Místo konání:
Nejdek, Vysoká Jedle
Pořadatel:
NEK - Nejdek Orienteering
Mapa:
Vysoké jedle 1:10000, aktualizace 2020
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Mareš Alexander - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Zieba Jakub - R3
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:00:00 |
Procházková Anna |
JEJ1550 |
8166 |
C |
TF/HDR |
16:04:00 |
Procházka Vít |
JEJ8000 |
2067930 |
C |
H35 |
16:39:00 |
Kouřil Vojtěch |
JEJ0700 |
2121097 |
C |
H14 |
16:55:00 |
Hlaváček Jakub |
JEJ0800 |
0 |
C |
H14 |
16:59:00 |
Králíček Jan |
JEJ0701 |
301444 |
C |
H14 |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:06:00 |
Cruse Kay |
24D6600 |
8230366 |
|
H55 |
16:40:00 |
Cruse Katrin |
24D6650 |
8040766 |
|
D55 |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
17:14:00 |
Straube Hanka |
31D7350 |
8100973 |
|
D21 |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:18:00 |
Fell Tobias |
3LD8000 |
8110680 |
|
H35 |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:15:00 |
Conrad Helmut |
71D4000 |
7501901 |
|
H65 |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:02:00 |
Dikoš Pavel |
BOR6003 |
8160176 |
C |
H55 |
16:02:00 |
Pavlovec Dan |
BOR0001 |
8655456 |
R |
H21 |
16:10:00 |
Pavlovec Jan |
BOR9503 |
8116796 |
C |
H21 |
16:18:00 |
Sucharda Jiří |
BOR5802 |
8160183 |
C |
H55 |
17:00:00 |
Kábrtová Oldřiška |
BOR8752 |
7209434 |
C |
D21 |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:09:00 |
Dvořák Vlastimil |
BOV4901 |
51370 |
C |
H65 |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:02:00 |
Schimm Dieter |
BSO4401 |
8689 |
C |
H75 |
16:18:00 |
Hejduk Jan |
BSO0001 |
1428929 |
C |
H21 |
16:19:00 |
Hejduková Jana |
BSO7250 |
7873 |
C |
D45 |
16:37:00 |
Havlíček Viktor |
BSO0602 |
8028801 |
B |
H16 |
16:49:00 |
Spiřík František |
BSO0603 |
8683 |
C |
H16 |
17:07:00 |
Veseleňák Karel |
BSO0601 |
232239 |
C |
H16 |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:58:00 |
Králová Vanda |
BZP8750 |
7260013 |
C |
D21 |
17:10:00 |
Přívozníková Pavla |
BZP8650 |
7203455 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:05:00 |
Jirásek Jaroslav |
DCH4701 |
7890 |
C |
H65 |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:07:00 |
Novotný Jiří |
DKL4601 |
51621 |
C |
H65 |
16:24:00 |
Lohová Monika |
DKL8052 |
8008263 |
C |
D35 |
16:25:00 |
Jirka Jiří |
DKL5501 |
8014450 |
C |
H65 |
16:46:00 |
Kubánek Adam |
DKL8500 |
8648608 |
C |
H35 |
16:50:00 |
Spilka Marek |
DKL8300 |
2104586 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:06:00 |
Ramba Jiří |
DKP8606 |
8636190 |
C |
H21 |
16:21:00 |
Hlavatá Pavla |
DKP7050 |
8014441 |
C |
D45 |
16:23:00 |
Koubová Hana |
DKP0558 |
8149896 |
A |
D16 |
16:30:00 |
Špičák Aleš |
DKP5500 |
8641 |
C |
H55 |
16:31:00 |
Machar Eda |
DKP0803 |
8080822 |
B |
H16 |
16:32:00 |
Machar Dan |
DKP1002 |
8080823 |
B |
H12 |
16:36:00 |
Tučková Lucie |
DKP8550 |
2095927 |
C |
D35 |
16:36:00 |
Klement David |
DKP0110 |
8080816 |
B |
H21 |
16:41:00 |
Machar Matěj |
DKP0604 |
8080821 |
B |
H16 |
16:42:00 |
Fröhlich Martin |
DKP8207 |
7300471 |
C |
H35 |
16:42:00 |
Škáchová Magdalena |
DKP0156 |
8654888 |
R |
D21 |
16:54:00 |
Rambová Kamila |
DKP8655 |
8060505 |
C |
D35 |
17:00:00 |
Mareš Albert |
DKP0308 |
8226408 |
A |
H18 |
17:12:00 |
Blažková Kristina |
DKP8251 |
7300472 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:59:00 |
Hradecký Jaroslav |
DOK6300 |
886258 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:12:00 |
Borovička Milan |
FSP6104 |
888613 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:20:00 |
Škorpil Marek |
HOR0900 |
8667965 |
B |
H12 |
16:22:00 |
Škorpil Martin |
HOR5700 |
8670484 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:40:00 |
Šaffková Zuzana |
CHA5150 |
8022660 |
C |
D65 |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:13:00 |
Janda Josef |
JES4701 |
301667 |
C |
H65 |
16:15:00 |
Jandová Lenka |
JES7251 |
301670 |
C |
D45 |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:00:00 |
Pelikán Vít |
KAM1203 |
2148226 |
C |
HD10F |
16:00:00 |
Zámečník Lukáš |
KAM1100 |
301462 |
C |
HD10F |
16:00:00 |
Pelikánová Lenka |
KAM8350 |
2181334 |
C |
T4 |
16:00:00 |
Pelikán Tomáš |
KAM8200 |
2420069 |
C |
T4 |
16:00:00 |
Pelikánová Jitka |
KAM1451 |
2214540 |
C |
TF/HDR |
16:10:00 |
Kříž Matěj |
KAM0900 |
2090857 |
C |
H12 |
16:14:00 |
Šafka Daniel |
KAM9105 |
8109377 |
C |
H21 |
16:46:00 |
Kudrnáčová Hana |
KAM6250 |
232268 |
C |
D55 |
16:47:00 |
Kudrnáčová Marta |
KAM0754 |
8005429 |
B |
D14 |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:00:00 |
Galuška Viktor |
KPY1200 |
53731 |
C |
HD10F |
16:00:00 |
Kameníková Petra |
KPY8050 |
2091542 |
|
T3 |
16:00:00 |
Kameník Lukáš |
KPY1700 |
8061469 |
|
TF/HDR |
16:00:00 |
Kameník Matěj |
KPY1500 |
301391 |
|
TF/HDR |
16:02:00 |
Galuška Radovan |
KPY0903 |
52678 |
C |
H12 |
16:08:00 |
Pavlíčková Hana |
KPY0450 |
8226325 |
A |
D18 |
16:08:00 |
Kohl Jiří |
KPY6201 |
8226340 |
C |
H55 |
16:08:00 |
Klomínský Václav |
KPY8700 |
2181301 |
C |
H21 |
16:16:00 |
Galuška Ondřej |
KPY7700 |
2060245 |
C |
H35 |
16:19:00 |
Pospíšilová Eliška |
KPY0651 |
2091552 |
C |
D16 |
16:25:00 |
Kovandová Kamila |
KPY0550 |
2060246 |
C |
D16 |
16:31:00 |
Svobodová Alžběta |
KPY0551 |
2091547 |
C |
D16 |
16:31:00 |
Dobeš Václav |
KPY5701 |
301374 |
C |
H45 |
16:32:00 |
Freyová Michaela |
KPY6050 |
301394 |
C |
D55 |
16:33:00 |
Valenta Martin |
KPY0507 |
2060247 |
C |
H16 |
16:34:00 |
Kameník Jan |
KPY7900 |
2129232 |
C |
H35 |
16:37:00 |
Varhaníková Halka |
KPY7550 |
2087668 |
C |
D45 |
16:39:00 |
Žebrák Adam |
KPY0505 |
8007190 |
B |
H16 |
16:45:00 |
Holešta Jakub |
KPY0502 |
8517329 |
B |
H16 |
16:45:00 |
Vejražková Anna |
KPY0750 |
2801009 |
B |
D14 |
16:48:00 |
Pavlíček Lubomír |
KPY7800 |
1470170 |
C |
H35 |
16:49:00 |
Vejražka Jiří |
KPY7400 |
2801249 |
C |
H45 |
16:51:00 |
Bozděch Tobiáš |
KPY0504 |
2091561 |
B |
H16 |
16:54:00 |
Procházková Zuzana |
KPY8650 |
7210815 |
C |
D21 |
16:56:00 |
Trdá Lucie |
KPY8651 |
2111818 |
C |
D35 |
16:58:00 |
Vejražka David |
KPY0401 |
2801247 |
C |
H18 |
17:01:00 |
Slejška Jorik |
KPY0506 |
515401 |
|
H16 |
17:09:00 |
Galuška Jáchym |
KPY0601 |
2091563 |
C |
H16 |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:00:00 |
Kříž Dušan |
KRL7800 |
2801021 |
C |
H35 |
16:03:00 |
Gelnerová Anna |
KRL0653 |
9102084 |
A |
D16 |
16:04:00 |
Čadková Michaela |
KRL0954 |
232961 |
C |
D12 |
16:08:00 |
Hanáková Aneta |
KRL0951 |
9091907 |
B |
D12 |
16:09:00 |
Vlachová Adéla |
KRL0551 |
2126299 |
B |
D16 |
16:13:00 |
Králová Lucie |
KRL0658 |
232611 |
C |
D16 |
16:21:00 |
Hanák Martin |
KRL6701 |
51477 |
C |
H45 |
16:30:00 |
Houba Vojtěch |
KRL1002 |
2127628 |
C |
H12 |
16:32:00 |
Houba Petr |
KRL7801 |
2134275 |
C |
H35 |
16:33:00 |
Hanáková Marta |
KRL7151 |
2126298 |
C |
D45 |
16:37:00 |
Houbová Eliška |
KRL1152 |
2126275 |
C |
D10 |
16:41:00 |
Bodurka Jaroslav |
KRL7301 |
2099518 |
C |
H45 |
16:45:00 |
Kropáč Jiří |
KRL6702 |
434576 |
C |
H45 |
16:53:00 |
Kropáč Filip |
KRL0503 |
2017667 |
B |
H16 |
16:57:00 |
Pokorná Anežka |
KRL0757 |
2099507 |
B |
D14 |
17:01:00 |
Kropáčová Zuzana |
KRL0754 |
2127659 |
B |
D14 |
17:05:00 |
Bodurková Denisa |
KRL0752 |
2127645 |
B |
D14 |
17:06:00 |
Křížová Lenka |
KRL7951 |
2800313 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:19:00 |
Mayer Tomáš |
KSH6900 |
8061462 |
C |
H45 |
17:07:00 |
Mayerová Daniela |
KSH0852 |
8116778 |
B |
D14 |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:04:00 |
Červák Jan |
LCE8001 |
7205564 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:03:00 |
Mágr Zdeněk |
LCV5000 |
301725 |
C |
H65 |
16:15:00 |
Kozelka Jan |
LCV7000 |
301526 |
C |
H45 |
16:29:00 |
Jandová Hana |
LCV7150 |
301423 |
C |
D45 |
16:30:00 |
Mágrová Ivana |
LCV5550 |
301720 |
C |
D65 |
16:36:00 |
Brabcová Jindra |
LCV4750 |
232232 |
C |
D65 |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:00:00 |
Pavlík Přemek |
LIT1414 |
8109 |
C |
HD10F |
16:00:00 |
Pavlík Eliáš |
LIT1717 |
8106 |
C |
TF/HDR |
16:05:00 |
Pavlík Tobiáš |
LIT1111 |
8111 |
C |
H10 |
16:26:00 |
Tůma Martin |
LIT8204 |
7205004 |
C |
H35 |
16:28:00 |
Pavlíková Jitka |
LIT8352 |
8113 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:00:00 |
Dittrtová Lucia |
LME6852 |
2102533 |
C |
T4 |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:00:00 |
Šunka Jan |
LOU7600 |
7205005 |
C |
H21 |
16:01:00 |
Šunková Karolína |
LOU7550 |
2143334 |
C |
D45 |
16:01:00 |
Šunka Hubert |
LOU1200 |
2143387 |
C |
H10 |
16:10:00 |
Šunková Sára |
LOU1051 |
2148246 |
C |
D12 |
16:37:00 |
Šunková Berta |
LOU0850 |
2143397 |
B |
D14 |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:00:00 |
Bartošová Magdalena |
LPM1251 |
0 |
C |
HD10F |
16:00:00 |
Tříska Jiří |
LPM7400 |
682338 |
C |
T3 |
16:00:00 |
Stehlíková Kateřina |
LPM7750 |
2104599 |
C |
TF/HDR |
16:07:00 |
Čepičková Jana |
LPM7353 |
7210116 |
C |
D45 |
16:12:00 |
Dvořák Pavel |
LPM7805 |
2042509 |
C |
H35 |
16:14:00 |
Šafránková Eliška |
LPM0953 |
2000560 |
C |
D12 |
16:18:00 |
Dvořáková Tereza |
LPM0952 |
2102687 |
C |
D12 |
16:20:00 |
Šitra Vladimír |
LPM7904 |
2103744 |
C |
H35 |
16:22:00 |
Stehlíková Tereza |
LPM0951 |
8013914 |
B |
D12 |
16:24:00 |
Weissar Petr |
LPM7020 |
8003619 |
C |
H21 |
16:27:00 |
Třísková Tereza |
LPM0653 |
2082946 |
C |
D16 |
16:27:00 |
Čepička Ladislav |
LPM6701 |
8109406 |
C |
H45 |
16:30:00 |
Šitrová Lucie |
LPM7857 |
2080976 |
C |
D35 |
16:34:00 |
Weissar Samuel |
LPM0300 |
8149876 |
B |
H21 |
16:38:00 |
Stehlík Petr |
LPM7903 |
2045235 |
C |
H35 |
16:43:00 |
Bartoš Vojtěch |
LPM0802 |
0 |
C |
H14 |
16:47:00 |
Tříska Lukáš |
LPM0800 |
2082920 |
B |
H14 |
16:48:00 |
Bartošová Milena |
LPM7755 |
2102775 |
C |
D35 |
16:55:00 |
Stehlík Jakub |
LPM0700 |
8013478 |
A |
H16 |
17:00:00 |
Němcová Klára |
LPM7752 |
2011846 |
C |
D35 |
17:04:00 |
Čepička Ladislav |
LPM0303 |
8648588 |
A |
H18 |
17:08:00 |
Němec David |
LPM0504 |
8648544 |
A |
H18 |
17:14:00 |
Pavlásek Albert |
LPM0304 |
2113477 |
B |
H18 |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:57:00 |
Vávra Jaroslav |
LPU7308 |
7203457 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:00:00 |
Křížková Marie |
MAS0450 |
8660361 |
B |
D18 |
16:02:00 |
Kovář Jindřich |
MAS6800 |
7003022 |
C |
H35 |
16:16:00 |
Frank Jiří |
MAS9600 |
301505 |
C |
H21 |
16:26:00 |
Křížek Vilém |
MAS1000 |
301515 |
C |
H12 |
16:28:00 |
Šulc Marek |
MAS9302 |
2026166 |
C |
H21 |
16:30:00 |
Pilař Karel |
MAS5501 |
7003021 |
C |
H35 |
16:32:00 |
Dlouhá Lenka |
MAS5150 |
232364 |
C |
D65 |
16:45:00 |
Pjenčák Adam |
MAS0802 |
2087659 |
C |
H14 |
16:53:00 |
Mála Matyáš |
MAS0800 |
2026162 |
C |
H14 |
17:01:00 |
Křížek Ivo |
MAS0801 |
301726 |
B |
H14 |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:01:00 |
Blahutová Martina |
MFP0550 |
53611 |
C |
D16 |
16:13:00 |
Nyklová Helena |
MFP7550 |
51872 |
C |
D45 |
16:16:00 |
Blahutová Lucie |
MFP0950 |
0 |
C |
D12 |
16:37:00 |
Blahuta Marek |
MFP7301 |
897349 |
C |
H45 |
16:50:00 |
Blahutová Hanka |
MFP7953 |
51928 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:00:00 |
Sklenář Jan |
MLA4201 |
8116748 |
C |
H75 |
16:00:00 |
Benešová Marie |
MLA1250 |
1421918 |
C |
HD10F |
16:00:00 |
Milota Jan |
MLA0500 |
232234 |
C |
TF/HDR |
16:00:00 |
Pivcová Lucie |
MLA1650 |
1421925 |
C |
TF/HDR |
16:04:00 |
Bartošová Marie |
MLA0451 |
8033230 |
B |
D18 |
16:04:00 |
Milota Josef |
MLA5801 |
8656692 |
C |
H55 |
16:06:00 |
Fišák Jan |
MLA4401 |
8657099 |
C |
H75 |
16:06:00 |
Placek Tomas |
MLA0902 |
8014515 |
B |
H12 |
16:06:00 |
Fišáková Lucie Johanka |
MLA0950 |
2181940 |
C |
D12 |
16:09:00 |
Jelínková Radka |
MLA6951 |
416176 |
C |
D45 |
16:09:00 |
Placek Nikolas |
MLA1200 |
888609 |
C |
H10 |
16:12:00 |
Kamaryt Michal |
MLA9205 |
1421919 |
C |
H21 |
16:17:00 |
Bína Pavel |
MLA6708 |
232231 |
C |
H45 |
16:18:00 |
Beneš Jan |
MLA1000 |
1421924 |
C |
H12 |
16:20:00 |
Macura Vít |
MLA9800 |
1421922 |
C |
H21 |
16:22:00 |
Kožíšková Hana |
MLA8350 |
1421928 |
C |
D35 |
16:23:00 |
Kamaryt Miloš |
MLA6404 |
2067948 |
C |
H45 |
16:23:00 |
Prinzová Lada |
MLA1150 |
1421921 |
C |
D10 |
16:26:00 |
Macura Jan |
MLA9306 |
8109363 |
C |
H21 |
16:33:00 |
Beneš Marek |
MLA7601 |
1421929 |
C |
H45 |
16:36:00 |
Miturová Radka |
MLA6552 |
8656680 |
C |
D55 |
16:36:00 |
Prinz Mikuláš |
MLA0901 |
1421915 |
C |
H12 |
16:40:00 |
Placek Petr |
MLA8000 |
8109418 |
C |
H35 |
16:40:00 |
Bínová Kathrin |
MLA6754 |
416172 |
C |
D35 |
16:40:00 |
Kováč František |
MLA0201 |
8656612 |
B |
H21 |
16:43:00 |
Kamarytová Martina |
MLA6651 |
1421920 |
C |
D45 |
16:44:00 |
Pivec Lukáš |
MLA7600 |
8116735 |
C |
H35 |
16:44:00 |
Placková Veronika |
MLA8250 |
8033229 |
C |
D35 |
16:44:00 |
Sklenářová Jana |
MLA6258 |
416175 |
C |
D55 |
16:49:00 |
Hermannová Natálie |
MLA0851 |
8016037 |
C |
D14 |
16:51:00 |
Herman Ondřej |
MLA0801 |
1421926 |
B |
H14 |
16:57:00 |
Pivec Jan |
MLA0503 |
8116803 |
B |
H16 |
17:04:00 |
Bartošová Jana |
MLA7051 |
8656656 |
C |
D35 |
17:05:00 |
Bartoš Luděk |
MLA6701 |
8656657 |
C |
H45 |
17:05:00 |
Beneš Josef |
MLA0702 |
416180 |
C |
H14 |
17:06:00 |
Milota Břetislav |
MLA0300 |
1421923 |
B |
H18 |
17:14:00 |
Prinzová Nikola |
MLA8150 |
301471 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:03:00 |
Soukup Ondřej |
NEK1201 |
2145642 |
C |
H10 |
16:08:00 |
Gregor Josef |
NEK1000 |
232229 |
|
H12 |
16:20:00 |
Petýrková Karolína |
NEK0851 |
0 |
C |
D12 |
16:24:00 |
Horáková Magdalena |
NEK4950 |
301414 |
C |
D65 |
16:25:00 |
Cikhardtová Adéla |
NEK1150 |
2096262 |
C |
D10 |
16:29:00 |
Gregorová Vendula |
NEK1250 |
2146036 |
C |
D10 |
16:34:00 |
Fecko Richard |
NEK1100 |
2067349 |
C |
H12 |
16:39:00 |
Pávková Anna |
NEK1350 |
0 |
C |
D10 |
17:10:00 |
Horák Jáchym |
NEK0301 |
0 |
C |
H18 |
17:11:00 |
Pávek Štěpán |
NEK0700 |
8660516 |
B |
H14 |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:00:00 |
Kocur Tomáš |
ODV8900 |
2148160 |
C |
T3 |
16:08:00 |
Berný Jan |
ODV7702 |
52117 |
C |
H35 |
16:14:00 |
Dudl Jan |
ODV7703 |
2134286 |
C |
H35 |
16:28:00 |
Koukal Jan |
ODV1001 |
2148154 |
C |
H12 |
16:35:00 |
Ziegenfuss Denis |
ODV0602 |
2148159 |
C |
H16 |
16:38:00 |
Berný Jáchym |
ODV1000 |
2143374 |
C |
H12 |
16:41:00 |
Dudlová Hana |
ODV0854 |
52893 |
C |
D14 |
16:42:00 |
Dudlová Jana |
ODV7751 |
2135182 |
C |
D35 |
16:51:00 |
Syblíková Rozálie |
ODV0856 |
2419987 |
C |
D14 |
16:55:00 |
Berná Klára |
ODV0851 |
2143338 |
B |
D14 |
17:02:00 |
Berná Markéta |
ODV7651 |
52889 |
C |
D35 |
17:03:00 |
Dudl Vojtěch |
ODV0600 |
52891 |
C |
H16 |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:00:00 |
Davidová Jana |
ONO7852 |
2061777 |
C |
T3 |
16:00:00 |
Myslík Vojtěch |
ONO0602 |
8667289 |
B |
T3 |
16:00:00 |
Mašková Isabela |
ONO1850 |
49619 |
C |
TF/HDR |
16:00:00 |
Ječmenová Veronika |
ONO0950 |
8016054 |
C |
D12 |
16:04:00 |
Frey Jaromír |
ONO4100 |
8656637 |
C |
H75 |
16:06:00 |
Nejedlá Klára |
ONO0450 |
8116779 |
B |
D18 |
16:06:00 |
Pekárek Martin |
ONO7203 |
8022619 |
C |
H35 |
16:07:00 |
Holíková Simona |
ONO0553 |
8660538 |
A |
D16 |
16:10:00 |
Pecko Sára |
ONO0452 |
8116743 |
A |
D18 |
16:10:00 |
Ječmen Vladimír |
ONO7900 |
8116753 |
C |
H35 |
16:11:00 |
Kulová Laura |
ONO0552 |
8004351 |
B |
D16 |
16:12:00 |
Ritter Jakub |
ONO1000 |
2117426 |
B |
H12 |
16:12:00 |
Hynková Marie |
ONO1050 |
8008269 |
C |
D12 |
16:15:00 |
Medunová Bára |
ONO0555 |
8013853 |
C |
D16 |
16:16:00 |
Černý Antonín |
ONO1001 |
2148165 |
B |
H12 |
16:21:00 |
Pekárková Bára |
ONO0655 |
21263914 |
B |
D16 |
16:27:00 |
Hynková Anna |
ONO1250 |
301730 |
C |
D10 |
16:29:00 |
Černý Jan |
ONO7101 |
2061825 |
C |
H45 |
16:32:00 |
Ritter Aleš |
ONO7401 |
7202865 |
C |
H21 |
16:33:00 |
Halámková Jana |
ONO0657 |
1428926 |
B |
D16 |
16:33:00 |
Urbánková Lucie |
ONO1150 |
8013924 |
C |
D10 |
16:34:00 |
Urbánková Jana |
ONO7851 |
8013408 |
C |
D35 |
16:34:00 |
Gabrielová Šárka |
ONO5950 |
2085653 |
C |
D55 |
16:35:00 |
Nejedlý Ladislav |
ONO7501 |
8116750 |
C |
H45 |
16:37:00 |
Urbánková Eva |
ONO0650 |
8667973 |
A |
D16 |
16:43:00 |
Hájek Jiří |
ONO6400 |
8656589 |
C |
H45 |
16:43:00 |
Ritterová Lída |
ONO0851 |
2103708 |
B |
D14 |
16:46:00 |
Hynková Jana |
ONO8650 |
301498 |
C |
D35 |
16:53:00 |
Nejedlá Barbora |
ONO0750 |
9201325 |
C |
D14 |
16:53:00 |
Hynek Petr |
ONO7000 |
301490 |
C |
H45 |
16:57:00 |
Donda Jakub |
ONO0700 |
8656617 |
A |
H14 |
16:59:00 |
Ječmen Matyáš |
ONO0600 |
8061404 |
B |
H16 |
17:03:00 |
Urbánek Lumír |
ONO6701 |
8013394 |
C |
H45 |
17:03:00 |
Maglia Šimon |
ONO0702 |
8022369 |
C |
H14 |
17:05:00 |
Meduna Filip |
ONO0603 |
8028820 |
A |
H16 |
17:09:00 |
Kule Oliver |
ONO0701 |
8648612 |
B |
H14 |
17:12:00 |
Donda Jiří |
ONO0403 |
8631582 |
A |
H18 |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:16:00 |
Světnický Alexandr |
OOL6300 |
8008282 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:22:00 |
Frýdecký Tomáš |
PGP1004 |
766112 |
C |
H12 |
16:47:00 |
Čermák Radek |
PGP6405 |
1413333 |
C |
H45 |
16:55:00 |
Střelba Ondřej |
PGP7510 |
7209464 |
C |
H45 |
17:13:00 |
Hýbl Lukáš |
PGP7504 |
7210112 |
C |
H45 |
17:17:00 |
Komín David |
PGP7405 |
9767 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:56:00 |
Svobodová Lenka |
PHK9551 |
995893 |
C |
D21 |
17:15:00 |
Mašata Roman |
PHK7107 |
515050 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:20:00 |
Pohořalý Dobroslav |
ROU6401 |
2023803 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:17:00 |
Babický Tomáš |
RUM5001 |
8444519 |
C |
H65 |
16:28:00 |
Nedvídková Jitka |
RUM5151 |
8245050 |
|
D65 |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:08:00 |
Rakovec Miloš |
SCP4500 |
8014467 |
C |
H75 |
16:11:00 |
Kavková Dana |
SCP6150 |
8222227 |
C |
D45 |
16:24:00 |
Kavka Jiří |
SCP5900 |
8222225 |
C |
H55 |
16:26:00 |
Zavadilová Naďa |
SCP5450 |
336750 |
C |
D65 |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:00:00 |
Vlašímská Anna |
SKV1251 |
7204490 |
C |
HD10F |
16:00:00 |
Savičová Gabriela |
SKV7952 |
51738 |
C |
T3 |
16:00:00 |
Frűhauf Ladislav |
SKV8301 |
301523 |
C |
T4 |
16:14:00 |
Štěrba Lukáš |
SKV1001 |
2045223 |
C |
H12 |
16:17:00 |
Vlašímská Bára |
SKV0651 |
682089 |
C |
D16 |
16:19:00 |
Kubát Jaroslav |
SKV5203 |
51137 |
C |
H65 |
16:20:00 |
Kubátová Lenka |
SKV5551 |
237549 |
C |
D65 |
16:25:00 |
Dítko Jan |
SKV7301 |
8109364 |
C |
H45 |
16:25:00 |
Kubínová Jana |
SKV6751 |
8109404 |
C |
D45 |
16:28:00 |
Turek Jan |
SKV7302 |
7464855 |
C |
H35 |
16:29:00 |
Peřinová Zuzana |
SKV0551 |
2106733 |
C |
D16 |
16:34:00 |
Savičová Irena |
SKV5352 |
51136 |
C |
D65 |
16:35:00 |
Turková Klára |
SKV1151 |
2118939 |
C |
D10 |
16:36:00 |
Vlašímský Robert |
SKV7201 |
8303079 |
C |
H35 |
16:38:00 |
Vlašímská Tereza |
SKV7551 |
7204502 |
C |
D35 |
16:38:00 |
Žandová Marie |
SKV6551 |
236486 |
C |
D55 |
16:41:00 |
Turek Jakub |
SKV0801 |
7791777 |
B |
H14 |
16:42:00 |
Šplinarová Jana |
SKV6451 |
0 |
C |
D55 |
16:44:00 |
Žandová Monika |
SKV8751 |
2085621 |
C |
D21 |
16:48:00 |
Žandová Marcela |
SKV9653 |
2058500 |
C |
D21 |
16:52:00 |
Kubínová Romana |
SKV9452 |
8008510 |
C |
D21 |
16:52:00 |
Turková Martina |
SKV7852 |
0 |
C |
D35 |
16:58:00 |
Dítková Jitka |
SKV7752 |
8400082 |
C |
D35 |
16:59:00 |
Peřinová Eliška |
SKV0755 |
2103720 |
C |
D14 |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:14:00 |
Kulhavý Josef |
SRK5701 |
681857 |
C |
H55 |
16:24:00 |
Morávek Martin |
SRK7701 |
7207351 |
C |
H35 |
16:35:00 |
Morávková Zuzana |
SRK0551 |
8663139 |
A |
D16 |
16:35:00 |
Kulhavá Jarmila |
SRK6751 |
2045240 |
C |
D45 |
16:47:00 |
Morávek Martin |
SRK0503 |
8663144 |
B |
H16 |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:00:00 |
Müller Ronja |
STB1453 |
2032226 |
C |
TF/HDR |
16:00:00 |
Kučerková Adéla |
STB1450 |
682506 |
C |
TF/HDR |
16:07:00 |
Kučerka Radek |
STB1101 |
1417127 |
C |
H10 |
16:51:00 |
Müller Rico |
STB6400 |
8020222 |
C |
H45 |
17:06:00 |
Rickmeyer Tina |
STB8650 |
8028926 |
C |
D21 |
17:08:00 |
Kučerková Romana |
STB8196 |
682355 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:49:00 |
Světnický Antonín |
STE0800 |
8014451 |
B |
H14 |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:00:00 |
Pecánková Barbora |
TEP1451 |
49546 |
C |
TF/HDR |
16:00:00 |
Pecánek Matěj |
TEP1300 |
51647 |
C |
TF/HDR |
16:38:00 |
Městková Eva |
TEP4851 |
2103757 |
C |
D65 |
17:18:00 |
Městková Lucie |
TEP7850 |
2102815 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:11:00 |
Kříž Jan |
TTR1201 |
2129231 |
C |
H10 |
16:23:00 |
Nešporová Marie |
TTR7251 |
52242 |
C |
D45 |
16:26:00 |
Nešpor Jan |
TTR6101 |
8663162 |
C |
H55 |
17:02:00 |
Křížová Lenka |
TTR8551 |
515158 |
C |
D21 |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:22:00 |
Bravený Adam |
VBM8801 |
8108810 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:05:00 |
Sadílková Lenka |
VIC7055 |
416050 |
C |
D45 |
16:39:00 |
Sadílek Martin |
VIC6901 |
8123400 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:56:00 |
Urbaník Robert |
VLI7002 |
8662745 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:00:00 |
Sobota Petr |
VPM7800 |
0 |
C |
T3 |
16:00:00 |
Bouchal Vít |
VPM1616 |
995860 |
C |
TF/HDR |
16:00:00 |
Materna Josef |
VPM0902 |
8007996 |
B |
H12 |
16:02:00 |
Šauli Kateřina |
VPM0456 |
2060388 |
B |
D18 |
16:04:00 |
Anděl Robin |
VPM0901 |
8109411 |
B |
H12 |
16:05:00 |
Kožíšková Kateřina |
VPM0652 |
8008298 |
A |
D16 |
16:31:00 |
Andělová Viktorie |
VPM1155 |
2127528 |
C |
D10 |
16:39:00 |
Beránková Hedvika |
VPM0850 |
8013879 |
B |
D14 |
16:50:00 |
Bouchalová Vendula |
VPM8787 |
8033264 |
C |
D21 |
17:02:00 |
Tokár Radim |
VPM0300 |
8660914 |
A |
H18 |
17:03:00 |
Kadlecová Barbora |
VPM0750 |
434819 |
C |
D14 |
17:07:00 |
Krs Jakub |
VPM0801 |
8014479 |
C |
H14 |
17:15:00 |
Sobotová Kateřina |
VPM0851 |
8013929 |
B |
D14 |
17:16:00 |
Sobotová Jana |
VPM7250 |
8022362 |
C |
D35 |
17:17:00 |
Sobota Ondřej |
VPM0502 |
8014568 |
C |
H16 |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:10:00 |
Šváb Jan |
VSP5801 |
886277 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:27:00 |
Bártová Pavla |
ZVO7152 |
2083418 |
C |
D45 |
16:43:00 |
Bárta Viktor |
ZVO0601 |
8667515 |
A |
H16 |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Klub |
Kategorie |
16:01 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H65 |
16:01 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D75 |
16:03 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D45 |
16:03 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D75 |
16:05 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D75 |
16:10 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H75 |
16:12 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D18 |
16:12 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H75 |
16:13 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H10 |
16:14 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D18 |
16:14 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H75 |
16:15 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H10 |
16:16 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D18 |
16:17 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H10 |
16:21 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H65 |
16:23 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H65 |
16:24 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D12 |
16:26 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D35 |
16:26 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D12 |
16:28 |
Vakant |
29138 |
0 |
Vakant |
H55 |
16:28 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D12 |
16:32 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D35 |
16:32 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H55 |
16:34 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H55 |
16:36 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H55 |
16:38 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H21 |
16:39 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D16 |
16:39 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D45 |
16:40 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H12 |
16:41 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D16 |
16:41 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D45 |
16:41 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D10 |
16:42 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D65 |
16:42 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H12 |
16:42 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H21 |
16:43 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D16 |
16:43 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D10 |
16:44 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D65 |
16:44 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H12 |
16:44 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H21 |
16:46 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D65 |
16:48 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D55 |
16:50 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D55 |
16:52 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H35 |
16:52 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D55 |
16:58 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H35 |
17:07 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H45 |
17:08 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D21 |
17:09 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D14 |
17:09 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H45 |
17:10 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D21 |
17:11 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D14 |
17:11 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H45 |
17:11 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H16 |
17:12 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D21 |
17:13 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D14 |
17:13 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H14 |
17:13 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H16 |
17:15 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H14 |
17:15 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H16 |
17:16 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H18 |
17:18 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H18 |
17:20 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H18 |
16:46 |
Stohanzlová Kristýna |
0020001 |
2085635 |
LPU |
D21 |
16:17 |
Kadlecová Zuzana |
0060001 |
301452 |
USK Outdoor Plzeň |
D45 |
16:22 |
Kábrt Filip |
0070001 |
51473 |
OK Offie |
H35 |
16:00 |
Lhotka Ondřej |
0080001 |
301415 |
Lhotkovi |
T4 |
16:00 |
Lhotková Martina |
0080002 |
301409 |
Lhotkovi |
TF/HDR |
16:00 |
Kirsch Stefan |
0090001 |
8060959 |
TV Coburg-Neuses |
H55 |
16:00 |
Svitáček Matěj |
0100009 |
2134264 |
TJ Radon Vysoká Pec |
HD10F |
16:00 |
Dragoun Jan |
0100006 |
2419986 |
TJ Radon Vysoká Pec |
HD10F |
16:00 |
Rutrle Michal |
0100005 |
2419996 |
TJ Radon Vysoká Pec |
HD10F |
16:00 |
Slezák Martin |
0100004 |
2134269 |
TJ Radon Vysoká Pec |
HD10F |
16:00 |
Děrgel Václav |
0100013 |
2118502 |
TJ Radon Vysoká Pec |
TF/HDR |
16:00 |
Svitáčková Johanka |
0100008 |
2118481 |
TJ Radon Vysoká Pec |
TF/HDR |
16:00 |
Děrgel Antonín |
0100003 |
2113398 |
TJ Radon Vysoká Pec |
TF/HDR |
16:00 |
Hering Antonín |
0100007 |
2134268 |
TJ Radon Vysoká Pec |
TF/HDR |
16:02 |
Lebedová Veronika |
0100001 |
2118466 |
TJ Radon Vysoká Pec |
D12 |
16:00 |
Maratová Klára |
0120003 |
7001404 |
StillAliveCZ |
T4 |
16:11 |
Vávra Petr |
0120002 |
7210810 |
StillAliveCZ |
H65 |
17:04 |
Vávrová Sára |
0120001 |
7210925 |
StillAliveCZ |
D21 |
16:31 |
Döhler Ute |
0130003 |
2790 |
SV Pechbrunn |
D45 |
17:01 |
Döhler Thomas |
0130001 |
1800 |
SV Pechbrunn |
H45 |
16:00 |
Váchová Ilona |
0140001 |
2113446 |
Ski klub Karlovy Vary |
T3 |
16:22 |
Nyklová Helena |
0160001 |
301337 |
Rudné |
D65 |
16:24 |
Dlouhý Erik |
0170002 |
301449 |
Úvaly |
H12 |
16:00 |
Píšová Jitka |
0180001 |
2035170 |
Píšovi |
T3 |
16:00 |
Píša Pavel |
0180002 |
2111813 |
Píšovi |
T4 |
16:30 |
Radim Hartoš |
0200001 |
2103250 |
SSK Vítkovice |
H21 |
16:54 |
Habart Jiří |
KLJ |
0 |
Kolemjdoucí |
H35 |