Místo konání:
Třinec-Sosna
Pořadatel:
TRI - TJ TŽ Třinec
Ředitel závodu:
Bruková Jana
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Prokop Lubomír - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Bialožyt Miroslav, Bialožyt Marek
JURY:
Mutina Vlastimil, Sochor Tomáš, Juřeník Josef
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Kaluža Luboš |
ABR8200 |
8014496 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Stoszková Michaela |
AOP1751 |
52939 |
C |
HDR |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Stoszková Jana |
AOP8850 |
52986 |
C |
D21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Dreiseitelová Dagmar |
AOV7650 |
52291 |
|
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Dreiseitelová Elen |
AOV0850 |
2050482 |
|
HDR |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Vellechová Marie |
AOV1150 |
52960 |
C |
D10N |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Vellechová Eliška |
AOV0951 |
436420 |
C |
D12C |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Vlachová Tereza |
AOV8750 |
8016301 |
C |
D21C |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Hrubá Eliška |
AOV1050 |
361955 |
C |
D12C |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Vellechová Radka |
AOV8050 |
2103790 |
C |
D35C |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Hrubý Miroslav |
AOV7301 |
361945 |
C |
H45C |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Mielec Jaromír |
AOV6901 |
515430 |
C |
H45C |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Fukalová Radmila |
AOV7051 |
232136 |
C |
D45C |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Vlach Jiří |
AOV7900 |
8667994 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Mutina Vlastimil |
BFM5701 |
2113057 |
C |
H55C |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Meca Vitězslav |
BFM1203 |
426344 |
|
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Mikešková Anna |
BFM1252 |
49496 |
|
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Procner Viktor |
BFM1301 |
49468 |
C |
HDR |
11:01:00 |
01 |
Bjolek Vojtěch |
BFM0901 |
428300 |
|
H12C |
11:01:00 |
01 |
Červinka Ondřej |
BFM0806 |
2087518 |
C |
H14C |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Zeman Ludvík |
BFM5301 |
2113053 |
C |
H65C |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Mecová Markéta |
BFM1056 |
426342 |
|
D12C |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Otta Tobiáš |
BFM0903 |
2129255 |
C |
H12C |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Mikešková Julie |
BFM0956 |
49492 |
|
D12C |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Juračáková Judita |
BFM1053 |
2129250 |
C |
D12C |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Juračák Miroslav |
BFM7605 |
49455 |
C |
H45C |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Merta František |
BFM0507 |
428272 |
|
H16C |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Burešová Eliška |
BFM0955 |
8035525 |
C |
D12C |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Otta Kryštof |
BFM0608 |
2129253 |
C |
H16C |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Bjolek Lukáš |
BFM7601 |
2113076 |
C |
H45C |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Chudíková Magdalena |
BFM1051 |
2087504 |
C |
D12C |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Burešová Petra |
BFM7855 |
49460 |
|
D35C |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Máchová Barbora |
BFM0952 |
428271 |
C |
D12C |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Chudíková Pavla |
BFM7851 |
2087514 |
C |
D35C |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Řehová Renata |
BFM7151 |
2037840 |
C |
D45C |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Burešová Sofie |
BFM1153 |
428283 |
C |
D10C |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Freith Martin |
BFM6801 |
49467 |
|
H45C |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Procnerová Eva |
BFM7551 |
2087508 |
C |
D45C |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Červinková Jana |
BFM8052 |
2102862 |
C |
D35C |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Otta Jakub |
BFM7603 |
52377 |
C |
H45C |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Bjolek Michal |
BFM0305 |
8109360 |
A |
H21C |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Řeháková Jana |
BFM7152 |
2113071 |
C |
D45C |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Chudík Michael |
BFM7103 |
2087516 |
C |
H45C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:01:00 |
01 |
Sikora Miroslav |
BOV4802 |
2102807 |
C |
H70C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Dudová Marta |
DKP1555 |
8028883 |
|
HDR |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Duda Wiktor |
DKP1303 |
2124772 |
C |
H10N |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Volejničková Nikol |
HAV9150 |
301297 |
|
P |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Fuják Adam |
HAV1200 |
336755 |
C |
H10C |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Sochorová Hana |
HAV6250 |
1421893 |
C |
D55C |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Beneš Karel |
HAV4201 |
1421901 |
C |
H70C |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Mastela Rafal |
HAV7300 |
2032312 |
C |
H45C |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Volejníček Vincent |
HAV1600 |
336721 |
|
H10N |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Sochor Tomáš |
HAV6301 |
515436 |
C |
H45C |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Badarycz Piotr |
HAV7500 |
8237793 |
|
H45C |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Kaděrová Barbora |
HAV7051 |
1425330 |
C |
D45C |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Fujáková Kateřina |
HAV8550 |
1420857 |
C |
D35C |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Vričanová Sylva |
HAV6751 |
1426051 |
C |
D45C |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Brodová Gabriela |
HAV7152 |
2121892 |
C |
D45C |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Jakobi Zdeněk |
HAV5701 |
1421900 |
C |
H45C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Zahradníková Kateřina |
MOV0553 |
2102874 |
B |
D16C |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Slivečka Jaromír |
MOV5601 |
352301 |
C |
H65C |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Chylík Pavol |
MOV4901 |
52984 |
C |
H70C |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Masny Tadeusz |
MOV0802 |
428759 |
C |
H14C |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Juřeník Josef |
MOV5201 |
52774 |
C |
H65C |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Vávra Jiří |
MOV4102 |
52773 |
C |
H70C |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Menzel František |
MOV1003 |
428276 |
C |
H12C |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Procnerová Veronika |
MOV0450 |
2087705 |
C |
D18C |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Řepka Michal |
MOV0504 |
436424 |
C |
H16C |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Menzel Antonín |
MOV0700 |
8670494 |
B |
H14C |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Vojvodík Eduard |
MOV0600 |
8670493 |
A |
H16C |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Svěchota Milan |
MOV7202 |
8014553 |
C |
H45C |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Masny Krzysztof |
MOV7600 |
1416219 |
C |
H45C |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Horáčková Vladimíra |
MOV7750 |
8651342 |
C |
D35C |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Vojvodík Martin |
MOV7400 |
7000317 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Rigó Marek |
ODR7101 |
8670763 |
C |
H35C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Hudečková Adina |
OOP1450 |
232338 |
C |
HDR |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Ševčík Břetislav |
OOP5001 |
8680346 |
C |
H70C |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Hrabicová Iva |
OOP6150 |
8005139 |
C |
D55C |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Hudečková Stella |
OOP1150 |
49301 |
C |
D10N |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Létal Jonáš |
SFM0901 |
8022666 |
B |
H12C |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Koťátko Aleš |
SFM8303 |
2023814 |
C |
H35C |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Létalová Soňa |
SFM8252 |
2800304 |
C |
D35C |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Klose Petra |
SFM7351 |
49482 |
C |
D35C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Dudková Nela |
SIT1051 |
7209459 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Sasynová Nikol |
SIT1052 |
7209795 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Jopková Kristýna |
SIT1253 |
8655467 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Jopková Julie |
SIT1451 |
8655447 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Srovnalová Julie |
SIT1351 |
2221438 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Szotkowská Kristýna |
SIT1551 |
7861 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Szuscik Šimon |
SIT1203 |
2771913 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Buchová Emilly |
SIT1252 |
2771964 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kluz Vojtěch |
SIT1204 |
2229815 |
C |
HDR |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Byrtusová Klára |
SIT0851 |
8667954 |
B |
D14C |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Bíčánek Jan |
SIT0501 |
8226307 |
B |
H16C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Jurčák Karel |
SOP5101 |
8656584 |
C |
H70C |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Bačo Lubomír |
SOP6201 |
7210885 |
C |
H45C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:02:00 |
02 |
Niedoba Jan |
TRC6200 |
8787 |
C |
H55C |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Szturc Radek |
TRC6800 |
8785 |
C |
H45C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Walicová Eva |
TRI0652 |
53215 |
C |
D16C |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Mokrosz Tomasz |
TRI1200 |
8652 |
C |
H10C |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Walaski Vítek |
TRI1400 |
2113099 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Mokroszová Izabela |
TRI1651 |
49312 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Laštůvková Eliška |
TRI1550 |
2073714 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Zielina Marek |
TRI8001 |
8656 |
C |
P |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Krhutová Martina |
TRI7450 |
8651 |
C |
P |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Zielina Jakub |
TRI1004 |
49378 |
C |
H12C |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Raszka Filip |
TRI0703 |
53176 |
C |
H14C |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Walaská Klára |
TRI0950 |
2102570 |
C |
D12C |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Mokrosz Mateusz |
TRI0902 |
8014500 |
B |
H12C |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Walach Ondřej |
TRI0803 |
49341 |
C |
H14C |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Kolarczyková Sofie |
TRI1052 |
49330 |
C |
D10N |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Pilchová Tara |
TRI1050 |
49322 |
C |
D12C |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Pietrzyk Rostislav |
TRI7704 |
8517453 |
C |
H35C |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Lankoczová Soňa |
TRI1154 |
7862 |
|
D10N |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Vojkovský Václav |
TRI0800 |
8660 |
C |
H14C |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Kubien Tomáš |
TRI1002 |
8659 |
C |
H12C |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Kolarczyková Simona |
TRI1051 |
53280 |
C |
D10N |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Krupa Jan |
TRI0706 |
8116762 |
B |
H18C |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Czudek Tomasz |
TRI8600 |
49366 |
C |
H35C |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Maršálková Sára |
TRI1152 |
8663 |
C |
D10N |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Lysková Anna |
TRI1251 |
49400 |
|
D10N |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Cymorková Julie |
TRI0953 |
8004343 |
B |
D12C |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Ryška Matěj |
TRI0604 |
8667990 |
B |
H18C |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Zielina Tomasz |
TRI1204 |
49319 |
C |
H10N |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Krupa David |
TRI7602 |
8014462 |
C |
H45C |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Szymeczek Michal |
TRI1100 |
49327 |
C |
H10N |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Argalášová Kateřina |
TRI9750 |
8660373 |
C |
D21C |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Kowalczyk Jáchym |
TRI1203 |
49396 |
C |
H10N |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Navrátilová Adéla |
TRI0250 |
232012 |
B |
D21C |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Sliž Rostislav |
TRI0302 |
8662309 |
B |
H21C |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Urbanczyková Nela |
TRI1150 |
307455 |
C |
D10C |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Myslivec Lukáš |
TRI1201 |
49371 |
C |
H10N |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Řádková Zuzana |
TRI1151 |
8657 |
C |
D10C |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Kostkan Tomáš |
TRI9500 |
2060276 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Haltof Ewa |
VRB9499 |
8660544 |
C |
D21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Mrkvicová Ludmila |
ZLH4950 |
52782 |
C |
D65C |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Novotný Stanislav |
ZLH4800 |
8518356 |
C |
H70C |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Mrkvica Miroslav |
ZLH4600 |
700379 |
C |
H70C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Klub |
Kategorie |
11:00 |
00 |
Sikorová Zuzana |
0010001 |
0 |
žádný |
HDR |
11:43 |
43 |
Jurga Václav |
0020001 |
2800296 |
Krutě Kruté Krůty |
H21C |
11:00 |
00 |
Borets Anna |
0030006 |
1423321 |
VZA Slávia ŽU Žilina |
P |
11:01 |
01 |
Valyavka Viktoriya |
0030003 |
8071292 |
VZA Slávia ŽU Žilina |
D14C |
11:11 |
11 |
Denysenko Tamara |
0030005 |
8012045 |
VZA Slávia ŽU Žilina |
D55C |
11:13 |
13 |
Volkov Maksym |
0030004 |
8071316 |
VZA Slávia ŽU Žilina |
H14C |
11:18 |
18 |
Volkov Alexander |
0030001 |
8071296 |
VZA Slávia ŽU Žilina |
H35C |
11:36 |
36 |
Volkova Maja |
0030002 |
8071304 |
VZA Slávia ŽU Žilina |
D12C |
11:00 |
00 |
Lasota Mikolaj |
0040003 |
2221257 |
Lasota - Bez registrace |
HDR |
11:00 |
00 |
Lasota Joanna |
0040002 |
2771954 |
Lasota - Bez registrace |
HDR |
11:25 |
25 |
Lasota Tomasz |
0040001 |
2181311 |
Lasota - Bez registrace |
H45C |
11:21 |
21 |
Steblová Veronika |
0050001 |
8775 |
nereg |
D21C |
11:39 |
39 |
Pluške Zbyněk |
0050002 |
8763 |
nereg |
H21C |
11:25 |
25 |
Čablová Kristina |
0060001 |
9005140 |
AK EZ Kopřivnice |
D21C |