D10N
2.21 km, 70 m, 7 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Nevrklová Adéla |
RUZ1252 |
2133912 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
15:03:00 |
03 |
Kozáková Michaela |
TBM1552 |
515006 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:09:00 |
09 |
Brychtová Lucie |
JHB1352 |
49805 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
15:12:00 |
12 |
Soběslavská Anna Marie |
PBM1351 |
8013974 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
15:18:00 |
18 |
Sadílková Kateřina |
CHT1651 |
4680 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
D10
2.55 km, 75 m, 8 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:01:00 |
01 |
Kubešová Klára |
RUZ1251 |
2125340 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
15:04:00 |
04 |
Kozáková Zuzana |
TBM1352 |
9577 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:07:00 |
07 |
Charouzová Hana |
CHT1152 |
416080 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
15:10:00 |
10 |
Rychnovská Eliška |
SJI1151 |
2115732 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
15:13:00 |
13 |
Lubasová Nela |
STA1152 |
8116807 |
C |
OK Střelka |
15:16:00 |
16 |
Klusáčková Johana |
CTB1153 |
2119197 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
15:22:00 |
22 |
Komárková Ondřejka |
SJH1351 |
8662283 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:25:00 |
25 |
Klusáčková Dorota |
CTB1152 |
2120639 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
15:28:00 |
28 |
Svitáková Ludmila |
SJH1152 |
331439 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:31:00 |
31 |
Pilná Anna |
OSN1151 |
436927 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
15:34:00 |
34 |
Doleželová Jolana |
STA1151 |
8482093 |
C |
OK Střelka |
15:37:00 |
37 |
Kropáčková Aneta |
CHT1154 |
2260130 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
D12
2.65 km, 85 m, 9 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:02:00 |
02 |
Kubešová Kristýna |
RUZ1050 |
361944 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
15:05:00 |
05 |
Dvořáčková Eliška |
TTR0951 |
53153 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
15:08:00 |
08 |
Lubasová Aneta |
STA0953 |
8482112 |
C |
OK Střelka |
15:11:00 |
11 |
Dvořáčková Eva |
OSN1050 |
8302010 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
15:14:00 |
14 |
Korecká Eva |
CHT1054 |
8482073 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
15:17:00 |
17 |
Pobudová Marie |
SJH1050 |
443107 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:23:00 |
23 |
Vaníčková Nikola |
STA1051 |
8004043 |
C |
OK Střelka |
15:26:00 |
26 |
Havlíčková Hana |
CHT1153 |
2419858 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
15:29:00 |
29 |
Čápová Denisa |
STA0952 |
8680427 |
C |
OK Střelka |
15:32:00 |
32 |
Slavíková Bára |
CHT0951 |
2120993 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
15:35:00 |
35 |
Drápová Justýna |
OSN0990 |
551995 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
15:38:00 |
38 |
Komárková Radka |
SJH1151 |
8003655 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:44:00 |
44 |
Vítková Eva |
CHT1053 |
682379 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
D14
2.81 km, 105 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:01:00 |
01 |
Nešporová Terezie |
TTR0852 |
49689 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
15:04:00 |
04 |
Kopencová Anna |
SJH0752 |
2088158 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:07:00 |
07 |
Honzáková Nelka |
JHB0851 |
7210807 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
15:10:00 |
10 |
Zoulíková Vendula |
CHT0753 |
8022651 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
15:13:00 |
13 |
Komínová Vendula |
RUZ0751 |
2092371 |
B |
TJ Růžená |
15:16:00 |
16 |
Baďurová Eliška |
PZR0752 |
7210868 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
15:19:00 |
19 |
Komárková Zbyňka |
SJH0751 |
8014456 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:22:00 |
22 |
Charouzová Eliška |
CHT0851 |
2124755 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
15:25:00 |
25 |
Paulová Barbora |
CTB0753 |
8003665 |
B |
SK OB Chotěboř |
15:31:00 |
31 |
Beranová Marie |
SJH0951 |
2087674 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:34:00 |
34 |
Dvořáčková Jana |
OSN0757 |
8312007 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
15:37:00 |
37 |
Kellerová Alice |
CHT0852 |
2115706 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
15:40:00 |
40 |
Janíčková Jolana |
OSN0777 |
8004350 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
15:43:00 |
43 |
Běloušková Kateřina |
CTB0752 |
8003607 |
A |
SK OB Chotěboř |
15:46:00 |
46 |
Škapová Markéta |
CHT0752 |
2115709 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
15:49:00 |
49 |
Plachá Nora |
STA0851 |
2001915 |
B |
OK Střelka |
15:52:00 |
52 |
Kamenická Tereza Ester |
OSN0888 |
8081227 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
15:55:00 |
55 |
Hiklová Eva |
ZBM0755 |
9111118 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
16:01:00 |
61 |
Nováková Anna Marie |
CTB0951 |
8648583 |
B |
SK OB Chotěboř |
D16
2.98 km, 165 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:20:00 |
20 |
Oranyová Sylva |
SJI0751 |
2126366 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
15:23:00 |
23 |
Hlaváčová Lucie |
TBM0660 |
8088288 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:26:00 |
26 |
Veselá Tereza |
CHT0552 |
7207628 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
15:32:00 |
32 |
Blažková Veronika |
SJH0551 |
8226309 |
A |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:35:00 |
35 |
Wacková Anna |
SJI0653 |
2126386 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
15:38:00 |
38 |
Benešová Michaela |
SJH0651 |
8005147 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:44:00 |
44 |
Plachá Zita |
STA0551 |
2116453 |
B |
OK Střelka |
D18
2.98 km, 165 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:02:00 |
02 |
Nešporová Marie |
TTR0351 |
416215 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
15:05:00 |
05 |
Čápová Eliška |
STA0451 |
8482108 |
B |
OK Střelka |
15:11:00 |
11 |
Novotná Jitka |
SJH0454 |
8663172 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:14:00 |
14 |
Kropáčková Vendula |
CHT0353 |
2148235 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
D21C
3.92 km, 215 m, 20 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Kociánová Lenka |
VBM8553 |
330625 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
15:03:00 |
03 |
Míková Michaela |
SJH8251 |
2079502 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:06:00 |
06 |
Binková Jana |
CHT8651 |
52312 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
15:09:00 |
09 |
Blažková Kateřina |
SJH0252 |
8656531 |
A |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:12:00 |
12 |
Chudíková Barbora |
SJI7850 |
8033211 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
15:15:00 |
15 |
Hiklová Natalia |
ZBM8350 |
8660431 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
15:21:00 |
21 |
Hojná Eliška |
SJH0052 |
442882 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:24:00 |
24 |
Foltýnová Eva |
SJI0051 |
8033298 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
15:27:00 |
27 |
Parkanová Veronika |
SJH9751 |
7770033 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:30:00 |
30 |
Kašparová Lucie |
CHT9652 |
8033202 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
15:33:00 |
33 |
Kinštová Tereza |
SJH0251 |
8116766 |
A |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:36:00 |
36 |
Kozáková Zdenka |
TBM7952 |
8663149 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
D21D
3.12 km, 135 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:02:00 |
02 |
Nechutová Aneta |
SJI9950 |
8033293 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
15:06:00 |
06 |
Kellerová Lenka |
CHT8054 |
2148247 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
15:14:00 |
14 |
Novotná Petra |
SJI8350 |
8516414 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
15:18:00 |
18 |
Vaníčková Alena |
STA8651 |
2134370 |
C |
OK Střelka |
16:20:00 |
80 |
Bartáková Petra |
SJI8151 |
51774 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
D35
3.63 km, 155 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:01:00 |
01 |
Cipryánová Alena |
BZP7850 |
7207851 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
15:04:00 |
04 |
Kubešová Eva |
RUZ8151 |
2146034 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
15:07:00 |
07 |
Paulíčková Renata |
SJI8057 |
8660557 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
15:10:00 |
10 |
Vernerová Radka |
VBM8558 |
53211 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
15:13:00 |
13 |
Potužníková Eva |
SJH7652 |
2113481 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:16:00 |
16 |
Kamenická Lenka |
OSN6955 |
8648571 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
15:19:00 |
19 |
Kinštová Dominka |
SJH8051 |
330592 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:22:00 |
22 |
Krejsová Martina |
CHT8152 |
52175 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
15:25:00 |
25 |
Pařízková Kateřina |
PZR7951 |
2134287 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
15:31:00 |
31 |
Šťastná Lenka |
CTB8351 |
2082926 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
15:34:00 |
34 |
Vacková Petra |
CHT7852 |
4329 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
15:37:00 |
37 |
Beranová Jana |
SJH7851 |
2035147 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:40:00 |
40 |
Korecká Lenka |
CHT8053 |
8033277 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
15:43:00 |
43 |
Běloušková Ilona |
CTB8053 |
436415 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
15:46:00 |
46 |
Soběslavská Vendula |
PBM8051 |
8461734 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
15:49:00 |
49 |
Forstová Veronika |
PZR8181 |
8119527 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
15:52:00 |
52 |
Dvořáčková Jana |
OSN7850 |
8226322 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
15:55:00 |
55 |
Zoulíková Iveta |
CHT8052 |
7207872 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
16:01:00 |
61 |
Klusáčková Lenka |
CTB8051 |
232874 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
D45
3.39 km, 130 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Nešporová Marie |
TTR7251 |
52242 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
15:03:00 |
03 |
Kučerová Vladimíra |
CHT6460 |
49857 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
15:06:00 |
06 |
Nouzová Alena |
SJH7151 |
8116757 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:09:00 |
09 |
Suková Renata |
PZR7352 |
53196 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
15:12:00 |
12 |
Tachovská Kamila |
PBM7655 |
2094550 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
15:15:00 |
15 |
Vítovcová Radana |
STA7651 |
2118112 |
C |
OK Střelka |
15:18:00 |
18 |
Demlová Jitka |
LPU6955 |
9201630 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:21:00 |
21 |
Hlaváčová Šárka |
TBM7258 |
49656 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:24:00 |
24 |
Benešová Iva |
SJH7051 |
8660392 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:27:00 |
27 |
Cíchová Pavlína |
TTR7452 |
2092365 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
15:33:00 |
33 |
Tichá Jana |
SJH6451 |
8482089 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:36:00 |
36 |
Janská Iva |
LBM5795 |
219280 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
15:39:00 |
39 |
Švecová Iva |
CHT7151 |
53167 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
15:42:00 |
42 |
Nechutová Alena |
PZR6969 |
2075659 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
15:45:00 |
45 |
Blažková Markéta |
SJH7550 |
2067998 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:48:00 |
48 |
Hrstková Dana |
SJI6051 |
7209360 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
15:51:00 |
51 |
Palátová Lenka |
TTR7551 |
4673 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
15:54:00 |
54 |
Foltýnová Lenka |
SJI6751 |
2080979 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
15:57:00 |
57 |
Voborníková Eva |
CTB6851 |
8003667 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
16:00:00 |
60 |
Rachůnková Markéta |
SJI7150 |
2102817 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
D55
2.79 km, 125 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:24:00 |
24 |
Jansová Alena |
CHT5852 |
51897 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
15:27:00 |
27 |
Rosecká Alena |
PZR5654 |
7205030 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
15:33:00 |
33 |
Klusáčková Jitka |
TTR6152 |
303944 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
15:36:00 |
36 |
Eremiášová Jana |
TBM5451 |
52361 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
D65
2.54 km, 110 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:27:00 |
27 |
Křížová Zdenka |
PZR5051 |
301209 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
15:33:00 |
33 |
Podhorská Věra |
SJI5252 |
1000506 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
H10N
2.21 km, 70 m, 7 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:21:00 |
21 |
Krätzer Vojtěch |
STA1203 |
2118113 |
C |
OK Střelka |
15:24:00 |
24 |
Šťastný Vilém |
CTB1301 |
51830 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
15:27:00 |
27 |
Prošek Filip |
SJI1401 |
888644 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
15:33:00 |
33 |
Věžník Roman |
TTR1111 |
2115150 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
15:36:00 |
36 |
Uchytil Ivo |
PZR1201 |
2080939 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
15:39:00 |
39 |
Korecký Radan |
CHT1401 |
8003626 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
H10
2.61 km, 90 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:26:00 |
26 |
Nouza Vítek |
SJH1104 |
336789 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:29:00 |
29 |
Hübner Václav |
TBM1112 |
2118463 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:35:00 |
35 |
Forst Matouš |
PZR1100 |
8680414 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
15:38:00 |
38 |
Hikl Martin |
ZBM1104 |
8006761 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
15:44:00 |
44 |
Šťastný Antonín |
CTB1101 |
8003650 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
15:50:00 |
50 |
Běloušek Matěj |
CTB1202 |
8004049 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
H12
2.80 km, 110 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:01:00 |
01 |
Růžička Tomáš |
SJI0907 |
52298 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
15:04:00 |
04 |
Svoboda Adam |
PBM1001 |
2127524 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
15:07:00 |
07 |
Svoboda Jan |
CHT1002 |
336706 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
15:10:00 |
10 |
Míchal Jakub |
SJH1001 |
8022661 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:13:00 |
13 |
Černý Petr |
SJI0905 |
2129213 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
15:16:00 |
16 |
Dokulil Jiří |
PZR0905 |
2420004 |
B |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
15:19:00 |
19 |
Klusáček Mikuláš |
CTB0902 |
8003597 |
B |
SK OB Chotěboř |
15:22:00 |
22 |
Hofhanzl Antonín |
RUZ0902 |
8116806 |
B |
TJ Růžená |
15:28:00 |
28 |
Svoboda Jakub |
PBM0901 |
2111747 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
15:31:00 |
31 |
Novák Tobiáš |
CTB1103 |
8003661 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
15:34:00 |
34 |
Prášil Adam |
SJI0901 |
8033299 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
15:37:00 |
37 |
Kozák Vojtěch |
TBM1101 |
53103 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:40:00 |
40 |
Wierer Antonín |
STA0901 |
2771363 |
C |
OK Střelka |
15:43:00 |
43 |
Jirků Ondřej |
SJI0904 |
2125311 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
15:46:00 |
46 |
Škapa Jan |
CHT0901 |
2115711 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
15:49:00 |
49 |
Beran Antonín |
SJH1101 |
2067961 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:52:00 |
52 |
Jahoda Štěpán |
0080002 |
2260157 |
|
Jahoda team |
15:55:00 |
55 |
Bureš Lukáš |
0080003 |
2106721 |
|
Jahoda team |
H14
3.24 km, 130 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:01:00 |
01 |
Růžička Vojtěch |
SJI0704 |
51772 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
15:04:00 |
04 |
Šidlák Dominik |
JHB0801 |
49825 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
15:07:00 |
07 |
Šimon Eduard |
PZR0800 |
7210246 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
15:10:00 |
10 |
Blažek Cyril |
SJH0701 |
8662336 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:13:00 |
13 |
Prášil Jakub |
SJI0702 |
8014531 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
15:16:00 |
16 |
Knap Jakub |
PZR0701 |
8024756 |
B |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
15:19:00 |
19 |
Votruba Štěpán |
CHT0702 |
2148241 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
15:25:00 |
25 |
Venhoda Lukáš |
SJI0801 |
2103300 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
15:28:00 |
28 |
Jelínek Vít |
SJH0804 |
8014566 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:31:00 |
31 |
Škaryd Vojtěch |
CTB0703 |
2080977 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
15:34:00 |
34 |
Dvořáček Jan |
TTR0701 |
2420061 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
15:37:00 |
37 |
Hruška Tadeáš |
STA0703 |
8136465 |
C |
OK Střelka |
15:40:00 |
40 |
Vítek Vojtěch |
CHT0801 |
8061440 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
15:43:00 |
43 |
Wierer Jan |
STA0701 |
2116465 |
C |
OK Střelka |
15:49:00 |
49 |
Parkan Tomáš |
SJH0803 |
8663132 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
H16
3.38 km, 180 m, 19 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Nešpor Jiří |
TTR0502 |
995847 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
15:03:00 |
03 |
Novák Matyáš |
CTB0601 |
8226396 |
A |
SK OB Chotěboř |
15:06:00 |
06 |
Odehnal Tomáš |
PBM0500 |
8660444 |
A |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
15:09:00 |
09 |
Jirků František |
SJI0600 |
2039823 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
15:12:00 |
12 |
Keller Filip |
CHT0503 |
2115707 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
15:15:00 |
15 |
Venhauer Vojtěch |
SJI0505 |
2125372 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
15:21:00 |
21 |
Potužník Viktor |
SJH0504 |
8003611 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:24:00 |
24 |
Jelínek Filip |
LPU0514 |
8020220 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:27:00 |
27 |
Vacek František |
CHT0501 |
2067939 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
15:30:00 |
30 |
Pařízek Petr |
PZR0504 |
7210903 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
15:33:00 |
33 |
Dvořáček Tomáš |
OSN0505 |
8302005 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
15:36:00 |
36 |
Hendrych Vít |
SJI0601 |
8109369 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
15:42:00 |
42 |
Kocourek Jiří |
CTB0602 |
2118475 |
B |
SK OB Chotěboř |
H18
3.38 km, 180 m, 19 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:45:00 |
45 |
Novotný Tomáš |
TTR0305 |
8003602 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
15:48:00 |
48 |
Dundáček Karel |
SJH0401 |
8662342 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:51:00 |
51 |
Jelínek Kryštof |
LPU0314 |
8666870 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:54:00 |
54 |
Smékal Jan |
SJH0405 |
2113419 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:57:00 |
57 |
Mikulič Matěj |
JHB0401 |
2106745 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
16:00:00 |
60 |
Pobuda Vojtěch |
SJH0302 |
8515514 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
16:03:00 |
63 |
Cícha Václav |
TTR0401 |
2092373 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
16:06:00 |
66 |
Dvořáček Jakub |
OSN0303 |
8648630 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
H21C
4.62 km, 230 m, 25 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Nešpor Jan |
TTR0101 |
7300192 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
15:02:00 |
02 |
Čermák Martin |
RUZ7100 |
2134278 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
15:04:00 |
04 |
Novotný Vojtěch |
TTR0203 |
2115149 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
15:06:00 |
06 |
Dvořák Richard |
SLA8100 |
8800 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
15:08:00 |
08 |
Hladílek Jan |
PZR8814 |
49824 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
15:10:00 |
10 |
Venhoda Matěj |
SJI0301 |
8109370 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
15:12:00 |
12 |
Nosek Jakub |
SJH0002 |
331357 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:14:00 |
14 |
Cícha Matěj |
TTR0102 |
8109391 |
A |
OOB Třebíč |
15:16:00 |
16 |
Nouza Michal |
SJH0505 |
8004613 |
A |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:18:00 |
18 |
Lžíčař Martin |
DOB8803 |
8180410 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
15:20:00 |
20 |
Prášil Aleš |
SJI7415 |
2127589 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
15:24:00 |
24 |
Žanda Matěj |
CTB9201 |
1413712 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
15:26:00 |
26 |
Kozák Osvald |
TBM8201 |
8201000 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:28:00 |
28 |
Venhoda Milan |
SJI7104 |
7206548 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
15:30:00 |
30 |
Žanda Jan |
CTB9901 |
8003618 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
15:32:00 |
32 |
Lauerman Jan |
SJI7419 |
8662358 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
15:34:00 |
34 |
Novák Pavel |
CTB7001 |
8648548 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
15:36:00 |
36 |
Gregor Petr |
RUZ7500 |
8648570 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
15:38:00 |
38 |
Blažek Zdeněk |
SJH7601 |
8003631 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:40:00 |
40 |
Deml Tomáš |
LPU9502 |
9201627 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:42:00 |
42 |
Korecký Miroslav |
CHT7901 |
8226364 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
15:44:00 |
44 |
Prášil Marek |
SJI7313 |
8116817 |
R |
OK Jihlava |
15:48:00 |
48 |
Bořil Tomáš |
TBM8833 |
8008833 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:50:00 |
50 |
Kamenický Jeroným |
TUR9549 |
8651708 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
15:52:00 |
52 |
Hledík Jakub |
CHT9501 |
8667987 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
15:54:00 |
54 |
Hübner Jan |
CTB7902 |
8200032 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
15:56:00 |
56 |
Orany Vojtěch |
SJI0401 |
8116725 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
15:58:00 |
58 |
Krejsa Jan |
CHT8701 |
8004592 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
16:00:00 |
60 |
Kavan Tomáš |
TBM8603 |
8644875 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:02:00 |
62 |
Palát Bohuslav |
TTR0201 |
4538 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
16:04:00 |
64 |
Jirků Roman |
SJI8309 |
301273 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
16:06:00 |
66 |
Chaloupka Martin |
CHT7301 |
8022691 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
16:08:00 |
68 |
Šťastný Karel |
CTB7901 |
2087711 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
16:20:00 |
80 |
Kořan Pavel |
VBM7401 |
8116734 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
16:22:00 |
82 |
Sabol Josef |
CTB9902 |
436413 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
16:26:00 |
86 |
Bureš David |
0080006 |
7204508 |
|
Jahoda team |
16:30:00 |
90 |
Jahoda Martin |
0080004 |
2260159 |
|
Jahoda team |
16:34:00 |
94 |
Březina Jan |
0080005 |
2106725 |
|
Jahoda team |
H21D
3.73 km, 170 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:02:00 |
02 |
Jirků František |
0010002 |
2039175 |
|
Jirků |
15:10:00 |
10 |
Skryja Ondřej |
PZR9502 |
232483 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
15:18:00 |
18 |
Karlík Jan |
TBM8809 |
8323322 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
H35
4.43 km, 200 m, 21 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Kysilko Zdeněk |
CHT8601 |
52304 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
15:03:00 |
03 |
Novotný Jakub |
SJI7700 |
2080936 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
15:06:00 |
06 |
Uchytil Tomáš |
PZR7621 |
8006730 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
15:09:00 |
09 |
Dokoupil Zbyněk |
VBM8206 |
53210 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
15:12:00 |
12 |
Wierer Martin |
STA7702 |
2029215 |
C |
OK Střelka |
15:15:00 |
15 |
Komárek Arnošt |
SJH7702 |
8014444 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:18:00 |
18 |
Doležel Antonín |
STA7501 |
2771356 |
C |
OK Střelka |
15:21:00 |
21 |
Černý Petr |
SJI8100 |
2127647 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
15:24:00 |
24 |
Sobotka Petr |
PZR7008 |
8022351 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
15:27:00 |
27 |
Blažek Petr |
SJH7402 |
8636796 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:30:00 |
30 |
Sebera Josef |
SFM8301 |
49442 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
15:33:00 |
33 |
Tichý Martin |
SJH6401 |
995864 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:39:00 |
39 |
Tesař Jan |
SCP8501 |
1400437 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
15:42:00 |
42 |
Míchal Jiří |
SJH7802 |
2096231 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:45:00 |
45 |
Věžník Roman |
TTR7901 |
8014510 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
15:48:00 |
48 |
Veselý Oldřich |
SJH7101 |
8149894 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:51:00 |
51 |
Sedlář Petr |
TBM7319 |
7201210 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:54:00 |
54 |
Vaníček Ondřej |
STA7801 |
2139483 |
C |
OK Střelka |
15:57:00 |
57 |
Verner Tomáš |
VBM8204 |
8003668 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
16:00:00 |
60 |
Doležel Tomáš |
STA7701 |
5297 |
C |
OK Střelka |
16:03:00 |
63 |
Orany Tomáš |
SJI7311 |
889294 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
16:06:00 |
66 |
Hlaváč Jiří |
TBM6116 |
2059757 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:09:00 |
69 |
Klvaňa Milan |
CHT7500 |
8226323 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
16:12:00 |
72 |
Potužník Martin |
SJH7705 |
2113492 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
16:18:00 |
78 |
Dvořáček Jan |
TTR7701 |
52240 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
H45
3.55 km, 165 m, 19 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:02:00 |
02 |
Hofhanzl Abrahám |
RUZ7300 |
2800340 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
15:04:00 |
04 |
Rachůnek Stanislav |
SJI6801 |
219258 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
15:06:00 |
06 |
Skryja Bořivoj |
PZR6106 |
232492 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
15:08:00 |
08 |
Hojný Jaroslav |
SJH7002 |
8680296 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:10:00 |
10 |
Cícha Radek |
TTR7503 |
2092381 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
15:12:00 |
12 |
Odehnal Luděk |
ADA7400 |
8237726 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
15:14:00 |
14 |
Paul Pavel |
CTB7601 |
2039076 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
15:16:00 |
16 |
Nechuta Milan |
PZR7007 |
8022374 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
15:18:00 |
18 |
Žanda Jan |
CTB6701 |
8003600 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
15:20:00 |
20 |
Beneš Jan |
SJH7001 |
8651725 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:22:00 |
22 |
Drábek Petr |
TTR6701 |
2801047 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
15:24:00 |
24 |
Suk Marek |
PZR6701 |
410394 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
15:26:00 |
26 |
Nouza Petr |
SJH6501 |
8003622 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:30:00 |
30 |
Vacek František |
CHT7001 |
4634 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
15:32:00 |
32 |
Parkan Jiří |
SJH6801 |
8656643 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:34:00 |
34 |
Běloušek Pavel |
CTB7602 |
2118480 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
15:36:00 |
36 |
Komín Petr |
RUZ7200 |
2800299 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
15:38:00 |
38 |
Kovačič Marek |
OSN6600 |
8670817 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
15:40:00 |
40 |
Pobuda Michal |
SJH7403 |
442845 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:42:00 |
42 |
Voborník Petr |
CTB6601 |
8414102 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
15:44:00 |
44 |
Izdný Pavel |
SJI7613 |
8149899 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
15:46:00 |
46 |
Dundáček Milan |
SJH6902 |
8648639 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:48:00 |
48 |
Votruba Petr |
CHT7502 |
2148258 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
15:50:00 |
50 |
Pilný Jaroslav |
OSN6904 |
436958 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
15:52:00 |
52 |
Nevrkla Tomáš |
RUZ7600 |
8014557 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
15:54:00 |
54 |
Podivínský Tomáš |
SCP7201 |
8663133 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
H55
3.38 km, 160 m, 18 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:01:00 |
01 |
Minařík Luboš |
TBM5711 |
53235 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:04:00 |
04 |
Nešpor Jan |
TTR6101 |
8663162 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
15:07:00 |
07 |
Kaňák Petr |
SJI6115 |
8149879 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
15:10:00 |
10 |
Nosek Vladimír |
SJH5901 |
8003617 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:13:00 |
13 |
Petráček Aleš |
SJI6301 |
53631 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
15:16:00 |
16 |
Buráň Zdeněk |
0040001 |
2127637 |
|
BzB |
15:19:00 |
19 |
Kopecký Zdeněk |
SJI6002 |
52360 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
15:25:00 |
25 |
Novotný Petr |
SJH6502 |
2079504 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:28:00 |
28 |
Hanzl Vlastimil |
VBM5329 |
8226365 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
15:31:00 |
31 |
Beneš Vladimír |
SJI5801 |
7936 |
|
OK Jihlava |
15:34:00 |
34 |
Kamenický Radan |
OSN6004 |
8122027 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
15:37:00 |
37 |
Klusáček Martin |
TTR5601 |
2103756 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
15:40:00 |
40 |
Zeman Jaroslav |
SJI5901 |
8648620 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
15:43:00 |
43 |
Černík Zdeněk |
OSN6025 |
8011 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
H65
2.60 km, 130 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:02:00 |
02 |
Kubálek Zdeněk |
RUZ5306 |
897365 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
15:05:00 |
05 |
Pospíšil Jaromír |
PZR4417 |
8656611 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
15:11:00 |
11 |
Matras Jaroslav |
CHT5301 |
51953 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
15:14:00 |
14 |
Novohradský Jan |
PZR5309 |
232741 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
H70
2.54 km, 110 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Kodys Václav |
RUZ5105 |
51920 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
15:03:00 |
03 |
Vítek Josef |
CHT4802 |
51948 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
15:06:00 |
06 |
Paulíček Jiří |
SJI4911 |
52173 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
15:12:00 |
12 |
Starka František |
CHT4801 |
51949 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
15:15:00 |
15 |
Kříž Pavel |
PZR4800 |
2023807 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
15:18:00 |
18 |
Vodrážka Oldřich |
CHT4701 |
52323 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
15:24:00 |
24 |
Denemarek Oldřich |
BBM5100 |
7510216 |
C |
BETA URSUS Rosice |
HDR
2.21 km, 70 m, 7 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Jan Březina / Jonáš Jahoda / Ondřej Jahoda |
0080001 |
4686 |
|
Jahoda team |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Tesařová Karin |
SCP1550 |
51567 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Dokoupilová Simona |
VBM1553 |
53306 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Fikarová Magdalena |
CTB1552 |
232861 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Žandová Alžběta |
0070001 |
339558 |
|
CTB - neregistrovaní |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Jelínková Anna |
SJH1252 |
681884 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Lauermanová Eva |
SJI1353 |
886813 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Sebera Hugo |
SFM1200 |
2031358 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Hübnerová Johana |
CTB1551 |
2082923 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Fikar Michal |
CTB1200 |
2082924 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Lauerman Jan |
SJI1515 |
2103711 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Nevrklová Zuzana |
RUZ1750 |
2113360 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Cipryánová Viktorie |
BZP1350 |
2113489 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Kocmánek Lukáš |
PZR1200 |
2121893 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Tesařová Frida |
SCP1351 |
2127559 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Vaníček Robin |
STA1401 |
2134325 |
|
OK Střelka |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Míchal Jáchym |
SJH1601 |
2420068 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Korecký Marek |
CHT1701 |
7207853 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Honzáková Lenka |
JHB0551 |
7210814 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Forstová Viola |
PZR1551 |
7210889 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Moravec Adam |
SJI1800 |
7260022 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Krejsová Markéta |
CHT1351 |
8012871 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Kubáková Laura |
JHB1550 |
9201757 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
P
2.93 km, 95 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Fraj David |
RUZ0900 |
49887 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Fraj Oldřich |
RUZ7502 |
232335 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Burešová Petra |
0060001 |
232888 |
|
CHT - neregistrovaní |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Kaňáková Pavlína a Talich Lukáš |
0020001 |
301207 |
|
Kaňáková |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Svitáková Eva |
SJH7852 |
331352 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Dundáčková Hana |
SJH7052 |
442862 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Jelínková Marta |
SJH7854 |
442885 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Jirků Olga |
0010001 |
2039188 |
|
Jirků |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Kopenec Šimon |
SJH1002 |
2088209 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Mikulič Adam |
JHB0701 |
2106744 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Frajová Kamila |
RUZ7950 |
2111732 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Nováková Hana |
CTB7551 |
2120621 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Lapčáková Šárka |
0050001 |
2121887 |
|
PZR - neregistrovaní |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Nevrklová Martina |
RUZ8053 |
2133899 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Míchalová Zuzana |
SJH8252 |
2419915 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Sukal Jaroslav |
0050002 |
2420002 |
|
PZR - neregistrovaní |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Kaňáková Petra |
SJI8751 |
7003047 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
T3
3.22 km, 155 m, 17 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Černíková Zdeňka |
OSN5964 |
8012 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Kraus Martin |
0030001 |
2092384 |
|
KOB RA |