D10C
1.10 km, 48 m, 8 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
15:06:00 |
06 |
Kubíčková Magdalena |
UOL1150 |
2113056 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
15:07:00 |
07 |
Luterová Laura |
PLU1051 |
2044897 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
15:08:00 |
08 |
Tichá Anna |
SSU1150 |
2121007 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
15:09:00 |
09 |
Václavková Amálie |
KON1079 |
52720 |
C |
KOB Konice |
15:10:00 |
10 |
Bábková Amálie |
PTE1051 |
2127533 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
15:11:00 |
11 |
Jordánová Nelly |
KSU1050 |
2108906 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
15:12:00 |
12 |
Kopecká Tereza |
UOL1050 |
8013869 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
15:13:00 |
13 |
Kopecká Veronika |
SSUXX51 |
2001927 |
|
SK Severka Šumperk |
15:14:00 |
14 |
Otrubová Veronika |
PLU1277 |
1400409 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
15:15:00 |
15 |
Kvášová Kateřina |
UOL1051 |
2133904 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
15:16:00 |
16 |
Kopecká Eliška |
SSU1252 |
2001926 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
15:17:00 |
17 |
Neklová Daniela |
KON1051 |
515427 |
|
KOB Konice |
D12C
1.10 km, 65 m, 9 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
15:12:00 |
12 |
Gottwaldová Anna |
JPV0950 |
52746 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
15:13:00 |
13 |
Reichlová Pavla |
KSU0888 |
8670787 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
15:14:00 |
14 |
Zapletalová Anna |
KON0979 |
52718 |
C |
KOB Konice |
15:15:00 |
15 |
Kučerová Klaudie |
STE0853 |
2122246 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
15:16:00 |
16 |
Štefková Michaela |
PLU0851 |
681869 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
15:17:00 |
17 |
Burdová Hana |
STE0852 |
2112745 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
15:18:00 |
18 |
Procházková Samantha |
SBR0851 |
0 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
15:19:00 |
19 |
Vrbová Marie |
PTE0850 |
2135198 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
15:20:00 |
20 |
Frélichová Karolína |
PLU0853 |
2061762 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
15:21:00 |
21 |
Borunská Alžběta |
AOP0950 |
8648592 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
15:22:00 |
22 |
Tomanková Alice |
KSU0959 |
8680326 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
15:23:00 |
23 |
Pachmannová Iva |
AOP0852 |
8013944 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
15:24:00 |
24 |
Otrubová Karolína |
PLU0888 |
8061460 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
15:25:00 |
25 |
Kočandrlová Natálie |
KSU0979 |
446412 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
15:26:00 |
26 |
Slezáková Vendula |
PLU0854 |
2061810 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
15:27:00 |
27 |
Hýblová Eliška |
JPV0952 |
8226380 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
15:28:00 |
28 |
Klöslová Sofie |
AOP0854 |
7201830 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
15:29:00 |
29 |
Pinkavová Eliška |
JPV0850 |
2419936 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
15:30:00 |
30 |
Paloncý Adéla |
KSU0950 |
2058485 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
15:31:00 |
31 |
Vavrdová Karolína |
PTE0880 |
2135196 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
D14C
1.30 km, 65 m, 9 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
15:21:00 |
21 |
Gajdošová Viktorie |
ZLH0666 |
8656693 |
|
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
15:22:00 |
22 |
Balvanová Vendula |
JPV0750 |
2419923 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
15:23:00 |
23 |
Matoušková Johana |
STE0751 |
52561 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
15:24:00 |
24 |
Pattermanová Magdalena |
KSU0660 |
2085598 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
15:25:00 |
25 |
Dráčová Barbora |
UOL0652 |
8226373 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
15:26:00 |
26 |
Smýkalová Eliška |
KSU0676 |
2067336 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
15:27:00 |
27 |
Cetlová Karolína |
AOP0752 |
2091596 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
15:28:00 |
28 |
Burdová Helena |
STE0653 |
8516424 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
15:29:00 |
29 |
Přikrylová Jana |
JPV0652 |
2112722 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
15:30:00 |
30 |
Kovalčíková Alena |
AOP0751 |
8004292 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
15:31:00 |
31 |
Benešová Anežka |
KON0757 |
2020743 |
C |
KOB Konice |
15:32:00 |
32 |
Gallo Natálie |
AOP0652 |
8648623 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
15:33:00 |
33 |
Kopecká Nela |
UOL0650 |
8013868 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
15:34:00 |
34 |
Good Julie |
SBR0750 |
345895 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
15:35:00 |
35 |
Jílková Pavla |
UOL0753 |
8670784 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
15:36:00 |
36 |
Fialová Anna |
KON0779 |
52722 |
C |
KOB Konice |
15:37:00 |
37 |
Přikrylová Ivana |
JPV0653 |
2112741 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
15:38:00 |
38 |
Jílková Lenka |
UOL0654 |
8680425 |
A |
SOB Olomouc |
15:39:00 |
39 |
Rozsívalová Adéla |
KON0760 |
2090865 |
B |
KOB Konice |
15:40:00 |
40 |
Bartášková Karolína |
ASU0799 |
416509 |
B |
Magnus Orienteering |
15:41:00 |
41 |
Šaňáková Marie |
UOL0651 |
8226335 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
15:42:00 |
42 |
Stryková Karolína |
KSU0656 |
2058482 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
15:43:00 |
43 |
Paulíčková Tereza |
UOL0750 |
8226374 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
D16C
1.30 km, 65 m, 10 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
15:37:00 |
37 |
Smékalová Karolína |
UOL0451 |
8660366 |
A |
SOB Olomouc |
15:38:00 |
38 |
Venusová Anna |
STE0554 |
2148071 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
15:39:00 |
39 |
Pinkavová Hana |
JPV0551 |
2419911 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
15:40:00 |
40 |
Pachmannová Katka |
AOP0551 |
8033214 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
15:41:00 |
41 |
Lukašáková Sára |
STE0450 |
2035723 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
15:42:00 |
42 |
Bartáková Veronika |
UOL0551 |
2133908 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
15:43:00 |
43 |
Kovalčíková Anna |
AOP0453 |
8004313 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
15:44:00 |
44 |
Lubrichová Veronika |
STE0451 |
8660567 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
15:45:00 |
45 |
Doláková Adéla |
JPV0550 |
8517312 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
15:46:00 |
46 |
Müllerová Marie |
KSU0565 |
995815 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
15:47:00 |
47 |
Janečková Adéla |
PLU0452 |
8517451 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
15:48:00 |
48 |
Mikošková Marie |
STE0552 |
2108903 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
15:49:00 |
49 |
Smékalová Viktorie |
UOL0450 |
8660355 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
15:50:00 |
50 |
Klechová Karolína |
AOP0452 |
8004330 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
15:51:00 |
51 |
Otrubová Anna |
PLU0577 |
8667550 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
15:52:00 |
52 |
Plachá Aneta |
JPV0555 |
2108881 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
15:53:00 |
53 |
Pobucká Eliška |
ASU0550 |
920658 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
15:54:00 |
54 |
Heclová Marie |
KSU0454 |
446447 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
D18C
1.40 km, 75 m, 11 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
15:52:00 |
52 |
Němečková Kateřina |
PLU0350 |
8226355 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
15:53:00 |
53 |
Šneiderová Daniela |
ASU0398 |
8226432 |
B |
Magnus Orienteering |
15:54:00 |
54 |
Černochová Michaela |
PLU0351 |
8660570 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
15:55:00 |
55 |
Murínová Markéta |
KSU0383 |
2103267 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
D21C
1.90 km, 113 m, 13 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
15:48:00 |
48 |
Křečková Lenka |
ASU9271 |
8663157 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
15:49:00 |
49 |
Vlachová Kateřina |
KON9898 |
2120658 |
C |
KOB Konice |
15:50:00 |
50 |
Marková Ema |
STE0252 |
8655379 |
A |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
15:51:00 |
51 |
Vlachová Eliška |
KON9572 |
2120659 |
C |
KOB Konice |
15:52:00 |
52 |
Skyvová Kristýna |
STE7054 |
8655383 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
15:53:00 |
53 |
Škrabalová Šárka |
KON9888 |
2108866 |
C |
KOB Konice |
15:54:00 |
54 |
Mazalová Monika |
RBK9252 |
8667995 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
D35C
1.50 km, 93 m, 13 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
15:04:00 |
04 |
Zrůbková Dana |
PTE7850 |
301580 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
15:05:00 |
05 |
Zapletalová Kamila |
KON7979 |
2126255 |
C |
KOB Konice |
15:06:00 |
06 |
Sekaninová Jitka |
ASU7750 |
2080969 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
15:07:00 |
07 |
Otrubová Johana |
PLU7852 |
8516754 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
15:08:00 |
08 |
Tomanková Martina |
KSU7552 |
2058462 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
15:09:00 |
09 |
Otrubová Ivona |
PLU7677 |
8517317 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
15:10:00 |
10 |
Štáblová Michaela |
KSU7787 |
2073735 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
15:11:00 |
11 |
Jílková Hana |
UOL8050 |
8116765 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
15:12:00 |
12 |
Rozsívalová Petra |
KON8063 |
2112772 |
C |
KOB Konice |
15:13:00 |
13 |
Otrubová Věra |
PLU7777 |
2035158 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
15:14:00 |
14 |
Kopecká Jitka |
UOL7750 |
2069081 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
15:15:00 |
15 |
Třísková Eva |
PTE8050 |
52743 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
15:16:00 |
16 |
Matoušková Jana |
STE7951 |
2025355 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
15:17:00 |
17 |
Luterová Kristýna |
PLU7878 |
2419928 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
15:18:00 |
18 |
Lubrichová Eva |
STE7556 |
8670771 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
15:19:00 |
19 |
Krčová Martina |
KSU7272 |
8680374 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
15:20:00 |
20 |
Marková Eva |
STE7550 |
8028882 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
15:21:00 |
21 |
Škrabalová Eva |
KON7676 |
1418768 |
C |
KOB Konice |
15:22:00 |
22 |
Kubíčková Eva |
UOL7752 |
2419904 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
D45C
1.40 km, 75 m, 11 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
15:28:00 |
28 |
Jirková Renata |
ZPV6553 |
52427 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
15:29:00 |
29 |
Poklopová Ivana |
UOL6451 |
8648631 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
15:30:00 |
30 |
Slavíková Lenka |
TVR7350 |
2067389 |
C |
TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem |
15:31:00 |
31 |
Benešová Petra |
KON7575 |
1418763 |
C |
KOB Konice |
15:32:00 |
32 |
Křečková Petra |
ZPV7076 |
52582 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
15:33:00 |
33 |
Pometlová Jana |
AOP7551 |
7206538 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
15:34:00 |
34 |
Zbraňková Magda |
STE7352 |
2096137 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
15:35:00 |
35 |
Reichlová Jiřina |
KSU7499 |
7211248 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
15:36:00 |
36 |
Šneiderová Lucie |
ASU7498 |
7201755 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
15:37:00 |
37 |
Pachmannová Hana |
AOP7252 |
361977 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
15:38:00 |
38 |
Neumannová Kamila |
STE6751 |
52514 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
15:39:00 |
39 |
Sedlářová Pavla |
AOP7052 |
2096150 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
15:40:00 |
40 |
Ostřanská Iveta |
SSU6591 |
8061435 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
15:41:00 |
41 |
Pattermanová Ivana |
KSU7551 |
2085601 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
15:42:00 |
42 |
Mikošková Iveta |
STE7150 |
2113042 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
D55C
1.30 km, 65 m, 9 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
15:02:00 |
02 |
Janošíková Jaroslava |
UOL5858 |
2092434 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
15:03:00 |
03 |
Králová Zdenka |
SSU6091 |
1406132 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
15:04:00 |
04 |
Czaschová Irena |
SBR6150 |
51915 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
D65C
1.30 km, 65 m, 9 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
15:12:00 |
12 |
Mrkvicová Ludmila |
ZLH4950 |
7758623 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
15:13:00 |
13 |
Křížová Zdenka |
PZR5051 |
8659406 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
H10C
1.10 km, 48 m, 8 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
15:40:00 |
40 |
Čeřovský Filip |
KON1010 |
8226353 |
C |
KOB Konice |
15:41:00 |
41 |
Plachý Matyáš |
JPV1010 |
2115705 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
15:42:00 |
42 |
Jordán Dominik |
KSU1000 |
2103281 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
15:43:00 |
43 |
Marek Martin |
STE1100 |
2073656 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
15:44:00 |
44 |
Smýkal Lukáš |
KSU1101 |
53662 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
15:45:00 |
45 |
Zapletal David |
KON1111 |
8898 |
C |
KOB Konice |
15:46:00 |
46 |
Ryszkowski Ondřej |
SSU1001 |
224897 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
15:47:00 |
47 |
Vlček Antonín |
KSU1121 |
52258 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
15:48:00 |
48 |
Beneš Jan |
KON0909 |
307329 |
C |
KOB Konice |
15:49:00 |
49 |
Kratochvíl David |
HOB1101 |
7202579 |
C |
SK OB Horní Benešov |
15:50:00 |
50 |
Štábl Vít |
KSU1100 |
2053548 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
15:51:00 |
51 |
Tříska David |
PTE1003 |
2102715 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
15:52:00 |
52 |
Sekanina Marek |
ASU1010 |
52539 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
15:53:00 |
53 |
Profous Štěpán |
KSU1030 |
2058484 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
15:54:00 |
54 |
Rozsíval Martin |
KON1022 |
2090866 |
C |
KOB Konice |
15:55:00 |
55 |
Otruba Robert |
SBR1100 |
0 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
15:56:00 |
56 |
Mrkvica Jan |
ZLH1100 |
8516453 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
15:57:00 |
57 |
Maláč Petr |
KSU1131 |
52619 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
15:58:00 |
58 |
Vrba Antonín |
PTE1001 |
2127543 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
H12C
1.10 km, 65 m, 9 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
15:36:00 |
36 |
Petřivalský Nil |
OOL0800 |
2051491 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
15:37:00 |
37 |
Máčala Antonín |
STE0811 |
2073433 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
15:38:00 |
38 |
Hřivňák Petr |
PLU0900 |
2051506 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
15:39:00 |
39 |
Mrkvica Václav |
ZLH0800 |
8116831 |
B |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
15:40:00 |
40 |
Matoušek Jan |
STE0909 |
224904 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
15:41:00 |
41 |
Lutera Oliver |
PLU1001 |
2044898 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
15:42:00 |
42 |
Kubíček Vavřinec |
UOL0801 |
2113097 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
15:43:00 |
43 |
Suchánek Matyáš |
PLU0903 |
995816 |
|
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
15:44:00 |
44 |
Kovalčík Petr |
AOP0901 |
8000245 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
15:45:00 |
45 |
Paloncý Jan |
KSU0808 |
8680351 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
15:46:00 |
46 |
Světnický Antonín |
STE0800 |
2108898 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
15:47:00 |
47 |
Barták Petr |
UOL0805 |
2148144 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
15:48:00 |
48 |
Gallo Ondřej |
AOP0802 |
8648624 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
15:49:00 |
49 |
Marek Vít |
KSU0838 |
361910 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
15:50:00 |
50 |
Mikuš Matěj |
PTE0808 |
2135162 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
15:51:00 |
51 |
Mikoška Jan |
STE0807 |
2112769 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
15:52:00 |
52 |
Kožnárek Pavel |
PLU0902 |
2061817 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
15:53:00 |
53 |
Koutný Ondřej |
JPV1001 |
2148093 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
15:54:00 |
54 |
Čech Viktor |
AOP0801 |
8004291 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
15:55:00 |
55 |
Pánek Antonín |
SSU0901 |
9005142 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
15:56:00 |
56 |
Podzimek Theodor |
KON0808 |
2134360 |
C |
KOB Konice |
15:57:00 |
57 |
Možný Šimon |
PVP0800 |
8041 |
C |
VSK Přírodní vědy Praha |
15:58:00 |
58 |
Cetl Jan |
AOP0902 |
307338 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
H14C
1.30 km, 73 m, 10 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
15:45:00 |
45 |
Miča Jan |
KSU0701 |
2108916 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
15:46:00 |
46 |
Šneider Kvido |
ASU0749 |
53003 |
B |
Magnus Orienteering |
15:47:00 |
47 |
Plachý Ondřej |
JPV0707 |
2108899 |
B |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
15:48:00 |
48 |
Janeček Jáchym |
UOL0700 |
2133905 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
15:49:00 |
49 |
Macek Vojtěch |
ASU0748 |
426313 |
B |
Magnus Orienteering |
15:50:00 |
50 |
Borunský Matěj |
AOP0600 |
8000243 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
15:51:00 |
51 |
Soldán Robin |
PLU0600 |
8663160 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
15:52:00 |
52 |
Šána Robert |
KSU0616 |
8670827 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
15:53:00 |
53 |
Pánek Ondřej |
SSU0702 |
9200527 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
15:54:00 |
54 |
Švec Sebastian |
UOL0602 |
2419949 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
15:55:00 |
55 |
Jordán Alexandr |
KSU0626 |
8680281 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
15:56:00 |
56 |
Janák Patrik |
UOL0703 |
2039830 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
15:57:00 |
57 |
Sekanina Ondřej |
ASU0745 |
2102553 |
B |
Magnus Orienteering |
15:58:00 |
58 |
Štábl Patrik |
KSU0606 |
8670783 |
A |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
15:59:00 |
59 |
Navrátil Pavel |
ASU0747 |
7206535 |
B |
Magnus Orienteering |
H16C
1.50 km, 93 m, 13 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
15:42:00 |
42 |
Štábl Adam |
KSU0401 |
8662429 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
15:43:00 |
43 |
Hejtmánek Štěpán |
SSU0505 |
2001950 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
15:44:00 |
44 |
Vodička Igor |
UOL0502 |
8662672 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
15:45:00 |
45 |
Šperlich Jan |
KSU0403 |
8680405 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
15:46:00 |
46 |
Beneš Jindřich |
KON0404 |
8660477 |
B |
KOB Konice |
15:47:00 |
47 |
Bláha Adam |
KSU0525 |
8680331 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
15:48:00 |
48 |
Černoch Martin |
PLU0500 |
8667538 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
15:49:00 |
49 |
Klösel Samuel |
AOP0504 |
7003005 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
15:50:00 |
50 |
Slavík Ondřej |
TVR0500 |
232194 |
C |
TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem |
15:51:00 |
51 |
Tomanek Lukáš |
KSU0502 |
8680413 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
15:52:00 |
52 |
Otruba František |
PLU0501 |
8667537 |
A |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
15:53:00 |
53 |
Štorek Jan |
JPV0505 |
8440505 |
B |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
15:54:00 |
54 |
Karásek Antonín |
PLU0503 |
8061467 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
15:55:00 |
55 |
Štoudek Martin |
ASU0448 |
53112 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
H18C
1.90 km, 113 m, 13 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
15:02:00 |
02 |
Karásek František |
PLU0301 |
8061407 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
15:03:00 |
03 |
Krampla Michal Jan |
UOL0302 |
8116830 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
15:04:00 |
04 |
Štorek David |
JPV0202 |
8663202 |
B |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
15:05:00 |
05 |
Stryk Štěpán |
KSU0306 |
8680426 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
15:06:00 |
06 |
Jirka Matyáš |
UOL0203 |
7202871 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
15:07:00 |
07 |
Hecl František |
KSU0201 |
8662428 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
15:08:00 |
08 |
Rajman Filip |
UOL0301 |
8670770 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
15:09:00 |
09 |
Patterman Prokop |
KSU0333 |
8680339 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
15:10:00 |
10 |
Sarazin Julien Pierre |
UOL0303 |
2419982 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
H20C
2.00 km, 133 m, 15 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
15:21:00 |
21 |
Krč Matěj |
KSU0101 |
2058481 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
H21C
2.00 km, 133 m, 15 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
15:34:00 |
34 |
Lukašák Šimon |
STE0202 |
8655380 |
A |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
15:35:00 |
35 |
Beneš Miroslav |
KON9915 |
1418762 |
C |
KOB Konice |
15:36:00 |
36 |
Sajal Martin |
0050001 |
8033209 |
|
SMIK team |
15:37:00 |
37 |
Krampla Tomáš |
UOL6601 |
2148092 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
15:38:00 |
38 |
Světnický František |
STE0204 |
8656687 |
A |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
15:39:00 |
39 |
Šrámek Ondřej |
KSU9909 |
8662436 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
15:40:00 |
40 |
Král Václav |
SSU8243 |
8033246 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
15:41:00 |
41 |
Mazal Zdeněk |
VBM8103 |
8656569 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
15:42:00 |
42 |
Müller Jonáš |
KSU9906 |
8662444 |
R |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
15:43:00 |
43 |
Václavek Tomáš |
STE5809 |
8655374 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
15:44:00 |
44 |
Ostřanský Filip |
ASU9243 |
8061501 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
15:45:00 |
45 |
Jílek Ondřej |
KSU9908 |
8662437 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
15:46:00 |
46 |
Skyva Petr |
STE6501 |
8655385 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
15:47:00 |
47 |
Svoboda Zdeněk |
UOL7900 |
2121000 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
15:48:00 |
48 |
Honkyš Pavel |
JPV9707 |
8488884 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
15:49:00 |
49 |
Mrkvica Petr |
ZLH7800 |
8663166 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
15:50:00 |
50 |
Jílek Jakub |
KSU9202 |
8662445 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
15:51:00 |
51 |
Zapletal Martin |
STE8500 |
8662724 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
15:52:00 |
52 |
Paulíček Michal |
UOL7701 |
8670456 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
15:53:00 |
53 |
Kostka Jiří |
AOP0201 |
8656577 |
A |
Orientační Běh Opava |
15:54:00 |
54 |
Fajkus Radim |
JPV9509 |
8656711 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
15:55:00 |
55 |
Kopecký David |
UOL7800 |
8662369 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
15:56:00 |
56 |
Tomanek Daniel |
KSU7410 |
8662343 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
15:57:00 |
57 |
Kovalčík Tomáš |
AOP7301 |
2085619 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
15:58:00 |
58 |
Zimmermann Jakub |
TBM8911 |
8645930 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:59:00 |
59 |
Smékal David |
UOL7503 |
886282 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
H35C
1.90 km, 113 m, 13 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
15:19:00 |
19 |
Cveček Martin |
PVP7400 |
8629813 |
C |
VSK Přírodní vědy Praha |
15:20:00 |
20 |
Valenta Jiří |
SSU6301 |
51508 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
15:21:00 |
21 |
Navrátil Martin |
ASU7449 |
7203338 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
15:22:00 |
22 |
Smolka Martin |
STE7100 |
8648563 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
15:23:00 |
23 |
Vlček Jan |
KSU8011 |
886267 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
15:24:00 |
24 |
Silnoušek Jiří |
STE7200 |
2073426 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
15:25:00 |
25 |
Šrámek Jaromír |
KSU5801 |
8680320 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
15:26:00 |
26 |
Matoušek Jiří |
STE7504 |
2025356 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
15:27:00 |
27 |
Bartášek Jiří |
ASU7448 |
416715 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
15:28:00 |
28 |
Kváša Michal |
UOL7901 |
2039812 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
15:29:00 |
29 |
Podzimek Petr |
KON7629 |
2134361 |
C |
KOB Konice |
15:30:00 |
30 |
Venus Ctibor |
STE7800 |
2144041 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
15:31:00 |
31 |
Greschner Luboš |
ASU7848 |
7203335 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
15:32:00 |
32 |
Marek Antonín |
STE7501 |
8028819 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
15:33:00 |
33 |
Možný Stanislav |
PVP7700 |
2115730 |
C |
VSK Přírodní vědy Praha |
15:34:00 |
34 |
Burda Tomáš |
STE7600 |
2118486 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
H45C
1.70 km, 110 m, 13 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
15:13:00 |
13 |
Macek Karel |
ASU7102 |
51882 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
15:14:00 |
14 |
Kubíček Jiří |
UOL6500 |
1410004 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
15:15:00 |
15 |
Grepl Ladislav |
KON6111 |
8660471 |
C |
KOB Konice |
15:16:00 |
16 |
Pavelka Martin |
KSU7503 |
2073731 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
15:17:00 |
17 |
Raclavský Vladislav |
UOL6600 |
2092433 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
15:18:00 |
18 |
Vodička Luděk |
SBR5501 |
51913 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
15:19:00 |
19 |
Kříž Pavel |
PZR4800 |
8659407 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
15:20:00 |
20 |
Navrátil Václav |
KON6427 |
1417263 |
C |
KOB Konice |
15:21:00 |
21 |
Kolek Petr |
ASU7501 |
8636194 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
15:22:00 |
22 |
Vítek Zbyněk |
PTE6622 |
8226430 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
15:23:00 |
23 |
Zítka Jiří |
SBR6201 |
51907 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
15:24:00 |
24 |
Tesař Jiří |
AOP6702 |
352349 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
15:25:00 |
25 |
Květoň Vladimír |
KSU6800 |
2090700 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
15:26:00 |
26 |
Hadač Miroslav |
AOP6501 |
8656723 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
15:27:00 |
27 |
Patterman Pavel |
KSU7337 |
446410 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
15:28:00 |
28 |
Kratochvíl Karel |
HOB7001 |
8003614 |
C |
SK OB Horní Benešov |
15:29:00 |
29 |
Šneider Miroslav |
ASU7101 |
51471 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
15:30:00 |
30 |
Štábl Roman |
KSU7501 |
446432 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
15:31:00 |
31 |
Slavík Tomáš |
TVR6800 |
436923 |
C |
TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem |
15:32:00 |
32 |
Cetl Vladimír |
AOP6602 |
0 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
15:33:00 |
33 |
Řeháček Petr |
SBR6302 |
8663161 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
15:34:00 |
34 |
Kašpar Jaroslav |
KSU7004 |
8663115 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
15:35:00 |
35 |
Pavlík Radek |
ASU6849 |
8666874 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
15:36:00 |
36 |
Škrabal Milan |
KON7521 |
2125331 |
C |
KOB Konice |
15:37:00 |
37 |
Mikoška Eman |
STE7103 |
2112775 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
H55C
1.40 km, 75 m, 11 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
15:08:00 |
08 |
Šimek Roman |
UOL6503 |
8005432 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
15:09:00 |
09 |
Zdráhal Tomáš |
OOL5301 |
52530 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
15:10:00 |
10 |
Janošík Zdeněk |
UOL5600 |
682075 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
15:11:00 |
11 |
Višňa Milan |
OOL5904 |
8028829 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
15:12:00 |
12 |
Kubeš Jaromír |
PLU6219 |
52500 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
15:13:00 |
13 |
Albert František |
OOL5804 |
52531 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
15:14:00 |
14 |
Labudík Milan |
TVR6200 |
206457 |
C |
TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem |
15:15:00 |
15 |
Dokoupil Vojtěch |
ZPV6425 |
52596 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
15:16:00 |
16 |
Světnický Alexandr |
OOL6300 |
426375 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
H65C
1.30 km, 65 m, 10 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
15:17:00 |
17 |
Sklenář Antonín |
STE4801 |
52517 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
15:18:00 |
18 |
Pilc Oldřich |
SPR5100 |
8135135 |
C |
SK SKI - SPORT Praděd |
15:19:00 |
19 |
Pospíšil Karel |
TVR5000 |
2001952 |
C |
TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem |
15:20:00 |
20 |
Jadviščok Ladislav |
UOL5101 |
52440 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
H70C
1.30 km, 65 m, 10 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
15:02:00 |
02 |
Babák Jiří |
ZLH4801 |
8515553 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
15:03:00 |
03 |
Ostřanský Josef |
SSU4302 |
8061472 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
15:04:00 |
04 |
Mrkvica Miroslav |
ZLH4600 |
8516456 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
HDR
1.10 km, 55 m, 8 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Fialová Andrea |
KON1061 |
49367 |
C |
KOB Konice |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Václavek Alois |
KON1211 |
361996 |
|
KOB Konice |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Pavlas Ondřej |
SBR1500 |
0 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Hodačová Valerie |
JPV |
0 |
|
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Čeřovská Eliška |
KON1353 |
8116677 |
C |
KOB Konice |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Kratochvílová Amálie |
HOB1651 |
53348 |
C |
SK OB Horní Benešov |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Sajalová Michaela |
0050002 |
9005230 |
|
SMIK team |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Pánek Milan |
SSU1600 |
2001966 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Dolák Matěj |
JPVXX01 |
8014438 |
|
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Macek Václav |
ASU1249 |
886264 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Fládr Jan |
PTE1400 |
2102683 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Mikušová Kateřina |
PTE1350 |
2102682 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Tříska Jakub |
PTE1300 |
2102713 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Bábek Tom |
PTE1402 |
52737 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Mrkvica Vít |
ZLH1600 |
7000379 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Tesařová Lucie |
AOP1451 |
331752 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Tesařová Eva |
AOP1650 |
232620 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
P
1.20 km, 75 m, 9 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Bartošová Dana |
PTE7650 |
2131187 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Janeček Petr |
0030001 |
2420067 |
|
00 |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Musilová Jana |
ASU7798 |
416716 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Kopecká Tereza |
SSU8000 |
2001912 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Cetlová Helena |
AOP7550 |
995843 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Kobylka David |
ASU0546 |
8518317 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Kobylka Roman |
ASU6749 |
7210915 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Smolková Dagmar |
STE6451 |
2027230 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Mikošková Tereza |
STE9750 |
2143385 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Kučera Martin |
STE7602 |
2143405 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |