D10F
2.03 km, 75 m, 7 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Sedláková Helena |
DKP1352 |
2118492 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Fodorová Natálie |
TUR1155 |
981821 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Lorencová Kateřina |
DOR1251 |
8089 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Večerková Klára |
DKP1452 |
2181307 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Dostálová Rebeka |
HCE1150 |
2 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Lohová Dora |
0060002 |
515065 |
|
OB Kladno |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Nekvasilová Julie |
DKP1252 |
2260345 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Proxová Veronika |
RIC1350 |
2115715 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Collis Emma |
DKP1251 |
202233 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Lohová Anna |
0060001 |
336741 |
|
OB Kladno |
D10
2.32 km, 50 m, 6 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Brotánková Klára |
ROU1151 |
2144100 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Fialová Kristýna |
DOR1250 |
2125352 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Rambousková Eliška |
LBE1154 |
52977 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Kalinová Lisa |
SPC1158 |
515409 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Pokorná Elen |
KAM1151 |
2420066 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Komová Barbora |
DOR1253 |
2420070 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Ptáčková Lucie |
DKP1255 |
2214530 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Králová Žofie |
LBE1152 |
1452974 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Blehová Barbora |
DOR1151 |
2127569 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Maroušková Julie |
DKP1256 |
2171108 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Magazu Sophia |
DOR1152 |
8016029 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Knýbelová Anna |
FSP1152 |
2000586 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Zavadilová Adéla |
VSP1153 |
2129216 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Gregorová Magdalena |
DKP1158 |
2121756 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Šubrtová Barbora |
TAP1150 |
2080988 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Rodová Anežka |
VSP1152 |
2081382 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Haisová Anna |
DOR1252 |
2420065 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Rakovcová Zuzana |
SCP1150 |
52109 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Králová Helena |
LBE1250 |
9201062 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Pecklová Laura |
DOR1150 |
2111611 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Pohlová Sandra |
TAP1151 |
2103246 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Kolářová Alena |
ZVO1153 |
2135175 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Nešporová Nora |
TAP1153 |
2181289 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Ouhrabková Bára |
SPC1256 |
2031372 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Mrázková Berta |
SJC1151 |
771771 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:45:00 |
75 |
Rambousková Julie |
0280002 |
515431 |
|
Rambíci |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Bašusová Olga |
KAM1250 |
51561 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:51:00 |
81 |
Uhlířová Eliška |
LBE1150 |
331238 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
11:54:00 |
84 |
Snížková Žofie |
DKP1151 |
2103703 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:57:00 |
87 |
Rejšková Klára |
KAM1251 |
2115703 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:00:00 |
90 |
Kolářová Zuzana |
LOU1250 |
2143350 |
C |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
12:03:00 |
93 |
Fuchsová Barbora |
KAM1153 |
2221442 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:06:00 |
96 |
Mikulová Stella |
ZVO1250 |
2116193 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
12:12:00 |
102 |
Procházková Aneta |
DKP1153 |
2103718 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
D12
2.80 km, 65 m, 7 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hill Daisy |
SLA0950 |
7210809 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Žemlová Magdalena |
KAM0950 |
8116673 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Řehořková Ema |
DKP0956 |
2146031 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Bartoňová Elena |
FSP0953 |
2029181 |
B |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Dlouhá Julie |
PGP1051 |
2099494 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Uhlířová Marie |
LBE0950 |
2103787 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Štěpánková Emma |
TAP0953 |
2053563 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Havlová Veronika |
KNC0950 |
8003637 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Axon Amelie |
TAP0959 |
2222800 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Vaňková Barbora |
ROZ0959 |
2039125 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Hercubová Dominika |
MKP0950 |
2260139 |
C |
SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Vaculovičová Alžběta |
DOR0956 |
2050484 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Kubecová Markéta |
PGP0955 |
232246 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Mišeková Lucie |
KAM1050 |
8660577 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Basistová Aneta |
DOR1057 |
2044896 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Ehlerová Michaela |
VSP1050 |
8005127 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Michalíková Alžběta |
ZVO0953 |
2148142 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Šunková Sára |
LOU1051 |
2148246 |
C |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Lacinová Zuzana |
DKP1055 |
2129251 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Havlíčková Zuzana |
RIC1051 |
2420001 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Jirousová Edita |
TAP1056 |
2113483 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Seidlová Magdalena |
RIC0950 |
8061502 |
B |
OB Říčany |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Matoušková Kateřina |
SPC0955 |
2148068 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Pompachová Natálie |
TAP0952 |
8226392 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:45:00 |
75 |
Brumovská Markéta |
0160003 |
0 |
|
Brumíci |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Dusíková Elen |
DOR1060 |
2039801 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:51:00 |
81 |
Michalíková Klára |
ZVO0954 |
2148173 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
11:54:00 |
84 |
Svatá Lucie |
PGP0952 |
2801038 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:57:00 |
87 |
Hlaváčková Lucie |
TAP1050 |
2080980 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:00:00 |
90 |
Pěkná Alžběta |
ROU0950 |
8662284 |
B |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
12:03:00 |
93 |
Kolářová Veronika |
LOU1050 |
2143359 |
C |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
12:06:00 |
96 |
Hrušková Gabriela |
PGP1150 |
2125327 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:09:00 |
99 |
Pokorná Sára |
KAM0952 |
2118500 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:12:00 |
102 |
Dvořáková Lucie |
PGP0956 |
2143361 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:18:00 |
108 |
Kopecká Marie |
VSP0951 |
1416363 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:21:00 |
111 |
Buganová Petra |
PGP1053 |
2001913 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:24:00 |
114 |
Ptáčková Barbora |
DKP0954 |
2419959 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:27:00 |
117 |
Kalinová Ella |
SPC0961 |
515458 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
12:30:00 |
120 |
Balejová Sofie |
KAM0951 |
8660541 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
12:33:00 |
123 |
Bartalošová Ada |
PGP1050 |
2085003 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:36:00 |
126 |
Hezká Adéla |
DOR1053 |
2050499 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:39:00 |
129 |
Kučerová Kateřina |
VSP0950 |
8013954 |
B |
USK Praha |
12:42:00 |
132 |
Mikovcová Lucie |
TAP1057 |
2181288 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:45:00 |
135 |
Vondráčková Jolana |
DKP1058 |
2095946 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:48:00 |
138 |
Schuhmeierová Alena |
ROZ0952 |
2420033 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
D14
3.58 km, 90 m, 9 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Ptáčková Hana |
PGP0750 |
8149880 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Havlíčková Veronika |
RIC0853 |
8109375 |
B |
OB Říčany |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Hüblová Agáta |
FSP0853 |
2029179 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Žemlová Barbora |
KAM0751 |
8116775 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Bublíková Klára |
TAP0752 |
8014519 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Lošťáková Ela |
PGP0957 |
8013933 |
A |
SK Praga |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Zakouřilová Klára |
VSP0850 |
8009888 |
B |
USK Praha |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Pilátová Rozálie |
DKL0750 |
2103252 |
B |
KOB Kladno |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Nemšovská Magdalena |
VSP0853 |
8515520 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Švejdová Karolína |
ZVO0752 |
2125370 |
B |
OB SK Zvole |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Zákoucká Barbora |
DKP0859 |
2086460 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Václavíková Amálie |
SLA0851 |
2109678 |
B |
SKOB Slaný |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Lampová Amálie |
DKP0752 |
2090870 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Baldrianová Eva |
VSP0751 |
8660533 |
A |
USK Praha |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Ellederová Eva |
TAP0860 |
2102816 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Bartalošová Anežka |
PGP0853 |
2084992 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Vavřinová Johana |
HCE0751 |
2118496 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Ehlerová Anna |
VSP0854 |
8005141 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Chudobová Eliška |
DKL0850 |
2148141 |
B |
KOB Kladno |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Mikovcová Magdalena |
TAP0858 |
2181339 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Vejražková Anna |
KPY0750 |
2801009 |
B |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Stará Barbora |
FSP0752 |
2029170 |
B |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Kašparová Alžběta |
DOR0753 |
8116728 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Hladíková Julie |
DKP0857 |
8116730 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:47:00 |
77 |
Drašarová Magdaléna |
DKL0752 |
2000567 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:50:00 |
80 |
Baštová Justýna |
DOR0952 |
8007179 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
11:53:00 |
83 |
Vondráčková Alžběta |
DKP0864 |
2103732 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:56:00 |
86 |
Malečková Pavlína |
VSP0855 |
8000237 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:59:00 |
89 |
Hrušková Tereza |
PGP0953 |
2125321 |
B |
SK Praga |
12:02:00 |
92 |
Dostálová Judita |
HCE0750 |
1421898 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
12:05:00 |
95 |
Šilerová Petra |
DKP0760 |
8113509 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:08:00 |
98 |
Mikulová Tereza |
ZVO0851 |
8033261 |
B |
OB SK Zvole |
12:11:00 |
101 |
Snížková Adéla |
DKP0850 |
8080814 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:14:00 |
104 |
Mišeková Kateřina |
KAM0756 |
8660576 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
12:17:00 |
107 |
Havlová Tereza |
KNC0750 |
8116754 |
A |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
12:20:00 |
110 |
Petriláková Amálie Rebeka |
DOR0953 |
8028871 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
12:23:00 |
113 |
Gregorová Alice |
DKP0758 |
7208080 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:26:00 |
116 |
Krátká Linda |
ROU0851 |
2134252 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
12:29:00 |
119 |
Gajdová Michaela |
VSP0752 |
8660527 |
B |
USK Praha |
12:32:00 |
122 |
Leinweberová Julie |
FSP0755 |
8042141 |
B |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:35:00 |
125 |
Blehová Veronika |
DOR0852 |
2127561 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:38:00 |
128 |
Šunková Berta |
LOU0850 |
2143397 |
B |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
12:41:00 |
131 |
Hezká Tereza |
DOR0855 |
2111613 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:44:00 |
134 |
Kudrnáčová Marta |
KAM0754 |
8005429 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
12:47:00 |
137 |
Housková Adéla |
DOR0851 |
2050490 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:50:00 |
140 |
Mušková Amálie Anna |
DKP0759 |
336735 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
D16
4.48 km, 100 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Gemperlová Eliška |
PGP0556 |
8226321 |
B |
SK Praga |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Housková Barbora |
DOR0655 |
8116682 |
A |
OK Dobříš |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Volná Hana |
RIC0555 |
2148201 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Večerková Ema |
DKP0657 |
2419952 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Bambousková Julie |
DOR0650 |
8660590 |
A |
OK Dobříš |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Folprechtová Julie |
VSP0653 |
8013908 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Kotková Adéla |
RIC0655 |
8667545 |
A |
OB Říčany |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Tulachová Anna |
VSP0554 |
8013965 |
B |
USK Praha |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Nováková Nina |
KAM0554 |
8226413 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Vozábalová Hana |
PGP0654 |
2106747 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Měšťanová Tereza |
TAP0653 |
7208207 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Kotenová Markéta |
RIC0651 |
8226391 |
B |
OB Říčany |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Lošťáková Sára |
PGP0660 |
8003639 |
A |
SK Praga |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Kovandová Kamila |
KPY0550 |
2060246 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Krejčová Hana |
ROU0653 |
8662337 |
B |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Svobodová Adriana |
FSP0653 |
2029178 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Chmelařová Romana |
PGP0553 |
2102851 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Magazu Annabelle |
DOR0657 |
8033231 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Balejová Julie |
KAM0551 |
8667985 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
D18
5.68 km, 115 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Čapková Lucie |
KAM0459 |
8226331 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Nekvasilová Tereza |
DKP0459 |
2129196 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Arnoštová Veronika |
VSP0450 |
8516920 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Pavlíčková Hana |
KPY0450 |
8226325 |
A |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:22:00 |
52 |
De Heij Laura |
RIC0450 |
8656564 |
B |
OB Říčany |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Štěpánková Julie |
KAM0458 |
2075612 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
11:31:00 |
61 |
Linhartová Klára |
ZVO0556 |
2079497 |
B |
OB SK Zvole |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Szymanská Zuzana |
DKP0463 |
8014458 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:37:00 |
67 |
Kubáková Nela |
SJH0451 |
8414138 |
A |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Nentvichová Julie |
DOR0351 |
2045307 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
11:43:00 |
73 |
Končická Kateřina |
RIC0352 |
8226394 |
B |
OB Říčany |
11:46:00 |
76 |
Krejčová Lucie |
ROU0453 |
8517325 |
A |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:52:00 |
82 |
Švecová Anežka |
ZVO0352 |
8116827 |
A |
OB SK Zvole |
11:55:00 |
85 |
Dvořáková Hana |
PGP0355 |
8667539 |
A |
SK Praga |
11:58:00 |
88 |
Kotenová Barbora |
RIC0452 |
8109328 |
B |
OB Říčany |
12:01:00 |
91 |
Pilátová Amálie |
DKL0450 |
2115077 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
12:04:00 |
94 |
Baštová Julie |
DOR0353 |
8033272 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
12:07:00 |
97 |
Černá Ema |
ROU0451 |
8516925 |
A |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
12:13:00 |
103 |
Řeháková Ludmila |
PGP0454 |
8003663 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:16:00 |
106 |
Víšková Veronika |
KAM0452 |
2088701 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
D21L
8.28 km, 230 m, 19 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Lošťáková Ivana |
PGP7763 |
8014514 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Voltrová Svatava |
ROZ6150 |
7300179 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Baldrianová Barbora |
VSP7850 |
2102777 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Králová Vanda |
BZP8750 |
7260013 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Mullis Kateřina |
DKP7753 |
8660470 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Votavová Žofie |
KNC0250 |
446355 |
B |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Janovská Petra |
PGP7355 |
8654900 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Pecoldová Pavlína |
MFP8450 |
8066680 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Zimmerová Kateřina |
KAM9850 |
8028869 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Mrázková Romana |
SJC8351 |
500556 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Voltrová Hana |
ROZ9752 |
8656678 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Míchalová Šárka |
KPY0050 |
2800315 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Horáková Barbora |
VSP0150 |
7210234 |
R |
USK Praha |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Sanna Karin |
DKP0250 |
8240702 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Matějů Martina |
PGP8556 |
8680605 |
R |
SK Praga |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Sedláčková Linda |
ROZ0050 |
232535 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Gregorová Kamila |
CTB8151 |
8660904 |
E |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Plochová Dominika |
DKP8651 |
7207077 |
R |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Janovská Kateřina |
PGP9850 |
8350120 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Studničná Lenka |
FSP8650 |
8028805 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Švecová Karolína |
ZVO0557 |
8116789 |
A |
OB SK Zvole |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Snížková Petra |
DKP7752 |
2095965 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:47:00 |
77 |
Mikulášová Helena |
PGP9353 |
515453 |
C |
SK Praga |
D21K
5.41 km, 125 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:02:00 |
92 |
Voleská Alice |
KAM8050 |
2051530 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:05:00 |
95 |
Neuhäuserová Ladislava |
VSP8151 |
5641 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:08:00 |
98 |
Klašková Josefina |
DKP9651 |
443061 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:11:00 |
101 |
Benešová Hana |
DKL0050 |
8113516 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
12:17:00 |
107 |
Krupová Tereza |
BZP8751 |
2088730 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
12:20:00 |
110 |
Ledinská Eliška |
DKP0256 |
2113484 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:23:00 |
113 |
Šubrtová Věra |
TAP8150 |
2080987 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:26:00 |
116 |
Kopecká Anežka |
VSP8150 |
8013939 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:29:00 |
119 |
Černá Hana |
EKP8459 |
7207027 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:32:00 |
122 |
Rydlová Eva |
FSP8989 |
8660480 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:35:00 |
125 |
Přívozníková Pavla |
BZP8650 |
7203455 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
12:38:00 |
128 |
Pidrmanová Stanislava |
EKP8950 |
2124747 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:41:00 |
131 |
Zeman Klára |
DCE7950 |
2113474 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
12:47:00 |
137 |
Hořejší Jana |
DKP9052 |
8947 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:50:00 |
140 |
Trčková Helena |
EKP8756 |
2087687 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
D35L
6.88 km, 145 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:19:00 |
109 |
Dlouhá Marta |
PGP7858 |
1886930 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:22:00 |
112 |
Mikulová Zuzana |
ZVO7951 |
2099503 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
12:25:00 |
115 |
Kopecká Květa |
OPI8050 |
2800333 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
12:28:00 |
118 |
Bartůňková Lucie |
LOU7750 |
2143389 |
C |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
12:31:00 |
121 |
Hojná Silvie |
SCP7950 |
8226308 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:34:00 |
124 |
Perknerová Barbora |
ZVO8151 |
2099523 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
12:37:00 |
127 |
Žufníčková Pavla |
LBE8152 |
995813 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
12:43:00 |
133 |
Kučerová Berenika |
DCE8050 |
2102812 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
12:46:00 |
136 |
Procházková Jana |
DKP8052 |
7205568 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:49:00 |
139 |
Bartalošová Jana |
PGP8154 |
2084985 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:52:00 |
142 |
Svobodová Jitka |
VSP7450 |
8648547 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:55:00 |
145 |
Brandejsová Petra |
DKP7853 |
8113490 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:58:00 |
148 |
Šimerková Olga |
PGP7551 |
8648558 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:01:00 |
151 |
Zoubková Jana |
ZBP8050 |
53592 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
13:07:00 |
157 |
Kuželová Michaela |
FSP7851 |
211539 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
13:10:00 |
160 |
Vítečková Kateřina |
DKP7251 |
446360 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:13:00 |
163 |
Sedláčková Petra |
ROZ7050 |
9982 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
13:16:00 |
166 |
Míková Šárka |
DKP8255 |
8022636 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:19:00 |
169 |
Bartoňová Terezie |
FSP7550 |
2092410 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
13:22:00 |
172 |
Vondráčková Markéta |
DKP7856 |
2120867 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:25:00 |
175 |
Žemlová Eva |
KAM7550 |
8033217 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
13:31:00 |
181 |
Bozděchová Lenka |
PGP8254 |
2080966 |
C |
SK Praga |
D35K
4.37 km, 100 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Brotánková Lenka |
ROU8152 |
2420003 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Rejšková Alena |
KAM7750 |
2075613 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Ouhrabková Radka |
SPC8152 |
8033282 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Skripniková Kateřina |
FSP8051 |
8028838 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Svítilová Pavla |
PGP7764 |
8660503 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Stočesová Lucie |
0270001 |
52337 |
|
Není |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Ehlerová Petra |
VSP7855 |
51597 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Krejčová Jana |
ROU7758 |
2127876 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Havlová Eva |
KNC7851 |
224869 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Vrbová Kateřina |
CEP7950 |
2148231 |
|
Čepíci |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Lacinová Hanka |
DKP7952 |
2111754 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Berglová Lucie |
TJP8250 |
8631577 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Kalinová Markéta |
SPC8259 |
7201195 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Pilařová Kateřina |
CEP8050 |
2800224 |
|
Čepíci |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Junková Petra |
STH7451 |
220254 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Mišeková Martina |
KAM7851 |
2800344 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Málková Šárka |
CST8351 |
2112761 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Lohová Monika |
DKL8052 |
8008263 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Chmelařová Zuzana |
PGP7761 |
2106887 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:31:00 |
61 |
Karbanová Vendula |
DKP8350 |
2260329 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Hellerová Alena |
ROU7850 |
2081373 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:37:00 |
67 |
Proxová Lada |
RIC8350 |
2111736 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:43:00 |
73 |
Hladíková Zuzana |
DKP7852 |
2092421 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:46:00 |
76 |
Pilátová Petra |
DKL8051 |
2115739 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:49:00 |
79 |
Pinkava Anna |
FSP8151 |
2029166 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:52:00 |
82 |
Bublíková Zuzana |
TAP7751 |
2108884 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:55:00 |
85 |
Šilerová Eva |
PDY8050 |
8660526 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
11:58:00 |
88 |
Hlaváčková Klára |
TAP7756 |
2081363 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:01:00 |
91 |
Hrádková Kateřina |
ROU8350 |
2143344 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
12:04:00 |
94 |
Mikeszová Martina |
DKP8162 |
2118478 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:07:00 |
97 |
Matoušková Kateřina |
EKP7750 |
2133910 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:10:00 |
100 |
Hüblová Kateřina |
FSP7750 |
2000593 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:13:00 |
103 |
Seidlová Barbora |
RIC7955 |
7207365 |
C |
OB Říčany |
12:14:00 |
104 |
Blažková Kristina |
DKP8251 |
7300472 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
D45L
5.03 km, 105 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Pelcová Pavla |
CST7454 |
7749 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Benešová Jaroslava |
DKL7050 |
49647 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Malečková Iva |
VSP7559 |
2067949 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Kotenová Klára |
RIC7252 |
8226424 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Čtrnáctová Magdalena |
PGP7151 |
8005137 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Folprechtová Kateřina |
VSP7460 |
8670466 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Vyhnálková Eva |
RIC7552 |
8660561 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Sedláčková Jana |
ZBP7654 |
53590 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Klašková Kateřina |
DKP6750 |
49806 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Bártová Pavla |
ZVO7152 |
2083418 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Karasová Jana |
FSP6153 |
301140 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Fantová Libuše |
EKP5650 |
51583 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Ptáčková Kateřina |
PGP7350 |
8149889 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Jandová Kateřina |
DKL7252 |
7207773 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Tloušťová Eva |
SCP6950 |
52114 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Postolková Monika |
DKL7053 |
2042542 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Maříková Markéta |
FSP7351 |
2029177 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Smolková Alena |
OKP6452 |
53567 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Petráňová Jana |
SCP7555 |
8014523 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Kándlová Adéla |
DCE7550 |
2113044 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Kavková Dana |
SCP6150 |
8222227 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Komersová Jana |
KNC6550 |
8226399 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Kučerová Marie |
VSP7551 |
2127526 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Uhlířová Lada |
LBE7450 |
218788 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
11:47:00 |
77 |
Puchernová Veronika |
SCP7455 |
7410123 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:50:00 |
80 |
Melišíková Radka |
TAP7152 |
8008273 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:53:00 |
83 |
Buková Jana |
ROU7150 |
2075666 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:56:00 |
86 |
Zakouřilová Helena |
VSP7453 |
8002888 |
C |
USK Praha |
D45K
3.55 km, 60 m, 7 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:12:00 |
102 |
Nekvasilová Monika |
DKP7650 |
2129219 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:15:00 |
105 |
Šunková Karolína |
LOU7550 |
2143334 |
C |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
12:18:00 |
108 |
Dvořáková Ivana |
PGP7254 |
2148227 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:21:00 |
111 |
Řeháková Jana |
DVP7351 |
1000451 |
C |
DVP ORIENTATION |
12:24:00 |
114 |
Paulů Markéta |
CEP7650 |
2127871 |
|
Čepíci |
12:30:00 |
120 |
Forstová Lenka |
MFP6850 |
2079501 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
12:33:00 |
123 |
Víšková Alena |
KAM7451 |
51618 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:36:00 |
126 |
Beranová Jana |
SLA7551 |
515052 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
12:39:00 |
129 |
Klapalová Pavla |
VSP7099 |
51589 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:42:00 |
132 |
Černá Jana |
TAP7250 |
2102563 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:48:00 |
138 |
Zimmerová Lenka |
ZVO6451 |
428220 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
12:51:00 |
141 |
Bohatá Pavla |
UVP7450 |
7920 |
C |
Slovan Praha |
12:54:00 |
144 |
Raymond-Bertrandová Jana |
SLA7353 |
2109689 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
12:57:00 |
147 |
Freyová Michaela |
KPY6050 |
301394 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
13:00:00 |
150 |
Marholdová Martina |
ZVO7451 |
438635 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
D55
4.37 km, 100 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:28:00 |
118 |
Macháčková Jana |
SHK6450 |
887607 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:31:00 |
121 |
Votavová Renata |
KNC6452 |
253105 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
12:34:00 |
124 |
Dudová Hana |
DKP5752 |
51756 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:37:00 |
127 |
Veljačiková Markéta |
SCP6451 |
2800325 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:40:00 |
130 |
Šilerová Zdena |
KNC5750 |
2023962 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
12:43:00 |
133 |
Kudrnáčová Hana |
KAM6250 |
232268 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:46:00 |
136 |
Málková Věra |
CST6550 |
2118474 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
12:49:00 |
139 |
Kohlová Alena |
KPY6051 |
53182 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
12:52:00 |
142 |
Procházková Miluše |
DCE5450 |
1954721 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
12:55:00 |
145 |
Rančáková Stáňa |
DKL5950 |
1450164 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
12:58:00 |
148 |
Jahnová Helena |
SCP5550 |
8113525 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
13:01:00 |
151 |
Šámalová Hana |
OKP6151 |
502090 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
13:04:00 |
154 |
Hrabánková Ilona |
PGP6250 |
8013881 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:07:00 |
157 |
Klusáková Jitka |
DKP5651 |
8660376 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:10:00 |
160 |
Doležalová Vlasta |
PGP5550 |
52095 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:13:00 |
163 |
Havlíčková Jindřiška |
KNC6150 |
8662276 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
13:16:00 |
166 |
Zelená Markéta |
PGP5850 |
2080958 |
C |
SK Praga |
D65
3.15 km, 60 m, 7 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Zavadilová Naďa |
SCP5450 |
336750 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Wolkerová Dagmar |
TJP5250 |
51289 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Matějů Ladislava |
UVP4750 |
7999 |
C |
Slovan Praha |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Jůzková Jaroslava |
SCP5250 |
49837 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Cabrnochová Hana |
DKL5550 |
53520 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Mrázová Pavla |
DCE5550 |
7868 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Ryšavá Lubomíra |
TJP4750 |
53540 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Beranová Vlasta |
UVP5450 |
7917 |
C |
Slovan Praha |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Dohnalová Dana |
VSP5050 |
8680418 |
C |
USK Praha |
D75
2.28 km, 60 m, 6 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:42:00 |
132 |
Haňkovská Jana |
PGP4050 |
8200025 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:48:00 |
138 |
Zmeková Míla |
SLP4451 |
51550 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
H10F
2.03 km, 75 m, 7 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Pinkava Adam |
FSP1400 |
2090852 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Seidl Marek |
RIC1100 |
888643 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Petráň Lukáš |
TAP1200 |
301359 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Viktor Volesky |
0030001 |
2102864 |
|
Neregistrovani |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Pilař Jiří |
CEP1300 |
53459 |
|
Čepíci |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Pošvic Antonín |
DKP1110 |
2420006 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Mrázek Emil |
SJC1300 |
9900 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Kosák Damián |
0230001 |
2103760 |
|
Všenory |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Szárszoi Eduard |
DOR1203 |
2420051 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Karban Štěpán |
DKP1313 |
2087694 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Hýbl Orlík |
VIP1400 |
51628 |
C |
SK VIPrahlo |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Fodor Patrik |
TUR1331 |
53769 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:45:00 |
75 |
Skalka Jindřich |
LTU1500 |
2113047 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Kopecký Hynek |
VSP1300 |
49385 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:51:00 |
81 |
Seidl Kryštof |
RIC1407 |
51610 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:54:00 |
84 |
Mišek Michal |
KAM1300 |
2088709 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:57:00 |
87 |
Janda Vít |
0340002 |
0 |
|
MAJAVIJA |
12:00:00 |
90 |
Hübl Hugo |
FSP1103 |
2000572 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:03:00 |
93 |
Hendrich Jáchym |
LOU1301 |
2143392 |
|
SK Moravan Louňovice |
12:09:00 |
99 |
Pinkava Jonáš |
FSP1102 |
2090855 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
H10
2.28 km, 60 m, 6 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Chudoba Jiří |
DKL1102 |
2000552 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Kužel Jonáš |
FSP1201 |
446429 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Pinkr Josef |
HCE1200 |
1417247 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Sedlář Prokop |
TAP1106 |
7205567 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Arnošt Daniel |
VSP1200 |
51648 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Basista Tobiáš |
DOR1109 |
2058514 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Karban Ondřej |
DKP1100 |
8116800 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Dostál Václav |
DOR1202 |
8857 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Balga Filip |
DKP1104 |
8516913 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Jetel Václav |
DOR1105 |
2039792 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Hladík Filip |
DKP1102 |
2096233 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:47:00 |
77 |
Svatý Filip |
PGP1101 |
2801017 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:50:00 |
80 |
Zápotocký Tomáš |
SLA1200 |
2087720 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:53:00 |
83 |
Skripnik Kilián |
FSP1300 |
2092380 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:56:00 |
86 |
Matějovský Vojtěch |
DKP1209 |
2771503 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:59:00 |
89 |
Sláma Marek |
KAM1201 |
2116462 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:02:00 |
92 |
Bergl Jonáš |
TJP1100 |
51841 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
12:05:00 |
95 |
Šiler Štěpán |
PDY1101 |
2112725 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
12:08:00 |
98 |
Vaněk Lukáš |
ROZ1101 |
2029000 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
12:11:00 |
101 |
Etrych Tobiáš |
DOR1103 |
2148206 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:17:00 |
107 |
Trávníček Jan |
DKP1109 |
2420019 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:20:00 |
110 |
Španěl Vít |
DOR1100 |
2125358 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:23:00 |
113 |
Šunka Hubert |
LOU1200 |
2143387 |
C |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
12:26:00 |
116 |
Sedlák Václav |
DKP1105 |
8008297 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:29:00 |
119 |
Etrych Matěj |
DOR1104 |
2135176 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:32:00 |
122 |
Bartál Dan |
FSP1106 |
2000557 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:35:00 |
125 |
Matoušek Jan |
EKP1101 |
2113397 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:38:00 |
128 |
Kamenický Karel |
TAP1105 |
2134256 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:41:00 |
131 |
Ptáček Ondřej |
DKP1204 |
2029121 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:44:00 |
134 |
Benda Daniel |
PGP1100 |
7207866 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:50:00 |
140 |
Míka Luboš |
DKP1101 |
8017720 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
H12
2.85 km, 110 m, 8 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Vokůrka Václav |
ROZ1000 |
2029218 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Novák Denis |
TAP1007 |
2260330 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Kašpar Adam |
DOR1101 |
2131198 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Bartoň Theodor |
FSP1100 |
2029180 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Prox Jan |
RIC1003 |
8226428 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Ouhrabka Vít |
TAP1002 |
8022695 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Zamastil Juraj |
FSP0904 |
2029162 |
|
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Drašar Jakub |
DKL0903 |
2000595 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Kučera Jakub |
VSP0900 |
8042137 |
B |
USK Praha |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Pilát Jaromír |
DKL0900 |
2124767 |
B |
KOB Kladno |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Vozábal David |
PGP0904 |
2129227 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Vaculovič Matěj |
DOR1004 |
2079491 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Zavadil Matěj |
VSP0904 |
2129183 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Engel Adam |
DKP0910 |
2141934 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Porsch Jan |
DOR0904 |
2111612 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Machar Dan |
DKP1002 |
8080823 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Sláma Kryštof |
KAM1000 |
2116478 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Elleder Jan |
TAP1010 |
8014503 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Zavadil Štěpán |
KAM0902 |
2148177 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Novák Adam |
DLP0901 |
2133917 |
C |
OOB TJ Dukla Praha |
11:31:00 |
61 |
Kučera Tomáš |
TAP0907 |
8022663 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Rejšek Čeněk |
KAM1002 |
2135200 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:37:00 |
67 |
Jiras František |
DOR0900 |
2080953 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Pucherna Marek |
SCP0900 |
51843 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:43:00 |
73 |
Frýdecký Tomáš |
PGP1004 |
766112 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:46:00 |
76 |
Forst Albert |
MFP0901 |
303939 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
11:49:00 |
79 |
Jiroušek Štěpán |
DOR1102 |
51487 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:52:00 |
82 |
Kříž Matěj |
KAM0900 |
2090857 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:55:00 |
85 |
Janda Martin |
0340001 |
2029204 |
|
MAJAVIJA |
11:58:00 |
88 |
Gregor Kevin |
DOR1001 |
2125357 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:01:00 |
91 |
Bednařík Vojtěch |
TAP1104 |
8003642 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:04:00 |
94 |
Baldrian Josef |
VSP1100 |
8670452 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:07:00 |
97 |
Szárszoi Antonín |
DOR1000 |
2104698 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:10:00 |
100 |
Zavadil Adam |
KAM0901 |
2148166 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:13:00 |
103 |
Gregor Marek |
DKP0914 |
887165 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:16:00 |
106 |
Hendrich Matyáš |
LOU1003 |
2419975 |
|
SK Moravan Louňovice |
12:19:00 |
109 |
Španěl Viktor |
DOR0901 |
2125356 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:22:00 |
112 |
Hinks-Edwards Adam |
ZVO0905 |
2001940 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
12:25:00 |
115 |
Bašus Ondřej |
KAM1004 |
8007178 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:28:00 |
118 |
Kamenický Pavel |
TAP0909 |
2080913 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:31:00 |
121 |
Kofroň Jan |
LBE1000 |
8236 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
12:34:00 |
124 |
Hrádek Vojtěch |
ROU1000 |
2143362 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
12:37:00 |
127 |
Gajda Petr |
VSP0903 |
8028811 |
B |
USK Praha |
12:40:00 |
130 |
Pazák Eduard |
TAP0913 |
2419970 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:43:00 |
133 |
Pilař František |
CEP0900 |
1413334 |
|
Čepíci |
H14
4.74 km, 140 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Linhart Jakub |
ZVO0802 |
2115685 |
B |
OB SK Zvole |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Maroušek Dominik |
DKP0716 |
2129223 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Chmelík Štěpán |
0050001 |
2125347 |
|
OK Hustník |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Sedlář Lumír |
TAP0810 |
8226359 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Sedláček Patrik |
DKP0816 |
8080829 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Tučný Kryštof |
PGP0804 |
2801414 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Tejkl Štěpán |
TAP0807 |
8090146 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Kohoutek Lukáš |
RIC0805 |
8226412 |
B |
OB Říčany |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Junek Matouš |
DKP0817 |
1302784 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Brabec Matěj |
CEP0800 |
2148187 |
|
Čepíci |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Brandejs Štěpán |
DKP0807 |
8080813 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Kvasnička Tomáš |
MKP0801 |
2260143 |
C |
SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Šubrt Ondřej |
TAP0801 |
2085632 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Beran František |
SLA0700 |
2129245 |
B |
SKOB Slaný |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Pohl Lukáš |
TAP0703 |
2060250 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Hylmar Vojtěch |
KAM0802 |
2129218 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Jirous Erik |
TAP0705 |
8007181 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Hůlka Jonáš |
SLA0701 |
2075658 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Motyčka Filip |
TAP0704 |
1420233 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Žižka Přemysl |
DOR0706 |
2131194 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Machar Eda |
DKP0803 |
8080822 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Rod Matyáš |
VSP0803 |
2075699 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Kubeček Tomáš |
DOR0808 |
2125344 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Slavíček David |
FSP0805 |
2029184 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Hlaváček Vojtěch |
TAP0700 |
8014443 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:45:00 |
75 |
Španěl Filip |
DOR0704 |
2080956 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Strnad Jakub |
DLP0703 |
515033 |
C |
OOB TJ Dukla Praha |
11:51:00 |
81 |
Večerka Vojtěch |
DKP0813 |
2039161 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:54:00 |
84 |
Bazinek Lukáš |
ROU0802 |
8660353 |
B |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:57:00 |
87 |
Chmelař David |
PGP0801 |
2106731 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:03:00 |
93 |
Procházka Vít |
DKP0711 |
1425329 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:06:00 |
96 |
Šnejdar Martin |
PGP0806 |
8076039 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:12:00 |
102 |
Kosák Eliáš |
PGP0704 |
2800310 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:15:00 |
105 |
Baumruk Štěpán |
DKP0917 |
2420017 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:18:00 |
108 |
Zápotocký Jiří |
SLA0800 |
2801037 |
B |
SKOB Slaný |
12:21:00 |
111 |
Víteček Šimon |
DKP0801 |
8080630 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:24:00 |
114 |
Heller Jakub |
ROU0702 |
8662370 |
B |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
12:27:00 |
117 |
Šimerka Ondřej |
PGP0800 |
8648593 |
B |
SK Praga |
12:30:00 |
120 |
Šubrt Jáchym |
DKP0800 |
8080819 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:33:00 |
123 |
Magazu Lukas |
DOR0805 |
8663147 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
12:36:00 |
126 |
Hejcman Jaroslav |
ROU0704 |
2139470 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
12:39:00 |
129 |
Černý Vojtěch |
DKP0712 |
8226356 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:42:00 |
132 |
Skripnik Matouš |
FSP0800 |
8028833 |
B |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:45:00 |
135 |
Zyma Petr |
PGP0807 |
2113491 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:48:00 |
138 |
Lacina Jan |
DKP0717 |
2126351 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:51:00 |
141 |
Volný Ondřej |
RIC0807 |
2148148 |
C |
OB Říčany |
12:54:00 |
144 |
Matys Ondřej |
DOR0803 |
8226363 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
12:57:00 |
147 |
Pinkava Vojtěch |
FSP0806 |
2029196 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
13:00:00 |
150 |
Veljačik Jonáš |
DKP0818 |
8007188 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:03:00 |
153 |
Etrych Jonáš |
DOR0907 |
2133884 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
13:06:00 |
156 |
Dolák Jakub |
DKP0707 |
2148146 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:09:00 |
159 |
Svítil Martin |
PGP0903 |
8005120 |
B |
SK Praga |
13:12:00 |
162 |
Koten Vojtěch |
DKP0815 |
2143373 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:15:00 |
165 |
Folprecht Lukáš |
VSP0802 |
8226436 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:18:00 |
168 |
Melichar Šimon |
DKP0708 |
1000461 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:21:00 |
171 |
Peckl Kryštof |
DOR0806 |
2111761 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
13:24:00 |
174 |
Studnička Jakub |
DKP0718 |
8080820 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:27:00 |
177 |
Svítil Patrik |
PGP0706 |
8670812 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:30:00 |
180 |
Termer Štěpán |
VSP0807 |
8404070 |
B |
USK Praha |
H16
6.27 km, 210 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Machar Matěj |
DKP0604 |
8080821 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Nemšovský Filip |
VSP0500 |
8005427 |
A |
USK Praha |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Jíra Filip |
KAM0506 |
8663163 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Dlouhý Aleš |
PGP0502 |
8116795 |
B |
SK Praga |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Bozděch Tobiáš |
KPY0504 |
2091561 |
B |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Bárta Viktor |
ZVO0601 |
8667515 |
A |
OB SK Zvole |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Nekvasil Jakub |
DKP0607 |
2100992 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Skripnik Nikola |
FSP0600 |
8028832 |
A |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Jiras Antonín |
DOR0701 |
8116815 |
A |
OK Dobříš |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Bartaloš Matyáš |
PGP0503 |
2084972 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Horák Martin |
VSP0601 |
2085614 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Elleder David |
TAP0615 |
8116696 |
A |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Václavík Martin |
SLA0601 |
8109398 |
B |
SKOB Slaný |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Jiras Jan |
DOR0505 |
8116782 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Brabec Vojtěch |
CEP0600 |
2148153 |
|
Čepíci |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Havlíček Martin |
DOR0601 |
8516417 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Kopecký Matyáš |
DKP0613 |
8017713 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Hůla Tomáš |
LBE0602 |
7300274 |
A |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Kubát Matyáš |
RIC0601 |
8012037 |
B |
OB Říčany |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Lorenc Václav |
DOR0702 |
2044885 |
A |
OK Dobříš |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Valenta Martin |
KPY0507 |
2060247 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Kohoutek Vojtěch |
DKP0503 |
2051516 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Pelc Tadeáš |
CST0601 |
8109353 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
11:47:00 |
77 |
Kándl Matěj |
PGP0508 |
2102710 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:50:00 |
80 |
Pilát Bořivoj |
DKL0500 |
8680587 |
B |
KOB Kladno |
11:53:00 |
83 |
Krátký Štěpán |
ROU0503 |
8662285 |
B |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:56:00 |
86 |
Slejška Jorik |
KPY0506 |
515401 |
|
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:59:00 |
89 |
Šubrt Vojtěch |
DKP0502 |
8080825 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:02:00 |
92 |
Hruška Marek |
DOR0604 |
8014485 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:05:00 |
95 |
Perkner Vít |
ZVO0603 |
2099526 |
B |
OB SK Zvole |
12:08:00 |
98 |
Heller Jiří |
ROU0501 |
8662349 |
A |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
12:11:00 |
101 |
Vyhnis Šimon |
TAP0613 |
2039206 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:14:00 |
104 |
Meier David |
VSP0606 |
8004347 |
B |
USK Praha |
H18
8.20 km, 250 m, 17 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Černý Matouš |
TAP0501 |
7207616 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Kužel Jan |
FSP0400 |
515098 |
B |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Sedláček Jaroslav |
DKP0309 |
8080830 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Baldrian Tomáš |
VSP0405 |
8660399 |
B |
USK Praha |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Kožina Štěpán |
PGP0300 |
8656580 |
A |
SK Praga |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Vejražka David |
KPY0401 |
2801247 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Bohatý Jan |
UVP0400 |
7915 |
C |
Slovan Praha |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Zakouřil Matyáš |
VSP0400 |
8004888 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Kolář Matyáš |
PGP0304 |
8654897 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Titz Adam |
VSP0401 |
8151968 |
A |
USK Praha |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Pelc Matyáš |
CST0401 |
8109386 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Čtrnáct František |
PGP0401 |
8670467 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Smolka Jakub |
TAP0500 |
2096222 |
A |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Kabát Martin |
PGP0408 |
8667514 |
A |
SK Praga |
H21L
10.63 km, 310 m, 22 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Janda Martin |
DOB8002 |
920696 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Pidrman Milan |
EKP8310 |
2067264 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Pražák Jiří |
ZBP7800 |
8666865 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Buk Michal |
ROU9601 |
2075669 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Fodor Petr |
TUR8103 |
8680583 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Škvor Adam |
KAM0202 |
8680302 |
R |
OK Kamenice |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Matoušek Martin |
SPC7604 |
2109758 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Šunka Jan |
LOU7600 |
7205005 |
C |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Postolka Jáchym |
DKL9900 |
888621 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Tomeš Jaroslav |
DKP8109 |
8651714 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Havlíček Jan |
RIC7902 |
8667980 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Novák Přemysl |
DKP0107 |
2106739 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Kovář Miroslav |
SJC8104 |
8008104 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Šubrt Matěj |
DKP0205 |
8080826 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Janovský Tomáš |
PGP0101 |
8636798 |
R |
SK Praga |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Mrázek Jan |
SJC8102 |
7717777 |
E |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Beneš Miroslav |
PGP8108 |
7203451 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Černý Antonín |
TAP0402 |
7207629 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Sysel Ondřej |
PGP8302 |
515038 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:31:00 |
61 |
Klaška Pavel |
DKP9301 |
8080832 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Pucherna Jan |
TAP7701 |
7151177 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:37:00 |
67 |
Fröhlich Martin |
DKP8207 |
7300471 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Veselý Jakub |
PGP9503 |
7209346 |
R |
SK Praga |
11:43:00 |
73 |
Gregor Martin |
DKP7705 |
8014551 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:46:00 |
76 |
Janovský Tomáš |
PGP6401 |
8667530 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:49:00 |
79 |
Axmann Šimon |
DKP8700 |
8080831 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:52:00 |
82 |
Matějů Luboš |
PGP7601 |
8662333 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:55:00 |
85 |
Seidl Miroslav |
RIC7407 |
8033245 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:58:00 |
88 |
Prášil Marek |
SJI7313 |
8116817 |
R |
OK Jihlava |
12:01:00 |
91 |
Postolka Jonáš |
DKL0100 |
2800297 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
12:04:00 |
94 |
Charousek Matěj |
PGP0207 |
8140918 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:07:00 |
97 |
Přikryl Petr |
PBM6708 |
7030567 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
12:10:00 |
100 |
Oľhava Rastislav |
PGP8909 |
8670464 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:13:00 |
103 |
Novotný Ondřej |
ABM9211 |
7003038 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
H21K
7.21 km, 180 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:19:00 |
109 |
Smolka Ondřej |
TJP9401 |
53502 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
12:22:00 |
112 |
Bouda Petr |
0130001 |
7300555 |
|
No Name |
12:25:00 |
115 |
Borák Michal |
EKP8304 |
2042532 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:31:00 |
121 |
Vereš Lukáš |
PGP8803 |
0 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:34:00 |
124 |
Nitsch Karel |
FSP7611 |
8914 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:37:00 |
127 |
Opršal Juraj |
VBA8301 |
8301007 |
|
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava |
12:40:00 |
130 |
Černý Ondřej |
EKP8511 |
8045215 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:43:00 |
133 |
Žáček Martin |
FSP6803 |
1396842 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:46:00 |
136 |
Šedivý Ondřej |
KNC9103 |
8028853 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
12:49:00 |
139 |
Bořánek Petr |
VSP7000 |
8648561 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:55:00 |
145 |
Voleský Leoš |
KAM7900 |
2049553 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:58:00 |
148 |
Buzek Martin |
PGP8401 |
7051263 |
C |
SK Praga |
H35L
8.47 km, 260 m, 19 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Šubrt Antonín |
DKP7100 |
8080834 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Černý Ondřej |
CEP7800 |
2 |
|
Čepíci |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Maroušek Jan |
DKP7402 |
8667501 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Marek Jan |
LBE6100 |
897390 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Kurz Matouš |
PGP8606 |
2108874 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Pilař Marek |
CEP7700 |
2800223 |
|
Čepíci |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Heller Jiří |
ROU7708 |
8005150 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Kalous Vladislav |
EKP7702 |
2058464 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Kolář Tomáš |
SLA7103 |
8654898 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Kolář David |
LOU7700 |
2143398 |
C |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Bartaloš Tomáš |
PGP8010 |
2084951 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Víteček Jan |
DKP7201 |
8720322 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Kalina Miroslav |
SPC8211 |
7201206 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Pavlíček Lubomír |
KPY7800 |
1470170 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Bednařík Jan |
SPC8112 |
8670468 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Pilát Miroslav |
DKL7900 |
2103282 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Vrabec Ondřej |
SCP8303 |
1420800 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Machar Pavel |
DKP7903 |
2102794 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:31:00 |
61 |
Rambousek Jan |
0280001 |
232247 |
|
Rambíci |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Collis Mark |
DKP7703 |
8660454 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:37:00 |
67 |
Hrádek Tomáš |
ROU8301 |
2143402 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Šemelík Petr |
DKL6901 |
8033265 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:43:00 |
73 |
Skripnik Ondřej |
FSP7502 |
8028842 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:46:00 |
76 |
Ledinský Martin |
DKP7901 |
2087675 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:49:00 |
79 |
Bartoň Jan |
FSP7000 |
7204999 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:52:00 |
82 |
Bašus Petr |
SCP7400 |
8226400 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:55:00 |
85 |
Kužel Tomáš |
FSP7610 |
1000505 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:01:00 |
91 |
Řehořek Jan |
DKP7303 |
2181928 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:04:00 |
94 |
Tomášek Jakub |
FSP7613 |
410391 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
H35K
5.70 km, 130 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Michalík Bohumil |
ZVO8002 |
2419954 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Kofroň Jan |
LBE8001 |
1459072 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Vondráček Martin |
DKP7704 |
2120894 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Havel Josef |
KNC7800 |
420401 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
11:47:00 |
77 |
Perkner Radim |
ZVO8001 |
2115681 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
11:50:00 |
80 |
Jedlička Michal |
DKL8000 |
1416366 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:53:00 |
83 |
Šubrt Evžen |
TAP8000 |
2085631 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:56:00 |
86 |
Dvořák Josef |
PGP8006 |
682615 |
C |
SK Praga |
H45L
7.47 km, 240 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Nekvasil Michal |
DKP7501 |
4641 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Šindelka Antonín |
DLP7200 |
8004051 |
C |
OOB TJ Dukla Praha |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Rod Jan |
VSP7423 |
2088220 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Zavřel Oldřich |
MIL7500 |
49856 |
C |
Tesil Milevsko |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Hýbl Lukáš |
PGP7504 |
7210112 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:31:00 |
61 |
Sedláček Jaroslav |
ROZ6801 |
51894 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Střelba Ondřej |
PGP7510 |
7209464 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:37:00 |
67 |
Krejčí Ladislav |
ROU7301 |
2127852 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Ptáček Jan |
PGP7205 |
2087658 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:43:00 |
73 |
Lebeda Dušan |
SPC7312 |
2134273 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
11:46:00 |
76 |
Pohl Zdeněk |
TAP7606 |
8662334 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:49:00 |
79 |
Hůla Pavel |
LBE7300 |
8667504 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
11:52:00 |
82 |
Nemšovský Petr |
PGP7602 |
8005116 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:55:00 |
85 |
Kučera Jan |
VSP7302 |
51650 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:58:00 |
88 |
Pokorný Ondřej |
PGP7506 |
682686 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:01:00 |
91 |
Uhlíř Patrik |
LBE7000 |
331179 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
12:04:00 |
94 |
Černý Daniel |
TAP7200 |
2103742 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:07:00 |
97 |
Večerka Daniel |
0210001 |
7002605 |
|
Neregistrovaný |
12:10:00 |
100 |
Dobeš Václav |
KPY5701 |
301374 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
12:13:00 |
103 |
Končický Lukáš |
RIC7501 |
2127565 |
C |
OB Říčany |
12:16:00 |
106 |
Hill Richard |
SLA7602 |
1150693 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
12:19:00 |
109 |
Blažek Martin |
ZVO7505 |
49975 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
12:25:00 |
115 |
Pelc Václav |
CST6702 |
2027924 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
12:28:00 |
118 |
Tihon Jaroslav |
TAP6102 |
515440 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:31:00 |
121 |
Novák Ivo |
OKP6200 |
8014533 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
12:34:00 |
124 |
Veljačik Pavel |
SCP6200 |
8000236 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:37:00 |
127 |
Koliáš Čeněk |
DKP7102 |
2120848 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:40:00 |
130 |
Kubát Tomáš |
RIC7503 |
8226407 |
C |
OB Říčany |
12:43:00 |
133 |
Folprecht Eduard |
TUV7304 |
8670480 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
12:46:00 |
136 |
Matoušek Petr |
EKP7503 |
443102 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:49:00 |
139 |
Sanna Roberto |
DKP6703 |
9180967 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:52:00 |
142 |
Doubek Petr |
SLA7000 |
8648574 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
12:55:00 |
145 |
Klaška Pavel |
DKP6500 |
8650 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:58:00 |
148 |
Vejražka Jiří |
KPY7400 |
2801249 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
13:01:00 |
151 |
Zakouřil Václav |
VSP7401 |
8006888 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:04:00 |
154 |
Baldrian Petr |
PGP7203 |
8140933 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:07:00 |
157 |
Lacina Martin |
DKP7502 |
2129254 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:10:00 |
160 |
Černý Michal |
ROU7505 |
2085613 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
13:13:00 |
163 |
Kabát Jan |
PGP6901 |
886298 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:16:00 |
166 |
Zavadil Vladimír |
VSP6710 |
2129230 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:19:00 |
169 |
Koten Pavel |
RIC7200 |
8004315 |
C |
OB Říčany |
13:22:00 |
172 |
Koten Petr |
0190001 |
2001999 |
|
019 |
13:25:00 |
175 |
Maleček Vít |
PGP6801 |
2067268 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:28:00 |
178 |
Stěpanov Ilja |
0020001 |
8109367 |
|
žádný |
H45K
5.24 km, 100 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:45:00 |
75 |
Prox Jakub |
RIC7406 |
2111745 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Svatý Jakub |
PGP7610 |
8648611 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:51:00 |
81 |
Němeček Ondřej |
SCP7401 |
7003041 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:54:00 |
84 |
Pastuszek Jakub |
VSP7500 |
53399 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:57:00 |
87 |
Král Lukáš |
0200001 |
2143372 |
|
Netrefím domu |
12:03:00 |
93 |
Jiroušek Petr |
LPM7001 |
301721 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:06:00 |
96 |
Snížek Jan |
DKP7600 |
2103758 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:09:00 |
99 |
Chramosta Tomáš |
KAM7601 |
8226410 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:12:00 |
102 |
Leinweber Ctirad |
FSP7401 |
2116468 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:15:00 |
105 |
Strnad Pavel |
HCE7100 |
14 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
12:21:00 |
111 |
Hruška Peter |
0250001 |
8140916 |
|
Neregistrovaní Hruškovi |
12:24:00 |
114 |
Hladík Zdeněk |
DKP7401 |
2087701 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:27:00 |
117 |
Vavřina Jan |
HCE7000 |
14 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
12:30:00 |
120 |
Komers František |
KNC6800 |
553432 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
12:33:00 |
123 |
Paulů Robert |
CEP7301 |
2135166 |
|
Čepíci |
12:39:00 |
129 |
Balej Jiří |
KAM7201 |
8680586 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
H55
5.70 km, 130 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:08:00 |
98 |
Votava Petr |
KNC6602 |
8003604 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
12:11:00 |
101 |
Fanta Miroslav |
EKP5800 |
51147 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:14:00 |
104 |
Hošek Ladislav |
SCP6001 |
8676001 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:17:00 |
107 |
Pasničenko Viktor |
PGP6004 |
8116705 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:20:00 |
110 |
Koč Zdeněk |
MKP4700 |
51706 |
C |
SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov |
12:23:00 |
113 |
Kohl Jiří |
KPY6201 |
301391 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
12:29:00 |
119 |
Strejc Jaroslav |
ZVO6101 |
515124 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
12:32:00 |
122 |
Vrabec Martin |
SCP6100 |
2125364 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:35:00 |
125 |
Pavlů Jaroslav |
DCE6100 |
2222796 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
12:38:00 |
128 |
Hořínek Jaroslav |
VSP5000 |
8045137 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:41:00 |
131 |
Beneš Jan |
DKL6600 |
49646 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
12:44:00 |
134 |
Kavka Jiří |
SCP5900 |
8222225 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:50:00 |
140 |
Jun Drahomír |
KNC5501 |
52255 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
12:53:00 |
143 |
Valter Petr |
KBP4500 |
2222824 |
C |
KBP Praha |
12:56:00 |
146 |
Buriánek Jaromír |
SCP4700 |
7206545 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:59:00 |
149 |
Procházka Antonín |
DCE5500 |
1955315 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
13:02:00 |
152 |
Buk Miloslav |
ROU6202 |
331058 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
13:05:00 |
155 |
Kudrnáč Martin |
HCE5901 |
301371 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
13:11:00 |
161 |
Přibík Jan |
PGP6301 |
8226367 |
C |
SK Praga |
H65
4.52 km, 100 m, 9 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:07:00 |
97 |
Cabrnoch Jiří |
DKL5400 |
416324 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
12:10:00 |
100 |
Kolský Alexander |
PGP5000 |
2073709 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:13:00 |
103 |
Fiala Zdeněk |
TAP5501 |
7209455 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:16:00 |
106 |
Adrián Petr |
EKP5600 |
8627106 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:19:00 |
109 |
Muchl Vladimír |
CST5601 |
8648613 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
12:25:00 |
115 |
Šámal Václav |
OKP5600 |
436401 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
12:28:00 |
118 |
Hájek Jan |
MAS5401 |
7885 |
C |
OOB Aš |
12:31:00 |
121 |
Jahn Pavel |
SCP5500 |
7207870 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:34:00 |
124 |
Ryšavý Vít |
TJP4700 |
51332 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
12:37:00 |
127 |
Koč Lumír |
MKP5401 |
336747 |
C |
SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov |
12:43:00 |
133 |
Kotecký Roman |
PGP4900 |
8040749 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:46:00 |
136 |
Jaroš Vladimír |
DCE5400 |
7210121 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
12:49:00 |
139 |
John Vladimír |
DLP5500 |
8185555 |
C |
OOB TJ Dukla Praha |
12:52:00 |
142 |
Neumann Zbyněk |
LME5300 |
51579 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
12:55:00 |
145 |
Přeček Zdeněk |
SCP5200 |
9101101 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
13:01:00 |
151 |
Paukert Milan |
TJP5000 |
8648617 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
H75
3.15 km, 60 m, 7 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Novák Miloš |
SCP4600 |
52299 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Němec Vladimír |
SLA4202 |
8100015 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Novotný Jiří |
DKL4601 |
51621 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Nosál Stanislav |
LBE4600 |
8022665 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Valášek Josef |
SCP4501 |
2084946 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Procházka Zdenko |
DKP4300 |
51800 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Duda František |
KPY4600 |
2103786 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Paul Josef |
DCE4401 |
301171 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Rakovec Miloš |
SCP4500 |
8014467 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Mudr Stanislav |
DCE4400 |
232101 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Čadil Jan |
FSP4300 |
53267 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
T3
3.25 km, 60 m, 7 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Balejová Veronika |
KAM7253 |
2115760 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Balga Jiří |
DKP7302 |
2134331 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Beneš Jan |
DKL9800 |
8008306 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Brumovská Rhea |
0160002 |
0 |
|
Brumíci |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Brumovský Martin |
0160001 |
0 |
|
Brumíci |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Brumovský Štěpán |
TAP0706 |
442878 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Chramostová Amálie |
KAM0355 |
2088703 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Chramostová Blanka |
KAM7551 |
2113475 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Drašar Tomáš |
DKL7600 |
2039798 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Drašarová Dana |
DKL7750 |
2039819 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hořejší Jan |
0100001 |
0 |
|
Hořejší |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hrušková Jana |
0250002 |
2121891 |
|
Neregistrovaní Hruškovi |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Husáková Petra |
SLA7452 |
426378 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Jedlička Adam |
KAM7700 |
2075620 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Khelová Petra |
SCP7850 |
416140 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kotenová Petra |
DKP7450 |
2148127 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kotková Lenka |
RIC7352 |
2085603 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Králová Lucie |
0200002 |
1450165 |
|
Netrefím domu |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Laga Jakub |
ZBP1300 |
2106882 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Motyčka Michael |
TAP1003 |
2141927 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Motyčková Zuzana |
TAP7753 |
2127583 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Míchalová Marcela |
KPY6850 |
682670 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Petřinová Natálie |
0240002 |
2148126 |
|
Petřinovi |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Pokorná Kamila |
KAM7452 |
2118482 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Prouzová Zuzana |
DKP6250 |
49865 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Ptáček Josef |
DKP7204 |
2420028 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Ptáčková Helena |
DKP7750 |
2419969 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Puchernová Zuzana |
TAP8453 |
8190384 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Svatá Ivana |
PGP7652 |
2214515 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Tejkl Jiří |
DOB7700 |
8226377 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vaněk Petr |
ZBP1200 |
8414135 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vavřinová Jarmila |
HCE6950 |
0 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vaňková Alice |
0300001 |
0 |
|
AlVa |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vrbková Kateřina |
0120001 |
0 |
|
xx |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Čechová Anna |
LBE9250 |
301549 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Šnejdar Ondřej |
PGP7712 |
2001953 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Špičák Jan |
DKP8300 |
8004052 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Švejdová Martina |
ZVO7453 |
2148129 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
T6
6.06 km, 130 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Beran Pavel |
0220004 |
2083393 |
|
B_ |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Jirous Jiří |
TAP7201 |
442867 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Jírová Monika |
ROZ7350 |
1415713 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Khel Richard |
SCP7500 |
7202899 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kolář Jan |
ZVO7901 |
8471111 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Košut Roman |
0140001 |
0 |
|
bez klubu |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kubák Martin |
0260001 |
336772 |
|
neregistrován |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Petřinová Vendy |
0240001 |
2029183 |
|
Petřinovi |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Pompach Petr |
TAP7801 |
9102143 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Semík Jan |
VSP6507 |
8109425 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Silný Ondřej |
PHK7906 |
2032168 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Svoboda Pavel |
0080001 |
0 |
|
SK Vlaška |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Termerová Jana |
LTU7850 |
2103288 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vojtěchovský Martin |
0110001 |
2419918 |
|
Dezorientovaní |
TF
2.03 km, 75 m, 7 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Baldrian František |
VSP1600 |
2075606 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Bednaříková Eva |
SPC1553 |
8660566 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Berglová Amálie |
TJP1450 |
7904 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Haisová Štěpánka |
DOR1453 |
0 |
|
OK Dobříš |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hill Lucy |
SLA1550 |
2039807 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hrušková Zuzana |
DOR1452 |
2058516 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hrušková Tereza |
DOR1451 |
2125343 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hýblová Beáta |
0040001 |
7211289 |
|
009 |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Jiroušek Lukáš |
0180001 |
2104705 |
|
. |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kalina Oskar |
SPC1502 |
0 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kopecká Zuzana |
OPI1050 |
4622622 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kopecký Jan |
OPI1301 |
4647830 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Mikulová Laura |
ZVO1450 |
2127539 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Moráčková Meda |
ZBP1750 |
2144097 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Nosek Jakub |
FSP1003 |
2090846 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Pinkr Jan |
HCE1300 |
51541 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Pucherna Štěpán |
TAP1400 |
7518567 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Rakovec Pavel |
SCP1501 |
0 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Richterová Ilona |
TAP6953 |
2029220 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Tejklová Stela |
TAP1254 |
2088207 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vrbka Vilém |
0120003 |
0 |
|
xx |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vrbková Karolína |
0120002 |
0 |
|
xx |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Zamastilová Amálie |
FSP1350 |
2092396 |
|
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Čevela Marek |
RIC1300 |
52218 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Čevelová Adéla |
RIC1150 |
52400 |
C |
OB Říčany |
Z1
2.17 km, 55 m, 7 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Collis Helena |
DKP1450 |
517704 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Doležal Jan |
PGP8400 |
53008 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hezká Zuzana |
DOR1351 |
2125345 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hubený Martin |
DVP8001 |
515456 |
C |
DVP ORIENTATION |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Jiroušek Mikuláš |
0180002 |
0 |
|
. |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kofroň Ondřej |
LBE1200 |
1426044 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kubečková Eliška |
DOR1650 |
2044892 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kubáková Laura |
JHB1550 |
9201757 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kupcová Ada |
CST1450 |
0 |
|
OB Strakonice |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kupec Bartoloměj |
CST1601 |
0 |
|
OB Strakonice |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Michalíková Stela |
ZVO1352 |
2214519 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Málková Antonie |
CST1751 |
1418753 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Ouhrabka Lukáš |
SPC1902 |
2031372 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Petr Franz |
0070002 |
2771355 |
|
Franzovi |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Petřinová Sára |
0240004 |
2148109 |
|
Petřinovi |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Semík Jakub |
VSP0000 |
446363 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Toušek Vít |
MKP1400 |
0 |
C |
SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov |
Z2
2.98 km, 80 m, 9 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Balcar Matěj |
0090008 |
0 |
|
ScioKluci |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Balcarová Anna |
0090007 |
0 |
|
ScioKluci |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Balcarová Rozálie |
0090009 |
0 |
|
ScioKluci |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Beran Matouš |
0220003 |
2099525 |
|
B_ |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Beranová Kristína |
0220002 |
52220 |
|
B_ |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Bárta Karel |
0010001 |
2143408 |
|
TJP |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Franz Vojta |
0070001 |
2771345 |
|
Franzovi |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Horák Pavel |
0090005 |
0 |
|
ScioKluci |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Horák David |
0090006 |
0 |
|
ScioKluci |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Horáková Michaela |
0090004 |
0 |
|
ScioKluci |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kloz Kryštof |
0090002 |
0 |
|
ScioKluci |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kloz Marcel |
0090003 |
0 |
|
ScioKluci |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Klozová Tereza |
0090001 |
0 |
|
ScioKluci |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Petřinová Beáta |
0240003 |
2148094 |
|
Petřinovi |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Pohlová Petra |
TAP7758 |
9527 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Pokorný Vítek |
0090011 |
0 |
|
ScioKluci |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Pokorný Jáchym |
0090012 |
0 |
|
ScioKluci |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Pompachová Alexandra |
TAP7754 |
2133911 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Slavický Vojta |
0090013 |
0 |
|
ScioKluci |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Slejška Zdeněk |
0150001 |
0 |
|
žádný |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Stejskalová Jana |
0090010 |
0 |
|
ScioKluci |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Večerková Daniela |
0210002 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaný |