Startovka závodu: Mistrovství a veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (finále), WRE

Klubová startovka

Datum:
24.09.2017
Místo konání:
Raspenava – U Dvora, 50.8915231N, 15.1070803E
Pořadatel:
CHA - OK Chrastava
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Vokál Vojtěch - R2
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Pachnerová Dominika - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Kašková Kateřina - R2, Polák Jaroslav - R2
JURY:
Škoda Přemek, Němečková Jarmila, Cahel Marek
Protokol:
Závod proběhl bez závad.
Kluby:
5IX     KAD     NNN     1VD     71D     13G     25H     33P     34P     46P     47S     VZA     ABM     ADA     AOP     AOV     ASU     BBM     BFM     BOR     BOV     BRU     BSO     BZP     BZR     CET     CTB     DCE     DCH     DKL     DKP     DOB     DOK     DOR     EKP     FSP     FYD     HAV     HCE     HOR     CHA     CHC     CHT     JEN     JIL     JLI     JPV     KAM     KAS     KBP     KCK     KNC     KON     KPY     KRE     KRL     KRN     KSH     KSU     KTA     KYL     LBM     LCE     LDC     LIT     LLI     LME     LPM     LPU     LTP     LTU     MAS     MBM     MFP     MKP     MLA     MOV     NEJ     NEK     NPA     ODR     OKP     OLP     ONO     OOL     OOP     OPI     OSN     OTK     PBM     PCB     PEN     PFP     PGP     PHK     PUL     PVP     PZR     RBK     RIC     ROU     ROZ     RUM     SBR     SCP     SHK     SJC     SJH     SJI     SJP     SKM     SKV     SLA     SLP     SMB     SNA     SOB     SOP     SRK     SSU     STB     STE     STH     TAP     TBM     TEH     TEP     TJN     TJP     TRI     TTR     TUR     TUV     TZL     UOL     UVP     VAM     VBM     VCB     VIC     VLI     VPM     VRB     VRL     VSP     VTA     ZAK     ZBM     ZLH     ZPV     Ostatní kluby
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1298 2090861 Tomandl Jan 5IX7001 H40B 10:32:00
752 2099521 Tomandlová Radka 5IX7550 D40B 10:54:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1648 301667 Janda Josef KAD4701 C H70A 10:26:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1561 232173 Šomvársky Ján NNN5500 H60B 09:34:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
5001 6502 Wagner Martina 1VD6450 T4B 09:32:00
5041 411418 Ochmann Jens 1VD7500 T4B 10:52:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1450 2032226 Müller Rico 71D6400 H50B 10:15:00
1159 9080057 Grätsch Markus 71D9600 H21C 11:03:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1620 8040749 Kotecký Roman 13G4900 H65B 10:30:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1324 9127807 Tornai Szabolcs 25H7100 H45A 10:41:00
4054 339871 Tóth Ivett 25H7850 T4A 11:19:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1339 1010100 Cych Piotr 33P6800 H45A 11:26:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1657 2023855 Waldemar Pietkiewicz 34P4300 H70B 10:00:00
1585 412412 Edward Bartkowiak 34P4800 H65A 10:39:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
732 8197778 Biolik Agnieszka 46P7700 D40A 10:08:00
1308 770327 Biolik Grzegorz 46P7600 H40B 11:02:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1030 2045678 Goldschmidt Tobiáš 47S0003 H18B 09:44:00
1382 8000029 Mikluš Marián 47S7200 H45B 11:06:00
766 8123457 Miklušová Dagmar 47S7350 D40B 11:36:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
798 7204971 Chupeková Silvia VZA7251 D45A 10:42:00
1340 7204980 Chupek Jozef VZA7102 H45A 11:29:00
(12)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1057 438043 Florián Vojtěch ABM9901 B H18C 09:39:00
730 52041 Mulíčková Eva ABM7469 C D40A 10:02:00
1416 207849 Adámek Libor ABM6707 C H50A 10:04:00
1294 337650 Mulíček Ondřej ABM7405 C H40B 10:20:00
6028 7209784 Otrusina Jan ABM9210 C T8 10:27:00
1148 7003038 Novotný Ondřej ABM9211 C H21C 10:30:00
1254 8004 Rada Pavel ABM7401 C H40A 10:35:00
1200 886814 Mokrý Ondřej ABM9410 C H21D 10:49:00
4051 232740 Mokrá Regina ABM6854 C T4A 11:13:00
1474 232736 Mokrý Jan ABM6611 C H50B 11:27:00
1279 52056 Palát Petr ABM7415 C H40A 11:50:00
405 9102569 Adámek Filip ABM0101 A H16A 11:54:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1286 49864 Procházka Jiří ADA7512 C H40B 09:56:00
3022 981840 Procházková Doubravka ADA0651 B D3 10:14:00
3030 2073729 Procházka Ferdinand ADA1001 C D3 10:30:00
1493 2032120 Mareček Jiří ADA5901 C H55A 10:41:00
(16)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1028 7203453 Valík Tomáš AOP0001 A H18B 09:38:00
976 2085648 Kostka Jiří AOP0201 A H16B 10:06:00
1085 515123 Mielec Jaromír AOP9701 A H20B 10:12:00
1421 995843 Schuster Martin AOP6502 C H50A 10:19:00
981 2081359 Valík Adam AOP0301 A H16B 10:21:00
1520 8811 Pavelek Luděk AOP5801 C H55B 10:23:00
575 410174 Čechová Klára AOP9951 A D18B 10:23:00
1453 7200359 Sklenář Miroslav AOP6302 C H50B 10:24:00
1256 682655 Borunský Tomáš AOP7402 C H40A 10:41:00
1429 682679 Hadač Miroslav AOP6501 C H50A 10:43:00
1328 7203322 Valík Luděk AOP7101 C H45A 10:53:00
1468 887168 Peřinka Jan AOP6301 C H50B 11:09:00
1267 2085619 Kovalčík Tomáš AOP7301 C H40A 11:14:00
1163 1625050 Glonek Jakub AOP9602 E H21C 11:15:00
1221 1400441 Holas Tomáš AOP7802 C H35A 11:25:00
252 52957 Fukalová Hana AOP9850 R D20A 11:45:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1137 7202896 Vlach Jiří AOV7900 C H21C 09:57:00
(21)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1101 682340 Šmelík Martin ASU9644 R H21B 09:38:00
1133 7201826 Oľhava Rastislav ASU8949 C H21C 09:45:00
613 2027242 Vývodová Jana ASU9852 A D20B 09:54:00
893 416848 Davi Jana ASU6199 C D55B 09:57:00
632 515189 Vozdová Klára ASU8964 C D21B 10:07:00
714 9482 Hrobařová Lenka ASU7751 C D35B 10:10:00
1233 51234 Vančura Martin ASU8049 C H35B 10:13:00
658 7203330 Staňková Lucie ASU8756 C D21C 10:14:00
541 7203336 Greschnerová Tereza ASU0299 B D16C 10:16:00
824 2012280 Šmelíková Hana ASU6999 C D45B 10:43:00
1302 8636194 Kolek Petr ASU7501 C H40B 10:44:00
1201 7203321 Khýn Vítězslav ASU8304 C H21D 10:52:00
1248 7456789 Bubela Tomáš ASU8101 C H35B 10:58:00
937 682341 Vávrová Beáta ASU5651 C D60B 11:04:00
679 515412 Křečková Lenka ASU9271 C D21C 11:17:00
5 886264 Horvát Petr ASU9447 E H21A 11:19:00
201 7204978 Sláma Dušan ASU9843 R H20A 11:36:00
6064 920681 Ostřanský Filip ASU9243 C T8 11:39:00
251 980354 Horvátová Hana ASU9797 A D20A 11:41:00
14 8422248 Zbranek Roman ASU8808 R H21A 11:55:00
28 8396969 Minář Marek ASU9444 E H21A 12:51:00
(9)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
6001 7207026 Ptáček Pavel BBM9600 C T8 09:33:00
1562 2113090 Ptáček Ladislav BBM5300 C H60B 09:37:00
1093 331262 Drozd Michal BBM9701 B H20C 09:37:00
1612 7510216 Denemarek Oldřich BBM5100 C H65B 10:06:00
856 331257 Peřinková Irena BBM6550 C D50B 10:48:00
1467 553436 Patočka Petr BBM6300 C H50B 11:06:00
1472 980377 Ptáček Pavel BBM6508 C H50B 11:21:00
1344 7207495 Fiala Jan BBM7205 C H45A 11:41:00
359 7207019 Opálková Martina BBM0050 A D18A 12:07:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1607 2113052 Telecký Martin BFM5201 C H65A 11:45:00
(30)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
6003 8513 Karvánek Petr BOR6600 C T8 09:37:00
5004 8512 Halířová Eva BOR6654 C T4B 09:38:00
1102 7667667 Burda Matěj BOR9608 R H21B 09:41:00
833 8445 Pávková Jana BOR6550 C D50A 09:44:00
1688 8544 Mašek Pavel BOR3602 C H80A 09:47:00
1411 219203 Pavlovec Petr BOR6303 C H50A 09:49:00
5012 2051536 Kameníková Andrea BOR9751 B T4B 09:54:00
1690 2090839 Křtěnský Jaroslav BOR3600 C H80A 09:59:00
1446 8490 Doškář Boris BOR6400 C H50B 10:03:00
1082 7200544 Kašpar Ludvík BOR9805 B H20B 10:03:00
945 2090862 Úlehlová Ivana BOR5150 C D65A 10:05:00
1516 8478 Janás Jiří BOR6201 C H55B 10:07:00
928 8433 Bartoňová Marie BOR5351 C D60B 10:10:00
572 1204999 Janoušková Lucie BOR9954 A D18B 10:14:00
896 8464 Kubátová Ivana BOR6152 C D55B 10:15:00
1672 2090863 Úlehla Zdeněk BOR4001 C H75A 10:17:00
6025 8408 Waldhauser Martin BOR7106 C T8 10:21:00
662 1602628 Folbrechtová Šárka BOR9051 C D21C 10:26:00
1255 995805 Nehasil David BOR7713 C H40A 10:38:00
4034 4443 Waldhauser Štěpán BOR0409 B T4A 10:39:00
1526 50000 Dikoš Pavel BOR6003 C H55B 10:47:00
1680 4131 Beránek Miroslav BOR3900 C H75B 10:56:00
1434 7630319 Krejčí Jaroslav BOR6302 C H50A 10:58:00
1499 51542 Sucharda Jiří BOR5802 C H55A 10:59:00
1634 886284 Rančák Josef BOR5004 C H65B 11:12:00
6052 8466 Pávek Petr BOR9008 C T8 11:15:00
6068 8410 Waldhauserová Irena BOR7459 C T8 11:47:00
304 887936 Pavlovec Dan BOR0001 A H18A 11:49:00
258 2051502 Nováková Lucie BOR9854 A D20A 12:09:00
266 2111769 Staňová Karolína BOR9853 A D20A 12:41:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1650 2060210 Vlach Oldřich BOV4403 C H70A 10:38:00
1591 2102807 Sikora Miroslav BOV4802 C H65A 10:57:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
813 2032384 Rusinová Alena BRU7152 C D45B 10:10:00
1261 2032383 Rusin Jan BRU7601 C H40A 10:56:00
1020 2032387 Rusin Vojtěch BRU0301 A H16C 11:04:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1055 9102149 Solomko Adam BSO0002 B H18C 09:33:00
990 8687 Lill Petr BSO0203 C H16C 09:37:00
6008 7875 Hejduk Zdeněk BSO0201 B T8 09:47:00
826 7873 Hejduková Jana BSO7250 C D45B 10:49:00
(6)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
878 301647 Kujanová Martina BZP5850 C D55A 09:49:00
756 2113516 Petýrková Pavlína BZP7351 C D40B 11:06:00
760 2113471 Papicová Silvie BZP7651 C D40B 11:18:00
765 2102806 Pospíšilová Štěpánka BZP7650 C D40B 11:33:00
6066 7260013 Králová Vanda BZP8750 C T8 11:43:00
4068 2088730 Krupová Tereza BZP8751 C T4A 11:47:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
791 980334 Čechová Zuzana BZR6951 C D45A 10:21:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
538 1398986 Kovářová Jana CET0251 B D16C 10:07:00
1605 2085582 Čípa Jiří CET5002 C H65A 11:39:00
(11)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
4009 51837 Běloušek Pavel CTB7601 T4A 09:49:00
1063 1413712 Žanda Jan CTB9901 B H18C 09:57:00
1035 436413 Sabol Josef CTB9902 B H18B 09:59:00
593 8884 Boháčová Anna CTB0051 B D18C 10:02:00
631 920682 Benešová Jana CTB9452 C D21B 10:04:00
5019 339558 Žandová Hana CTB7052 C T4B 10:08:00
1454 7260028 Žanda Jan CTB6701 C H50B 10:27:00
3034 2082930 Běloušková Kateřina CTB0752 C D3 10:38:00
1270 887165 Gregor Martin CTB7701 C H40A 11:23:00
685 2081369 Voborníková Alena CTB9451 E D21C 11:35:00
119 7208080 Gregorová Kamila CTB8151 E D21A 12:46:00
(7)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
5003 301171 Paul Josef DCE4401 C T4B 09:36:00
876 7868 Mrázová Pavla DCE5550 C D55A 09:37:00
1564 7210121 Jaroš Vladimír DCE5400 C H60B 09:43:00
913 1954721 Procházková Miluše DCE5450 C D60A 09:56:00
936 7870 Štrossová Jiřina DCE5650 C D60B 10:58:00
1529 232041 Pavlů Jaroslav DCE6100 C H55B 10:59:00
1556 1955315 Procházka Antonín DCE5500 C H60A 11:24:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1646 7890 Jirásek Jaroslav DCH4701 C H70A 10:14:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1091 7207341 Pelikán Lukáš DKL9802 B H20C 09:34:00
1060 888621 Postolka Jáchym DKL9900 B H18C 09:48:00
1001 682699 Melichna Matěj DKL0102 B H16C 10:07:00
(38)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
523 897371 Řadová Lucie DKP0251 B D16C 09:31:00
971 981832 Švarc Antonín DKP0203 A H16B 09:51:00
1444 9180967 Sanna Roberto DKP6703 C H50B 09:57:00
973 446345 Malačka Milan DKP0210 A H16B 09:57:00
926 8558 Klusáková Jitka DKP5651 C D60B 09:58:00
1514 49871 Svobodný Petr DKP5800 C H55B 09:59:00
4015 9000007 Kolínová Kristýna DKP8450 E T4A 10:01:00
654 51845 Snížková Petra DKP7752 C D21C 10:02:00
617 886271 Nováková Tereza DKP9751 E D20B 10:06:00
635 2075697 Mullis Kateřina DKP7753 C D21B 10:16:00
1189 899156 Illner Vojtěch DKP9600 C H21D 10:16:00
6023 1700077 Klaška Pavel DKP9301 C T8 10:17:00
1660 51800 Procházka Zdenko DKP4300 C H70B 10:18:00
703 9054 Jiřištová Zuzana DKP8254 C D35A 10:19:00
1147 9007701 Kolín Jan DKP7701 C H21C 10:27:00
639 7207077 Plochová Dominika DKP8651 R D21B 10:28:00
1538 8641 Špičák Aleš DKP5500 C H60A 10:30:00
705 9999888 Janatová Lucie DKP8154 C D35A 10:31:00
1009 888625 Šubrt Matěj DKP0205 B H16C 10:31:00
1621 51760 Stehno Pavel DKP4900 C H65B 10:33:00
900 8642 Špičáková Lenka DKP5850 C D55B 10:39:00
921 2095936 Mrázková Ivana DKP5650 C D60A 10:44:00
3037 2075698 Mullis Carolina DKP0951 C D3 10:44:00
861 231939 Illnerová Daniela DKP6651 C D50B 11:03:00
905 301365 Svobodná Eva DKP5851 C D55B 11:09:00
6049 8945 Setínková Zuzana DKP5753 C T8 11:09:00
863 49806 Klašková Kateřina DKP6750 C D50B 11:09:00
1438 515448 Illner Jakub DKP6601 C H50A 11:10:00
1669 49885 Procházka Aleš DKP4700 C H70B 11:12:00
1217 2080999 Tomeš Jaroslav DKP8109 C H35A 11:13:00
1023 9889 Klaška Martin DKP0100 B H16C 11:13:00
1473 53550 Klaška Pavel DKP6500 C H50B 11:24:00
1223 1207407 Nývlt Martin DKP8200 C H35A 11:31:00
4060 443061 Klašková Josefina DKP9651 C T4A 11:31:00
1227 7922111 Mrázek Jiří DKP7911 C H35A 11:43:00
5067 2095945 Margoldová Barbora DKP8654 C T4B 11:44:00
108 434840 Bochenková Martina DKP8758 C D21A 12:02:00
218 8632138 Semerád Antonín DKP9801 R H20A 12:44:00
(5)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
652 682690 Ďoubalová Věra DOB8751 C D21C 09:56:00
663 7247 Peterová Alena DOB8953 C D21C 10:29:00
1158 920696 Janda Martin DOB8002 C H21C 11:00:00
1384 1400420 Kubec Martin DOB7002 C H45B 11:12:00
5064 981808 Fátor Jan DOB7907 C T4B 11:38:00
(12)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1027 7209352 Synek Antonín DOK0001 A H18B 09:35:00
1567 886255 Novák Tom DOK5500 C H60B 09:52:00
1285 2053516 Šmol Marcel DOK7300 C H40B 09:53:00
712 7200372 Synková Petra DOK7950 C D35B 09:58:00
1287 2056288 Synek Marcel DOK7600 C H40B 09:59:00
894 886261 Kapounová Jitka DOK6050 C D55B 10:03:00
897 886256 Nováková Pavla DOK5950 C D55B 10:21:00
1006 2053517 Šmol David DOK0100 A H16C 10:22:00
822 897368 Hradecká Petra DOK6850 C D45B 10:37:00
1244 7200371 Synek Antonín DOK7800 C H35B 10:46:00
404 7207878 Synek Petr DOK0200 A H16A 11:50:00
209 7209363 Koštejn Vít DOK9800 R H20A 12:08:00
(19)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
3000 2045307 Nentvichová Julie DOR0351 B D3 09:30:00
501 7205018 Petriláková Anežka DOR0251 B D16B 09:30:00
584 2045314 Nentvichová Klára DOR9950 B D18C 09:38:00
5016 0 Kopáček Jiří DOR6100 T4B 10:02:00
3016 2044895 Bambousková Julie DOR0650 C D3 10:02:00
1515 2104700 Nentvich Lubomír DOR5800 C H55B 10:03:00
977 2045310 Janda Ondřej DOR0100 A H16B 10:09:00
5027 416159 Tachezy Jan DOR5802 T4B 10:24:00
3032 2067311 Nigrin Matouš DOR0303 D3 10:34:00
1010 2104701 Tachezy Jan DOR0102 B H16C 10:34:00
5040 2067310 Nigrin Radek DOR7202 T4B 10:50:00
889 232174 Bochenková Jana DOR6150 C D55A 10:55:00
5043 0 Kopáčková Alena DOR6450 C T4B 10:56:00
862 2080904 Tachezy Ruth DOR6451 C D50B 11:06:00
5053 7204994 Petrilák Matouš DOR0409 B T4B 11:16:00
1269 2045316 Bambousek Martin DOR7302 C H40A 11:20:00
5059 2044898 Kučera Jáchym DOR0301 B T4B 11:28:00
5068 2092439 Petrilák Miroslav DOR6600 T4B 11:46:00
771 2092419 Petriláková Petra DOR7656 C D40B 11:51:00
(22)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
531 8653088 Blahová Pavla EKP0153 B D16C 09:46:00
837 51601 Pecková Ivana EKP6252 C D50A 09:56:00
713 2045231 Ondráčková Veronika EKP7850 C D35B 10:04:00
787 515496 Zurynková Jana EKP7053 C D45A 10:09:00
5022 49964 Zurynek Jan EKP7003 C T4B 10:14:00
1616 2042539 Borák Stanislav EKP5212 C H65B 10:18:00
3027 2102694 Zurynek Jan EKP0602 C D3 10:24:00
1193 2067264 Pidrman Milan EKP8310 C H21D 10:28:00
1320 9700729 Blaha Ondřej EKP7002 C H45A 10:29:00
4037 2075608 Blaha Michal EKP0402 B T4A 10:45:00
1378 515152 Pecka Jan EKP6800 C H45B 10:54:00
5044 515195 Koucká Ivana EKP6850 C T4B 10:58:00
1435 2035738 Koucký Roman EKP6301 C H50A 11:01:00
4046 224915 Blahová Markéta EKP6951 C T4A 11:03:00
6047 7205000 Černý Ondřej EKP8511 C T8 11:05:00
865 51295 Hubáčková Jana EKP6250 C D50B 11:15:00
1554 682645 Šedivý Jiří EKP5500 C H60A 11:18:00
6059 2032158 Koucký Martin EKP9700 C T8 11:29:00
4062 7209480 Blaha Jiří EKP0401 B T4A 11:35:00
1226 888643 Seidl Miroslav EKP7402 C H35A 11:40:00
1228 2045232 Ondráček Radim EKP7414 C H35A 11:46:00
4069 7207027 Černá Hana EKP8459 C T4A 11:49:00
(7)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1096 888614 Borovička Tomáš FSP9801 B H20C 09:46:00
1642 53267 Čadil Jan FSP4300 C H70A 09:50:00
1512 515097 Borovička Milan FSP6104 C H55B 09:51:00
1136 515067 Fibír Tomáš FSP7901 C H21C 09:54:00
1574 7210122 Wald František FSP5300 C H60B 10:13:00
1263 7204999 Skripnik Ondřej FSP7502 C H40A 11:02:00
1222 7201806 Skripnik Štěpán FSP7909 C H35A 11:28:00
(6)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
781 515004 Würzová Kateřina FYD6952 C D45A 09:51:00
1413 8333 Macháček Aleš FYD6400 C H50A 09:55:00
790 8328 Macháčková Michaela FYD7299 C D45A 10:18:00
1622 8332 Juřina Robert FYD4900 C H65B 10:36:00
4048 49995 Würzová Karolína FYD9852 C T4A 11:07:00
6051 515182 Würzová Anna FYD9451 C T8 11:13:00
(10)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1354 253120 Kaděra Pavel HAV7100 C H45B 09:42:00
834 8815 Vričanová Sylva HAV6751 C D50A 09:47:00
1289 2032311 Mastela Rafal HAV7300 C H40B 10:05:00
817 49428 Kaděrová Barbora HAV7051 C D45B 10:22:00
1494 336792 Lužný Ladislav HAV6000 C H55A 10:44:00
1545 336721 Jakobi Zdeněk HAV5701 C H60A 10:51:00
857 49329 Hanzlová Svatava HAV6651 C D50B 10:51:00
1546 52752 Juračka Zdeněk HAV5702 C H60A 10:54:00
904 52943 Sochorová Hana HAV6250 C D55B 11:03:00
1471 515436 Sochor Tomáš HAV6301 C H50B 11:18:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1519 515105 Kettner Pavel HCE5900 C H55B 10:19:00
873 7202877 Kettnerová Lenka HCE6450 C D50B 11:39:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
979 2025353 Rücker Jan HOR0201 A H16B 10:15:00
1310 2049537 Kolář Viktor HOR7300 C H40B 11:08:00
1470 2059759 Vávra Martin HOR6302 C H50B 11:15:00
1558 2011900 Škorpil Martin HOR5700 C H60A 11:30:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
969 436431 Bek Jiří CHA0103 B H16B 09:45:00
514 2070839 Růžičková Vendula CHA0252 B D16B 10:09:00
352 7208096 Pavlíková Markéta CHA0050 A D18A 11:39:00
(14)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
779 2025366 Křivdová Lenka CHC7251 C D45A 09:45:00
563 320290 Chaloupková Kateřina CHC0051 A D18B 09:47:00
1140 2053589 Sháněl Jan CHC9402 C H21C 10:06:00
1418 9552 Křivda Ivan CHC6701 C H50A 10:10:00
1449 9555 Semrád Pavel CHC6602 C H50B 10:12:00
1188 2025344 Křivda Martin CHC9501 C H21D 10:13:00
550 2011852 Shánělová Štěpánka CHC0152 A D16C 10:43:00
1271 2011854 Švadlena Pavel CHC7502 C H40A 11:26:00
353 425544 Semrádová Jana CHC9951 A D18A 11:43:00
403 9990101 Švadlena Michal CHC0101 A H16A 11:46:00
105 504050 Wiśniewska Hanna CHC9051 C D21A 11:50:00
205 2053577 Semrád Ladislav CHC9701 R H20A 11:52:00
255 8629753 Chaloupková Veronika CHC9852 A D20A 11:57:00
317 9200535 Křivda Tomáš CHC9901 A H18A 12:41:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
535 9102283 Starková Terezie CHT0251 B D16C 09:58:00
847 8006654 Wurzelová Dana CHT6654 C D50A 10:26:00
1203 7207628 Hledík Jakub CHT9501 C H21D 10:58:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1614 7777 Richtr Jiří JEN5001 C H65B 10:12:00
742 7775 Zabořilová Romana JEN7457 C D40A 10:38:00
5039 2060290 Zabořil Vojtěch JEN0101 B T4B 10:48:00
1626 7778 Bárta Miroslav JEN5201 C H65B 10:48:00
(19)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
911 2096111 Zlesáková Vlasta JIL5362 C D60A 09:44:00
1062 425529 Ježek Vít JIL9903 C H18C 09:54:00
1643 9066 Zlesák Zdeněk JIL4701 C H70A 09:56:00
1067 2060257 Vlastník Šimon JIL9904 B H18C 10:09:00
1084 2035717 Hrouda Matěj JIL9804 B H20B 10:09:00
1365 9069 Votoček Tomáš JIL7041 C H45B 10:15:00
980 2078455 Gottstein Jonáš JIL0107 A H16B 10:18:00
3029 9099 Malá Anežka JIL0751 C D3 10:28:00
5032 9067 Zlesák Ondřej JIL7601 C T4B 10:34:00
741 9077 Malá Věra JIL7752 C D40A 10:35:00
3033 426343 Pitrmucová Lucie JIL0651 B D3 10:36:00
1524 9070 Malý Evžen JIL6102 C H55B 10:39:00
1014 2035716 Ježek Jakub JIL0104 B H16C 10:46:00
1596 9774 Erlebach Josef JIL5201 C H65A 11:12:00
5052 2075603 Pitrmuc Jan JIL7703 C T4B 11:14:00
5055 253359 Pitrmucová Šárka JIL7852 C T4B 11:20:00
5062 2078456 Pitrmucová Antonie JIL0251 C T4B 11:34:00
5066 2060258 Vlastníková Lucie JIL7554 C T4B 11:42:00
1396 2060259 Vlastník Zdeněk JIL6901 C H45B 11:48:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
6062 2095954 Štryncl Pavel 92X7700 T8 11:35:00
6067 2120665 Pešík Michal 92X7701 T8 11:45:00
(7)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
5006 1007538 Pilcová Sabina JPV9898 B T4B 09:42:00
1441 2020730 Soldán Vladimír JPV6526 C H50B 09:48:00
1190 1602630 Fajkus Radim JPV9509 C H21D 10:19:00
1495 2092403 Jeřábek Luboš JPV6112 C H55A 10:47:00
4067 52426 Vystavěl Dušan JPV6317 C T4A 11:45:00
208 1602633 Vystavěl Ondřej JPV9807 R H20A 12:04:00
310 7200370 Chupek Jakub JPV9911 A H18A 12:13:00
(40)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1072 9005139 Jíra Tomáš KAM9802 A H20B 09:33:00
993 336743 Valášek Václav KAM0100 B H16C 09:43:00
1282 2067243 Balej Jiří KAM7201 C H40B 09:44:00
1076 7201811 Moravec Jakub KAM9702 A H20B 09:45:00
1176 2051509 Rusý Tomáš KAM9301 C H21D 09:46:00
6011 232426 Čermák Matyáš KAM9501 C T8 09:53:00
565 515491 Albrechtová Iveta KAM9950 A D18B 09:53:00
808 2035702 Semíková Iva KAM6850 C D45B 09:55:00
1184 523000 Pašek František KAM7600 C H21D 10:01:00
999 436446 Hankovec Hugo KAM0201 B H16C 10:01:00
616 515001 Hájková Eliška KAM9851 A D20B 10:03:00
6017 2019240 Hájek Adam KAM9202 C T8 10:05:00
812 682099 Hankovcová Lenka KAM7053 C D45B 10:07:00
1367 995898 Hankovec Petr KAM7101 C H45B 10:21:00
518 515426 Semíková Lucie KAM0250 A D16B 10:21:00
818 7201760 Škáchová Petra KAM7054 C D45B 10:25:00
5028 7208079 Škvorová Barbora KAM9150 C T4B 10:26:00
5030 7205037 Klinkerová Jitka KAM6450 C T4B 10:30:00
1119 515444 Navrátil Boris KAM9203 R H21B 10:32:00
642 232409 Doležalová Monika KAM8851 R D21B 10:37:00
548 7207772 Škáchová Magdalena KAM0151 A D16C 10:37:00
5034 442879 Hankovcová Helena KAM0350 B T4B 10:38:00
1121 887640 Kettner Lukáš KAM9403 R H21B 10:38:00
6036 2102810 Nebeský Daniel KAM9404 C T8 10:43:00
5037 682695 Škácha Vít KAM0309 B T4B 10:44:00
4039 886274 Zimmerová Kateřina KAM9850 B T4A 10:49:00
671 7003009 Hlubučková Kristýna KAM9551 C D21C 10:53:00
1260 2060207 Zámečník David KAM7500 C H40A 10:53:00
1433 52267 Škvor Martin KAM6700 C H50A 10:55:00
1130 897360 Kettner Vojtěch KAM9601 E H21B 11:05:00
1335 52279 Semík Luboš KAM6201 C H45A 11:14:00
1025 425596 Škvor Adam KAM0202 A H16C 11:19:00
5058 9201061 Gajda Martin KAM0405 A T4B 11:26:00
1167 51733 Kozák Petr KAM6501 C H21C 11:27:00
684 9102089 Bořánková Karolína KAM9550 R D21C 11:32:00
17 920683 Semík Ondřej KAM9401 E H21A 12:07:00
110 8271093 Aschermannová Petra KAM9354 C D21A 12:10:00
213 361923 Hausenblas Šimon KAM9803 A H20A 12:24:00
413 9201064 Gajda Jan KAM0105 A H16A 12:26:00
268 2058511 Čechová Tereza KAM9852 R D20A 12:49:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
782 682641 Eichlerová Jana KAS7051 C D45A 09:54:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1590 6645 Valter Petr KBP4500 C H65A 10:54:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
912 49615 Flašarová Marie KCK5756 C D60A 09:50:00
1544 2080933 Flašar Jan KCK5701 C H60A 10:48:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
841 52265 Komersová Jana KNC6550 C D50A 10:08:00
(6)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
605 2108866 Škrabalová Šárka KON9888 C D20B 09:30:00
4003 500581 Hlava Miroslav KON6515 C T4A 09:37:00
840 52417 Hlavová Miroslava KON6389 C D50A 10:05:00
1069 1418762 Beneš Miroslav KON9915 B H18C 10:15:00
1666 341715 Skácel Jaroslav KON4617 C H70B 10:54:00
1507 433100 Grepl Ladislav KON6111 C H55A 11:23:00
(9)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
694 301347 Kohlová Zuzana KPY8852 C D21C 09:38:00
3004 2060246 Vejražka David KPY0401 C D3 09:38:00
1510 301374 Dobeš Václav KPY5701 C H55B 09:43:00
3011 2060247 Vejražková Anna KPY0750 C D3 09:52:00
6026 2801249 Vejražka Jiří KPY7400 C T8 10:23:00
4028 2103786 Duda František KPY4600 C T4A 10:27:00
1527 301391 Kohl Jiří KPY6201 C H55B 10:51:00
903 301394 Freyová Michaela KPY6050 C D55B 10:57:00
6050 2800315 Míchalová Šárka KPY0050 B T8 11:11:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
785 51411 Dulovcová Marie KRE7051 C D45A 10:03:00
547 7207771 Štráchalová Diana KRE0150 A D16C 10:34:00
757 7207776 Nováková Alena KRE7450 C D40B 11:09:00
5069 7207620 Novák Jakub KRE0201 B T4B 11:48:00
(5)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
594 7291299 Hanáková Lenka KRL9951 B D18C 10:05:00
515 7090701 Šlechtová Tereza KRL0152 B D16B 10:12:00
599 7150100 Biersaková Dagmar KRL0051 B D18C 10:20:00
666 7140196 Hanáková Magda KRL9651 C D21C 10:38:00
1197 9995599 Pova Ondřej KRL9304 C H21D 10:40:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1393 52643 Zavřel Michal KRN6804 C H45B 11:39:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1362 416184 Mayer Tomáš KSH6900 C H45B 10:06:00
1018 2078478 Mayer Šimon KSH0202 B H16C 10:58:00
(18)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1283 2073731 Pavelka Martin KSU7503 C H40B 09:47:00
995 2058481 Krč Matěj KSU0101 B H16C 09:49:00
1032 2053548 Šrámek Ondřej KSU9909 A H18B 09:50:00
997 2058486 Hecl František KSU0201 B H16C 09:55:00
1034 2056285 Jílek Ondřej KSU9908 A H18B 09:56:00
1038 2080935 Matoušek Matěj KSU0005 A H18B 10:08:00
1419 2058461 Matoušek Milan KSU6701 C H50A 10:13:00
5023 2090700 Květoň Vladimír KSU6800 C T4B 10:16:00
815 2027233 Švancárová Helena KSU7252 C D45B 10:16:00
1238 2108888 Růžička Lukáš KSU7849 C H35B 10:28:00
821 442855 Krčová Martina KSU7272 C D45B 10:34:00
1540 886293 Janů Zdeněk KSU5749 C H60A 10:36:00
1122 7200324 Tomanek Daniel KSU7410 C H21B 10:41:00
1198 515179 Turczer Petr KSU7945 C H21D 10:43:00
668 897363 Vozdová Aneta KSU9394 C D21C 10:44:00
669 886267 Janů Hana KSU9393 C D21C 10:47:00
1024 2056308 Šafář Martin KSU0105 A H16C 11:16:00
1505 515101 Šrámek Jaromír KSU5801 C H55A 11:17:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
807 9101708 Svobodová Martina KTA7151 C D45B 09:52:00
1297 7209464 Střelba Ondřej KTA7501 C H40B 10:29:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1326 2067260 Škrabálek Jan KYL7000 C H45A 10:47:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
722 1409879 Korpasová Ivana LBM7362 C D40A 09:38:00
917 219280 Janská Iva LBM5795 C D60A 10:20:00
1492 1409878 Korpas Jaroslav LBM6113 C H55A 10:38:00
(34)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
560 7207020 Špendlíková Kamila LCE0051 B D18B 09:38:00
529 1400427 Pišová Barbora LCE0251 B D16C 09:40:00
505 9102568 Bednaříková Sára LCE0252 A D16B 09:42:00
1105 303927 Klusáček Matěj LCE8903 C H21B 09:50:00
1135 1399000 Horyna Roman LCE7602 C H21C 09:51:00
534 7208226 Nevěřilová Kateřina LCE0254 B D16C 09:55:00
615 889309 Vavrysová Barbara LCE9751 R D20B 10:00:00
1139 889288 Cahel Marek LCE8803 C H21C 10:03:00
1231 995852 Hanslian David LCE7835 C H35B 10:07:00
1111 52705 Perůtka Jan LCE8801 C H21B 10:08:00
659 889312 Sklenářová Radka LCE9250 R D21C 10:17:00
884 52698 Vlažná Mirka LCE5852 C D55A 10:25:00
1488 889301 Slezák Libor LCE6207 C H55A 10:26:00
1118 896968 Valenta Jiří LCE9201 C H21B 10:29:00
602 2091521 Ressová Tereza LCE0052 A D18C 10:29:00
1651 2104604 Šmelík Ľudo LCE4301 C H70A 10:44:00
1431 7208215 Šmelík Juraj LCE6603 C H50A 10:49:00
1126 7210097 Mudrák Štěpán LCE9601 R H21B 10:53:00
1212 682377 Bencúr Juraj LCE7701 C H35A 10:58:00
1 553457 Vavrys Johan LCE9302 C H21A 11:03:00
5048 416063 Cahlová Slávka LCE5451 C T4B 11:06:00
1165 889311 Slezák Zdeněk LCE8902 C H21C 11:21:00
6056 52707 Vlažný Jan LCE8901 C T8 11:23:00
6058 7210065 Vlažný Jakub LCE9102 C T8 11:27:00
6060 515424 Slezák Jiří LCE9001 C T8 11:31:00
452 9102885 Hubáčková Dagmar LCE0351 A D16A 11:36:00
301 331216 Panovec Kryštof LCE0011 A H18A 11:37:00
6063 52709 Botiková Daniela LCE9158 C T8 11:37:00
102 890118 Čermáková Magdalena LCE9155 R D21A 11:38:00
104 889305 Jirčáková Martina LCE8951 C D21A 11:46:00
408 7204989 Féder Medard LCE0111 A H16A 12:06:00
461 1399951 Šmelíková Dorota LCE0260 A D16A 12:12:00
214 7200378 Sýkora Vojtěch LCE9801 E H20A 12:28:00
121 515413 Horčičková Vendula LCE9353 E D21A 12:54:00
(11)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
4002 51239 Vaňková Saša LDC8550 C T4A 09:35:00
831 8347 Vlčková Jindra LDC6451 C D50A 09:38:00
1563 8337 Stibal Ivan LDC5701 C H60B 09:40:00
778 7121314 Nehasilová Zuzana LDC7150 C D45A 09:42:00
1442 435220 Vlček Petr LDC6401 C H50B 09:51:00
1513 7700058 Vlk Josef LDC5801 C H55B 09:55:00
1290 7007007 Štěpán Petr LDC7301 C H40B 10:08:00
814 440493 Burdová Simona LDC6851 C D45B 10:13:00
1580 7410753 Pospíšil Jaromír LDC5301 C H60B 10:31:00
956 232341 Pospíšilová Jana LDC4451 C D70A 10:53:00
1333 7111213 Nehasil Vladislav LDC7101 C H45A 11:08:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
943 8110 Neradová Alena LIT5051 C D65A 09:53:00
660 886283 Neradová Alena LIT8551 C D21C 10:20:00
(17)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
4000 9101104 Peterka Jakub LLI0404 A T4A 09:31:00
1075 7200375 Melichar Vojtěch LLI9802 B H20B 09:42:00
1355 682678 Hejna Stanislav LLI6900 C H45B 09:45:00
5017 682626 Hejna Hynek LLI0300 C T4B 10:04:00
1144 515503 Peterka Vojtěch LLI7502 C H21C 10:18:00
621 2056306 Fürstová Anna LLI9854 B D20B 10:18:00
5026 2032132 Bradáč David LLI0203 C T4B 10:22:00
640 7200361 Štičková Anna LLI9651 E D21B 10:31:00
6034 2032105 Bradáč Jakub LLI0002 B T8 10:39:00
4035 2060281 Marková Hana LLI0450 B T4A 10:41:00
1327 434598 Bradáč Stanislav LLI7201 C H45A 10:50:00
4040 2060204 Bradáčová Marie LLI7550 C T4A 10:51:00
1667 51204 Peterka Josef LLI4702 C H70B 11:00:00
1387 436961 Fürst Aleš LLI6801 C H45B 11:21:00
4056 2049529 Marková Jana LLI7152 C T4A 11:23:00
4059 2049593 Marek Martin LLI7000 C T4A 11:29:00
21 7003006 Fürst Matouš LLI9603 E H21A 12:23:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1305 420455 Albl Miloslav LME7600 C H40B 10:53:00
770 420448 Alblová Lucie LME7555 C D40B 11:48:00
(6)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
626 7201820 Šiková Karolína LPM9651 R D21B 09:49:00
656 236994 Chvalová Věra LPM9452 C D21C 10:08:00
6020 7200329 Pešek Martin LPM9602 C T8 10:11:00
8 7201192 Valeš Jiří LPM9502 R H21A 11:31:00
253 2082918 Kinkorová Tereza LPM9850 R D20A 11:49:00
16 887626 Kolovský František LPM9202 R H21A 12:03:00
(61)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
964 7200907 Pipek Ondřej LPU0203 A H16B 09:30:00
1100 7207493 Záveský Filip LPU9306 C H21B 09:35:00
1440 2060272 Procházka Radek LPU6504 C H50B 09:45:00
6007 1602634 Waněk Adam LPU9505 C T8 09:45:00
506 7210100 Fejfarová Tereza LPU0360 A D16B 09:45:00
1565 2116196 Štěrba Pavel LPU5408 C H60B 09:46:00
970 2075644 Macek Ondřej LPU0209 A H16B 09:48:00
835 9652405 Čermáková Renata LPU6553 C D50A 09:50:00
1080 2025379 Žák Jan LPU9802 A H20B 09:57:00
1569 301633 Klimpl Petr LPU5401 C H60B 09:58:00
1108 981816 Hovorka Lukáš LPU9001 C H21B 09:59:00
592 2091516 Filipová Tereza LPU0050 A D18C 09:59:00
568 682622 Borovičková Valerie LPU0054 A D18B 10:02:00
1037 7207061 Roudný Václav LPU0001 A H18B 10:05:00
513 7203463 Koberová Kateřina LPU0352 A D16B 10:06:00
1039 2011790 Volák Ondřej LPU0010 A H18B 10:11:00
1420 9653 Fencl Jiří LPU6301 C H50A 10:16:00
598 9102570 Waňková Martina LPU9959 A D18C 10:17:00
740 889272 Švíglerová Pavla LPU7658 C D40A 10:32:00
1523 7207852 Vícha Vladimír LPU5801 C H55B 10:35:00
886 888601 Víchová Ladislava LPU5851 C D55A 10:37:00
3035 9324 Držka Filip LPU0901 C D3 10:40:00
644 887927 Horová Pavla LPU9457 R D21B 10:43:00
645 2011864 Knapová Lenka LPU9351 R D21B 10:46:00
1430 7200596 Kaplan Jan LPU6401 C H50A 10:46:00
955 9247 Kubíková Květa LPU4752 C D70A 10:47:00
670 887635 Kulhavá Eliška LPU9657 R D21C 10:50:00
1259 7209354 Držka Štěpán LPU7604 C H40A 10:50:00
935 9290 Novotná Jiřina LPU5654 C D60B 10:52:00
1211 9201841 Kárník Jan LPU7811 C H35A 10:55:00
1127 8137666 Kamenický Matěj LPU9036 E H21B 10:56:00
1629 2032164 Sáňka Bedřich LPU5102 C H65B 10:57:00
1330 9230 Fencl Petr LPU6901 C H45A 10:59:00
1129 886715 Udržal Tomáš LPU8002 E H21B 11:02:00
6046 515142 Klapal Jan LPU9006 C T8 11:03:00
3 515162 Procházka David LPU9113 E H21A 11:11:00
892 9316 Knapová Iva LPU6052 C D55A 11:13:00
1533 2108909 Novotný Miroslav LPU5905 C H55B 11:15:00
4 515487 Grundmann Jan LPU9410 C H21A 11:15:00
950 436429 Kellnerová Stanislava LPU4950 C D65B 11:17:00
1670 9256 Fridrich Jaroslav LPU4501 C H70B 11:18:00
680 7204993 Žaloudková Klára LPU9461 C D21C 11:20:00
1599 51105 Knap Jan LPU5101 C H65A 11:21:00
1166 7207362 Kos Tomáš LPU9303 C H21C 11:24:00
682 940318 Procházková Klára LPU9451 R D21C 11:26:00
7 887920 Zvěřina Petr LPU8208 R H21A 11:27:00
1391 301168 Filičko Marek LPU7102 C H45B 11:33:00
101 7202878 Zvěřinová Martina LPU8357 E D21A 11:34:00
1170 1080493 Čermák Jan LPU9301 C H21C 11:36:00
1604 9260 Farář Václav LPU5201 C H65A 11:36:00
767 2073755 Držková Markéta LPU7670 C D40B 11:39:00
103 301173 Fenclová Marta LPU7667 E D21A 11:42:00
107 515102 Šístková Iveta LPU8654 R D21A 11:58:00
312 2032380 Rusin Jan LPU0008 A H18A 12:21:00
365 897364 Peterová Jana LPU0057 A D18A 12:31:00
316 7202872 Roudný Martin LPU0002 A H18A 12:37:00
25 515166 Nožka Radek LPU9005 E H21A 12:39:00
118 906217 Knapová Jana LPU9053 E D21A 12:42:00
368 1006615 Kopecká Anna LPU9958 A D18A 12:43:00
318 2070827 Fencl Jonáš LPU9902 A H18A 12:45:00
31 889299 Kubelka Tomáš LPU9307 E H21A 13:03:00
(17)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
558 7200323 Riby Rose LTP0051 A D18B 09:32:00
1451 7204992 Würz Jiří LTP6502 C H50B 10:18:00
737 7202864 Lošťáková Ivana LTP7758 C D40A 10:23:00
1368 7200337 Pavel Petr LTP6806 C H45B 10:24:00
1521 7205033 Kovář Karel LTP6102 C H55B 10:27:00
1522 7208240 Eiselt Miloš LTP5802 C H55B 10:31:00
1299 7200322 Würz Bohuslav LTP7307 C H40B 10:35:00
1459 682114 Bruner Luboš LTP6501 C H50B 10:42:00
825 7205009 Riby Kateřina LTP7252 C D45B 10:46:00
1677 2112867 Klawun Kendray Werner George LTP4201 C H75A 10:47:00
751 232494 Karpíšková Gabriela LTP7351 C D40B 10:51:00
5054 7202857 Pavlová Martina LTP0151 B T4B 11:18:00
907 7205026 Kovářová Alena LTP6151 C D55B 11:21:00
1392 682100 Žejdlík Michal LTP7001 C H45B 11:36:00
1399 51279 Bílý Petr LTP6805 C H45B 11:57:00
260 7200344 Kovářová Lenka LTP9750 R D20A 12:17:00
411 7200331 Bílý Jakub LTP0104 A H16A 12:18:00
(23)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
829 2085658 Petrželová Alena LTU6351 C D50A 09:32:00
3006 425571 Termer Štěpán LTU0800 C D3 09:42:00
4007 2057583 Licková Štěpánka LTU0452 B T4A 09:45:00
5013 2057591 Suková Majka LTU0450 C T4B 09:56:00
6014 2057577 Šitina Jakub LTU0001 C T8 09:59:00
4019 2057590 Lazák Jan LTU0500 B T4A 10:09:00
6021 2103290 Skalka Michal LTU6700 C T8 10:13:00
816 2085652 Bendáková Jitka LTU6951 C D45B 10:19:00
1452 2085618 Hanuš Pavel LTU6501 C H50B 10:21:00
1582 9777 Rejmont Milan LTU4801 C H65A 10:30:00
6031 515140 Panchártková Tereza LTU8950 C T8 10:33:00
4032 2057578 Hošková Kateřina LTU0451 B T4A 10:35:00
1428 2085654 Bendák Petr LTU6500 C H50A 10:40:00
823 2057594 Lazáková Šárka LTU6952 C D45B 10:40:00
6040 2057579 Hašek Patrik LTU0000 C T8 10:51:00
4042 2085638 Hanušová Jitka LTU6352 C T4A 10:55:00
1464 2085656 Petržela Pavel LTU6301 C H50B 10:57:00
958 2058517 Kutáčková Stanislava LTU4751 C D70A 11:05:00
4047 2057588 Šitina Tomáš LTU0300 B T4A 11:05:00
759 2057595 Licková Dana LTU7350 C D40B 11:15:00
4053 2057589 Pirožek Vojtěch LTU0400 B T4A 11:17:00
5056 2103288 Termerová Jana LTU7850 C T4B 11:22:00
4063 2057587 Šedivka Pavel LTU0401 B T4A 11:37:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
586 301514 Lučanová Barbora MAS0051 B D18C 09:41:00
1366 2026166 Kovář Jindřich MAS6800 C H45B 10:18:00
1577 7885 Hájek Jan MAS5401 C H60B 10:22:00
1555 7003021 Pilař Karel MAS5501 C H60A 11:21:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1150 232019 Zelinka Jiří MBM8740 C H21C 10:36:00
(6)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
646 2067234 Nedbalová Jana MFP8050 C D21C 09:41:00
1410 443101 Siegl Roman MFP6700 C H50A 09:46:00
789 443075 Sieglová Dagmar MFP7050 C D45A 10:15:00
1424 515016 Suk Jiří MFP6401 C H50A 10:28:00
739 682683 Šimšová Jana MFP7651 C D40A 10:29:00
1215 8215015 Janeček Oldřich MFP8200 C H35A 11:07:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1619 51655 Toušek Miloslav MKP5000 C H65B 10:27:00
1460 51701 Reichl Michal MKP6402 C H50B 10:45:00
1652 9101102 Koč Zdeněk MKP4700 C H70A 10:50:00
(9)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
5005 1421913 Bartoš Václav MLA0101 B T4B 09:40:00
1641 1421916 Fišák Jan MLA4401 C H70A 09:44:00
6019 1421919 Kamaryt Michal MLA9205 C T8 10:09:00
1674 51611 Sklenář Jan MLA4201 C H75A 10:29:00
1370 301466 Černý Libor MLA6901 C H45B 10:30:00
1491 9101679 Milota Josef MLA5801 C H55A 10:35:00
934 1421925 Opavová Stanislava MLA5451 C D60B 10:46:00
902 416175 Sklenářová Jana MLA6258 C D55B 10:51:00
871 1421924 Miturová Radka MLA6552 C D50B 11:33:00
(7)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1065 1403424 Vavřík Tomáš MOV0004 B H18C 10:03:00
1615 52783 Rokosz Bohumil MOV4803 C H65B 10:15:00
4030 2025346 Vavříková Iveta MOV7450 C T4A 10:31:00
1377 9101186 Svěchota Milan MOV7202 C H45B 10:51:00
858 51373 Rokoszová Jaroslava MOV6351 C D50B 10:54:00
5051 1403416 Vavřík René MOV7000 C T4B 11:12:00
1601 52774 Juřeník Josef MOV5201 C H65A 11:27:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1686 49619 Frey Jaromír NEJ4100 C H75B 11:32:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1094 2067347 Zieba Jakub NEK9800 B H20C 09:40:00
530 2067349 Marešová Klára NEK0250 B D16C 09:43:00
512 2056275 Nádeníčková Pavla NEK0150 A D16B 10:03:00
(6)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
651 2073708 Šmidrkalová Monika NPA9051 C D21C 09:53:00
702 2070822 Pavelcová Gabriela NPA7851 C D35A 10:13:00
676 515421 Nováková Zuzana NPA9151 R D21C 11:08:00
1439 7003002 Zikmund Zdeněk NPA6705 C H50A 11:13:00
1597 2059741 Kalibán Jaroslav NPA5101 C H65A 11:15:00
1277 682098 Novák Jiří NPA7502 C H40A 11:44:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1394 52756 Rigó Marek ODR7101 C H45B 11:42:00
(6)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1573 436401 Šámal Václav OKP5600 C H60B 10:10:00
1487 53558 Červinka Jaroslav OKP5803 C H55A 10:23:00
1322 51680 Novák Libor OKP6504 C H45A 10:35:00
901 502090 Šámalová Hana OKP6151 C D55B 10:45:00
1156 436949 Červinka Jan OKP8901 C H21C 10:54:00
869 236111 Nováková Irena OKP6651 C D50B 11:27:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1578 49500 John Vladimír OLP5502 C H60B 10:25:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1685 301501 Lisý Jan ONO4201 C H75B 11:26:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1517 52531 Albert František OOL5804 C H55B 10:11:00
1631 1400440 Pilc Oldřich OOL5100 C H65B 11:03:00
1534 307337 Višňa Milan OOL5904 C H55B 11:19:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1572 8863 Sýkora Jiří OOP5400 C H60B 10:07:00
(9)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
994 2091535 Valenta Adam OPI0102 B H16C 09:46:00
3009 2116198 Šmahel Tadeáš OPI1000 C D3 09:48:00
5010 2091533 Bican Martin OPI0101 C T4B 09:50:00
5014 2091523 Winzigová Gabriela OPI0157 C T4B 09:58:00
5020 2116200 Kahudová Dominika OPI0158 C T4B 10:10:00
6024 2116188 Karbusová Kateřina OPI0052 C T8 10:19:00
1237 2103772 Šmahel Lukáš OPI7800 C H35B 10:25:00
5047 2091517 Houserová Tereza OPI0156 C T4B 11:04:00
5060 2091537 Neužil Vít OPI0103 B T4B 11:30:00
(17)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
588 7203325 Stoklasová Daniela OSN0055 B D18C 09:47:00
1109 551995 Kamenický Jeroným OSN9549 C H21B 10:02:00
569 416210 Zrníková Adéla OSN0099 A D18B 10:05:00
895 590124 Hrušková Zdeňka OSN5950 C D55B 10:09:00
733 7205038 Nechanická Daniela OSN7557 C D40A 10:11:00
3024 7208071 Kamenická Tereza Ester OSN0888 C D3 10:18:00
1321 7205032 Mareček Petr OSN6900 C H45A 10:32:00
796 9690219 Kamenická Lenka OSN6955 C D45A 10:36:00
1375 7205006 Nechanický Pavel OSN7209 C H45B 10:45:00
1463 53428 Kovačič Marek OSN6600 C H50B 10:54:00
1498 9601003 Kamenický Radan OSN6004 C H55A 10:56:00
1552 550310 Hruška Jiří OSN5501 C H60A 11:12:00
678 981804 Vališová Martina OSN9696 C D21C 11:14:00
1536 8006005 Wurzel Břetislav OSN6005 C H55B 11:27:00
407 8000543 Mareček Šimon OSN0201 A H16A 12:02:00
364 7203324 Nechanická Klára OSN0050 A D18A 12:27:00
415 8000321 Nechanický Jan OSN0200 A H16A 12:34:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1061 433087 Müller Tomáš OTK9901 B H18C 09:51:00
1663 433083 Šidla Antonín OTK4601 C H70B 10:36:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
5007 52051 Robotková Lenka PBM5451 C T4B 09:44:00
1579 52027 Robotka Libor PBM5303 C H60B 10:28:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1480 51406 Blabla Zdeněk PCB5901 C H55A 10:02:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1481 2113100 Vydra Pavel PEN6200 C H55A 10:05:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
6029 49808 Přibyl Ivan PFP5900 C T8 10:29:00
(69)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
987 7201196 Siegl Matyáš PGP0104 A H16C 09:31:00
1099 910714 Landovský Tomáš PGP9103 C H21B 09:32:00
1073 2080959 Werner Michal PGP9705 A H20B 09:36:00
1074 7202855 Novák Aleš PGP9808 A H20B 09:39:00
6006 231948 Čtrnáct Jiří PGP7603 C T8 09:43:00
649 8780 Bialožytová Tereza PGP9055 C D21C 09:47:00
507 2058463 Bejvlová Karolína PGP0256 A D16B 09:48:00
698 51688 Tichovská Hana PGP8251 C D35A 09:49:00
6009 2035163 Lavičková Michaela PGP9656 C T8 09:49:00
806 231924 Čtrnáctová Magdalena PGP7151 C D45B 09:49:00
627 49844 Masopustová Elis PGP8656 C D21B 09:52:00
1180 515161 Sysel Ctibor PGP8700 C H21D 09:52:00
727 1470169 Janovská Petra PGP7355 C D40A 09:53:00
836 53567 Smolková Alena PGP6450 C D50A 09:53:00
3012 7300279 Jandera Kryštof PGP0700 C D3 09:54:00
4012 53556 Jirásková Kateřina PGP8852 C T4A 09:55:00
653 7200338 Kožinová Anna PGP9350 C D21C 09:59:00
1138 886265 Procházka Jan PGP8206 C H21C 10:00:00
1081 9102565 Bartoš Vojtěch PGP9809 B H20B 10:00:00
6015 2121096 Čtrnáct František PGP0401 B T8 10:01:00
1036 7207350 Vítek Karel PGP9904 A H18B 10:02:00
3018 2067935 Šimerka Ondřej PGP0800 C D3 10:06:00
595 331147 Hrabánková Zuzana PGP9950 B D18C 10:08:00
1613 2073709 Kolský Alexander PGP5000 C H65B 10:09:00
3020 682658 Šimerka Jakub PGP0407 C D3 10:10:00
1002 2060249 Janas Petr PGP0200 A H16C 10:10:00
1142 7210114 Landovský Jakub PGP9601 R H21C 10:12:00
734 682094 Šimerková Olga PGP7551 C D40A 10:14:00
6022 218851 Forst Antonín PGP0106 B T8 10:15:00
883 2080958 Zelená Markéta PGP5850 C D55A 10:19:00
1673 682666 Attl Vladimír PGP3800 C H75A 10:23:00
1146 51568 Košárek Pavel PGP7107 C H21C 10:24:00
6027 7207777 Škarková Kateřina PGP9955 B T8 10:25:00
1239 7201813 Hřivna Štěpán PGP7507 C H35B 10:31:00
849 51676 Tichovská Hana PGP6652 C D50A 10:32:00
4031 897393 Kolář Matyáš PGP0304 B T4A 10:33:00
1240 7203451 Beneš Miroslav PGP8108 C H35B 10:34:00
963 2067222 Kubátová Milada PGP4750 C D70A 10:35:00
5033 2800293 Hřivna Jakub PGP0305 B T4B 10:36:00
797 502089 Kožinová Jana PGP6651 C D45A 10:39:00
1623 51863 Zelený Vladimír PGP4800 C H65B 10:39:00
6039 49617 Flašarová Kristýna PGP9054 C T8 10:49:00
1496 303940 Hrabánek David PGP6003 C H55A 10:50:00
6043 515038 Sysel Ondřej PGP8302 C T8 10:57:00
957 51698 Haňkovská Jana PGP4050 C D70A 10:59:00
1437 8632139 Janovský Tomáš PGP6401 C H50A 11:07:00
1502 51682 Tichovský Martin PGP6100 C H55A 11:08:00
4049 2032143 Čtrnáct Šimon PGP0001 C T4A 11:09:00
1503 1700084 Kožina Petr PGP6000 C H55A 11:11:00
1266 681612 Pospíšil Vítek PGP6803 C H40A 11:11:00
906 232184 Hrabánková Ilona PGP6250 C D55B 11:15:00
1268 682686 Pokorný Ondřej PGP7506 C H40A 11:17:00
681 7003042 Kožinová Zuzana PGP9650 C D21C 11:23:00
1338 7201200 Janas Petr PGP7106 C H45A 11:23:00
764 2060208 Brettlová Marta PGP7557 C D40B 11:30:00
5061 2061767 Hřivna Ondřej PGP0505 C T4B 11:32:00
1341 2460 Baldrian Petr PGP7203 C H45A 11:32:00
769 899177 Pokorná Magdaléna PGP7562 C D40B 11:45:00
12 9418870 Flašar Jan PGP8610 R H21A 11:47:00
1281 682623 Matějů Luboš PGP7601 C H40A 11:56:00
257 7202891 Veljačiková Hana PGP9756 A D20A 12:05:00
210 681882 Navrátil Šimon PGP9702 E H20A 12:12:00
259 7208324 Janovská Kateřina PGP9850 R D20A 12:13:00
113 995832 Matějů Martina PGP8556 R D21A 12:22:00
414 8636798 Janovský Tomáš PGP0101 A H16A 12:30:00
366 7201197 Sieglová Eliška PGP9954 A D18A 12:35:00
416 2090836 Šimša Martin PGP0309 A H16A 12:38:00
26 515110 Procházka Jan PGP8407 E H21A 12:43:00
29 1406172 Šedivý Jan PGP8409 E H21A 12:55:00
(46)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1107 553446 Panchártek Jan PHK8802 C H21B 09:56:00
566 2075609 Kubíčková Jana PHK9999 A D18B 09:56:00
1447 2059745 Hlaváček Lubomír PHK6401 C H50B 10:06:00
1417 9650526 Kavalír Karel PHK6503 C H50A 10:07:00
657 2096126 Tihonová Martina PHK8651 C D21C 10:11:00
1068 1413977 Samek Tomáš PHK0001 A H18C 10:12:00
715 1413332 Kubečková Zdena PHK7551 C D35B 10:16:00
637 1700076 Štěrbová Daniela PHK8951 E D21B 10:22:00
931 2102552 Běhounová Jiřina PHK5651 C D60B 10:28:00
848 4146 Novotná Petra PHK6651 C D50A 10:29:00
794 682334 Chaloupská Pavlína PHK7051 C D45A 10:30:00
1120 995886 Balcar Aleš PHK8602 C H21B 10:35:00
6033 981820 Azebová Nina PHK8855 C T8 10:37:00
1151 886259 Zelenka Tomáš PHK9001 C H21C 10:39:00
853 9833 Kavalírová Kateřina PHK6756 C D50B 10:39:00
1676 9005137 Mikulecký Jan PHK3801 C H75A 10:41:00
667 9930312 Kamenická Kateřina PHK9353 C D21C 10:41:00
1543 2112740 Dušátko Petr PHK5702 C H60A 10:45:00
5038 207804 Kavalírová Julie PHK9753 B T4B 10:46:00
1462 1413331 Melichar Igor PHK6504 C H50B 10:51:00
1432 232255 Kamenický Jan PHK6601 C H50A 10:52:00
672 8005907 Rollier Monika PHK8051 E D21C 10:56:00
1436 2045248 Novotný Milan PHK6502 C H50A 11:04:00
1551 2102525 Běhoun Pavel PHK5701 C H60A 11:09:00
1207 2045215 Mašata Matěj PHK9601 R H21D 11:10:00
1683 9422 Novotný Petr PHK3802 C H75B 11:14:00
1336 682359 Chaloupský David PHK7103 C H45A 11:17:00
1337 515050 Mašata Roman PHK7107 C H45A 11:20:00
1220 2078454 Tihon Michal PHK7905 C H35A 11:22:00
868 219239 Novotná Ivana PHK6354 C D50B 11:24:00
4057 362000 Chvátilová Johana PHK0450 B T4A 11:25:00
683 7260024 Balcarová Jana PHK8753 C D21C 11:29:00
1224 9399 Kadeřávek Petr PHK7605 C H35A 11:34:00
401 682336 Chaloupský Jakub PHK0302 A H16A 11:38:00
768 9430 Chvátilová Pavlína PHK7450 C D40B 11:42:00
13 9920924 Petržela Jan PHK9200 E H21A 11:51:00
206 2025354 Starý Ondra PHK9813 A H20A 11:56:00
306 2035744 Chvátil Šimon PHK9908 A H18A 11:57:00
307 7202866 Kavalír Jáchym PHK9901 A H18A 12:01:00
363 682365 Chaloupská Barbora PHK9951 A D18A 12:23:00
23 8629571 Rollier Baptiste PHK8200 E H21A 12:31:00
215 7681889 Bendák Jan PHK9800 A H20A 12:32:00
24 7207507 Kubát Pavel PHK9101 E H21A 12:35:00
468 8623000 Vandasová Adéla PHK0255 A D16A 12:40:00
217 9110998 Vandas Daniel PHK9805 R H20A 12:40:00
417 2058465 Metelka Ondřej PHK0101 A H16A 12:42:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1684 205614 Novotný František PUL4200 C H75B 11:20:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
843 51580 Neumannová Renata PVP6650 C D50A 10:14:00
(5)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
526 2088199 Polanská Nelly PZR0152 B D16C 09:34:00
919 7205030 Rosecká Alena PZR5654 C D60A 10:32:00
1654 51994 Pospíšil Jaromír PZR4417 C H70A 11:02:00
1635 2023807 Kříž Pavel PZR4800 C H65B 11:15:00
952 2023804 Křížová Zdenka PZR5051 C D65B 11:29:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
587 2111809 Matušková Jana RBK9999 B D18C 09:44:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
504 2019236 Vyhnálková Marie RIC0151 A D16B 09:39:00
1372 2060262 Koten Pavel RIC7200 C H45B 10:36:00
263 9101106 Vyhnálková Barbora RIC9850 E D20A 12:29:00
(7)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
802 2043619 Kyselová Jana ROU7050 C D45B 09:37:00
6005 2023951 Pohořalá Karolína ROU6850 C T8 09:41:00
1070 2075666 Buk Petr ROU0001 A H18C 10:18:00
5029 434804 Kyselová Nela ROU9951 C T4B 10:28:00
6041 2075669 Buk Michal ROU9601 C T8 10:53:00
860 2043618 Svobodová Lenka ROU6650 C D50B 11:00:00
4066 2023803 Pohořalý Dobroslav ROU6401 C T4A 11:43:00
(6)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
875 438643 Voltrová Svatava ROZ6150 C D55A 09:31:00
561 7205027 Voltrová Alena ROZ9951 B D18B 09:41:00
611 438639 Voltrová Hana ROZ9752 B D20B 09:48:00
3023 7941 Jíra Filip ROZ0500 B D3 10:16:00
5049 49155 Klinkerová Magdaléna ROZ9950 C T4B 11:08:00
4064 1415713 Jírová Monika ROZ7350 C T4A 11:39:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
3019 4641717 Nováková Viktorie RUM0751 C D3 10:08:00
1300 2120650 Novák Petr RUM7401 C H40B 10:38:00
747 4641716 Nováková Markéta RUM7451 C D40B 10:39:00
1586 8890 Babický Tomáš RUM5001 C H65A 10:42:00
(5)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1412 51873 Řeháček Petr SBR6302 C H50A 09:52:00
1658 51904 Blažek Václav SBR4701 C H70B 10:06:00
4022 410731 Vlachová Dita SBR7750 C T4A 10:15:00
1466 7200586 Sklenář Josef SBR6601 C H50B 11:03:00
1636 51917 Toman Stanislav SBR4801 C H65B 11:18:00
(22)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1570 7207870 Jahn Pavel SCP5500 C H60B 10:01:00
929 336750 Zavadilová Naďa SCP5450 C D60B 10:16:00
5025 1400437 Tesař Jan SCP8501 C T4B 10:20:00
961 219220 Lohrová Jarmila SCP4650 C D70A 10:23:00
1618 52111 Hojný Oldřich SCP5201 C H65B 10:24:00
704 51567 Tesařová Anna SCP8257 C D35A 10:25:00
717 51574 Havlínová Zuzana SCP8150 C D35B 10:28:00
1662 443066 Rakovec Miloš SCP4500 C H70B 10:30:00
885 8222227 Kavková Dana SCP6150 C D55A 10:31:00
1373 51557 Podivínský Tomáš SCP7201 C H45B 10:39:00
1587 500289 Přeček Zdeněk SCP5200 C H65A 10:45:00
745 301357 Petráňová Jana SCP7555 C D40A 10:47:00
1376 442853 Lohr Ivo SCP6801 C H45B 10:48:00
922 682101 Jahnová Helena SCP5550 C D60A 10:50:00
1247 7260025 Dubec Pavel SCP8003 C H35B 10:55:00
1653 7206545 Buriánek Jaromír SCP4700 C H70A 10:56:00
1307 51773 Boudný Jan SCP7417 C H40B 10:59:00
1500 2800319 Veljačik Pavel SCP6200 C H55A 11:02:00
1530 1413715 Hošek Ladislav SCP6001 C H55B 11:03:00
1531 8222225 Kavka Jiří SCP5900 C H55B 11:07:00
866 2800325 Veljačiková Markéta SCP6451 C D50B 11:18:00
1671 52299 Novák Miloš SCP4600 C H70B 11:24:00
(44)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1026 7300181 Tichý Radomír SHK0000 A H18B 09:32:00
830 9125 Teplá Hana SHK6561 C D50A 09:35:00
622 1398689 Hepnerová Martina SHK8152 C D21B 09:37:00
1353 2017669 Kohout Josef SHK6902 C H45B 09:39:00
623 995884 Fundová Eliška SHK9351 C D21B 09:40:00
991 51179 Langr Jan SHK0101 B H16C 09:40:00
1104 515483 Šmehlík Eduard SHK8702 C H21B 09:47:00
508 2058528 Kodytková Denisa SHK0252 B D16B 09:51:00
996 7207030 Porkert Jan SHK0100 B H16C 09:52:00
699 9201377 Čečková Martina SHK7753 C D35A 09:55:00
3013 2113079 Čečka Matěj SHK0901 C D3 09:56:00
728 2049540 Kroniková Jana SHK7350 C D40A 09:56:00
3015 331315 Čečková Karolína SHK0650 C D3 10:00:00
1445 9123 Teplý Jiří SHK6401 C H50B 10:00:00
914 9107 Fejlková Alice SHK5351 C D60A 10:02:00
633 2051524 Myslivcová Pavla SHK9352 C D21B 10:10:00
1232 9140 Weiner Jakub SHK7911 C H35B 10:10:00
1364 9126 Netuka Jan SHK7001 C H45B 10:12:00
1086 7202576 Gebrt Jan SHK9801 R H20B 10:15:00
620 7205001 Červená Adéla SHK9755 A D20B 10:15:00
517 7206547 Thýnová Martina SHK0350 A D16B 10:18:00
1422 9531 Langr Jan SHK6701 C H50A 10:22:00
545 2049526 Raková Petra SHK0251 B D16C 10:28:00
1253 9134 Toužil Karel SHK7602 C H40A 10:32:00
1539 410797 Gazdačko Milan SHK5702 C H60A 10:33:00
643 1008174 Teplá Karolína SHK9251 R D21B 10:40:00
1243 9101116 Svoboda Ondřej SHK7605 C H35B 10:43:00
1123 995807 Komanec Václav SHK8406 R H21B 10:44:00
1210 9145 Bláha Jan SHK8215 C H35A 10:52:00
1246 7202780 Paclík Roman SHK7801 C H35B 10:52:00
1022 2088201 Fábera David SHK0305 A H16C 11:10:00
1311 9101117 Slovák Miroslav SHK7704 C H40B 11:11:00
908 9118 Bláhová Luba SHK5852 C D55B 11:27:00
870 2017663 Thýnová Ivana SHK6651 C D50B 11:30:00
1274 7208023 Jedlička Michal SHK7309 C H40A 11:35:00
1280 1008172 Hepner David SHK7601 C H40A 11:53:00
357 2032191 Thýnová Nikola SHK0051 A D18A 11:59:00
207 7980810 Pek Daniel SHK9803 R H20A 12:00:00
459 2017683 Kroniková Štěpánka SHK0150 B D16A 12:04:00
360 7205002 Větříčková Andrea SHK9951 A D18A 12:11:00
211 1396847 Netuka Vojtěch SHK9701 R H20A 12:16:00
463 410360 Holečková Petra SHK0250 A D16A 12:20:00
115 1008173 Jedličková Zuzana SHK8150 E D21A 12:30:00
120 7207704 Mechlová Lenka SHK9051 E D21A 12:50:00
(21)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
503 2075653 Matějková Barbora SJC0156 A D16B 09:36:00
527 7719774 Janků Anna SJC0252 A D16C 09:37:00
624 500556 Mrázková Romana SJC8351 C D21B 09:43:00
839 2053545 Zalabová Martina SJC6657 C D50A 10:02:00
1691 9005225 Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 C H80A 10:05:00
4020 2102083 Hanušová Zdena SJC7253 C T4A 10:11:00
744 211303 Škorpilová Jana SJC7451 C D40A 10:44:00
1199 7890000 Žaloudek Petr SJC8309 C H21D 10:46:00
6038 2053542 Zlámal David SJC9603 C T8 10:47:00
888 9908 Benešová Iva SJC6151 C D55A 10:49:00
554 2082909 Klacková Štěpánka SJC0253 B D16C 10:55:00
556 2056270 Vejražková Róza SJC0151 A D16C 11:01:00
1160 7201777 Kovář Miroslav SJC8104 C H21C 11:06:00
6048 7207016 Prášil Ondřej SJC8401 C T8 11:07:00
1532 9907 Beneš Josef SJC5801 C H55B 11:11:00
1218 7207702 Uhlík Michal SJC8007 C H35A 11:16:00
202 2045221 Zikmund Zdeněk SJC9703 A H20A 11:40:00
409 7839783 Zalaba Tomáš SJC0101 A H16A 12:10:00
361 2056287 Zlámalová Nikola SJC9951 A D18A 12:15:00
22 7717777 Mrázek Jan SJC8102 E H21A 12:27:00
466 7208206 Kochová Anna SJC0153 A D16A 12:32:00
(12)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1359 51141 Kubičko Petr SJH6901 C H45B 09:57:00
784 9101672 Benešová Iva SJH7051 C D45A 10:00:00
1485 331118 Romanovský Alois SJH6101 C H55A 10:17:00
1675 9200531 Gřunděl Ivan SJH4201 C H75A 10:35:00
6037 995864 Tichá Tereza SJH9452 C T8 10:45:00
1303 2051486 Blažek Petr SJH7402 C H40B 10:47:00
555 2800337 Kinštová Tereza SJH0251 A D16C 10:58:00
1469 51929 Tichý Martin SJH6401 C H50B 11:12:00
867 51925 Tichá Jana SJH6451 C D50B 11:21:00
356 442882 Hojná Eliška SJH0052 A D18A 11:55:00
1400 336767 Beneš Jan SJH7001 C H45B 12:00:00
458 8636796 Blažková Kateřina SJH0252 A D16A 12:00:00
(19)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
607 336763 Petráčková Kristýna SJI9851 B D20B 09:36:00
1509 6607 Bořil Petr SJI6207 C H55B 09:39:00
1098 7200599 Frýba Dominik SJI9702 A H20C 09:52:00
1033 2045309 Šenkýř Matěj SJI9902 A H18B 09:53:00
590 439123 Nechutová Aneta SJI9950 A D18C 09:53:00
1360 219243 Vacek Milan SJI6901 C H45B 10:00:00
1186 1700080 Plíhal Tomáš SJI8509 C H21D 10:07:00
1448 53631 Petráček Aleš SJI6301 C H50B 10:09:00
1518 2044881 Šenkýř Vladimír SJI6000 C H55B 10:15:00
601 7205966 Foltýnová Eva SJI0051 A D18C 10:26:00
1204 2059730 Srb Vladimír SJI7801 C H21D 11:01:00
1331 2061827 Vítek Jaroslav SJI7201 C H45A 11:02:00
891 995881 Hrstková Dana SJI6051 C D55A 11:07:00
1216 888644 Prošek Michal SJI7823 C H35A 11:10:00
1313 52966 Orany Tomáš SJI7311 C H40B 11:17:00
204 7200584 Bořil Jan SJI9700 R H20A 11:48:00
1348 7206548 Venhoda Milan SJI7104 C H45A 11:53:00
15 500580 Prášil Marek SJI7313 R H21A 11:59:00
315 2075680 Čech Petr SJI0001 A H18A 12:33:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1682 53507 Hlavatý Karel SJP4200 C H75B 11:08:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
696 52208 Dittrichová Andrea SKM7750 C D35A 09:37:00
4061 53811 Dittrichová Lucie SKM0551 B T4A 11:33:00
1276 52207 Dittrich Pavel SKM7501 C H40A 11:41:00
456 253379 Dittrichová Michaela SKM0251 A D16A 11:52:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
918 2059748 Nováková Svatava SKV5351 C D60A 10:26:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1644 8806 Švec Zdeněk SLA4700 C H70A 10:02:00
1245 9201329 Hanák Jan SLA8002 C H35B 10:49:00
1380 887615 Kolář Tomáš SLA7103 C H45B 11:00:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1647 51621 Novotný Jiří SLP4601 C H70A 10:20:00
962 51550 Zmeková Míla SLP4451 C D70A 10:29:00
(5)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1235 49971 Žitný Tomáš SMB6401 C H35B 10:19:00
899 7705 Svobodová Hana SMB5951 C D55B 10:33:00
1525 897344 Svoboda Slavomír SMB5801 C H55B 10:43:00
1632 7718 Hlaváč Jaroslav SMB4801 C H65B 11:06:00
872 7722 Pološčuková Monika SMB6551 C D50B 11:36:00
(6)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
708 1401856 Ježková Dana SNA7850 C D35B 09:34:00
1323 2113361 Sokolář Zdeněk SNA7201 C H45A 10:38:00
1325 9626 Doucha Jiří SNA7105 C H45A 10:44:00
1205 207839 Vištejn Jiří SNA9301 C H21D 11:04:00
1668 9610 Sokolář Zdeněk SNA4501 C H70B 11:06:00
6053 9630 Slavík Pavel SNA7349 C T8 11:17:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
749 2051485 Janderová Markéta SOB7750 C D40B 10:45:00
1306 7300190 Jandera Tomáš SOB7300 C H40B 10:56:00
(9)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1058 7207868 Gilík Marek SOP9904 B H18C 09:42:00
1059 7207864 Procházka Jakub SOP9903 B H18C 09:45:00
567 7207857 Hájková Lenka SOP0050 A D18B 09:59:00
600 2061783 Poláková Tereza SOP9951 A D18C 10:23:00
750 433097 Procházková Martina SOP7351 C D40B 10:48:00
1627 7209463 Jurčák Karel SOP5101 C H65B 10:51:00
4055 49302 Procházková Marie SOP9551 C T4A 11:21:00
951 446344 Suchánková Libuše SOP4851 C D65B 11:23:00
457 7204985 Poláková Lenka SOP0151 A D16A 11:56:00
(14)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1095 8000049 Pokorný David SRK9701 A H20C 09:43:00
724 7204991 Šklíbová Jana SRK7651 C D40A 09:44:00
1566 681857 Kulhavý Josef SRK5701 C H60B 09:49:00
731 2096120 Filipová Ivana SRK7373 C D40A 10:05:00
845 7207351 Kosová Michaela SRK6752 C D50A 10:20:00
1649 9798 Hrobař Rudolf SRK4702 C H70A 10:32:00
549 7207356 Kosová Tereza SRK0151 A D16C 10:40:00
1374 2073747 Kos Michal SRK6802 C H45B 10:42:00
854 2045240 Kulhavá Jarmila SRK6751 C D50B 10:42:00
1213 7204489 Šklíba Jan SRK7501 C H35A 11:01:00
1214 9521 Krmaš Václav SRK8001 C H35A 11:04:00
454 7203465 Šklíbová Veronika SRK0153 A D16A 11:44:00
1346 2080850 Filip Libor SRK7101 C H45A 11:47:00
308 7205561 Šabata Milan SRK9904 A H18A 12:05:00
(10)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1056 7207780 Kaprál Jan SSU0000 B H18C 09:36:00
998 1407427 Seidenglanz Jáchym SSU0202 B H16C 09:58:00
1645 52549 Ostřanský Josef SSU4302 C H70A 10:08:00
887 1406132 Králová Zdenka SSU6091 C D55A 10:43:00
1153 887940 Král Václav SSU8243 C H21C 10:45:00
1461 51508 Valenta Jiří SSU6301 C H50B 10:48:00
864 224901 Ostřanská Iveta SSU6591 C D50B 11:12:00
10 1007536 Poklop Martin SSU8802 E H21A 11:39:00
19 995871 Schuster Marek SSU9303 E H21A 12:15:00
27 7207366 Král Vojtěch SSU8841 E H21A 12:47:00
(10)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
721 434839 Dolejší Lenka STB7499 C D40A 09:35:00
711 682356 Hanušová Petra STB8297 C D35B 09:52:00
533 7205007 Dolejší Kateřina STB0199 A D16C 09:52:00
4024 682354 Bernášek Jiří STB8101 C T4A 10:19:00
3025 438039 Dolejší Jan STB0601 C D3 10:20:00
3031 2019212 Kubecová Magdalena STB0550 B D3 10:32:00
1458 1416365 Kubec Pavel STB6601 C H50B 10:39:00
4036 52907 Dolejší Miloš STB6701 C T4A 10:43:00
4044 206351 Kubecová Jana STB7399 C T4A 10:59:00
1386 8632433 Pachnik Dariusz STB6901 C H45B 11:18:00
(14)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1131 51123 Doležel Ondřej STE9202 C H21C 09:39:00
5008 2027241 Neumann David STE0101 B T4B 09:46:00
1483 8276 Neumann Jaroslav STE5902 C H55A 10:11:00
516 7205017 Marková Ema STE0252 A D16B 10:15:00
1005 2032192 Lukašák Šimon STE0202 A H16C 10:19:00
542 7203461 Skoupá Vendula STE0152 B D16C 10:19:00
1617 52517 Sklenář Antonín STE4801 C H65B 10:21:00
1012 2032142 Svoboda Radek STE0207 B H16C 10:40:00
1017 2073721 Doležal Matyáš STE0208 B H16C 10:55:00
1206 2027239 Skoupý Jan STE9411 C H21D 11:07:00
1508 1401181 Václavek Tomáš STE5809 C H55A 11:26:00
302 7202871 Jirka Mikuláš STE0000 A H18A 11:41:00
309 682370 Horčička Vít STE9919 A H18A 12:09:00
410 2027218 Světnický František STE0204 A H16A 12:14:00
(10)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1071 331426 Kalenský Aleš STH9801 B H20B 09:30:00
583 7204974 Hrnčířová Magda STH0051 B D18C 09:35:00
543 51108 Kejmarová Jana STH0152 B D16C 10:22:00
5046 7207505 Mühlbach Aleš STH0104 B T4B 11:02:00
1309 7203467 Chrást Tomáš STH7401 C H40B 11:05:00
1219 9090 Junek Petr STH7801 C H35A 11:19:00
6054 7207506 Vydra Martin STH9902 B T8 11:19:00
763 7204984 Junková Kateřina STH7351 C D40B 11:27:00
362 7201776 Kalenská Dominika STH9958 A D18A 12:19:00
464 7201779 Chrástová Tereza STH0251 A D16A 12:24:00
(13)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
965 2080913 Melišík Martin TAP0200 B H16B 09:33:00
1511 682651 Hejtmánek Vladimír TAP5802 C H55B 09:47:00
532 2099481 Rosendorfová Lenka TAP0153 B D16C 09:49:00
1097 9201323 Ransdorf Jakub TAP9805 A H20C 09:49:00
650 232132 Hermannová Anna TAP9251 C D21C 09:50:00
879 232161 Tihonová Jindra TAP6253 C D55A 09:55:00
974 7201203 Měšťan Ondřej TAP0100 A H16B 10:00:00
1571 7209455 Fiala Zdeněk TAP5501 C H60B 10:04:00
1187 515469 Zajíc Vítězslav TAP8610 C H21D 10:10:00
664 416010 Zamazalová Kateřina TAP9053 C D21C 10:32:00
932 53641 Hejtmánková Alena TAP5452 C D60B 10:34:00
1528 515440 Tihon Jaroslav TAP6102 C H55B 10:55:00
261 7779755 Šimůnková Gabriela TAP9755 R D20A 12:21:00
(32)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1052 7204496 Rajnoha David TBM0003 B H18C 09:30:00
559 9101109 Grycová Kateřina TBM0058 A D18B 09:35:00
804 49656 Hlaváčová Šárka TBM7258 C D45B 09:43:00
805 2067216 Kliglová Radka TBM7261 C D45B 09:46:00
589 7204506 Štefková Klára TBM0059 B D18C 09:50:00
6010 888602 Chromá Adéla TBM8870 C T8 09:51:00
1358 53264 Kligl Vladislav TBM6910 C H45B 09:54:00
510 515497 Hlaváčová Anežka TBM0199 A D16B 09:57:00
729 443078 Milánová Jindřiška TBM7475 C D40A 09:59:00
881 7202887 Kuchařová Ada TBM5855 C D55A 10:07:00
618 9988889 Grycová Veronika TBM9859 R D20B 10:09:00
1003 2042517 Kligl Radim TBM0103 A H16C 10:13:00
573 331291 Špringlová Kamila TBM0050 A D18B 10:17:00
1042 7201210 Sedlář Jan TBM0010 A H18B 10:20:00
930 52361 Eremiášová Jana TBM5451 C D60B 10:22:00
4026 888640 Milán Jakub TBM0411 A T4A 10:23:00
1295 410254 Sedlář Petr TBM7319 C H40B 10:23:00
1423 53233 Gryc Jan TBM6709 C H50A 10:25:00
1117 515009 Kozák Osvald TBM8201 R H21B 10:26:00
738 230679 Grycová Petra TBM7467 C D40A 10:26:00
793 49412 Grycová Jana TBM6969 C D45A 10:27:00
546 9101707 Korpasová Lucie TBM0151 A D16C 10:31:00
795 7204525 Kubáňová Jana TBM7275 C D45A 10:33:00
954 49660 Liščinská Eva TBM4451 C D70A 10:41:00
1015 8645931 Gryc Vojtěch TBM0106 A H16C 10:49:00
1016 7202856 Lička Adam TBM0326 A H16C 10:52:00
4043 888648 Gryc Ondřej TBM0406 B T4A 10:57:00
1262 53242 Milán Pavel TBM7227 C H40A 10:59:00
1501 53247 Hlaváč Jiří TBM6116 C H55A 11:05:00
1273 887901 Ehl Jiří TBM7701 C H40A 11:32:00
262 9101703 Korpasová Tereza TBM9898 R D20A 12:25:00
114 515006 Kozáková Zdenka TBM7952 R D21A 12:26:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
877 51398 Sládková Eva TEH5751 C D55A 09:43:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
697 2102815 Městková Lucie TEP7850 C D35A 09:43:00
(41)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
502 2080843 Nedomlelová Lucie TJN0256 A D16B 09:33:00
968 1398985 Budský Ondřej TJN0105 A H16B 09:42:00
609 2070852 Knížková Šárka TJN9852 B D20B 09:42:00
1356 2078471 Ulman Aleš TJN7201 C H45B 09:48:00
780 410359 Posseltová Romana TJN7050 C D45A 09:48:00
1077 2027208 Janeček Mirek TJN9804 A H20B 09:48:00
1078 2027247 Michek David TJN9802 A H20B 09:51:00
4011 2027211 Baloghová Lída TJN0150 B T4A 09:53:00
509 2053560 Šklíbová Míša TJN0153 A D16B 09:54:00
1079 2067320 Šmaus Jan TJN9700 A H20B 09:54:00
6012 9102087 Posselt Martin TJN9501 C T8 09:55:00
880 425590 Jermanová Eva TJN6150 C D55A 10:01:00
6016 232645 Pustai David TJN9301 C T8 10:03:00
927 232515 Böhmová Eva TJN5450 C D60B 10:04:00
915 8257 Kuncová Jiřina TJN5752 C D60A 10:08:00
3021 2073663 Baloghová Milena TJN0750 C D3 10:12:00
978 2080828 Adamec Martin TJN0106 A H16B 10:12:00
540 2032102 Linková Lucie TJN0257 B D16C 10:13:00
1040 232325 Novotný Marek TJN9901 B H18B 10:14:00
1575 2056301 Horák Petr TJN5602 C H60B 10:16:00
898 2027204 Večeřová Ivana TJN6052 C D55B 10:27:00
1369 232256 Posselt Martin TJN6802 C H45B 10:27:00
1371 232502 Novotný Dušan TJN7002 C H45B 10:33:00
665 8263 Novotná Barbora TJN8951 C D21C 10:35:00
1196 1969696 Kobr Tomáš TJN8901 C H21D 10:37:00
1625 416833 Böhm Karel TJN5101 C H65B 10:45:00
1329 2020748 Mrkvička Jiří TJN7101 C H45A 10:56:00
673 7719 Svobodová Barbora TJN8952 C D21C 10:59:00
1548 8260 Novotný Otakar TJN5604 C H60A 11:00:00
890 8256 Zuzánková Růžena TJN6051 C D55A 11:01:00
6045 7726 Krejčí Lukáš TJNXXXX T8 11:01:00
1681 52900 Petrželka Pavel TJN3800 C H75B 11:02:00
1549 8249 Kunc Radovan TJN5549 C H60A 11:03:00
5050 2085567 Pesničáková Soňa TJN0451 B T4B 11:10:00
1312 2032176 Balogh Jan TJN7500 C H40B 11:14:00
6055 2045203 Francke Michal TJN8600 C T8 11:21:00
762 2049610 Dejnožková Blanka TJN7651 C D40B 11:24:00
1347 1302798 Zuzánek Zdeněk TJN5901 C H45A 11:50:00
305 2069092 Nagy Josef TJN0006 A H18A 11:53:00
1398 2096117 Rýdl Jiří TJN7000 C H45B 11:54:00
462 2056303 Mašínová Anna TJN0152 A D16A 12:16:00
(6)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
710 301536 Pecharová Michaela TJP6550 C D35B 09:46:00
4027 53527 Černá Kateřina TJP9850 C T4A 10:25:00
1664 51332 Ryšavý Vít TJP4700 C H70B 10:42:00
1628 51329 Paukert Milan TJP5000 C H65B 10:54:00
1593 8861 Peterka František TJP4900 C H65A 11:03:00
4058 53502 Smolka Ondřej TJP9401 C T4A 11:27:00
(19)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
6000 49395 Gazda Viktor TRI9203 C T8 09:31:00
6002 2102776 Walach Ondřej TRI9601 C T8 09:35:00
966 7200589 Kovařík Martin TRI0101 A H16B 09:36:00
1031 2073753 Holesz Sebastian TRI9902 B H18B 09:47:00
972 8629759 Bialožyt Marek TRI0301 A H16B 09:54:00
591 7205020 Bruková Magda TRI0054 A D18C 09:56:00
1110 887630 Argaláš Michal TRI9301 R H21B 10:05:00
786 2073677 Argalášová Gabriela TRI6850 C D45A 10:06:00
1088 1400410 Cienciala Jan TRI9801 B H20B 10:21:00
553 7206554 Mrózek Teresa TRI0251 A D16C 10:52:00
859 51446 Bialožytová Pavla TRI6350 C D50B 10:57:00
1128 920676 Kantor Ondřej TRI9103 R H21B 10:59:00
1019 7202876 Tuharský Erik TRI0100 B H16C 11:01:00
1550 8789 Bialožyt Miroslav TRI5701 C H60A 11:06:00
677 2073724 Sabelová Markéta TRI9656 R D21C 11:11:00
406 9101677 Haltof Marek TRI0200 A H16A 11:58:00
311 2060277 Filipek Sebastian TRI0002 A H18A 12:17:00
264 2073746 Tesařová Jana TRI9751 R D20A 12:33:00
265 2060276 Argalášová Kateřina TRI9750 R D20A 12:37:00
(7)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1284 2092381 Cícha Radek TTR7503 C H40B 09:50:00
820 52242 Nešporová Marie TTR7251 C D45B 10:31:00
1013 2800321 Cícha Matěj TTR0102 B H16C 10:43:00
1497 995847 Nešpor Jan TTR6101 C H55A 10:53:00
753 2092365 Cíchová Pavlína TTR7452 C D40B 10:57:00
675 515158 Křížová Lenka TTR8551 C D21C 11:05:00
5063 2092373 Cícha Václav TTR0401 B T4B 11:36:00
(44)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
720 7207877 Houžvičková Karolína TUR7254 C D40A 09:32:00
776 51809 Linková Iva TUR6850 C D45A 09:36:00
6004 1984123 Neumann Josef TUR8407 C T8 09:39:00
608 231929 Kohlová Monika TUR9756 B D20B 09:39:00
1029 888618 Karatsiolis Kryštof TUR9901 B H18B 09:41:00
612 1403414 Roškotová Lucie TUR9753 R D20B 09:51:00
628 1210495 Nieke Patricia TUR9552 C D21B 09:55:00
629 9935817 Kochová Nikola TUR9358 C D21B 09:58:00
1185 8086808 Wolf Daniel TUR9100 C H21D 10:04:00
4017 7205012 Nejman Stanislav TUR9500 C T4A 10:05:00
570 7202880 Sokolářová Šárka TUR9999 A D18B 10:08:00
5021 51808 Šritrová Lenka TUR0250 B T4B 10:12:00
597 7206529 Thořová Markéta TUR9952 A D18C 10:14:00
1041 7201809 Thoř Tomáš TUR9904 A H18B 10:17:00
5024 1403054 Hudská Štěpánka TUR0450 B T4B 10:18:00
736 995831 Heřmánková Pavla TUR7777 C D40A 10:20:00
1191 995821 Hradec Pavel TUR8801 E H21D 10:22:00
638 876522 Krafková Lucie TUR8650 E D21B 10:25:00
1192 515048 Holas Ondřej TUR8501 C H21D 10:25:00
544 2035709 Pekařová Jana TUR0252 A D16C 10:25:00
1489 8220 Konopáč Jiří TUR5803 C H55A 10:29:00
1194 1840303 Váňa Martin TUR8401 C H21D 10:31:00
1490 682108 Švarc Jiří TUR6204 C H55A 10:32:00
1149 500850 Dlabaja Tomáš TUR8303 R H21C 10:33:00
1124 7677777 Baier Martin TUR7603 R H21B 10:47:00
1588 51816 Jakubec Jindřich TUR4801 C H65A 10:48:00
1125 7092626 Luštický Martin TUR8700 C H21B 10:50:00
948 2025351 Omová Jana TUR5150 C D65B 11:05:00
1594 1511127 Provazník Jiří TUR5102 C H65A 11:06:00
1021 9102562 Hájek Kryštof TUR0212 B H16C 11:07:00
1162 981821 Fodor Petr TUR8103 C H21C 11:12:00
1209 886823 Zakouřil Vít TUR9301 C H21D 11:16:00
1535 2067342 Mareš Hynek TUR6100 C H55B 11:23:00
6 8627110 Schulhof Jan TUR8900 R H21A 11:23:00
1557 1550616 Folprecht Miroslav TUR5501 C H60A 11:27:00
1475 1403053 Stárek Filip TUR6602 C H50B 11:30:00
1602 8214 Hudský Vlastimil TUR5100 C H65A 11:30:00
953 303959 Tvrdková Eva TUR5151 C D65B 11:35:00
1342 888638 Drahoňovský Aleš TUR7201 C H45A 11:35:00
1225 800320 Oma Jakub TUR8002 C H35A 11:37:00
106 822282 Rufferová Iva TUR8354 E D21A 11:54:00
256 1403419 Linková Alena TUR9751 R D20A 12:01:00
212 9101181 Wolf Filip TUR9701 R H20A 12:20:00
124 7205003 Omová Michaela TUR8153 E D21A 13:06:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
695 7707 Kvapilová Lenka TUV8151 C D35A 09:31:00
1661 8323 Pospíšil Jiří TUV4701 C H70B 10:24:00
1252 8322 Kvapil Petr TUV7402 C H40A 10:29:00
1383 232388 Šritr Martin TUV6802 C H45B 11:09:00
(39)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
580 331362 Matulíková Aneta TZL0050 B D18C 09:32:00
4001 887934 Fialová Tereza TZL9090 T4A 09:33:00
988 2091549 Bartík Filip TZL0202 B H16C 09:34:00
1687 53321 Valla Stanislav TZL3125 C H80A 09:41:00
4006 207823 Jelínková Dagmar TZL5757 C T4A 09:43:00
1103 7887934 Nečas Jiří TZL9101 R H21B 09:44:00
1182 52340 Polášek Jan TZL8601 C H21D 09:55:00
4013 2083393 Beranová Kristína TZL8553 C T4A 09:57:00
1415 53143 Vrubel Karel TZL6401 C H50A 10:01:00
536 2091546 Kočová Halina TZL0255 A D16C 10:01:00
537 2091554 Tichá Julie TZL0252 B D16C 10:04:00
1141 553455 Benroth Martin TZL9206 C H21C 10:09:00
539 436954 Čeleďová Justýna TZL0152 B D16C 10:10:00
1112 53362 Přibyl Bronislav TZL8603 C H21B 10:11:00
946 8930 Horynová Eva TZL5254 C D65A 10:11:00
571 2086867 Tichá Veronika TZL9951 A D18B 10:11:00
619 2032161 Chovancová Zuzana TZL9754 R D20B 10:12:00
1484 53897 Lanc Marian TZL5806 C H55A 10:14:00
1087 7208084 Mikel David TZL9703 A H20B 10:18:00
1576 8071221 Krejčík Zbyněk TZL5704 C H60B 10:19:00
1116 7995797 Dlabaja Štěpán TZL8508 R H21B 10:23:00
1584 7209285 Jelínek Vít TZL5102 C H65A 10:36:00
1011 218977 Chovanec Václav TZL0201 A H16C 10:37:00
1541 2070844 Slováček Rudolf TZL5402 C H60A 10:39:00
1257 7207038 Pernička Petr TZL7336 C H40A 10:44:00
1678 425533 Láznička Alois TZL3613 C H75A 10:53:00
1592 7300470 Jelínek Petr TZL4902 C H65A 11:00:00
674 7170894 Jeřábková Jitka TZL9453 C D21C 11:02:00
758 426400 Chovancová Jana TZL7352 C D40B 11:12:00
1208 2084933 Slováček Tomáš TZL8002 C H21D 11:13:00
1385 8933 Černoch Karel TZL6835 C H45B 11:15:00
1553 7209287 Nečas Rudolf TZL5703 C H60A 11:15:00
909 8260628 Krejčíková Monika TZL6262 C D55B 11:33:00
1169 8931 Krejčík Jiří TZL8301 C H21C 11:33:00
6061 886701 Kašpar Michal TZL9308 C T8 11:33:00
6065 53318 Nečas Tomáš TZL8801 C T8 11:41:00
455 2091544 Tichá Marie TZL0253 A D16A 11:48:00
355 7200901 Nešporová Alžběta TZL0051 A D18A 11:51:00
254 7204981 Kavánková Iva TZL9753 R D20A 11:53:00
(12)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1350 682380 Hořčička Petr UOL7007 C H45B 09:30:00
709 9803 Kuncová Jana UOL7854 C D35B 09:40:00
1568 52425 Poklop Lubomír UOL5601 C H60B 09:55:00
1083 2090849 Chaloupka Josef UOL9801 A H20B 10:06:00
842 52451 Poklopová Ivana UOL6451 C D50A 10:11:00
1004 52729 Šimek Štěpán UOL0104 B H16C 10:16:00
4025 301553 Horčičková Linda UOL8650 C T4A 10:21:00
1007 2088178 Dostál František UOL0201 B H16C 10:25:00
1456 52478 Pernica Jiří UOL6501 C H50B 10:33:00
1427 2011817 Šimek Roman UOL6503 C H50A 10:37:00
552 2092433 Raclavská Vlaďka UOL0253 B D16C 10:49:00
367 2059758 Janošíkova Tereza UOL9950 E D18A 12:39:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
941 51265 Kohoutová Jitřenka UVP4850 C D65A 09:41:00
1689 7930 Kohout Tomáš UVP3700 C H80A 09:53:00
(7)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1482 9581 Tupec Jiří VAM5801 C H55A 10:08:00
846 9676 Smutná Jana VAM6251 C D50A 10:23:00
1425 9111166 Vandas Luděk VAM6601 C H50A 10:31:00
6030 9674 Smutná Pavla VAM8651 C T8 10:31:00
6032 9669 Veverka Tomáš VAM8401 C T8 10:35:00
799 2053570 Vandasová Markéta VAM7250 C D45A 10:45:00
1272 1700083 Netopil Libor VAM7401 C H40A 11:29:00
(14)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1560 53237 Potěšil Václav VBM5613 C H60B 09:31:00
1132 2011839 Henek Vladan VBM8002 C H21C 09:42:00
625 330625 Kociánová Lenka VBM8553 C D21B 09:46:00
838 995867 Chroustová Petra VBM6655 C D50A 09:59:00
882 682079 Bravená Alexandra VBM6155 C D55A 10:13:00
916 53238 Potěšilová Vladimíra VBM5655 C D60A 10:14:00
844 53489 Jemelíková Lada VBM6555 C D50A 10:17:00
1486 7201772 Hirš Libor VBM6000 C H55A 10:20:00
792 7201756 Hiršová Marcela VBM7079 C D45A 10:24:00
1624 53305 Dokoupil Vladimír VBM4806 C H65B 10:42:00
1665 2087637 Bauer Emil VBM4410 C H70B 10:48:00
1655 2085633 Chmelík Aleš VBM4732 C H70A 11:08:00
938 53306 Dokoupilová Zuzana VBM5754 C D60B 11:10:00
1349 720921 Fučík Karel VBM7246 C H45A 11:56:00
(5)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
3001 232980 Teringl Vojtěch VCB0702 C D3 09:32:00
1414 8044 Teringl Radek VCB6502 C H50A 09:58:00
809 426396 Gottfriedová Marcela VCB7055 C D45B 09:58:00
700 52113 Teringlová Martina VCB7851 C D35A 10:01:00
4050 232975 Teringlová Vendula VCB0451 B T4A 11:11:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
4008 1006613 Kršák Karel VIC5902 C T4A 09:47:00
6044 8066608 Panovec Jan VIC8931 C T8 10:59:00
1345 52293 Sadílek Martin VIC6901 C H45A 11:44:00
(54)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
774 416258 Procházková Alexandra VLI7051 C D45A 09:30:00
1351 8629811 Hanovec Petr VLI7101 C H45B 09:33:00
3002 2073665 Skácel Jan VLI0901 C D3 09:34:00
5002 49951 Poloprutská Lucie VLI9950 B T4B 09:34:00
940 2080918 Horáčková Stanislava VLI4950 C D65A 09:35:00
1352 301152 Řezáč Pavel VLI6900 C H45B 09:36:00
942 51216 Karmazínová Ivana VLI5150 C D65A 09:47:00
725 1400445 Skácelová Marie VLI7552 C D40A 09:47:00
1178 52641 Kopec Tomáš VLI8203 C H21D 09:49:00
726 1400433 Podrábská Marie VLI7451 C D40A 09:50:00
1288 2067313 Severýn Otto VLI7402 C H40B 10:02:00
4016 2102587 Skácelová Adéla VLI0454 B T4A 10:03:00
3017 2058472 Podrábský Ctibor VLI7001 C D3 10:04:00
811 2115743 Miklasová Markéta VLI6850 C D45B 10:04:00
655 52533 Kopcová Michaela VLI8456 C D21C 10:05:00
701 336783 Matějů Kateřina VLI8054 C D35A 10:07:00
1363 8292 Urbaník Robert VLI7002 C H45B 10:09:00
1291 2058479 Mokrý Pavel VLI7501 C H40B 10:11:00
788 9061 Henychová Zuzana VLI6151 C D45A 10:12:00
4023 2080848 Skácelová Kateřina VLI0550 B T4A 10:17:00
1293 2113362 Bureš Michal VLI7601 C H40B 10:17:00
716 2032117 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka VLI7755 C D35B 10:22:00
4033 51600 Pecková Tereza VLI0551 B T4A 10:37:00
1242 2080914 Peteráč Zdeněk VLI7802 C H35B 10:40:00
1301 2080992 Vilém Stanislav VLI7703 C H40B 10:41:00
5036 2078460 Podrábská Alžběta VLI0451 B T4B 10:42:00
1152 7207861 Habán Ivo VLI7707 C H21C 10:42:00
748 2113480 Kosková Třísková Lenka VLI7554 C D40B 10:42:00
855 7711 Veselská Kateřina VLI6551 C D50B 10:45:00
1258 7999888 Martan Jiří VLI7300 C H40A 10:47:00
1154 515132 Henych Petr VLI6001 C H21C 10:48:00
1304 2058477 Ekert Vladimír VLI7600 C H40B 10:50:00
1589 2080998 Horáček Miroslav VLI5000 C H65A 10:51:00
1547 9201066 Škoda Přemek VLI5301 C H60A 10:57:00
947 8242 Kubíková Hela VLI4851 D65B 10:59:00
5045 2078462 Podrábská Marie VLI0251 B T4B 11:00:00
4045 51230 Horáčková Kateřina VLI8150 C T4A 11:01:00
755 2042502 Martanová Daniela VLI7452 C D40B 11:03:00
1633 253372 Ježek Ladislav VLI4900 C H65B 11:09:00
949 2059769 Pachnerová Jaroslava VLI5152 C D65B 11:11:00
1504 2080996 Poloprutský Tomáš VLI6205 C H55A 11:14:00
761 2113385 Burešová Kateřina VLI7456 C D40B 11:21:00
5057 2067951 Severýnová Popková Klára VLI7455 C T4B 11:24:00
1600 361986 Karmazín Petr VLI4901 C H65A 11:24:00
1390 52179 Lisý Ondřej VLI7100 C H45B 11:30:00
9 500290 Horáček Michal VLI7700 R H21A 11:35:00
453 2043603 Martanová Elin VLI0252 A D16A 11:40:00
4065 2043610 Martanová Lea VLI0555 A T4A 11:41:00
1606 9005174 Hickethier Manfred VLI5201 C H65A 11:42:00
1278 887154 Matějů Michal VLI7702 C H40A 11:47:00
1608 1302773 Přinda Oldřich VLI5101 C H65A 11:48:00
1397 301186 Kruliš Petr VLI6901 C H45B 11:51:00
1401 9102148 Honzík Tomáš VLI7000 C H45B 12:03:00
32 1302790 Škoda Jakub VLI8800 R H21A 13:07:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
967 2049567 Tokár Radim VPM0300 A H16B 09:39:00
511 2035737 Tokárová Regina VPM0151 A D16B 10:00:00
557 2073702 Černá Kateřina VPM0250 A D16C 11:04:00
418 2042518 Richtr Lukáš VPM0204 A H16A 12:46:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1000 2067396 Matuš Vít VRB0202 B H16C 10:04:00
1161 2067391 Matuš Vojtěch VRB9606 R H21C 11:09:00
1343 436946 Klech Richard VRB7201 C H45A 11:38:00
(7)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
3008 9246 Hančová Karolína VRL0952 C D3 09:46:00
975 8636759 Štregl Matyáš VRL0301 A H16B 10:03:00
819 206480 Hančová Alice VRL7052 C D45B 10:28:00
1455 438038 Hanč Jaroslav VRL6702 C H50B 10:30:00
933 8954 Nýdrlová Eva VRL5451 C D60B 10:40:00
1595 2096237 Knobloch Jindřich VRL4901 C H65A 11:09:00
1637 2096242 Farář Jaroslav VRL5002 C H65B 11:21:00
(39)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
775 51728 Horáková Lenka VSP7255 C D45A 09:33:00
3003 2021850 Mencl Josef VSP0602 C D3 09:36:00
3005 51649 Horák Martin VSP0601 C D3 09:40:00
803 51749 Menclová Silvie VSP7050 C D45B 09:40:00
723 52268 Zakouřilová Helena VSP7453 C D40A 09:41:00
4005 331064 Horáková Barbora VSP0150 B T4A 09:41:00
832 2103280 Němečková Jarmila VSP6650 C D50A 09:41:00
3007 888639 Baldrianová Eva VSP0751 C D3 09:44:00
5009 9101185 Kosíková Eliška VSP0051 C T4B 09:48:00
3010 2075606 Baldrian Josef VSP1100 C D3 09:50:00
4010 52277 Mencl Miloslav VSP6505 C T4A 09:51:00
783 7911 Novotná Neyrinck Markéta VSP7051 C D45A 09:57:00
3014 2032113 Zakouřilová Klára VSP0850 C D3 09:58:00
944 51645 Dohnalová Dana VSP5050 C D65A 09:59:00
4014 2067921 Neyrinck Noel VSP7012 C T4A 09:59:00
5018 886277 Šváb Jan VSP5801 C T4B 10:06:00
1066 446363 Semík Jakub VSP0000 B H18C 10:06:00
4018 2102777 Baldrian Tomáš VSP0405 B T4A 10:07:00
1659 51743 Dohnal Josef VSP4300 C H70B 10:12:00
634 9784 Baldrianová Barbora VSP7850 C D21B 10:13:00
735 53546 Kučerová Marie VSP7551 C D40A 10:17:00
3028 2032189 Kučera Jakub VSP0900 C D3 10:26:00
1296 51724 Zakouřil Václav VSP7401 C H40B 10:26:00
5035 9101184 Kosíková Helena VSP6550 C T4B 10:40:00
743 9102142 Svobodová Jitka VSP7450 C D40A 10:41:00
3036 1398983 Kučerová Kateřina VSP0950 C D3 10:42:00
5042 232616 Zakouřil Matyáš VSP0400 B T4B 10:54:00
923 9782 Horová Magda VSP5450 C D60A 10:56:00
1264 2032184 Horák Pavel VSP7305 C H40A 11:05:00
1332 9101108 Bořánek Petr VSP7000 C H45A 11:05:00
1265 553437 Průša Michal VSP7310 C H40A 11:08:00
1334 515108 Gajda Jan VSP6801 C H45A 11:11:00
1598 51643 Hořínek Jaroslav VSP5000 C H65A 11:18:00
1506 682682 Němeček Jan VSP6201 C H55A 11:20:00
1638 7200325 Hora Vladimír VSP5100 C H65B 11:24:00
1388 53572 Semík Jan VSP6507 C H45B 11:24:00
1603 52269 Uher Petr VSP5001 C H65A 11:33:00
1275 51650 Kučera Jan VSP7302 C H40A 11:38:00
1395 2020710 Aschermann Jan VSP6902 C H45B 11:45:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
3026 7207619 Svoboda Jan VTA0701 C D3 10:22:00
551 682635 Svobodová Anna VTA0151 B D16C 10:46:00
1381 515484 Vébr Jiří VTA6901 C H45B 11:03:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
777 331399 Kašparová Marie ZAK7250 C D45A 09:39:00
1361 410399 Kašpar Ludvík ZAK7200 C H45B 10:03:00
1379 8007101 Furucz Dušan ZAK7100 C H45B 10:57:00
(49)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
4004 331025 Chroustová Lenka ZBM9457 C T4A 09:39:00
648 416329 Hendrychová Zuzana ZBM8954 C D21C 09:44:00
562 8222299 Miklušová Tereza ZBM9960 A D18B 09:44:00
564 1400403 Odehnalová Klára ZBM9956 A D18B 09:50:00
1106 995810 Zimmermann Jakub ZBM8928 C H21B 09:53:00
614 1441628 Nedbálková Hana ZBM9755 B D20B 09:57:00
1183 49690 Drábek Jan ZBM8511 C H21D 09:58:00
1064 9201065 Komenda Jan ZBM9902 B H18C 10:00:00
630 7200367 Hiršová Gabriela ZBM9651 R D21B 10:01:00
6018 7209357 Jordanov Alexandr ZBM9503 C T8 10:07:00
596 122 Malivánková Eva ZBM9952 B D18C 10:11:00
1143 681876 Bořil Tomáš ZBM8833 C H21C 10:15:00
1234 897391 Stehlík Miroslav ZBM8208 C H35B 10:16:00
1114 899179 Klusáček Jan ZBM9301 C H21B 10:17:00
636 7209360 Hrstková Vladěna ZBM8787 C D21B 10:19:00
1115 888891 Bravený Vít ZBM9102 C H21B 10:20:00
1145 995883 Bialožyt Michal ZBM8707 C H21C 10:21:00
661 703370 Gebauerová Jana ZBM7951 C D21C 10:23:00
5031 53721 Koporová Lenka ZBM9753 B T4B 10:32:00
641 1668661 Zháňalová Barbora ZBM9354 E D21B 10:34:00
1241 2067240 Finstrle Luděk ZBM7902 C H35B 10:37:00
920 232005 Kabáthová Jitka ZBM5582 C D60A 10:38:00
1155 995849 Chloupek Adam ZBM9300 R H21C 10:51:00
1202 1591995 Hruška Jakub ZBM9515 C H21D 10:55:00
6042 2103680 Liščinský Tomáš ZBM8411 C T8 10:55:00
1157 7030567 Přikryl Petr ZBM6708 C H21C 10:57:00
754 2067937 Cicvárková Lucie ZBM7651 C D40B 11:00:00
2 886812 Mokrý Stanislav ZBM9202 R H21A 11:07:00
1164 500267 Palas Jan ZBM8507 C H21C 11:18:00
1168 232343 Kazda Adam ZBM9104 C H21C 11:30:00
402 1400432 Coufal Jáchym ZBM0200 A H16A 11:42:00
11 911220 Zimmermann Štěpán ZBM9101 E H21A 11:43:00
303 2059757 Hlaváč Ondřej ZBM9901 A H18A 11:45:00
354 410338 Auerműllerová Anna ZBM0060 A D18A 11:47:00
358 897355 Firešová Markéta ZBM9951 A D18A 12:03:00
109 7200341 Kabáthová Eva ZBM8966 E D21A 12:06:00
460 8434822 Miklušová Tamara ZBM0260 C D16A 12:08:00
111 9201068 Tesařová Markéta ZBM9456 E D21A 12:14:00
112 9111118 Hiklová Natalia ZBM8350 E D21A 12:18:00
20 9890118 Hájek Daniel ZBM8919 E H21A 12:19:00
412 7070007 Milán Tomáš ZBM0111 A H16A 12:22:00
314 2088141 Dekrét Jakub ZBM9907 A H18A 12:29:00
116 515450 Hlavová Hana ZBM8888 R D21A 12:34:00
216 7200360 Hirš Otakar ZBM9801 R H20A 12:36:00
117 515488 Hlavová Jindra ZBM8989 E D21A 12:38:00
267 1007533 Odehnalová Tereza ZBM9757 R D20A 12:45:00
122 2020737 Tužilová Magdaléna ZBM9452 E D21A 12:58:00
30 1003623 Nykodým Miloš ZBM9005 E H21A 12:59:00
123 8009153 Indráková Adélka ZBM9153 E D21A 13:02:00
(6)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
610 331363 Novotná Klára ZLH9851 B D20B 09:45:00
1443 420422 Zatloukal Tomáš ZLH6701 C H50B 09:54:00
574 2025342 Zatloukalová Romana ZLH9950 A D18B 10:20:00
1583 52762 Novotný Stanisl ZLH4800 C H65A 10:33:00
1630 352318 Babák Jiří ZLH4801 C H65B 11:00:00
1389 7001234 Novotný Tomáš ZLH7001 C H45B 11:27:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1542 301599 Jirka Jiří ZPV5501 C H60A 10:42:00
Ostatní kluby
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
852 0 Hubáčková LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice D50B 10:36
3038 0 Vakant Vakant D3 10:46
3039 0 Vakant Vakant D3 10:48
3040 0 Vakant Vakant D3 10:50
3041 0 Vakant Vakant D3 10:52
3042 0 Vakant Vakant D3 10:54
3043 0 Vakant Vakant D3 10:56
3044 0 Vakant Vakant D3 10:58
3045 0 Vakant Vakant D3 11:00
3046 0 Vakant Vakant D3 11:02
3047 0 Vakant Vakant D3 11:04
3048 0 Vakant Vakant D3 11:06
3049 0 Vakant Vakant D3 11:08
3050 0 Vakant Vakant D3 11:10
3051 0 Vakant Vakant D3 11:12
3052 0 Vakant Vakant D3 11:14
3053 0 Vakant Vakant D3 11:16
3054 0 Vakant Vakant D3 11:18
3055 0 Vakant Vakant D3 11:20
3056 0 Vakant Vakant D3 11:22
3057 0 Vakant Vakant D3 11:24
3058 0 Vakant Vakant D3 11:26
3059 0 Vakant Vakant D3 11:28
3060 0 Vakant Vakant D3 11:30
3061 0 Vakant Vakant D3 11:32
3062 0 Vakant Vakant D3 11:34
3063 0 Vakant Vakant D3 11:36
3064 0 Vakant Vakant D3 11:38
3065 0 Vakant Vakant D3 11:40
3066 0 Vakant Vakant D3 11:42
3067 0 Vakant Vakant D3 11:44
3068 0 Vakant Vakant D3 11:46
3069 0 Vakant Vakant D3 11:48
6069 0 Vakant Vakant T8 11:49
5070 0 Vakant Vakant T4B 11:50
3070 0 Vakant Vakant D3 11:50
6070 0 Vakant Vakant T8 11:51
4070 0 Vakant Vakant T4A 11:51
5071 0 Vakant Vakant T4B 11:52
3071 0 Vakant Vakant D3 11:52
6071 0 Vakant Vakant T8 11:53
4071 0 Vakant Vakant T4A 11:53
5072 0 Vakant Vakant T4B 11:54
3072 0 Vakant Vakant D3 11:54
6072 0 Vakant Vakant T8 11:55
4072 0 Vakant Vakant T4A 11:55
5073 0 Vakant Vakant T4B 11:56
3073 0 Vakant Vakant D3 11:56
6073 0 Vakant Vakant T8 11:57
4073 0 Vakant Vakant T4A 11:57
5074 0 Vakant Vakant T4B 11:58
3074 0 Vakant Vakant D3 11:58
6074 0 Vakant Vakant T8 11:59
4074 0 Vakant Vakant T4A 11:59
5075 0 Vakant Vakant T4B 12:00
3075 0 Vakant Vakant D3 12:00
6075 0 Vakant Vakant T8 12:01
4075 0 Vakant Vakant T4A 12:01
5076 0 Vakant Vakant T4B 12:02
3076 0 Vakant Vakant D3 12:02
6076 0 Vakant Vakant T8 12:03
4076 0 Vakant Vakant T4A 12:03
5077 0 Vakant Vakant T4B 12:04
3077 0 Vakant Vakant D3 12:04
6077 0 Vakant Vakant T8 12:05
4077 0 Vakant Vakant T4A 12:05
5078 0 Vakant Vakant T4B 12:06
3078 0 Vakant Vakant D3 12:06
6078 0 Vakant Vakant T8 12:07
4078 0 Vakant Vakant T4A 12:07
5079 0 Vakant Vakant T4B 12:08
3079 0 Vakant Vakant D3 12:08
6079 0 Vakant Vakant T8 12:09
4079 0 Vakant Vakant T4A 12:09
5080 0 Vakant Vakant T4B 12:10
3080 0 Vakant Vakant D3 12:10
6080 0 Vakant Vakant T8 12:11
4080 0 Vakant Vakant T4A 12:11
5081 0 Vakant Vakant T4B 12:12
3081 0 Vakant Vakant D3 12:12
6081 0 Vakant Vakant T8 12:13
4081 0 Vakant Vakant T4A 12:13
5082 0 Vakant Vakant T4B 12:14
3082 0 Vakant Vakant D3 12:14
6082 0 Vakant Vakant T8 12:15
4082 0 Vakant Vakant T4A 12:15
5083 0 Vakant Vakant T4B 12:16
6083 0 Vakant Vakant T8 12:17
4083 0 Vakant Vakant T4A 12:17
5084 0 Vakant Vakant T4B 12:18
6084 0 Vakant Vakant T8 12:19
4084 0 Vakant Vakant T4A 12:19
5085 0 Vakant Vakant T4B 12:20
6085 0 Vakant Vakant T8 12:21
4085 0 Vakant Vakant T4A 12:21
5086 0 Vakant Vakant T4B 12:22
6086 0 Vakant Vakant T8 12:23
4086 0 Vakant Vakant T4A 12:23
5087 0 Vakant Vakant T4B 12:24
6087 0 Vakant Vakant T8 12:25
4087 0 Vakant Vakant T4A 12:25
5088 0 Vakant Vakant T4B 12:26
6088 0 Vakant Vakant T8 12:27
4088 0 Vakant Vakant T4A 12:27
5089 0 Vakant Vakant T4B 12:28
6089 0 Vakant Vakant T8 12:29
4089 0 Vakant Vakant T4A 12:29
5090 0 Vakant Vakant T4B 12:30
6090 0 Vakant Vakant T8 12:31
4090 0 Vakant Vakant T4A 12:31
5091 0 Vakant Vakant T4B 12:32
6091 0 Vakant Vakant T8 12:33
4091 0 Vakant Vakant T4A 12:33
5092 0 Vakant Vakant T4B 12:34
6092 0 Vakant Vakant T8 12:35
4092 0 Vakant Vakant T4A 12:35
5093 0 Vakant Vakant T4B 12:36
6093 0 Vakant Vakant T8 12:37
4093 0 Vakant Vakant T4A 12:37
5094 0 Vakant Vakant T4B 12:38
4094 0 Vakant Vakant T4A 12:39
5095 0 Vakant Vakant T4B 12:40
4095 0 Vakant Vakant T4A 12:41
5096 0 Vakant Vakant T4B 12:42
4096 0 Vakant Vakant T4A 12:43
5097 0 Vakant Vakant T4B 12:44
4097 0 Vakant Vakant T4A 12:45
5098 0 Vakant Vakant T4B 12:46
4098 0 Vakant Vakant T4A 12:47
5099 0 Vakant Vakant T4B 12:48
4099 0 Vakant Vakant T4A 12:49