Startovka závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Klubová startovka

Datum:
11.03.2017
Místo konání:
Plzeň, Skvrňany, ul. T. Brzkové
Pořadatel:
VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň
Mapa:
Skvrňany
Ředitel závodu:
Kroupa Štěpán
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Richtr Aleš - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Kamaryt Tomáš - R3
Kluby:
NEJ     BSO     DCH     DKL     DKP     JES     KRL     KSH     LPM     LPU     MAS     MIL     MLA     NEK     ONO     SKV     SLA     SRK     SSU     VPM     Ostatní kluby
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
3002 2087685 Holík Jaromír NEJ7500 C P 16:45:00
(18)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
300 7873 Hejduková Jana BSO7250 C D35 16:45:00
1007 301433 Gregor Ondřej BSO1200 C HDR 16:45:00
3001 301430 Raková Eliška BSO0152 C P 16:45:00
221 8686 Käss Pavel BSO7000 C H45 16:50:00
222 7894 Solomko Vladimír BSO7003 C H45 16:50:00
105 7874 Gregorová Kateřina BSO8151 C D21 16:50:00
171 8685 Šobíšková Lucie BSO0651 C D12 16:55:00
175 8684 Kohoutková Klára BSO0650 C D12 16:55:00
67 232240 Veseleňák Karel BSO0601 C H12 17:00:00
55 7204986 Kohoutek Oldřich BSO0301 B H14 17:05:00
33 8687 Lill Petr BSO0203 C H16 17:10:00
34 7875 Hejduk Zdeněk BSO0201 B H16 17:10:00
21 9102149 Solomko Adam BSO0002 B H18 17:10:00
22 8683 Hejduk Jan BSO0001 C H18 17:10:00
2 236987 Knepr Lukáš BSO9401 C H21 17:15:00
8 7872 Rambousek Karel BSO7907 C H21 17:15:00
136 301432 Dlesková Dana BSO0151 C D16 17:15:00
140 7260007 Vítová Lucie BSO0250 B D16 17:15:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
230 7207360 Michalec Jan DCH5701 C H45 16:50:00
252 7890 Jirásek Jaroslav DCH4701 C H65 16:50:00
(14)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
206 2103282 Pilát Miroslav DKL7900 C H35 16:45:00
2003 410721 Pilát Jaromír DKL0900 C LINIE 16:45:00
224 515065 Šemelík Petr DKL6901 C H45 16:50:00
312 49647 Benešová Jaroslava DKL7050 C D45 16:55:00
180 2103252 Pilátová Rozálie DKL0750 C D10 16:55:00
121 49640 Benešová Hana DKL0050 C D18 16:55:00
72 49642 Pilát Bořivoj DKL0500 B H12 17:00:00
149 49641 Pilátová Amálie DKL0450 C D14 17:05:00
36 336741 Svoboda Luděk DKL0200 C H16 17:10:00
38 682699 Melichna Matěj DKL0102 B H16 17:10:00
20 888621 Postolka Jáchym DKL9900 B H18 17:10:00
5 7207341 Pelikán Lukáš DKL9802 B H21 17:15:00
6 49648 Beneš Jan DKL9800 C H21 17:15:00
133 515197 Horychová Zuzana DKL0150 C D16 17:15:00
(22)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
218 7007201 Víteček Jan DKP7201 C H35 16:45:00
227 443079 Kalousek Jiří DKP6901 C H45 16:50:00
228 7201757 Šubrt Antonín DKP7100 C H45 16:50:00
106 888632 Plochová Dominika DKP8651 R D21 16:50:00
314 1470164 Tichá Dagmar DKP7250 C D45 16:55:00
166 2092360 Horáčková Michaela DKP0551 C D12 16:55:00
85 2102794 Machar Eda DKP0803 C H10 17:00:00
86 886251 Horáček Martin DKP0802 C H10 17:00:00
91 8645 Šubrt Jáchym DKP0800 C H10 17:00:00
66 51793 Machar Matěj DKP0604 C H12 17:00:00
75 886289 Šubrt Vojtěch DKP0502 B H12 17:00:00
78 2079496 Tichý Hubert DKP0600 C H12 17:00:00
83 2087643 Ledinský Matěj DKP0602 C H12 17:00:00
58 2103741 Mareš Albert DKP0308 C H14 17:05:00
153 887932 Papajová Sára DKP0458 C D14 17:05:00
37 9889 Klaška Martin DKP0100 B H16 17:10:00
43 2106739 Novák Přemysl DKP0107 C H16 17:10:00
44 446345 Malačka Milan DKP0210 A H16 17:10:00
47 888625 Šubrt Matěj DKP0205 B H16 17:10:00
48 2086467 Tesařík Jáchym DKP0106 C H16 17:10:00
137 443091 Kalousková Marie DKP0151 B D16 17:15:00
141 2087696 Ledinská Eliška DKP0256 C D16 17:15:00
(7)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
200 8809 Bílý Milan JES7001 C H35 16:45:00
1009 237000 Pilařová Kateřina JES1150 C HDR 16:45:00
2007 301662 Pilař Jiří JES0800 C LINIE 16:45:00
3004 8808 Žižka Michal JES8800 C P 16:45:00
80 301666 Berki Lucián JES0601 C H12 17:00:00
81 237528 Urbanec Václav JES0600 C H12 17:00:00
25 237524 Rosenbaum Ondřej JES0001 C H18 17:10:00
(16)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
302 2800313 Křížová Lenka KRL7951 C D35 16:45:00
205 416319 Fišar Miroslav KRL7201 C H35 16:45:00
2001 0 Šebian Samuel KRL0903 C LINIE 16:45:00
2002 0 Kříž Matěj KRL0901 C LINIE 16:45:00
2004 9091907 Hanáková Aneta KRL0951 C LINIE 16:45:00
102 7140196 Hanáková Magda KRL9651 C D21 16:50:00
181 9102146 Gelnerová Markéta KRL0952 C D10 16:55:00
168 9102084 Gelnerová Anna KRL0653 C D12 16:55:00
169 0 Fišarová Adéla KRL0651 C D12 16:55:00
170 232613 Zmarzláková Olga KRL0552 C D12 16:55:00
120 0 Mudrová Lenka KRL0052 C D18 16:55:00
122 7150100 Biersaková Dagmar KRL0051 B D18 16:55:00
88 232961 Škrle Michael KRL0702 C H10 17:00:00
89 232960 Biersak Petr KRL0701 C H10 17:00:00
150 9412003 Fišarová Eliška KRL0351 B D14 17:05:00
7 207825 Pova Ondřej KRL9304 C H21 17:15:00
(6)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
216 2060212 Liberda Ondřej KSH7508 C H35 16:45:00
2006 2060213 Liberdová Magdaléna KSH0851 C LINIE 16:45:00
223 8675 Šustr Pavel KSH7001 C H45 16:50:00
250 8674 Fiala Miloš KSH4801 C H65 16:50:00
70 2080905 Šustr Ondřej KSH0501 C H12 17:00:00
39 2080906 Šustr Antonín KSH0201 C H16 17:10:00
(17)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
304 2067245 Pechová Iva LPM6151 C D35 16:45:00
307 2042546 Ledererová Kamila LPM7352 C D35 16:45:00
202 7203340 Bohuslav Václav LPM7206 C H35 16:45:00
208 2042509 Dvořák Pavel LPM7805 C H35 16:45:00
1006 0 Parula Egon LPM1000 C HDR 16:45:00
2009 8285 Bohuslav Fanda LPM0900 C LINIE 16:45:00
226 2082913 Weissar Petr LPM7020 C H45 16:50:00
241 2067253 Pech Jiří LPM5402 C H55 16:50:00
100 2082918 Kinkorová Tereza LPM9850 A D21 16:50:00
108 7201820 Šiková Karolína LPM9651 R D21 16:50:00
174 2082947 Kožíšková Kateřina LPM0652 C D12 16:55:00
92 2103269 Stehlík Jakub LPM0700 C H10 17:00:00
71 2082911 Stehlík Šimon LPM0501 C H12 17:00:00
52 2082916 Bohuslav Josef LPM0401 C H14 17:05:00
3 2045235 Stehlík Petr LPM7903 C H21 17:15:00
10 887626 Kolovský František LPM9202 R H21 17:15:00
11 7201192 Valeš Jiří LPM9502 R H21 17:15:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
12 8137666 Kamenický Matěj LPU9036 E H21 17:15:00
(14)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
201 7003021 Pilař Karel MAS5501 C H35 16:45:00
204 2026166 Kovář Jindřich MAS6800 C H35 16:45:00
207 301726 Křížek Filip MAS7800 C H35 16:45:00
1003 301515 Křížek Vilém MAS1000 C HDR 16:45:00
1004 301728 Křížek Ivo MAS0801 C HDR 16:45:00
1010 2026162 Mála Matyáš MAS0800 C HDR 16:45:00
104 416189 Pelcová Tereza MAS9853 B D21 16:50:00
124 301514 Lučanová Barbora MAS0051 B D18 16:55:00
53 301509 Křížek Filip MAS0301 C H14 17:05:00
145 301516 Křížková Marie MAS0450 C D14 17:05:00
32 301512 Černý Jan MAS0100 B H16 17:10:00
35 2026164 Křížek Josef MAS0201 C H16 17:10:00
14 301505 Frank Jiří MAS9600 C H21 17:15:00
131 301510 Křížová Daniela MAS0250 C D16 17:15:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
215 7857 Žižka Přemysl MIL7301 C H35 16:45:00
68 0 Samuel Marek MIL0500 C H12 17:00:00
(18)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
306 51494 Bartošová Jana MLA7051 C D35 16:45:00
209 9101679 Milota Josef MLA5801 C H35 16:45:00
213 232234 Pivec Lukáš MLA7600 C H35 16:45:00
3003 416178 Pivcová Žaneta MLA8050 C P 16:45:00
225 2067948 Kamaryt Miloš MLA6404 C H45 16:50:00
231 301466 Černý Libor MLA6901 C H45 16:50:00
232 888609 Bartoš Luděk MLA6701 C H45 16:50:00
251 7882 Fišák Jan MLA4401 C H65 16:50:00
107 7201209 Pluháčková Markéta MLA8750 C D21 16:50:00
311 232210 Kamarytová Martina MLA6651 C D45 16:55:00
90 2085576 Janoch Mikuláš MLA0700 C H10 17:00:00
76 301443 Černý Jonáš MLA0501 B H12 17:00:00
77 7881 Pivec Jan MLA0503 C H12 17:00:00
79 416180 Janoch Samuel MLA0502 B H12 17:00:00
50 301438 Milota Břetislav MLA0300 C H14 17:05:00
154 2073704 Bartošová Marie MLA0451 B D14 17:05:00
42 515060 Bartoš Václav MLA0101 C H16 17:10:00
4 232227 Kamaryt Michal MLA9205 C H21 17:15:00
(11)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
203 2067346 Mareš Alexander NEK7300 C H35 16:45:00
214 2096214 Pávek Jiří NEK7700 C H35 16:45:00
1011 0 Fecko Richard NEK1100 C HDR 16:45:00
87 2096262 Pávek Štěpán NEK0700 C H10 17:00:00
73 0 Pelikán Aleš NEK0501 C H12 17:00:00
54 0 Čáslavský David NEK0401 C H14 17:05:00
146 2056284 Ziebová Veronika NEK0450 B D14 17:05:00
147 2035733 Nádeníčková Iva NEK0350 B D14 17:05:00
1 2067347 Zieba Jakub NEK9800 B H21 17:15:00
130 2067349 Marešová Klára NEK0250 B D16 17:15:00
135 2056275 Nádeníčková Pavla NEK0150 A D16 17:15:00
(17)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
301 52182 Urbánková Jana ONO7851 C D35 16:45:00
210 682072 Hájek Jiří ONO6400 C H35 16:45:00
211 7201768 Ševčík Petr ONO7200 C H35 16:45:00
217 301504 Ječmen Vladimír ONO7900 C H35 16:45:00
320 2085653 Gabrielová Šárka ONO5950 C D55 16:55:00
172 1400426 Kulová Laura ONO0552 B D12 16:55:00
173 2103709 Ševčíková Anežka ONO0550 C D12 16:55:00
176 9200732 Urbánková Eva ONO0650 C D12 16:55:00
177 2087704 Holíková Simona ONO0553 B D12 16:55:00
93 2102677 Donda Jakub ONO0700 C H10 17:00:00
69 7201205 Ječmen Matyáš ONO0600 C H12 17:00:00
57 9101105 Oncirk Jan ONO0301 B H14 17:05:00
60 2102676 Donda Jiří ONO0403 B H14 17:05:00
156 301730 Nejedlá Klára ONO0450 B D14 17:05:00
158 0 Pecko Sára ONO0452 C D14 17:05:00
159 2102672 Dvořáková Štěpánka ONO0451 C D14 17:05:00
41 52183 Ševčík Daniel ONO0200 C H16 17:10:00
(9)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
303 51738 Savičová Gabriela SKV7952 C D35 16:45:00
305 682676 Dítkova Jitka SKV7752 C D35 16:45:00
212 682634 Dítko Jan SKV7301 C H35 16:45:00
1012 2045223 Štěrba Lukáš SKV1001 C HDR 16:45:00
101 7260021 Kubínová Romana SKV9452 C D21 16:50:00
315 331089 Kubínová Jana SKV6751 C D45 16:55:00
51 9005143 Štěrba Marek SKV0401 B H14 17:05:00
155 682652 Dítková Markéta SKV0451 C D14 17:05:00
15 7200904 Badura Václav SKV8101 C H21 17:15:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
310 434805 Jirkovská Pavlína SLA7250 C D45 16:55:00
165 2011819 Jirkovská Magdaléna SLA0550 C D12 16:55:00
74 2011818 Jirkovský Jan SLA0500 C H12 17:00:00
151 206417 Jirkovská Kateřina SLA0350 B D14 17:05:00
(9)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
229 2073747 Kos Michal SRK6802 C H45 16:50:00
313 7207351 Kosová Michaela SRK6752 C D45 16:55:00
56 2091541 Flegl Martin SRK0300 B H14 17:05:00
40 2070826 Šabata Radek SRK0202 B H16 17:10:00
23 7201758 Šklíba Michal SRK9900 B H18 17:10:00
24 7205561 Šabata Milan SRK9904 A H18 17:10:00
9 9504 Dusílek Adam SRK8902 C H21 17:15:00
138 7207356 Kosová Tereza SRK0151 B D16 17:15:00
139 7203465 Šklíbová Veronika SRK0153 A D16 17:15:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
103 888629 Březinová Marie SSU9191 C D21 16:50:00
(23)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1001 0 Křenek Jan VPM1101 C HDR 16:45:00
1002 1472 Materna Josef VPM HDR 16:45:00
1005 2042514 Hasman Jindřich VPM1201 C HDR 16:45:00
1008 2103737 Chramosta Petr VPM1001 C HDR 16:45:00
2005 0 Mikeš Šimon VPM0808 C LINIE 16:45:00
2008 9129 Beránek Šimon VPM1000 C LINIE 16:45:00
240 253118 Blažek Jiří VPM5009 C H55 16:50:00
182 434815 Sobotová Kateřina VPM0851 C D10 16:55:00
167 9101182 Beránková Šárka VPM0551 C D12 16:55:00
123 2075660 Doležalová Dorotka VPM9950 B D18 16:55:00
65 1400429 Kurz Ondřej VPM0503 B H12 17:00:00
82 232337 Sobota Ondřej VPM0502 C H12 17:00:00
61 2049567 Tokár Radim VPM0300 A H14 17:05:00
148 434836 Mikešová Julie VPM0455 C D14 17:05:00
152 2060388 Šauli Kateřina VPM0456 B D14 17:05:00
157 347914 Kovářová Lucie VPM0350 B D14 17:05:00
30 2087683 Kurz Šimon VPM0208 A H16 17:10:00
31 2060398 Šauli Filip VPM0301 A H16 17:10:00
45 2090853 Spěváček Vojtěch VPM0205 B H16 17:10:00
46 7208210 Kovář Ondřej VPM0200 B H16 17:10:00
132 2073702 Černá Kateřina VPM0250 A D16 17:15:00
134 2035165 Staňková Markéta VPM0153 B D16 17:15:00
142 2035737 Tokárová Regina VPM0151 A D16 17:15:00
Ostatní kluby
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
308 0 Vakant Vakant D35 16:45
219 0 Vakant Vakant H35 16:45
1013 0 Vakant Vakant HDR 16:45
1014 0 Vakant Vakant HDR 16:45
1015 0 Vakant Vakant HDR 16:45
1016 0 Vakant Vakant HDR 16:45
1017 0 Vakant Vakant HDR 16:45
1018 0 Vakant Vakant HDR 16:45
1019 0 Vakant Vakant HDR 16:45
1020 0 Vakant Vakant HDR 16:45
1021 0 Vakant Vakant HDR 16:45
1022 0 Vakant Vakant HDR 16:45
1023 0 Vakant Vakant HDR 16:45
1024 0 Vakant Vakant HDR 16:45
1025 0 Vakant Vakant HDR 16:45
2010 0 Vakant Vakant LINIE 16:45
2011 0 Vakant Vakant LINIE 16:45
2012 0 Vakant Vakant LINIE 16:45
2013 0 Vakant Vakant LINIE 16:45
2014 0 Vakant Vakant LINIE 16:45
2015 0 Vakant Vakant LINIE 16:45
3005 0 Vakant Vakant P 16:45
3006 0 Vakant Vakant P 16:45
3007 0 Vakant Vakant P 16:45
3008 0 Vakant Vakant P 16:45
3009 0 Vakant Vakant P 16:45
3010 0 Vakant Vakant P 16:45
3011 0 Vakant Vakant P 16:45
3012 0 Vakant Vakant P 16:45
3013 0 Vakant Vakant P 16:45
3014 0 Vakant Vakant P 16:45
3015 0 Vakant Vakant P 16:45
3016 0 Vakant Vakant P 16:45
3017 0 Vakant Vakant P 16:45
3018 0 Vakant Vakant P 16:45
3019 0 Vakant Vakant P 16:45
3020 0 Vakant Vakant P 16:45
233 0 Vakant Vakant H45 16:50
242 0 Vakant Vakant H55 16:50
253 0 Vakant Vakant H65 16:50
109 0 Vakant Vakant D21 16:50
316 0 Vakant Vakant D45 16:55
321 0 Vakant Vakant D55 16:55
183 0 Vakant Vakant D10 16:55
178 0 Vakant Vakant D12 16:55
125 0 Vakant Vakant D18 16:55
94 0 Vakant Vakant H10 17:00
84 0 Vakant Vakant H12 17:00
59 0 Vakant Vakant H14 17:05
160 0 Vakant Vakant D14 17:05
49 0 Vakant Vakant H16 17:10
26 0 Vakant Vakant H18 17:10
16 0 Vakant Vakant H21 17:15
143 0 Vakant Vakant D16 17:15
13 7204591 Kurmakaev Damir 44R8801 Moscow H21 17:15