |
8032776 |
B |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
11:58:00 |
-1322 |
Chumová Adéla |
SLP0950 |
51287 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
D16A
5.11 km, 60 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:27:00 |
-1413 |
451 |
Škáchová Zuzana |
DKP0656 |
8080818 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:30:00 |
-1410 |
452 |
Havlová Tereza |
KNC0750 |
8116754 |
A |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
10:33:00 |
-1407 |
453 |
Vilémová Eliška |
VLI0655 |
8517331 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:36:00 |
-1404 |
454 |
Malá Anežka |
JIL0751 |
8670769 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
10:39:00 |
-1401 |
455 |
Neumannová Alžběta |
PHK0650 |
8660553 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:42:00 |
-1398 |
456 |
Procházková Doubravka |
PBM0651 |
8028875 |
A |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
10:45:00 |
-1395 |
457 |
Doušková Hana |
TBM0659 |
8149311 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:48:00 |
-1392 |
458 |
Bambousková Julie |
DOR0650 |
8660590 |
A |
OK Dobříš |
10:51:00 |
-1389 |
459 |
Kudrnáčová Marta |
KAM0754 |
8005429 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
10:54:00 |
-1386 |
460 |
Tomanová Eliška |
ZBM0658 |
8116744 |
A |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:57:00 |
-1383 |
461 |
Lošťáková Sára |
PGP0660 |
8003639 |
A |
SK Praga |
11:00:00 |
-1380 |
462 |
Novotná Vendula |
PHK0777 |
8033203 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:03:00 |
-1377 |
463 |
Fuchsová Ema |
TBM0653 |
8667974 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:06:00 |
-1374 |
464 |
Haasová Klára |
LPU0655 |
8663174 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:09:00 |
-1371 |
465 |
Košková Martina |
SHK0652 |
8113524 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:12:00 |
-1368 |
466 |
Houžvičková Daniela |
TUR0751 |
8014471 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:15:00 |
-1365 |
467 |
Doušková Kateřina |
TBM0679 |
8123459 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:18:00 |
-1362 |
468 |
Štěpová Kateřina |
PGP0657 |
8226324 |
A |
SK Praga |
11:21:00 |
-1359 |
469 |
Holasová Barbora |
AOP0651 |
8660378 |
A |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:24:00 |
-1356 |
470 |
Kvášovská Ludmila |
LTU0753 |
8680392 |
A |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:27:00 |
-1353 |
471 |
Kotková Adéla |
RIC0655 |
8445334 |
A |
OB Říčany |
11:30:00 |
-1350 |
472 |
Vítková Hana |
SJI0750 |
8226390 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
11:33:00 |
-1347 |
473 |
Gregorová Alice |
DKP0758 |
8076607 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:36:00 |
-1344 |
474 |
Havrdová Sheila |
SJC0750 |
8101007 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:39:00 |
-1341 |
475 |
Kovalčíková Alena |
AOP0751 |
8004292 |
A |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:42:00 |
-1338 |
476 |
Lamačová Kateřina |
TUR0660 |
8014498 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:45:00 |
-1335 |
477 |
Rychlá Karolína |
AOP0757 |
8445307 |
A |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:48:00 |
-1332 |
478 |
Oranyová Sylva |
SJI0751 |
8410786 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
11:51:00 |
-1329 |
479 |
Hlaváčová Lucie |
TBM0660 |
8088288 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:54:00 |
-1326 |
480 |
Švíglerová Kateřina |
LPU0752 |
8116716 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:57:00 |
-1323 |
481 |
Paulíčková Tereza |
UOL0750 |
8226374 |
A |
SOB Olomouc |
12:00:00 |
-1320 |
482 |
Baldrianová Eva |
VSP0751 |
8660533 |
A |
USK Praha |
12:03:00 |
-1317 |
483 |
Gallo Natálie |
AOP0652 |
8648623 |
A |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:06:00 |
-1314 |
484 |
Pipková Karolína |
LPU0756 |
8663190 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:09:00 |
-1311 |
485 |
Kožíšková Kateřina |
ZTC0652 |
8008298 |
A |
Západočeské sportovní centrum OB |
12:12:00 |
-1308 |
486 |
Pavlová Eliška |
MOV0650 |
8670472 |
A |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:15:00 |
-1305 |
487 |
Finstrlová Kristýna |
ZBM0752 |
8660429 |
A |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
12:18:00 |
-1302 |
488 |
Janošíková Marie |
VCB0752 |
8116697 |
A |
OB České Budějovice |
12:21:00 |
-1299 |
489 |
Škáchová Viktorie |
DKP0655 |
8080810 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:24:00 |
-1296 |
490 |
Lamačová Barbora |
BOR0750 |
8421842 |
A |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:27:00 |
-1293 |
491 |
Housková Barbora |
DOR0655 |
8116682 |
A |
OK Dobříš |
12:30:00 |
-1290 |
492 |
Mišeková Kateřina |
KAM0756 |
8660576 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
12:33:00 |
-1287 |
493 |
Štětínská Tereza |
MOV0751 |
8670475 |
A |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:36:00 |
-1284 |
494 |
Lipenská Barbora |
CHA0753 |
8445315 |
A |
OK Chrastava |
D18A
6.39 km, 70 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:25:00 |
-1415 |
351 |
Černá Ema |
ROU0451 |
8516925 |
A |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:28:00 |
-1412 |
352 |
Klechová Karolína |
AOP0452 |
8004330 |
A |
Orientační Běh Opava |
10:31:00 |
-1409 |
353 |
Skácelová Adéla |
JJN0454 |
8066769 |
A |
Team Jizerky |
10:34:00 |
-1406 |
354 |
Hudská Štěpánka |
TUR0450 |
8666872 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:37:00 |
-1403 |
355 |
Pesničáková Soňa |
JJN0451 |
8662749 |
A |
Team Jizerky |
10:40:00 |
-1400 |
356 |
Malečková Hana |
VSP0553 |
8028827 |
A |
USK Praha |
10:43:00 |
-1397 |
357 |
Čápová Eliška |
STA0451 |
8482108 |
A |
OK Střelka |
10:46:00 |
-1394 |
358 |
Kulová Laura |
ONO0552 |
8004351 |
A |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:49:00 |
-1391 |
359 |
Batani Valentina |
TZL0551 |
8250121 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
10:52:00 |
-1388 |
360 |
Bulířová Ema |
TAP0452 |
8107770 |
A |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:55:00 |
-1385 |
361 |
Dittrichová Lucie |
SKM0551 |
8655378 |
A |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
10:58:00 |
-1382 |
362 |
Janošíková Eva |
VCB0552 |
8116770 |
A |
OB České Budějovice |
11:01:00 |
-1379 |
363 |
Šimšová Pavla |
PGP0557 |
8656743 |
A |
SK Praga |
11:04:00 |
-1376 |
364 |
Bartošová Marie |
MLA0451 |
8033230 |
A |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:07:00 |
-1373 |
365 |
Kubecová Magdalena |
STB0550 |
8033222 |
A |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
11:10:00 |
-1370 |
366 |
Mellanová Judita |
TUR0559 |
8660382 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:13:00 |
-1367 |
367 |
Pecko Sára |
ONO0452 |
8116743 |
A |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:16:00 |
-1364 |
368 |
Stoklasová Zuzana |
LPU0456 |
8149874 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:19:00 |
-1361 |
369 |
Dušková Tereza |
TBM0554 |
8414120 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:22:00 |
-1358 |
370 |
Kubáková Nela |
SJH0451 |
8414138 |
A |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
11:25:00 |
-1355 |
371 |
Morávková Zuzana |
SRK0551 |
8517323 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:28:00 |
-1352 |
372 |
Martanová Lea |
TUR0555 |
8662713 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:31:00 |
-1349 |
373 |
Arnoštová Veronika |
VSP0450 |
8516920 |
A |
USK Praha |
11:34:00 |
-1346 |
374 |
Švecová Karolína |
ZVO0557 |
8116789 |
A |
OB SK Zvole |
11:37:00 |
-1343 |
375 |
Balejová Julie |
KAM0551 |
8667985 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
11:40:00 |
-1340 |
376 |
Bruková Petra |
TRI0450 |
8660369 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:43:00 |
-1337 |
377 |
Beránková Šárka |
ZTC0551 |
8516419 |
A |
Západočeské sportovní centrum OB |
11:46:00 |
-1334 |
378 |
Rotková Markéta |
ZBM0455 |
8660409 |
A |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:49:00 |
-1331 |
379 |
Hanušová Kateřina |
VRL0455 |
8670740 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:52:00 |
-1328 |
380 |
Janovská Vendula |
JIL0453 |
8013900 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
11:55:00 |
-1325 |
381 |
Linhartová Klára |
ZVO0556 |
8033297 |
A |
OB SK Zvole |
11:58:00 |
-1322 |
382 |
Cetlová Magdaléna |
AOP0552 |
8000238 |
A |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:01:00 |
-1319 |
383 |
Krejčová Lucie |
PGP0455 |
8517325 |
A |
SK Praga |
12:04:00 |
-1316 |
384 |
Matyášová Kristýna |
CHA0555 |
8116690 |
A |
OK Chrastava |
12:07:00 |
-1313 |
385 |
Kodejšová Markéta |
VSP0458 |
8660543 |
A |
USK Praha |
12:10:00 |
-1310 |
386 |
Novotná Michaela |
TUR0551 |
8013862 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:13:00 |
-1307 |
387 |
Matoušková Jana |
MOV0551 |
8670491 |
A |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:16:00 |
-1304 |
388 |
Plachá Zita |
STA0551 |
2108878 |
A |
OK Střelka |
12:19:00 |
-1301 |
389 |
Novotná Jitka |
SJH0454 |
8663172 |
A |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
12:22:00 |
-1298 |
390 |
Binarová Adéla |
UOL0452 |
8662703 |
A |
SOB Olomouc |
12:25:00 |
-1295 |
391 |
Pilná Klára |
LPU0451 |
8302004 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:28:00 |
-1292 |
392 |
Richtrová Kamila |
ZTC0451 |
8629751 |
A |
Západočeské sportovní centrum OB |
12:31:00 |
-1289 |
393 |
Chrástová Magdaléna |
STH0551 |
8656541 |
A |
SK Studenec |
12:34:00 |
-1286 |
394 |
Metelková Michaela |
PHK0550 |
8116745 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:37:00 |
-1283 |
395 |
Koubová Hana |
DKP0558 |
8149896 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:40:00 |
-1280 |
396 |
Srbová Michaela |
LPU0557 |
8660560 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
D18C
5.46 km, 50 m, 6 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:30:00 |
-1350 |
Ševčíková Anežka |
ONO0550 |
7201768 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
D20A
6.72 km, 200 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:17:00 |
-1363 |
251 |
Jelínková Adéla |
LPU0254 |
8013867 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:20:00 |
-1360 |
252 |
Hovořáková Karolína |
PBM0351 |
8660438 |
A |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
11:23:00 |
-1357 |
253 |
Fejfarová Tereza |
LPU0360 |
8656534 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:26:00 |
-1354 |
254 |
Martanová Elin |
TUR0253 |
8659420 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:29:00 |
-1351 |
255 |
Zamouřilová Anežka |
PHK0354 |
7210923 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:32:00 |
-1348 |
256 |
Pekařová Jana |
TUR0252 |
8107724 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:35:00 |
-1345 |
257 |
Mrózek Teresa |
SIT0251 |
8656736 |
R |
OK SILESIA |
11:38:00 |
-1342 |
258 |
Tichá Dorotea |
DKP0351 |
8656590 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:41:00 |
-1339 |
259 |
Bídová Markéta |
UOL0352 |
8660531 |
A |
SOB Olomouc |
11:44:00 |
-1336 |
260 |
Smolková Barbora |
TAP0356 |
8654912 |
R |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:47:00 |
-1333 |
261 |
Thýnová Martina |
SHK0350 |
8670778 |
R |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:50:00 |
-1330 |
262 |
Pachmannová Bára |
AOP0351 |
8656710 |
A |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:53:00 |
-1327 |
263 |
Mulíčková Markéta |
TBM0362 |
8656699 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:56:00 |
-1324 |
264 |
Vandasová Adéla |
PHK0255 |
8656623 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:59:00 |
-1321 |
265 |
Vávrová Vanda |
SHK0360 |
8680365 |
R |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:02:00 |
-1318 |
266 |
Dittrichová Michaela |
LCE0250 |
8655387 |
E |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:05:00 |
-1315 |
267 |
Smutná Anna Marie |
DKP0359 |
2103705 |
R |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:08:00 |
-1312 |
268 |
Karlová Anna |
JIL0352 |
8656606 |
E |
OK Jilemnice |
12:11:00 |
-1309 |
269 |
Chrástová Tereza |
TUR0255 |
8680409 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:14:00 |
-1306 |
270 |
Barnatová Klára |
ZBM0352 |
8660403 |
A |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
12:17:00 |
-1303 |
271 |
Chrzová Eliška |
PGP0353 |
8226361 |
A |
SK Praga |
12:20:00 |
-1300 |
272 |
Šritrová Lenka |
TUR0250 |
8033269 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:23:00 |
-1297 |
273 |
Holečková Petra |
SHK0250 |
8660572 |
R |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:26:00 |
-1294 |
274 |
Bednaříková Sára |
LCE0252 |
8660400 |
R |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:29:00 |
-1291 |
275 |
Poborská Eliška |
DKP0358 |
8414107 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:32:00 |
-1288 |
276 |
Semíková Lucie |
KAM0250 |
8670788 |
E |
OK Kamenice |
D21E
9.01 km, 200 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
-1439 |
101 |
Straube Hanka |
31D7350 |
8100973 |
|
SV Lengefeld |
10:05:00 |
-1435 |
102 |
Šímová Jana |
PHK8569 |
553442 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:09:00 |
-1431 |
103 |
Větříčková Andrea |
SHK9951 |
8656704 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:13:00 |
-1427 |
104 |
Jirčáková Martina |
LCE8951 |
8662427 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:17:00 |
-1423 |
105 |
Rýdlová Adéla |
JJN0151 |
8655484 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
10:21:00 |
-1419 |
106 |
Korpasová Lucie |
TBM0151 |
8655372 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:25:00 |
-1415 |
107 |
Hendrychová Zuzana |
ZBM8954 |
8660408 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:29:00 |
-1411 |
108 |
Špringlová Kamila |
TBM0050 |
8662300 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:33:00 |
-1407 |
109 |
Škáchová Magdalena |
DKP0156 |
8654888 |
R |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:37:00 |
-1403 |
110 |
Sklenářová Radka |
LCE9250 |
8660599 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:41:00 |
-1399 |
111 |
Kosová Tereza |
PHK0151 |
8660596 |
R |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:45:00 |
-1395 |
112 |
Matějková Barbora |
TUR0156 |
8191119 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:49:00 |
-1391 |
113 |
Vyhnálková Barbora |
PGP9854 |
8656685 |
E |
SK Praga |
10:53:00 |
-1387 |
114 |
Luštická Lucie |
TUR8650 |
8680582 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:57:00 |
-1383 |
115 |
Surkova Polina |
PGP0157 |
8014405 |
R |
SK Praga |
11:01:00 |
-1379 |
116 |
Grycová Kateřina |
TBM0058 |
8100027 |
R |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:05:00 |
-1375 |
117 |
Semrádová Jana |
CHC9951 |
8425544 |
R |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:09:00 |
-1371 |
118 |
Thýnová Nikola |
SHK0051 |
8656672 |
R |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:13:00 |
-1367 |
119 |
Hájková Eliška |
KAM9851 |
8404001 |
R |
OK Kamenice |
11:17:00 |
-1363 |
120 |
Korpasová Tereza |
TBM9898 |
8656527 |
R |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:21:00 |
-1359 |
121 |
Zlámalová Nikola |
SJC9951 |
8107998 |
R |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:25:00 |
-1355 |
122 |
Opálková Martina |
TBM0056 |
8659381 |
R |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:29:00 |
-1351 |
123 |
Šimůnková Gabriela |
TAP9755 |
8119755 |
R |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:33:00 |
-1347 |
124 |
Kavánková Iva |
TZL9753 |
8654917 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
11:37:00 |
-1343 |
125 |
Valentová Eva |
LCE8966 |
8660368 |
R |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:41:00 |
-1339 |
126 |
Odehnalová Tereza |
ZBM9757 |
8660420 |
E |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:45:00 |
-1335 |
127 |
Rufferová Iva |
TUR8354 |
8310220 |
E |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:49:00 |
-1331 |
128 |
Mechlová Lenka |
SHK9051 |
8642186 |
E |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:57:00 |
-1323 |
129 |
Hiklová Natalia |
ZBM8350 |
8660431 |
E |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
12:01:00 |
-1319 |
130 |
Gregorová Kamila |
SJH8150 |
8660904 |
E |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
12:05:00 |
-1315 |
131 |
Nieke Patricia |
TUR9552 |
8021495 |
E |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:09:00 |
-1311 |
132 |
Kozáková Zdenka |
TBM7952 |
8663149 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:13:00 |
-1307 |
133 |
Hiršová Gabriela |
ZBM9651 |
8660421 |
E |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
12:17:00 |
-1303 |
134 |
Nechanická Klára |
TBM0055 |
8302000 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:21:00 |
-1299 |
135 |
Sokolářová Šárka |
TUR9999 |
8660903 |
E |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:25:00 |
-1295 |
136 |
Peterová Jana |
LPU0057 |
8656599 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:29:00 |
-1291 |
137 |
Teplá Karolína |
SHK9251 |
8660574 |
E |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:33:00 |
-1287 |
138 |
Čechová Tereza |
KAM9852 |
8656609 |
E |
OK Kamenice |
12:37:00 |
-1283 |
139 |
Horčičková Vendula |
LCE9353 |
8644881 |
E |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:41:00 |
-1279 |
140 |
Stehlíková Jana |
LPU9053 |
8656728 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:45:00 |
-1275 |
141 |
Finstrlová Adéla |
ZBM9153 |
8644883 |
E |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
12:49:00 |
-1271 |
142 |
Matějů Martina |
PGP8556 |
8680605 |
E |
SK Praga |
D21A
7.23 km, 140 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:33:00 |
-1407 |
Albrechtová Iveta |
KAM9950 |
8660456 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:36:00 |
-1404 |
Králová Vanda |
PGP8755 |
8660507 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:39:00 |
-1401 |
Zimmerová Kateřina |
KAM9850 |
8028869 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:42:00 |
-1398 |
Bořilová Klára |
TBM8964 |
515189 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:45:00 |
-1395 |
Johnová Lenka |
LTP7352 |
7209365 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:48:00 |
-1392 |
Pavlíková Markéta |
DOK0053 |
7208096 |
C |
OK Doksy |
10:51:00 |
-1389 |
Kubínová Veronika |
SKV9752 |
8656573 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:54:00 |
-1386 |
Hermannová Anna |
TAP9251 |
8667510 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:57:00 |
-1383 |
Balcarová Jana |
PHK8753 |
8116686 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:00:00 |
-1380 |
Janovská Kateřina |
PGP9850 |
8350120 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:03:00 |
-1377 |
Neradová Alena |
TUR8551 |
8035535 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:06:00 |
-1374 |
Pecoldová Pavlína |
MFP8450 |
8066680 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
11:09:00 |
-1371 |
Chovancová Zuzana |
TZL9754 |
8518318 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:12:00 |
-1368 |
Knížková Šárka |
CHA9850 |
8659402 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:15:00 |
-1365 |
Albrechtová Eva |
KAM7850 |
8648602 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:18:00 |
-1362 |
Košárková Iva |
PGP8155 |
2082714 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:21:00 |
-1359 |
Kleiberová Eliška |
CHC9952 |
8129952 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:24:00 |
-1356 |
Šimšová Jana |
MFP7651 |
8654889 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
11:27:00 |
-1353 |
Červená Adéla |
SHK9755 |
8663209 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:30:00 |
-1350 |
Procházková Štěpánka |
LPU9460 |
8015315 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:33:00 |
-1347 |
Sieglová Dagmar |
MFP7050 |
8660371 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
11:36:00 |
-1344 |
Jansová Doubravka |
LPU9750 |
8230897 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:39:00 |
-1341 |
Dolejší Lenka |
DOK7450 |
8655448 |
C |
OK Doksy |
11:42:00 |
-1338 |
Kašková Kateřina |
CHA7850 |
8670479 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:45:00 |
-1335 |
Kolínová Kristýna |
DKP8450 |
8450007 |
R |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
D21B
6.34 km, 100 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:04:00 |
-1376 |
Landovská Petra |
KAM9354 |
8102793 |
E |
OK Kamenice |
11:07:00 |
-1373 |
Nádeníčková Pavla |
NEK0150 |
8660521 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
11:10:00 |
-1370 |
Hrdličková Jana |
0030001 |
8107771 |
|
KK Slavia Praha |
11:13:00 |
-1367 |
Kuncová Eliška |
SSU8951 |
7003039 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
11:16:00 |
-1364 |
Jeřábková Jitka |
TZL9453 |
8246428 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
11:19:00 |
-1361 |
Baierová Hana |
TUR8989 |
8001989 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:22:00 |
-1358 |
Nedbálková Hana |
BOR9750 |
1441628 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
D35
6.02 km, 130 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:29:00 |
-1351 |
Janatová Lucie |
TJN8154 |
8660535 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:32:00 |
-1348 |
Mulíčková Eva |
ABM7469 |
52041 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:35:00 |
-1345 |
Jahn Odvody Dana |
LPU8355 |
9292 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:38:00 |
-1342 |
Mrázková Romana |
SJC8351 |
8010200 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:41:00 |
-1339 |
Lučanová Marta |
LPU7957 |
8014507 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:44:00 |
-1336 |
Gregorová Kateřina |
BSO8151 |
2181285 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
11:47:00 |
-1333 |
Rambová Kamila |
DKP8655 |
8060505 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:50:00 |
-1330 |
Svobodová Jitka |
VSP7450 |
8648547 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:53:00 |
-1327 |
Tučková Lucie |
DKP8550 |
2095927 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
D40
5.28 km, 70 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:34:00 |
-1346 |
Urbánková Jana |
ONO7851 |
8013408 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:37:00 |
-1343 |
Hejduková Jana |
BSO7250 |
7873 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
11:40:00 |
-1340 |
Bartoňová Eva |
UOL7051 |
682350 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:43:00 |
-1337 |
Vrabcová Romana |
SCP8250 |
2080934 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:46:00 |
-1334 |
Novotná Martina |
PHK8255 |
8076619 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:49:00 |
-1331 |
Synková Petra |
DOK7950 |
8113500 |
C |
OK Doksy |
11:52:00 |
-1328 |
Teringlová Martina |
VCB7851 |
7206551 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
D45
4.52 km, 50 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:51:00 |
-1329 |
Krausová Marcela |
LCV7351 |
253153 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
11:54:00 |
-1326 |
Chumová Jana |
SLP7451 |
51354 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
11:57:00 |
-1323 |
Kosová Michaela |
PHK6752 |
8660597 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:00:00 |
-1320 |
Kotásková Jana |
JES7451 |
237528 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
12:03:00 |
-1317 |
Škvorová Zuzana |
KAM7350 |
52273 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:06:00 |
-1314 |
Bartošová Jana |
MLA7051 |
8656656 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:09:00 |
-1311 |
Beránková Markéta |
VPM7452 |
9129 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:12:00 |
-1308 |
Bradáčová Marie |
LLI7550 |
2060204 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
12:15:00 |
-1305 |
Rožková Petra |
RIC7575 |
8660563 |
C |
OB Říčany |
12:18:00 |
-1302 |
Pokorná Magdaléna |
PGP7562 |
899177 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:21:00 |
-1299 |
Matyášová Jana |
CHA7652 |
8030636 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:24:00 |
-1296 |
Ševčíková Petra |
ONO7450 |
8022372 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:27:00 |
-1293 |
Podrábská Marie |
VLI7451 |
8670761 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:30:00 |
-1290 |
Vlašímská Tereza |
SKV7551 |
7204502 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:33:00 |
-1287 |
Janovská Petra |
PGP7355 |
8654900 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:36:00 |
-1284 |
Broschová Lucie |
RBK7451 |
8006757 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
12:39:00 |
-1281 |
Dítková Jitka |
SKV7752 |
8400082 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:42:00 |
-1278 |
Vildmonová Pavla |
PGP7454 |
7207787 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:45:00 |
-1275 |
Ševčíková Olga |
ONO7650 |
2103709 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
D50
4.31 km, 50 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
-1380 |
Demlová Jitka |
LPU6955 |
8230369 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:03:00 |
-1377 |
Eckardt Cornelia |
71D6900 |
8190769 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
11:06:00 |
-1374 |
Jandová Lenka |
JES7251 |
301670 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
11:09:00 |
-1371 |
Škáchová Petra |
DKP7054 |
8017712 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:12:00 |
-1368 |
Tokárová Regina |
VPM6950 |
2067965 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:15:00 |
-1365 |
Foglarová Naďa |
DKP6553 |
2060251 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:18:00 |
-1362 |
Pavlíková Pavla |
CHA6551 |
436447 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:21:00 |
-1359 |
Koucká Ivana |
EKP6850 |
8962019 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:24:00 |
-1356 |
Scheuermann Katrin |
19D7050 |
8606473 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
11:27:00 |
-1353 |
Konečná Marcela |
EKP7257 |
8662277 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
D55
4.25 km, 50 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:54:00 |
-1386 |
Kamarytová Martina |
MLA6651 |
1421920 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
D60
3.02 km, 40 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:57:00 |
-1383 |
Klusáková Jitka |
DKP5651 |
8660376 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
D65
2.70 km, 30 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
-1438 |
Savičová Irena |
SKV5352 |
51136 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
D70
2.53 km, 25 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:18:00 |
-1422 |
Neradová Alena |
LIT5051 |
8110 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
D75
2.01 km, 20 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:39:00 |
-1401 |
Zenkerová Miluše |
LCV4550 |
301524 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
10:42:00 |
-1398 |
Kašková Eva |
CHA4650 |
887906 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
H10C
2.66 km, 20 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:21:00 |
-1419 |
Křenek Martin |
VPM1301 |
2097292 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:24:00 |
-1416 |
Binar Vít |
STE1201 |
2049585 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
10:27:00 |
-1413 |
Šunka Hubert |
LOU1200 |
8328680 |
C |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
10:30:00 |
-1410 |
Kolín Jonáš |
JIL1500 |
9000007 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:33:00 |
-1407 |
Beran Matouš |
LBE1301 |
2099525 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
10:36:00 |
-1404 |
Rauch Tobiáš |
VPM1300 |
887624 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
H12C
3.32 km, 50 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:17:00 |
-1423 |
Jedlička Josef |
VPM1102 |
232337 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:20:00 |
-1420 |
Ševčík Vít |
ONO1100 |
2146030 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:23:00 |
-1417 |
Janata Matěj |
TJN1111 |
8013463 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:26:00 |
-1414 |
Černý Antonín |
ONO1001 |
8119462 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:29:00 |
-1411 |
Lučan Ondřej |
LPU1101 |
8109426 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:32:00 |
-1408 |
Křenek Jan |
VPM1101 |
7209476 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:35:00 |
-1405 |
Kapoun Jáchym |
LBE1002 |
1451523 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
10:38:00 |
-1402 |
Štěrba Lukáš |
SKV1001 |
8013923 |
B |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:41:00 |
-1399 |
Kozák Vojtěch |
TBM1101 |
53103 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
H14C
4.33 km, 50 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
-1440 |
Růžička Matěj |
KSU0901 |
8076548 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
10:04:00 |
-1436 |
Kapoun Matěj |
LBE0801 |
7210909 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
10:08:00 |
-1432 |
Lučan Matěj |
LPU0903 |
8109396 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:12:00 |
-1428 |
Gregor Marek |
DKP0914 |
887165 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:16:00 |
-1424 |
Novotný Vít |
PHK0901 |
8017734 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:20:00 |
-1420 |
Gregor Richard |
BSO0900 |
7874 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
H16A
7.39 km, 110 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
-1440 |
401 |
Ticháček Jakub |
SJC0704 |
8190207 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:03:00 |
-1437 |
402 |
Vaníček Viktor |
JES0602 |
7210315 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
10:06:00 |
-1434 |
403 |
Ptáček Jonáš |
TBM0717 |
8070717 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:09:00 |
-1431 |
404 |
Třešňák Matěj |
JIL0701 |
8670765 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
10:12:00 |
-1428 |
405 |
Mairich Filip |
JJN0600 |
8662716 |
A |
Team Jizerky |
10:15:00 |
-1425 |
406 |
Zurynek Jan |
TJN0605 |
8662476 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:18:00 |
-1422 |
407 |
Štěpánek Jan |
TBM0607 |
8660548 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:21:00 |
-1419 |
408 |
Brosch Ondřej |
RBK0606 |
8660437 |
A |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:24:00 |
-1416 |
409 |
Račanský Jiří |
TBM0706 |
8004271 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:27:00 |
-1413 |
410 |
Habán Oliver |
JJN0602 |
8655464 |
A |
Team Jizerky |
10:30:00 |
-1410 |
411 |
Pernička Václav |
TZL0602 |
7207028 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
10:33:00 |
-1407 |
412 |
Fajfr Marek |
LPU0612 |
8014543 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:36:00 |
-1404 |
413 |
Patka Kryštof |
BOR0702 |
8304111 |
A |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:39:00 |
-1401 |
414 |
Srb Vladimír |
LPU0714 |
8667506 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:42:00 |
-1398 |
415 |
Šmelík Daniel |
LCE0704 |
8662739 |
A |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:45:00 |
-1395 |
416 |
Štrait Vilém |
VSP0701 |
8061443 |
A |
USK Praha |
10:48:00 |
-1392 |
417 |
Podrábský Ctibor |
VLI0700 |
8663117 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:51:00 |
-1389 |
418 |
Kučera Tomáš |
ZBM0605 |
8660418 |
A |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:54:00 |
-1386 |
419 |
Svoboda Antonín |
ZTC0601 |
8651736 |
A |
Západočeské sportovní centrum OB |
10:57:00 |
-1383 |
420 |
Stacke Václav |
LCE0703 |
8662435 |
A |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:00:00 |
-1380 |
421 |
Urbánek Tomáš |
ZBM0604 |
8670828 |
A |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:03:00 |
-1377 |
422 |
Hyxa Jan |
VLI0702 |
8022656 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:06:00 |
-1374 |
423 |
Kopecký Matyáš |
SJC0702 |
8654570 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:09:00 |
-1371 |
424 |
Pěček Jakub |
SKM0700 |
8660395 |
A |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
11:12:00 |
-1368 |
425 |
Teringl Vojtěch |
VCB0702 |
232980 |
A |
OB České Budějovice |
11:15:00 |
-1365 |
426 |
Vaníček Jan |
SJC0705 |
8051111 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:18:00 |
-1362 |
427 |
Votoček Michal |
JIL0601 |
8680398 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
11:21:00 |
-1359 |
428 |
Donda Jakub |
ONO0700 |
8656617 |
A |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:24:00 |
-1356 |
429 |
Tomášek Prokop |
TUR0711 |
8226402 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:27:00 |
-1353 |
430 |
Matěásko Marek |
JIL0702 |
8670751 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
11:30:00 |
-1350 |
431 |
Buďárek Šimon |
STH0703 |
8680286 |
A |
SK Studenec |
11:33:00 |
-1347 |
432 |
Meduna Filip |
ONO0603 |
8028820 |
A |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:36:00 |
-1344 |
433 |
Koliáš Štěpán |
PGP0610 |
8076030 |
A |
SK Praga |
11:39:00 |
-1341 |
434 |
Vlček Tomáš |
VIC0713 |
8663111 |
A |
OB Vizovice |
11:42:00 |
-1338 |
435 |
Elleder David |
TAP0615 |
8116696 |
A |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:45:00 |
-1335 |
436 |
Dolejší Jan |
DOK0602 |
8116777 |
A |
OK Doksy |
11:48:00 |
-1332 |
437 |
Čihák Jan |
HOR0601 |
8670737 |
A |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:51:00 |
-1329 |
438 |
Stehlík Jakub |
ZTC0700 |
8013478 |
A |
Západočeské sportovní centrum OB |
11:54:00 |
-1326 |
439 |
Hanuš Filip |
VRL0604 |
8116669 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:57:00 |
-1323 |
440 |
Schwab Filip |
TBM0710 |
8000710 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
H16C
6.81 km, 90 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:28:00 |
-1352 |
Veseleňák Karel |
BSO0601 |
232239 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
H18A
8.49 km, 150 m, 14 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
-1439 |
301 |
Salaba Dan |
JIL0404 |
8680328 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
10:04:00 |
-1436 |
302 |
Štorek Jan |
JPV0505 |
2075670 |
A |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:07:00 |
-1433 |
303 |
Hoetzel Hugo |
TUR0505 |
8680581 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:10:00 |
-1430 |
304 |
Gajda Martin |
KAM0405 |
8656715 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
10:13:00 |
-1427 |
305 |
Donda Jiří |
ONO0403 |
8032771 |
A |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:16:00 |
-1424 |
306 |
Kabát Martin |
PGP0408 |
8667514 |
A |
SK Praga |
10:19:00 |
-1421 |
307 |
Petrilák Matouš Nathaniel |
DOR0409 |
8654908 |
A |
OK Dobříš |
10:22:00 |
-1418 |
308 |
Černý Antonín |
TAP0402 |
8116720 |
A |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:25:00 |
-1415 |
309 |
Bolehovský Daniel |
VSP0508 |
8170805 |
A |
USK Praha |
10:28:00 |
-1412 |
310 |
Odehnal Tomáš |
PBM0500 |
8660444 |
A |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
10:31:00 |
-1409 |
311 |
Byrtus Jakub |
SIT0502 |
8663128 |
A |
OK SILESIA |
10:34:00 |
-1406 |
312 |
Zřídkaveselý Adam |
PBM0505 |
8660411 |
A |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
10:37:00 |
-1403 |
313 |
Nouza Michal |
SJH0505 |
8004613 |
A |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:40:00 |
-1400 |
314 |
Strýček Jan |
PBM0503 |
8028870 |
A |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
10:43:00 |
-1397 |
315 |
Pokorný Jan |
JJN0400 |
8659408 |
A |
Team Jizerky |
10:46:00 |
-1394 |
316 |
Nejezchleb Vojtěch |
TUR0503 |
8680578 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:49:00 |
-1391 |
317 |
Němec David |
ZTC0504 |
8648544 |
A |
Západočeské sportovní centrum OB |
10:52:00 |
-1388 |
318 |
Račanský Jakub |
TBM0503 |
8100029 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:55:00 |
-1385 |
319 |
Stehlík Šimon |
ZTC0501 |
8670487 |
A |
Západočeské sportovní centrum OB |
10:58:00 |
-1382 |
320 |
Smolka Jakub |
TAP0500 |
8033221 |
A |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:01:00 |
-1379 |
321 |
Štábl Adam |
KSU0401 |
8662429 |
A |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:04:00 |
-1376 |
322 |
Bednařík Vilém |
PBM0509 |
8670461 |
A |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
11:07:00 |
-1373 |
323 |
Mrózek Paweł |
SIT0402 |
8002604 |
A |
OK SILESIA |
11:10:00 |
-1370 |
324 |
Waldhauser Štěpán |
TUR0409 |
8667503 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:13:00 |
-1367 |
325 |
Orany Vojtěch |
SJI0401 |
8116725 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
11:16:00 |
-1364 |
326 |
Gryc Ondřej |
TBM0406 |
8180018 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:19:00 |
-1361 |
327 |
Doucha Martin |
SNA0501 |
8076025 |
A |
TJ START Náchod |
11:22:00 |
-1358 |
328 |
Sork Dominik |
TAP0504 |
2092402 |
A |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:25:00 |
-1355 |
329 |
Čtrnáct František |
PGP0401 |
8670467 |
A |
SK Praga |
11:28:00 |
-1352 |
330 |
Melišík Jan |
TAP0502 |
8660513 |
A |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:31:00 |
-1349 |
331 |
Prášil Tomáš |
TTR0501 |
8666871 |
A |
OOB Třebíč |
11:34:00 |
-1346 |
332 |
Heřmánek Petr |
TUR0500 |
8680593 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:37:00 |
-1343 |
333 |
Tkáč Matěj |
JJN0401 |
8660911 |
A |
Team Jizerky |
11:40:00 |
-1340 |
334 |
Peterka Jakub |
LLI0404 |
8659397 |
A |
LOK-o Liberec |
11:43:00 |
-1337 |
335 |
Titz Adam |
VSP0401 |
8151968 |
A |
USK Praha |
11:46:00 |
-1334 |
336 |
Štěrbák Josef |
ZBM0409 |
8660412 |
A |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:49:00 |
-1331 |
337 |
Jelínek Filip |
LPU0514 |
8020220 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:52:00 |
-1328 |
338 |
Kolář Šimon |
SHK0405 |
8662691 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:55:00 |
-1325 |
339 |
Nemšovský Filip |
VSP0500 |
8005427 |
A |
USK Praha |
11:58:00 |
-1322 |
340 |
Dohnálek Tomáš |
SHK0403 |
8656645 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:01:00 |
-1319 |
341 |
Choutka Matěj |
NPA0402 |
8482062 |
A |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
12:04:00 |
-1316 |
342 |
Valenta Ondřej |
JIL0401 |
8226326 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
12:07:00 |
-1313 |
343 |
Tomanek Lukáš |
KSU0502 |
8680413 |
A |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:10:00 |
-1310 |
344 |
Šubrt Vojtěch |
DKP0502 |
8080825 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:13:00 |
-1307 |
345 |
Pekárek Tobias |
TZL0502 |
8663152 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
12:16:00 |
-1304 |
346 |
Zakouřil Matyáš |
VSP0400 |
8004888 |
A |
USK Praha |
H18C
7.37 km, 110 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:19:00 |
-1361 |
Kapoun Luděk |
LBE0501 |
9201070 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
H20A
9.72 km, 275 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
-1438 |
201 |
Synek Petr |
DOK0200 |
8657096 |
B |
OK Doksy |
10:05:00 |
-1435 |
202 |
Coufal Jáchym |
ZBM0200 |
8660432 |
R |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
10:08:00 |
-1432 |
203 |
Světnický František |
STE0204 |
8656687 |
R |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
10:11:00 |
-1429 |
204 |
Mareš Albert |
DKP0308 |
8226408 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:14:00 |
-1426 |
205 |
Kožina Štěpán |
PGP0300 |
8656580 |
A |
SK Praga |
10:17:00 |
-1423 |
206 |
Richtr Lukáš |
ZTC0204 |
8656696 |
E |
Západočeské sportovní centrum OB |
10:20:00 |
-1420 |
207 |
Čech Vít |
AOP0302 |
8004316 |
R |
Orientační Běh Opava |
10:23:00 |
-1417 |
208 |
Mareček Šimon |
LPU0222 |
8000543 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:26:00 |
-1414 |
209 |
Kostka Jiří |
AOP0201 |
8012870 |
E |
Orientační Běh Opava |
10:29:00 |
-1411 |
210 |
Kohoutek Oldřich |
BSO0301 |
8655420 |
A |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:32:00 |
-1408 |
211 |
Štregl Matyáš |
TUR0301 |
8662306 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:35:00 |
-1405 |
212 |
Čepička Ladislav |
ZTC0303 |
8648588 |
A |
Západočeské sportovní centrum OB |
10:38:00 |
-1402 |
213 |
Chaloupský Jakub |
PHK0302 |
682336 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:41:00 |
-1399 |
214 |
Škvor Adam |
KAM0202 |
8680302 |
R |
OK Kamenice |
10:44:00 |
-1396 |
215 |
Pipek Ondřej |
LPU0203 |
8651710 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:47:00 |
-1393 |
216 |
Melišík Martin |
TAP0200 |
8654905 |
R |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:50:00 |
-1390 |
217 |
Macek Ondřej |
LPU0209 |
8656535 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:53:00 |
-1387 |
218 |
Šauli Filip |
ZTC0301 |
8656560 |
A |
Západočeské sportovní centrum OB |
10:56:00 |
-1384 |
219 |
Bialožyt Marek |
TRI0301 |
8011036 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:59:00 |
-1381 |
220 |
Nechanický Jan |
TBM0200 |
8000321 |
R |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:02:00 |
-1378 |
221 |
Malačka Milan |
DKP0210 |
8080811 |
R |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:05:00 |
-1375 |
222 |
Janas Petr |
PGP0200 |
8663127 |
A |
SK Praga |
11:08:00 |
-1372 |
223 |
Hájek Kryštof |
TUR0212 |
8680421 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:11:00 |
-1369 |
224 |
Vitebský Lukáš |
JJN0302 |
8662688 |
A |
Team Jizerky |
11:14:00 |
-1366 |
225 |
Jelínek Kryštof |
LPU0314 |
8666870 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:17:00 |
-1363 |
226 |
Tokár Radim |
ZTC0300 |
8660914 |
A |
Západočeské sportovní centrum OB |
11:20:00 |
-1360 |
227 |
Dostál František |
UOL0201 |
8516416 |
A |
SOB Olomouc |
11:23:00 |
-1357 |
228 |
Škácha Vít |
DKP0310 |
8654883 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:26:00 |
-1354 |
229 |
Valík Adam |
AOP0301 |
8648578 |
R |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:29:00 |
-1351 |
230 |
Sedláček Jaroslav |
DKP0309 |
8080830 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
H20C
7.55 km, 90 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:05:00 |
-1315 |
Bradáč David |
LLI0203 |
2032132 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
H21E
14.28 km, 425 m, 23 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:03:00 |
-1437 |
1 |
Křivda Tomáš |
CHC9901 |
8656592 |
E |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:07:00 |
-1433 |
2 |
Arenth Ole Jorgen Bogen |
NOR |
2028947 |
|
NOR |
10:11:00 |
-1429 |
3 |
Gajda Jan |
KAM0105 |
8656513 |
R |
OK Kamenice |
10:15:00 |
-1425 |
4 |
Novotný Tomáš |
PHK8101 |
8670463 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:19:00 |
-1421 |
5 |
Šafka Sebastian |
KAM0101 |
8221133 |
R |
OK Kamenice |
10:23:00 |
-1417 |
6 |
Metelka Ondřej |
PHK0101 |
8656640 |
R |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:27:00 |
-1413 |
7 |
Tichý Radomír |
SHK0000 |
8670465 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:31:00 |
-1409 |
8 |
Křivda Martin |
CHC9501 |
8659400 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:35:00 |
-1405 |
9 |
Gottstein Jonáš |
JIL0107 |
8660463 |
R |
OK Jilemnice |
10:39:00 |
-1401 |
10 |
Dlabaja Tomas |
TUR8303 |
8013405 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:43:00 |
-1397 |
11 |
Sklenář Martin |
AOP9501 |
8648541 |
R |
Orientační Běh Opava |
10:47:00 |
-1393 |
12 |
Cahel Marek |
LCE8803 |
8662442 |
R |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:51:00 |
-1389 |
13 |
Uhlík Michal |
SJC8007 |
8003099 |
R |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:55:00 |
-1385 |
14 |
Zelinka Jiří |
MBM8740 |
8656681 |
R |
O-mikron |
10:59:00 |
-1381 |
15 |
Adámek Filip |
TBM0101 |
8656745 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:03:00 |
-1377 |
16 |
Veselý Jakub |
PGP9503 |
8662310 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:07:00 |
-1373 |
17 |
Luštický Martin |
TUR8700 |
8680589 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:11:00 |
-1369 |
18 |
Prášil Marek |
SJI7313 |
8116817 |
R |
OK Jihlava |
11:15:00 |
-1365 |
19 |
Melecký Martin |
SSU9001 |
8680373 |
R |
SK Severka Šumperk |
11:19:00 |
-1361 |
20 |
Janovský Tomáš |
PGP0101 |
8636798 |
E |
SK Praga |
11:23:00 |
-1357 |
21 |
Kettner Lukáš |
KAM9403 |
8654886 |
R |
OK Kamenice |
11:27:00 |
-1353 |
22 |
Zbranek Roman |
TZL8808 |
8422248 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
11:31:00 |
-1349 |
23 |
Procházka David |
LPU9113 |
8656511 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:35:00 |
-1345 |
24 |
Rusý Tomáš |
KAM9301 |
8660571 |
R |
OK Kamenice |
11:39:00 |
-1341 |
25 |
Mokrý Stanislav |
ZBM9202 |
8660442 |
R |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:43:00 |
-1337 |
26 |
Chloupek Adam |
LCE9300 |
8660447 |
R |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:47:00 |
-1333 |
27 |
Semrád Ladislav |
CHC9701 |
8053577 |
R |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:51:00 |
-1329 |
28 |
Kamenický Jeroným |
TUR9549 |
8651708 |
E |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:55:00 |
-1325 |
29 |
Hadač Filip |
AOP9301 |
8656686 |
E |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:59:00 |
-1321 |
30 |
Wolf Daniel |
TUR9100 |
8015289 |
E |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:03:00 |
-1317 |
31 |
Mrázek Jan |
SJC8102 |
8010100 |
R |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:07:00 |
-1313 |
32 |
Horvát Petr |
TBM9437 |
8644873 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:11:00 |
-1309 |
33 |
Poklop Martin |
SSU8802 |
8660591 |
E |
SK Severka Šumperk |
12:15:00 |
-1305 |
34 |
Kozák Osvald |
TBM8201 |
8201000 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:19:00 |
-1301 |
35 |
Vandas Daniel |
PHK9805 |
8656624 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:23:00 |
-1297 |
36 |
Procházka Jan |
PGP8407 |
8409111 |
E |
SK Praga |
12:27:00 |
-1293 |
37 |
Kamenický Matěj |
LPU9036 |
8137666 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:31:00 |
-1289 |
38 |
Horčička Vít |
TBM9919 |
8656558 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:35:00 |
-1285 |
39 |
Roudný Martin |
LPU0002 |
8656620 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:39:00 |
-1281 |
40 |
Hirš Otakar |
ZBM9801 |
8656722 |
E |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
12:43:00 |
-1277 |
41 |
Kubelka Tomáš |
LPU9307 |
8656587 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:47:00 |
-1273 |
42 |
Sýkora Vojtěch |
LCE9801 |
8656697 |
E |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:51:00 |
-1269 |
43 |
Nykodým Miloš |
ZBM9005 |
8091209 |
E |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
H21A
10.86 km, 300 m, 18 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
-1440 |
Kolín Jan |
DKP7701 |
8007701 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:02:00 |
-1438 |
Dudík Petr |
TUR8917 |
52870 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:04:00 |
-1436 |
Komanec Václav |
SHK8406 |
8076028 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:06:00 |
-1434 |
Nakvosas Gytis |
LIT |
8635553 |
|
KOB Litvínov |
10:08:00 |
-1432 |
Šabatka Zdeněk |
PHK8900 |
8660923 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:10:00 |
-1430 |
Karásek Matěj |
TUR0000 |
8050013 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:12:00 |
-1428 |
Sháněl Jan |
CHC9402 |
8199402 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:14:00 |
-1426 |
Košárek Pavel |
PGP7107 |
8656636 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:16:00 |
-1424 |
Šmehlík Eduard |
SHK8702 |
8660921 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:18:00 |
-1422 |
Čech Petr |
SJI0001 |
8656540 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:20:00 |
-1420 |
Fröhlich Martin |
DKP8207 |
8014440 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:22:00 |
-1418 |
Mudrák Štěpán |
LCE9601 |
8645928 |
R |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:24:00 |
-1416 |
Balcar Aleš |
PHK8602 |
8116783 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:26:00 |
-1414 |
Švadlena Michal |
CHC0101 |
8656615 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:28:00 |
-1412 |
Němeček Jan |
KAM9300 |
8648633 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:30:00 |
-1410 |
Mielec Jaromír |
AOP9701 |
8008123 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
10:32:00 |
-1408 |
Pašek František |
KAM7600 |
8052300 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:34:00 |
-1406 |
Neumann Josef |
TUR8407 |
8606459 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:36:00 |
-1404 |
Kamaryt Tomáš |
VPM8807 |
8662312 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:38:00 |
-1402 |
Vystavěl Ondřej |
JPV9807 |
8656693 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:40:00 |
-1400 |
Gebrt Jan |
SHK9801 |
8656729 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:42:00 |
-1398 |
Horyna Roman |
LCE7602 |
8662439 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:44:00 |
-1396 |
Grundman Vojtěch |
CHC8801 |
8080807 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:46:00 |
-1394 |
Pokorný Ondřej |
PGP7506 |
682686 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:48:00 |
-1392 |
Rychlý Pavel |
KRN8505 |
8414134 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
10:50:00 |
-1390 |
Klement David |
DKP0110 |
8080816 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:52:00 |
-1388 |
Bořánek Michal |
VSP0007 |
8076041 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:54:00 |
-1386 |
Kašpar Michal |
TZL9308 |
8663198 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:56:00 |
-1384 |
Matějů Luboš |
PGP7601 |
8662333 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:58:00 |
-1382 |
Jordanov Alexandr |
ZBM9503 |
8660419 |
C |
SK Brno Žabovřesky |
11:00:00 |
-1380 |
Peterka Vojtěch |
LLI7502 |
8656591 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
11:02:00 |
-1378 |
Kolárik Tomáš |
TZL9302 |
8680318 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:04:00 |
-1376 |
Kobr Tomáš |
TJN8901 |
8028868 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:06:00 |
-1374 |
Kligl Radim |
TBM0103 |
8655419 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:08:00 |
-1372 |
Váňa Martin |
TUR8401 |
8403030 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:10:00 |
-1370 |
Přikryl Petr |
PBM6708 |
8351967 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
11:12:00 |
-1368 |
Bílý Jakub |
DOK0104 |
8662323 |
C |
OK Doksy |
11:14:00 |
-1366 |
Janovský Tomáš |
PGP6401 |
8667530 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:16:00 |
-1364 |
Bradáč Jakub |
LLI0002 |
8656716 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
11:18:00 |
-1362 |
Karvánek Matouš |
BOR9006 |
8210813 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:20:00 |
-1360 |
Buk Michal |
ROU9601 |
8662301 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:22:00 |
-1358 |
Udržal Tomáš |
LPU8002 |
8656530 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:24:00 |
-1356 |
Landovský Jakub |
PGP9601 |
8663177 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:26:00 |
-1354 |
Hovorka Lukáš |
LPU9001 |
8402048 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:28:00 |
-1352 |
Karatsiolis Kryštof |
TUR9901 |
8680600 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:30:00 |
-1350 |
Dlabaja Štěpán |
JJN8508 |
8185818 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
11:32:00 |
-1348 |
Vítek Jaroslav |
SJI7201 |
8028815 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:34:00 |
-1346 |
Gryc Vojtěch |
TBM0106 |
8645931 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:36:00 |
-1344 |
Bouchal Jiří |
VPM8449 |
8663206 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:38:00 |
-1342 |
Panchártek Jan |
PHK8802 |
8662676 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:40:00 |
-1340 |
Šafka Daniel |
KAM9105 |
8109377 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:42:00 |
-1338 |
Tomanek Daniel |
KSU7410 |
8662343 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:44:00 |
-1336 |
Zabořil Vojtěch |
TUR0110 |
8680598 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:46:00 |
-1334 |
Pova Ondřej |
KRL9304 |
9995599 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:48:00 |
-1332 |
Burda Matěj |
BOR9608 |
8200008 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:50:00 |
-1330 |
Nagy Josef |
TJN0006 |
2069092 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:52:00 |
-1328 |
Zlámal David |
SJC9603 |
8053542 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:54:00 |
-1326 |
Srb Vladimír |
LPU7818 |
8667505 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:56:00 |
-1324 |
Tomeš Jaroslav |
DKP8109 |
8651714 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:58:00 |
-1322 |
Palas Jan |
SJC8507 |
8008014 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:00:00 |
-1320 |
Měšťan Ondřej |
TAP0100 |
8201203 |
R |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:02:00 |
-1318 |
Beneš Miroslav |
PGP8108 |
8005143 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:04:00 |
-1316 |
Klusáček Matěj |
LCE8903 |
8662697 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:06:00 |
-1314 |
Szenczi Gabriel |
VLI8700 |
8028809 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:08:00 |
-1312 |
Netuka Vojtěch |
SHK9701 |
8656727 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:10:00 |
-1310 |
Mikel David |
TZL9703 |
8662440 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:12:00 |
-1308 |
Buk Petr |
ROU0001 |
8516425 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
12:14:00 |
-1306 |
Lučan Vladimír |
LPU7710 |
515170 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:16:00 |
-1304 |
Hájek Adam |
KAM9202 |
8499979 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:18:00 |
-1302 |
Novák Přemysl |
DKP0107 |
8656538 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:20:00 |
-1300 |
Pešek Ondřej |
CHC8502 |
8662296 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
12:22:00 |
-1298 |
Kovář Miroslav |
SJC8104 |
8008104 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:24:00 |
-1296 |
Bořil Tomáš |
TBM8833 |
681876 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:26:00 |
-1294 |
Kadeřávek Petr |
PHK7605 |
9399 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:28:00 |
-1292 |
Baier Martin |
TUR7603 |
8007603 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:30:00 |
-1290 |
Landovský Tomáš |
PGP9103 |
8071491 |
C |
SK Praga |
H21B
9.04 km, 280 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
-1439 |
Dvořáček Dan |
MFP7903 |
8008081 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
10:04:00 |
-1436 |
Deml Tomáš |
LPU9502 |
8221295 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:07:00 |
-1433 |
Valenta Jiří |
LCE9201 |
896968 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:10:00 |
-1430 |
Solomko Adam |
BSO0002 |
9102149 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:13:00 |
-1427 |
Glončák Peter |
LCE7901 |
8670774 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:16:00 |
-1424 |
Nejman Stanislav |
TUR9500 |
8107754 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:19:00 |
-1421 |
Kozák Petr |
KAM6501 |
8226383 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:22:00 |
-1418 |
Jahn Petr |
SJC8400 |
8005159 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:25:00 |
-1415 |
Rosenbaum Ondřej |
JES0001 |
237524 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
10:28:00 |
-1412 |
Pospíšil Vítek |
PGP6803 |
8659382 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:31:00 |
-1409 |
Bořánek Petr |
VSP7000 |
8648561 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:34:00 |
-1406 |
Mašata Roman |
PHK7107 |
515050 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:37:00 |
-1403 |
Bolehovský Michal |
VSP0202 |
601169 |
B |
USK Praha |
10:40:00 |
-1400 |
Valach Marek |
TAP9703 |
442844 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:43:00 |
-1397 |
Pustai David |
TJN9301 |
80766578 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:46:00 |
-1394 |
Průša Michal |
VSP7310 |
8667547 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:49:00 |
-1391 |
Šklíba David |
TJN9902 |
2053560 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:52:00 |
-1388 |
Navrátil Boris |
KAM9203 |
8656539 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:55:00 |
-1385 |
Vošta Zdeněk |
VCB8748 |
7207704 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:58:00 |
-1382 |
Vlášek Jakub |
TAP9702 |
8009702 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:01:00 |
-1379 |
Křemen Štěpán |
KAM9804 |
7005177 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:04:00 |
-1376 |
Hejna Martin |
TAP8101 |
8022652 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:07:00 |
-1373 |
Bartoš Vojtěch |
MLA9802 |
8656598 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:10:00 |
-1370 |
Siegl Roman |
MFP6700 |
8648567 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
H35
8.38 km, 190 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:08:00 |
-1312 |
Tuček Michal |
DKP8202 |
2103753 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:11:00 |
-1309 |
Vrabec Ondřej |
SCP8303 |
1420800 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:14:00 |
-1306 |
Martan Jiří |
VLI7300 |
8662685 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:17:00 |
-1303 |
Ramba Jiří |
DKP8606 |
8636190 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:20:00 |
-1300 |
Svoboda Ondřej |
SHK7605 |
8000235 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:23:00 |
-1297 |
Macek Jiří |
LIT8401 |
8445317 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
12:26:00 |
-1294 |
Ticháček Radek |
SJC7801 |
8170578 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:29:00 |
-1291 |
Šunka Jan |
LOU7600 |
7205005 |
C |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
12:32:00 |
-1288 |
Urbaník Robert |
VLI7002 |
8662745 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:35:00 |
-1285 |
Klusák Martin |
DKP8704 |
8003596 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:38:00 |
-1282 |
Janata Martin |
TJN8306 |
8303050 |
R |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
H40
8.08 km, 180 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:31:00 |
-1409 |
Růžička Lukáš |
KSU7849 |
8226438 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
10:34:00 |
-1406 |
Paulíček Michal |
UOL7701 |
8670456 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
10:37:00 |
-1403 |
Synek Antonín |
DOK7800 |
8113499 |
C |
OK Doksy |
10:40:00 |
-1400 |
Vlašímský Robert |
SKV7201 |
8303079 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:43:00 |
-1397 |
Rauch Stanislav |
VPM8201 |
8410796 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:46:00 |
-1394 |
Badura Václav |
SKV8101 |
8010150 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:49:00 |
-1391 |
Ševčík Petr |
ONO7200 |
8662290 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:52:00 |
-1388 |
Vilém Stanislav |
VLI7703 |
8518320 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:55:00 |
-1385 |
Kvášovský Jakub |
LTU7802 |
8680297 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:58:00 |
-1382 |
Gregor Martin |
DKP7705 |
8014551 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:01:00 |
-1379 |
Vlček Jiří |
VIC7700 |
8051253 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
H45
7.55 km, 80 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:44:00 |
-1396 |
Šmelík Juraj |
LCE6603 |
8662438 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:47:00 |
-1393 |
Kolář Viktor |
SHK7300 |
7200597 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:50:00 |
-1390 |
Bradáč Stanislav |
LLI7201 |
434598 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
10:53:00 |
-1387 |
Dítko Jan |
SKV7301 |
8109364 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:56:00 |
-1384 |
Křenek Jaroslav |
VPM7502 |
7209476 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:59:00 |
-1381 |
Chum Jaroslav |
SLP6601 |
51613 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
11:02:00 |
-1378 |
Kos Michal |
PHK6803 |
2073747 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:05:00 |
-1375 |
Střelba Ondřej |
PGP7510 |
8303009 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:08:00 |
-1372 |
Janošík Radek |
VCB7402 |
416301 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
11:11:00 |
-1369 |
Tichovský Martin |
PGP6100 |
8680347 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:14:00 |
-1366 |
Jedlička Adam |
KAM7700 |
2075620 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:17:00 |
-1363 |
Byrtus Petr |
SIT7702 |
8237667 |
C |
OK SILESIA |
11:20:00 |
-1360 |
Orany Tomáš |
SJI7311 |
889294 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:23:00 |
-1357 |
Zakouřil Václav |
VSP7401 |
8006888 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:26:00 |
-1354 |
Vaníček Petr |
JES7500 |
8808 |
|
OK Rakovník |
11:29:00 |
-1351 |
Rožek David |
RIC7403 |
1111550 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:32:00 |
-1348 |
Švadlena Pavel |
CHC7502 |
8007502 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:35:00 |
-1345 |
Šrámek Jaromír |
KSU5801 |
8680320 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:38:00 |
-1342 |
Gossel Heiko |
71D6500 |
8151265 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
11:41:00 |
-1339 |
Haas Karel |
LPU7304 |
8014526 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:44:00 |
-1336 |
Matyáš Libor |
CHA7603 |
8003522 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:47:00 |
-1333 |
Šidla Jan |
TZL6808 |
8053367 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:50:00 |
-1330 |
Mulíček Ondřej |
ABM7405 |
7000511 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:53:00 |
-1327 |
Arnošt Kamil |
VSP7301 |
8007180 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:56:00 |
-1324 |
Kapoun Luděk |
LBE7400 |
7008099 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
H50
6.73 km, 110 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
-1439 |
Bolehovský Pavel |
VSP7103 |
7204488 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:05:00 |
-1435 |
Dvořáček Petr |
TBM7013 |
49342 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:09:00 |
-1431 |
Votoček Tomáš |
JIL7041 |
2127658 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:13:00 |
-1427 |
Zřídkaveselý Libor |
PBM7207 |
8660433 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
10:17:00 |
-1423 |
Rýdl Jiří |
JJN7000 |
8662707 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
10:21:00 |
-1419 |
Bílý Petr |
DOK6800 |
51279 |
C |
OK Doksy |
10:25:00 |
-1415 |
Mareček Petr |
OSN6900 |
7205032 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:29:00 |
-1411 |
Doucha Jiří |
SNA7105 |
8655470 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:33:00 |
-1407 |
Šimša Jaromír |
MFP7100 |
8109414 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
10:37:00 |
-1403 |
Scheuermann Jürgen |
19D6901 |
8606469 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
10:41:00 |
-1399 |
Kohoutek Oldřich |
BSO7100 |
7204986 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
H55
6.04 km, 95 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:01:00 |
-1319 |
Škvor Martin |
KAM6700 |
7040267 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:04:00 |
-1316 |
Kubec Pavel |
STB6601 |
8119538 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
12:07:00 |
-1313 |
Kamaryt Miloš |
MLA6404 |
2067948 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:10:00 |
-1310 |
Hájek Jiří |
ONO6400 |
8656589 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:13:00 |
-1307 |
Semík Luboš |
KAM6201 |
52279 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:16:00 |
-1304 |
Teringl Radek |
VCB6502 |
7206531 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
12:19:00 |
-1301 |
Richtr Aleš |
VPM6601 |
8054119 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:22:00 |
-1298 |
Hadač Miroslav |
AOP6501 |
8656723 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:25:00 |
-1295 |
Kožina Petr |
PGP6000 |
8670455 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:28:00 |
-1292 |
Koucký Roman |
EKP6301 |
8659405 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:31:00 |
-1289 |
Bartoš Luděk |
MLA6701 |
8656657 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:34:00 |
-1286 |
Sklenář Josef |
SBR6601 |
8656690 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
H60
4.40 km, 70 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:05:00 |
-1435 |
Leibiger Jens |
18D5900 |
8191059 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
10:08:00 |
-1432 |
Hickethier Manfred |
VLI5201 |
8606435 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:11:00 |
-1429 |
Wurzel Břetislav |
OSN6005 |
8006005 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:14:00 |
-1426 |
Zimmermann Gerd |
19D6100 |
8606481 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
H65
4.01 km, 65 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:08:00 |
-1372 |
Pavlík Milan |
CHA5400 |
51231 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:11:00 |
-1369 |
Klimpl Petr |
LPU5401 |
8656533 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:14:00 |
-1366 |
Valter Petr |
KBP4500 |
2222824 |
C |
KBP Praha |
11:17:00 |
-1363 |
Kaška Rudolf |
CHA5500 |
8004724 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
H75
3.17 km, 40 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:48:00 |
-1392 |
Janda Josef |
JES4701 |
301667 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
H80
3.07 km, 40 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:51:00 |
-1389 |
Frey Jaromír |
ONO4100 |
8656637 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |