Pořadatel:
OAV - Orienteering Adventure
Stavitel tratí:
Polák Vlastimil - R2
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:06:00 |
1 |
Haider Anna |
26A5650 |
8630860 |
|
BEGINNERS |
09:13:00 |
555 |
Hones Sepp |
26A5400 |
8116117 |
|
H65 |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:21:00 |
121 |
Straube Hanka |
31D7350 |
8100973 |
|
D35A |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:00:00 |
593 |
Odehnalová Radka |
ADA7656 |
2050641 |
C |
P |
09:19:00 |
392 |
Tejkal Jan |
ADA8110 |
2103784 |
C |
H21C |
09:45:00 |
418 |
Oujeský Tomáš |
ADA7433 |
9101103 |
C |
H35A |
10:39:00 |
487 |
Odehnal Luděk |
ADA7400 |
8237726 |
C |
H45B |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:09:00 |
521 |
Sklenář Miroslav |
AOP6302 |
8004335 |
C |
H55A |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:50:00 |
470 |
Pavlík Radek |
ASU6849 |
8666874 |
C |
H45A |
09:56:00 |
173 |
Šmelíková Hana |
ASU6999 |
8071314 |
C |
D45A |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:55:00 |
381 |
Ptáček Pavel |
BBM9600 |
7207026 |
C |
H21B |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:25:00 |
345 |
Bogar Kryštof |
BOR9402 |
8656508 |
C |
H21A |
09:49:00 |
355 |
Burda Matěj |
BOR9608 |
8200008 |
C |
H21A |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:37:00 |
502 |
Ptáček Miloš |
BRU7000 |
2032371 |
C |
H45B |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:06:00 |
78 |
Králová Vanda |
BZP8750 |
7260013 |
C |
D21A |
09:28:00 |
113 |
Müllerová Petra |
BZP9050 |
8113498 |
C |
D21C |
09:54:00 |
172 |
Müllerová Zorka |
BZP6750 |
7000809 |
C |
D45A |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:10:00 |
159 |
Hájková Ludmila |
CET7554 |
9722 |
C |
D45A |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:11:00 |
33 |
Běloušková Kateřina |
CTB0752 |
8003607 |
A |
D14 |
09:34:00 |
142 |
Běloušková Ilona |
CTB8053 |
436415 |
C |
D35B |
09:34:00 |
473 |
Běloušek Pavel |
CTB7602 |
2118480 |
C |
H45A |
09:37:00 |
255 |
Běloušek Matěj |
CTB1202 |
2113412 |
C |
H10 |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:29:00 |
246 |
Procházková Miluše |
DCE5450 |
1954721 |
C |
D65 |
09:46:00 |
552 |
Procházka Antonín |
DCE5500 |
1955315 |
C |
H65 |
09:52:00 |
185 |
Kándlová Adéla |
DCE7550 |
2113044 |
C |
D45B |
10:03:00 |
512 |
Pavlů Jaroslav |
DCE6100 |
232041 |
C |
H55A |
10:25:00 |
230 |
Mrázová Pavla |
DCE5550 |
7868 |
C |
D55B |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:25:00 |
545 |
Jirka Jiří |
DKL5501 |
8014450 |
C |
H65 |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:50:00 |
284 |
Junek Matouš |
DKP0817 |
1302784 |
B |
H14 |
10:03:00 |
272 |
Junek Šimon |
DKP1011 |
7756777 |
C |
H12 |
10:08:00 |
293 |
Veljačík Jonáš |
DKP0818 |
8007188 |
B |
H14 |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:07:00 |
335 |
Janda Martin |
DOB8002 |
920696 |
C |
H21A |
09:17:00 |
365 |
Ďoubal Jan |
DOB8600 |
897364 |
C |
H21A |
09:50:00 |
86 |
Pachnik Malgorzata |
DOB9399 |
8110693 |
C |
D21A |
09:57:00 |
340 |
Pachnik Wojciech |
DOB9101 |
8210991 |
C |
H21A |
10:02:00 |
84 |
Ďoubalová Věra |
DOB8751 |
8008301 |
C |
D21A |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:36:00 |
468 |
Poborský Petr |
EKP7500 |
232116 |
C |
H45A |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:00:00 |
629 |
Borovička Milan |
FSP6104 |
888613 |
C |
T |
09:18:00 |
66 |
Studničná Lenka |
FSP8650 |
8028805 |
C |
D21A |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:12:00 |
214 |
Kettnerová Lenka |
HCE6450 |
7202877 |
C |
D55A |
09:41:00 |
507 |
Kettner Pavel |
HCE5900 |
515105 |
C |
H55A |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:24:00 |
143 |
Smětáková Ivana |
HLV8153 |
52670 |
C |
D35B |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:07:00 |
126 |
Biolik Agnieszka |
CHC7751 |
8197778 |
C |
D35A |
09:30:00 |
452 |
Biolik Grzegorz |
CHC7608 |
8210276 |
C |
H45A |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:00:00 |
632 |
Kašparová Lucie |
CHT9652 |
8033202 |
C |
T |
09:41:00 |
346 |
Hledík Jakub |
CHT9501 |
8667987 |
C |
H21A |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:53:00 |
511 |
Švarc Jiří |
JEN6201 |
8656556 |
C |
H55A |
09:57:00 |
229 |
Švarcová Lenka |
JEN6451 |
8033291 |
C |
D55B |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:20:00 |
217 |
Fencíková Vladislava |
JHB6553 |
8013883 |
C |
D55A |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:33:00 |
350 |
Malý Aleš |
JIL8702 |
8087007 |
C |
H21A |
09:37:00 |
543 |
Erlebach Josef |
JIL5201 |
8516412 |
C |
H65 |
10:04:00 |
162 |
Vlastníková Lucie |
JIL7554 |
2060258 |
C |
D45A |
10:12:00 |
455 |
Vlastník Zdeněk |
JIL6901 |
2060259 |
C |
H45A |
10:12:00 |
57 |
Gottsteinová Ema |
JIL0451 |
8670793 |
A |
D18 |
10:19:00 |
315 |
Valenta Ondřej |
JIL0401 |
8226326 |
B |
H18 |
10:22:00 |
299 |
Stach Ondřej |
JIL0602 |
8662678 |
A |
H16 |
10:28:00 |
55 |
Adámková Klára |
JIL0452 |
8680319 |
A |
D18 |
10:35:00 |
313 |
Salaba Dan |
JIL0404 |
8680328 |
B |
H18 |
10:38:00 |
310 |
Malý Antonín |
JIL0501 |
8680403 |
A |
H16 |
10:44:00 |
38 |
Matěásková Šárka |
JIL0551 |
8670751 |
A |
D16 |
10:44:00 |
53 |
Janovská Vendula |
JIL0453 |
8663114 |
A |
D18 |
10:46:00 |
297 |
Votoček Michal |
JIL0601 |
8680398 |
A |
H16 |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:20:00 |
63 |
Skácelová Adéla |
JJN0454 |
8670820 |
A |
D18 |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:00:00 |
635 |
Štryncl Pavel |
JLI7700 |
8140177 |
C |
T |
09:00:00 |
636 |
Pešík Marek |
JLI8301 |
830713 |
C |
T |
09:00:00 |
631 |
Pešík Michal |
JLI7701 |
8051677 |
C |
T |
09:00:00 |
638 |
Keltner Marek |
JLI7600 |
8130409 |
C |
T |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:43:00 |
515 |
Chmelař Miroslav |
JPV6217 |
8488884 |
C |
H55A |
10:01:00 |
384 |
Štorek David |
JPV0202 |
8663202 |
B |
H21B |
10:04:00 |
180 |
Štorková Simona |
JPV6556 |
8006556 |
C |
D45B |
10:28:00 |
528 |
Štorek Petr |
JPV6505 |
8515515 |
C |
H55B |
10:34:00 |
300 |
Štorek Jan |
JPV0505 |
8440505 |
B |
H16 |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:32:00 |
100 |
Kundratová Lucie |
JZL0051 |
7203458 |
C |
D21B |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:01:00 |
559 |
Nejezchleba Jiří |
KAS4600 |
682613 |
C |
H75 |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:36:00 |
18 |
Tejkalová Aneta |
KDZ1052 |
2134259 |
C |
D12 |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:04:00 |
222 |
Komersová Jana |
KNC6550 |
8226399 |
C |
D55A |
10:09:00 |
231 |
Havlíčková Jindřiška |
KNC6150 |
9201322 |
C |
D55B |
10:33:00 |
237 |
Šilerová Zdena |
KNC5750 |
2023962 |
C |
D55B |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:12:00 |
139 |
Hladká Petra |
KOR7950 |
8660542 |
C |
D35B |
09:56:00 |
279 |
Hladký Matěj |
KOR0700 |
7003026 |
B |
H14 |
09:57:00 |
264 |
Hladký Radovan |
KOR0900 |
7003046 |
B |
H12 |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:00:00 |
598 |
Grabmüller Radek |
KPY8300 |
2419985 |
C |
P |
09:29:00 |
411 |
Koldinský Jan |
KPY8506 |
8116797 |
C |
H35A |
09:34:00 |
72 |
Kohlová Zuzana |
KPY8852 |
301347 |
C |
D21A |
09:43:00 |
367 |
Kohl Ondřej |
KPY8600 |
301370 |
C |
H21A |
10:23:00 |
390 |
Klomínský Václav |
KPY8700 |
8660916 |
C |
H21B |
10:24:00 |
96 |
Trdá Lucie |
KPY8651 |
2111818 |
C |
D21B |
10:28:00 |
98 |
Procházková Zuzana |
KPY8650 |
7210815 |
C |
D21B |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:00:00 |
591 |
Malec Vladimír |
KRN5900 |
52661 |
C |
P |
09:06:00 |
216 |
Holinková Milada |
KRN5950 |
8648621 |
C |
D55A |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:26:00 |
298 |
Tomanek Lukáš |
KSU0502 |
8680413 |
B |
H16 |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:00:00 |
595 |
Ruszová Svatava |
KUN0751 |
9022 |
|
P |
09:00:00 |
612 |
Ruszová Ema |
KUN7151 |
9017 |
C |
P |
09:15:00 |
394 |
Rusz Vratislav |
KUN9801 |
9024 |
|
H21C |
09:31:00 |
554 |
Šroler Zdeněk |
KUN5201 |
7208201 |
C |
H65 |
09:49:00 |
509 |
Trejtnar Pavel |
KUN5801 |
9028 |
C |
H55A |
10:10:00 |
199 |
Boháčová Alena |
KUN7450 |
9021 |
C |
D45B |
10:31:00 |
526 |
Lux Zdeněk |
KUN6201 |
7208208 |
C |
H55B |
10:45:00 |
491 |
Rusz Roman |
KUN7201 |
425598 |
C |
H45B |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:40:00 |
105 |
Muchová Barbora |
KVS8550 |
8007195 |
C |
D21C |
10:17:00 |
485 |
Furmánek Zdeněk |
KVS7400 |
8116816 |
C |
H45B |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:12:00 |
5 |
Navrátilová Marie |
KYL0950 |
0 |
C |
BEGINNERS |
10:01:00 |
236 |
Hájková Iveta |
KYL6350 |
515180 |
C |
D55B |
10:14:00 |
302 |
Navrátil Sam |
KYL0500 |
0 |
C |
H16 |
10:15:00 |
501 |
Hájek Marek |
KYL6800 |
515146 |
C |
H45B |
10:25:00 |
371 |
Navrátil Marek |
KYL7100 |
9005224 |
C |
H21B |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:48:00 |
448 |
Hůla Pavel |
LBE7300 |
8667504 |
C |
H45A |
09:50:00 |
309 |
Hůla Tomáš |
LBE0602 |
7300274 |
A |
H16 |
10:05:00 |
517 |
Mezník Vladimír |
LBE6400 |
52971 |
C |
H55A |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:38:00 |
287 |
Šmelík Daniel |
LCE0704 |
8662739 |
C |
H14 |
10:28:00 |
450 |
Šmelík Juraj |
LCE6603 |
8662438 |
C |
H45A |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:09:00 |
250 |
Zenkerová Miluše |
LCV4550 |
301524 |
C |
D75 |
09:48:00 |
202 |
Krausová Marcela |
LCV7351 |
253153 |
C |
D45B |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:00:00 |
583 |
Zít Václav |
LDC1300 |
7205956 |
C |
HDR |
09:00:00 |
615 |
Dubnová Daniela |
LDC9251 |
7001408 |
C |
P |
09:02:00 |
153 |
Zítová Pavla |
LDC8151 |
8013440 |
C |
D35B |
09:02:00 |
436 |
Zít Jan |
LDC8200 |
8022628 |
C |
H35B |
09:21:00 |
7 |
Zítová Kateřina |
LDC1150 |
1420237 |
C |
D10 |
09:27:00 |
398 |
Duben Jiří Šumík |
LDC8800 |
8349 |
C |
H21C |
09:33:00 |
133 |
Vaňková Saša |
LDC8550 |
1425355 |
C |
D35A |
09:40:00 |
477 |
Nehasil Vladislav |
LDC7101 |
8019930 |
C |
H45A |
09:44:00 |
449 |
Gálus Igor |
LDC7302 |
7400074 |
C |
H45A |
09:50:00 |
171 |
Nehasilová Zuzana |
LDC7150 |
8022672 |
C |
D45A |
09:54:00 |
456 |
Štěpán Petr |
LDC7301 |
8022688 |
C |
H45A |
09:58:00 |
447 |
Hovorka Ladislav |
LDC6802 |
7300206 |
C |
H45A |
10:08:00 |
175 |
Patzeltová Beatrice |
LDC6850 |
8345 |
C |
D45A |
10:14:00 |
204 |
Burdová Simona |
LDC6851 |
7667667 |
C |
D45B |
10:32:00 |
40 |
Hovorková Marie |
LDC0650 |
8008279 |
B |
D16 |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:35:00 |
290 |
Kubeček Antonín |
LIP0800 |
8022684 |
B |
H14 |
09:42:00 |
164 |
Kubečková Terezie |
LIP7650 |
995872 |
C |
D45A |
09:43:00 |
318 |
Kubeček Josef |
LIP0400 |
2124794 |
C |
H18 |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:03:00 |
413 |
Lužnický Jiří |
LIT8501 |
7205016 |
C |
H35A |
09:07:00 |
426 |
Tůma Martin |
LIT8204 |
7205004 |
C |
H35A |
09:20:00 |
108 |
Neradová Eva |
LIT8951 |
8115 |
C |
D21C |
10:05:00 |
372 |
Nerad Jaroslav |
LIT9001 |
8108 |
C |
H21B |
10:19:00 |
385 |
Macek Jiří |
LIT8401 |
8107 |
C |
H21B |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:23:00 |
395 |
Bradáč David |
LLI0203 |
2032132 |
B |
H21C |
09:36:00 |
104 |
Peterková Viktorie |
LLI7551 |
51205 |
C |
D21C |
10:08:00 |
196 |
Bradáčová Marie |
LLI7550 |
2060204 |
C |
D45B |
10:15:00 |
377 |
Peterka Vojtěch |
LLI7502 |
8656591 |
C |
H21B |
10:21:00 |
388 |
Bradáč Stanislav |
LLI7201 |
434598 |
C |
H21B |
10:23:00 |
320 |
Peterka Jakub |
LLI0404 |
8659397 |
A |
H18 |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:00:00 |
599 |
Vrobelová Iveta |
LPU2226 |
0 |
|
P |
09:00:00 |
602 |
Přibyl Václav |
LPU2222 |
0 |
|
P |
09:08:00 |
150 |
Odvodyová Šárka |
LPU8352 |
8352000 |
C |
D35B |
09:11:00 |
399 |
Valach Ondřej |
LPU9205 |
410786 |
|
H21C |
09:24:00 |
107 |
Valachová Martina |
LPU9054 |
410785 |
C |
D21C |
09:33:00 |
415 |
Odvody Zdeněk |
LPU8206 |
8206000 |
C |
H35A |
09:34:00 |
541 |
Farář Václav |
LPU5201 |
8663180 |
C |
H65 |
09:37:00 |
245 |
Novotná Jiřina |
LPU5654 |
2125366 |
C |
D65 |
09:39:00 |
510 |
Valach Petr |
LPU6505 |
1400423 |
C |
H55A |
09:42:00 |
82 |
Peterová Jana |
LPU0057 |
8656599 |
E |
D21A |
09:45:00 |
518 |
Novotný Miroslav |
LPU5905 |
2108909 |
C |
H55A |
09:53:00 |
358 |
Pipek Ondřej |
LPU0203 |
8651710 |
A |
H21A |
09:56:00 |
181 |
Krpatová Zuzana |
LPU7558 |
2035734 |
C |
D45B |
09:59:00 |
387 |
Koleš Jan |
LPU8610 |
1602619 |
C |
H21B |
10:07:00 |
520 |
Procházka Tomáš |
LPU6503 |
9270 |
C |
H55A |
10:23:00 |
497 |
Nekvapil Ondřej |
LPU7403 |
9201683 |
C |
H45B |
10:26:00 |
97 |
Kolešová Helena |
LPU8857 |
253357 |
C |
D21B |
10:39:00 |
314 |
Krpata Michal |
LPU0403 |
8656545 |
A |
H18 |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:00:00 |
567 |
Skalka Jindřich |
LTU1500 |
2113047 |
|
HDR |
09:00:00 |
630 |
Skalka Michal |
LTU6700 |
2103290 |
C |
T |
09:05:00 |
117 |
Komárková Lucie |
LTU7851 |
8662725 |
C |
D35A |
09:16:00 |
439 |
Kvášovský Jakub |
LTU7802 |
2116474 |
C |
H35B |
09:20:00 |
30 |
Kvášovská Ludmila |
LTU0753 |
2001944 |
B |
D14 |
09:25:00 |
247 |
Kutáčková Stanislava |
LTU4751 |
2058517 |
C |
D65 |
09:26:00 |
442 |
Vaňátko Jakub |
LTU8100 |
2001938 |
C |
H35B |
09:37:00 |
134 |
Termerová Jana |
LTU7850 |
2103288 |
C |
D35A |
09:40:00 |
192 |
Bendáková Jitka |
LTU6951 |
2085652 |
C |
D45B |
09:42:00 |
308 |
Lazák Jan |
LTU0500 |
8662729 |
B |
H16 |
09:46:00 |
459 |
Bendák Petr |
LTU6500 |
8662683 |
C |
H45A |
09:51:00 |
349 |
Šitina Jakub |
LTU0001 |
8662680 |
C |
H21A |
09:55:00 |
544 |
Procházka Jiří |
LTU4802 |
9778 |
C |
H65 |
09:59:00 |
324 |
Pirožek Vojtěch |
LTU0400 |
8662734 |
C |
H18 |
10:04:00 |
530 |
Hanuš Pavel |
LTU6501 |
8680288 |
C |
H55B |
10:06:00 |
170 |
Lazáková Šárka |
LTU6952 |
2057594 |
C |
D45A |
10:06:00 |
471 |
Lazák Jan |
LTU6900 |
8662675 |
C |
H45A |
10:12:00 |
263 |
Kvášovský Filip |
LTU0902 |
2133881 |
B |
H12 |
10:21:00 |
232 |
Hanušová Jitka |
LTU6352 |
8680397 |
C |
D55B |
10:31:00 |
322 |
Šitina Tomáš |
LTU0300 |
8662708 |
B |
H18 |
10:43:00 |
326 |
Retek David |
LTU0402 |
2134343 |
C |
H18 |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:03:00 |
362 |
Dvořáček Dan |
MFP7903 |
8629750 |
C |
H21A |
09:26:00 |
195 |
Forstová Lenka |
MFP6850 |
2079501 |
C |
D45B |
09:38:00 |
69 |
Pecoldová Pavlína |
MFP8450 |
8066680 |
C |
D21A |
10:18:00 |
275 |
Forst Albert |
MFP0901 |
218851 |
C |
H12 |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:00:00 |
564 |
Mareš Ladislav |
MIL1300 |
1421295 |
C |
HDR |
09:09:00 |
3 |
Marešová Tereza |
MIL1050 |
682697 |
C |
BEGINNERS |
09:27:00 |
410 |
Mareš Ladislav |
MIL7202 |
8695 |
C |
H35A |
10:21:00 |
498 |
Pešta Jiří |
MIL7201 |
49858 |
C |
H45B |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:10:00 |
304 |
Zádrapa Marian Petr |
MOV0503 |
8670495 |
B |
H16 |
10:23:00 |
47 |
Matoušková Jana |
MOV0551 |
8670491 |
A |
D16 |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:10:00 |
79 |
Nováková Zuzana |
NPA9151 |
8116676 |
C |
D21A |
09:26:00 |
77 |
Nováková Světlana |
NPA0151 |
8013845 |
A |
D21A |
09:28:00 |
539 |
Kalibán Jaroslav |
NPA5101 |
2059741 |
C |
H65 |
09:47:00 |
316 |
Novák Stanislav |
NPA0404 |
8109325 |
A |
H18 |
09:55:00 |
319 |
Typlt Tomáš |
NPA0406 |
8680412 |
A |
H18 |
09:59:00 |
280 |
Pavelec Michal |
NPA0801 |
8006771 |
B |
H14 |
10:02:00 |
306 |
Pavelec Matěj |
NPA0501 |
8680363 |
B |
H16 |
10:03:00 |
321 |
Choutka Matěj |
NPA0402 |
8482062 |
B |
H18 |
10:13:00 |
344 |
Novák Jiří |
NPA7502 |
8680311 |
C |
H21A |
10:27:00 |
323 |
Fajfer Filip |
NPA0401 |
8680282 |
A |
H18 |
10:32:00 |
64 |
Brumlichová Kristýna |
NPA0351 |
2122273 |
C |
D18 |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:42:00 |
467 |
Binar Robert |
OOL7501 |
8116829 |
C |
H45A |
10:10:00 |
532 |
Světnický Alexandr |
OOL6300 |
8008282 |
C |
H55B |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:10:00 |
148 |
Dvořáčková Jana |
OSN7850 |
8226322 |
C |
D35B |
10:15:00 |
312 |
Dvořáček Jakub |
OSN0303 |
8648630 |
C |
H18 |
10:30:00 |
294 |
Dvořáček Tomáš |
OSN0505 |
8302005 |
B |
H16 |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:22:00 |
221 |
Kábrtová Iva |
PEN6350 |
2113055 |
C |
D55A |
10:16:00 |
527 |
Vydra Pavel |
PEN6200 |
2113100 |
C |
H55B |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:00:00 |
562 |
Štáfková Zuzana |
PGP1450 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
09:00:00 |
616 |
Šimerka Jakub |
PGP0407 |
682658 |
C |
P |
09:02:00 |
220 |
Zelená Markéta |
PGP5850 |
8680329 |
C |
D55A |
09:19:00 |
537 |
Zelený Vladimír |
PGP4800 |
8663188 |
C |
H65 |
09:27:00 |
120 |
Štáfková Jitka |
PGP8056 |
515056 |
C |
D35A |
09:31:00 |
366 |
Toman Viktor |
PGP9305 |
8140923 |
C |
H21A |
09:33:00 |
19 |
Štěpová Barbora |
PGP0951 |
8005136 |
B |
D12 |
09:41:00 |
240 |
Doležalová Vlasta |
PGP5550 |
52095 |
C |
D65 |
09:46:00 |
161 |
Ryšavá Magdalena |
PGP7650 |
8517318 |
C |
D45A |
09:47:00 |
292 |
Šimerka Ondřej |
PGP0800 |
8648593 |
B |
H14 |
10:06:00 |
295 |
Kándl Matěj |
PGP0508 |
2102710 |
C |
H16 |
10:10:00 |
85 |
Surkova Polina |
PGP0157 |
8014405 |
A |
D21A |
10:14:00 |
168 |
Šimerková Olga |
PGP7551 |
8648558 |
C |
D45A |
10:18:00 |
460 |
Nemšovský Petr |
PGP7602 |
899152 |
C |
H45A |
10:24:00 |
445 |
Baldrian Petr |
PGP7203 |
8140933 |
C |
H45A |
10:30:00 |
469 |
Střelba Ondřej |
PGP7510 |
7209464 |
C |
H45A |
10:35:00 |
39 |
Štěpová Kateřina |
PGP0657 |
8226324 |
A |
D16 |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:00:00 |
624 |
Souček Pavel |
PHK5503 |
7202881 |
C |
T |
09:05:00 |
8 |
Besedová Magdaléna |
PHK1252 |
232884 |
C |
D10 |
09:16:00 |
223 |
Novotná Ivana |
PHK6354 |
219239 |
C |
D55A |
09:46:00 |
81 |
Balcarová Jana |
PHK8753 |
8116686 |
C |
D21A |
09:58:00 |
201 |
Besedová Petra |
PHK7654 |
1417264 |
C |
D45B |
09:59:00 |
332 |
Balcar Aleš |
PHK8602 |
8116783 |
C |
H21A |
10:18:00 |
165 |
Kosová Michaela |
PHK6752 |
8660597 |
C |
D45A |
10:24:00 |
58 |
Besedová Katka |
PHK0351 |
8648619 |
C |
D18 |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:00:00 |
582 |
Matyšek Josef |
PLU1400 |
2096224 |
C |
HDR |
09:00:00 |
585 |
Hubík Hubert |
PLU1300 |
2124774 |
C |
HDR |
09:00:00 |
586 |
Hubík Radan |
PLU1500 |
7790004 |
C |
HDR |
09:00:00 |
594 |
Luterová Kristýna |
PLU7878 |
2419928 |
C |
P |
09:00:00 |
607 |
Hubíková Iva |
PLU8350 |
7208232 |
C |
P |
09:01:00 |
130 |
Otrubová Johana |
PLU7852 |
8516754 |
C |
D35A |
09:08:00 |
34 |
Otrubová Karolína |
PLU0888 |
8061460 |
B |
D14 |
09:09:00 |
423 |
Otruba Karel |
PLU7917 |
2035148 |
C |
H35A |
09:09:00 |
11 |
Matyšková Stela |
PLU1150 |
2087695 |
C |
D10 |
09:12:00 |
431 |
Hubík Hubert |
PLU8201 |
8670809 |
C |
H35B |
09:17:00 |
29 |
Slezáková Vendula |
PLU0854 |
2061810 |
C |
D14 |
09:22:00 |
433 |
Lutera Michal |
PLU8101 |
2102795 |
C |
H35B |
09:23:00 |
32 |
Štefková Michaela |
PLU0851 |
681869 |
B |
D14 |
09:37:00 |
421 |
Travnicek Jan |
PLU7501 |
8660365 |
C |
H35A |
09:42:00 |
23 |
Luterová Laura |
PLU1051 |
2044897 |
C |
D12 |
09:43:00 |
405 |
Matyšek Radoslav |
PLU8007 |
8116824 |
C |
H35A |
09:54:00 |
305 |
Otruba František |
PLU0501 |
8667537 |
A |
H16 |
10:06:00 |
268 |
Lutera Oliver |
PLU1001 |
2044898 |
B |
H12 |
10:18:00 |
303 |
Karásek Antonín |
PLU0503 |
8061467 |
B |
H16 |
10:33:00 |
495 |
Trhlík Tomáš |
PLU7407 |
7412075 |
C |
H45B |
10:40:00 |
52 |
Janečková Adéla |
PLU0452 |
8517451 |
B |
D18 |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
167 |
Nechutová Alena |
PZR6969 |
8022352 |
C |
D45A |
10:43:00 |
488 |
Nechuta Milan |
PZR7007 |
8022374 |
C |
H45B |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:01:00 |
557 |
Babický Tomáš |
RUM5001 |
8444519 |
C |
H65 |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:53:00 |
425 |
Gregor Petr |
RUZ7500 |
8648570 |
C |
H35A |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:00:00 |
592 |
Sklenářová Dita |
SBR7750 |
8648636 |
C |
P |
09:55:00 |
516 |
Sklenář Josef |
SBR6601 |
8656690 |
C |
H55A |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:04:00 |
553 |
Přeček Zdeněk |
SCP5200 |
8632855 |
C |
H65 |
09:47:00 |
513 |
Hošek Ladislav |
SCP6001 |
1413715 |
C |
H55A |
10:36:00 |
454 |
Podivínský Tomáš |
SCP7201 |
8663133 |
C |
H45A |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:00:00 |
578 |
Koťátko Albert |
SFM1701 |
2031348 |
C |
HDR |
09:00:00 |
575 |
Létalová Jana |
SFM1450 |
49449 |
C |
HDR |
09:00:00 |
576 |
Sebera Eduard |
SFM1400 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
09:00:00 |
577 |
Palarčík Kryštof |
SFM1100 |
2143377 |
C |
HDR |
09:00:00 |
605 |
Šatánková Veronika |
SFM8253 |
0 |
C |
P |
09:00:00 |
606 |
Typovská Anna |
SFM9950 |
0 |
C |
P |
09:00:00 |
608 |
Koťátková Barbora |
SFM8651 |
2035161 |
C |
P |
09:00:00 |
610 |
Davidová Petra |
SFM7651 |
2125376 |
C |
P |
09:00:00 |
611 |
Koťátková Dana |
SFM6051 |
2127563 |
C |
P |
09:01:00 |
10 |
Klose Kateřina |
SFM1251 |
2127595 |
C |
D10 |
09:03:00 |
132 |
Létalová Soňa |
SFM8252 |
2800304 |
C |
D35A |
09:04:00 |
432 |
Šatánek Martin |
SFM8201 |
49490 |
C |
H35B |
09:10:00 |
435 |
Koťátko Aleš |
SFM8303 |
2023814 |
C |
H35B |
09:14:00 |
440 |
Sebera Václav |
SFM8302 |
49483 |
C |
H35B |
09:16:00 |
112 |
Davidová Tereza |
SFM0252 |
2121755 |
C |
D21C |
09:17:00 |
12 |
Létalová Eva |
SFM1250 |
49488 |
C |
D10 |
09:18:00 |
151 |
Klose Petra |
SFM7351 |
49482 |
C |
D35B |
09:22:00 |
149 |
Palarčíková Kateřina |
SFM7850 |
2148135 |
C |
D35B |
09:24:00 |
437 |
Sebera Josef |
SFM8301 |
49442 |
C |
H35B |
09:30:00 |
140 |
Urbánková Šárka |
SFM7650 |
2143390 |
C |
D35B |
09:30:00 |
200 |
Bernatíková Šárka |
SFM7151 |
49487 |
C |
D45B |
09:32:00 |
110 |
Urbánková Tereza |
SFM0250 |
2143388 |
B |
D21C |
09:36:00 |
198 |
Káňová Hana |
SFM7652 |
2260146 |
C |
D45B |
09:46:00 |
301 |
David Vladimír |
SFM0600 |
2119196 |
C |
H16 |
09:54:00 |
274 |
Létal Jonáš |
SFM0901 |
8022666 |
B |
H12 |
10:09:00 |
380 |
Bernatík Lukáš |
SFM9801 |
8004044 |
C |
H21B |
10:14:00 |
453 |
Bernatík Aleš |
SFM7201 |
2023813 |
C |
H45A |
10:15:00 |
265 |
Klose Albert |
SFM1000 |
2061790 |
C |
H12 |
10:19:00 |
486 |
David Vladimír |
SFM7401 |
2800312 |
C |
H45B |
10:24:00 |
267 |
Létal Hynek |
SFM1001 |
2061826 |
C |
H12 |
10:29:00 |
228 |
Chodurová Milena |
SFM5750 |
2125335 |
C |
D55B |
10:31:00 |
382 |
Strakoš Matěj |
SFM9901 |
2800317 |
C |
H21B |
10:31:00 |
496 |
Urbánek Martin |
SFM7400 |
2143366 |
C |
H45B |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:00:00 |
579 |
Lukešová Hana |
SHK1351 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
09:00:00 |
580 |
Košťálová Gabriela |
SHK1353 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
09:00:00 |
637 |
Prokeš Tomáš |
SHK7503 |
7204995 |
C |
T |
09:08:00 |
213 |
Teplá Hana |
SHK6561 |
7001407 |
C |
D55A |
09:24:00 |
15 |
Lapáčková Šárka |
SHK0954 |
2126271 |
C |
D12 |
09:30:00 |
21 |
Málková Karolína |
SHK1051 |
2124764 |
C |
D12 |
09:31:00 |
393 |
Tomalík Ondřej |
SHK8904 |
1404034 |
C |
H21C |
09:31:00 |
122 |
Suchá Eva |
SHK7851 |
8656671 |
C |
D35A |
09:38:00 |
189 |
Lapáčková Soňa |
SHK7651 |
2120644 |
C |
D45B |
09:51:00 |
266 |
Košťál Antonín |
SHK1004 |
2148060 |
C |
H12 |
09:59:00 |
514 |
Teplý Jiří |
SHK6401 |
9123 |
C |
H55A |
10:01:00 |
356 |
Komanec Václav |
SHK8406 |
995807 |
C |
H21A |
10:19:00 |
525 |
Lapáček Jiří |
SHK6600 |
2120620 |
C |
H55B |
10:27:00 |
270 |
Leško Michal |
SHK1002 |
2148053 |
C |
H12 |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:06:00 |
76 |
Bernatíková Hana |
SIT0252 |
8662702 |
A |
D21A |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:00:00 |
572 |
Podlipná Klára |
SJC1451 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
09:15:00 |
334 |
Zlámal David |
SJC9603 |
8053542 |
C |
H21A |
09:17:00 |
131 |
Podlipná Veronika |
SJC8152 |
8172882 |
C |
D35A |
09:19:00 |
404 |
Lepšík Petr |
SJC8203 |
8178320 |
C |
H35A |
09:22:00 |
71 |
Šmejcová Anna |
SJC9552 |
9983 |
C |
D21A |
09:30:00 |
73 |
Lepšíková Eva |
SJC8765 |
8112522 |
C |
D21A |
09:57:00 |
260 |
Podlipný Filip |
SJC1202 |
8056400 |
C |
H10 |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:06:00 |
434 |
Duba Vojtěch |
SJH8003 |
8013940 |
C |
H35B |
09:20:00 |
156 |
Gregorová Lenka |
SJH7853 |
2096216 |
C |
D35B |
09:25:00 |
403 |
Komárek Arnošt |
SJH7702 |
8014444 |
C |
H35A |
09:32:00 |
138 |
Nouzová Alena |
SJH7151 |
8116757 |
C |
D35B |
09:47:00 |
412 |
Blažek Zdeněk |
SJH7601 |
8003631 |
C |
H35A |
09:49:00 |
257 |
Nouza Vítek |
SJH1104 |
336789 |
C |
H10 |
09:56:00 |
463 |
Nouza Petr |
SJH6501 |
8003622 |
C |
H45A |
10:02:00 |
163 |
Benešová Iva |
SJH7051 |
8660392 |
C |
D45A |
10:02:00 |
465 |
Beneš Jan |
SJH7001 |
8651725 |
C |
H45A |
10:05:00 |
281 |
Blažek Cyril |
SJH0701 |
8662336 |
B |
H14 |
10:21:00 |
276 |
Blažek Vojtěch |
SJH1003 |
8014562 |
B |
H12 |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:23:00 |
348 |
Plíhal Tomáš |
SJI8509 |
8660510 |
C |
H21A |
10:01:00 |
506 |
Zeman Jaroslav |
SJI5901 |
8648620 |
C |
H55A |
10:05:00 |
353 |
Škrabánek Matěj |
SJI9203 |
2073707 |
C |
H21A |
10:11:00 |
338 |
Kadlec Jan |
SJI8306 |
8028807 |
C |
H21A |
10:17:00 |
286 |
Prášil Jakub |
SJI0702 |
8014531 |
B |
H14 |
10:30:00 |
271 |
Prášil Adam |
SJI0901 |
8033299 |
B |
H12 |
10:34:00 |
458 |
Prášil Aleš |
SJI7415 |
2127589 |
C |
H45A |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:21:00 |
341 |
Hanák Jan |
SLA8002 |
8660460 |
C |
H21A |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:13:00 |
249 |
Zmeková Míla |
SLP4451 |
51550 |
C |
D75 |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:41:00 |
414 |
Žitný Tomáš |
SMB6401 |
49971 |
C |
H35A |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:07:00 |
556 |
Kalibán Pavel |
SNA5649 |
2122255 |
C |
H65 |
09:51:00 |
317 |
Balcar Jiří |
SNA0301 |
8022679 |
B |
H18 |
09:54:00 |
197 |
Douchová Jaroslava |
SNA7155 |
9606 |
C |
D45B |
10:11:00 |
291 |
Doucha Tomáš |
SNA0801 |
9616 |
B |
H14 |
10:13:00 |
534 |
Imlauf Martin |
SNA6301 |
9629 |
C |
H55B |
10:25:00 |
529 |
Zákravský Zdeněk |
SNA5702 |
232953 |
C |
H55B |
10:42:00 |
296 |
Doucha Martin |
SNA0501 |
9636 |
B |
H16 |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:21:00 |
242 |
Suchánková Libuše |
SOP4851 |
8003656 |
C |
D65 |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:00:00 |
568 |
Krunčíková Anna |
SRK1752 |
0 |
|
HDR |
09:00:00 |
604 |
Šabatová Jana |
SRK6853 |
301130 |
C |
P |
09:08:00 |
430 |
Šíma Jiří |
SRK8304 |
2144171 |
C |
H35B |
09:10:00 |
550 |
Hrobař Rudolf |
SRK4702 |
8013968 |
C |
H65 |
09:11:00 |
419 |
Šklíba Jan |
SRK7501 |
8515523 |
C |
H35A |
09:11:00 |
336 |
Ptáček Jiří |
SRK9002 |
7210306 |
C |
H21A |
09:29:00 |
118 |
Šklíbová Jana |
SRK7651 |
8517323 |
C |
D35A |
09:37:00 |
352 |
Krunčík Pavel |
SRK8501 |
682691 |
C |
H21A |
09:44:00 |
187 |
Lockerová Milena |
SRK7251 |
9801 |
C |
D45B |
10:01:00 |
253 |
Šíma Vojtěch |
SRK1203 |
2091532 |
C |
H10 |
10:03:00 |
357 |
Locker Daniel |
SRK0200 |
405991 |
B |
H21A |
10:04:00 |
464 |
Locker Martin |
SRK7001 |
301158 |
C |
H45A |
10:09:00 |
273 |
Šíma Antonín |
SRK1001 |
2080830 |
C |
H12 |
10:13:00 |
492 |
Vých Luboš |
SRK7300 |
2095976 |
C |
H45B |
10:16:00 |
190 |
Zemánková Eva |
SRK7452 |
9796 |
C |
D45B |
10:17:00 |
373 |
Bláha David |
SRK9510 |
9491 |
C |
H21B |
10:17:00 |
233 |
Peremská Dana |
SRK6351 |
9535 |
C |
D55B |
10:20:00 |
41 |
Cejpková Karolína |
SRK0552 |
8663142 |
A |
D16 |
10:29:00 |
484 |
Šabata Milan |
SRK6901 |
8648565 |
C |
H45B |
10:30:00 |
94 |
Peremská Dana |
SRK9351 |
9536 |
C |
D21B |
10:35:00 |
490 |
Zemánek Miroslav |
SRK7401 |
2027222 |
C |
H45B |
10:38:00 |
44 |
Výchová Veronika |
SRK0557 |
8014445 |
A |
D16 |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:58:00 |
68 |
Klíchová Jana |
SSU8151 |
8033234 |
C |
D21A |
10:13:00 |
389 |
Seidenglanz Jáchym |
SSU0202 |
1407427 |
B |
H21B |
10:41:00 |
45 |
Seidenglanzová Johana |
SSU0650 |
6710 |
C |
D16 |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:32:00 |
186 |
Kubecová Jana |
STB7399 |
1417131 |
C |
D45B |
10:07:00 |
533 |
Kubec Pavel |
STB6601 |
1416365 |
C |
H55B |
10:26:00 |
42 |
Kubecová Magdalena |
STB0550 |
8033222 |
A |
D16 |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:00:00 |
561 |
Tomášek David |
STE1500 |
2049563 |
C |
HDR |
09:05:00 |
417 |
Silnoušek Jiří |
STE7200 |
2073426 |
C |
H35A |
09:05:00 |
354 |
Světnický František |
STE0204 |
8656687 |
A |
H21A |
09:06:00 |
155 |
Tomášková Petra |
STE8250 |
2143383 |
C |
D35B |
09:13:00 |
409 |
Matoušek Jiří |
STE7504 |
2025356 |
C |
H35A |
09:13:00 |
9 |
Tomášková Lucie |
STE1350 |
232959 |
C |
D10 |
09:17:00 |
406 |
Tomášek Tomáš |
STE8000 |
8013460 |
C |
H35A |
09:19:00 |
124 |
Matoušková Jana |
STE7951 |
2025355 |
C |
D35A |
09:21:00 |
420 |
Skyva Petr |
STE6501 |
8655385 |
C |
H35A |
09:21:00 |
22 |
Tomášková Anna |
STE1051 |
2102861 |
C |
D12 |
09:34:00 |
188 |
Neumannová Kamila |
STE6751 |
52514 |
C |
D45B |
09:39:00 |
427 |
Tomášek Petr |
STE8001 |
52462 |
C |
H35A |
09:44:00 |
288 |
Tomášek Josef |
STE0808 |
2106723 |
B |
H14 |
09:45:00 |
256 |
Tomášek Matěj |
STE1202 |
2108900 |
C |
H10 |
09:50:00 |
191 |
Zbraňková Magda |
STE7352 |
2096137 |
C |
D45B |
09:52:00 |
56 |
Lukašáková Sára |
STE0450 |
8680430 |
B |
D18 |
09:53:00 |
259 |
Binar Vít |
STE1201 |
2049585 |
C |
H10 |
09:53:00 |
285 |
Světnický Antonín |
STE0800 |
8014451 |
B |
H14 |
10:00:00 |
54 |
Lubrichová Veronika |
STE0451 |
8660567 |
B |
D18 |
10:11:00 |
379 |
Lukašák Šimon |
STE0202 |
8655380 |
A |
H21B |
10:18:00 |
206 |
Lubrichová Eva |
STE7556 |
8670771 |
C |
D45B |
10:36:00 |
99 |
Skyvová Kristýna |
STE7054 |
8655383 |
C |
D21B |
10:47:00 |
46 |
Venusová Anna |
STE0554 |
2148071 |
C |
D16 |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:00:00 |
566 |
Chrástová Markéta |
STH1550 |
9974 |
C |
HDR |
09:00:00 |
614 |
Chrástová Dana |
STH7551 |
0 |
C |
P |
09:23:00 |
407 |
Junek Petr |
STH7801 |
9090 |
C |
H35A |
09:29:00 |
261 |
Junek Kryštof |
STH1201 |
7202572 |
C |
H10 |
09:39:00 |
20 |
Šimková Lucie |
STH0951 |
2116482 |
B |
D12 |
09:41:00 |
258 |
Šimek Oldřich |
STH1104 |
2134336 |
C |
H10 |
09:46:00 |
182 |
Junková Petra |
STH7451 |
220254 |
C |
D45B |
10:08:00 |
446 |
Chrást Tomáš |
STH7401 |
8670473 |
C |
H45A |
10:27:00 |
489 |
Šimek Oldřich |
STH7101 |
2116485 |
C |
H45B |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:09:00 |
361 |
Vlášek Jakub |
TAP9702 |
8009702 |
C |
H21A |
09:13:00 |
351 |
Měšťan Ondřej |
TAP0100 |
8201203 |
A |
H21A |
09:19:00 |
347 |
Hošek Radim |
TAP8737 |
8087370 |
C |
H21A |
09:27:00 |
333 |
Melišík Martin |
TAP0200 |
8654905 |
R |
H21A |
09:55:00 |
364 |
Hejna Martin |
TAP8101 |
8022652 |
C |
H21A |
09:56:00 |
51 |
Tomášková Linda |
TAP0455 |
2134349 |
B |
D18 |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:35:00 |
397 |
Karlík Jan |
TBM8809 |
8323322 |
C |
H21C |
10:29:00 |
375 |
Kavan Tomáš |
TBM8603 |
8644875 |
C |
H21B |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:00:00 |
569 |
Pecánek Matěj |
TEP1300 |
51647 |
C |
HDR |
09:00:00 |
570 |
Pecánková Barbora |
TEP1451 |
49546 |
C |
HDR |
09:15:00 |
128 |
Městková Lucie |
TEP7850 |
2102815 |
C |
D35A |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:11:00 |
125 |
Pecharová Michaela |
TJP6550 |
301536 |
C |
D35A |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:05:00 |
26 |
Nešporová Terezie |
TTR0852 |
49689 |
C |
D14 |
09:12:00 |
106 |
Kulichová Zuzana |
TTR9151 |
8517352 |
C |
D21C |
09:14:00 |
154 |
Dosbabová Magda |
TTR8152 |
2011822 |
C |
D35B |
09:20:00 |
441 |
Dvořáček Jan |
TTR7701 |
52240 |
C |
H35B |
09:26:00 |
31 |
Dosbabová Veronika |
TTR0851 |
52247 |
C |
D14 |
09:36:00 |
147 |
Dvořáčková Jana |
TTR8154 |
224888 |
C |
D35B |
09:42:00 |
205 |
Nešporová Marie |
TTR7251 |
52242 |
C |
D45B |
09:51:00 |
508 |
Nešpor Jan |
TTR6101 |
8663162 |
C |
H55A |
09:58:00 |
307 |
Nešpor Jiří |
TTR0502 |
995847 |
C |
H16 |
10:02:00 |
289 |
Dvořáček Jan |
TTR0701 |
53153 |
C |
H14 |
10:03:00 |
386 |
Nešpor Jan |
TTR0101 |
7300192 |
B |
H21B |
10:04:00 |
60 |
Nešporová Marie |
TTR0351 |
416215 |
C |
D18 |
10:05:00 |
235 |
Syslová Iva |
TTR6151 |
52237 |
C |
D55B |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:00:00 |
584 |
Schulhof Matěj |
TUR2020 |
8100 |
C |
HDR |
09:02:00 |
75 |
Omová Michaela |
TUR8153 |
7205003 |
R |
D21A |
09:29:00 |
27 |
Novotná Karolína |
TUR0853 |
8680596 |
B |
D14 |
09:33:00 |
243 |
Omová Jana |
TUR5150 |
2025351 |
C |
D65 |
09:35:00 |
339 |
Dlabaja Tomas |
TUR8303 |
8013405 |
R |
H21A |
09:39:00 |
343 |
Dragowski Kuba |
TUR9003 |
8628698 |
R |
H21A |
10:09:00 |
359 |
Schulhof Jan |
TUR8900 |
8660452 |
R |
H21A |
10:12:00 |
193 |
Novotná Hedvika |
TUR7454 |
416139 |
C |
D45B |
10:13:00 |
238 |
Kosikova Helena |
TUR6550 |
8656585 |
C |
D55B |
10:18:00 |
83 |
Neradová Alena |
TUR8551 |
886283 |
C |
D21A |
10:29:00 |
43 |
Novotná Michaela |
TUR0551 |
8013862 |
A |
D16 |
10:36:00 |
62 |
Hudská Štěpánka |
TUR0450 |
8666872 |
B |
D18 |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:27:00 |
16 |
Kundratová Eva |
TZL0950 |
7209279 |
B |
D12 |
09:41:00 |
283 |
Kundrata Vít |
TZL0700 |
8485648 |
B |
H14 |
09:48:00 |
160 |
Kundratová Jana |
TZL7350 |
8660357 |
C |
D45A |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:00:00 |
571 |
Horčičková Šárka |
UOL1750 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
09:08:00 |
111 |
Horčičková Linda |
UOL8650 |
301553 |
C |
D21C |
09:14:00 |
80 |
Binarová Adéla |
UOL0452 |
8662703 |
A |
D21A |
09:29:00 |
342 |
Dostál František |
UOL0201 |
8516416 |
B |
H21A |
09:38:00 |
462 |
Krampla Tomáš |
UOL6601 |
2148092 |
C |
H45A |
09:47:00 |
363 |
Jirka Matyáš |
UOL0203 |
7202871 |
A |
H21A |
09:57:00 |
374 |
Chaloupka Josef |
UOL9801 |
2090849 |
C |
H21B |
10:07:00 |
325 |
Rajman Filip |
UOL0301 |
8670770 |
B |
H18 |
10:08:00 |
61 |
Bídová Markéta |
UOL0352 |
8660531 |
A |
D18 |
10:14:00 |
74 |
Raclavská Vlaďka |
UOL0253 |
8004346 |
A |
D21A |
10:49:00 |
494 |
Horčička Petr |
UOL7007 |
52472 |
C |
H45B |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:00:00 |
573 |
Klapalová Michaela |
VAM8450 |
981834 |
C |
HDR |
09:00:00 |
587 |
Klapal Tomáš |
VAM1600 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
09:01:00 |
408 |
Andrš Jiří |
VAM8601 |
7260010 |
C |
H35A |
09:04:00 |
146 |
Drhlíková Markéta |
VAM8250 |
9518 |
C |
D35B |
09:15:00 |
416 |
Veverka Tomáš |
VAM8401 |
7204619 |
C |
H35A |
09:23:00 |
129 |
Smutná Pavla |
VAM8651 |
9669 |
C |
D35A |
09:31:00 |
428 |
Hladký Viktor |
VAM8201 |
8667969 |
C |
H35A |
09:32:00 |
461 |
Netopil Libor |
VAM7401 |
8061483 |
C |
H45A |
09:35:00 |
424 |
Drhlík Petr |
VAM8301 |
2134332 |
C |
H35A |
09:45:00 |
17 |
Netopilová Simona |
VAM0950 |
9478 |
C |
D12 |
10:07:00 |
383 |
Klapal Jan |
VAM9000 |
515142 |
C |
H21B |
10:16:00 |
177 |
Smutná Jana |
VAM6251 |
7210067 |
C |
D45A |
10:22:00 |
101 |
Klapalová Hana |
VAM8850 |
52074 |
C |
D21B |
10:27:00 |
378 |
Klapal Michal |
VAM8802 |
9670 |
C |
H21B |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:00:00 |
622 |
Bravená Martina |
VBM8751 |
53208 |
C |
T |
09:10:00 |
219 |
Jemelíková Lada |
VBM6555 |
53489 |
C |
D55A |
09:18:00 |
215 |
Bravená Alexandra |
VBM6155 |
682079 |
C |
D55A |
10:37:00 |
234 |
Chroustová Petra |
VBM6655 |
9102082 |
C |
D55B |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:28:00 |
184 |
Sadílková Lenka |
VIC7055 |
416050 |
C |
D45B |
10:22:00 |
476 |
Sadílek Martin |
VIC6901 |
8123400 |
C |
H45A |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:00:00 |
625 |
Matějů Kateřina |
VLI8054 |
336783 |
C |
T |
09:45:00 |
244 |
Horáčková Stanislava |
VLI4950 |
2080918 |
C |
D65 |
09:49:00 |
422 |
Urbaník Robert |
VLI7002 |
8662745 |
C |
H35A |
09:52:00 |
548 |
Hickethier Manfred |
VLI5201 |
8606435 |
C |
H65 |
09:54:00 |
67 |
Kolaja Ehlerová Jana |
VLI8055 |
8629817 |
C |
D21A |
09:58:00 |
551 |
Horáček Miroslav |
VLI5000 |
2080998 |
C |
H65 |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:00:00 |
581 |
Kutlvašrová Marta |
VRL1451 |
206476 |
C |
HDR |
09:13:00 |
119 |
Randáková Helena |
VRL7452 |
515185 |
C |
D35A |
09:16:00 |
547 |
Štregl Tomáš |
VRL5001 |
8662306 |
C |
H65 |
09:25:00 |
127 |
Kutlvašrová Vlaďka |
VRL7752 |
2060275 |
C |
D35A |
09:49:00 |
241 |
Nýdrlová Eva |
VRL5451 |
8954 |
C |
D65 |
09:52:00 |
169 |
Štreglová Andrea |
VRL7552 |
8075000 |
C |
D45A |
09:57:00 |
519 |
Čivrný Pavel |
VRL6306 |
995887 |
C |
H55A |
10:02:00 |
194 |
Smith Lucie |
VRL7353 |
2096241 |
C |
D45B |
10:06:00 |
203 |
Hanušová Monika |
VRL7654 |
2080989 |
C |
D45B |
10:16:00 |
472 |
Kutlvašr Ruda |
VRL7601 |
2017664 |
C |
H45A |
10:16:00 |
59 |
Hanušová Kateřina |
VRL0455 |
2078482 |
A |
D18 |
10:25:00 |
500 |
Hanuš Vladimír |
VRL7508 |
2078480 |
C |
H45B |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:00:00 |
563 |
Baldrian František |
VSP1600 |
2075606 |
C |
HDR |
09:00:00 |
628 |
Šváb Jan |
VSP5801 |
886277 |
C |
T |
09:02:00 |
25 |
Nemšovská Magdalena |
VSP0853 |
8515520 |
C |
D14 |
09:09:00 |
123 |
Gajdová Kristina |
VSP7752 |
2115689 |
C |
D35A |
09:14:00 |
28 |
Gajdová Michaela |
VSP0752 |
8660527 |
B |
D14 |
09:33:00 |
254 |
Baldrian Josef |
VSP1100 |
8670452 |
C |
H10 |
09:40:00 |
549 |
Hořínek Jaroslav |
VSP5000 |
8045137 |
C |
H65 |
10:00:00 |
269 |
Gajda Petr |
VSP0903 |
8028811 |
B |
H12 |
10:11:00 |
327 |
Baldrian Tomáš |
VSP0405 |
8660399 |
B |
H18 |
10:20:00 |
451 |
Pastuszek Jakub |
VSP7500 |
53399 |
C |
H45A |
10:20:00 |
282 |
Termer Štěpán |
VSP0807 |
8404070 |
B |
H14 |
10:22:00 |
70 |
Baldrianová Barbora |
VSP7850 |
2102777 |
C |
D21A |
10:26:00 |
457 |
Jirásek Milan |
VSP7403 |
8116685 |
C |
H45A |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:16:00 |
152 |
Kmentová Lenka |
ZAM8552 |
8033289 |
C |
D35B |
09:18:00 |
438 |
Andrš Petr |
ZAM8401 |
8226348 |
C |
H35B |
09:28:00 |
145 |
Venclová Veronika |
ZAM8251 |
8003646 |
C |
D35B |
10:22:00 |
531 |
Chládek Josef |
ZAM5901 |
2060235 |
C |
H55B |
10:41:00 |
493 |
Kunt Stanislav |
ZAM7401 |
1421292 |
C |
H45B |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:01:00 |
337 |
Šrubař Michal |
ZBM8607 |
8002099 |
C |
H21A |
09:04:00 |
109 |
Mesiarkinová Kamila |
ZBM8282 |
7200319 |
C |
D21C |
10:35:00 |
376 |
Kulich Martin |
ZBM9009 |
8516452 |
C |
H21B |
10:38:00 |
92 |
Nedbálková Hana |
ZBM9755 |
1441628 |
C |
D21B |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
09:58:00 |
176 |
Jirková Renata |
ZPV6553 |
52427 |
C |
D45A |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:12:00 |
174 |
Šmelíková Barbora |
VBA6952 |
8130169 |
|
D45A |
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Klub |
Kategorie |
09:00 |
600 |
Košťálová Eva |
0010002 |
2017683 |
Ztracený rodič |
P |
09:00 |
609 |
Lukešová Klára |
0010001 |
2049540 |
Ztracený rodič |
P |
09:44 |
166 |
Trykozko Urszula |
0030003 |
8072469 |
orienteering.waw.pl |
D45A |
10:00 |
475 |
Krasuski Bartłomiej |
0030002 |
8040670 |
orienteering.waw.pl |
H45A |
10:10 |
466 |
Krasuski Marcin |
0030001 |
8060972 |
orienteering.waw.pl |
H45A |
09:03 |
4 |
Zuzanna Jankowska |
0050002 |
871977 |
trackcourse.com |
BEGINNERS |
09:15 |
2 |
Biolik Emil |
0050001 |
981644 |
trackcourse.com |
BEGINNERS |
09:52 |
474 |
Zámečník Pavel |
0070002 |
2801012 |
NEREG. Zámečníci |
H45A |
10:00 |
183 |
Zámečníková Jitka |
0070001 |
2103763 |
NEREG. Zámečníci |
D45B |
09:14 |
218 |
Kuleva Angelina |
0080001 |
8101105 |
AngyOL |
D55A |
09:00 |
617 |
Šimerka Jan |
0100001 |
7210932 |
Šimerka |
P |
09:00 |
618 |
Michaela Schaferová |
0110001 |
52490 |
PLU |
P |
09:00 |
574 |
Kulichová Anna |
0150001 |
116 |
Uragan Zbraslav |
HDR |
09:07 |
396 |
Knotek Vojtěch |
0150002 |
2095961 |
Uragan Zbraslav |
H21C |
09:45 |
360 |
Choc Josef |
0160002 |
0 |
OBA |
H21A |
10:34 |
95 |
Kastnerová Lucie |
0160001 |
0 |
OBA |
D21B |
10:40 |
93 |
Kabelková Tereza |
0160003 |
0 |
OBA |
D21B |
09:00 |
565 |
Kuchařová HanMaj |
0180003 |
0 |
Psí Tým |
HDR |
09:00 |
613 |
Kuchař Jiří |
0180001 |
8759 |
Psí Tým |
P |
09:00 |
633 |
Anna Kuchařová |
0180002 |
2080940 |
Psí Tým |
T |
09:43 |
542 |
Ďoubal Jaromír |
0200001 |
682690 |
DOBneregistrovani |
H65 |
09:00 |
634 |
Fejková Marcela |
0210001 |
9480 |
Rotující Kedluben |
T |
09:00 |
596 |
Podivínská Ivana |
0220001 |
51557 |
SK Podivín Šalingrad |
P |
09:00 |
597 |
Podivínský Tomáš |
0220002 |
8109331 |
SK Podivín Šalingrad |
P |
09:00 |
603 |
Chmelařová Blanka |
0230001 |
8885 |
Péčkaři |
P |
09:03 |
400 |
Nikolajuk Bartosz |
0240002 |
2146537 |
UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny |
H21C |
09:26 |
141 |
Nikolajuk Joanna |
0240001 |
8664862 |
UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny |
D35B |
09:00 |
601 |
Koch Damián |
0280002 |
0 |
Kochovi |
P |
09:00 |
623 |
Kochová Teodora |
0280001 |
361961 |
Kochovi |
T |
09:01 |
538 |
Ziesche Juergen |
0300001 |
8277288 |
LOK Berlin |
H65 |
09:22 |
540 |
Frenzel Michael |
0300003 |
8003213 |
LOK Berlin |
H65 |
09:49 |
546 |
Genderjahn Ludwig |
0300002 |
8022400 |
LOK Berlin |
H65 |
09:40 |
144 |
Tomandlová Radka |
0310002 |
2099521 |
NOK HoRa |
D35B |
10:47 |
499 |
Tomandl Jan |
0310001 |
2090861 |
NOK HoRa |
H45B |
09:00 |
626 |
Šidík Petr |
0320001 |
253128 |
ASTDČSV |
T |
09:00 |
627 |
Güttler Dominik |
0340001 |
1155115 |
AC nedoběhnu |
T |