Startovka závodu: Český pohár, ŽA, ŽB - krátká trať

Klubová startovka

Datum:
18.02.2017
Místo konání:
Hotel Maxov, Josefův Důl (okr. Jablonec nad Nisou)
Pořadatel:
TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
Mapa:
Stav leden 2016, vodovzdorně upravené. Měř. 1 : 10 000 ekv. 5 m
Ředitel závodu:
Kunc Radovan
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Rýdl Jiří
Stavitel tratí:
Kunc Radovan
JURY:
Pecka Jan, Borovička Milan, Škoda Přemek
Kluby:
NEJ     NNN     18D     19D     1QD     24D     33D     48D     54D     74D     14P     17P     1VP     2SP     2TP     2UP     2WP     33P     38P     39P     41P     42P     53P     66P     68P     86P     88P     94P     97P     BOV     DCE     DKP     DOB     DOK     EKP     HCE     HOR     CHA     CHT     JIL     JPV     KSH     LIV     LLI     LME     LPU     MLA     NEK     OKP     OOL     OSN     PGP     PTE     PVP     RUZ     SCP     SHK     SJC     SJI     SKL     SKV     SLP     SMR     SPC     SSP     SSU     STH     SVR     SZP     TAP     TBM     TJN     TRI     TUR     TUV     UOL     VCB     VIC     VLI     VPM     VRB     VRL     VSP     XHK     ZAM     ZBM     ZLH     Ostatní kluby
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
682072 Hájek Jiří NEJ6400 C H45 13:39:00
2067350 Frey Jaromír NEJ4100 C H75 13:43:00
2049567 Tokár Radim NEJ0300 C H14 14:27:00
2035737 Tokárová Regina NEJ0151 A D17 14:59:00
(11)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2049587 Zatloukal Vaclav NNN1006 H21B 13:34:00
331098 Klemsa Jakub NNN1007 H21B 13:42:00
331315 Čečková Karolka NNN1201 D12 13:52:00
4212 Lankašová Bára NNN3502 D35 14:08:00
7753 Čečková Martina NNN3501 D35 14:14:00
0 Pokorný Jan NNN7906 H35 14:18:00
2102821 Elleder David NNN0699 H12 14:28:00
7791 Zatloukalova Jana NNN1005 D21 14:42:00
889168 Šmahel David NNN7407 H35 14:46:00
0 Zavadil Luboš NNN7706 H35 14:56:00
2102816 Ellederová Zdenka NNN7799 T5 15:13:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8629988 Kraemer Werner 18D1009 H55 13:59:00
888902 Kraemer Andrei 18D1013 14:06:00
1051289 Röhnert Max 18D1002 14:16:00
7201230 Malkowa Elena 18D1004 D45 14:56:00
8636973 Kraemer Karin 18D1001 D45 15:00:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
501938 Weisbrich Martin 19D1001 14:08:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7000038 Haenelt Beatrix 1QD1022 D65 13:35:00
8201262 Braatz Frank 1QD6200 H55 13:49:00
8241268 Bleidorn Stefan 1QD1030 H45 14:09:00
997926 Haenelt Stephan 1QD1012 H35 14:50:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2060 Heinemann Rolf 24D1027 H75 13:49:00
502219 Kohlschmidt Bernd 24D1016 14:14:00
502214 Heinemann Anne 24D1031 14:29:00
2035202 Heinemann Björn 24D1028 H35 15:14:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7777777 Kundisch Diethard 33D1015 H55 14:03:00
1985456 Kundisch Wieland 33D1020 14:12:00
8501901 Conrad Helmut 33D1021 H65 14:33:00
941971 Kaufmann Torsten 33D1026 H35 14:42:00
950102 Schöne Jakob 33D1024 T5 14:47:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1111255 Männel Harald 48D1017 H45 14:05:00
560127 Fremder Dietmar 48D1002 H55 14:09:00
772105 Fremder Lars 48D1011 H35 14:26:00
1965216 Kröber Andrea 48D1023 D45 14:42:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
897324 Huster Mark 54D7700 H35 14:36:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9005663 Heinrich Peter 74D6000 H55 14:01:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8631691 Szwaja Mateusz 14P9901 H20 13:53:00
8631683 Kołodziejczyk Bartłomiej 14P0301 H14 13:57:00
8631670 Polewka Tomasz 14P7300 H35 14:12:00
8629804 Kołodziejczyk Łukasz 14P0303 H14 14:19:00
8627431 Pogoda Kinga 14P-050 D17 14:33:00
8627432 Polewka Aleksandra 14P0250 D17 14:37:00
8629803 Kucharczyk Jakub 14P0101 H17 14:40:00
8631688 Nyga Julia 14P0252 D17 14:41:00
8629801 Sobel Natalia 14P0200 D17 14:45:00
8629802 Byrczek Jan 14P0000 H17 14:48:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8640911 Dwojak Wojciech 17P8100 H21A 13:53:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2067729 Plesiński Mariusz 1VP7301 H35 14:32:00
2036957 Walicki Rafał 1VP7800 H35 15:10:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
886652 Kruk Michał 2SP9900 H20 14:01:00
2023844 Leśnicka Agnieszka 2SP0250 D17 14:39:00
886651 Huba Karol 2SP0000 H17 14:52:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1407620 Pacek Karolina Patrycj 2TP8850 D21 15:02:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1413976 Fastyn Marcin 2UP8300 H21A 13:55:00
1394894 Wierciński Piotr 2UP5600 H55 14:07:00
2067726 Wiercińska Anna 2UP8850 D21 14:56:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
428772 Stanisław Skorupa 2WP6400 H45 13:55:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
54072 Cych Maksymilian 33P0301 H14 13:45:00
1010100 Cych Piotr 33P6800 H45 14:37:00
1399031 Cych Agnieszka 33P9950 D21 14:58:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8640929 Paszynski Piotr 38P8100 H21A 13:51:00
887240 Lisiak Adam 38P0500 H12 14:30:00
887243 Lisiak Pawel 38P7400 H35 14:48:00
887239 Nikitchenko Natasza 38P9750 D21 15:00:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
887093 Bartczak Jarosław 39P6800 H21A 14:03:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8640922 Kruczek Stanisław 41P4800 H55 13:39:00
8638446 Moszkowicz Paweł 41P6700 H45 14:11:00
8638445 Bugaj Teresa 41P6800 D45 14:48:00
8640921 Kuryj Marek 41P7800 H35 15:04:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7899987 jaroszek jakub 42P9800 H20 13:57:00
887002 bogucka jaroszek anna 42P7050 D45 14:52:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1221169 Wroniak Adam 53P6900 H45 14:41:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
553466 Pabich Maria 66P7606 D21 14:54:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1399033 Lisowski Przemyslaw 68P8701 H21A 13:57:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1696 Skorupa Piotr 86P9300 H21A 13:59:00
(15)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1411016 Lucerski Maciej 88P9700 H20 13:49:00
889678 Szymański Kornel 88P9701 H20 13:51:00
2090687 Staszak Wiktor 88P9802 H20 13:55:00
889676 Domagała Marcel 88P9800 H20 13:59:00
8636526 Kalata Michał 88P8900 H21A 14:01:00
2103947 Retych Krzysztof 88P9801 H20 14:03:00
2076141 Jurczak Szymon 88P0301 H14 14:09:00
2076142 Zaleski Jakub 88P0302 H14 14:13:00
2103947 Andrzejewski Miłosz 88P0101 H17 14:36:00
2076144 Kruk Wojciech 88P0100 H17 14:42:00
2076143 Piwko Gabiela 88P0050 D17 14:43:00
2053617 Pawłowicz Bruno 88P0000 H17 14:46:00
412287 Lach Kacper 88P0002 H17 14:50:00
253493 Zalewski Bartłomiej 88P0103 H17 14:54:00
9101296 Dutkiewicz Damian 88P7700 H35 15:06:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2075574 Cegielka Jan 94P6200 H55 13:55:00
2016319 Kaminska Anna 94P8351 D21 15:04:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2067843 Gorczyca Jacek 97P7100 H45 13:37:00
7200386 Nowak Remigiusz 97P7200 H45 14:15:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2060210 Vlach Oldřich BOV4403 C H65 14:37:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7201811 Moravec Jakub DCE9700 C H20 13:35:00
2051509 Rusý Tomáš DCE9300 B H21A 13:49:00
2104701 Tachezy Jan DCE0100 C H17 14:08:00
887640 Kettner Lukáš DCE9400 E 15:12:00
(25)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
231951 Ramba Jiří DKP8606 B H21A 13:35:00
7202874 Pospíšil Ondřej DKP8717 B H21A 13:43:00
1207407 Nývlt Martin DKP8200 C H21B 14:02:00
7202900 Goder Josef DKP8203 A H21A 14:13:00
443079 Kalousek Jiří DKP6901 C H45 14:13:00
888625 Šubrt Matěj DKP0205 B H17 14:18:00
7201757 Šubrt Antonín DKP7100 C H45 14:19:00
889286 Johanovský Tomáš DKP8500 E 14:22:00
7260030 Ryantová Jana DKP8660 C D21 14:34:00
886289 Šubrt Vojtěch DKP0502 C H12 14:36:00
443061 Klašková Josefina DKP9651 C D21 14:38:00
9000007 Kolínová Kristýna DKP8450 E 14:43:00
51800 Procházka Zdenko DKP4300 C H65 14:45:00
49806 Klašková Kateřina DKP6750 C D45 14:46:00
7207077 Plochová Dominika DKP8651 E 14:47:00
9054 Jiřištová Zuzana DKP8254 B D21 14:48:00
8645 Šubrt Jáchym DKP0800 C H12 14:48:00
1413714 Rambová Kamila DKP8655 B D21 14:52:00
9944499 Karochová Simona DKP8853 E 14:55:00
1700077 Klaška Pavel DKP9301 E 14:58:00
9889 Klaška Martin DKP0100 A H17 15:06:00
7204504 Šňupárek Václav DKP9500 E 15:08:00
9784 Baldrianová Barbora DKP7855 E D21 15:10:00
8650 Klaška Pavel DKP6500 C H35 15:12:00
7875600 Pospíšilová Marie DKP8756 E D21 15:16:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2027232 Leštínský Tomáš DOB7801 B H21B 13:38:00
1602624 Kubcová Anna DOB0550 C D12 13:48:00
1400420 Kubec Martin DOB7002 C H45 14:39:00
7247 Peterová Alena DOB8953 C D21 14:44:00
7241 Čáp Ondřej DOB7405 E 14:50:00
682690 Ďoubalová Věra DOB8751 E D21 15:14:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
887924 Novák Daniel DOK8700 B H21A 13:39:00
(13)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51581 Bochenek Milan EKP5601 C H55 13:45:00
2078484 Domín Nikolas EKP8806 C H21B 13:46:00
9700729 Blaha Ondřej EKP7002 H45 13:51:00
682645 Šedivý Jiří EKP5500 C H55 13:57:00
7209480 Blaha Jiří EKP0401 H14 14:01:00
49632 Fantová Kateřina EKP0256 C D17 14:01:00
51147 Fanta Miroslav EKP5800 C H55 14:13:00
8627106 Adrián Petr EKP5600 H55 14:17:00
515152 Pecka Jan EKP6800 B H35 14:22:00
2075608 Blaha Michal EKP0402 H14 14:25:00
2042539 Borák Stanislav EKP5212 C H65 14:43:00
51604 Šedivá Miroslava EKP5750 C D45 14:54:00
232174 Bochenková Jana EKP6150 C D55 15:07:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7208085 Müller Jan HCE6800 H45 14:35:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2078473 Vávra Martin HOR9700 H20 13:39:00
2108890 Vávrová Vanda HOR0350 D14 13:58:00
2032106 Vávra Radek HOR6301 H45 14:21:00
2059759 Vávra Martin HOR6302 H45 14:43:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7500077 Pachnerová Dominika CHA7750 C D35 14:24:00
7201775 Polák Jaroslav CHA7500 C H35 15:08:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2073715 Kopáček Miroslav CHT6049 E 14:38:00
53452 Řezníčková Hana CHT6051 C D45 14:40:00
2059736 Kopáčková Iva CHT8851 E 14:49:00
7201807 Kopáček Jan CHT8510 E 15:04:00
(23)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2035717 Hrouda Matěj JIL9804 C H20 13:37:00
2078451 Matěásková Šárka JIL0551 C D12 13:38:00
425529 Ježek Vít JIL9903 C H20 13:41:00
9069 Votoček Tomáš JIL7041 H45 13:47:00
2060257 Vlastník Šimon JIL9904 C H20 13:47:00
2078459 Gottsteinová Ema JIL0451 D14 13:48:00
2075623 Ježková Romana JIL7552 C D35 13:52:00
2078455 Gottstein Jonáš JIL0107 C H17 13:54:00
2078456 Pitrmucová Antonie JIL0251 D17 13:59:00
9068 Houdová Adéla JIL0356 D14 14:00:00
2060258 Vlastníková Lucie JIL7554 C D35 14:02:00
2035716 Ježek Jakub JIL0104 C H17 14:02:00
2078470 Karlová Anna JIL0352 C D14 14:04:00
2073749 Vlastník Matouš JIL0201 C H17 14:14:00
426351 Šaldová Jana JIL7555 C D35 14:20:00
2060259 Vlastník Zdeněk JIL6901 C H45 14:27:00
51590 Kolín Jan JIL7701 E 14:30:00
9066 Zlesák Zdeněk JIL4701 C H65 14:39:00
1155115 Malý Aleš JIL8702 E 14:54:00
2078458 Sucharda Tomáš JIL0502 H12 15:00:00
425563 Votoček Michal JIL0601 H12 15:08:00
2096111 Zlesáková Vlasta JIL5362 C D55 15:09:00
9774 Erlebach Josef JIL5201 C H35 15:16:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2069090 Kašpar Petr JPV9915 A H20 14:07:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2078478 Mayer Šimon KSH0202 H17 13:48:00
416181 Mayerová Daniela KSH0852 T5 15:03:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
49606 Wald František LIV5300 C H55 13:35:00
207827 Kurfürst Pavel LIV7400 B H21B 13:36:00
888614 Borovička Tomáš LIV9800 C H20 13:45:00
8912 Tojnar Jan LIV6701 B H21A 13:45:00
515097 Borovička Milan LIV6104 C H55 13:53:00
995809 Borovičková Lenka LIV7350 C D35 14:00:00
416195 Čech Jan LIV7900 E 14:36:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
436961 Fürst Aleš LLI6801 H45 14:33:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2045245 Šimková Markéta LME7755 C D35 13:42:00
2056261 Bejvl Marek LME0400 C H14 13:55:00
2020717 Šimek Miroslav LME6300 C H45 13:57:00
2060273 Bejvlová Martina LME7350 C D35 14:06:00
2060271 Bejvl Jakub LME7100 C H45 14:07:00
2058463 Bejvlová Karolína LME0250 A D17 14:49:00
420455 Albl Miloslav LME7600 T5 15:01:00
420448 Alblová Lucie LME7555 T5 15:05:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2032180 Pušová Bára LPU0357 D14 13:38:00
7203463 Koberová Kateřina LPU0352 D14 13:46:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2073704 Bartošová Marie MLA0451 A D14 13:42:00
888609 Bartoš Luděk MLA6701 C H45 14:03:00
515060 Bartoš Václav MLA0101 B H17 14:30:00
51494 Bartošová Jana MLA7051 E 14:33:00
2073702 Černá Kateřina MLA0251 A D17 14:55:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2035733 Nádeníčková Iva NEK0350 B D14 14:08:00
2056275 Nádeníčková Pavla NEK0150 B D17 14:27:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
303918 Himmel Petr OKP6500 H45 14:01:00
51681 Nováková Marie OKP6953 D45 14:38:00
2087699 Šplíchal Jiří OKP4500 T5 14:55:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1400440 Pilc Oldřich OOL5100 C H65 14:49:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2080908 Stoklasová Zuzana OSN0454 C D14 13:40:00
2011896 Marečková Ema OSN0450 C D14 13:54:00
7203325 Stoklasová Daniela OSN0055 B D17 14:29:00
7205032 Mareček Petr OSN6900 E 15:02:00
8000543 Mareček Šimon OSN0201 A H17 15:08:00
(26)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2067959 Malečková Pavlína PGP0850 C D12 13:32:00
7260011 Kožina Štěpán PGP0300 C H14 13:37:00
2067949 Malečková Iva PGP7559 C D35 13:44:00
2067999 Malečková Hana PGP0550 C D12 13:44:00
2099498 Čermáková Klára PGP0352 C D14 13:50:00
981813 Kolářová Michaela PGP7351 C D35 13:58:00
2067268 Maleček Vít PGP6801 C H45 13:59:00
2060249 Janas Petr PGP0200 C H17 14:00:00
7207777 Škarková Kateřina PGP9955 D20 14:02:00
897393 Kolář Matyáš PGP0304 C H14 14:03:00
428253 Blahová Pavla PGP0155 C D17 14:05:00
7208324 Janovská Kateřina PGP9850 A D20 14:08:00
347887 Čechmánková Anna PGP0452 C D14 14:14:00
51632 Kožina Petr PGP6000 C H55 14:15:00
2460 Baldrian Petr PGP7203 C H45 14:17:00
7200338 Kožinová Anna PGP9350 D21 14:22:00
7003042 Kožinová Zuzana PGP9650 D21 14:26:00
232050 Hrabánková Klára PGP9654 C D21 14:32:00
51658 Ježková Dominika PGP9053 C D21 14:40:00
887615 Kolář Tomáš PGP7104 C H35 14:54:00
8636798 Janovský Tomáš PGP6401 E 14:56:00
7201200 Janas Petr PGP7106 C H35 15:00:00
51660 Ježková Regina PGP6352 C D45 15:04:00
502089 Kožinová Jana PGP6651 D45 15:10:00
232184 Hrabánková Ilona PGP6250 C D55 15:11:00
1470169 Janovská Petra PGP7355 E D21 15:20:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8401151 Jirka Michal PTE8403 A H21A 14:15:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
336081 Neumann Jindřich PVP9900 C H20 13:43:00
2103747 Král Luboš PVP8400 C H21B 13:48:00
1403421 Neumann Vojtěch PVP9400 E 14:18:00
301117 Neumann Tomáš PVP8900 E 14:32:00
8565 Neumannová Kateřina PVP9250 E 14:53:00
8575 Čechmánek Václav PVP0600 C H12 14:58:00
51580 Neumannová Renata PVP6650 C D45 15:02:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2801042 Hofhanzlová Štěpánka RUZ0650 D12 13:36:00
2800340 Hofhanzl Abrahám RUZ7300 H35 14:52:00
2801030 Hofhanzl Antonín RUZ0902 H12 15:06:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
682630 Kavka Jiří SCP5900 H55 13:37:00
51557 Podivínský Tomáš SCP7201 C H45 14:45:00
446418 Kavková Dana SCP6150 D55 15:05:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Důrek Milan SHK9100 H21B 13:44:00
1008174 Teplá Karolína SHK9251 C D21 14:20:00
2051524 Myslivcová Pavla SHK9352 D21 14:30:00
9005227 Šimková Johanka SHK9355 E 14:35:00
7207704 Mechlová Lenka SHK9051 E 14:41:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2102082 Kuchař Pavel SJC6000 C H55 13:51:00
2056270 Vejražková Róza SJC0151 D17 13:57:00
2075653 Matějková Barbora SJC0156 D17 14:11:00
896967 Tomeš Petr SJC7531 C H35 14:20:00
1414501 Drobník Michal SJC8709 E 14:24:00
2056295 Tuma Matěj SJC0202 B H17 14:34:00
7090004 Tuma Jaroslav SJC7305 C H35 14:44:00
8631581 Kuchařová Rozálie SJC0251 A D17 14:51:00
9913 Mikan Vladimír SJC4805 H65 14:53:00
981842 Tomešová Daniela SJC8451 E D21 15:12:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2061827 Vítek Jaroslav SJI7201 H35 14:14:00
2061841 Vítek Matěj SJI0500 H12 14:40:00
995877 Kratochvíl Martin SJI8304 E 14:44:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7204522 Mědílková Iva SKL7150 C D35 13:38:00
7205029 Geisler Michal SKL7500 C H35 14:24:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9005143 Štěrba Marek SKV0401 H14 13:59:00
7003008 Kubínová Veronika SKV9752 A 14:37:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7111117 Fišer Jiří SLP8503 C H21B 13:52:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7205036 Pařízek Petr SMR7001 C H45 13:45:00
7204972 Buriánek Vojta SMR7801 C H21B 13:56:00
995876 Svoboda Honza SMR7901 E 14:28:00
7205014 Pařízková Věrka SMR7151 C D45 14:50:00
886815 Svoboda Ivan SMR6200 T5 14:53:00
428294 Hanajová Káťa SMR8451 T5 15:09:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8629752 Kalinová Markéta SPC8259 C D35 14:04:00
2042503 Kurz Pavel SPC7408 A H21A 14:09:00
9200521 Ouhrabková Radka SPC8152 D35 14:18:00
7260004 Kurzová Zuzana SPC8955 D21 14:24:00
7201206 Kalina Miroslav SPC8211 B H35 14:58:00
(12)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51698 Haňkovská Jana SSP4050 C D65 13:33:00
434801 Petříčková Zuzana SSP8251 D35 13:34:00
502087 Němec Vladimír SSP4201 C H75 13:41:00
682666 Attl Vladimír SSP3800 C H75 13:47:00
9823 Rychlý Rudolf SSP4100 C H75 13:51:00
53567 Smolková Alena SSP6450 C D35 13:54:00
51659 Gregoriades Tomáš SSP8312 A H21A 14:21:00
51692 Janík Vlastimil SSP6600 C H45 14:25:00
51655 Toušek Miloslav SSP5000 C H65 14:35:00
8805 Nosál Stanislav SSP4600 C H65 14:41:00
9101102 Koč Zdeněk SSP4700 C H65 14:47:00
51690 Petříček Martin SSP8000 C H35 15:18:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
980354 Horvátová Hana SSU9794 E 14:45:00
886264 Horvát Petr SSU9442 E 14:48:00
(11)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
220254 Junková Petra STH7451 D35 13:36:00
2025353 Rücker Jan STH0206 C H17 13:44:00
7204976 Chrástová Magdaléna STH0551 C D12 13:54:00
7204987 Link Lukáš STH0205 C H17 14:04:00
2025352 Rückerová Šárka STH0054 C D17 14:23:00
7201763 Štefan Vít STH0202 B H17 14:26:00
7203467 Chrást Tomáš STH7401 C H35 14:28:00
1302784 Junek Matouš STH0801 H12 14:38:00
7756777 Junek Šimon STH1001 H12 14:46:00
7201779 Chrástová Tereza STH0251 A D17 14:47:00
9090 Junek Petr STH7801 C H35 15:02:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1403430 Nedopílek David SVR7600 H35 14:40:00
(16)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7717777 Mrázek Jan SZP8102 B H21A 13:37:00
7201777 Kovář Miroslav SZP8101 B H21A 13:41:00
232330 Chmelíková Tereza SZP8750 C D21 14:18:00
51773 Boudný Jan SZP7401 E H21A 14:19:00
246899 Lacigová Marie SZP0050 C D17 14:21:00
211303 Škorpilová Jana SZP7450 C D35 14:22:00
1399000 Horyna Roman SZP7600 E 14:26:00
500556 Mrázková Romana SZP8351 C D21 14:36:00
2011900 Škorpil Martin SZP5700 C H35 14:38:00
681612 Pospíšil Vítek SZP6800 E 14:40:00
7003030 Laciga Radek SZP8200 E 14:42:00
0 Škorpil Marek SZP0901 C H12 14:44:00
887608 Lacigová Michaela SZP8150 B D21 14:50:00
7003050 Laciga Zdeněk SZP5200 A H65 14:55:00
9782 Horová Magda SZP5450 E D21 15:06:00
9101108 Bořánek Petr SZP7000 E 15:06:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2080913 Melišík Martin TAP0200 H17 13:36:00
2092376 Úlehlová Monika TAP6950 D45 14:34:00
2092402 Sork Dominik TAP0504 H12 14:50:00
2081357 Melišík Jan TAP0502 H12 15:02:00
2081352 Melišíková Radka TAP7152 D45 15:14:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
888633 Šťastný Jiří TBM7137 E 14:34:00
8636760 Rygl Miroslav TBM7205 E 14:52:00
(23)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2088165 Nagyová Kateřina TJN0452 C D14 13:36:00
4408031 Savruková Adéla TJN0656 D12 13:40:00
2080828 Adamec Martin TJN0106 C H17 13:42:00
2080823 Řehoř Vojta TJN0303 H14 13:49:00
2070854 Skalová Jolana TJN0653 D12 13:50:00
4408034 Romaniuk Vojtěch TJN0205 H17 13:52:00
4408033 Kottíková Lucie TJN0657 D12 13:58:00
2085567 Pesničáková Soňa TJN0451 D14 14:02:00
2053560 Šklíbová Míša TJN0153 D17 14:03:00
2027224 Dejnožka Vojtěch TJN0300 H14 14:05:00
2085591 Lesák Ondřej TJN0306 H14 14:11:00
1398985 Budský Ondřej TJN0105 C H17 14:12:00
2027207 Tkáč Matěj TJN0401 H14 14:15:00
2027211 Baloghová Lída TJN0150 D17 14:15:00
2032159 Růta Matyáš TJN0102 B H17 14:16:00
2069089 Zaňková Natálie TJN0450 D14 14:16:00
2069092 Nagy Josef TJN0006 B H17 14:24:00
2035725 Rydlová Magdaléna TJN0251 B D17 14:25:00
2070823 Pěnička Jan TJN0501 H12 14:34:00
2035718 Dejnožka Martin TJN0600 H12 14:56:00
2035701 Rydlová Adéla TJN0151 A D17 14:57:00
2096129 Mairich Martin TJN0812 H12 15:04:00
2067316 Mairich Filip TJN0603 H12 15:10:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9101677 Haltof Marek TRI0200 C H17 13:58:00
7202876 Tuharský Erik TRI0100 C H17 14:06:00
7208088 Szarzecová Lucie TRI9850 B D20 14:06:00
1400410 Cienciala Jan TRI9801 A H20 14:09:00
2060277 Filipek Sebastian TRI0002 B H17 14:20:00
416128 Mrózek Pawel TRI0401 C H14 14:23:00
7206554 Mrózek Teresa TRI0251 B D17 14:31:00
2073677 Argalášová Gabriela TRI6850 C D45 14:44:00
887630 Argaláš Michal TRI9301 E 15:00:00
920676 Kantor Ondřej TRI9103 E 15:10:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1403419 Linková Alena TUR9751 B D20 14:04:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
411412 Sokolář Ondřej TUV9601 H21B 13:54:00
51808 Šritrová Lenka TUV0252 D17 14:07:00
51726 Zakouřil Tomáš TUV7500 E H21A 14:11:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9005227 Šimek Roman UOL6503 C H45 13:53:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8044 Teringl Radek VCB6502 H45 13:49:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8066608 Panovec Jan VIC8931 H21B 13:58:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51600 Pecková Tereza VLI0551 C D12 13:34:00
7003010 Meier Milan VLI7301 C H21B 13:40:00
9902 Drobník Ivan VLI5601 C H55 13:43:00
1400433 Podrábská Marie VLI7451 C D35 13:56:00
2078460 Podrábská Alžběta VLI0451 C D14 14:12:00
4663 Andrlová Lea VLI0453 C D14 14:18:00
8629817 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana VLI8055 C D21 14:28:00
8627111 Kolaja Jan VLI8100 E 14:46:00
253372 Ježek Ladislav VLI4900 C H65 14:51:00
232246 Meier David VLI0606 C H12 14:54:00
(12)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
434806 Richtrová Kamila VPM0451 C D14 13:44:00
2060390 Hasmanová Lenka VPM7551 B D35 13:46:00
301170 Martínek Robert VPM7700 B H21A 13:47:00
8252429 Jirka Jakub VPM7905 C H21B 13:50:00
2060400 Hašek Ondřej VPM6902 C H35 14:10:00
2042514 Hasman Ondřej VPM0002 B H17 14:22:00
2090853 Spěváček Vojtěch VPM0205 B H17 14:28:00
887604 Hašek Adam VPM0101 B H17 14:32:00
8416122 Jirková Petra VPM8450 T5 14:51:00
8629758 Hašek Jan VPM0001 B H17 15:00:00
2042505 Hasman Marek VPM0201 A H17 15:04:00
2042518 Richtr Lukáš VPM0204 A H17 15:10:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2067396 Matuš Vít VRB0202 C H17 13:38:00
2067397 Malý Tomáš VRB0414 C H14 13:53:00
436946 Klech Richard VRB7201 A H21A 14:07:00
2067391 Matuš Vojtěch VRB9606 E 14:20:00
1436949 Haltof Ewa VRB9499 A D21 15:08:00
(17)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7206528 Dostál Jakub VRL0104 C H17 13:40:00
8636759 Štregl Matyáš VRL0301 A H14 13:43:00
7260006 Mejsnar Jaroslav VRL0202 C H17 13:46:00
886273 Čivrná Karolína VRL7355 D35 13:50:00
2082910 Procinger Jan VRL0102 C H17 13:50:00
2025354 Starý Ondra VRL9802 A H20 14:05:00
2096240 Pilná Natálie VRL0351 D14 14:06:00
2088183 Procinger Jakub VRL0305 C H14 14:07:00
2102800 Štreglová Andrea VRL7552 C D35 14:16:00
7207062 Randáková Adéla VRL0452 A D14 14:20:00
515185 Randáková Helena VRL7452 E 14:39:00
232649 Čivrný Jan VRL0501 H12 14:42:00
995887 Čivrný Pavel VRL6306 T5 14:49:00
1398998 Hančová Petra VRL9652 E 14:51:00
7208078 Randáková Alžběta VRL0252 A D17 14:53:00
2045230 Čivrná Eliška VRL0851 T5 14:59:00
438036 Pilná Libuše VRL7153 D45 15:12:00
(22)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2021830 Štraitová Jolana VSP0456 D14 13:34:00
888639 Baldrianová Eva VSP0751 C D12 13:46:00
9200730 Baldrian Tomáš VSP0405 C H14 13:47:00
53160 Průšová Markéta VSP7256 C D35 13:48:00
2032107 Průša Dominik VSP0406 A H14 13:51:00
2021833 Beranová Hana VSP0455 D14 13:52:00
601169 Bolehovský Michal VSP0202 C H17 13:56:00
7202895 Berounská Anna VSP0256 C D17 14:09:00
232401 Zakouřilová Helena VSP7453 C D35 14:10:00
2058488 Nosková Barbora VSP0457 D14 14:10:00
2021832 Beranová Eva VSP0254 D17 14:13:00
553437 Průša Michal VSP7310 A H21A 14:17:00
446366 Nosek Daniel VSP0409 H14 14:17:00
2058493 Nosková Klára VSP0255 D17 14:17:00
232616 Zakouřil Matyáš VSP0400 C H14 14:21:00
7204488 Bolehovský Pavel VSP7103 C H35 14:30:00
2103280 Němečková Jarmila VSP6650 D45 14:32:00
51724 Zakouřil Václav VSP7401 C H35 14:34:00
2073716 Bolehovský Daniel VSP0508 C H12 14:52:00
2058494 Nosková Pavla VSP7261 T5 14:57:00
2020707 Průša Kryštof VSP0102 A H17 15:02:00
446367 Nosek Jan VSP6910 T5 15:07:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51781 Jedličková Lucie XHK1050 D12 13:42:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8629818 Moravec Jan ZAM0205 H17 14:10:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
416329 Hendrychová Zuzana ZBM8954 C D21 14:46:00
703370 Gebauerová Jana ZBM7951 A D21 15:18:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2020722 Novotný Erik ZLH0301 C H14 13:39:00
2049561 Moskvová Agáta ZLH0550 D12 13:56:00
7506161 Moskva Roman ZLH7501 H21B 14:00:00
331514 Novotná Tereza ZLH0051 C D17 14:19:00
7001234 Novotný Tomáš ZLH7001 C H45 14:29:00
Ostatní kluby
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Vakant Vakant H21B 13:30
0 Vakant Vakant D35 13:30
0 Vakant Vakant H17 13:30
0 Vakant Vakant D12 13:30
0 Vakant Vakant D14 13:30
0 Vakant Vakant H45 13:31
0 Vakant Vakant D65 13:31
0 Vakant Vakant H55 13:31
0 Vakant Vakant H14 13:31
0 Vakant Vakant H20 13:31
0 Vakant Vakant H21A 13:31
0 Vakant Vakant H21B 13:32
0 Vakant Vakant D35 13:32
0 Vakant Vakant H17 13:32
0 Vakant Vakant D14 13:32
0 Vakant Vakant H45 13:33
0 Vakant Vakant H55 13:33
0 Vakant Vakant H14 13:33
0 Vakant Vakant H20 13:33
0 Vakant Vakant H21A 13:33
0 Vakant Vakant H17 13:34
0 Vakant Vakant H45 13:35
0 Vakant Vakant H14 13:35
0 Vakant Vakant H75 13:39
0 Vakant Vakant D17 13:53
0 Vakant Vakant D17 13:55
0 Vakant Vakant 14:00
0 Vakant Vakant D20 14:00
0 Vakant Vakant 14:02
0 Vakant Vakant 14:04
0 Vakant Vakant H35 14:06
0 Vakant Vakant H35 14:08
0 Vakant Vakant D21 14:12
0 Vakant Vakant D21 14:14
0 Vakant Vakant D21 14:16
0 Vakant Vakant 14:23
0 Vakant Vakant H12 14:24
0 Vakant Vakant 14:25
0 Vakant Vakant H12 14:26
0 Vakant Vakant D45 14:28
0 Vakant Vakant D45 14:30
0 Vakant Vakant H65 14:31
0 Vakant Vakant D55 15:03
0 Vakant Vakant T5 15:15
0 Vakant Vakant T5 15:17
0 Vakant Vakant T5 15:19
0 Vakant Vakant T5 15:21
0 Vakant Vakant T5 15:23
0 Vakant Vakant T5 15:25
8280803 Nitsch Aleksandra 28P0352 UNTS Warszawa D14 13:56
9200095 Wolowczyk Krzysztof 28P9501 UNTS Warszawa H21A 14:05
1399040 Nitsch Tomasz 28P7100 UNTS Warszawa H45 14:23
8636188 Antonowicz Jan 28P0600 UNTS Warszawa H12 14:32
886685 Mianowska Julia 28P0150 UNTS Warszawa D17 14:35
895015 Gornicka-Antonowicz Anna 28P6850 UNTS Warszawa D45 14:36
8281200 Nitsch Tomasz (jr) 28P0000 UNTS Warszawa H17 14:38
886683 Pierzchala Michal 28P0101 UNTS Warszawa H17 14:44
1403087 Olszewski Bartosz 28P0200 UNTS Warszawa H17 14:56
2043896 Nitsch Joanna 28P7301 UNTS Warszawa D45 14:58
1393099 Wolowczyk Mariola 28P6851 UNTS Warszawa D45 15:06
2091764 Klawun Kendray Werner G 35D1029 Sachsen-Marathon H75 13:45
2099493 Kotulán Jiří 81C5400 Cirkus Čakovice H55 13:41
1400418 Mácová Martina 81C0050 Cirkus Čakovice D35 14:12
1963012 Chachurski Ryszard 45P6300 KU AZS WAT Warszawa H45 13:41
7050167 Schönfeld Ute 58D1006 SV TU Ilmenau D45 15:08
8222221 Krauße Thomas 61D1018 SG LVB Leipzig H45 14:31
1559 Kukis Michael 94D1005 OSC Kassel. 14:10
582309 Schalle Michael 96D1025 MTV Bamberg H55 13:47
8222223 Schalle Michael 96D0001 MTV Bamberg H55 14:11
929470 Schindler Erik 1TD1007 SV Handwerk Erfurt H17 14:58
303967 Uhlemann Ulf 1WD1010 ESV Dresden H35 14:16
2043605 von Gaza Anke 1YD1003 OLV Uslar 14:27
780615 Dannowski Anke 2AD1019 Preetzer TSV 14:31
302986 Kössler Wolfgang 2CD1008 Volkssport Berlin H55 14:05
1413333 Čermáková Monika 7VX7350 StillAliveCZ D35 13:40
2102703 Martan Matyáš 14Z0400 STS Chvojkovice-Brod H14 13:41
2102690 Martan Jaroslav 14Z6900 STS Chvojkovice-Brod T5 15:11
2021371 Kozłowski Jacek 2VP6301 PATRIA Młynne H45 13:43