Místo konání:
Nový Hradec Králové
Pořadatel:
PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové
Ředitel závodu:
Šabatka Zdeněk - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Šabatka Zdeněk - R2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Běhounová Jiřina |
PHK5651 |
2102552 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Mutinská Zdeňka |
KUO6499 |
51751 |
|
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Filipová Tereza |
SRK0050 |
2091516 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Haasová Klára |
LPU0655 |
8663174 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Mašatová Zora |
0050001 |
207870 |
|
STS Český Brod |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Müllerová Petra |
BZP9050 |
2045224 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Kopecká Martina |
PHK0555 |
7210231 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Klimplová Zuzana |
LPU8151 |
7207503 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Cejpková Karolína |
SRK0552 |
2025350 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Thýnová Ivana |
SHK6651 |
2017663 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Výchová Veronika |
KOR0550 |
2095955 |
B |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Sádovská Anežka |
LPU0562 |
8109311 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Hejnalová Hana |
PHK6151 |
8949 |
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Demlová Jitka |
LPU6955 |
9201630 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Čečková Karolína |
SHK0650 |
8414128 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Šišmová Hana |
TYN6850 |
7209364 |
|
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Horáková Veronika |
PHK0353 |
2087682 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Maršounová Jana |
SHK0454 |
8033235 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Slavíková Tereza |
CHT0656 |
2148245 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Klapalová Jana |
VAM6451 |
1416361 |
|
OB Vamberk |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Lockerová Milena |
SRK7251 |
9801 |
|
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Kašparová Eva |
TYN7452 |
2111703 |
|
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Vodičková Johana |
LPU0354 |
8656504 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Šklíbová Jana |
SRK7651 |
7204991 |
|
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Veverková Yveta |
VAM6452 |
9678 |
|
OB Vamberk |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Bláhová Luba |
SHK5852 |
9118 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Jelínková Zuzana |
PHK7452 |
2126400 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Vörösová Markéta |
LPU7868 |
9271 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Filipová Dagmar |
SHK5651 |
9111 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Jelínková Hana |
CTB8152 |
899173 |
|
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Košková Martina |
SHK0652 |
2091529 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Zurynková Jana |
PHK0553 |
2060234 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Hausvaterová Marcela |
SHK6152 |
219201 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Jelínková Michaela |
CTB0851 |
2121764 |
|
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Vakant |
1225 |
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Janáčková Kateřina |
LPU7664 |
2070813 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Kropáčková Vendula |
CHT0353 |
2148235 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Mádlová Iva |
SHK6351 |
9121 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Kvapilová Zuzana |
PHK7853 |
7300083 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Müllerová Zorka |
BZP6750 |
7000809 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Čechová Iva |
NNN0001 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Kmentová Lenka |
ZAM8552 |
8033289 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Veselá Tereza |
CHT0552 |
7207628 |
|
OOB SK Chrast |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Šumberová Johana |
PHK0565 |
2113068 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Raková Miroslava |
SHK7250 |
2060232 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Douchová Jaroslava |
SNA7155 |
9606 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Zurynková Iva |
PHK7650 |
2073717 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Plevová Barbora |
0030001 |
2115006 |
|
AC TJ Jičín |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Málková Věra |
CST6550 |
2118474 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Martincová Kristýna |
CHT8551 |
63591 |
|
OOB SK Chrast |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Šabatková Zdena |
SHK5652 |
9112 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Janáčková Tereza |
LPU0558 |
331619 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Doudová Alžběta |
PHK0554 |
2103273 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Haasová Renata |
LPU7960 |
2070811 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Licková Dana |
LTU7350 |
2057595 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:55:00 |
115 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:57:00 |
117 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:59:00 |
119 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Doležalová Libuše |
0020001 |
7211249 |
|
Nové Město nad Metují |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Čížová Andrea |
SHK8251 |
2102550 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Brožková Květa |
KUO7451 |
887160 |
|
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Justová Eliška |
SHK9351 |
8662297 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Chaloupská Barbora |
PHK9951 |
8656524 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Žaloudková Klára |
LPU9461 |
8660902 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Samková Renáta |
PHK7456 |
1413977 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Fenclová Marta |
LPU7667 |
8651740 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Thýnová Martina |
SHK0350 |
7206547 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Procházková Štěpánka |
LPU9460 |
2073750 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Holečková Petra |
SHK0250 |
8660572 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Zlámalová Nikola |
SJC9951 |
8107998 |
R |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Suchá Eva |
SHK7851 |
2102707 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Vandasová Markéta |
VAM7250 |
2053570 |
|
OB Vamberk |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Kroniková Jana |
SHK7350 |
8662671 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Fagré Iva |
PHK7554 |
410789 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Křivdová Lenka |
CHC7251 |
8655490 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Jiranová Kateřina |
PHK8359 |
8667992 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Jedličková Zuzana |
SHK8150 |
8656667 |
E |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Vítková Lucie |
PHK8055 |
2144189 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Šuterová Kateřina |
CET8351 |
8662347 |
|
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Toužilová Martina |
SHK8051 |
9165 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Melicharová Zdeňka |
PHK7551 |
1413332 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Čečková Martina |
SHK7753 |
8660534 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Kopecká Anna |
LPU9958 |
8656607 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Filipová Ivana |
SRK7373 |
2096120 |
|
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Kašparová Lucie |
CHT9652 |
8033202 |
|
OOB SK Chrast |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Šklíbová Veronika |
SRK0153 |
7203465 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Kroniková Štěpánka |
SHK0150 |
8033223 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Lapáčková Anna |
SHK0854 |
2120662 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Jelínková Eva |
PHK0953 |
2113479 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Vítková Eva |
CHT1053 |
682379 |
|
OOB SK Chrast |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Netuková Anežka |
SHK0750 |
8660536 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Vítková Eliška |
PHK1056 |
8007193 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Jedličková Veronika |
SHK0850 |
4145 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Leflerová Kristýna |
PHK0659 |
2126279 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Chlupáčová Anežka |
SHK0760 |
52799 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Venclová Veronika |
ZAM8251 |
2053565 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Sochorová Kristýna |
SHK0953 |
2134362 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Macková Gita |
LPU0961 |
9654 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Solařová Linda |
SHK0758 |
0 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Kunartová Dominika |
PHK0888 |
2035704 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Nováková Pavla |
DOK5950 |
886256 |
|
OK Doksy |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Kvapilová Markéta |
PHK0950 |
7209356 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Charouzová Eliška |
CHT0851 |
2124755 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Kvapilová Simona |
PHK1150 |
7209658 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Glybovská Pavla |
0070002 |
2144032 |
|
Klub dobré zprávy |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Lapáčková Šárka |
SHK0954 |
2126271 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Matoušková Markéta |
PHK0855 |
2129204 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Hlavsová Tereza |
SHK0857 |
51405 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Fenclová Hana |
LPU1054 |
8109335 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Bohdanecká Antonie |
SHK0960 |
2111661 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Jakubcová Karolína |
SJC1050 |
8112770 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Lapáčková Soňa |
SHK7651 |
2120644 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Horáková Eliška |
PHK1152 |
2099496 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Dobiášová Johana |
SHK0856 |
2144078 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Janáčková Michaela |
LPU0759 |
2122286 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Kurka Jaroslav |
SHK0501 |
2082901 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Locker Martin |
SRK7001 |
301158 |
|
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Jakubský Adam |
SHK0406 |
2121005 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Řoutil Ladislav |
0040001 |
2144188 |
|
Neregistrován |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Jelínek František |
PHK0900 |
2113356 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Hybeš Michal |
CHT0401 |
336711 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Čičovský Jiří |
0010001 |
2420025 |
|
OK Lejšovka |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Imlauf Martin |
SNA6301 |
9629 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Zídek Filip |
PHK0706 |
2115066 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Černý Petr |
ALB6000 |
7224 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Maršoun Petr |
SHK7303 |
2116489 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Novotný Petr |
0080001 |
2067992 |
|
DUKLA Blansko |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Vrábel Petr |
PHK7604 |
8007192 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Čičovský Daniel |
0010002 |
2420027 |
|
OK Lejšovka |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Gazdačko Milan |
SHK5702 |
410797 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Horák Filip |
PHK0701 |
2088727 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Kohout Josef |
SHK6902 |
2017669 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Kašpar Václav |
TYN7001 |
2111719 |
|
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Novák Marek |
SHK0505 |
2134322 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Farář Václav |
LPU5201 |
8663180 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Doucha Tomáš |
SNA0801 |
9616 |
B |
TJ START Náchod |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Matoušek Josef |
PHK7900 |
2143399 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Czagan Jan |
LPU7106 |
8226345 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Hanousek Martin |
CTB7910 |
4678 |
|
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Sádovský Jáchym |
LPU0508 |
8109306 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Havlůj František |
VSP8308 |
9200529 |
|
USK Praha |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Müller Robert |
OAV6900 |
553456 |
C |
Orienteering Adventure |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Filip Filip |
SHK9000 |
2058468 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Procházka Ondřej |
PHK0902 |
0 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Částek Michal |
SHK7504 |
2029211 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Šišma Pavel |
TYN6901 |
7210242 |
|
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Podolský Petr |
SHK0507 |
2144115 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Vondrouš Jaroslav |
PHK5201 |
9453 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Lapáček Jiří |
SHK6600 |
2120620 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Hynek Petr |
SNA6302 |
0 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Jelínek Jaromír |
CTB0603 |
2081398 |
|
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Macl Jan |
LPU9102 |
7209785 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Kvášovský Jakub |
LTU7802 |
2116474 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Cinkan Zdeněk |
LPU6201 |
9327 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Souček Pavel |
PHK5503 |
7202881 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Slovák Miroslav |
SHK7704 |
9101117 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Kvapil Ondřej |
PHK7804 |
8663194 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Vízek Luděk |
SHK6001 |
49629 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Janáček Tomáš |
LPU7312 |
1000459 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Mutinský Viktor |
KUO6501 |
51752 |
|
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Šabatka Petr |
SHK5703 |
9115 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Kvášovský Filip |
LTU0902 |
2133881 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Melichar Igor |
PHK6504 |
1413331 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Erbert Ladislav |
0060001 |
8516415 |
|
TJ Harant Pecka |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Pozdílek Martin |
PHK7803 |
2113082 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Souček Karel |
SHK6601 |
553452 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Metelka Tomáš |
PHK0801 |
8226302 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Macek Pavel |
LPU7517 |
2103253 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:55:00 |
115 |
Chaloupský David |
PHK7103 |
8660515 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:57:00 |
117 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:59:00 |
119 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:01:00 |
121 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:03:00 |
123 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:05:00 |
125 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:07:00 |
127 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Tichý Radomír |
SHK0000 |
7300181 |
R |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Justa Pavel |
PHK8701 |
7203469 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Čečka Jiří |
SHK7600 |
8109416 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Doucha Martin |
SNA0501 |
9636 |
B |
TJ START Náchod |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Vodička Oldřich |
LPU7715 |
8518324 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Locker Tomáš |
SRK9802 |
8004341 |
|
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Roll Martin |
ALB8401 |
7207 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Šitina Jakub |
LTU0001 |
8662680 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Klíž Michal |
DLP7500 |
2118931 |
|
OOB TJ Dukla Praha |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Zídek Jan |
PHK7303 |
2102685 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Hepner David |
SHK7601 |
8655416 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Kupka Jaroslav |
ALB7800 |
7213 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Šnokhous Jan |
SJC8002 |
8357666 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Klapal Michal |
VAM8802 |
9670 |
|
OB Vamberk |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Fátor Jan |
SHK7907 |
8670457 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Šabatka Petr |
LPU8106 |
8000246 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Zahradník Jakub |
SJC8604 |
7207701 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Šutera Josef |
CET7901 |
8663125 |
|
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Hausvater Karel |
SHK5801 |
8670804 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Šišma Vojtěch |
LPU0204 |
8663165 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Krejsa Martin |
CHT9001 |
8656563 |
|
OOB SK Chrast |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Tichý Lubomír |
SHK0303 |
8670458 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Komárek Arnošt |
SJH7702 |
995845 |
|
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Jakeš Josef |
TYN6501 |
995825 |
|
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Pleva Stanislav |
SJC7601 |
8654390 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Jirásek Michal |
SHK8901 |
8656557 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Krejsa Jan |
CHT8701 |
8004592 |
|
OOB SK Chrast |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Mašata Roman |
PHK7107 |
515050 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Klvaňa Milan |
CHT7500 |
53145 |
|
OOB SK Chrast |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Jedlička Michal |
SHK7309 |
7208023 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Běhoun Pavel |
PHK5701 |
2102525 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Vališ Jan |
LPU0210 |
8109304 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Jakubský Radek |
SHK7603 |
2122247 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Hledík Jakub |
CHT9501 |
8667987 |
|
OOB SK Chrast |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Janda Martin |
DOB8002 |
920696 |
|
KOB Dobruška |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Křivda Ivan |
CHC6701 |
9200535 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Deml Tomáš |
LPU9502 |
9201627 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Vandas Luděk |
VAM6601 |
9111166 |
|
OB Vamberk |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Sojka Lukáš |
ALB8500 |
7218 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Vítek Petr |
PHK7601 |
9448 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Rak Tomáš |
SHK0400 |
7207030 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Kysilko Zdeněk |
CHT8601 |
52304 |
|
OOB SK Chrast |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Andrš Petr |
ZAM8401 |
8226348 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Jelínek Jaromír |
CTB7702 |
899166 |
|
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Martinec Petr |
CHT8502 |
52168 |
|
OOB SK Chrast |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Václavek Jan |
LPU7816 |
2025376 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Zlámal David |
SJC9603 |
8053542 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Kos Tomáš |
LPU9303 |
8660901 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Brožek Tomáš |
KUO6902 |
920653 |
|
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Haas Filip |
LPU0401 |
8656543 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Doucha Jiří |
SNA7105 |
8655470 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Jakubec Petr |
SJC8106 |
2115757 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Šklíba Jan |
SRK7501 |
7204489 |
|
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Procházka David |
LPU9113 |
8656511 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Souček Tomáš |
SHK8200 |
7203456 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Tesař Zdeněk |
SJC7401 |
2053543 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:52:00 |
112 |
Šabatka Jan |
SHK9001 |
9193 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:54:00 |
114 |
Erlebach Josef |
JIL5201 |
9774 |
|
OK Jilemnice |
11:56:00 |
116 |
Koblížek Kamil |
KUO8001 |
8667546 |
|
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:58:00 |
118 |
Málek Martin |
CST6501 |
8246117 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
12:00:00 |
120 |
Kadeřávek Petr |
PHK7605 |
9399 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:02:00 |
122 |
Kronika Miroslav |
|
1398999 |
|
Neregistrován |
12:04:00 |
124 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Čečka Vojtěch |
SHK0804 |
2113080 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Kunart Lukáš |
PHK1010 |
2059756 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Třasák Milan |
LPU5206 |
9257 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Rémiš Šimon |
SHK0801 |
2122288 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Vítek Vojtěch |
CHT0801 |
682374 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Pleva Stanislav |
SJC0805 |
8654389 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Kurka Antonín |
SHK0700 |
2144092 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Vrábel Štěpán |
PHK0705 |
9387 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Čečka Matěj |
SHK0901 |
2113079 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Glybovský Ilja |
0070001 |
2144081 |
|
Klub dobré zprávy |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Novotný Kryštof |
PHK1002 |
8656702 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Částek Filip |
SHK1006 |
2148161 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Zídek Jakub |
PHK0903 |
2113363 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Jakubský David |
SHK0905 |
2121002 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Novotný Petr |
PHK3802 |
9422 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Sochor Jakub |
SHK0903 |
2134345 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Neuman Daniel |
SRK9949 |
2080850 |
|
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Rémiš Štěpán |
SHK0802 |
2122266 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Macek Dan |
LPU1104 |
2122241 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Baláž Viktor |
SHK0803 |
1420845 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Klimpl Petr |
LPU5401 |
8656533 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Pouchlý Matěj |
SHK1009 |
420437 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Seidl Jakub |
LPU9104 |
9865 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Štefanik Jan |
SHK0705 |
2144114 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Štefanik Marek |
SHK1007 |
2144111 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jedličková Lucie |
SHK1050 |
1008173 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Toužil Lukáš |
SHK1000 |
2102542 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Dubrovská Tereza |
SHK9999 |
0 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Zástava Marek |
SHK0908 |
2111664 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Částek Adam |
SHK1201 |
2039222 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Mayer Antonín |
SHK1206 |
0 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Velichová Klára |
SHK1157 |
2148073 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Bohdanecký František |
SHK1104 |
2111662 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Čečková Barbora |
SHK1151 |
2111814 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Sádecká Karolína |
|
53141 |
|
Neregistrován |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Klapal Tomáš |
VAM1600 |
52074 |
|
OB Vamberk |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Martinec Eduard |
CHT1202 |
2102866 |
|
OOB SK Chrast |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Mates Matěj |
DLP1005 |
2420023 |
|
OOB TJ Dukla Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Krátký Josef |
|
9626 |
|
Neregistrován |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Matesová Magdaléna Rozári |
DLP1250 |
2029124 |
|
OOB TJ Dukla Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Korbelová Tereza |
PHK1254 |
2080941 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Korbelová Eliška |
PHK1253 |
2124758 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Krejsová Markéta |
CHT1351 |
52175 |
|
OOB SK Chrast |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Šumberová Gabriela |
PHK1058 |
2148072 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Samková Emma |
PHK___1 |
9467 |
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pozdílková Kateřina |
PHK1251 |
2122267 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Filipová Lucie |
SRK0351 |
2027245 |
|
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pozdílková Zuzana |
PHK0952 |
2144152 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Liška Viktor |
PHK1111 |
9393 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Liška Albert |
PHK1313 |
9400 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Žaloudek Jiří |
LPU2223 |
7204993 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Žaloudková Ilona |
LPU2222 |
7207362 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jedlička Michal |
SHK1600 |
7208202 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jakubská Lucie |
SHK1250 |
2120991 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jedličková Michaela |
SHK1350 |
9856 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Štěpánová Dita |
DOB7956 |
7226 |
|
KOB Dobruška |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Retka Jakub |
LTU1000 |
2135155 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Michalíková Sára |
DOB0850 |
8660522 |
|
KOB Dobruška |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Fenclová Zuzana |
LPU1454 |
887920 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Čížková Hana |
PHK0955 |
0 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |