Pořadatel:
PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové
Ředitel závodu:
Balcarová Jana
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:09:30 |
-524150:30 |
Křivdová Lenka |
CHC7251 |
2025366 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:10:00 |
-524150:00 |
Šišmová Hana |
TYN6850 |
7209364 |
|
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:10:30 |
-524149:30 |
Kosová Michaela |
SRK6752 |
7207351 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:11:00 |
-524149:00 |
Cipryánová Alena |
BZP7850 |
7207851 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
10:11:30 |
-524148:30 |
Kociánová Hana |
SHK0453 |
9837 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:12:00 |
-524148:00 |
Brožková Lucie |
KUO0151 |
2087714 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:06:30 |
-524153:30 |
Lánová Michaela |
SHK9990 |
219202 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:07:00 |
-524153:00 |
Fenclová Marta |
LPU7667 |
301173 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:07:30 |
-524152:30 |
Brožková Květa |
KUO7451 |
887160 |
|
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:08:00 |
-524152:00 |
Zvěřinová Martina |
LPU8357 |
7202878 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:08:30 |
-524151:30 |
Čechová Martina |
PHK0751 |
0 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:09:00 |
-524151:00 |
Metelková Taťána |
PHK7250 |
331751 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:14:30 |
-524145:30 |
Kuczerová Tereza |
PHK0551 |
2085657 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:15:00 |
-524145:00 |
Brožková Tereza |
KUO0451 |
2087684 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:15:30 |
-524144:30 |
Doudová Alžběta |
PHK0554 |
2103273 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:16:00 |
-524144:00 |
Zvěřinová Nina |
LPU1253 |
515126 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:16:30 |
-524143:30 |
Jelínková Eva |
PHK0953 |
0 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:17:00 |
-524143:00 |
Morávková Zuzana |
SRK0551 |
425542 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:17:30 |
-524142:30 |
Metelková Michaela |
PHK0550 |
2056274 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:30 |
-524157:30 |
Křivda Ivan |
CHC6701 |
9552 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:03:00 |
-524157:00 |
Václavek Jan |
LPU7816 |
2025376 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:03:30 |
-524156:30 |
Morávek Martin |
SRK7701 |
301106 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:04:00 |
-524156:00 |
Semrád Pavel |
CHC6602 |
9555 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:04:30 |
-524155:30 |
Brožek Tomáš |
KUO6902 |
920653 |
|
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:05:00 |
-524155:00 |
Metelka Ondřej |
PHK0101 |
2058465 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:05:30 |
-524154:30 |
Černík Adam |
SHK0404 |
2073723 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
-524160:00 |
Lán Filip |
SHK8003 |
2049544 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:30 |
-524159:30 |
Křivda Tomáš |
CHC9901 |
9200535 |
A |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:01:00 |
-524159:00 |
Svoboda Ondřej |
SHK7605 |
9101116 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:01:30 |
-524158:30 |
Semrád Ladislav |
CHC9701 |
2053577 |
R |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:02:00 |
-524158:00 |
Gebrt Jan |
SHK9801 |
7202576 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:12:30 |
-524147:30 |
Morávek Martin |
SRK0503 |
425589 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:13:00 |
-524147:00 |
Cipryán Tobiáš |
BZP0701 |
0 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
10:13:30 |
-524146:30 |
Jelínek František |
PHK0900 |
0 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:14:00 |
-524146:00 |
Metelka Tomáš |
PHK0801 |
331689 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |