Místo konání:
Parkoviště poblíž hotelu Port (Doksy)
Pořadatel:
DOK - OK Doksy
Mapa:
Na Pancíři 1: 10 000
Ředitel závodu:
Synková Petra
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Synek Antonín
Stavitel tratí:
Novák Tom
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Kameník Zachar Daniel |
BOR1400 |
4402 |
C |
HDR s dopr. |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Nehasilová Anna |
BOR1450 |
7204511 |
C |
HDR s dopr. |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Tučková Monika |
BOR7650 |
7913579 |
C |
Free-oder |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Doškář Boris |
BOR6400 |
8490 |
C |
Free-oder |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Kubátová Ivana |
BOR6152 |
2126287 |
C |
Free-oder |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Vlčková Petra |
BOR7859 |
8385 |
C |
Free-oder |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Votýpková Zuzana |
BOR7958 |
8660512 |
C |
Free-oder |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Tymešová Anna |
BOR0253 |
2800957 |
A |
Free-oder |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Nehasil David |
BOR7713 |
8655487 |
C |
Free-oder |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Studničný Jaroslav |
BOR7004 |
8412 |
C |
Free-oder |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Kocman Jindřich |
BOR7612 |
1459071 |
C |
Free-oder |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Murswieková Kateřina |
BOR7951 |
8422 |
C |
Free-oder |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Rejman Josef |
BOR7415 |
8160173 |
C |
Free-oder |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Koudelka Tomáš |
BOR7513 |
8415 |
C |
Free-oder |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Jelínek Šimon |
BOR0510 |
8353 |
C |
Free-oder |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Mitisková Hana |
BOR7460 |
9396 |
C |
Free-oder |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Stehlíková Adéla |
BOR0554 |
2129217 |
C |
Free-oder |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Horáčková Tereza |
BOR0762 |
4651 |
C |
D14 |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Vlček Eduard |
BOR1008 |
4363 |
C |
H10 |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Válková Adéla |
BOR1154 |
4400 |
C |
HDR s dopr. |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Válek Štěpán |
BOR1301 |
4414 |
C |
HDR s dopr. |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Čupcová Valerie |
BOR1250 |
4392 |
C |
HDR s dopr. |
10:02:00 |
-4318 |
Fifernová Kateřina |
BOR0859 |
4370 |
C |
D10 |
10:02:00 |
-4318 |
Vlčková Emílie |
BOR0766 |
4419 |
C |
D12 |
10:04:00 |
-4316 |
Vakula Vít |
BOR0908 |
4360 |
C |
H12 |
10:05:00 |
-4315 |
Michálková Ema |
BOR0857 |
4427 |
B |
D12 |
10:05:00 |
-4315 |
Zeman Jakub |
BOR0704 |
4434 |
C |
H14 |
10:06:00 |
-4314 |
Soukupová Kateřina |
BOR1054 |
4367 |
C |
D10 |
10:06:00 |
-4314 |
Koudelková Eliška |
BOR0652 |
2067681 |
B |
D14 |
10:07:00 |
-4313 |
Kunc Ondřej |
BOR0710 |
4417 |
C |
H12 |
10:08:00 |
-4312 |
Koutná Amélie |
BOR0950 |
4366 |
C |
D12 |
10:08:00 |
-4312 |
Nehasil František |
BOR1101 |
7131415 |
C |
H10 |
10:09:00 |
-4311 |
Vaňourková Sára |
BOR0759 |
4421 |
C |
D14 |
10:13:00 |
-4307 |
Mitiska Matěj |
BOR0905 |
4415 |
C |
H12 |
10:14:00 |
-4306 |
Michálková Ela |
BOR1152 |
4436 |
C |
D10 |
10:14:00 |
-4306 |
Haasová Anežka |
BOR0956 |
4399 |
C |
D12 |
10:15:00 |
-4305 |
Rejmanová Nikola |
BOR0656 |
8160172 |
B |
D14 |
10:16:00 |
-4304 |
Murswiek Jan |
BOR0901 |
7208072 |
C |
H12 |
10:18:00 |
-4302 |
Zechovská Magdaléna |
BOR1055 |
4395 |
C |
D10 |
10:19:00 |
-4301 |
Votýpka Štěpán |
BOR0900 |
4431 |
C |
H12 |
10:20:00 |
-4300 |
Čupcová Viktorie |
BOR0957 |
4420 |
C |
D12 |
10:20:00 |
-4300 |
Lamač Vítek |
BOR1100 |
8421841 |
C |
H10 |
10:21:00 |
-4299 |
Kocmanová Adéla |
BOR0752 |
2115671 |
B |
D14 |
10:22:00 |
-4298 |
Ouzká Eliška |
BOR1051 |
2129236 |
C |
D10 |
10:22:00 |
-4298 |
Hrůzek Ondřej |
BOR0809 |
8237 |
B |
H12 |
10:23:00 |
-4297 |
Horáčková Natalie |
BOR0958 |
4426 |
C |
D12 |
10:25:00 |
-4295 |
Studničný Adam |
BOR0701 |
7531975 |
B |
H14 |
10:27:00 |
-4293 |
Rejholcová Tereza |
BOR0751 |
8226406 |
B |
D14 |
10:28:00 |
-4292 |
Kocman Lukáš |
BOR1102 |
2127892 |
C |
H10 |
10:29:00 |
-4291 |
Soukupová Marie |
BOR0952 |
8518329 |
B |
D12 |
10:30:00 |
-4290 |
Lamačová Barbora |
BOR0750 |
8421842 |
B |
D14 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Nosek Petr |
DLT6901 |
336778 |
C |
Free-oder |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Reisingerová Eliška |
DLT0151 |
440404 |
C |
Free-oder |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Leníková Jana |
DLT6151 |
440490 |
C |
Free-oder |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Nosek Martina |
DLT7251 |
236061 |
C |
Free-oder |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Žídek Jakub |
DOK1101 |
2056238 |
C |
HDR s dopr. |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Kühnová Emma |
DOK1050 |
2053511 |
C |
HDR s dopr. |
10:01:00 |
-4319 |
Mathaus Kryštof |
DOK0600 |
7771 |
C |
H14 |
10:03:00 |
-4317 |
Vítková Anna |
DOK0650 |
7759 |
C |
D14 |
10:04:00 |
-4316 |
Kmínek Ondřej |
DOK1000 |
2115682 |
C |
H10 |
10:09:00 |
-4311 |
Jakša Karel |
DOK0700 |
2053512 |
C |
H14 |
10:11:00 |
-4309 |
Synková Elena |
DOK0850 |
2056280 |
C |
D12 |
10:16:00 |
-4304 |
Kmínek Jan |
DOK1100 |
2115683 |
C |
H10 |
10:21:00 |
-4299 |
Bígl Jan |
DOK0603 |
2115692 |
C |
H14 |
10:29:00 |
-4291 |
Dolejší Jan |
DOK0602 |
8116777 |
B |
H14 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Berchová Kateřina |
LME7451 |
0 |
C |
Free-oder |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Vošlajer Zdeněk |
LME1200 |
2029201 |
C |
HDR s dopr. |
10:10:00 |
-4310 |
Vošlajerová Marie |
LME1050 |
2117418 |
C |
D10 |
10:10:00 |
-4310 |
Skřipský Tomáš |
LME0800 |
2029208 |
C |
H12 |
10:17:00 |
-4303 |
Berchová Anežka |
LME0951 |
0 |
C |
D12 |
10:32:00 |
-4288 |
Skřipský Vojtěch |
LME1001 |
0 |
C |
H10 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:12:00 |
-4308 |
Zábranský František |
ROU1102 |
2067203 |
C |
H10 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Davidová Noemi |
RUM0551 |
2126349 |
C |
Free-oder |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Babický Tomáš |
RUM5001 |
8444519 |
C |
Free-oder |
10:12:00 |
-4308 |
Davidová Beatrice |
RUM0752 |
4641713 |
C |
D14 |
10:18:00 |
-4302 |
Nováková Viktorie |
RUM0751 |
2801013 |
B |
D14 |
10:26:00 |
-4294 |
Semerádová Štěpánka |
RUM0852 |
4616540 |
C |
D12 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:17:00 |
-4303 |
Zápotocký Jiří |
SLA0800 |
2801037 |
B |
H14 |
10:24:00 |
-4296 |
Zápotocký Tomáš |
SLA1200 |
2087720 |
C |
H10 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Hanušová Eva |
STB1550 |
1417130 |
C |
HDR s dopr. |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Hübnerová Olivie |
STB1351 |
52912 |
C |
HDR s dopr. |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Hanušová Lenka |
STB1350 |
49987 |
C |
HDR s dopr. |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Žanda Josef |
STB1500 |
2111708 |
C |
HDR s dopr. |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Konečný Tadeáš |
STB1201 |
52907 |
C |
HDR s dopr. |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Žandová Eliška |
STB1250 |
438625 |
C |
HDR s dopr. |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Gracias Filip |
STB1200 |
206351 |
C |
HDR s dopr. |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Erben Vojtěch |
STB1100 |
2121897 |
C |
HDR s dopr. |
10:13:00 |
-4307 |
Hübner Ondřej |
STB0700 |
52908 |
C |
H14 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:24:00 |
-4296 |
Baloghová Milena |
TJN0750 |
2073663 |
B |
D14 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
Berglová Amálie |
TJP1450 |
7904 |
C |
HDR s dopr. |