Místo konání:
PROSTOR PRO, Čajkovského 1861
Pořadatel:
PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Egrtová Jitka |
|
331561 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Drahorádová Lenka |
LPU8660 |
9254 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Müllerová Petra |
VAM9098 |
2045224 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Fátorová Barbora |
DOB7878 |
681856 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Novotná Jiřina |
LPU5654 |
9290 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Horáková Veronika |
PHK0353 |
2087682 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Havrdová Renata |
SJC7756 |
0 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Bláhová Luba |
SHK5852 |
9118 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Mašatová Eliška |
|
53163 |
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Chabinová Jana |
SHK8350 |
9856 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Chaloupská Pavlína |
PHK7051 |
682334 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Klimplová Lenka |
LPU7951 |
1271279 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Kavalírová Zuzana |
PHK6950 |
2035720 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Rezková Lucie |
SHK0254 |
0 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Čapková Anna |
PHK0451 |
53164 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Šišmová Hana |
TYN6850 |
416296 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Novotná Iva |
SHK6151 |
7203454 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Justová Jana |
PHK6153 |
207818 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Veverková Yveta |
VAM6452 |
9678 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Fejlková Alice |
SHK5351 |
9107 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Balcarová Eva |
PHK5952 |
301691 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Raková Miroslava |
SHK7250 |
2060232 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Martanová Daniela |
VLI7452 |
8126 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Thýnová Ivana |
SHK6651 |
2017663 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Klimplová Zuzana |
LPU8151 |
9333 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Thýnová Martina |
SHK0350 |
7206547 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Růžičková Kamila |
PHK7153 |
336724 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Vychodilová Jiřina |
SHK5951 |
9897 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Kábrtová Iva |
PEN6350 |
232387 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Svobodová Eva |
SHK5853 |
301696 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Křížová Zdenka |
PZR5051 |
2023804 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Navrátilová Anna |
SHK0253 |
9136 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Víchová Ladislava |
LPU5851 |
888601 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Lánová Michaela |
|
219202 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Běhounová Jiřina |
PHK5651 |
2102552 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Dohnálková Jana |
SHK7252 |
51131 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Jiranová Kateřina |
PHK8359 |
888650 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Suchá Eva |
SHK7851 |
2102707 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Haasová Renata |
LPU7960 |
410784 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Filipová Dagmar |
SHK5651 |
9111 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Waňková Dita |
LPU7158 |
331619 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Kubečková Veronika |
PHK9853 |
224916 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Venclová Veronika |
ZAM8251 |
2053565 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Kubíková Květa |
LPU4752 |
9247 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Kopecká Marcela |
PHK6852 |
9494 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Krpatová Zuzana |
LPU7558 |
2035734 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Toužilová Martina |
SHK8051 |
9165 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Hermanová Zuzana |
LPU8752 |
515136 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Černá Petra |
ALB7450 |
7220 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Pušová Bára |
LPU0357 |
2032180 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Lamichová Iva |
PHK6353 |
9438 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Šabatková Zdena |
SHK5652 |
9112 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Kmentová Lenka |
|
9592 |
|
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Horká Anežka |
SHK0152 |
0 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Kokrdová Věra |
PHK6450 |
2080919 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Raková Petra |
SHK0251 |
2049526 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Bašová Hana |
PHK8556 |
49630 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Divecká Růžena |
SHK6753 |
9157 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Weberová Zuzana |
PHK6961 |
9462 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Kellnerová Stanislava |
LPU4950 |
436429 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Čapková Petra |
PHK7850 |
2053587 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Brancuská Lenka |
LPU0159 |
2049518 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Morávková Zuzana |
SRK0551 |
425542 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Holečková Zdeňka |
SHK6950 |
9442 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Müllerová Zorka |
3XX6700 |
981805 |
|
POT |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Kroniková Štěpánka |
SHK0150 |
2017683 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Budská Anna |
TJN0253 |
416830 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Malinová Apolena |
SHK9952 |
2032162 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Martanová Elin |
VLI0252 |
2043603 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Myslivcová Pavla |
SHK9352 |
2051524 |
R |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Waňková Martina |
LPU9959 |
9102570 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Fagré Iva |
PHK7554 |
410789 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Beranová Kateřina |
|
1413337 |
|
SK Studenec |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Martanová Lea |
VLI0555 |
2043610 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Kopecká Anna |
LPU9958 |
1006615 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Peterová Alena |
DOB8953 |
7247 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Filipová Ivana |
SRK7373 |
2096120 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Kosová Denisa |
PHK9150 |
7207347 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Chaloupková Veronika |
CHC9852 |
9569 |
A |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Kubečková Zdena |
PHK7551 |
224919 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Demlová Jitka |
LPU6955 |
9656 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Větříčková Andrea |
SHK9951 |
7205002 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Vandasová Adéla |
PHK0255 |
8623000 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Thýnová Nikola |
SHK0051 |
2032191 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Šklíbová Jana |
SRK7651 |
7204991 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Novotná Barbora |
SHK8658 |
9101107 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Šklíbová Veronika |
SRK0153 |
7203465 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Holečková Petra |
SHK0250 |
410360 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Štěpánová Dita |
DOB7956 |
7226 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Peterová Jana |
LPU0057 |
897364 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Křivdová Lenka |
CHC7251 |
2025366 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Tihonová Martina |
PHK8651 |
9088 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Kosová Michaela |
SRK6752 |
7207351 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Červená Adéla |
SHK9755 |
7205001 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Horáková Jindra |
LPU6854 |
8950 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Jedličková Zuzana |
SHK8150 |
1008173 |
E |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Fenclová Marta |
LPU7667 |
301173 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Panchártková Tereza |
LTU8950 |
515140 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Metelková Taťána |
PHK7250 |
2058465 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Lockerová Milena |
SRK7251 |
9801 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Azebová Nina |
PHK8855 |
981820 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Kopecká Eliška |
ASU9299 |
682342 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Balcarová Jana |
PHK8753 |
7260024 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Hepnerová Martina |
SHK8152 |
1398689 |
R |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Nováková Markéta |
KUO0099 |
2075693 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Samková Renáta |
PHK7456 |
9431 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Smutná Pavla |
VAM8651 |
9674 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Brožková Lucie |
KUO0151 |
2087714 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Vandasová Markéta |
VAM7250 |
2053570 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Chaloupková Kateřina |
CHC0051 |
320290 |
A |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Brožková Květa |
KUO7451 |
887160 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Semrádová Jana |
CHC9951 |
425544 |
A |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Kosová Tereza |
SRK0151 |
7207356 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Vejražková Róza |
SJC0151 |
2056270 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Ďoubalová Věra |
DOB8751 |
682690 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Stulíková Barbora |
SHK8552 |
9161 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Kopecká Martina |
PHK0555 |
9423 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Filipová Lucie |
SRK0351 |
2027245 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Čapková Markéta |
PHK0850 |
9665 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Košková Martina |
SHK0652 |
2091529 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Chrtková Anežka |
PHK0658 |
2104607 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Morávková Alžběta |
SHK0653 |
51488 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Kučerová Amálie Evelína |
PHK0651 |
9424 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Müllerová Kateřina |
VAM0750 |
2060239 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Doudová Alžběta |
PHK0554 |
2103273 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Netuková Anežka |
SHK0750 |
51405 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Zurynková Jana |
PHK0553 |
2060234 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Čížková Alena |
SHK0851 |
0 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Čechová Iva |
|
0 |
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Chabinová Veronika |
SHK0850 |
4145 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Zurynková Ema |
PHK0655 |
2067340 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Haasová Klára |
LPU0655 |
2070811 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Metelková Michaela |
PHK0550 |
2056274 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Brožková Tereza |
KUO0451 |
2087684 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Havrdová Sheila |
SJC0750 |
0 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Vrábelová Hana |
|
51176 |
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Pipková Karolína |
LPU0756 |
2075619 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Kuczerová Tereza |
PHK0551 |
2085657 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Mádlová Iva |
SHK6351 |
9121 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Kunartová Dominika |
PHK0888 |
2035704 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Věříš Jan |
LPU7103 |
682602 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Chaloupský Jakub |
PHK0302 |
682336 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Tesař Zdeněk |
SJC7401 |
2053543 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Roll Martin |
ALB8401 |
7207 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Jan Porkert st. |
|
1413336 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Málek David |
PHK0504 |
7260020 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Jedlička Lukáš |
SHK8100 |
1398686 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Krpata Michal |
LPU0403 |
2049515 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Firkušný Martin |
74X8200 |
0 |
|
Smiřice |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Novotný Pavel |
SHK6104 |
7203333 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Balcar Aleš |
PHK5703 |
9354 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Brancuský Zdeněk |
LPU6803 |
2075640 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Gazdačko Milan |
SHK5702 |
410797 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Kučera Kryšpín |
PHK9900 |
2075657 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Levý Tomáš |
ZAM6801 |
331587 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Dohnálek Tomáš |
SHK0403 |
1400421 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Běhoun Pavel |
PHK5701 |
2102525 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Roudný Václav |
LPU6102 |
9277 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Fábera David |
SHK0305 |
2088201 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Andrš Petr |
ZAM8401 |
2083373 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Čapek Miroslav |
PHK7603 |
2053586 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Baše Martin |
3FC8400 |
7203470 |
|
TJ SIGMA HRANICE |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Kříž Pavel |
PZR4800 |
2023807 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Zákravský Zdeněk |
SNA5702 |
232953 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Rak Tomáš |
SHK0400 |
2049527 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Zitka Adam |
LPU8402 |
2075601 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Porkert Jan |
SHK0100 |
7207030 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Kronika Miroslav |
22C7100 |
1398999 |
|
www.SPORTeM.info |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Suchý Petr |
SHK7800 |
2069098 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Melichar Igor |
PHK6504 |
336796 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Hulec Jan |
1JC8100 |
780815 |
|
Klub přátel kofoly |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Kohout Josef |
SHK6902 |
2017669 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Šišma Vojtěch |
LPU0204 |
7208077 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Kurka Jaroslav |
SHK0501 |
2082901 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Černý Petr |
ALB6000 |
7224 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Filip Aleš |
SHK5501 |
2058468 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Rusin Vojtěch |
BRU0301 |
2032387 |
B |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Černík Adam |
SHK0404 |
2073723 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Vrábel Petr |
|
9352 |
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Holeček Petr |
SHK5900 |
2049556 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Chaloupský David |
PHK7103 |
682359 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Rusin Jan |
BRU7601 |
2032383 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Hanousek Martin |
CTB7910 |
4678 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Souček Pavel |
PHK5503 |
7202881 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Farář Václav |
LPU5201 |
9260 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Justa Jaromír |
PHK6101 |
9373 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Rémiš Jaromír |
SHK7200 |
2103291 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Faltejsek Pavel |
PHK7003 |
2017671 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Cinkan Zdeněk |
LPU6201 |
9327 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Fleischmann Aleš |
SRK8912 |
2091560 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Puš Roman |
STH7501 |
425587 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Divecký Josef |
SHK6102 |
9120 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Macek Ondřej |
LPU0209 |
2075644 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Háp Pavel |
PHK7101 |
9395 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Třasák Milan |
LPU5206 |
9257 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Tichý Radomír |
SHK0000 |
7300181 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Šišma Pavel |
TYN6901 |
49698 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Svoboda Miloslav |
SHK5901 |
9158 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Andrš Milan |
ZAM5801 |
2085624 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Tichý Lubomír |
SHK0303 |
9828 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Waněk Hubert |
LPU0309 |
7200595 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Chalupný Václav |
SRK9301 |
2080846 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Froš Štěpán |
LPU7309 |
2049533 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Vízek Luděk |
SHK6001 |
49629 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Žemlička Jan |
LPU8303 |
9283 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Dohnálek Pavel |
SHK7100 |
1400450 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Vícha Vladimír |
LPU5801 |
9228 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Vychodil Tomáš |
SHK6301 |
51182 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Novotný Miroslav |
LPU5905 |
301183 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Vyskočil Štěpán |
VAM9701 |
438629 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Růžička Ivan |
PHK6702 |
336760 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Netuka Martin |
SHK7302 |
888646 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Pipek Ondřej |
LPU0203 |
7200907 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Slovák Miroslav |
SHK7704 |
9101117 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Imlauf Martin |
SNA6301 |
9629 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Hájek Jakub |
SHK9802 |
232493 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Pipek Kamil |
LPU7310 |
2049532 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Šabatka Petr |
SHK5703 |
9115 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Vydra Pavel |
PEN6200 |
49998 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Egrt Martin |
|
405953 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Jirásek Aleš |
LPU7601 |
997601 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Dubrovský Lukáš |
SHK8400 |
2032109 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Kunt Stanislav |
|
2800295 |
|
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Weiner Jakub |
SHK7911 |
9140 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Erlebach Michal |
STH8301 |
9083 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Jirásek Michal |
SHK8901 |
7777400 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Štěpánek Milan |
KUO8301 |
52322 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Roudný Martin |
LPU0002 |
7202872 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Pátek Michal |
CHC8603 |
2025343 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Volák Ondřej |
LPU0010 |
2011790 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Morávek Martin |
SRK7701 |
301106 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Svoboda Lukáš |
SHK7905 |
9138 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Kadeřávek Petr |
PHK7605 |
9399 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Šabatka Petr |
LPU8106 |
9269 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Souček Karel |
SHK6601 |
553452 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Kamenický Jakub |
PHK9104 |
553445 |
R |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Semrád Ladislav |
CHC9701 |
2053577 |
R |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Mašata Matěj |
PHK9601 |
2045215 |
R |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Koblížek Kamil |
KUO8001 |
980350 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Šabatka Jan |
SHK9001 |
9193 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Fátor Jan |
DOB7907 |
981808 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Šabatka Zdeněk |
PHK8900 |
9189 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Netuka Vojtěch |
SHK9701 |
1396847 |
R |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Sojka Lukáš |
ALB8500 |
7218 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Deml Tomáš |
LPU9502 |
887928 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Gebrt Jan |
SHK9801 |
7202576 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Štancl Daniel |
KUO9501 |
887163 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Šmehlík Eduard |
SHK8702 |
515483 |
R |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Panchártek Jan |
PHK8802 |
553446 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Svoboda Ondřej |
SHK7605 |
9101116 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Locker Martin |
SRK7001 |
301158 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Rusin Jan |
LPU0008 |
2032380 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Műller Kamil |
VAM7501 |
2049538 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Křivda Ivan |
CHC6701 |
9552 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Podmolík Josef |
TZL9701 |
7203466 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Koblížek Miroslav |
KUO9201 |
51470 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Metelka Pavel |
PHK6800 |
2058529 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Filip Libor |
SRK7101 |
2080850 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Sháněl Jan |
CHC9402 |
2053589 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Mašata Metoděj |
|
207870 |
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Frýba Dominik |
SJI9702 |
7200599 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Růžička Adam |
PHK9704 |
682082 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Václavek Jan |
LPU7816 |
2025376 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Tihon Michal |
PHK7905 |
2078454 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Komanec Václav |
SHK8406 |
995807 |
R |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Zelenka Tomáš |
PHK9001 |
886259 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Brožek Tomáš |
KUO6902 |
920653 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Azeb Karim |
PHK9110 |
553448 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Šklíba Michal |
SRK9900 |
7201758 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Veverka Tomáš |
VAM8401 |
9669 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Křivda Tomáš |
CHC9901 |
9200535 |
A |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Losman Petr |
PHK7901 |
515420 |
R |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Roudný Václav |
LPU0001 |
7207061 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Souček Tomáš |
SHK8200 |
7203456 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Locker Daniel |
SRK0200 |
405991 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Mašata Roman |
PHK7107 |
515050 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Hepner David |
SHK7601 |
1008172 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Kupka Jaroslav |
ALB7800 |
7213 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Švadlena Michal |
CHC0101 |
9990101 |
A |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Pitra Martin |
CHT9204 |
7206543 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Křivda Martin |
CHC9501 |
2025344 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Vandas Luděk |
VAM6601 |
9111166 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Sýkora Bohumil |
CHC8601 |
9563 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Locker Tomáš |
SRK9802 |
2017682 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Švadlena Pavel |
CHC7502 |
2011854 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Pek Daniel |
SHK9803 |
1400436 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Leštínský Tomáš |
DOB7801 |
2027232 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Martan Jiří |
VLI7300 |
7999888 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Balcar Aleš |
PHK8602 |
995886 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Rémiš Štěpán |
SHK0802 |
331276 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Kokrda Vojtěch |
PHK0402 |
2078476 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Rémiš Šimon |
SHK0801 |
331576 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Morávek Martin |
SRK0503 |
425589 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Vrábel Štěpán |
PHK0705 |
9387 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Kočí Miroslav |
SHK0601 |
2088152 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Havlík Jaroslav |
SJC3601 |
9005225 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Severa Lukáš |
PHK0603 |
2112750 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Klimpl Petr |
LPU5401 |
301633 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Metelka Tomáš |
PHK0801 |
331689 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Balcar Jiří |
SHK0600 |
2080835 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Horák Filip |
PHK0701 |
2088727 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Tesař Zdeněk |
SJC0401 |
2053544 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Kokrda Adam |
PHK0503 |
2078477 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Kynčl Stanislav |
JIL5401 |
9087 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Kurka Antonín |
SHK0700 |
2082904 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Zídek Filip |
PHK0706 |
2102704 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Beneda Vojtěch |
SHK0703 |
0 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Zídek Filip |
|
2102685 |
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Čechová Martina |
PHK0751 |
0 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Fagré Julia |
|
29746 |
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Jedlička Tomáš |
SHK1001 |
9146 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Čechová Monika |
|
0 |
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Tihonová Magdalena |
PHK1450 |
9089 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Fenclová Hana |
LPU1054 |
9660 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Kunart Lukáš |
PHK1010 |
2059756 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Zitková Veronika |
LPU1051 |
9211 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Jirásková Julie |
LPU1352 |
2080983 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Severa Matyáš |
|
9679 |
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Hanus Jáchym |
|
0 |
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Burianová Tereza |
|
434591 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Severová Radka |
|
9464 |
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Hanus Jan |
|
0 |
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Máslo Miroslav |
SHK4001 |
9103 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Jedlička Ondřej |
SHK1200 |
1398687 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Růžičková Magda |
PHK0951 |
339560 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Máslovi Nella a Radek |
|
9145 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Hepnerová Tereza |
SHK1150 |
9142 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Bezvoda Jakub |
|
0 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Lapáčková Anna |
SHK0854 |
0 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Jedličková Lucie |
SHK1050 |
51781 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Šlambora Kryštof |
|
0 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Zahradník Václav |
44C1202 |
2102799 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Pozdílková Zuzka |
|
9351 |
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Brinkmanová Tereza |
|
0 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Svejštil Martin |
ZAM1001 |
9593 |
|
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Zurynková Iva |
PHK7650 |
2073717 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Liška Albert |
PHK1313 |
9393 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Kunt Stanislav |
ZAM0401 |
2102818 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Kunt Martin |
|
2102873 |
|
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Liška Viktor |
PHK1111 |
9401 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Novák Marek |
SHK0505 |
0 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Zikmundová Karla |
|
0 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Suchá Simona |
SHK0351 |
2049543 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Matys Eda |
|
0 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |