D10C
1.50 km, 10 m, 11 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:06:00 |
Kořenová Hana |
TZL1050 |
2134316 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:08:00 |
Pohořalá Kristýna |
OTK1050 |
416033 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
10:12:00 |
Korčáková Laura |
TZL09YY |
52341 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
10:14:00 |
Slámová Julie |
LCE1051 |
2116500 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:18:00 |
Palasová Barbora |
TZL1052 |
49513 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
D12C
1.62 km, 15 m, 13 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:06:00 |
Růžičková Žofie |
TZL0953 |
8597 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:08:00 |
Kubíčková Lucie |
VIC0952 |
425438 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
10:10:00 |
Lázničková Alžběta |
TZL0858 |
331753 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:12:00 |
Vlčková Markéta |
VIC0951 |
7210090 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
10:14:00 |
Kundratová Eva |
TZL0950 |
7209279 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:16:00 |
Špaňhelová Jana |
VIC0888 |
425435 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
10:18:00 |
Fišerová Markéta |
TZL0851 |
8680330 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
10:20:00 |
Klímová Markéta |
OTK0950 |
330673 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
10:22:00 |
Novosadová Klára |
TZL0952 |
2070833 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:24:00 |
Vyoralová Talma |
LCE0955 |
52710 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:26:00 |
Klimešová Hana |
TZL0956 |
2121121 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:28:00 |
Sedláčková Klára |
LCE0854 |
218971 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:30:00 |
Mašláňová Ema |
TZL0955 |
8150409 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:32:00 |
Skopalová Alexandra |
SKM0950 |
8656701 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
10:34:00 |
Řezníčková Klára |
TZL0959 |
8411 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:36:00 |
Buksová Karolína |
SKM0850 |
7790010 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
10:38:00 |
Perničková Karolína |
TZL0850 |
8584 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:40:00 |
Štěpánková Anna |
KVS0952 |
8670781 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:42:00 |
Kopečková Viktorie |
TZL0853 |
2091565 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:44:00 |
Marková Michaela |
VIC0850 |
2001970 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
10:46:00 |
Pozlovská Eliška |
TZL0954 |
8605 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
D14C
1.98 km, 15 m, 17 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:34:00 |
Kusáková Valentýna |
TZL0651 |
7211007 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
10:35:00 |
Rosíková Růžena Eliška |
VIC0650 |
2103241 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
10:36:00 |
Lorencová Anna |
TZL0756 |
2121128 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:37:00 |
Hubáčková Sabina |
LCE0851 |
8482100 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:39:00 |
Kovalčíková Nela |
TZL0757 |
8583 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:40:00 |
Hrbáčková Michaela |
LCE0751 |
8680292 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:41:00 |
Přikrylová Martina |
TZL0655 |
2134313 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:43:00 |
Entová Kateřina |
TZL0751 |
2121124 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
D16C
2.14 km, 20 m, 15 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:16:00 |
Vaňharová Kateřina |
TZL0555 |
53320 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:17:00 |
Pišová Adéla |
LCE0551 |
8662430 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:19:00 |
Batani Valentina |
TZL0551 |
8050121 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
10:20:00 |
Ošmerová Tereza |
SKM0550 |
8680307 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
10:22:00 |
Mrkvičková Ema |
TZL0451 |
8663192 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
10:24:00 |
Březinová Zuzana |
TZL0453 |
7209276 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
10:26:00 |
Matochová Adéla |
TZL0552 |
8670800 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:27:00 |
Klimešová Kateřina |
TZL0455 |
53354 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
D18C
2.28 km, 20 m, 17 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:44:00 |
Pišová Barbora |
LCE0251 |
8662431 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:45:00 |
Tichá Marie |
TZL0253 |
8660364 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
10:46:00 |
Končáková Alžběta |
LCE0256 |
889308 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:47:00 |
Kočová Halina |
TZL0255 |
8660396 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
10:48:00 |
Mudráková Eliška |
LCE0352 |
8680306 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:49:00 |
Olbortová Kristýna |
TZL0259 |
52685 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
D20C
2.43 km, 20 m, 20 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:32:00 |
Kundratová Lucie |
JZL0051 |
7203458 |
B |
TJ Jižní svahy Zlín |
D21N
2.43 km, 25 m, 20 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:25:00 |
Hornová Lenka |
0020002 |
8414094 |
|
SK SKIVELO Neslyšících Olomouc |
10:26:00 |
Pangrácová Marie |
0010002 |
8028804 |
|
SK Olympia Praha SPS |
10:27:00 |
Pangrácová Anna |
0020001 |
8518315 |
|
SK SKIVELO Neslyšících Olomouc |
10:28:00 |
Formánková Anna |
0010003 |
2060261 |
|
SK Olympia Praha SPS |
10:29:00 |
Vaňková Martina |
0020003 |
2103250 |
|
SK SKIVELO Neslyšících Olomouc |
D21C
2.70 km, 25 m, 16 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
Krejčíková Marie |
TZL9252 |
9416043 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:01:00 |
Mrázková Veronika |
KVS9551 |
8670766 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:02:00 |
Nevěřilová Kateřina |
LCE0254 |
8662434 |
A |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:03:00 |
Jeřábková Jitka |
TZL9453 |
8246428 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
10:05:00 |
Chovancová Zuzana |
TZL9754 |
8518318 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:06:00 |
Vlažná Lucie |
LCE8751 |
52675 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:07:00 |
Bouzková Katka |
SVS8151 |
53385 |
C |
Orientklub Vsetín |
10:08:00 |
Nešporová Alžběta |
TZL0051 |
8662719 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
10:10:00 |
Slováčková Věra |
TZL8181 |
2084933 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:11:00 |
Muchová Barbora |
KVS8550 |
8007195 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:12:00 |
Pekárková Eva |
TZL7653 |
8663119 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:13:00 |
Maliňáková Petra |
SVS8751 |
53387 |
C |
Orientklub Vsetín |
10:15:00 |
Mašláňová Hana |
TZL7979 |
53313 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:16:00 |
Mazalová Monika |
RBK9252 |
8667995 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:17:00 |
Batani Hana |
TZL7351 |
8100202 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:18:00 |
Křupková Eva |
KVS9552 |
8660352 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:20:00 |
Tichá Veronika |
TZL9951 |
2091555 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
D35C
2.46 km, 25 m, 20 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
Hrbáčková Karla |
LCE8152 |
331031 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:01:00 |
Chovancová Jana |
TZL7352 |
7210876 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:02:00 |
Linhartová Martina |
GIG7750 |
8033241 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
10:04:00 |
Nešporová Barbora |
TZL7652 |
218979 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:05:00 |
Vavrysová Iva |
LCE6359 |
8670819 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:07:00 |
Hubáčková Renata |
LCE8151 |
2088219 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:08:00 |
Sedláčková Jana |
HLV7060 |
416084 |
C |
KČT - OB Holešov |
10:09:00 |
Slámová Alena |
LCE8253 |
2080838 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:10:00 |
Kundratová Jana |
TZL7350 |
7209278 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:11:00 |
Pavlicová Anna |
KVS7360 |
2116450 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:12:00 |
Hubáčková Dagmar |
LCE6569 |
8670733 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:13:00 |
Kočová Eva |
TZL7550 |
8614 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
D45C
2.18 km, 15 m, 14 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:34:00 |
Janků Kateřina |
KVS7450 |
8482074 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:35:00 |
Hájová Jana |
TZL6051 |
7210880 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:36:00 |
Sedláčková Dagmar |
KVS7351 |
416092 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:37:00 |
Šmelíková Hana |
ASU6999 |
8071314 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
10:38:00 |
Ferdusová Eva |
LCE6461 |
52694 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:39:00 |
Lázničková Marcela |
TZL6751 |
9200524 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:40:00 |
Klímová Barbora |
OTK7251 |
2067304 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
10:42:00 |
Vlažná Mirka |
LCE5852 |
8660397 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
D55C
1.77 km, 15 m, 14 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:20:00 |
Žaludková Miroslava |
TZL5954 |
53838 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:21:00 |
Slezáková Jitka |
LCE6351 |
52701 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:22:00 |
Davi Jana |
ASU6199 |
416848 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
10:23:00 |
Krejčíková Monika |
TZL6262 |
8260628 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:24:00 |
Syslová Iva |
TTR6151 |
52237 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:26:00 |
Trávníčková Jitka |
KVS5651 |
8482068 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:27:00 |
Koláriková Irena |
TZL6351 |
7209283 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:28:00 |
Stackeová Anna |
LCE5551 |
7053853 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:29:00 |
Sochorová Hana |
HAV6250 |
1421893 |
C |
OB Havířov |
10:30:00 |
Jelínková Dagmar |
TZL5757 |
7209285 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:32:00 |
Cahlová Slávka |
LCE5451 |
416063 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
D65C
1.65 km, 10 m, 13 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:03:00 |
Chromčáková Ivana |
JZL5450 |
2070845 |
C |
TJ Jižní svahy Zlín |
10:04:00 |
Volencová Ivana |
OTK5250 |
8670735 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
10:05:00 |
Křížová Zdenka |
PZR5051 |
8659406 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:06:00 |
Horynová Eva |
TZL5254 |
8662735 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
H10C
1.50 km, 10 m, 11 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:24:00 |
Koč Juraj |
TZL1006 |
8924 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:26:00 |
Pěček Tobiáš |
SKM1100 |
8680301 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
10:28:00 |
Vintr Otakar |
TZL1300 |
53379 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:30:00 |
Hubáček Marián |
LCE1111 |
8680393 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:32:00 |
Mašláň Prokop |
TZL1005 |
8050910 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:34:00 |
Macka Sebastián |
LCE1112 |
207812 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:38:00 |
Zdráhal Matěj |
TZL09XX |
8598 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
10:40:00 |
Halata Šebestián |
KVS1005 |
7100723 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:42:00 |
Sedláček Matěj |
HLV1000 |
53833 |
C |
KČT - OB Holešov |
10:44:00 |
Fišer Petr |
TZL1004 |
8660354 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:46:00 |
Stacke Jan |
LCE1001 |
889300 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:48:00 |
Honner Tomáš |
TZL1001 |
8662687 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:52:00 |
Škoda František |
LCE1113 |
2082902 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
H12C
1.65 km, 10 m, 14 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:07:00 |
Pavlík Adam |
TZL0810 |
8662733 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
10:09:00 |
Krajča Petr |
LCE0805 |
0 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:11:00 |
Čuda Ondřej |
TZL0816 |
8648628 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:13:00 |
Mlčoch Jakub |
SKM0801 |
8680367 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
10:15:00 |
Hustý Matěj |
TZL0903 |
2096138 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:17:00 |
Rose Ondřej |
SKM0900 |
8482072 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
10:19:00 |
Linhart Jakub |
TZL0813 |
8660391 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
10:21:00 |
Mudrák Matouš |
LCE0901 |
2078474 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:23:00 |
Slováček Ondřej |
TZL0902 |
8090714 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:27:00 |
Jahudka Tomáš |
TZL0815 |
2134314 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
10:29:00 |
Hozík Štěpán |
TZL0806 |
8648637 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
10:31:00 |
Křížka Martin |
VIC0802 |
425432 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
10:33:00 |
Kusák Alexander |
TZL0900 |
8594 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:35:00 |
Hala Zdeněk |
VIC0801 |
425439 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
10:37:00 |
Pekárek David |
TZL1000 |
8680313 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:39:00 |
Dittrich Matouš |
SKM1000 |
8660358 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
10:41:00 |
Linhart Adam |
TZL0814 |
8109339 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:45:00 |
Pernička Martin |
TZL0800 |
8240800 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
H14C
2.00 km, 20 m, 15 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:13:00 |
Pernička Václav |
TZL0602 |
8170602 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
10:14:00 |
Špaňhel Petr |
VIC0610 |
53857 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
10:15:00 |
Kundrata Vít |
TZL0700 |
8485648 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
10:16:00 |
Pěček Jakub |
SKM0700 |
8660395 |
B |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
10:17:00 |
Valla Jakub |
TZL0710 |
2134320 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:18:00 |
Mudrák Šimon |
LCE0601 |
7210097 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:19:00 |
Čepický Šimon |
TZL0606 |
7848411 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:20:00 |
Stacke Václav |
LCE0703 |
8662435 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:21:00 |
Vaňhara Lukáš |
TZL0712 |
8595 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:23:00 |
Šmelík Daniel |
LCE0704 |
8662739 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:24:00 |
Strakoš Ondřej |
TZL0601 |
8000119 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:25:00 |
Veselý Štěpán |
VIC0712 |
8482099 |
B |
OB Vizovice |
10:26:00 |
Truneček Jakub |
TZL0705 |
53367 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:27:00 |
Švestka Štěpán |
KVS0600 |
53694 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:28:00 |
Sikora Jan |
TZL0707 |
49484 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:29:00 |
Vlček Tomáš |
VIC0713 |
8663111 |
B |
OB Vizovice |
10:30:00 |
Huleja Martin |
TZL0604 |
8000604 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
10:31:00 |
Mikláš Matěj |
TZL0704 |
2126258 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
10:33:00 |
Václavík Vojtěch |
TZL0711 |
2113089 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
H16C
2.20 km, 20 m, 16 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:34:00 |
Novosad Pavel |
TZL0404 |
8660475 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
10:35:00 |
Veselý Jonáš |
VIC0411 |
8482077 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
10:36:00 |
Palas Jan |
TZL0507 |
2135180 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:37:00 |
Hrbáček Filip |
LCE0501 |
8660362 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:38:00 |
Vaněk Bořek |
TZL0505 |
8680364 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
10:40:00 |
Zácha David |
SKM0400 |
8680291 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
10:41:00 |
Hustý Adam |
TZL0403 |
8660466 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
10:42:00 |
Sláma Šimon |
LCE0502 |
8670814 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:43:00 |
Pekárek Tobias |
TZL0502 |
8663152 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
10:44:00 |
Eichler Vítek |
TZL0401 |
7209282 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
10:46:00 |
Graubner Tadeáš |
TZL0407 |
2067944 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
H18C
2.37 km, 25 m, 20 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:10:00 |
Bartík Filip |
TZL0202 |
8090126 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
10:12:00 |
Kundrata Jan |
TZL0203 |
7209284 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
H20C
2.64 km, 30 m, 16 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:03:00 |
Kurák Michal |
AKE0100 |
8017130 |
|
Klub OB ATU Košice |
H21N
2.62 km, 30 m, 19 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:02:00 |
Semerád Jan |
0020006 |
2083362 |
|
SK SKIVELO Neslyšících Olomouc |
10:03:00 |
Klíma Kamil |
0010001 |
8667960 |
|
SK Olympia Praha SPS |
10:04:00 |
Zbožínek Petr |
0040002 |
2104586 |
|
TJ Slovan neslyšících Zlín |
10:05:00 |
Spilka Marek |
0020004 |
8003633 |
|
SK SKIVELO Neslyšících Olomouc |
10:06:00 |
Červinka Mário |
0030001 |
8003603 |
|
SKN HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ |
10:07:00 |
Procházka Josef |
0020005 |
8116756 |
|
SK SKIVELO Neslyšících Olomouc |
10:08:00 |
Kubánek Adam |
0060001 |
8648604 |
|
I.PSKN Praha |
H21C
2.98 km, 30 m, 19 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:20:00 |
Honner Jaroslav |
TZL7803 |
8109412 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:21:00 |
Bouzek Petr |
SVS7901 |
53388 |
C |
Orientklub Vsetín |
10:22:00 |
Vlažný Jan |
LCE8901 |
8091018 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:23:00 |
Novosad Pavel |
TZL7401 |
8482094 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:24:00 |
Müller Tomáš |
OTK9901 |
433087 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
10:25:00 |
Bukovac Palo |
ZBM8101 |
8115118 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:26:00 |
Smola Michal |
TZL8131 |
8667971 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
10:27:00 |
Černocký Libor |
LCE9803 |
8656550 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:28:00 |
Mrázek Petr |
KVS9000 |
51529 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:29:00 |
Pekárek Evžen |
TZL7007 |
8660398 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:31:00 |
Cahel Marek |
LCE8803 |
8662442 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:32:00 |
Vavřík Tomáš |
MOV0004 |
8663153 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
10:33:00 |
Slováček Tomáš |
TZL8002 |
8662694 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:34:00 |
Hubáček Josef |
LCE6127 |
2017666 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:35:00 |
Vrubel Karel |
TZL6401 |
8007255 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:36:00 |
Papež Martin |
0140001 |
0 |
|
HO Pioneer |
10:37:00 |
Kašpar Michal |
TZL9308 |
8663198 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:38:00 |
Mazal Zdeněk |
VBM8103 |
8656569 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:39:00 |
Zbranek Roman |
TZL8808 |
8422248 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
10:40:00 |
Zicha Jiří |
LCE7708 |
51609 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:41:00 |
Hovorka Lukáš |
LPU9001 |
8402048 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
H35C
2.62 km, 30 m, 19 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:12:00 |
Schäfer Michal |
TZL6304 |
8680285 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:13:00 |
Kubíček Petr |
VIC7801 |
2126305 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
10:14:00 |
Mudrák Stanislav |
LCE6701 |
8645928 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:15:00 |
Jelínek Vít |
TZL5102 |
8662674 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:16:00 |
Vlček Jiří |
VIC7700 |
8482070 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
10:17:00 |
Švestka Vítězslav |
KVS7301 |
8670745 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:18:00 |
Mašláň Jakub |
TZL7801 |
1400424 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:19:00 |
Sedláček Jaroslav |
HLV6404 |
53827 |
C |
KČT - OB Holešov |
10:20:00 |
Šmelík Juraj |
LCE6603 |
8662438 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:22:00 |
Krejčík Zbyněk |
TZL5704 |
8071221 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:23:00 |
Sláma Lumír |
LCE8103 |
2091534 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:24:00 |
Pernička Petr |
TZL7336 |
8104170 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:25:00 |
Vavrys Petr |
LCE6413 |
8680417 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:26:00 |
Kusák Ivan |
TZL6502 |
53896 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:27:00 |
Hala Miroslav |
VIC7601 |
416057 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
10:28:00 |
Vintr Radek |
TZL7701 |
8680410 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:29:00 |
Hrbáček Tomáš |
LCE7702 |
1399000 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:30:00 |
Černoch Karel |
TZL6835 |
8003592 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:32:00 |
Pavlica Jiří |
KVS7501 |
2116484 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
H45C
2.44 km, 25 m, 19 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
Vavřík René |
MOV7000 |
8670471 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
10:01:00 |
Pohořalý Jiří |
OTK7500 |
426382 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
10:02:00 |
Sochor Tomáš |
HAV6301 |
515436 |
C |
OB Havířov |
10:03:00 |
Kříž Pavel |
PZR4800 |
8659407 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:04:00 |
Strakoš Bohumil |
TZL6345 |
8000120 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:06:00 |
Svěchota Milan |
MOV7202 |
8014553 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
10:07:00 |
Fišer Petr |
GIG7502 |
8662302 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
10:08:00 |
Svoboda Martin |
BFM6701 |
2113067 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
10:09:00 |
Furmánek Zdeněk |
KVS7400 |
8116816 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:10:00 |
Štípek Rostislav |
TZL5702 |
428296 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
H55C
2.18 km, 20 m, 13 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
Černík Milan |
KVS6501 |
2021855 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:01:00 |
Sysel Svatobor |
TTR6202 |
52235 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:02:00 |
Janků Josef |
KVS6200 |
8680377 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
H65C
1.80 km, 15 m, 16 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:10:00 |
Láznička Alois |
TZL3613 |
8680310 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:11:00 |
Chromčák František |
JZL5201 |
53801 |
C |
TJ Jižní svahy Zlín |
10:12:00 |
Sikora Miroslav |
BOV4802 |
8303001 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
10:13:00 |
Hrbas Vladimír |
KVS5301 |
8670810 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:14:00 |
Peška Antonín |
HLV4801 |
416088 |
C |
KČT - OB Holešov |
H70C
1.53 km, 15 m, 14 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
Valla Stanislav |
TZL3125 |
53321 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
HD10N
3.03 km, 10 m, 6 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:12:00 |
Šidla Dalibor |
TZL1200 |
8053367 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:14:00 |
Štěpánková Adéla |
KVS1250 |
8660374 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:18:00 |
Vlčková Alžběta |
VIC1351 |
2126280 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
10:20:00 |
Slámová Emílie Inka |
LCE1253 |
416062 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:24:00 |
Honner Martin |
TZL1302 |
8033257 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:26:00 |
Kolaříková Erika |
SKM0951 |
8680289 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
10:30:00 |
Smola Jakub |
TZL1111 |
515174 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:32:00 |
Macka Matyáš |
LCE1313 |
331424 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:36:00 |
Perničková Dita |
0110002 |
8612 |
|
- |
10:38:00 |
Stachoň Štěpán |
ZBM1212 |
976000 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:40:00 |
Černoch Jakub |
SKMXX03 |
0 |
|
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
HDR
3.05 km, 10 m, 6 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
Bouzek David |
SVS1300 |
253143 |
C |
Orientklub Vsetín |
10:00:00 |
Brucháček Jan |
TZLXX01 |
0 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
10:00:00 |
Brucháček Matěj |
TZLXX02 |
0 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
10:00:00 |
Buček Radek |
SKMYY07 |
0 |
|
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
10:00:00 |
Buksa Tomáš |
SKMXXX5 |
0 |
|
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
10:00:00 |
Dékány Matěj |
LCE1601 |
2081383 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:00:00 |
Halatová Anna |
KVS1252 |
7120329 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:00:00 |
Hanáková Ema |
SKMYY03 |
0 |
|
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
10:00:00 |
Hasek Matej |
0130001 |
51306 |
|
Haskovi |
10:00:00 |
Jahudka Štěpán |
TZL11XX |
2113062 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
10:00:00 |
Kořenová Helena |
TZL1250 |
416155 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:00:00 |
Krejčík Vít |
TZL1515 |
416043 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:00:00 |
Kubíček Ota |
VIC1401 |
425428 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
10:00:00 |
Kunovská Klaudie |
SKMYY09 |
619094 |
|
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
10:00:00 |
Navrátil Filip |
SKMYY06 |
0 |
|
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
10:00:00 |
Nešporová Viktorie Anna |
TZL1150 |
8611 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:00:00 |
Papež Vítek |
0140002 |
0 |
|
HO Pioneer |
10:00:00 |
Pěčková Natálie |
SKM15XX |
8670802 |
|
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
10:00:00 |
Pokluda Filip |
0070002 |
2148239 |
|
FreeRun Zlín |
10:00:00 |
Posolda Matěj |
SKMYY01 |
0 |
|
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
10:00:00 |
Posolda Filip |
SKMYY02 |
0 |
|
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
10:00:00 |
Rytířová Alžběta |
SKM1350 |
7210872 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
10:00:00 |
Rytířová Denisa |
SKM1150 |
7210864 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
10:00:00 |
Rytířová Michaela |
SKM1151 |
53822 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
10:00:00 |
Smola Štěpán |
0120001 |
8615 |
|
Štípa |
10:00:00 |
Stacke Viktorie |
LCE1251 |
425578 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:00:00 |
Stachoň Ondřej |
SKMYY05 |
7905090 |
|
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
10:00:00 |
Šidlová Dorota |
TZL1450 |
7053367 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:00:00 |
Wiedermann Marek |
SKMXXX4 |
0 |
|
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
10:00:00 |
Wiedermann Štěpán |
SKMXXX3 |
0 |
|
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
P
1.55 km, 10 m, 15 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
Brucháčková Markét |
TZLXX03 |
889320 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
10:00:00 |
Buksová Veronika |
SKMXXX1 |
0 |
|
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
10:00:00 |
Buksová Simona |
SKMXXXX |
0 |
|
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
10:00:00 |
Černochová Lenka |
SKMXX01 |
8933 |
|
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
10:00:00 |
Dufková Renata |
LCE0253 |
51298 |
|
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:00:00 |
Klíma Jan |
OTK7200 |
2067301 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
10:00:00 |
Kořenová Jana |
0090001 |
0 |
|
nemám klub |
10:00:00 |
Kuchařová Hana |
SKMXX02 |
0 |
|
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
10:00:00 |
Kulda Martin |
0040001 |
2104589 |
|
TJ Slovan neslyšících Zlín |
10:00:00 |
Kulda Hroch Julia |
0050002 |
2112764 |
|
Neregistrovaný neslyšící |
10:00:00 |
Mičíková Lada |
SKMXX04 |
8680394 |
|
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
10:00:00 |
Pavlica Bedřich |
KVS0710 |
887152 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:00:00 |
Pokluda Ondřej |
0070001 |
8116684 |
|
FreeRun Zlín |
10:00:00 |
Smolová Anna |
0120002 |
428255 |
|
Štípa |
10:00:00 |
Stráníková Eliška |
0050001 |
2083619 |
|
Neregistrovaný neslyšící |
10:00:00 |
Wiedermannová Dita |
SKMXXX2 |
0 |
|
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
T
2.23 km, 25 m, 15 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
Palasová Michaela |
0100001 |
49592 |
|
OB Velikova |
10:02:00 |
Pernička Michal |
0110001 |
0 |
|
- |
10:04:00 |
Vintrová Alžběta |
TZL8653 |
4635 |
|
SKOB Zlín |