Startovka závodu: Rumcajsovy míle - E2

Klubová startovka

Datum:
12.08.2017
Místo konání:
Brada
Pořadatel:
SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín
Mapa:
Manka
Ředitel závodu:
Špicar Petr - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Žaloudek Petr - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Kazda Jiří
JURY:
Janovský Tomáš, Matras Tomáš, Oma Jakub
Kluby:
26A     HOS     HSU     KAD     NEJ     18D     26D     31D     71D     12H     23P     24P     33P     3IP     46P     39S     47S     75S     ABM     ADA     ALB     ASU     BBM     BFM     BOR     BOV     BZP     CEP     CST     CTB     DCE     DKL     DKP     DOB     DOK     DOR     EKP     FSP     HAV     HCE     HOR     CHA     CHC     CHT     JIL     JPV     KAM     KAS     KBP     KON     KPY     KRL     KSH     KSU     KTA     KUO     KVS     LBE     LBM     LCE     LCV     LDC     LLI     LME     LPM     LPU     LTP     LTU     MFP     MLA     MOV     NPA     OCB     ONO     OOL     OSN     PDY     PEN     PGP     PHK     PLU     PVP     PZR     RBK     RIC     ROZ     SBK     SCP     SHK     SJC     SJH     SJI     SJP     SKV     SLA     SMB     SMR     SNA     SOB     SOP     SRK     SSU     STE     STH     TAP     TBM     TEP     TJN     TJP     TTR     TUR     TUV     TZL     UOL     UVP     VAM     VBM     VCB     VLI     VPM     VRL     VSP     ZAK     ZAM     ZBM     ZBP     ZPV     ZVO     Ostatní kluby
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
892 1500223 Hones Sepp 26A5400 H60 10:23:00
388 8630860 Haider Anna 26A5650 D60 10:42:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
684 9762 Vrbata Alan HOS7801 C H35 11:44:00
156 331151 Vrbatová Petra HOS8551 C D21B 11:51:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
392 52557 Štáblová Jitka HSU5350 C D60 11:14:00
406 2120066 Kupcová Věroslava HSU4850 C D65 11:23:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
724 7207367 Řehák Miroslav KAD7101 C H40 11:45:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
940 49619 Frey Jaromír NEJ4100 C H75 10:21:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
779 591019 Leibiger Jens 18D5900 H45 12:14:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
705 812005 Härtelt Daniel 26D H35 10:59:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
196 7770777 Straube Hanka 31D7350 D21E 10:18:00
66 7777077 Neumann Johanna 31D0550 D12 10:51:00
91 7122003 Neumann Lena 31D0350 D14 12:18:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
814 2032226 Müller Rico 71D6400 H50 10:10:00
132 445644 Rickmeyer Tina 71D8650 D21A 10:27:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
308 9080800 Holper Antónia 12H6850 D45 11:01:00
827 9080700 Miháczi Zoltán 12H6700 H50 11:25:00
(6)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
820 345986 Dragowski Marek 23P6500 H50 10:31:00
120 7200382 Miśkiewicz Martyna 23P8950 D21A 10:35:00
815 412316 Konstanciak Andrzej 23P5901 H50 10:37:00
354 2086530 Bargiel Beata 23P6550 D50 11:26:00
729 887220 Sędłak Krystian 23P7300 H40 11:39:00
804 1970244 Marszalek Marcin 23P0020 H45 12:38:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
385 886619 Wysocka Jolanta 24P5650 D60 10:58:00
907 222893 Wysocki Andrzej 24P5100 H65 11:13:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
758 1010100 Cych Piotr 33P6800 H45 10:56:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1 0 Wolniewicz Agata 3IP D10N 10:38:00
740 0 Wolniewicz Paweł 3IP H40 11:21:00
82 0 Wolniewicz Natalia 3IP D14 12:12:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
222 8197778 Biolik Agnieszka 46P7700 D35 10:54:00
495 981644 Biolik Emil 46P0300 H14 11:25:00
702 770327 Biolik Grzegorz 46P7600 H35 11:29:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
587 416747 Kniebugl Anton 39S6401 H21B 11:48:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
640 8000029 Mikluš Marián 47S7200 H21E 11:19:00
246 434835 Miklušová Dagmar 47S7350 D40 11:26:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
863 416561 Palicka Miroslav 75S5900 H55 11:24:00
(7)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
508 420418 Rada Štěpán ABM0404 B H14 10:01:00
795 7006801 Mokrý Pavel ABM6801 C H45 10:08:00
763 52009 Gross Michal ABM6946 H45 10:14:00
179 896977 Mokrá Michaela ABM0063 C D21B 10:39:00
697 8004 Rada Pavel ABM7401 C H35 11:05:00
320 416013 Muselíková Vladislava ABM7051 D45 11:49:00
420 0 Muselík Mikuláš ABM0903 H10N 12:14:00
(6)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
695 336714 Čížek Petr ADA7101 C H35 10:17:00
481 2085589 Oujeský Lukáš ADA0504 C H12 10:24:00
173 49862 Čížková Markéta ADA9652 C D21B 11:00:00
63 52597 Oujeská Simona ADA0551 C D12 11:19:00
595 9101103 Oujeský Tomáš ADA7433 C H21B 11:32:00
457 2085630 Oujeský Dan ADA0701 C H10 11:58:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
858 7224 Černý Petr ALB6000 C H55 10:57:00
256 7220 Černá Petra ALB7450 C D40 11:59:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
254 7201755 Šneiderová Lucie ASU7498 C D40 10:53:00
780 51471 Šneider Miroslav ASU7101 C H45 11:29:00
459 53003 Šneider Kvido ASU0749 C H10 11:55:00
81 7201771 Šneiderová Daniela ASU0398 B D14 12:03:00
(7)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
890 2113090 Ptáček Ladislav BBM5300 C H60 10:15:00
904 7510216 Denemarek Oldřich BBM5100 C H65 10:17:00
796 553435 Kunz Martin BBM7101 C H45 10:23:00
291 52346 Kunzová Ivana BBM7155 C D45 10:28:00
835 980377 Ptáček Pavel BBM6508 C H50 10:28:00
344 331257 Peřinková Irena BBM6550 C D50 11:23:00
811 553436 Patočka Petr BBM6300 C H50 11:37:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
601 2113091 Mutina Jiří BFM9101 C H21B 10:20:00
615 2113093 Mutina Václav BFM9301 C H21C 10:42:00
893 2113057 Mutina Vlastimil BFM5701 C H60 11:03:00
319 2113071 Řeháková Jana BFM7152 C D45 12:04:00
(32)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
945 2090839 Křtěnský Jaroslav BOR3600 C H80 10:03:00
869 50000 Dikoš Pavel BOR6003 C H55 10:06:00
42 4359 Kocmanová Adéla BOR0752 C D10 10:07:00
241 7913579 Tučková Monika BOR7650 C D40 10:11:00
809 7630319 Krejčí Jaroslav BOR6302 C H50 10:19:00
268 8441 Kameníková Kateřina BOR7758 C D40 10:20:00
47 7531975 Lamačová Barbora BOR0750 C D10 10:25:00
769 8439 Jeřábek Petr BOR7105 C H45 10:26:00
860 51542 Sucharda Jiří BOR5802 C H55 10:27:00
59 2067681 Koudelková Eliška BOR0652 B D12 10:27:00
159 7434894 Havlová Adéla BOR9161 C D21B 10:30:00
741 8479 Kocman Jindřich BOR7612 C H40 10:39:00
493 4392 Veselý Jakub BOR0406 C H14 10:41:00
783 8521 Machara Martin BOR6900 C H45 10:41:00
834 8524 Beránek Petr BOR6701 C H50 10:46:00
902 886284 Rančák Josef BOR5004 C H65 11:01:00
412 8549 Křtěnská Leontina BOR4650 C D70 11:12:00
51 4370 Stehlíková Adéla BOR0554 C D12 11:15:00
708 995805 Nehasil David BOR7713 C H35 11:17:00
270 8438 Jeřábková Tereza BOR7563 C D40 11:17:00
23 4441 Koudelková Katrin BOR0856 C D10N 11:17:00
871 8436 Pávek Miloš BOR5801 C H55 11:27:00
370 8464 Kubátová Ivana BOR6152 C D55 11:32:00
500 4360 Janoušek Slávek BOR0400 B H14 11:33:00
114 1333177 Jeřábková Ema BOR9957 C D18 11:46:00
842 8490 Doškář Boris BOR6400 C H50 11:52:00
116 1204999 Janoušková Lucie BOR9954 A D18 11:54:00
96 2800957 Tymešová Anna BOR0253 B D16 11:55:00
575 7200544 Kašpar Luděk BOR9805 B H21A 12:09:00
106 1333269 Jeřábková Nina BOR0151 B D16 12:13:00
243 8431 Janoušková Iveta BOR7457 C D40 12:14:00
336 8445 Pávková Jana BOR6550 C D50 12:17:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
924 2060210 Vlach Oldřich BOV4403 C H70 10:16:00
911 2102807 Sikora Miroslav BOV4802 C H65 10:37:00
407 2092387 Sikorová Marie BOV4852 C D65 11:39:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
136 7203455 Přívozníková Pavla BZP8650 C D21A 11:15:00
125 7260013 Králová Vanda BZP8750 C D21A 11:47:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
225 2800224 Pilařová Kateřina CEP8050 C D35 11:33:00
426 1413334 Pilař František CEP0900 C H10N 11:35:00
720 2800223 Pilař Marek CEP7700 C H35 11:56:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
275 7749 Pelcová Pavla CST7454 C D40 10:44:00
821 2027924 Pelc Václav CST6702 C H50 11:01:00
496 436432 Pelc Matyáš CST0401 B H14 11:09:00
480 51330 Pelc Tadeáš CST0601 C H12 11:20:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
482 2081396 Novák Matyáš CTB0601 B H12 10:16:00
193 920682 Benešová Jana CTB9452 C D21E 10:30:00
589 7260014 Novák Pavel CTB7001 C H21B 10:36:00
(7)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
832 1955315 Procházka Antonín DCE5500 C H50 10:04:00
886 7210121 Jaroš Vladimír DCE5400 C H60 10:19:00
828 232041 Pavlů Jaroslav DCE6100 C H50 11:07:00
752 232129 Zeman Tomáš DCE7500 C H40 11:09:00
174 2113474 Zeman Klára DCE7950 C D21B 11:12:00
338 7868 Mrázová Pavla DCE5550 C D50 11:47:00
367 1954721 Procházková Miluše DCE5450 C D55 11:48:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
681 1416366 Jedlička Michal DKL8000 C H35 10:05:00
767 995851 Datel Jiří DKL7101 C H45 10:44:00
427 0 Datel Adam DKL1100 C H10N 12:08:00
(30)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8 9785 Janatová Violka DKP0950 C D10N 10:02:00
148 9000007 Kolínová Kristýna DKP8450 E D21A 10:07:00
194 7207077 Plochová Dominika DKP8651 R D21E 10:14:00
209 9054 Jiřištová Zuzana DKP8254 C D35 10:15:00
557 51870 Vojtík Petr DKP7203 C H21A 10:21:00
128 9999888 Janatová Lucie DKP8154 C D21A 10:23:00
189 2099482 Burešová Lenka DKP8351 C D21B 10:45:00
926 49885 Procházka Aleš DKP4700 C H70 10:48:00
394 8558 Klusáková Jitka DKP5651 C D60 10:50:00
49 2075698 Mullis Carolina DKP0951 C D10 10:52:00
205 2075697 Mullis Kateřina DKP7753 C D21E 10:54:00
833 8650 Klaška Pavel DKP6500 C H50 10:58:00
563 1700077 Klaška Pavel DKP9301 C H21A 11:01:00
208 434840 Bochenková Martina DKP8758 C D21E 11:02:00
444 2088179 Procházka Vít DKP0711 C H10 11:04:00
759 443079 Kalousek Jiří DKP6901 C H45 11:05:00
233 7205568 Procházková Jana DKP8052 C D35 11:09:00
389 2095936 Mrázková Ivana DKP5650 C D60 11:18:00
837 49818 Betlach Miroslav DKP6300 C H50 11:22:00
379 49892 Dudová Hana DKP5752 C D60 11:26:00
549 8636190 Ramba Jiří DKP8606 C H21A 11:29:00
621 682700 Hopanyuk Anatoliy DKP7900 C H21C 11:30:00
531 9889 Klaška Martin DKP0100 B H16 11:30:00
669 1207407 Nývlt Martin DKP8200 C H21E 11:34:00
110 443091 Kalousková Marie DKP0151 B D16 11:46:00
639 9007701 Kolín Jan DKP7701 C H21E 11:52:00
350 49806 Klašková Kateřina DKP6750 C D50 11:56:00
551 2080999 Tomeš Jaroslav DKP8109 C H21A 11:57:00
363 301365 Svobodná Eva DKP5851 C D55 12:00:00
675 7208100 Falta Ondřej DKP8502 C H21E 12:07:00
(11)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
180 7229 Netíková Martina DOB9350 C D21B 10:24:00
139 886617 Wysocka Malwina DOB8585 C D21A 10:43:00
704 842664 Drągowski Piotr DOB8200 C H35 10:47:00
765 7227 Tichý Borys DOB5500 C H45 10:53:00
663 7248 Ďoubal Jan DOB8600 C H21E 10:58:00
667 920696 Janda Martin DOB8002 C H21E 11:04:00
137 681856 Fátorová Barbora DOB7878 C D21A 11:11:00
122 682690 Ďoubalová Věra DOB8751 C D21A 11:23:00
244 7255 Tichá Jiřína DOB6050 C D40 11:23:00
145 49612 Záveská Anna DOB8851 C D21A 11:35:00
634 7237 Preininger Luděk DOB8001 C H21C 11:50:00
(9)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
255 7773 Synková Šárka DOK7650 C D40 10:08:00
45 2056280 Synková Elena DOK0850 C D10 10:34:00
183 7200373 Charousková Lucie DOK9450 C D21B 10:42:00
590 7200371 Synek Antonín DOK7800 C H21B 10:48:00
630 2056288 Synek Marcel DOK7600 C H21C 10:58:00
588 7150266 Lederer Pavel DOK6600 C H21B 11:08:00
165 7200372 Synková Petra DOK7950 C D21B 11:33:00
519 7207878 Synek Petr DOK0200 A H16 11:34:00
540 7209352 Synek Antonín DOK0001 A H18 11:45:00
(8)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
278 2092419 Petriláková Petra DOR7656 C D40 10:32:00
46 7205024 Petriláková Amálie DOR0953 C D10 10:40:00
15 2050493 Neuerová Eliška DOR1051 C D10N 10:44:00
60 2080954 Neuerová Anna DOR0656 C D12 11:07:00
739 2045316 Bambousek Martin DOR7302 C H40 11:15:00
506 7204994 Petrilák Matouš DOR0409 B H14 11:21:00
843 2092439 Petrilák Miroslav DOR6600 H50 11:55:00
100 7205018 Petriláková Anežka DOR0251 B D16 12:28:00
(8)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
897 2042539 Borák Stanislav EKP5212 C H65 10:01:00
600 51587 Janeček Jura EKP6701 C H21B 10:24:00
553 2067264 Pidrman Milan EKP8310 C H21A 10:33:00
591 2031357 Mikan Albert EKP8606 C H21B 11:00:00
162 515496 Zurynková Jana EKP7053 C D21B 11:09:00
129 2067248 Hausmannová Klára EKP8651 C D21A 11:27:00
726 515152 Pecka Jan EKP6800 C H40 11:30:00
164 51594 Janečková Dagmar EKP6550 C D21B 11:42:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
574 7207862 Hrouda Martin FSP7612 C H21A 10:13:00
223 207837 Kurfürstová Magdalena FSP7852 C D35 10:42:00
737 207827 Kurfürst Pavel FSP7400 C H40 10:51:00
155 889669 Rydlová Eva FSP8989 C D21B 11:48:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
838 515436 Sochor Tomáš HAV6301 C H50 11:34:00
365 52943 Sochorová Hana HAV6250 C D55 11:40:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
351 51984 Mudrová Martina HCE6451 C D50 11:59:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
143 2025352 Rückerová Šárka HOR0050 A D21A 10:47:00
855 2011900 Škorpil Martin HOR5700 C H55 11:18:00
450 52275 Škorpil Marek HOR0900 C H10 11:19:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
377 8165 Ševčíková Alena CHA5351 C D60 11:02:00
556 2049588 Vejstrk Daniel CHA9105 C H21A 12:01:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
672 2011854 Švadlena Pavel CHC7502 C H21E 11:13:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
204 1007554 Matrasová Kateřina CHT8353 C D21E 10:34:00
544 51980 Matras Tomáš CHT8001 C H21A 11:13:00
(12)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
792 232622 Kynčl Stanislav JIL6401 C H45 10:02:00
378 2096111 Zlesáková Vlasta JIL5362 C D60 10:14:00
841 9071 Král Martin JIL6101 C H50 10:16:00
923 9066 Zlesák Zdeněk JIL4701 C H70 10:36:00
271 2096130 Karlová Kateřina JIL7553 C D40 10:41:00
666 1155115 Malý Aleš JIL8702 C H21E 10:46:00
43 426308 Kynčlová Anna JIL0852 C D10 10:49:00
905 9774 Erlebach Josef JIL5201 C H65 10:57:00
856 682091 Karel Miloš JIL6004 C H55 11:00:00
327 9074 Kynčlová Dagmar JIL7256 C D45 11:58:00
732 9067 Zlesák Ondřej JIL7601 C H40 12:00:00
371 9093 Jiřištová Hana JIL6052 C D55 12:24:00
(22)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
477 2075670 Štorek Jan JPV0505 C H12 10:08:00
53 2108881 Plachá Aneta JPV0555 C D12 10:19:00
683 1602629 Otrusina Jiří JPV8201 C H35 10:20:00
852 9998666 Chmelař Miroslav JPV6217 C H55 10:42:00
559 1602630 Fajkus Radim JPV9509 C H21A 10:45:00
631 234582 Honkyš Pavel JPV9707 C H21C 10:46:00
235 2102819 Plachá Andrea JPV7676 C D35 10:48:00
696 2108915 Jurenka Pavel JPV8101 C H35 11:14:00
324 2075676 Štorková Simona JPV6556 C D45 11:19:00
335 52864 Vavrečková Ivana JPV6363 C D50 11:20:00
706 210440 Vlach Jan JPV8237 C H35 11:35:00
440 2108899 Plachý Ondřej JPV0707 C H10 11:37:00
618 52870 Dudík Petr JPV8917 C H21C 11:38:00
723 2102771 Přikryl Jiří JPV7404 C H40 11:42:00
528 2075675 Štorek David JPV0202 B H16 11:42:00
817 2020730 Soldán Vladimír JPV6526 C H50 11:43:00
339 52586 Fajkusová Jitka JPV6773 C D50 11:50:00
539 439212 Honkyš Jan JPV9912 C H18 11:53:00
541 2069090 Kašpar Petr JPV9915 B H18 12:01:00
422 0 Plachý Matyáš JPV1010 C H10N 12:02:00
784 2075678 Štorek Petr JPV6505 C H45 12:05:00
778 2103780 Plachý Martin JPV6515 C H45 12:26:00
(7)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
201 7200333 Procházková Marie KAM9554 E D21E 10:42:00
593 523000 Pašek František KAM7600 C H21B 10:56:00
839 995804 Ročejdl Marek KAM6400 C H50 11:10:00
567 9005139 Jíra Tomáš KAM9802 A H21A 11:17:00
529 9201064 Gajda Jan KAM0105 A H16 11:18:00
642 920683 Semík Ondřej KAM9401 E H21E 11:46:00
525 9101674 Víšek Martin KAM0102 B H16 12:02:00
(7)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
930 682613 Nejezchleba Jiří KAS4600 C H70 10:04:00
942 682601 Štrojsa Josef KAS4000 C H75 10:27:00
772 682631 Eichler Petr KAS6900 C H45 10:35:00
390 682674 Malá Jitka KAS5451 C D60 10:38:00
411 682607 Štrojsová Jaroslava KAS4350 C D70 11:00:00
309 682641 Eichlerová Jana KAS7051 C D45 11:04:00
409 682619 Nejezchlebová Věra KAS4551 C D70 11:16:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
903 6645 Valter Petr KBP4500 C H65 11:21:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
823 433100 Grepl Ladislav KON6111 C H50 10:49:00
2 336795 Kalousová Julie KON0850 C D10N 11:02:00
747 2092398 Kalous Antonín KON7708 C H40 11:03:00
(7)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
578 2091547 Kameník Jan KPY7900 C H21B 10:04:00
501 2060246 Vejražka David KPY0401 C H14 10:13:00
38 2060247 Vejražková Anna KPY0750 C D10 10:28:00
777 301374 Dobeš Václav KPY5701 C H45 10:29:00
750 2801249 Vejražka Jiří KPY7400 C H40 11:24:00
790 301391 Kohl Jiří KPY6201 C H45 11:32:00
360 301394 Freyová Michaela KPY6050 C D55 11:52:00
(22)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
62 416314 Fišarová Adéla KRL0651 C D12 10:03:00
32 9102146 Gelnerová Markéta KRL0952 C D10 10:10:00
312 2017667 Škrlová Hana KRL6951 C D45 10:16:00
134 7140196 Hanáková Magda KRL9651 C D21A 10:19:00
236 2800313 Křížová Lenka KRL7951 C D35 10:24:00
569 9995599 Pova Ondřej KRL9304 C H21A 10:29:00
55 416318 Roučková Karolína KRL0656 C D12 10:35:00
688 2090857 Kříž Dušan KRL7800 C H35 10:50:00
7 9091907 Hanáková Aneta KRL0951 C D10N 10:53:00
67 232613 Zmarzláková Olga KRL0552 B D12 10:55:00
69 9102084 Gelnerová Anna KRL0653 B D12 11:03:00
448 232961 Blecha Adam KRL0803 C H10 11:13:00
321 2099518 Hanáková Marta KRL7151 C D45 11:13:00
71 416186 Vlachová Adéla KRL0551 C D12 11:27:00
462 207825 Škrle Michael KRL0702 C H10 11:34:00
115 7291299 Hanáková Lenka KRL9951 B D18 11:42:00
75 9412003 Fišarová Eliška KRL0351 B D14 11:42:00
452 232960 Biersak Petr KRL0701 C H10 11:43:00
118 434576 Škrlová Kristýna KRL9954 C D18 11:50:00
113 7150100 Biersaková Dagmar KRL0051 B D18 11:58:00
801 416319 Fišar Miroslav KRL7201 C H45 12:08:00
98 7090701 Šlechtová Tereza KRL0152 B D16 12:16:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
272 51739 Boumová Irena KSH7756 C D40 10:17:00
909 8674 Fiala Miloš KSH4801 C H65 10:25:00
(8)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
670 2053548 Šrámek Ondřej KSU9909 A H21E 10:01:00
652 886292 Janů Zdeněk KSU9045 C H21E 10:10:00
152 52611 Rajnošek Tereza KSU8691 C D21B 10:27:00
654 2058482 Jílek Jakub KSU9202 C H21E 10:55:00
664 2053541 Müller Jonáš KSU9906 A H21E 11:22:00
638 2056285 Jílek Ondřej KSU9908 A H21E 11:37:00
650 515128 Rajnošek Zdeněk KSU8506 C H21E 11:43:00
538 2067337 Gedeon Dominik KSU9900 A H18 11:57:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
602 7209464 Střelba Ondřej KTA7501 C H21B 10:44:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
806 51752 Mutinský Viktor KUO6501 C H50 10:25:00
341 51751 Mutinská Zdeňka KUO6499 C D50 12:11:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
612 887152 Žemlík Boleslav KVS9101 H21C 11:10:00
816 53682 Žemlík Radim KVS6401 C H50 11:19:00
186 887153 Spitzerová Petra KVS8350 C D21B 11:21:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
931 8805 Nosál Stanislav LBE4600 C H70 10:28:00
287 7201767 Bialeková Martina LBE7350 C D40 12:23:00
(7)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
854 1409878 Korpas Jaroslav LBM6113 C H55 10:18:00
386 2113045 Salajková Věra LBM5558 C D60 10:22:00
376 219280 Janská Iva LBM5795 C D60 10:30:00
877 52050 Štěpánek Jiří LBM5401 C H60 10:35:00
153 331008 Štěpánková Petra LBM8651 C D21B 10:36:00
405 52055 Tomanová Jana LBM4955 C D65 11:47:00
266 1409879 Korpasová Ivana LBM7362 C D40 11:53:00
(14)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
44 253362 Michálková Sabina LCE0851 C D10 10:04:00
230 8636196 Vavrysová Lenka LCE7451 C D35 10:27:00
560 7205564 Červák Jan LCE8001 C H21A 10:41:00
870 52702 Plášek Martin LCE6118 C H55 10:45:00
807 889303 Hubáček Jaroslav LCE6311 C H50 10:52:00
184 2088219 Michálková Renata LCE8151 C D21B 11:18:00
103 7208226 Nevěřilová Kateřina LCE0254 B D16 11:37:00
333 889289 Vavrysová Iva LCE6359 C D50 11:41:00
79 2042547 Juříková Jolana LCE0355 C D14 11:51:00
340 52694 Ferdusová Eva LCE6461 C D50 12:05:00
94 53866 Mudráková Eliška LCE0352 B D16 12:07:00
361 52698 Vlažná Mirka LCE5852 C D55 12:08:00
99 9102885 Hubáčková Dagmar LCE0351 A D16 12:19:00
343 889302 Hubáčková Dagmar LCE6569 C D50 12:20:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
218 253153 Krausová Marcela LCV7351 C D35 10:21:00
(7)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
889 8337 Stibal Ivan LDC5701 C H60 10:31:00
293 7121314 Nehasilová Zuzana LDC7150 C D45 10:49:00
181 347881 Zítová Pavla LDC8151 C D21B 11:15:00
781 7111213 Nehasil Vladislav LDC7101 C H45 11:26:00
303 440493 Burdová Simona LDC6851 C D45 11:34:00
101 505131 Nehasilová Veronika LDC0350 C D16 12:10:00
359 8344 Stibalová Věra LDC6051 C D55 12:20:00
(6)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
502 682626 Hejna Hynek LLI0300 C H14 10:09:00
773 436961 Fürst Aleš LLI6801 C H45 10:38:00
613 1409872 Křenek Tomáš LLI8300 C H21C 11:14:00
536 2032134 Hořák Jaroslav LLI0102 C H16 11:14:00
289 8547 Hořáková Petra LLI6953 C D45 11:16:00
791 682678 Hejna Stanislav LLI6900 C H45 12:20:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
310 232357 Ždimerová Monika LME6950 C D45 10:13:00
774 303908 Ždimera Zdeněk LME7000 C H45 11:11:00
(6)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
5 2088719 Dvořáková Kateřina LPM0750 C D10N 10:26:00
682 2081365 Černý Miroslav LPM7504 C H35 10:44:00
220 2067245 Pechová Iva LPM6151 C D35 11:12:00
859 2067253 Pech Jiří LPM5402 C H55 11:21:00
710 2042509 Dvořák Pavel LPM7805 C H35 11:23:00
215 2042546 Ledererová Kamila LPM7352 C D35 11:24:00
(13)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
687 9269 Šabatka Petr LPU8106 C H35 10:08:00
192 515102 Šístková Iveta LPU8654 R D21E 10:10:00
374 9290 Novotná Jiřina LPU5654 C D60 10:18:00
718 2025376 Václavek Jan LPU7816 C H35 10:23:00
864 301183 Novotný Miroslav LPU5905 C H55 10:30:00
410 9247 Kubíková Květa LPU4752 C D70 11:04:00
882 9234 Juračka Vojtěch LPU5404 C H60 11:07:00
716 2045236 Belej Jiří LPU7421 C H35 11:26:00
810 253352 Valach Petr LPU6505 C H50 11:31:00
342 253353 Valachová Jana LPU6654 C D50 11:35:00
404 436429 Kellnerová Stanislava LPU4950 C D65 11:35:00
635 416269 Moravec Marek LPU8811 C H21C 11:46:00
334 9237 Juračková Jana LPU6051 C D50 12:23:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
797 682114 Bruner Luboš LTP6501 C H45 11:47:00
789 7204992 Würz Jiří LTP6502 C H45 11:53:00
761 51279 Bílý Petr LTP6805 C H45 12:23:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
910 9778 Procházka Jiří LTU4802 C H65 10:41:00
(5)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
54 428269 Šimšová Pavla MFP0551 B D12 10:11:00
263 682683 Šimšová Jana MFP7651 C D40 10:23:00
836 515016 Suk Jiří MFP6401 C H50 10:40:00
753 51712 Šimša Jaromír MFP7100 C H45 11:41:00
102 428243 Šimšová Barbora MFP0150 B D16 12:01:00
(9)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
826 1421912 Bartoš Luděk MLA6701 C H50 10:07:00
918 1421916 Fišák Jan MLA4401 C H70 10:08:00
19 0 Fišáková Leona MLA1151 C D10N 10:08:00
478 1421918 Janoch Samuel MLA0502 B H12 10:32:00
12 416227 Fišáková Lucie Johanka MLA0950 C D10N 10:32:00
253 1421911 Bartošová Jana MLA7051 C D40 11:02:00
251 1421917 Fišáková Hana MLA7750 C D40 11:11:00
526 1421913 Bartoš Václav MLA0101 B H16 11:46:00
466 2085576 Janoch Mikuláš MLA0700 C H10 12:10:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
939 51374 Diener Herbert MOV4101 C H75 10:15:00
488 428262 Vojvodík Eduard MOV0600 C H12 10:52:00
851 52980 Petr Václav MOV5801 C H55 10:54:00
(7)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
384 2060217 Kalibánová Jiřina NPA5351 C D60 10:06:00
142 2073708 Šmidrkalová Monika NPA9051 C D21A 10:11:00
693 2113094 Šedivý Josef NPA8003 C H35 10:29:00
226 2078500 Šedivá Petra NPA7751 C D35 10:33:00
883 2059741 Kalibán Jaroslav NPA5101 C H60 10:43:00
123 7201810 Píšová Monika NPA8151 C D21A 11:51:00
464 2085640 Šedivý Josef NPA0802 C H10 12:07:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
936 51410 Bouček Václav OCB4101 C H75 10:12:00
625 416348 Bouček Jakub OCB9501 C H21C 10:50:00
413 51432 Boučková Ludmila OCB4351 C D70 11:08:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
499 8631582 Donda Jiří ONO0403 B H14 10:17:00
748 2102676 Donda Jiří ONO7600 C H40 11:00:00
441 2102677 Donda Jakub ONO0700 C H10 11:49:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
655 7260029 Kala Matěj OOL8901 C H21E 12:04:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
876 550310 Hruška Jiří OSN5501 C H60 10:07:00
357 590124 Hrušková Zdeňka OSN5950 C D55 11:28:00
(13)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
622 2115756 Nechvíle Daniel PDY9600 C H21C 10:30:00
228 0 Šilerová Eva PDY8050 C D35 10:30:00
41 0 Píšová Tereza PDY0850 C D10 10:31:00
240 2102798 Nováková Martina PDY7350 C D40 10:59:00
442 2115753 Pavlík Vojtěch PDY0801 C H10 11:01:00
686 2060237 Lounek Jakub PDY8200 C H35 11:11:00
829 2088723 Sehnal Tomáš PDY6700 C H50 11:28:00
513 2115755 Pavlík Mojmír PDY0403 C H14 11:29:00
77 2102801 Káninská Magdaléna PDY0350 C D14 11:36:00
691 2102778 Plachý Jaroslav PDY8000 C H35 11:41:00
92 0 Káninská Daniela PDY0450 C D14 11:45:00
85 0 Píšová Zuzana PDY0451 C D14 11:54:00
451 2115744 Chlubna Patrik PDY0802 C H10 12:16:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
844 2113100 Vydra Pavel PEN6200 C H50 11:49:00
346 2113055 Kábrtová Iva PEN6350 C D50 12:02:00
(27)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
290 231924 Čtrnáctová Magdalena PGP7151 C D45 10:01:00
677 2067946 Kondrát Martin PGP6501 C H21E 10:19:00
514 897393 Kolář Matyáš PGP0304 B H14 10:21:00
202 7207777 Škarková Kateřina PGP9955 B D21E 10:26:00
647 9102565 Bartoš Vojtěch PGP9809 B H21E 10:28:00
227 51638 Pokorná Magdaléna PGP7562 C D35 10:39:00
472 2099508 Střelba Antonín PGP0605 B H12 10:40:00
200 7208324 Janovská Kateřina PGP9850 R D21E 10:46:00
252 2067949 Malečková Iva PGP7559 C D40 10:50:00
507 2800293 Hřivna Jakub PGP0305 B H14 10:53:00
198 995832 Matějů Martina PGP8556 R D21E 10:58:00
121 1470169 Janovská Petra PGP7355 C D21A 10:59:00
210 53567 Smolková Alena PGP6450 C D35 11:00:00
662 682623 Matějů Luboš PGP7601 C H21E 11:01:00
505 231948 Čtrnáct František PGP0401 B H14 11:01:00
483 2061767 Hřivna Ondřej PGP0505 C H12 11:04:00
169 53556 Jirásková Kateřina PGP8852 C D21B 11:06:00
651 502088 Landovský Jakub PGP9601 R H21E 11:16:00
597 2084951 Bartaloš Tomáš PGP8010 C H21B 11:20:00
527 8636798 Janovský Tomáš PGP0101 A H16 11:22:00
176 2084985 Bartalošová Jana PGP8154 C D21B 11:24:00
571 682686 Pokorný Ondřej PGP7506 C H21A 11:25:00
547 7203451 Beneš Miroslav PGP8108 C H21A 11:33:00
690 7201813 Hřivna Štěpán PGP7507 C H35 11:38:00
668 8632139 Janovský Tomáš PGP6401 C H21E 11:40:00
97 2106727 Černá Aneta PGP0254 C D16 11:52:00
673 681629 Pospíšil Vítek PGP6803 C H21E 11:55:00
(16)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
944 9455 Vykysalý František PHK3002 C H80 10:06:00
311 9462 Weberová Zuzana PHK6961 C D45 10:19:00
840 1413331 Melichar Igor PHK6504 C H50 10:22:00
941 9005137 Mikulecký Jan PHK3801 C H75 10:24:00
933 9460 Weber Petr PHK3901 C H75 10:33:00
818 2059745 Hlaváček Lubomír PHK6401 C H50 10:34:00
545 515050 Mašata Roman PHK7107 C H21A 10:37:00
314 224872 Maňáková Silvie PHK7151 C D45 10:55:00
831 9650526 Kavalír Karel PHK6503 C H50 11:13:00
474 2035735 Pompach Lukáš PHK0500 B H12 11:16:00
754 2049570 Pompach Martin PHK7207 C H45 11:20:00
219 1413332 Kubečková Zdena PHK7551 C D35 11:21:00
461 2088727 Horák Filip PHK0701 C H10 11:25:00
317 9833 Kavalírová Kateřina PHK6756 C D45 11:40:00
325 49890 Azebová Martina PHK6757 C D45 11:46:00
76 2087682 Horáková Veronika PHK0353 B D14 12:09:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
330 49883 Vidmuchová Martina PLU7171 C D45 10:40:00
584 1012269 Trávníček Jan PLU7501 C H21B 11:40:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
730 8629813 Cveček Martin PVP7400 C H40 10:57:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
689 8708 Šíma Pavel PZR7838 C H35 11:50:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
656 515193 Henek Michal RBK8605 C H21E 10:52:00
127 981818 Kozumplíková Alice RBK8151 C D21A 11:03:00
725 2032122 Žáček Zbyněk RBK7101 C H40 11:54:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
503 2096235 Mucha Ondřej RIC0400 C H14 10:05:00
65 2049632 Kotková Adéla RIC0655 C D12 11:31:00
273 2085603 Kotková Lenka RIC7352 C D40 11:35:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
369 438643 Voltrová Svatava ROZ6150 C D55 12:04:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
626 2045244 Dressler Jan SBK7911 C H21C 10:54:00
(22)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
609 1400437 Tesař Jan SCP8501 C H21C 10:06:00
925 443066 Rakovec Miloš SCP4500 C H70 10:12:00
701 7200592 Bašus Petr SCP7400 C H35 10:14:00
175 2088205 Černá Eliška SCP9050 C D21B 10:18:00
803 51557 Podivínský Tomáš SCP7201 C H45 10:20:00
714 7260025 Dubec Pavel SCP8003 C H35 10:32:00
596 232028 Vrabec Tomáš SCP8700 C H21B 10:32:00
158 51574 Havlínová Zuzana SCP8150 C D21B 10:33:00
582 442853 Lohr Ivo SCP6801 C H21B 10:40:00
728 2106749 Sliva Jan SCP7300 C H40 10:45:00
865 2800319 Veljačik Pavel SCP6200 C H55 10:48:00
764 2102546 Apeltauer Milan SCP6802 C H45 10:50:00
929 7206545 Buriánek Jaromír SCP4700 C H70 10:52:00
224 7260005 Hojná Silvie SCP7950 C D35 11:03:00
395 336750 Zavadilová Naďa SCP5450 C D60 11:30:00
709 1406141 Šístek Daniel SCP7507 C H35 11:32:00
425 336785 Veljačik Jonáš SCP0800 C H10N 11:47:00
188 51567 Tesařová Anna SCP8257 C D21B 11:54:00
418 51554 Bašus Ondřej SCP1000 C H10N 11:56:00
318 51556 Lohrová Hana SCP6550 C D45 12:07:00
793 1413715 Hošek Ladislav SCP6001 C H45 12:11:00
347 2800325 Veljačiková Markéta SCP6451 C D50 12:14:00
(8)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
160 9148 Doležalová Lenka SHK8256 C D21B 10:21:00
494 1400421 Dohnálek Tomáš SHK0403 B H14 10:33:00
383 9107 Fejlková Alice SHK5351 C D60 10:46:00
648 1396847 Netuka Vojtěch SHK9701 R H21E 10:49:00
736 553452 Souček Karel SHK6601 C H40 10:54:00
760 1400450 Dohnálek Pavel SHK7100 C H45 11:17:00
316 51131 Dohnálková Jana SHK7252 C D45 11:31:00
366 9118 Bláhová Luba SHK5852 C D55 12:12:00
(15)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
39 2102075 Havrdová Sheila SJC0750 C D10 10:16:00
476 2114992 Vlach František SJC0603 C H12 10:28:00
14 2102076 Havrdová Selina SJC0950 C D10N 10:35:00
484 2102080 Dlabola Jakub SJC0602 C H12 10:36:00
6 2114998 Vltavská Eliška SJC0850 C D10N 10:41:00
470 2114996 Novotný Kamil SJC0600 C H12 10:44:00
4 2112770 Jakubcová Karolína SJC1050 C D10N 10:47:00
58 2114997 Malínská Nela SJC0650 B D12 10:47:00
446 2115010 Pešek Ondřej SJC0802 C H10 11:07:00
458 8225 Kopecký Matyáš SJC0702 C H10 11:16:00
455 9951 Ticháček Jakub SJC0704 C H10 11:31:00
417 9914 Ticháček Jáchym SJC1004 C H10N 11:59:00
460 2115000 Vaníček Jan SJC0705 C H10 12:04:00
415 2115002 Pešek Matěj SJC1002 C H10N 12:11:00
419 2115011 Vlach Antonín SJC0903 C H10N 12:17:00
(12)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
934 9200531 Gřunděl Ivan SJH4201 C H75 10:03:00
607 7201821 Kovář Jaroslav SJH8901 C H21B 10:08:00
52 553451 Benešová Michaela SJH0651 C D12 10:15:00
146 7201828 Kovářová Lenka SJH8651 C D21A 10:31:00
397 232411 Kovářová Milena SJH5350 C D60 10:34:00
699 2113365 Blažek Zdeněk SJH7601 H35 10:53:00
766 336767 Beneš Jan SJH7001 C H45 11:02:00
323 9101672 Benešová Iva SJH7051 C D45 11:28:00
465 2096216 Blažek Cyril SJH0701 C H10 12:01:00
798 51140 Parkan Jiří SJH6801 C H45 12:02:00
445 331244 Parkan Tomáš SJH0803 C H10 12:19:00
80 2061857 Kubáková Nela SJH0451 B D14 12:21:00
(7)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
707 8709 Izdný Pavel SJI7613 C H35 10:02:00
3 433091 Novotná Nicol SJI0953 C D10N 10:14:00
867 7003047 Kaňák Petr SJI6115 C H55 10:39:00
185 8703 Novotná Petra SJI8350 C D21B 10:51:00
703 888644 Prošek Michal SJI7823 C H35 10:56:00
825 53631 Petráček Aleš SJI6301 C H50 11:04:00
848 52337 Zeman Jaroslav SJI5901 C H55 11:15:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
932 53507 Hlavatý Karel SJP4200 C H75 10:30:00
(7)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
850 51133 Janovič Ondřej SKV5901 C H55 10:33:00
491 9005143 Štěrba Marek SKV0401 B H14 10:57:00
64 7202879 Řeháková Mirka SKV0652 C D12 10:59:00
580 2085595 Novák Petr SKV8201 H21B 11:28:00
382 2059748 Nováková Svatava SKV5351 C D60 11:34:00
89 7202893 Řeháková Gabriela SKV0351 B D14 11:48:00
742 682634 Dítko Jan SKV7301 C H40 11:48:00
(12)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
756 2045227 Aster Vladimír SLA6500 C H45 10:17:00
213 442858 Asterová Jana SLA7451 C D35 10:18:00
34 224355 Straková Denisa SLA0750 C D10 10:22:00
229 2109690 Matoušková Markéta SLA7352 C D35 10:36:00
467 2075658 Zápotocký Jiří SLA0800 C H10 10:58:00
326 8579 Straková Jana SLA7251 C D45 10:58:00
283 981813 Kolářová Michaela SLA7351 C D40 11:05:00
719 887615 Kolář Tomáš SLA7103 C H35 11:08:00
296 224894 Hrdličková Ludmila SLA6950 C D45 11:10:00
770 2109677 Matoušek Martin SLA7100 C H45 11:23:00
603 51715 Straka Tomáš SLA9702 C H21B 11:36:00
785 4118484 Straka Lukáš SLA7002 C H45 11:50:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
170 49973 Žitná Jana SMB9251 C D21B 10:12:00
692 49971 Žitný Tomáš SMB6401 C H35 10:26:00
167 49977 Pološčuková Lucie SMB9051 C D21B 11:30:00
345 7722 Pološčuková Monika SMB6551 C D50 11:32:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
599 8266 Pesničák Jan SMR7902 C H21B 10:16:00
610 7204495 Lukavec Petr SMR7800 C H21C 11:18:00
161 7201202 Lukavcová Ivana SMR8754 C D21B 12:00:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
485 9636 Doucha Martin SNA0501 B H12 10:04:00
561 9626 Doucha Jiří SNA7105 C H21A 10:25:00
454 9616 Doucha Tomáš SNA0801 C H10 11:10:00
294 9606 Douchová Jaroslava SNA7155 C D45 11:52:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
711 1396839 Choutka Jaroslav SOB6301 C H35 10:41:00
126 2067886 Randíková Magdaléna SOB8851 C D21A 11:07:00
566 7209786 Randík Jan SOB8703 C H21A 11:49:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
399 446344 Suchánková Libuše SOP4851 C D65 11:19:00
(8)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
776 301158 Locker Martin SRK7001 C H45 10:05:00
322 9801 Lockerová Milena SRK7251 C D45 10:31:00
927 9798 Hrobař Rudolf SRK4702 C H70 10:32:00
144 8631584 Andršová Jana SRK8756 C D21A 11:31:00
305 7207351 Kosová Michaela SRK6752 C D45 11:43:00
585 9591 Novotný Radek SRK9101 C H21B 11:44:00
659 2017682 Locker Tomáš SRK9802 B H21E 11:49:00
518 405991 Locker Daniel SRK0200 B H16 11:54:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
456 8041 Cveček Jan SSU0701 C H10 12:13:00
(8)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
568 7202871 Jirka Mikuláš STE0000 A H21A 10:05:00
819 52506 Hepnar Luboš STE6307 C H50 10:13:00
211 2096137 Zbraňková Magda STE7352 C D35 11:06:00
845 8276 Neumann Jaroslav STE5902 C H55 11:12:00
281 52480 Urbanová Edita STE7454 C D40 11:44:00
520 2032192 Lukašák Šimon STE0202 A H16 12:06:00
84 2035723 Lukašáková Sára STE0450 B D14 12:06:00
524 2032142 Svoboda Radek STE0207 B H16 12:22:00
(5)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
878 9200530 Junek Petr STH5501 C H60 10:03:00
168 416278 Ducháčková Kateřina STH9356 C D21B 10:03:00
598 446371 Kučera Michal STH9201 C H21B 11:12:00
22 303925 Hamáčková Šárka STH0852 C D10N 11:20:00
280 7204984 Junková Kateřina STH7351 C D40 11:41:00
(26)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
548 232148 Purkyt Jan TAP8705 C H21A 10:01:00
135 7518567 Puchernová Zuzana TAP8453 C D21A 10:03:00
151 416007 Cikhardtová Balzhima TAP8751 C D21B 10:06:00
130 361934 Zajícová Markéta TAP9054 C D21A 10:15:00
671 7779702 Vlášek Jakub TAP9702 A H21E 10:22:00
847 682651 Hejtmánek Vladimír TAP5802 C H55 10:36:00
645 9201323 Ransdorf Jakub TAP9805 A H21E 10:37:00
124 232158 Tihonová Hana TAP9052 C D21A 10:39:00
721 9527 Pohl Zdeněk TAP7606 C H40 10:42:00
552 887637 Černý Martin TAP8902 C H21A 10:49:00
475 2081357 Melišík Jan TAP0502 B H12 11:00:00
212 2111618 Cichrová Iveta TAP7752 C D35 11:18:00
140 7779755 Šimůnková Gabriela TAP9755 R D21A 11:19:00
565 232187 Beneš Filip TAP8701 C H21A 11:21:00
391 53641 Hejtmánková Alena TAP5452 C D60 11:22:00
453 2060250 Pohl Lukáš TAP0703 C H10 11:22:00
873 515440 Tihon Jaroslav TAP6102 C H55 11:30:00
358 232161 Tihonová Jindra TAP6253 C D55 11:36:00
492 2075696 Tůma Šimon TAP0400 B H14 11:37:00
532 2080913 Melišík Martin TAP0200 B H16 11:38:00
133 232132 Hermannová Anna TAP9251 C D21A 11:39:00
178 53640 Hejtmánková Kateřina TAP8462 C D21B 11:45:00
608 232143 Cikhardt Jakub TAP8706 C H21B 11:52:00
573 515433 Hodek Michal TAP8808 C H21A 11:53:00
298 2081352 Melišíková Radka TAP7152 C D45 11:55:00
685 7151177 Pucherna Jan TAP7701 C H35 11:59:00
(14)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
872 232747 Jašek Milan TBM6201 C H55 10:21:00
916 320135 Procházka Jan TBM4907 C H65 10:21:00
295 49656 Hlaváčová Šárka TBM7258 C D45 10:22:00
245 230679 Grycová Petra TBM7467 C D40 10:35:00
141 9101703 Korpasová Tereza TBM9898 R D21A 10:55:00
387 301247 Procházková Helena TBM5351 C D60 11:06:00
768 53233 Gryc Jan TBM6709 C H45 11:08:00
512 888648 Gryc Ondřej TBM0406 B H14 11:13:00
95 515497 Hlaváčová Anežka TBM0199 A D16 11:43:00
355 410324 Jašková Monika TBM6363 C D50 11:44:00
109 9101707 Korpasová Lucie TBM0151 A D16 11:49:00
533 8645931 Gryc Vojtěch TBM0106 A H16 11:50:00
713 53242 Milán Pavel TBM7227 C H35 11:53:00
284 443078 Milánová Jindřiška TBM7475 C D40 12:29:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
221 2102815 Městková Lucie TEP7850 C D35 11:27:00
(15)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
935 434577 Picek Jan TJN4000 C H75 10:09:00
570 9102144 Picek Jan TJN9101 C H21A 10:09:00
301 416843 Picková Helena TJN6952 C D45 10:10:00
938 52900 Petrželka Pavel TJN3800 C H75 10:18:00
515 2080823 Řehoř Vojta TJN0303 B H14 10:25:00
788 2059729 Řehoř Jiří TJN7004 C H45 10:32:00
679 1969696 Kobr Tomáš TJN8901 C H21E 10:34:00
891 416833 Böhm Karel TJN5101 C H60 10:39:00
646 2067320 Šmaus Jan TJN9700 A H21E 10:40:00
822 416839 Picek Jan TJN6500 C H50 10:43:00
888 2056301 Horák Petr TJN5602 C H60 10:47:00
380 232515 Böhmová Eva TJN5450 C D60 11:10:00
299 2073661 Řehořová Lenka TJN7250 C D45 11:25:00
463 2053559 Řehoř Hynek TJN0700 C H10 11:40:00
111 7201759 Budská Anna TJN0253 C D16 11:58:00
(6)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
623 53502 Smolka Ondřej TJP9401 C H21C 10:34:00
906 51329 Paukert Milan TJP5000 C H65 10:53:00
214 301536 Pecharová Michaela TJP6550 C D35 10:57:00
908 8861 Peterka František TJP4900 C H65 11:17:00
171 53527 Černá Kateřina TJP9850 C D21B 11:36:00
543 2075695 Junek Vladimír TJP8400 C H21A 11:41:00
(8)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
861 52235 Sysel Svatobor TTR6202 C H55 10:03:00
16 49689 Nešporová Terezie TTR0852 C D10N 10:17:00
315 52242 Nešporová Marie TTR7251 C D45 10:37:00
486 52248 Nešpor Jiří TTR0502 C H12 10:56:00
857 995847 Nešpor Jan TTR6101 C H55 11:09:00
78 52239 Nešporová Marie TTR0351 C D14 11:39:00
521 7300192 Nešpor Jan TTR0101 B H16 12:10:00
362 52237 Syslová Iva TTR6151 C D55 12:16:00
(28)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
37 2091520 Ferbasová Matylda TUR0762 C D10 10:01:00
393 303959 Tvrdková Eva TUR5151 C D60 10:02:00
191 822282 Rufferová Iva TUR8354 E D21E 10:02:00
866 2067342 Mareš Hynek TUR6100 C H55 10:09:00
373 8208 Konopáčová Jana TUR5650 C D60 10:10:00
849 682108 Švarc Jiří TUR6204 C H55 10:15:00
649 9101181 Wolf Filip TUR9701 R H21E 10:16:00
195 9935817 Kochová Nikola TUR9358 C D21E 10:22:00
653 515047 Vlček Martin TUR8702 C H21E 10:25:00
665 800320 Oma Jakub TUR8002 C H21E 10:31:00
203 515086 Omová Michaela TUR8153 E D21E 10:38:00
131 1403419 Linková Alena TUR9751 R D21A 10:51:00
884 8214 Hudský Vlastimil TUR5100 C H60 10:55:00
163 51825 Vlčková Tereza TUR8852 C D21B 10:57:00
853 8220 Konopáč Jiří TUR5803 C H55 11:06:00
912 51283 Tvrdek Vojtěch TUR4949 C H65 11:09:00
207 876522 Krafková Lucie TUR8650 E D21E 11:10:00
743 2103248 Vambera Filip TUR7305 C H40 11:12:00
900 51816 Jakubec Jindřich TUR4801 C H65 11:25:00
658 8627923 Dragowski Kuba TUR9003 R H21E 11:25:00
398 2025351 Omová Jana TUR5150 C D65 11:31:00
678 8627110 Schulhof Jan TUR8900 R H21E 11:31:00
562 515082 Kořínek Jindřich TUR8406 C H21A 11:45:00
698 767777 Baier Martin TUR7603 R H35 11:47:00
676 1840303 Váňa Martin TUR8401 C H21E 11:58:00
674 7092626 Luštický Martin TUR8700 C H21E 12:01:00
259 2103240 Ferbasová Zdeňka TUR7361 C D40 12:05:00
517 9102562 Hájek Kryštof TUR0212 B H16 12:14:00
(9)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
257 411543 Hájková Magdalena TUV7351 C D40 10:02:00
56 888626 Hájková Tereza TUV0558 B D12 10:23:00
61 1418087 Mellanová Judita TUV0559 B D12 10:31:00
928 8323 Pospíšil Jiří TUV4701 C H70 10:40:00
775 232388 Šritr Martin TUV6802 C H45 10:59:00
564 8893 Žemlík Pavel TUV7135 C H21A 11:09:00
282 411597 Mellanová Veronika TUV7251 C D40 11:20:00
824 411583 Mellan Martin TUV6304 C H50 11:40:00
731 5788 Hájek Jan TUV7301 C H40 12:03:00
(13)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
199 7200901 Nešporová Alžběta TZL0051 A D21E 10:06:00
913 7209285 Jelínek Vít TZL5102 C H65 10:13:00
264 7209278 Kundratová Jana TZL7350 C D40 10:26:00
896 1396260 Jelínek Petr TZL4902 C H65 10:29:00
36 218973 Kundratová Eva TZL0950 C D10 10:43:00
17 331753 Lázničková Alžběta TZL0858 C D10N 10:50:00
660 515174 Smola Michal TZL8131 R H21E 11:10:00
522 7209284 Kundrata Jan TZL0203 B H16 11:26:00
443 53360 Kundrata Vít TZL0700 C H10 11:28:00
400 8930 Horynová Eva TZL5254 C D65 11:51:00
238 218979 Nešporová Barbora TZL7652 C D40 12:17:00
352 331685 Lázničková Marcela TZL6751 C D50 12:26:00
800 331193 Láznička Libor TZL6701 C H45 12:29:00
(9)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
307 2032169 Kašparová Ivana UOL6951 C D45 10:43:00
592 2044889 Kopecký David UOL7800 C H21B 11:04:00
914 52440 Jadviščok Ladislav UOL5101 C H65 11:05:00
830 2011817 Šimek Roman UOL6503 C H50 11:16:00
172 301553 Horčičková Linda UOL8650 C D21B 11:27:00
337 52476 Šimková Hana UOL6653 C D50 11:29:00
802 2020741 Horký Jan UOL7100 C H45 11:59:00
530 52729 Šimek Štěpán UOL0104 B H16 12:18:00
269 420402 Kopecká Jitka UOL7750 C D40 12:20:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
937 7930 Kohout Tomáš UVP3700 C H75 10:06:00
403 51265 Kohoutová Jitřenka UVP4850 C D65 11:43:00
286 0 Kohoutová Jasna UVP D40 12:26:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
249 51469 Mikysková Ilona VAM7550 C D40 10:47:00
70 51468 Mikysková Adéla VAM0550 C D12 11:11:00
786 9684 Mikyska Alan VAM7149 C H45 11:35:00
(5)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
919 49651 Bauer Emil VBM4410 C H70 10:24:00
302 7201756 Hiršová Marcela VBM7079 C D45 10:52:00
868 7201772 Hirš Libor VBM6000 C H55 11:03:00
349 53489 Jemelíková Lada VBM6555 C D50 11:38:00
353 9102082 Chroustová Petra VBM6655 C D50 11:53:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
381 53725 Hejzlarová Vladimíra VCB5651 C D60 10:26:00
887 53728 Hejzlar Josef VCB5601 C H60 10:51:00
(17)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
899 9005174 Hickethier Manfred VLI5201 C H65 10:05:00
166 2058475 Szenczi Kristýna VLI8650 C D21B 10:09:00
632 2049578 Bednařík Aleš VLI7309 C H21C 10:10:00
40 2080993 Ekertová Jana VLI0750 C D10 10:13:00
629 7003010 Meier Milan VLI7301 C H21C 10:22:00
901 253372 Ježek Ladislav VLI4900 C H65 10:45:00
469 9201561 Bednařík Vilém VLI0509 B H12 10:48:00
154 2049576 Bednaříková Daniela VLI7759 C D21B 10:54:00
546 7999888 Martan Jiří VLI7300 C H21A 10:57:00
611 2102802 Szenczi Gabriel VLI8700 C H21C 11:26:00
237 1400433 Podrábská Marie VLI7451 C D35 11:36:00
105 2043603 Martanová Elin VLI0252 A D16 11:40:00
416 2090845 Votava Vojtěch VLI1201 C H10N 11:41:00
734 2058477 Ekert Vladimír VLI7600 C H40 12:09:00
239 2042502 Martanová Daniela VLI7452 C D40 12:11:00
87 2043610 Martanová Lea VLI0555 B D14 12:15:00
83 9201326 Bednaříková Emma VLI0359 B D14 12:24:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
641 995860 Bouchal Jiří VPM8449 C H21E 10:04:00
614 887623 Anděl Robert VPM8001 C H21C 11:34:00
149 995858 Bouchalová Vendula VPM8787 C D21A 11:55:00
(16)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
288 219210 Procingerová Ilona VRL7053 C D45 10:04:00
11 0 Brdlíková Eliška VRL0753 C D10N 10:23:00
511 2087702 Hájek Matěj VRL0402 C H14 10:37:00
57 2092425 Hájková Marie VRL0651 C D12 10:39:00
661 2017676 Štregl Petr VRL7303 C H21E 10:43:00
509 2088183 Procinger Jakub VRL0305 B H14 10:45:00
21 2085588 Hanušová Markéta VRL0852 C D10N 10:59:00
479 2078481 Hanuš Filip VRL0604 B H12 11:08:00
260 2102800 Štreglová Andrea VRL7552 C D40 11:08:00
497 8636759 Štregl Matyáš VRL0301 A H14 11:17:00
744 2078480 Hanuš Vladimír VRL7508 C H40 11:36:00
138 331285 Jebavá Lucie VRL9254 C D21A 11:43:00
258 2096241 Smith Lucie VRL7353 C D40 11:47:00
88 2078482 Hanušová Kateřina VRL0455 B D14 11:57:00
534 2082910 Procinger Jan VRL0102 C H16 11:58:00
262 2080989 Hanušová Monika VRL7654 C D40 12:08:00
(47)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
73 53374 Pastuszková Laura VSP0654 C D12 10:07:00
895 52269 Uher Petr VSP5001 C H65 10:09:00
717 339016 Ehler Tomáš VSP8102 C H35 10:11:00
20 2081382 Rodová Anežka VSP1152 C D10N 10:11:00
489 232246 Meier David VSP0606 B H12 10:12:00
473 2021850 Mencl Josef VSP0602 C H12 10:20:00
13 1398983 Kučerová Kateřina VSP0950 C D10N 10:20:00
306 51749 Menclová Silvie VSP7050 C D45 10:25:00
498 2021842 Trnka Martin jun VSP0300 C H14 10:29:00
18 2081391 Ehlerová Anna VSP0854 C D10N 10:29:00
277 51589 Klapalová Pavla VSP7099 C D40 10:29:00
915 51643 Hořínek Jaroslav VSP5000 C H65 10:33:00
48 51730 Gajdová Michaela VSP0752 C D10 10:37:00
248 53546 Kučerová Marie VSP7551 C D40 10:38:00
68 443085 Jedličková Josefína VSP0651 C D12 10:43:00
922 51743 Dohnal Josef VSP4300 C H70 10:44:00
35 2067959 Malečková Pavlína VSP0855 C D10 10:46:00
898 7200325 Hora Vladimír VSP5100 C H65 10:49:00
504 434600 Horák Pavel ml. VSP0301 C H14 10:49:00
232 51597 Ehlerová Petra VSP7855 C D35 10:51:00
375 9782 Horová Magda VSP5450 C D60 10:54:00
808 682682 Němeček Jan VSP6201 C H50 10:55:00
9 2085596 Ehlerová Michaela VSP1050 C D10N 10:56:00
157 232062 Uhrová Zuzana VSP8050 C D21B 11:03:00
738 53572 Semík Jan VSP6507 C H40 11:06:00
644 51650 Kučera Jan VSP7302 C H21E 11:07:00
313 7911 Novotná Neyrinck Markéta VSP7051 C D45 11:07:00
487 416121 Městka Václav VSP0600 C H12 11:12:00
285 436445 Gajdová Kristina VSP7752 C D40 11:14:00
297 2103280 Němečková Jarmila VSP6650 C D45 11:22:00
471 51649 Horák Martin VSP0601 C H12 11:24:00
746 53399 Pastuszek Jakub VSP7500 C H40 11:27:00
274 2070890 Bártíková Irena VSP7461 C D40 11:29:00
749 2032184 Horák Pavel (Starosta) VSP7305 C H40 11:33:00
438 52283 Gajda Petr VSP0903 C H10N 11:44:00
449 2067940 Jedlička Aleš VSP0800 C H10 11:46:00
537 446363 Semík Jakub VSP0000 B H18 11:49:00
423 2111766 Pastuszek Lukáš VSP1000 C H10N 11:50:00
279 51746 Městková Kateřina VSP7650 C D40 11:50:00
447 2075699 Rod Matyáš VSP0803 C H10 11:52:00
401 51645 Dohnalová Dana VSP5050 C D65 11:55:00
242 51728 Horáková Lenka VSP7255 C D40 11:56:00
722 2088220 Rod Jan VSP7423 C H40 11:57:00
292 2021834 Beranová Iva VSP7150 C D45 12:01:00
265 2021823 Trnková Dana VSP7351 C D40 12:02:00
428 2032189 Kučera Jakub VSP0900 C H10N 12:05:00
108 331064 Horáková Barbora VSP0150 B D16 12:22:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
329 331399 Kašparová Marie ZAK7250 C D45 10:07:00
755 410399 Kašpar Ludvík ZAK7200 C H45 12:32:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
177 2108886 Kmentová Lenka ZAM8552 C D21B 10:15:00
594 2083373 Andrš Petr ZAM8401 C H21B 10:28:00
(10)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
633 682621 Hrazdil Jiří ZBM8418 C H21C 10:02:00
637 500267 Palas Jan ZBM8507 C H21E 10:07:00
231 2067937 Cicvárková Lucie ZBM7651 C D35 10:12:00
33 2103674 Rotková Veronika ZBM0854 C D10 10:19:00
197 7209360 Hrstková Vladěna ZBM8787 C D21E 10:50:00
694 2051489 Cicvárek Ivo ZBM7504 C H35 11:02:00
712 2103682 Rotek Pavel ZBM7704 C H35 11:20:00
117 8435207 Miklušová Tereza ZBM9960 A D18 12:02:00
104 8434822 Miklušová Tamara ZBM0260 C D16 12:25:00
90 2103673 Rotková Markéta ZBM0455 B D14 12:27:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
627 995800 Vaněk Petr ZBP7302 C H21C 11:22:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
885 301599 Jirka Jiří ZPV5501 C H60 10:27:00
523 206496 Jirka Matyáš ZPV0201 C H16 12:26:00
(7)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
616 897354 Zimmer Jan ZVO0001 C H21C 11:02:00
72 2079493 Švecová Karolína ZVO0557 B D12 11:23:00
86 2079492 Švecová Anežka ZVO0352 B D14 12:00:00
107 2035151 Vallová Kristýna ZVO0152 C D16 12:04:00
735 2092351 Švec Karel ZVO7601 C H40 12:06:00
348 428220 Zimmerová Lenka ZVO6451 C D50 12:08:00
782 2031359 Valla Zdeněk ZVO6501 C H45 12:17:00
Ostatní kluby
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
946 0 Vakant Vakant H80 10:09
943 0 Vakant Vakant H75 10:36
727 0 Vakant Vakant H40 10:48
579 0 Vakant Vakant H21B 10:52
50 0 Vakant Vakant D10 10:55
921 0 Vakant Vakant H70 10:56
27 0 Vakant Vakant D10N 11:05
206 0 Vakant Vakant D21E 11:06
29 0 Vakant Vakant D10N 11:08
25 0 Vakant Vakant D10N 11:11
28 0 Vakant Vakant D10N 11:14
894 0 Vakant Vakant H60 11:15
414 0 Vakant Vakant D70 11:20
31 0 Vakant Vakant D10N 11:23
581 0 Vakant Vakant H21B 11:24
26 0 Vakant Vakant D10N 11:26
657 0 Vakant Vakant H21E 11:28
490 0 Vakant Vakant H12 11:28
917 0 Vakant Vakant H65 11:29
24 0 Vakant Vakant D10N 11:29
30 0 Vakant Vakant D10N 11:32
875 0 Vakant Vakant H55 11:33
74 0 Vakant Vakant D12 11:35
396 0 Vakant Vakant D60 11:38
187 0 Vakant Vakant D21B 11:39
516 0 Vakant Vakant H14 11:41
636 0 Vakant Vakant H21C 11:42
424 0 Vakant Vakant H10N 11:53
604 0 Vakant Vakant H21B 11:56
190 0 Vakant Vakant D21B 11:57
147 0 Vakant Vakant D21A 11:59
408 0 Vakant Vakant D65 11:59
606 0 Vakant Vakant H21B 12:00
150 0 Vakant Vakant D21A 12:03
605 0 Vakant Vakant H21B 12:04
542 0 Vakant Vakant H18 12:05
119 0 Vakant Vakant D18 12:06
332 0 Vakant Vakant D45 12:10
751 0 Vakant Vakant H40 12:12
576 0 Vakant Vakant H21A 12:13
331 0 Vakant Vakant D45 12:13
577 0 Vakant Vakant H21A 12:17
434 0 Vakant Vakant H10N 12:20
468 0 Vakant Vakant H10 12:22
433 0 Vakant Vakant H10N 12:23
436 0 Vakant Vakant H10N 12:26
372 0 Vakant Vakant D55 12:28
356 0 Vakant Vakant D50 12:29
429 0 Vakant Vakant H10N 12:29
93 0 Vakant Vakant D14 12:30
535 0 Vakant Vakant H16 12:30
112 0 Vakant Vakant D16 12:31
430 0 Vakant Vakant H10N 12:32
432 0 Vakant Vakant H10N 12:35
805 0 Vakant Vakant H45 12:35
437 0 Vakant Vakant H10N 12:38
439 0 Vakant Vakant H10N 12:41
435 0 Vakant Vakant H10N 12:44
431 0 Vakant Vakant H10N 12:47
10 0 Andrade Iris 24C1050 OK Vršovice D10N 10:05
217 2081371 Andrade Milena 24C7550 OK Vršovice D35 11:30
680 7200582 Dneboský František 24C8000 OK Vršovice H35 12:02
247 1400418 Mácová Martina 81C0050 Cirkus Čakovice D40 11:32
328 2025366 Křivdová Lenka 2PC7250 Sportovní klub hasičů Královéhradeckého kraje D45 11:37
813 9552 Křivda Ivan 2PC6700 Sportovní klub hasičů Královéhradeckého kraje H50 11:46
771 2018419 Tereschenkov Valery 13R6900 SMOLENSK H45 11:44
862 610418 Carlsson Christer 68S IK Uven H55 10:24
364 345020 Bergdahl Karin 68S IK Uven D55 11:56
812 8644446 Kesa Margus 28L6700 Saule OK H50 10:01
879 8629927 Mickevičius Karolis 28L5701 Saule OK H60 10:11
846 8646210 Ziaziulia Ivanas 28L Saule OK H55 10:12
234 8646226 Grigaliunaite Agne 28L Saule OK D35 11:15
762 301186 Kruliš Petr 8KC6900 ZŠ a MŠ Chotyně H45 11:14
715 7260018 Kautský Jiří 9BC8200 NNN H35 10:35
558 7205004 Tůma Martin 69X8200 HO Humanita H21A 11:05
555 7205016 Lužnický Jiří 69X8500 HO Humanita H21A 12:05
304 416194 Buchwaldková Klára 85C7150 ProvodovJan D45 10:34
421 49484 Sikora Jan 85C0700 ProvodovJan H10N 11:38
643 8640974 Ščerbavičius Edvardas 16L8100 Fortuna OK H21E 10:13
874 400337 Fortunato Carlos 1GP6200 ORI-ESTARREJA H55 10:51
572 1304089 Fortunato Jorge 1GP8900 ORI-ESTARREJA H21A 10:53
881 2097140 LE CALVEZ Jeno 82F5700 Individuel BZH H60 10:59
700 53812 Hašek Jakub 5DX8000 5dixi club H35 10:38
880 7204875 Trydzensi Henadzi 21B5500 Peleng-Vimpel H60 11:11
402 440310 Khrapina Nadzeya 21B4850 Peleng-Vimpel D65 11:27
368 254645 Sukhadolava Aelita 22B6250 Peleng-Vimpel D55 11:44
216 2096221 Tomíčková Dana 19X8050 ESOX ODEI D35 10:45
267 2103763 Zámečníková Jitka 3VX7450 Zámečníci D40 10:05
620 7300189 Zámečník ml. Pavel 3VX9600 Zámečníci H21C 10:14
757 2801012 Zámečník Pavel 3VX7200 Zámečníci H45 10:47
733 428955 Thunwall Mats 1HS7300 Fagersta OK H40 11:51
182 2115067 Studničná Lenka 7QX8650 Neregistrovaní - Studničná D21B 10:48
250 0 Pokorná Markéta 28Z7450 Neregistrovaná D40 11:38
787 301602 Klaška Jan 91Z6900 1. ScioŠkola Praha H45 11:56
583 2117431 Vrátný Ondřej 94Z8500 Alc Praha H21B 10:12
920 264191 Nielsen Egil 3BD FIF Hillerød Orientering H70 10:20
794 410368 Klír Václav 2SZ6800 OB AERO OV H45 11:38
799 2088198 Švestka Jiří 2ZZ6800 KOALA H45 10:11
261 2116450 Pavlicová Anna 2ZZ7350 KOALA D40 10:14
617 51527 Švestka Vít 2ZZ9700 KOALA H21C 10:38
276 416092 Sedláčková Dagmar 2ZZ7351 KOALA D40 10:56
510 2088173 Švestka Jakub 2ZZ0300 KOALA H14 11:05
628 0 Sulyok Denes 3BZ8601 Neregistrovaní - MNK H21C 10:18
619 0 Samek Dávid 3BZ8600 Neregistrovaní - MNK H21C 10:26
624 0 Štor Tomáš 3DZ8300 Zelenka Team H21C 11:06
554 1200913 Forrai Miklos 65H Hod-mentor SE H21A 10:17
550 8117733 Forrai Gabor 65H Hod-mentor SE H21A 11:37
300 238118 Manova Maria 53R A. Vompe D45 10:46
745 700330 Vompe Alexander 53R A. Vompe H40 11:18
586 7201799 O'Keefe James 31U O'Keefe H21B 11:16