Místo konání:
Penzion Chvojkovský mlýn
Pořadatel:
KRL - Kometa Kralovice
Mapa:
RYBNÍČKY, 1:15 000, E=5 m (pro HD 16-35), ostatní 1 : 10 000 výřez, revize 8/2020, všichni formát A4
Ředitel závodu:
Žákovcová Magda
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Hanáková Marta - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Hanák Martin - R1
JURY:
Rambousek Karel, Pilař Karel, Bohuslav Václav
D10
2.38 km, 8 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Beránková Julie |
VPM1051 |
2042508 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Cikhardtová Adéla |
NEK1150 |
2096220 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Fišáková Leona |
MLA1151 |
2082925 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Hynková Marie |
ONO1050 |
2126391 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Kropáčová Silvie |
KRL1050 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Andělová Viktorie |
VPM1155 |
2127528 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Urbánková Lucie |
ONO1150 |
8013924 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Houbová Eliška |
KRL1152 |
2126275 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Vodrážková Barbora |
VPM1050 |
434836 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D12
2.99 km, 7 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Chumová Adéla |
SLP0950 |
51287 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Stehlíková Tereza |
LPM0951 |
2103247 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Bártová Kornelie |
9990851 |
0 |
|
ARCHIV |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Ritterová Lída |
ONO0851 |
2103708 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Gelnerová Markéta |
KRL0952 |
9102146 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Buršíková Michaela |
9990853 |
0 |
|
ARCHIV |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Peterková Adéla |
KRL0953 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Petýrková Karolína |
NEK0851 |
2067346 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Makovcová Julie |
ONO0951 |
301494 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Fišáková Lucie Johanka |
MLA0950 |
2073705 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Čadková Michaela |
KRL0954 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Vlašímská Karolína |
SKV0851 |
682698 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Hanáková Aneta |
KRL0951 |
9091907 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Beránková Hedvika |
VPM0850 |
2127544 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Kučerová Veronika |
ONO0852 |
301492 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Mayerová Daniela |
KSH0852 |
8116778 |
B |
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Hill Daisy |
21G0950 |
7210809 |
|
Airienteers |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Kolešová Jana |
NEK0850 |
2067349 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Sobotová Kateřina |
VPM0851 |
8013929 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Šperlová Iva |
9990852 |
0 |
|
ARCHIV |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Ječmenová Veronika |
ONO0950 |
7202883 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Šitrová Štěpánka |
LPM0850 |
2088717 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Vachová Ilona |
NNN |
2113446 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D14
3.62 km, 7 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Frühaufová Julie |
SKV0754 |
8670313 |
B |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Fišarová Adéla |
KRL0651 |
416314 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Urbánková Eva |
ONO0650 |
8667973 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Gelnerová Anna |
KRL0653 |
9102084 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Soukupová Silva |
SKV0751 |
2103295 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Holíková Petra |
ONO0653 |
8660587 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Vlašímská Bára |
SKV0651 |
682089 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Pokorná Anežka |
KRL0757 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Peřinová Eliška |
SKV0755 |
2103720 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Kohoutková Klára |
BSO0650 |
8655488 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Bodurková Denisa |
KRL0752 |
2127645 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Bauerová Aneta |
SKV0752 |
2059774 |
B |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Kadlecová Barbora |
VPM0750 |
0 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Kropáčová Zuzana |
KRL0754 |
2127659 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Pátková Viktorie |
9990751 |
0 |
|
ARCHIV |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Halámková Jana |
ONO0657 |
1428926 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Holá Valerie |
9990651 |
0 |
|
ARCHIV |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Králová Lucie |
KRL0658 |
232611 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Hrabánková Kateřina Anna |
NEK0750 |
2035733 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Kožíšková Kateřina |
LPM0652 |
2082947 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Pekárková Barbora |
ONO0655 |
2083364 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D16
4.57 km, 6 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Šauli Kateřina |
VPM0456 |
2060388 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Ševčíková Anežka |
ONO0550 |
7201768 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Měchurová Zuzana |
MLA0499 |
0 |
|
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Peřinová Zuzana |
SKV0551 |
2106733 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Nejedlá Klára |
ONO0450 |
8116779 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Bartošová Marie |
MLA0451 |
8033230 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Pecko Sára |
ONO0452 |
8116743 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Vlachová Adéla |
KRL0551 |
2126299 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Holíková Simona |
ONO0553 |
8660538 |
A |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Dvořáková Karla |
SKV0454 |
9005143 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Kulová Laura |
ONO0552 |
8004351 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D18
5.40 km, 9 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Žejdlíková Eliška |
LTP0350 |
8226439 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D21
6.66 km, 10 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Rickmeyer Tina |
31D8650 |
8028926 |
|
SV Lengefeld |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Šperlová Zuzana |
0040001 |
8226372 |
|
TJ Radon Vysoká pec |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Žandová Marcela |
SKV9653 |
2058500 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Procházková Zuzana |
KPY8650 |
7210815 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Kamenická Karolína |
LPM9651 |
8656698 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Hynková Jana |
ONO8650 |
301498 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D35
5.95 km, 10 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Vlašímská Tereza |
SKV7551 |
7204502 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Maunová Martina |
KSH8051 |
9941 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Sobotová Jana |
VPM7250 |
1420788 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Křížová Darina |
0040002 |
2420005 |
|
TJ Radon Vysoká pec |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Dítková Jitka |
SKV7752 |
682676 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Hulcová Pavla |
KSH7753 |
53726 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Ševčíková Olga |
ONO7650 |
2103709 |
|
SKOB Ostrov |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Kožíšková Hana |
MLA8350 |
1421928 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Bartošová Milena |
LPM7755 |
2102775 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Bínová Kathrin |
MLA6754 |
416172 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Bohuslavová Jana |
LPM7852 |
7207664 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Savičová Gabriela |
SKV7952 |
51738 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Šitrová Lucie |
LPM7857 |
2080976 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Gregorová Kateřina |
BSO8151 |
7874 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Fišáková Hana |
MLA7750 |
1421917 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Urbánková Jana |
ONO7851 |
9200732 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Pechová Iva |
LPM6151 |
2067245 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Ječmenová Věra |
ONO8050 |
301420 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Veselá Eva |
VCB7853 |
8013928 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Chumová Jana |
SLP7451 |
51354 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D45
5.40 km, 9 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Hejduková Jana |
BSO7250 |
7873 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Kolovská Ilona |
LPM6352 |
301706 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Lisá Monika |
ONO6750 |
8660918 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Kuleva Angelina |
2HD5750 |
8101105 |
|
Angy OL |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Holíková Ilona |
ONO7552 |
2087686 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Tokárová Regina |
VPM6950 |
2067965 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Tenglerová Helena |
MLA6551 |
1421930 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Krausová Marcela |
LCV7351 |
253153 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Jelínková Radka |
MLA6951 |
416176 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Čepičková Jana |
LPM7353 |
7210116 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Pelcová Pavla |
CST7454 |
7749 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Millionová Hedvika |
MAS7351 |
2087633 |
C |
OOB Aš |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Šoupová Jana |
LPM6850 |
8670490 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D55
3.58 km, 7 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Nováková Svatava |
SKV5351 |
2059748 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Janečková Eva |
LPM6150 |
52371 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Sklenářová Jana |
MLA6258 |
416175 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Šilhavá Jana |
LPM5951 |
51152 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Žandová Marie |
SKV6551 |
236486 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Soukupová Michaela |
VSP5850 |
2134274 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Šplinarová Jana |
SKV6451 |
237532 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D65
3.18 km, 7 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Horáková Magdalena |
NEK4950 |
301414 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Savičová Irena |
SKV5352 |
51136 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Mágrová Ivana |
LCV5550 |
301720 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D75
2.99 km, 7 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Zenkerová Miluše |
LCV4550 |
301524 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Krausová Marie |
LLI4451 |
51214 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H10
2.47 km, 8 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Štěrba Lukáš |
SKV1001 |
2045223 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Houba Vojtěch |
KRL1002 |
2127628 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Minařík František |
VCB1103 |
8007194 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Bejvančický Jan |
KRL1003 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Ritter Jakub |
ONO1000 |
2117426 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Šitra Šimon |
LPM1001 |
2090869 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Haller Maxmilián |
KRL1105 |
0 |
|
Kometa Kralovice |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Hulec František |
KSH1101 |
2073725 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Beneš Jan |
MLA1000 |
1421924 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Černý Antonín |
ONO1001 |
2148165 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Křenek Jan |
VPM1101 |
72094776 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Křenek Martin |
VPM1301 |
330653 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
H12
3.08 km, 7 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Brabec Zdeněk |
MAS1001 |
2087666 |
C |
OOB Aš |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Šebian Samuel |
KRL0903 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Minařík Josef |
VCB0903 |
8226414 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Holý Tobiáš |
9990801 |
0 |
|
ARCHIV |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Mála Matyáš |
MAS0800 |
2026162 |
C |
OOB Aš |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Bohuslav Fanda |
LPM0900 |
8285 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Čížek Oldřich |
NEK0802 |
0 |
|
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Anděl Robin |
VPM0901 |
8109411 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Bartoš Vojtěch |
LPM0802 |
0 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Kříž Matěj |
KAM0900 |
2090857 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Turek Jakub |
SKV0801 |
7791777 |
B |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Tříska Lukáš |
LPM0800 |
2082920 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Pjenčák Adam |
MAS0802 |
2087659 |
C |
OOB Aš |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Láska Vít |
VPM0804 |
0 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H14
4.55 km, 8 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Donda Jakub |
ONO0700 |
8656617 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Pávek Štěpán |
NEK0700 |
8660516 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Petruš Ondřej |
MLA0701 |
8116798 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Krul Michal |
9990602 |
0 |
|
ARCHIV |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Janoch Mikuláš |
MLA0700 |
2085576 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Pelc Tadeáš |
CST0601 |
8109353 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Škrle Michael |
KRL0702 |
2126308 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Kule Oliver |
ONO0701 |
1400426 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Bauer David |
9990701 |
0 |
|
ARCHIV |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Bejvančický Josef |
KRL0703 |
2127632 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Brabec Matěj |
MAS0701 |
2026167 |
B |
OOB Aš |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Gašek Šimon |
9990702 |
0 |
|
ARCHIV |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Stehlík Jakub |
LPM0700 |
2103269 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Meduna Filip |
ONO0603 |
8028820 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Kulhánek Jáchym |
9990601 |
0 |
|
ARCHIV |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Myslík Vojtěch |
ONO0602 |
8667289 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Havlíček Viktor |
BSO0602 |
301430 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Maglia Šimon |
ONO0702 |
301495 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Svoboda Antonín |
VPM0601 |
8651736 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Veseleňák Karel |
BSO0601 |
232239 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Ječmen Matyáš |
ONO0600 |
8061404 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Beneš Josef |
MLA0702 |
2073701 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H16
5.15 km, 7 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Grohmann Jan |
VPM0403 |
443084 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Pelc Matyáš |
CST0401 |
8109386 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Sobota Ondřej |
VPM0502 |
8014568 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Pivec Jan |
MLA0503 |
8116803 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Kropáč Filip |
KRL0503 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Janoch Samuel |
MLA0502 |
8656638 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Kollár Nikola |
9990401 |
0 |
|
ARCHIV |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H18
7.57 km, 11 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Milota Břetislav |
MLA0300 |
1421923 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Hejduk Zdeněk |
BSO0201 |
1428921 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Weissar Samuel |
LPM0300 |
8149876 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Havlíček Albert |
BSO0304 |
301433 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Pavlásek Albert |
LPM0304 |
2113477 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Kováč František |
MLA0201 |
8656612 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Tokár Radim |
VPM0300 |
8660914 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H21
11.05 km, 13 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Hejduk Jan |
BSO0001 |
1428929 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Štěrba Marek |
SKV0401 |
8654894 |
A |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Donda Jiří |
ONO0403 |
8631582 |
A |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Kohoutek Oldřich |
BSO0301 |
8655420 |
A |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Suchý Petr |
LPM7820 |
8656565 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Šauli Filip |
VPM0301 |
8656560 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Kamenický Matěj |
LPU9036 |
8137666 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Bartoš Vojtěch |
MLA9802 |
8656598 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Hulec Jakub |
KSH8401 |
7200585 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Kříž Jan |
0040003 |
8116752 |
|
TJ Radon Vysoká pec |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Pelc Václav |
CST6702 |
2027924 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H35
7.58 km, 10 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pekárek Martin |
ONO7203 |
7777781 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Rambousek Karel |
BSO7907 |
8028852 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Ševčík Petr |
ONO7200 |
8662290 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Vlašímský Robert |
SKV7201 |
8303079 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Kozel Jiří |
STA8101 |
2108887 |
C |
OK Střelka |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Ječmen Vladimír |
ONO7900 |
8116753 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Pávek Jiří |
NEK7700 |
2096214 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Martínek Robert |
VPM7700 |
301170 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Kožíšek Petr |
LPM7603 |
2148155 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Fišer Pavel |
SKV7200 |
7654444 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Bohuslav Václav |
LPM7206 |
8670454 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Šperl Milan |
0040007 |
8670803 |
|
TJ Radon Vysoká pec |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Dvořák Pavel |
LPM7805 |
2042509 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Kovář Jindřich |
MAS6800 |
7003022 |
C |
OOB Aš |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Stehlík Petr |
LPM7903 |
2045235 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Turek Jan |
SKV7302 |
7464855 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Šitra Vladimír |
LPM7904 |
2103744 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Milota Josef |
MLA5801 |
8656692 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Pilař Karel |
MAS5501 |
7003021 |
C |
OOB Aš |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Hill Richard |
21G7600 |
1150693 |
|
Airienteers |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Rauch Stanislav |
VPM8201 |
887624 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H45
6.52 km, 10 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Petruš Marek |
MLA7500 |
8116729 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Vlach Miroslav |
DCH6101 |
2106737 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Weissar Petr |
LPM7020 |
8003619 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Müller Rico |
31D6400 |
8020222 |
|
SV Lengefeld |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Dítko Jan |
SKV7301 |
682634 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Šoupa Karel |
LPM6900 |
8670489 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Frühauf Jiří |
SKV7002 |
2134297 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Hynek Petr |
ONO7000 |
301490 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Čepička Ladislav |
LPM6701 |
8109406 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Holík Jaromír |
ONO7502 |
2087685 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Bína Pavel |
MLA6708 |
232231 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Urbánek Lumír |
ONO6701 |
2102673 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Černý Libor |
MLA6901 |
1421914 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Mayer Tomáš |
KSH6900 |
8061462 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Nejedlý Ladislav |
ONO7501 |
8116750 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Chum Jaroslav |
SLP6601 |
51613 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Jiroušek Petr |
LPM7001 |
301721 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Bruner Luboš |
LTP6501 |
682114 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Tříska Jiří |
LPM7400 |
682338 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Žejdlík Michal |
LTP7001 |
8662345 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Šilhavý Miroslav |
LPM5800 |
51153 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Černý Jan |
ONO7101 |
2061825 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H55
4.44 km, 6 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Hnyk Michal |
SKV6002 |
2075610 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Soukup Václav |
VSP5600 |
232045 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Muchl Vladimír |
CST5601 |
2133920 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Štěrba Jiří |
SKV6401 |
331490 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H65
3.83 km, 8 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Blažek Jiří |
VPM5009 |
253118 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Mágr Zdeněk |
LCV5000 |
301725 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Fiala Miloš |
KSH4801 |
8674 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Švec Zdeněk |
SLA4700 |
8806 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Jirásek Jaroslav |
DCH4701 |
7890 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Pech Jiří |
LPM5402 |
2067253 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Nykles Vladimír |
VPM4702 |
442856 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H75
3.08 km, 7 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Fišák Jan |
MLA4401 |
8657099 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Kraus Jan |
LLI4501 |
51213 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Sklenář Jan |
MLA4201 |
8116748 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Frűhauf Ladislav |
SKV4201 |
301523 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
HD10F
2.05 km, 7 kontrol, Start: 2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hulec Karel |
KSH1301 |
2073726 |
|
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Bursa Áron |
LPM1101 |
0 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Gregor Ondřej |
BSO1200 |
232239 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hynková Anna |
ONO1250 |
301730 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hill Lucy |
21G1850 |
2039807 |
|
Airienteers |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Čepička Antonín |
LPM1102 |
2129225 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Chumová Lada |
SLP1250 |
301528 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vlašímská Anna |
SKV1251 |
7204490 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Benešová Marie |
MLA1250 |
1421918 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Šperlová Kateřina |
0040004 |
8226318 |
|
TJ Radon Vysoká pec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pávková Anna |
NEK1350 |
232229 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Bartošová Magdalena |
LPM1251 |
0 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
T1
2.28 km, 8 kontrol, Start: 2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hill Radka |
21G8450 |
2039170 |
|
Airienteers |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Homola Dušan |
0020001 |
0 |
|
Žabouš |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Leníková Jana |
DLT6151 |
440490 |
C |
KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Donda Jiří |
ONO7600 |
2102676 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Homola Matěj |
0020002 |
2061774 |
|
Žabouš |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Žejdlíková Jitka |
LTP7251 |
7200340 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Beneš Marek |
MLA7601 |
1421929 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Maun Petr |
KSH7301 |
51156 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Nedas Dušan |
0030001 |
8580 |
|
Neregistrovaný |
T7
6.66 km, 10 kontrol, Start: 2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Eretová Kateřina |
SKV8651 |
237530 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Nosek Martina |
DLT7251 |
236061 |
C |
KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Nosek Petr |
DLT6901 |
336778 |
C |
KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Sobota Petr |
VPM7800 |
1466 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Tišerová Karolína |
NNN |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Grohmann Jan |
VPM |
443082 |
|
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vonášek Adam |
LPM9101 |
361978 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
TF
2.13 km, 7 kontrol, Start: 2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Maun Michal |
KSH1201 |
51155 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Maunová Kateřina |
KSH1451 |
0 |
|
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Šperlová Marie |
0040005 |
995895 |
|
TJ Radon Vysoká pec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kozlová Eliška |
STA1351 |
2108883 |
C |
OK Střelka |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pivcová Lucie |
MLA1650 |
1421925 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Homolová Žofie |
0020003 |
899175 |
|
Žabouš |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Křížová Ella |
0040006 |
2000558 |
|
TJ Radon Vysoká pec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Milota Jan |
MLA0500 |
232234 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Brossaud Thomas |
VCB9090 |
8007194 |
|
OB České Budějovice |
TU
7.58 km, 195 m, 10 kontrol, Start: 2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Chvalová Věra |
LPM9452 |
8656688 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |