Místo konání:
Semice u Písku
Pořadatel:
OPI - Orientační sporty Písek
Ředitel závodu:
Sobotka Petr - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Bečvář Petr - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Hartvich Otto - R3
JURY:
Janošík Radek, Málek Martin, Rožek David
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Tetourová Magdaléna |
NNN2323 |
0 |
|
P |
12:40:00 |
100 |
Klimeš Petr |
NNN9999 |
8004272 |
|
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Honsa Luděk |
ACB6301 |
446445 |
|
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Petýrková Pavlína |
BZP7351 |
2113516 |
C |
D45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kupcová Ada |
CST1450 |
0 |
|
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kupec Bartoloměj |
CST1601 |
0 |
|
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Málková Antonie |
CST1751 |
1418753 |
C |
HDR |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Pelc Matyáš |
CST0401 |
8109386 |
C |
H18 |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Málková Věra |
CST6550 |
2118474 |
C |
D55 |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Málková Šárka |
CST8351 |
2112761 |
C |
D35 |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Pelcová Pavla |
CST7454 |
7749 |
C |
D35 |
12:28:00 |
88 |
Pelc Václav |
CST6702 |
2027924 |
C |
H21 |
12:29:00 |
89 |
Pelc Tadeáš |
CST0601 |
8109353 |
C |
H16 |
12:32:00 |
92 |
Málek Martin |
CST8902 |
8130389 |
C |
H21 |
12:44:00 |
104 |
Málek Martin |
CST6501 |
8246117 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Náměstková Aneta |
EKP0756 |
1403429 |
C |
D14 |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Náměstková Radka |
EKP0353 |
981849 |
C |
D18 |
12:14:00 |
74 |
Náměstková Veronika |
EKP7351 |
2078485 |
C |
D45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Kurfürstová Anna |
FSP1450 |
9690 |
C |
DF |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Kurfürst Pavel |
FSP7400 |
8022689 |
C |
H45 |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Kurfürstová Marie |
FSP1050 |
1407430 |
C |
D12 |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Kurfürstová Magdalena |
FSP7852 |
207837 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Votruba Štěpán |
CHT0702 |
2148241 |
C |
P |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Votruba Petr |
CHT7502 |
2148258 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Flašarová Marie |
KCK5756 |
8013472 |
C |
D55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Troják Šimon |
KRE0900 |
7204487 |
C |
H12 |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Zemanová Barbora |
KRE0750 |
2126283 |
B |
D14 |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Maršíková Lucie |
KRE0850 |
2148186 |
B |
D14 |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Kovaříčková Darja |
KRE6352 |
51413 |
C |
D55 |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Padrta Martin |
KRE7502 |
8667975 |
C |
H45 |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Hendrych František |
KRE7301 |
7207867 |
C |
H45 |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Hendrychová Veronika |
KRE0650 |
2126293 |
C |
D16 |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Fialová Irena |
KRE7950 |
8517327 |
C |
D35 |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Fiala Ondřej |
KRE0800 |
2127621 |
C |
H14 |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Vačkář Štěpán |
KRE0801 |
2420040 |
C |
H14 |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Dulovcová Marie |
KRE7051 |
7207876 |
C |
D45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Hulec František |
KSH1101 |
2073725 |
C |
H10 |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Hulec Karel |
KSH1301 |
2073726 |
C |
HF |
12:36:00 |
96 |
Hulec Jakub |
KSH8401 |
7200585 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Hudečková Alena |
KTA4351 |
416338 |
C |
D75 |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Zemanová Alena |
KTA6351 |
232359 |
C |
D55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Pešta Jiří |
MIL7201 |
49858 |
C |
H35 |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Mareš Ladislav |
MIL7202 |
8695 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Koubová Klára |
OPI8252 |
2064783 |
C |
P |
11:02:00 |
02 |
Smolíková Adéla |
OPI1150 |
2091537 |
C |
D10 |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Pižanowská Elena |
OPI0799 |
2419909 |
|
D10 |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Kouba Jan |
OPI1002 |
2039216 |
C |
H12 |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Račanová Jana |
OPI0054 |
2088203 |
C |
D21 |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Kopecká Zuzana |
OPI1050 |
0 |
C |
D10 |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Cendelínová Eliška |
OPI1398 |
2080837 |
|
DF |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Šmahel Tadeáš |
OPI1000 |
2116198 |
C |
H12 |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Babinský Julius |
OPI0902 |
2039114 |
|
H12 |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Janda Filip |
OPI1100 |
2039219 |
C |
H10 |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Chalupa Jáchym |
OPI1001 |
2088181 |
C |
H12 |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Říhová Anna |
OPI1199 |
2064772 |
|
DF |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Kouba Mikuláš |
OPI1202 |
2039158 |
C |
H10 |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Říha Patrik |
OPI1399 |
2039166 |
|
HF |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Velátová Lucie |
OPI0750 |
2080834 |
C |
D14 |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Kopecký Jan |
OPI1301 |
0 |
C |
HF |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Sobotková Lada |
OPI0951 |
2064782 |
B |
D12 |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Pazderníková Jana |
OPI0452 |
8022373 |
B |
D18 |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Hrdlička Pavel |
OPI6500 |
8022348 |
C |
H55 |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Počtová Klára |
OPI0453 |
8014535 |
B |
D18 |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Janda Libor |
OPI7500 |
2064782 |
C |
H45 |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Velátová Tereza |
OPI0953 |
2088196 |
C |
D12 |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Velát Vladimír |
OPI7100 |
0 |
C |
H45 |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Chalupa Kryštof |
OPI0802 |
2064778 |
C |
H14 |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Velát Josef |
OPI7302 |
8226393 |
C |
H45 |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Kopecká Květa |
OPI8050 |
2800333 |
C |
D35 |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Velátová Jana |
OPI7350 |
1000464 |
C |
D45 |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Pazderník Tomáš |
OPI0800 |
8013905 |
B |
H14 |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Pazderníková Petra |
OPI0651 |
2064773 |
C |
D16 |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Smolíková Lenka |
OPI8051 |
2088174 |
C |
D35 |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Hrodek Ondřej Otto |
OPI0701 |
2088203 |
C |
H14 |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Zahradil Andrej |
OPI0903 |
2088195 |
|
H14 |
12:15:00 |
75 |
Vaněk Adam |
OPI0200 |
2144058 |
|
H20 |
12:24:00 |
84 |
Sobotková Lenka |
OPI7401 |
2091538 |
C |
D45 |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Hrdlička Šimon |
OPI0601 |
8014482 |
A |
H16 |
12:34:00 |
94 |
Bečvářová Markéta |
OPI0250 |
8660540 |
B |
D20 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Flašarová Kristýna |
PGP9054 |
49617 |
C |
D21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Rožek Vilém |
RIC0301 |
9200525 |
C |
H18 |
12:20:00 |
80 |
Rožková Petra |
RIC7575 |
8660563 |
C |
D45 |
12:26:00 |
86 |
Rožek David |
RIC7403 |
1111550 |
C |
H21 |
12:27:00 |
87 |
Rožek Vojtěch |
RIC0501 |
8670552 |
B |
H16 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Pokorná Eva |
TCB5751 |
52184 |
C |
D55 |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Soudková Alena |
TCB5851 |
52191 |
C |
D55 |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Soudek Vojtěch |
TCB5601 |
52189 |
C |
H55 |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Pšenička Miloslav |
TCB6101 |
2073741 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Krška Antonín |
VCB1800 |
2080931 |
|
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kršková Alžběta |
VCB1751 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Míka Tomáš |
VCB1403 |
2115728 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Hojdar Jakub |
VCB0708 |
301110 |
C |
P |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Hojdar Ivan |
VCB7508 |
2087641 |
C |
P |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kozák Martin |
VCB7720 |
426363 |
C |
P |
11:02:00 |
02 |
Míka Ondřej |
VCB1003 |
887942 |
C |
H12 |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Teringlová Martina |
VCB7851 |
7206551 |
C |
D21 |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Jelínková Mariana |
VCB1051 |
426364 |
C |
DF |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Janošík Ivan |
VCB1002 |
8519562 |
C |
H12 |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Rücklová Alena |
VCB8150 |
2104583 |
C |
D21 |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Hojdar Jan |
VCB0908 |
301111 |
C |
H12 |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Veselá Eva |
VCB7853 |
8013928 |
C |
D21 |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Minařík František |
VCB1103 |
8007194 |
C |
H12 |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Míková Lenka |
VCB7653 |
8237724 |
C |
D21 |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Teringlová Veronika |
VCB1251 |
2081379 |
C |
DF |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Kršková Lenka |
VCB8851 |
232351 |
C |
D21 |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Brossaud Thomas |
VCB1101 |
426355 |
C |
H10 |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Kozák Matěj |
VCB0920 |
426356 |
B |
H12 |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Gottfriedová Adéla |
VCB9755 |
426398 |
C |
D21 |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Janošík Radek |
VCB7402 |
416301 |
C |
H35 |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Janošíková Marie |
VCB0752 |
8116697 |
A |
D14 |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Jarošová Linda |
VCB0950 |
8013897 |
B |
D12 |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Hejzlar Josef |
VCB5601 |
53728 |
C |
H55 |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Teringlová Vendula |
VCB0451 |
8116671 |
A |
D18 |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Jelínek Šimon |
VCB0804 |
426362 |
C |
H14 |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Janošíková Eva |
VCB0552 |
8116770 |
A |
D16 |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Jaroš Jakub |
VCB7100 |
2118457 |
C |
H45 |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Jelínková Petra |
VCB7854 |
52113 |
C |
D35 |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Janošíková Olga |
VCB7552 |
426399 |
C |
D45 |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Teringl Vojtěch |
VCB0702 |
232980 |
A |
H14 |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Brossaud Petra |
VCB7450 |
426368 |
C |
D45 |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Jaroš Jáchym |
VCB0800 |
2127644 |
B |
H14 |
12:14:00 |
74 |
Minařík Josef |
VCB0903 |
8226414 |
C |
H14 |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Hojdarová Alena |
VCB7358 |
2087654 |
C |
D45 |
12:22:00 |
82 |
Gottfriedová Marcela |
VCB7055 |
426396 |
C |
D45 |
12:26:00 |
86 |
Jarošová Irena |
VCB7551 |
2118452 |
C |
D45 |
12:38:00 |
98 |
Teringl Radek |
VCB6502 |
7206531 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Arnošt Daniel |
VSP1200 |
51648 |
C |
H10 |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Arnoštová Veronika |
VSP0450 |
8516920 |
B |
D18 |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Arnoštová Kateřina |
VSP7652 |
8226388 |
C |
D45 |
12:42:00 |
102 |
Arnošt Kamil |
VSP7301 |
434596 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Legátová Ivana |
VTA7551 |
2221509 |
C |
P |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Poláková Jolana |
VTA6851 |
897379 |
C |
P |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Rudová Anna |
VTA0051 |
7208097 |
C |
D21 |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Dlouhý Matěj |
VTA0302 |
8659393 |
B |
H18 |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Kotek Matěj |
VTA1101 |
2116455 |
C |
H10 |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Ruda Petr |
VTA7301 |
7208092 |
C |
H35 |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Rybáková Ella |
VTA0951 |
2221504 |
C |
D12 |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Novotná Barbora |
VTA0957 |
2221503 |
B |
D12 |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Legátová Alice |
VTA0952 |
7210236 |
C |
D12 |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Kůrková Ema |
VTA1053 |
2221505 |
C |
D12 |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Přílepková Radka |
VTA0651 |
7210078 |
B |
D16 |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Kosobudová Lenka |
VTA7351 |
7208099 |
C |
D45 |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Novisedlák Dušan |
VTA7501 |
2025213 |
C |
H45 |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Hudečková Helena |
VTA6951 |
8655469 |
C |
D45 |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Svobodová Martina |
VTA7151 |
9101708 |
C |
D45 |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Svoboda Jan |
VTA0701 |
7207619 |
B |
H14 |
12:23:00 |
83 |
Novisedlák Patrik |
VTA0601 |
7210406 |
C |
H16 |
12:30:00 |
90 |
Kosobud Dušan |
VTA7201 |
7208073 |
C |
H21 |
12:34:00 |
94 |
Deim Michal |
VTA0402 |
7210074 |
A |
H21 |
12:36:00 |
96 |
Rudová Magdaléna |
VTA0254 |
7208074 |
B |
D20 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Klub |
Kategorie |
11:00 |
00 |
Kalábová Vendula |
|
2039141 |
|
P |
11:02 |
02 |
Holubová Karolína |
|
2039185 |
|
DF |
11:06 |
06 |
Smolíková Kateřina |
|
2091533 |
|
DF |
11:10 |
10 |
Kalábová Kateřina |
|
2039144 |
|
DF |
11:14 |
14 |
Holubová Kristýna |
|
2039130 |
|
DF |
11:18 |
18 |
Drábková Elen |
|
2088164 |
|
DF |
11:20 |
20 |
Holubová Barbora |
|
2039162 |
|
DF |
11:32 |
32 |
Bartošík Adam |
|
2039088 |
|
HF |
11:36 |
36 |
Ledvinová Jana |
0010002 |
0 |
Chrobkov |
D55 |
11:48 |
48 |
Ledvina Tomáš |
0010001 |
0 |
Chrobkov |
H55 |
11:54 |
54 |
Bečvářová Ladislava |
0020001 |
2039217 |
Písek |
D45 |
11:54 |
54 |
Zámečník Pavel |
0030002 |
2801012 |
Zámečníci |
H45 |
11:58 |
58 |
Zámečníková Jitka |
0030001 |
2103763 |
Zámečníci |
D45 |
11:00 |
00 |
Kůrka František |
0040001 |
0 |
Kůrkovci |
P |
11:27 |
27 |
Adam Roman |
0050001 |
0 |
Bechyně |
H35 |
12:24 |
84 |
Šmahel Lukáš |
0060001 |
2103772 |
Prachatice |
H21 |