D10L
2.20 km, 30 m, 8 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Prokopová Tereza |
CHA1151 |
8169 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Dušková Denisa |
TJN1250 |
2134329 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Kutková Sára |
JEN1351 |
2112774 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D10
1.70 km, 50 m, 8 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Ouzká Eliška |
BOR1051 |
2129236 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Brotánková Klára |
ROU1151 |
2144100 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Feřtová Eliška |
VLI1056 |
2118485 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Michálková Ela |
BOR1152 |
4436 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Kvapilová Klára |
TUV1199 |
231522 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Čupcová Valerie |
BOR1250 |
4392 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Šubrtová Barbora |
TAP1150 |
2080988 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Soukupová Kateřina |
BOR1054 |
4367 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Krejzová Jana |
TUR0950 |
4616804 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
D12
2.10 km, 80 m, 10 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Růtová Amálka |
TJN0951 |
2116464 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Ślinská Amálie |
KUL0852 |
2141901 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Zabořilová Anna |
JEN0951 |
2060292 |
B |
OB Jenišovice |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Míková Sofie |
TJN0950 |
2069077 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Nejedlová Karolína |
LLI0852 |
2088712 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Axon Amelie |
30001 |
0 |
|
3 Tretra Prosek |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Feřtová Anežka |
VLI0856 |
2120065 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Kvapilová Kristýna |
TUV0999 |
411591 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Nováková Barborka |
TUR0860 |
2104592 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Tomášková Matilda |
TUV0998 |
8656542 |
B |
SOK TJ Turnov |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Flossmannová Lucie |
VLI0852 |
2144105 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Pavlinská Ema |
ROU0953 |
0 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Kubátová Karolína |
CHA0951 |
2084431 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Michálková Ema |
BOR0857 |
4427 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Mišeková Lucie |
KAM1050 |
8660577 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Kunášková Karolína |
VLI0851 |
8014518 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Novotná Karolína |
TUR0853 |
2095926 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Nožičková Eva |
TJN0852 |
2078479 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Houžvičková Kateřina |
TUR0952 |
2106736 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Soukupová Marie |
BOR0952 |
8518329 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:31:00 |
61 |
Kubecová Markéta |
PGP0955 |
232246 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Pavlíková Rozárie |
LIT0851 |
8116 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
11:37:00 |
67 |
Nebusová Norika |
VLI0858 |
4411235 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Čabanová Eva |
FYD0951 |
2134262 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
11:43:00 |
73 |
Čupcová Viktorie |
BOR0957 |
4420 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:46:00 |
76 |
Březinová Antonie |
CHA0851 |
2095935 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:49:00 |
79 |
Pěkná Alžběta |
ROU0950 |
8662284 |
B |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:52:00 |
82 |
Krejzová Markéta |
TUR0854 |
1403063 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:55:00 |
85 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:58:00 |
88 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:01:00 |
91 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:04:00 |
94 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:07:00 |
97 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D14
2.60 km, 100 m, 13 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Lipenská Barbora |
CHA0753 |
2095948 |
B |
OK Chrastava |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Koudelková Eliška |
BOR0652 |
2067681 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Savruková Adéla |
TJN0656 |
8670806 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Heczková Anna |
VLI0652 |
302695 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Vokušová Veronika |
TJN0756 |
2104600 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Kocmanová Adéla |
BOR0752 |
2115671 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Podoubská Adéla |
TJN0658 |
2111781 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Mišeková Kateřina |
KAM0756 |
8660576 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Háková Eliška |
TJN0654 |
8667977 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Houžvičková Daniela |
TUR0751 |
2106741 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Rejholcová Tereza |
BOR0751 |
8226406 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Krejčová Hana |
ROU0653 |
8662337 |
B |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Lamačová Barbora |
BOR0750 |
8421842 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Dušková Viktorie |
TJN0655 |
2102568 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Lamačová Kateřina |
TUR0660 |
1418757 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Vilémová Eliška |
VLI0655 |
8517331 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Kutková Tereza |
JEN0752 |
2112732 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Bajcurová Veronika |
LDC0750 |
2000607 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Vaňourková Sára |
BOR0759 |
8516958 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Skalová Jolana |
TJN0653 |
8662689 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Rejmanová Nikola |
BOR0656 |
8160172 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D16
3.00 km, 135 m, 15 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kotková Adéla |
RIC0655 |
8667545 |
B |
OB Říčany |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Novotná Michaela |
TUR0551 |
2095942 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Menclová Anna |
JEN0452 |
2103259 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Skácelová Kateřina |
VLI0550 |
8660546 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Matyášová Kristýna |
CHA0555 |
8116690 |
A |
OK Chrastava |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Novotná Barbora |
TUR0552 |
2095950 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Hovorková Marie |
LDC0650 |
7300213 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Hájková Tereza |
TUR0556 |
8680421 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Šestáková Marie |
VLI0452 |
8667522 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Čabanová Tereza |
FYD0450 |
8327 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Derflová Eliška |
KUL0550 |
8226409 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Burešová Eliška |
VLI0456 |
2117401 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Lamačová Pavlína |
TUR0451 |
2109762 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Zoubková Šárka |
TJN0554 |
2078475 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Marková Hana |
LLI0450 |
2060281 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Martanová Lea |
TUR0555 |
8662713 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Průšková Tereza |
BOR0456 |
446324 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Hudská Štěpánka |
TUR0450 |
8666872 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Tomanicová Sofie |
CHA0450 |
436428 |
B |
OK Chrastava |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D18
3.00 km, 135 m, 15 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:56:00 |
86 |
Žejdlíková Eliška |
LTP0350 |
8226439 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:59:00 |
89 |
Skácelová Adéla |
VLI0454 |
8660545 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:02:00 |
92 |
Krejčová Lucie |
ROU0453 |
8517325 |
A |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
12:05:00 |
95 |
Šritrová Lenka |
TUR0250 |
8033269 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:08:00 |
98 |
Linková Lucie |
TJN0257 |
8659384 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:11:00 |
101 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:14:00 |
104 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:17:00 |
107 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:20:00 |
110 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D20
3.00 km, 135 m, 15 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:26:00 |
116 |
Pavlová Martina |
LTP0151 |
7202857 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
12:32:00 |
122 |
Dolejší Kateřina |
DOK0156 |
7205007 |
B |
OK Doksy |
12:38:00 |
128 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D21L
4.00 km, 200 m, 20 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Kubátová Jana |
CHA9152 |
1008144 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Luštická Lucie |
TUR8650 |
8680582 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Štemberová Bára |
TJN0650 |
8662736 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Martanová Elin |
TUR0253 |
8659420 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Králová Vanda |
BZP8750 |
8660507 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Rickmeyer Tina |
31D8650 |
8028926 |
|
SV Lengefeld |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Hovorková Tereza |
KAM0154 |
2800330 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Prieto Maria |
10003 |
8180698 |
|
1 Malarruta |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Rydlová Eva |
FSP8989 |
8660480 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Svobodová Jitka |
VSP7450 |
8648547 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Krupová Tereza |
BZP8751 |
2088730 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Studničná Lenka |
FSP8650 |
8028805 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Mašínová Anna |
TJN0152 |
8659403 |
R |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Staňová Karolína |
BOR9853 |
8640184 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Riby Rose |
LTP0051 |
8662288 |
A |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Balcarová Jana |
PHK8753 |
8116686 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Nehasilová Zuzana |
LDC7150 |
7121314 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Jirásková Kateřina |
TJP8850 |
53556 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Kovářová Lenka |
LTP9750 |
7200344 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Vaňková Saša |
LDC8550 |
1425355 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Vlažná Lucie |
LCE8751 |
8670776 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Folbrechtová Šárka |
BOR9051 |
8160186 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Rufferová Iva |
TUR8354 |
8310220 |
E |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:46:00 |
76 |
Trdá Lucie |
KPY8651 |
2111818 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Szenczi Kristýna |
VLI8650 |
8013918 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:50:00 |
80 |
Rollier Monika |
PHK8051 |
8005907 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:52:00 |
82 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:54:00 |
84 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:56:00 |
86 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D21K
3.00 km, 135 m, 15 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Oľhavová Hana |
PGP9163 |
7201826 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Šubrtová Věra |
TAP8150 |
2080987 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Fantová Libuše |
EKP5650 |
51583 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Zeman Klára |
DCE7950 |
2113474 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Jirků Martina |
TUR8750 |
8221 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Klašková Josefina |
DKP9651 |
443061 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Macharová Michaela |
BOR9450 |
8521 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Kadlecová Daniela |
LDC9251 |
7001408 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Černá Kateřina |
TJP9850 |
53527 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Fantová Kateřina |
EKP0256 |
49632 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:47:00 |
77 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:50:00 |
80 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D35
3.30 km, 100 m, 17 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Kvapilová Lenka |
TUV8151 |
7707 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Nebusová Babeta |
VLI8153 |
2073751 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Korejčíková Dáďa |
LLI5550 |
8546 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Čechová Jana |
FSP8353 |
8476 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Kalousková Pavla |
JEN8451 |
7788 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
11:45:00 |
75 |
Mesiarkinová Kamila |
ZBM8282 |
7200319 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Pavlíková Jitka |
LIT8352 |
8113 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
11:51:00 |
81 |
Brotánková Lenka |
ROU8152 |
2420003 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:54:00 |
84 |
Jiřištová Zuzana |
DKP8254 |
8116737 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:57:00 |
87 |
Hrádková Kateřina |
ROU8350 |
2143344 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
12:00:00 |
90 |
Sieglová Dagmar |
MFP7050 |
8660371 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
12:03:00 |
93 |
Heczková Bohdana |
VLI7750 |
7200363 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:06:00 |
96 |
Míková Šárka |
DKP8255 |
2102787 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:09:00 |
99 |
Dudová Irena |
HCE8250 |
8013859 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
D40
3.30 km, 100 m, 17 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Růtová Martina |
TJN7652 |
2067314 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Lipenská Eva |
CHA7951 |
2095943 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Hellerová Alena |
ROU7850 |
2081373 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Uhrová Zuzana |
VSP8050 |
8667963 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Patková Kateřina |
BOR7853 |
8304113 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Krejčová Jana |
ROU7758 |
2127876 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Matyášová Jana |
CHA7652 |
2070836 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Forstová Lenka |
MFP6850 |
2079501 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Vokušová Dana |
TJN7750 |
2104591 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Dolejší Lenka |
DOK7450 |
8655448 |
C |
OK Doksy |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Peteráčová Hyxová Radka |
VLI7755 |
8516251 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Synková Petra |
DOK7950 |
7200372 |
C |
OK Doksy |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Pavlova Irena |
TJN7650 |
2073667 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Kmínková Michala |
DOK7850 |
2053501 |
C |
OK Doksy |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Mišeková Martina |
KAM7851 |
2800344 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Balusková Ida |
OKP7350 |
8003634 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Nováková Zuzana |
TUV7950 |
2126344 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Karafiátová Lucie |
BOR7658 |
8160190 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Feřtová Jitka |
VLI7853 |
2120063 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Menclová Jana |
JEN7556 |
7789 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Dejnožková Blanka |
TJN7651 |
2049610 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Žuková Marcela |
VLI7351 |
8293 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Březinová Michaela |
CHA7751 |
2095938 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Tomášková Radka |
TUV7851 |
23770 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Murswieková Kateřina |
BOR7951 |
8422 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D45
2.90 km, 145 m, 15 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Míková Markéta |
TJN7351 |
2067319 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Waldhauserová Irena |
BOR7459 |
8160189 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Nejedlová Lucie |
LLI7350 |
2088713 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Koutná Olga |
BOR7152 |
8160179 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Burešová Kateřina |
VLI7456 |
7210304 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Krupková Martina |
CHA7552 |
2084433 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Podrábská Marie |
VLI7451 |
8670761 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Houžvičková Karolína |
TUR7254 |
8680576 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Žejdlíková Jitka |
LTP7251 |
7200340 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Lamačová Dana |
TUR7451 |
2111603 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Kuleva Angelina |
2HD5750 |
8101105 |
|
Angy OL |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Melišíková Radka |
TAP7152 |
2081352 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Dvorská Marie |
VLI7454 |
2058473 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Riby Kateřina |
LTP7252 |
7205009 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Mairichová Radka |
TJN7450 |
8662696 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Pavlíková Klára |
LIT7451 |
7210115 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Martanová Daniela |
VLI7452 |
8149885 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Marková Jana |
LLI7152 |
2049529 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Špeldová Magdaléna |
BOR7551 |
8439 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Zabořilová Romana |
JEN7457 |
8033263 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Nožičková Renata |
TJN6953 |
2070806 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Skácelová Marie |
VLI7552 |
8670820 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Jeřábková Tereza |
BOR7563 |
8160178 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Novotná Hedvika |
TUR7454 |
416139 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Krausová Marcela |
LCV7351 |
253153 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Himmelová Marie |
KAM6952 |
51681 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Lesáková Věra |
TJN7152 |
8662715 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D50
2.90 km, 145 m, 15 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Živcová Pavlína |
DLT6651 |
1418758 |
C |
KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Šejnová Magdalena |
PGP7053 |
2129235 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:37:00 |
67 |
Hlavatá Pavla |
DKP7050 |
8014441 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Linková Iva |
TUR6850 |
51809 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Halířová Eva |
BOR6654 |
8028822 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:43:00 |
73 |
Fürstová Katka |
LLI6950 |
2032126 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
11:45:00 |
75 |
Procházková Miluše |
DCE5450 |
1954721 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
11:47:00 |
77 |
Pavlíková Pavla |
CHA6551 |
436447 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:49:00 |
79 |
Mašínová Ivana |
TJN6852 |
2056303 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:51:00 |
81 |
Rejholcová Andrea |
BOR6951 |
8033288 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:53:00 |
83 |
Kuncová Jiřina |
TJN5752 |
8670743 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:55:00 |
85 |
del Campo Cristina |
10002 |
8130369 |
|
1 Malarruta |
11:57:00 |
87 |
Burdová Simona |
LDC6851 |
7667667 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:59:00 |
89 |
Klašková Kateřina |
DKP6750 |
49806 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:01:00 |
91 |
Pokorná Hana |
TJN6950 |
2073666 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:03:00 |
93 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D55
2.80 km, 85 m, 14 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Sládková Eva |
TEH5751 |
51398 |
C |
Sokol Tehov |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Kábrtová Iva |
PEN6350 |
2113055 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Kovářová Alena |
LTP6151 |
7205026 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Pávková Jana |
BOR6550 |
8445 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Kosíková Helena |
TUR6550 |
9101184 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Kubátová Ivana |
BOR6152 |
2126287 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Mrázová Pavla |
DCE5550 |
7868 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Švarcová Lenka |
JEN6451 |
8033291 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D60
2.80 km, 85 m, 14 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Svobodová Hana |
SMB5951 |
7705 |
C |
SKOB Mladá Boleslav |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Lusková Olga |
CHA5650 |
8170 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Kapounová Jitka |
DOK6050 |
886261 |
C |
OK Doksy |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Vlažná Mirka |
LCE5852 |
8660397 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:54:00 |
84 |
Konopáčová Jana |
TUR5650 |
8208 |
|
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:00:00 |
90 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D65
2.30 km, 70 m, 13 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Pachnerová Jaroslava |
VLI5152 |
2059769 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Bartoňová Marie |
BOR5351 |
2095936 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Neradová Alena |
LIT5051 |
8110 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Böhmová Eva |
TJN5450 |
232515 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Úlehlová Ivana |
BOR5150 |
2090862 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D70
2.30 km, 70 m, 13 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Rufferová Iva |
SNA5052 |
9620 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Křtěnská Leontina |
BOR4650 |
8549 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Vokálová Pavla |
CHA4951 |
8158 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Kubíková Hela |
LLI4851 |
8242 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D75
2.00 km, 65 m, 9 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Pospíšilová Jana |
LDC4451 |
232341 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Zenkerová Miluše |
LCV4550 |
301524 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Krausová Marie |
LLI4451 |
51214 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H10L
2.20 km, 30 m, 8 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Pesničák Daniel |
TJN1109 |
8266 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Kučerka Radek |
STB1101 |
1417127 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Bureš Kryštof |
VLI1202 |
2113385 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Štembera Oskar |
TJN1201 |
682375 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Mišek Michal |
KAM1300 |
2088709 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Smejkal Jiří |
DLT1301 |
0 |
C |
KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Pavlík Tobiáš |
LIT1111 |
8111 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H10
1.70 km, 50 m, 8 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Kmínek Jan |
DOK1100 |
2115683 |
C |
OK Doksy |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Sláma Kryštof |
KAM1000 |
2116478 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Lamač Vítek |
BOR1100 |
8421841 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Sláma Marek |
KAM1201 |
2116462 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Hrdlička Vojtěch |
VLI1004 |
4402233 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Vokůrka Václav |
ROZ1000 |
2029218 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Šebelka Jakub |
VLI1002 |
2134351 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Kocman Lukáš |
BOR1102 |
2127892 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Beneš Max |
VLI1100 |
2039826 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Míka Luboš |
DKP1101 |
2419920 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Votava Vojtěch |
VLI1201 |
2090845 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Kmínek Ondřej |
DOK1000 |
2115682 |
C |
OK Doksy |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Hrádek Vojtěch |
ROU1000 |
2143362 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Bégoc Dany |
TUR1011 |
4616807 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H12
2.40 km, 70 m, 11 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Nožička Jan |
TJN0809 |
2088176 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Guida Francesco |
VLI0810 |
4402223 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Šašek Jakub |
LTP0801 |
8028824 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Skácel Jan |
VLI0901 |
8663205 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Šubrt Ondřej |
TAP0801 |
2085632 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Štembera Vítek |
TJN0801 |
8662690 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Guida Alessandro |
VLI0900 |
2419991 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Lesák Marek |
TJN0811 |
8482115 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Votýpka Štěpán |
BOR0900 |
4431 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Vilém Štěpán |
VLI0902 |
8518320 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Murswiek Jan |
BOR0901 |
7208072 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Šebelka Matěj |
VLI0805 |
8149871 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:45:00 |
75 |
Vakula Vít |
BOR0908 |
4360 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Lamač František |
TUR0901 |
1403060 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:51:00 |
81 |
Hrůzek Ondřej |
BOR0809 |
8237 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:54:00 |
84 |
Kalousek Dominik |
JEN0901 |
51544 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
11:57:00 |
87 |
Forst Albert |
MFP0901 |
218851 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
12:00:00 |
90 |
Kutek Matěj |
JEN0902 |
2113046 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
12:03:00 |
93 |
Patka Marek |
BOR0902 |
8304112 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:06:00 |
96 |
Žemlík Eduard |
TUR0909 |
2119202 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:09:00 |
99 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:12:00 |
102 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H14
3.10 km, 90 m, 15 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Dejnožka Martin |
TJN0600 |
8662693 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Mertlík Vojtěch |
TUR0704 |
2108913 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Votava Matěj |
KUL0601 |
8226319 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Beneš Filip |
VLI0708 |
8033275 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Riby Philip |
LTP0702 |
7208204 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Bureš David |
VLI0707 |
2111722 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Jareš Ondřej |
KUL0600 |
8662371 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Hyxa Jan |
VLI0702 |
2126343 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Dolejší Jan |
DOK0602 |
8116777 |
B |
OK Doksy |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Zurynek Jan |
TJN0605 |
8662746 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Heller Jakub |
ROU0702 |
8662370 |
B |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Tomášek Prokop |
TUR0711 |
8226402 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Šimek Vojtěch |
LTP0601 |
8662368 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Drahoňovský Tomáš |
TUR0701 |
8667957 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Mairich Filip |
TJN0603 |
8662716 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Zeman Jakub |
BOR0704 |
4434 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Habán Oliver |
VLI0600 |
8655464 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Hübner Ondřej |
STB0700 |
52908 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Heczko Erik |
VLI0804 |
8116802 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Patka Kryštof |
BOR0702 |
8304111 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Podrábský Ctibor |
VLI0700 |
8663117 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Štěpánek Ondřej |
TBM0809 |
8208112 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Knap Šimon |
CHA0606 |
2070841 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:47:00 |
77 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H16
3.60 km, 155 m, 19 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Klein Martin |
LTP0404 |
8662293 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Šubrt Vojtěch |
DKP0502 |
886289 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Mužíček Martin |
KUL0501 |
2107022 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Houžvička David |
TUR0501 |
7207877 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Pavlík Matěj |
LIT0401 |
8112 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Waldhauser Štěpán |
TUR0409 |
8667503 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Jelínek Šimon |
BOR0510 |
8160188 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Jíra Filip |
KAM0506 |
8663163 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Hruška Jakub |
TJN0403 |
2078466 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Heřmánek Petr |
TUR0500 |
8680593 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Pokorný Jan |
TJN0400 |
8659408 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Nejezchleb Vojtěch |
TUR0503 |
8680578 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Heller Jiří |
ROU0501 |
8662349 |
B |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H18
3.60 km, 155 m, 19 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Šašek Jan |
LTP0301 |
52918 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Šubrt Matěj |
DKP0205 |
888625 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Žukov Jakub |
TJN0305 |
2067345 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Mellan Jonáš |
TUR0308 |
888622 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Matyáš Vojtěch |
CHA0202 |
2049595 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Bradáč David |
LLI0203 |
2032132 |
B |
LOK-o Liberec |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Riby Thomas |
LTP0202 |
7207873 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Mencl Jan |
TUR0201 |
2108873 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Danko Štěpán |
CHA0301 |
436449 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:31:00 |
61 |
Kabát Martin |
PGP0408 |
8667514 |
A |
SK Praga |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:37:00 |
67 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H20
3.60 km, 155 m, 19 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:43:00 |
73 |
Marek Matěj |
TJN0409 |
2103701 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:49:00 |
79 |
Kubec Michal |
DOK0103 |
7207878 |
B |
OK Doksy |
11:55:00 |
85 |
Pavel Martin |
TJN0004 |
2045201 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:01:00 |
91 |
Meduna Jakub |
DOK0000 |
888634 |
B |
OK Doksy |
12:07:00 |
97 |
Klaška Martin |
DKP0100 |
8322332 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:13:00 |
103 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:19:00 |
109 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:25:00 |
115 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H21L
5.30 km, 235 m, 24 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Váňa Martin |
TUR8401 |
8403030 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Szenczi Gabriel |
VLI8700 |
8028809 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Klomínský Václav |
KPY8700 |
8660916 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Pašek František |
KAM7600 |
8052300 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Wolf Filip |
TUR9701 |
8655449 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Oľhava Rastislav |
PGP8909 |
8670464 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Pustai David |
TJN9301 |
232645 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Bílý Jakub |
DOK0104 |
8662323 |
A |
OK Doksy |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Jíra Tomáš |
KAM9802 |
8662741 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Melecký Martin |
SSU9001 |
8680373 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Krejsa Martin |
CHT9001 |
8656563 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Bradáč Stanislav |
LLI7201 |
434598 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Matějů Luboš |
PGP7601 |
8662333 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Pavlovec Jan |
BOR9503 |
8116796 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Nehasil Vladislav |
LDC7101 |
7111213 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Rollier Baptiste |
PHK8200 |
8270982 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Martan Jiří |
VLI7300 |
8662685 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Buk Michal |
ROU9601 |
2075669 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Bradáč Jakub |
LLI0002 |
8656716 |
A |
LOK-o Liberec |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Ptáček Jiří |
SRK9002 |
7210306 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Ptáček Martin |
VIC9509 |
7209655 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Klaška Pavel |
DKP9301 |
1700077 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Štěpán Petr |
LDC7301 |
7007007 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Peterka Vojtěch |
LLI7502 |
515503 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Karvánek Matouš |
BOR9006 |
52902 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Černý Ondřej |
EKP8511 |
8045215 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Šesták Marek |
VLI7403 |
8004275 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Píchal Jan |
VSP5202 |
52281 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Vlček Martin |
TUR8702 |
8656670 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Bořánek Petr |
VSP7000 |
8648561 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Buk Petr |
ROU0001 |
8516425 |
A |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Žitný Tomáš |
SMB6401 |
49971 |
C |
SKOB Mladá Boleslav |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Pavlík Libor |
LIT7605 |
7210130 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Prieto Alvaro |
10004 |
8051295 |
|
1 Malarruta |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Žemlík Pavel |
TUR7135 |
8680592 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Semík Jan |
VSP6507 |
8109425 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Beneš Miroslav |
PGP8108 |
7203451 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Šákr Vít |
BOR9301 |
2032136 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:46:00 |
76 |
Nitsch Karel |
FSP7611 |
8914 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Dudík Petr |
JPV8917 |
52870 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:50:00 |
80 |
Kalenský Pavel |
SUL7600 |
8128 |
C |
OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem |
11:52:00 |
82 |
Macek Jiří |
LIT8401 |
8107 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
11:54:00 |
84 |
Janovský Tomáš |
PGP6401 |
8632139 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:56:00 |
86 |
Kopec Tomáš |
VLI8203 |
52641 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:58:00 |
88 |
Hrouda Martin |
FSP7612 |
8680607 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:00:00 |
90 |
Kubát Pavel |
PHK9101 |
7207507 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:02:00 |
92 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:04:00 |
94 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:06:00 |
96 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:08:00 |
98 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:10:00 |
100 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H21K
4.20 km, 160 m, 20 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Žukov Michal |
TJN9701 |
2067343 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Bláha David |
SRK9510 |
9491 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Klusáček Radim |
BOR7710 |
8028866 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Choc Josef |
50001 |
0 |
|
5 OBA |
11:31:00 |
61 |
Průcha Pavel |
BOR9304 |
1993526 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Duben Jiří Šumík |
LDC8800 |
8349 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:37:00 |
67 |
Smolka Ondřej |
TJP9401 |
53502 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:43:00 |
73 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H35
4.40 km, 160 m, 20 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:45:00 |
75 |
Kabát Jan |
PGP6901 |
886298 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:51:00 |
81 |
Kříž Lukáš |
TTR8201 |
515159 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:57:00 |
87 |
Ledecký Vladimír |
BOR8402 |
8149892 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:03:00 |
93 |
Hrádek Tomáš |
ROU8301 |
2143402 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
12:09:00 |
99 |
Nehasil David |
BOR7713 |
8655487 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:15:00 |
105 |
Šubrt Antonín |
DKP7100 |
7201757 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:21:00 |
111 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:27:00 |
117 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H40
3.60 km, 155 m, 19 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Pachner Pavel |
CHA7501 |
7700075 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Karvánek Petr |
BOR6600 |
8513 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Matyáš Libor |
CHA7603 |
2059767 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Feřt Martin |
VLI7704 |
2118489 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Kocman Jindřich |
BOR7612 |
1459071 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Peteráč Zdeněk |
VLI7802 |
8109351 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Synek Antonín |
DOK7800 |
7200371 |
C |
OK Doksy |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Hančl Martin |
ROU7601 |
2085606 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Kutek Pavel |
JEN7701 |
2134359 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Hromádka Miroslav |
SUL6000 |
8138 |
C |
OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Březina Jan |
CHA7604 |
2095960 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Hejčl Aleš |
KUL7800 |
8116703 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Míka Pavel |
DKP7800 |
2080948 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Lipenský Robert |
CHA7201 |
2095964 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Vilém Stanislav |
VLI7703 |
2080992 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Kadavý Petr |
CHA7800 |
2801027 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Duda Miroslav |
ROU8009 |
8631583 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Štěrba Jan |
CHA7606 |
2084432 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Derfl Dušan |
KUL7801 |
8226415 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Čech Jan |
FSP7900 |
8660502 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Patka Miroslav |
BOR7715 |
8304110 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Kmínek Jan |
DOK7801 |
2053502 |
C |
OK Doksy |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Procházka Jan |
RBK7901 |
2127596 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Ježowicz Roman |
VLI8002 |
2113390 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H45
3.60 km, 150 m, 17 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Sucharda Jiří |
BOR5802 |
51542 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Mencl Martin |
JEN7301 |
411613 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Krejčí Jaroslav |
BOR6302 |
8660925 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Müller Rico |
31D6400 |
8020222 |
|
SV Lengefeld |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Hrůzek Libor |
BOR7400 |
8243 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Nejedlo David |
LLI7100 |
1414510 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Koucký Roman |
EKP6301 |
2035738 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Koudelka Tomáš |
BOR7513 |
8415 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Kvapil Petr |
TUV7402 |
8322 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Novotný Tomáš |
TUR7405 |
416120 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Waldhauser Martin |
BOR7106 |
8160182 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Danko Tomáš |
CHA7200 |
436410 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Jeřábek Petr |
BOR7105 |
8160177 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Schindler Jiří |
TJN6301 |
416828 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Zabořil Michal |
JEN7101 |
8226405 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Střelba Ondřej |
PGP7510 |
7209464 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Novák Ivo |
OKP6200 |
8014533 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Tomášek Ondřej |
TUV7001 |
411519 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Štembera Jan |
TJN7513 |
8655375 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Krausz Milan |
FSP6700 |
682118 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Novotný Dušan |
TJN7002 |
8662701 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Černý Michal |
ROU7505 |
2085613 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Dikoš Pavel |
BOR6003 |
8160176 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Ulman Aleš |
TJN7201 |
2078471 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Klaška Pavel |
DKP6500 |
8650 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Mrkvička Jiří |
TJN7101 |
8670752 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Krejčí Ladislav |
ROU7301 |
2127852 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Balej Jiří |
KAM7201 |
8680586 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Lamač Jaroslav |
TUR7203 |
8068 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Šašek Jan |
LTP7308 |
7207880 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:31:00 |
61 |
Švarc Jiří |
JEN6201 |
8656556 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Fanta Miroslav |
EKP5800 |
51147 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Kunc Radovan |
TJN5549 |
8670777 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:37:00 |
67 |
Bruner Luboš |
LTP6501 |
682114 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H50
3.40 km, 155 m, 18 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Machara Martin |
BOR6900 |
8149895 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Pavel Petr |
LTP6806 |
7200337 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Šritr Martin |
TUV6802 |
8061476 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Šimek Stanislav |
LTP6602 |
7210123 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Jareš Daniel |
KUL6900 |
8226351 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Hovorka Ladislav |
LDC6802 |
7300206 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Prieto José |
10001 |
8220467 |
|
1 Malarruta |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Žejdlík Michal |
LTP7001 |
8662345 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Bílý Petr |
DOK6800 |
51279 |
C |
OK Doksy |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Fürst Aleš |
LLI6801 |
8657098 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Studničný Jaroslav |
BOR7004 |
8412 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Honzík Tomáš |
VLI7000 |
9102148 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Hejna Stanislav |
LLI6900 |
682678 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Hinterholzinger Petr |
KUL6702 |
8226387 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Žukov Libor |
VLI6803 |
8294 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H55
3.40 km, 155 m, 18 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Forst Libor |
MFP6301 |
1418752 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Hudský Vlastimil |
TUR5100 |
8214 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Mareš Hynek |
JEN6101 |
2067342 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Doškář Boris |
BOR6400 |
8160181 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Šubrt Pavel |
SMB6301 |
7703 |
C |
SKOB Mladá Boleslav |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Buk Miloslav |
ROU6202 |
331058 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Pliska Miloš |
PGP6304 |
420405 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Vydra Pavel |
PEN6200 |
2113100 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H60
3.10 km, 130 m, 16 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Konopáč Jiří |
TUR5803 |
8220 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Svoboda Slavomír |
SMB5801 |
7260024 |
C |
SKOB Mladá Boleslav |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Eiselt Miloš |
LTP5802 |
7208240 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Vokuš Zdeněk |
TJN5601 |
2148156 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Průcha Miloslav |
BOR5800 |
1958242 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Horák Petr |
TJN5602 |
8680309 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H65
3.10 km, 130 m, 16 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Böhm Karel |
TJN5101 |
416833 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Hickethier Manfred |
VLI5201 |
8606435 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Juřina Robert |
FYD4900 |
8332 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Pospíšil Jaromír |
LDC5301 |
7410753 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Jaroš Vladimír |
DCE5400 |
7210121 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
11:50:00 |
80 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:56:00 |
86 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H70
2.40 km, 75 m, 12 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Procházka Zdenko |
DKP4300 |
51800 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Lusk Karel |
CHA5002 |
8160 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Babický Tomáš |
RUM5001 |
8444519 |
C |
ZOOB Rumburk |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Uher Petr |
VSP5001 |
8666868 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Pospíšil Jiří |
TUV4701 |
8323 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Ježek Ladislav |
VLI4900 |
8516753 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Nejezchleba Jiří |
KAS4600 |
682613 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Matoušek Luboš |
LJN4700 |
7741 |
C |
OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Smetana Radim |
CHA4700 |
8153 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Dubský Josef |
20002 |
8135 |
|
2 SUL |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Nosál Stanislav |
LBE4600 |
8805 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Hlaváč Jaroslav |
SMB4801 |
0 |
C |
SKOB Mladá Boleslav |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H75
2.40 km, 75 m, 12 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:51:00 |
81 |
Kraus Jan |
LLI4501 |
51213 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
11:57:00 |
87 |
Havlík Jaroslav |
SJC3601 |
8338383 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:03:00 |
93 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H80
2.10 km, 75 m, 10 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Křtěnský Jaroslav |
BOR3600 |
2090839 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Picek Jan |
TJN4000 |
434577 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Úlehla Zdeněk |
BOR4001 |
2090863 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Petrželka Pavel |
TJN3800 |
52900 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
HDR
2.20 km, 30 m, 8 controls, Start: 2
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Balcarová Klárka |
PHK1659 |
2001994 |
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Nehasilová Anna |
BOR1450 |
7204511 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Pavlík Přemek |
LIT1414 |
8109 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Heczková Emma |
VLI1252 |
8862 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Erben Vojtěch |
STB1100 |
2121897 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hübnerová Olivie |
STB1351 |
52912 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Erbenová Marina |
STB1451 |
2111701 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Votava Jan |
VLI1400 |
2106735 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kučerková Adéla |
STB1450 |
682506 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Zeman Annabel |
DCE1850 |
416316 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kalousková Aneta |
JEN1350 |
2134344 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Guida Sebastian |
VLI1302 |
4402229 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Průšková Veronika |
STB1352 |
682367 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hanušová Lenka |
STB1350 |
49987 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Žanda Josef |
STB1500 |
2111708 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Feřtová Alžběta |
VLI1451 |
2144040 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Zmatlíková Stela |
STB1551 |
0 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Zmatlík Kryštof |
STB1401 |
2111707 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Gracias Filip |
STB1200 |
206351 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Žandová Barbora |
STB8150 |
2111709 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hanušová Eva |
STB1550 |
1417130 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Žandová Eliška |
STB1250 |
438625 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
P
2.20 km, 35 m, 12 controls, Start: 2
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Dušková Petra |
40001 |
0 |
|
4 TJN |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Nový Jiří |
CHA5600 |
2095972 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Nedvídková Jitka |
RUM5151 |
8245050 |
|
ZOOB Rumburk |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Koťátková Dana |
SFM6051 |
2127563 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Pavel Jiří |
TJN7100 |
2070804 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Mišek Michal |
KAM7202 |
2800300 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vokál Jiří |
CHA5001 |
8159 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Votavová Světla |
60002 |
1000453 |
|
6 DSVJ |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Maškarincová Hana |
VLI7553 |
2088151 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Fixová Anna |
LLI |
2800308 |
|
LOK-o Liberec |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kutková Hana |
JEN8050 |
2112773 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Krupka Daniel |
CHA0703 |
5179 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Votýpková Zuzana |
BOR7958 |
8660512 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Čabanová Petra |
FYD7550 |
2134265 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Slámová Michaela |
KAM8051 |
2148061 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Šašková Hana |
LTP7552 |
897359 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
T
3.80 km, 170 m, 17 controls, Start: 2
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Reisingerová Eliška |
DLT0151 |
440404 |
C |
KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Dubský Aleš |
20001 |
0 |
|
2 SUL |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Maškarinec Štěpán |
VLI0304 |
2088197 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Jírová Monika |
ROZ7350 |
1415713 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Nosek Petr |
DLT6901 |
336778 |
C |
KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Nosek Martina |
DLT7251 |
236061 |
C |
KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Leníková Jana |
DLT6151 |
440490 |
C |
KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kotková Lenka |
RIC7352 |
2085603 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Šebelka Jan |
VLI7506 |
51227 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Votava David |
60001 |
8517319 |
|
6 DSVJ |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Bradáčová Marie |
LLI7550 |
2060204 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |