Místo konání:
Zašová , fotbalové hřiště
Pořadatel:
KVS - SKOB Kobra Vsetín
Ředitel závodu:
Hrbas Vladimír - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Žemlík Radim - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Bubela Tomáš - R1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Jakub Kuriak |
64S9300 |
9858585 |
|
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Elen Dreiseitelová |
AOV0850 |
2050482 |
C |
D14C |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Ida Dreiseitelová |
AOV1250 |
52955 |
C |
HD10N |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Jiří Vlach |
AOV7900 |
8667994 |
C |
H21C |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Radmila Fukalová |
AOV7051 |
232136 |
C |
D45C |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Dagmar Dreiseitelová |
AOV7650 |
52291 |
C |
D45C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Martin Kunz |
BBM7101 |
553435 |
C |
H45C |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Ivana Kunzová |
BBM7155 |
52346 |
C |
D45C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
01:00:00 |
-27582240 |
Jonáš Najdek |
BFM1501 |
49452 |
|
HDR |
01:00:00 |
-27582240 |
Vitězslav Meca |
BFM1203 |
428271 |
|
HDR |
01:00:00 |
-27582240 |
Anna Mikešková |
BFM1252 |
426344 |
|
HDR |
01:00:00 |
-27582240 |
Bohumila Mališová |
BFM8053 |
49457 |
|
P |
01:00:00 |
-27582240 |
Kateřina Václavíková |
BFM7754 |
49454 |
|
P |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Julie Mikešková |
BFM0956 |
426342 |
C |
D14C |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Jana Červinková |
BFM8052 |
2102862 |
C |
D35C |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Barbora Máchová |
BFM0952 |
2087506 |
B |
D14C |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Klára Růžičková |
BFM7854 |
7300142 |
C |
D35C |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Václav Hrabal |
BFM1202 |
49456 |
C |
H10C |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Olga Rýznarová |
BFM7853 |
2032327 |
C |
D35C |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Jakub Václavík |
BFM1201 |
49461 |
C |
HD10N |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Petra Burešová |
BFM7855 |
2039172 |
C |
D35C |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Eliška Burešová |
BFM0955 |
8035525 |
B |
D14C |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Markéta Máchová |
BFM7753 |
2102872 |
C |
D35C |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Laura Najdková |
BFM1351 |
49455 |
|
HD10N |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Kristina Čablová |
BFM8751 |
9005140 |
C |
D21C |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Ema Mališová |
BFM1152 |
410795 |
C |
D12C |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Markéta Mecová |
BFM1056 |
428209 |
C |
D12C |
10:39:00 |
39 |
David Najdek |
BFM7802 |
2087500 |
C |
H35C |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Sofie Burešová |
BFM1153 |
2039168 |
C |
D12C |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Zdeněk Hrabal |
BFM7801 |
2087499 |
C |
H35C |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Ondřej Červinka |
BFM0806 |
2087518 |
B |
H14C |
10:48:00 |
48 |
František Hrabal |
BFM1001 |
2087497 |
C |
H12C |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Ludvík Zeman |
BFM5301 |
2113053 |
C |
H65C |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Kateřina Freithová |
BFM7751 |
206362 |
C |
D45C |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Vojtěch Rýznar |
BFM0704 |
2087509 |
C |
H16C |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Eduard Mališ |
BFM0703 |
2129247 |
C |
H16C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Oldřich Vlach |
BOV4403 |
8051251 |
C |
H70C |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Vlastimil Dvořák |
BOV4901 |
2113502 |
C |
H70C |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Jiří Ptáček |
BOV4401 |
8006768 |
C |
H70C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
01:00:00 |
-27582240 |
Helena Graclíková |
323 |
0 |
|
HDR |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Karel Beneš |
HAV4201 |
1421901 |
C |
H70C |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Hana Sochorová |
HAV6250 |
1421893 |
C |
D55C |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Piotr Badarycz |
HAV7500 |
8237793 |
C |
H45C |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Barbora Kaděrová |
HAV7051 |
1425330 |
C |
D45C |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Tomáš Sochor |
HAV6301 |
515436 |
C |
H45C |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Robert Porada |
HAV7200 |
8200899 |
C |
H45C |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Sylva Vričanová |
HAV6751 |
8034543 |
C |
D45C |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Gabriela Králová |
HAV7152 |
2121892 |
C |
D45C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Kateřina Drábková |
HLV8451 |
8517324 |
C |
D35C |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Kristýna Brázdilová |
HLV1154 |
416088 |
B |
D12C |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Matěj Sedláček |
HLV1000 |
53834 |
C |
H12C |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Adam Boledovič |
HLV1113 |
53830 |
C |
H12C |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Antonín Peška |
HLV4801 |
2214545 |
C |
H65C |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Jaroslav Sedláček |
HLV6404 |
7200377 |
C |
H45C |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Samuel Tvrdoň |
HLV1114 |
53832 |
C |
H12C |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Jana Sedláčková |
HLV7060 |
2260118 |
C |
D45C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Radim Perknovský |
JPV8235 |
8235111 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
01:00:00 |
-27582240 |
Ivana Chromčáková |
JZL5450 |
2070845 |
C |
P |
10:23:00 |
23 |
František Chromčák |
JZL5201 |
53801 |
C |
T |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Adam Hájek |
KAM9202 |
8499979 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Bětka Jiříčková |
KRN8383 |
8654901 |
C |
D21C |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Jan Hrouza |
KRN8100 |
8654914 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
01:00:00 |
-27582240 |
Marie Beňovská |
KVS1253 |
2021858 |
C |
HDR |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Martina Vaňková |
KVS8950 |
8107768 |
C |
D21C |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Petr Mrázek |
KVS9000 |
8482068 |
C |
H21C |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Jiří Spitzer |
KVS1004 |
7867 |
C |
H12C |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Daniel Graclík |
KVS1001 |
8482064 |
|
H12C |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Irena Mikulčíková |
KVS7750 |
2001910 |
C |
D45C |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Zdeněk Furmánek |
KVS7400 |
8116816 |
C |
H45C |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Štěpán Švestka |
KVS0600 |
8482098 |
C |
H16C |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Barbora Muchová |
KVS8550 |
8007195 |
C |
D21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
01:00:00 |
-27582240 |
Matěj Dékány |
LCE1601 |
889310 |
C |
HDR |
01:00:00 |
-27582240 |
Michalica Filip |
LCEXXXX |
0 |
|
HDR |
01:00:00 |
-27582240 |
Karla Hrbáčková |
LCE8152 |
331031 |
C |
P |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Inka Slámová Emílie |
LCE1253 |
51298 |
C |
D10C |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Viktorie Stacke |
LCE1251 |
7053853 |
C |
D10C |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Alena Slámová |
LCE8253 |
2080838 |
C |
D35C |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Štěpánka Škodová |
LCE0852 |
2080938 |
C |
D14C |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Michaela Škodová |
LCE1352 |
0 |
C |
HD10N |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Dagmar Hubáčková |
LCE6569 |
8670733 |
C |
D35C |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Kateřina Nevěřilová |
LCE0254 |
8662434 |
B |
D21C |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Lumír Sláma |
LCE8103 |
2091534 |
C |
H35C |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Šimon Sláma |
LCE0502 |
8670814 |
B |
H21C |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Jana Bětíková |
LCE1058 |
0 |
C |
D12C |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Julie Slámová |
LCE1051 |
2116500 |
B |
D12C |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Mirka Vlažná |
LCE5852 |
8660397 |
C |
D55C |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Anna Stackeová |
LCE5551 |
8660387 |
C |
D65C |
10:45:00 |
45 |
František Škoda |
LCE1113 |
9201376 |
C |
H12C |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Štěpán Michalica |
LCE0904 |
2001917 |
C |
H14C |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Tomáš Hrbáček |
LCE7702 |
1399000 |
C |
H45C |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Štěpán Trubelík |
LCE1003 |
0 |
C |
H12C |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Marián Hubáček |
LCE1111 |
8680393 |
B |
H12C |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Václav Stacke |
LCE0703 |
8662435 |
A |
H16C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Lukáš Hovorka |
LPU9001 |
8402048 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
01:00:00 |
-27582240 |
Eliška Swietoňová |
MOV1350 |
420438 |
C |
HDR |
01:00:00 |
-27582240 |
Jan Brychlec |
MOV1600 |
7210801 |
C |
HDR |
01:00:00 |
-27582240 |
Marek Panna |
MOV1601 |
2080824 |
C |
HDR |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Hana Vojkůvková |
MOV0552 |
8445291 |
B |
D18C |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Jana Matoušková |
MOV0551 |
8670491 |
A |
D18C |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Kateřina Zahradníková |
MOV0553 |
2102874 |
B |
D18C |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Mariia Ismahilova |
MOV0957 |
428235 |
C |
D14C |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Kseniia Aleksieieva |
MOV0855 |
420459 |
C |
D14C |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Olesia Kireeva |
MOV8053 |
2222830 |
C |
D35C |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Klára Pechlátová |
MOV0956 |
2027246 |
C |
D14C |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Matyáš Panna |
MOV1300 |
2075664 |
C |
H10C |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Petr Zádrapa Marian |
MOV0503 |
8670495 |
B |
H21C |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Jaromír Pavlíček |
MOV6000 |
8105236 |
C |
H55C |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Jiří Vávra |
MOV4102 |
52773 |
C |
H70C |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Pavol Chylík |
MOV4901 |
52984 |
C |
H70C |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Tomáš Vavřík |
MOV0004 |
8663153 |
C |
H21C |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Jaroslava Rokoszová |
MOV6351 |
51373 |
C |
D55C |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Petr Šidík |
MOV9200 |
253128 |
C |
H21C |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Bohumil Rokosz |
MOV4803 |
52783 |
C |
H70C |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Jan Fousek |
MOV9100 |
52945 |
C |
H21C |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Gabriela Horálková |
MOV1150 |
436421 |
C |
D12C |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Milan Svěchota |
MOV7202 |
8014553 |
C |
H45C |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Josef Juřeník |
MOV5201 |
52774 |
C |
H65C |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Jaromír Slivečka |
MOV5601 |
352301 |
C |
H65C |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Matěj Lukeš |
MOV1007 |
2125379 |
C |
H12C |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Antonín Menzel |
MOV0700 |
8670494 |
B |
H16C |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Vendula Pannová |
MOV7752 |
8226371 |
C |
D45C |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Libuše Pavlová |
MOV7451 |
8004042 |
C |
D45C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
01:00:00 |
-27582240 |
Petr Šauman |
ODR6100 |
331055 |
C |
P |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Kateřina Nováková |
OKP9450 |
8183064 |
C |
D21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Jiří Ryšavý |
OOP5803 |
2049558 |
C |
H55C |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Oldřich Lecián |
OOP6100 |
8007175 |
C |
H55C |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Břetislav Ševčík |
OOP5001 |
8680346 |
C |
H70C |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Jiří Nosek |
OOP4401 |
52766 |
C |
H70C |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Iva Hrabicová |
OOP6150 |
8005139 |
C |
D55C |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Jan Šrajer |
OOP5601 |
2112739 |
C |
H65C |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Vanda Leciánová |
OOP7453 |
8162846 |
C |
D45C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Antonín Šidla |
OTK4601 |
433083 |
C |
H70C |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Ivana Volencová |
OTK5250 |
8670735 |
C |
D65C |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Ondřej Sadílek |
OTK7300 |
8116712 |
C |
H45C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Jiří Zítka |
SBR6201 |
8196077 |
C |
H55C |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Veronika Holá |
SBR1050 |
52493 |
C |
D12C |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Štěpán Holý |
SBR0802 |
51914 |
C |
H14C |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Ondřej Holý |
SBR7600 |
2135163 |
C |
H45C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
01:00:00 |
-27582240 |
Vilém Krejčí |
SFM2101 |
2061800 |
|
HDR |
01:00:00 |
-27582240 |
Monika Krejčí |
SFM8901 |
2260146 |
|
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kateřina Klose |
SFM1251 |
2127595 |
C |
D10C |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Eva Létalová |
SFM1250 |
2151396 |
C |
D10C |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Monika Poledníková |
SFM8050 |
2151422 |
C |
D35C |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Petra Klose |
SFM7351 |
49482 |
C |
D35C |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Kateřina Palarčíková |
SFM7850 |
2148135 |
C |
D35C |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Soňa Létalová |
SFM8252 |
2800304 |
C |
D35C |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Tereza Urbánková |
SFM0250 |
2143388 |
C |
D21C |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Jana Létalová |
SFM1450 |
2035152 |
C |
HD10N |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Tereza Davidová |
SFM0252 |
2121755 |
C |
D21C |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Lukáš Bernatík |
SFM9801 |
8014473 |
C |
H21C |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Roman Palarčík |
SFM7402 |
2224139 |
C |
H45C |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Aleš Bernatík |
SFM7201 |
8648610 |
C |
H45C |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Vladimír David |
SFM7401 |
2800312 |
C |
H45C |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Albert Klose |
SFM1000 |
2061790 |
C |
H12C |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Jonáš Létal |
SFM0901 |
8022666 |
B |
H14C |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Martin Urbánek |
SFM7400 |
2143366 |
C |
H45C |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Petra Davidová |
SFM7651 |
2125376 |
C |
D45C |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Kryštof Palarčík |
SFM1100 |
2143377 |
C |
H12C |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Šárka Bernatíková |
SFM7151 |
49487 |
C |
D45C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Michaela Kluzová |
SIT0551 |
2771955 |
C |
D18C |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Witold Maroszczyk |
SIT1202 |
8119474 |
C |
H10C |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Tereza Kawuloková |
SIT0951 |
8003651 |
B |
D14C |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Vojtěch Kluz |
SIT1204 |
2229815 |
C |
HD10N |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Hana Bernatíková |
SIT0252 |
8662702 |
B |
D21C |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Marek Maroszczyk |
SIT8501 |
8119454 |
C |
H35C |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Mária Kovaříková |
SIT6951 |
8655462 |
C |
D45C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
01:00:00 |
-27582240 |
David Hrouzek |
SKM1400 |
8063075 |
C |
HDR |
01:00:00 |
-27582240 |
Aleš Hrouzek |
SKM14XX |
0 |
|
HDR |
01:00:00 |
-27582240 |
Natálie Pěčková |
SKM1550 |
52199 |
C |
HDR |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Alice Běhalová |
SKM0954 |
8454013 |
C |
D14C |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Andrea Dittrichová |
SKM7750 |
8680321 |
C |
D35C |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Michal Rytíř |
SKM7325 |
8015283 |
C |
H35C |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Pavel Dittrich |
SKM7501 |
8680419 |
C |
H35C |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Vítězslav Pěček |
SKM7104 |
8670802 |
C |
H35C |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Olga Myšáková |
SKM1050 |
8005205 |
C |
D12C |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Roman Vlček |
SKM7000 |
8670823 |
C |
H35C |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Denisa Rytířová |
SKM1150 |
7210864 |
C |
D12C |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Ondřej Rose |
SKM0900 |
8482072 |
C |
H14C |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Matouš Dittrich |
SKM1000 |
8660358 |
B |
H12C |
10:53:00 |
53 |
David Zácha |
SKM0400 |
8680291 |
C |
H18C |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Lada Mičíková |
SKM7250 |
8680394 |
C |
D45C |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Jakub Pěček |
SKM0700 |
8660395 |
A |
H16C |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Radka Blank |
SKM7351 |
8660386 |
C |
D45C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Karel Jurčák |
SOP5101 |
8656584 |
C |
H70C |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Libuše Suchánková |
SOP4851 |
8003656 |
C |
D65C |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Jiří Volný |
SOP5601 |
301232 |
C |
H65C |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Martina Procházková |
SOP7351 |
433097 |
C |
D45C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
01:00:00 |
-27582240 |
David Bouzek |
SVS1300 |
253143 |
C |
HDR |
01:00:00 |
-27582240 |
Eduard Bouzek |
SVS1600 |
53385 |
|
HDR |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Katka Bouzková |
SVS8151 |
8047269 |
C |
D21C |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Petra Maliňáková |
SVS8751 |
53387 |
C |
D21C |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Petr Bouzek |
SVS7901 |
53388 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
01:00:00 |
-27582240 |
Marek Mokrosz |
TRI8400 |
8658 |
C |
P |
01:00:00 |
-27582240 |
Jana Walicová |
TRI7651 |
416128 |
C |
P |
01:00:00 |
-27582240 |
Marek Zielina |
TRI8001 |
8656 |
C |
P |
01:00:00 |
-27582240 |
Petr Cymorek |
TRI7000 |
53180 |
C |
P |
01:00:00 |
-27582240 |
Kateřina Cymorková |
TRI7152 |
2073677 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Eliška Kolarczyková |
TRI0551 |
8033258 |
B |
D18C |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Julie Cymorková |
TRI0953 |
8004343 |
B |
D14C |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Vendula Rybková |
TRI0453 |
7002089 |
B |
D18C |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Klára Walaská |
TRI0950 |
8030646 |
B |
D14C |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Tomasz Zielina |
TRI1204 |
49319 |
C |
H10C |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Petra Bruková |
TRI0450 |
8660369 |
A |
D21C |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Tomasz Mokrosz |
TRI1200 |
8183137 |
C |
H10C |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Adéla Czerneková |
TRI0854 |
49365 |
B |
D14C |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Kateřina Argalášová |
TRI9750 |
8660373 |
C |
D21C |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Tomáš Kostkan |
TRI9500 |
2060276 |
C |
H21C |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Jaroslav Argaláš |
TRI6202 |
8662684 |
C |
H55C |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Tomasz Czudek |
TRI8600 |
49366 |
C |
H35C |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Marek Bialožyt |
TRI0301 |
8011036 |
A |
H21C |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Tomáš Bruk |
TRI0900 |
8003598 |
B |
H14C |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Sofie Kolarczyková |
TRI1052 |
49330 |
C |
D12C |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Tomáš Kubien |
TRI1002 |
8659 |
C |
H12C |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Jakub Krupa |
TRI0404 |
8655414 |
B |
H18C |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Matěj Ryška |
TRI0604 |
8667990 |
B |
H18C |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Mateusz Mokrosz |
TRI0902 |
8014500 |
B |
H14C |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Eva Walicová |
TRI0652 |
53215 |
C |
D16C |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Jakub Zielina |
TRI1004 |
49378 |
C |
H12C |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Gabriela Argalášová |
TRI6850 |
8660461 |
C |
D45C |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Jan Krupa |
TRI0706 |
8116762 |
B |
H16C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
01:00:00 |
-27582240 |
Kateřina Struhařová |
TZL8054 |
0 |
C |
P |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Ema Přibylová |
TZL1350 |
889320 |
C |
D10C |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Kristýna Héčová |
TZL0957 |
2134311 |
C |
D14C |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Natálie Svobodová |
TZL1251 |
7209290 |
C |
D10C |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Alžběta Lázničková |
TZL0858 |
8105227 |
B |
D14C |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Elena Chodúrová |
TZL1351 |
7209282 |
C |
D10C |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Helena Kořenová |
TZL1250 |
8005209 |
C |
D10C |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Žofie Růžičková |
TZL0953 |
2113089 |
C |
D14C |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Stanislav Valla |
TZL3125 |
53321 |
C |
H90C |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Eva Kundratová |
TZL0950 |
8209279 |
B |
D14C |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Irena Kurfürstová |
TZL8053 |
53129 |
C |
D35C |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Dalibor Šidla |
TZL1200 |
8053367 |
C |
H10C |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Eliška Graubnerová |
TZL0056 |
8006746 |
C |
D21C |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Jan Kaňka |
TZL1202 |
2124754 |
C |
H10C |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Markéta Fišerová |
TZL0851 |
8680330 |
B |
D14C |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Jan Brucháček |
TZL1201 |
7209286 |
C |
H10C |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Štěpán Smola |
TZL1414 |
8615 |
C |
H10C |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Ema Mašláňová |
TZL0955 |
8150409 |
B |
D14C |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Šimon Svoboda |
TZL1400 |
53337 |
C |
HD10N |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Klára Řezníčková |
TZL0959 |
8051256 |
B |
D14C |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Alžběta Nešporová |
TZL0051 |
8662719 |
C |
D21C |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Rostislav Štípek |
TZL5702 |
8051260 |
C |
H55C |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Radek Pavlas |
TZL8503 |
8466648 |
C |
H35C |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Petr Jelínek |
TZL4902 |
8662705 |
C |
H70C |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Michal Smola |
TZL8131 |
8667971 |
R |
H21C |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Ivan Kusák |
TZL6502 |
7211007 |
C |
H35C |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Hana Kořenová |
TZL1050 |
8454014 |
C |
D12C |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Petr Pernička |
TZL7336 |
8104170 |
C |
H35C |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Vít Jelínek |
TZL5102 |
8662674 |
C |
H55C |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Sára Struhařová |
TZL1152 |
2070833 |
C |
D12C |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Anna Nešporová Viktorie |
TZL1150 |
7200901 |
B |
D12C |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Petr Svoboda |
TZL7937 |
2181299 |
C |
H35C |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Katka Poslušná |
TZL1051 |
2121120 |
C |
D12C |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Miroslava Žaludková |
TZL5954 |
53838 |
C |
D55C |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Jan Graubner |
TZL8236 |
8068608 |
C |
H21C |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Irena Koláriková |
TZL6351 |
7209283 |
C |
D55C |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Matěj Zdráhal |
TZL0906 |
2134314 |
B |
H14C |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Eva Horynová |
TZL5254 |
8662735 |
C |
D65C |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Adam Pavlík |
TZL0810 |
8662733 |
B |
H14C |
10:43:00 |
43 |
David Pekárek |
TZL1000 |
8680313 |
B |
H12C |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Kryštof Ambrož |
TZL0803 |
2113096 |
C |
H14C |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Karel Vrubel |
TZL6401 |
8007255 |
C |
H45C |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Jakub Linhart |
TZL0813 |
8660391 |
B |
H14C |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Felix Mička Gabriel |
TZL1008 |
2134312 |
C |
H12C |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Ondřej Slováček |
TZL0902 |
8090714 |
B |
H14C |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Alexander Kusák |
TZL0900 |
8594 |
C |
H14C |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Adam Linhart |
TZL0814 |
8109339 |
B |
H14C |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Václav Pernička |
TZL0602 |
8170602 |
A |
H18C |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Štěpán Hozík |
TZL0806 |
8648637 |
A |
H14C |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Jakub Smola |
TZL1111 |
515174 |
C |
H12C |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Tomáš Jahudka |
TZL0815 |
8680386 |
B |
H14C |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Prokop Mašláň |
TZL1005 |
8050910 |
B |
H12C |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Barbora Nešporová |
TZL7652 |
218979 |
C |
D45C |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Štěpán Jahudka |
TZL1101 |
2113062 |
C |
H12C |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Vojtěch Václavík |
TZL0711 |
8051258 |
B |
H16C |
10:58:00 |
58 |
František Přibyl |
TZL1105 |
2091553 |
C |
H12C |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Martin Pernička |
TZL0800 |
8240800 |
A |
H16C |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Petr Fišer |
TZL1004 |
8660354 |
B |
H12C |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Ondřej Strakoš |
TZL0601 |
8000119 |
B |
H16C |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Viktor Lunga |
TZL1007 |
2113077 |
B |
H12C |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Michal Kužela |
TZL0713 |
8454010 |
C |
H16C |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Jakub Valla |
TZL0710 |
8047116 |
B |
H16C |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Vít Kundrata |
TZL0700 |
8485648 |
B |
H16C |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Marcela Lázničková |
TZL6751 |
9200524 |
C |
D45C |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Jana Vrubelová |
TZL7352 |
7210876 |
C |
D45C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
01:00:00 |
-27582240 |
Petra Kubíčková |
VIC1650 |
2073737 |
C |
HDR |
01:00:00 |
-27582240 |
Eva Kubíčková |
VIC7950 |
2126305 |
C |
P |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Markéta Vlčková |
VIC0951 |
8482070 |
B |
D14C |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Alžběta Vlčková |
VIC1351 |
7210090 |
C |
D10C |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Lucie Kubíčková |
VIC0952 |
1400414 |
B |
D14C |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Adéla Štěpánková |
VIC1250 |
8660374 |
C |
D10C |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Anna Štěpánková |
VIC0956 |
8680388 |
B |
D14C |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Ota Kubíček |
VIC1401 |
53138 |
C |
HD10N |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Jiří Vlček |
VIC7700 |
8051253 |
C |
H35C |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Petr Kubíček |
VIC7801 |
8051252 |
C |
H35C |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Jonáš Veselý |
VIC0411 |
8482077 |
B |
H18C |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Eliška Rosíková Růžena |
VIC0650 |
2103241 |
B |
D16C |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Štěpán Veselý |
VIC0712 |
8482099 |
B |
H16C |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Tomáš Vlček |
VIC0713 |
8663111 |
A |
H16C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Petra Jirková |
VPM8450 |
8416122 |
C |
D35C |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Jakub Jirka |
VPM7905 |
8252429 |
C |
H35C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Tomáš Malý |
VRB0414 |
8662353 |
B |
H18C |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Karolína Malá |
VRB0777 |
2067388 |
C |
D16C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Jan Fiala |
ZBM7205 |
8636192 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Stanislav Novotný |
ZLH4800 |
8518356 |
C |
H70C |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Tomáš Novotný |
ZLH7001 |
8518353 |
C |
H45C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Klub |
Kategorie |
01:00 |
-27582240 |
Marie Svobodová |
0010001 |
52222 |
SvoboTeam |
P |
10:22 |
22 |
Petr Pánek |
0020001 |
8660357 |
NNN |
T |
01:00 |
-27582240 |
Lenka Perničková |
0030001 |
7207038 |
OK Malenovice |
P |
01:00 |
-27582240 |
Pavel Kovář |
0040001 |
0 |
Bez klubu |
P |
01:00 |
-27582240 |
Filip Pokluda |
0050002 |
2148239 |
FreeRun Zlín |
HDR |
01:00 |
-27582240 |
Kateřina Pokludová |
0050003 |
8183068 |
FreeRun Zlín |
P |
10:24 |
24 |
Ondřej Pokluda |
0050001 |
8116684 |
FreeRun Zlín |
T |
01:00 |
-27582240 |
Samuel Škabraha |
0060001 |
0 |
Zašová |
HDR |
01:00 |
-27582240 |
Teodor Škabraha |
0060002 |
0 |
Zašová |
HDR |
01:00 |
-27582240 |
Katka Loučková |
0070001 |
0 |
007 |
HDR |
01:00 |
-27582240 |
Vít Loučka |
0070002 |
0 |
007 |
HDR |
10:33 |
33 |
Martin Přibyl |
0080001 |
2211984 |
Zlín |
H35C |
01:00 |
-27582240 |
Markéta Brucháčková |
0090001 |
0 |
Neregistrovan |
P |
10:18 |
18 |
Matěj Brucháček |
0090002 |
8582 |
Neregistrovan |
HD10N |
01:00 |
-27582240 |
Filip Konečný |
0100001 |
52625 |
Ski klub Hranice, spolek |
P |
01:00 |
-27582240 |
Jakub Konečný |
0100002 |
52626 |
Ski klub Hranice, spolek |
P |
01:00 |
-27582240 |
Michal Brezniak |
0100003 |
52627 |
Ski klub Hranice, spolek |
P |