MA
3.58 km, 145 m, 16 kontrol, Start: 3
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:00:00 |
Jandera Tomáš |
SOB7300 |
8005128 |
C |
SOBSA |
15:00:00 |
Choutka Jaroslav |
70006 |
1396839 |
|
7 RANDICI |
15:00:00 |
Němec Marek |
110004 |
2125316 |
|
11 Němcovi |
15:00:00 |
Beneš Filip |
160001 |
232187 |
|
16 Beneš F. |
15:00:00 |
Šašek Martin |
150002 |
2112779 |
|
15 Šaškovi |
15:00:00 |
Šašek Luděk |
150001 |
4189 |
|
15 Šaškovi |
15:00:00 |
Randíková Magdaléna |
70001 |
2067886 |
|
7 RANDICI |
15:00:00 |
Janeček Jiří |
10002 |
7201191 |
|
1 Janečkovi |
15:00:00 |
Janeček Ondřej |
10001 |
53016 |
|
1 Janečkovi |
15:00:00 |
Němec Jan |
110003 |
52062 |
|
11 Němcovi |
15:00:00 |
Setnička Karel |
80001 |
53018 |
|
8 Setničkovi |
15:00:00 |
Randík Jan |
70002 |
7209786 |
|
7 RANDICI |
MB
3.58 km, 85 m, 14 kontrol, Start: 3
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:00:00 |
Ransdorf Míra |
10005 |
7934 |
|
1 Janečkovi |
15:00:00 |
Hanek Adam |
100002 |
53047 |
|
10 Hankovi |
15:00:00 |
Hanek Karel |
100001 |
53046 |
|
10 Hankovi |
15:00:00 |
Ransdorf Vít |
10006 |
7957 |
|
1 Janečkovi |
15:00:00 |
Šašek Adam |
150003 |
7968 |
|
15 Šaškovi |
15:00:00 |
Benes Radovan |
140001 |
682662 |
|
14 Benešovi |
15:00:00 |
Jandera Kryštof |
PGP0700 |
8662280 |
B |
SK Praga |
15:00:00 |
Thieme Filip |
40001 |
53040 |
|
4 Thieme |
15:00:00 |
Sedláček Luděk |
20002 |
53066 |
|
2 Sedláčkovi |
15:00:00 |
Janeček Ondřej |
10003 |
4188 |
|
1 Janečkovi |
15:00:00 |
Lenka Thieme |
40002 |
53041 |
|
4 Thieme |
15:00:00 |
HENZL Jaroslav |
90001 |
53044 |
|
9 HENZL jarda |
15:00:00 |
Suchánek Ondřej |
60002 |
53053 |
|
6 Suchánkovi |
15:00:00 |
Plánička Jiří |
50002 |
53024 |
|
5 Pláničkovi |
N1
2.55 km, 50 m, 11 kontrol, Start: 3
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:00:00 |
Ligenza Tomáš |
120001 |
53049 |
|
12 Ligenzovi |
15:00:00 |
Brabencová Anna |
SOB0450 |
7983 |
C |
SOBSA |
15:00:00 |
Vlček Milan |
130002 |
53050 |
|
13 Vlčkovi |
15:00:00 |
Vlckova Kristyna |
130001 |
53051 |
|
13 Vlčkovi |
15:00:00 |
Setničková Ilona |
80002 |
53021 |
|
8 Setničkovi |
15:00:00 |
Sedláčková Eliška |
20004 |
7967 |
|
2 Sedláčkovi |
15:00:00 |
Sedláček Josef |
20003 |
53064 |
|
2 Sedláčkovi |
15:00:00 |
Randik Jakub |
70004 |
53027 |
|
7 RANDICI |
15:00:00 |
Suchánková Marie |
60001 |
53052 |
|
6 Suchánkovi |
N2
2.90 km, 70 m, 13 kontrol, Start: 3
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:00:00 |
Pláničková Eva |
50003 |
53043 |
|
5 Pláničkovi |
15:00:00 |
Šašek David |
150004 |
53070 |
|
15 Šaškovi |
15:00:00 |
Němec Jaromír |
110005 |
53020 |
|
11 Němcovi |
ŽA
3.27 km, 90 m, 14 kontrol, Start: 3
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:00:00 |
Brabencová Alena |
SOB7150 |
887945 |
C |
SOBSA |
15:00:00 |
Choutková Lenka |
70007 |
2419963 |
|
7 RANDICI |
15:00:00 |
Němcová Barbora |
110001 |
53025 |
|
11 Němcovi |
15:00:00 |
Janečková Veronika |
10004 |
53017 |
|
1 Janečkovi |
15:00:00 |
Sedláčková Jana |
20001 |
53065 |
|
2 Sedláčkovi |
ŽB
2.85 km, 55 m, 12 kontrol, Start: 3
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:00:00 |
Janderová Markéta |
SOB7750 |
2051485 |
C |
SOBSA |
15:00:00 |
Šašková Petra |
150005 |
4186 |
|
15 Šaškovi |
15:00:00 |
Hanková Mája |
100003 |
53048 |
|
10 Hankovi |
15:00:00 |
Pláničková Libuše |
50001 |
53023 |
|
5 Pláničkovi |
15:00:00 |
DOLEŽALOVÁ Iva |
90002 |
53045 |
|
9 HENZL jarda |