Místo konání:
areál LDT Lišice
Pořadatel:
LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
Mapa:
Jelenovi pivo nelej, 1:10 000 / Nýčko tutady, 1:15 000
Ředitel závodu:
Šilhavý Miroslav - R2
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Hering Jan
Stavitel tratí:
Čechura Tomáš - R3
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Gelnerová Markéta |
KRL0952 |
9102146 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Sobotová Kateřina |
VPM0851 |
0 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Mayerová Daniela |
KSH0852 |
416181 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Horáčková Michaela |
DKP0551 |
0 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Hajšmanová Anna |
LPM0651 |
416320 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Zmarzláková Olga |
KRL0552 |
232613 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Beránková Šárka |
VPM0551 |
9101182 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Vlašímská Bára |
SKV0651 |
682089 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Kožíšková Kateřina |
LPM0652 |
2082947 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Kohoutková Klára |
BSO0650 |
8684 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Kulová Laura |
ONO0552 |
1400426 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Šobíšková Lucie |
BSO0651 |
8685 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Ševčíková Anežka |
ONO0550 |
2103709 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Gelnerová Anna |
KRL0653 |
9102084 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Holíková Simona |
ONO0553 |
2087704 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Polívková Magda |
VPM0550 |
0 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Bartošová Marie |
MLA0451 |
2073704 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Nádeníčková Iva |
NEK0350 |
2035733 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Pecko Sára |
ONO0452 |
0 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Richtrová Kamila |
VPM0451 |
2111733 |
A |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Dvořáková Štěpánka |
ONO0451 |
2102672 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Mikešová Julie |
VPM0455 |
434836 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Šafaříková Lucie |
OPI0350 |
439103 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Křížková Marie |
MAS0450 |
301516 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Arnoštová Veronika |
DOR0455 |
434596 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Fremrová Magdalena |
VPM0351 |
0 |
|
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Ziebová Veronika |
NEK0450 |
2056284 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Kovářová Lucie |
VPM0350 |
347914 |
B |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Fišarová Eliška |
KRL0351 |
9412003 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Nejedlá Klára |
ONO0450 |
301730 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Papajová Sára |
DKP0458 |
0 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Dítková Markéta |
SKV0451 |
682652 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Šauli Kateřina |
VPM0456 |
2060388 |
B |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Šklíbová Veronika |
SRK0153 |
7203465 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Šlechtová Tereza |
KRL0152 |
7090701 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Tokárová Regina |
VPM0151 |
2035737 |
A |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Vítová Lucie |
BSO0250 |
7260007 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Nádeníčková Pavla |
NEK0150 |
2056275 |
A |
Nejdek Orienteering |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Křížová Daniela |
MAS0250 |
301510 |
C |
KČT Aš |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Staňková Markéta |
VPM0153 |
2035165 |
B |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Marešová Klára |
NEK0250 |
2067349 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Dlesková Dana |
BSO0151 |
301432 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Černá Kateřina |
VPM0250 |
2073702 |
A |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Kalousková Marie |
DKP0151 |
443091 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Lučanová Barbora |
MAS0051 |
301514 |
B |
KČT Aš |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Mudrová Lenka |
KRL0052 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Doležalová Dorotka |
VPM9950 |
2075660 |
B |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Biersaková Dagmar |
KRL0051 |
7150100 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Šiková Karolína |
LPM9651 |
7201820 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Lesová Markéta |
VPM8494 |
886266 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Šiková Barbora |
LPM9650 |
7201819 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Hanáková Magda |
KRL9651 |
7140196 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Doležalová Barbora |
VPM9252 |
2085626 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Sedláčková Linda |
ROZ0050 |
232535 |
B |
OK Roztoky |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Bouchalová Vendula |
VPM8787 |
995858 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Pluháčková Markéta |
MLA8750 |
7201209 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Hasmanová Lenka |
VPM7551 |
2060390 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Pelcová Tereza |
MAS9853 |
416189 |
B |
KČT Aš |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Sedláčková Petra |
ROZ7050 |
7921 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Spěváčková Blanka |
VPM9850 |
2092357 |
|
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Polívková Markéta |
VPM7354 |
515073 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Pelcová Pavla |
CST7454 |
7749 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Beránková Lenka |
VPM7051 |
2042504 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Bartošová Jana |
MLA7051 |
51494 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Sobotová Jana |
VPM7250 |
1466 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Hejduková Jana |
BSO7250 |
7873 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Richtrová Lucie |
VPM7451 |
331267 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Dítkova Jitka |
SKV7752 |
682676 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Křížová Lenka |
KRL7951 |
2800313 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Kotásková Jana |
JES7451 |
237528 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Kovářová Jitka |
VPM7350 |
2067329 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Fišáková Hana |
MLA7750 |
301474 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Vlašímská Tereza |
SKV7551 |
7204502 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Bínová Kathrin |
MLA6754 |
416172 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Kavková Dana |
SCP6150 |
446418 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Tenglerová Helena |
MLA6551 |
232235 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Lisá Monika |
ONO6750 |
682085 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Kamarytová Martina |
MLA6651 |
232210 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Kohlová Alena |
KPY6051 |
53182 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Tichá Dagmar |
DKP7250 |
1470164 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Škrlová Hana |
KRL6951 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Staňková Marcela |
VPM6951 |
888641 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Jelínková Radka |
MLA6951 |
416176 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Tokárová Regina |
VPM6950 |
2067965 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Jirsová Pavla |
KSH7251 |
232270 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Kosová Michaela |
SRK6752 |
7207351 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Kubínová Jana |
SKV6751 |
331089 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Sklenářová Jana |
MLA6258 |
416175 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Doležalová Liběna |
VPM5950 |
2075661 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Mrázová Pavla |
DCE5550 |
7868 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Opavová Stanislava |
MLA5451 |
7884 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Mágrová Ivana |
LCV5550 |
301720 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Šmejkalová Karla |
MLA6256 |
416187 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Savičová Irena |
SKV5352 |
51136 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Gabrielová Šárka |
ONO5950 |
2085653 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Martínková Věra |
VPM5351 |
1464 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Beránková Pavla |
VPM4350 |
330650 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Horáková Magdalena |
NEK4950 |
301414 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Jedličková Jindra |
VPM4550 |
1490 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Biersak Petr |
KRL0701 |
232960 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Donda Jakub |
ONO0700 |
2102677 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Škrle Michael |
KRL0702 |
232961 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Janoch Mikuláš |
MLA0700 |
2085576 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Machar Eda |
DKP0803 |
0 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Pávek Štěpán |
NEK0700 |
2096262 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Horáček Martin |
DKP0802 |
0 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Stehlík Jakub |
LPM0700 |
2103269 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Šubrt Jáchym |
DKP0800 |
8645 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Sedláček Patrik |
ROZ0800 |
2092429 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Anděl Robin |
VPM0901 |
8531 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Urbanec Václav |
JES0600 |
410780 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Samuel Marek |
MIL0500 |
0 |
C |
Tesil Milevsko |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Machar Matěj |
DKP0604 |
0 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Veseleňák Karel |
BSO0601 |
232240 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Černý Jonáš |
MLA0501 |
301443 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Berki Lucián |
JES0601 |
301666 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Pelikán Aleš |
NEK0501 |
0 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Szabó Vojtěch |
LPM0503 |
2102775 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Tichý Hubert |
DKP0600 |
2079496 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Stehlík Šimon |
LPM0501 |
2082911 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Pivec Jan |
MLA0503 |
7881 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Sobota Ondřej |
VPM0502 |
232337 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Janoch Samuel |
MLA0502 |
416180 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Šustr Ondřej |
KSH0501 |
2080905 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Šoupa Martin |
LPM0500 |
301717 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Ječmen Matyáš |
ONO0600 |
7201205 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Kurz Ondřej |
VPM0503 |
1400429 |
B |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Ledinský Matěj |
DKP0602 |
2087643 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Pelc Tadeáš |
CST0601 |
51330 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Šubrt Vojtěch |
DKP0502 |
886289 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Milota Břetislav |
MLA0300 |
301438 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Oncirk Jan |
ONO0301 |
9101105 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Čáslavský David |
NEK0401 |
0 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Donda Jiří |
ONO0403 |
2102676 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Mareš Albert |
DKP0308 |
2103741 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Kohoutek Oldřich |
BSO0301 |
7204986 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Tokár Radim |
VPM0300 |
2049567 |
A |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Sedláček Jaroslav |
DKP0309 |
9982 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Křížek Filip |
MAS0301 |
301509 |
C |
KČT Aš |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Šauli Filip |
VPM0301 |
2060398 |
A |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Flegl Martin |
SRK0300 |
2091541 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Bohuslav Josef |
LPM0401 |
2082916 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Štěrba Marek |
SKV0401 |
9005143 |
B |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Pelc Matyáš |
CST0401 |
436432 |
B |
OB Strakonice |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Lill Petr |
BSO0203 |
8687 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Ševčík Daniel |
ONO0200 |
52183 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Tesařík Jáchym |
DKP0106 |
0 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Šabata Radek |
SRK0202 |
2070826 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Klaška Martin |
DKP0100 |
9889 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Kovář Ondřej |
VPM0200 |
7208210 |
B |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Malačka Milan |
DKP0210 |
446345 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Hlinovský Ondřej |
VPM0102 |
2035167 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Šubrt Matěj |
DKP0205 |
888625 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Polívka Vratislav |
VPM0203 |
303936 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Mayer Šimon |
KSH0202 |
2078478 |
B |
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Richtr Lukáš |
VPM0204 |
2042518 |
A |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Hejduk Zdeněk |
BSO0201 |
7875 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Kurz Šimon |
VPM0208 |
2087683 |
A |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Černý Jan |
MAS0100 |
301512 |
B |
KČT Aš |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Spěváček Vojtěch |
VPM0205 |
2090853 |
B |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Šustr Antonín |
KSH0201 |
2080906 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Bartoš Václav |
MLA0101 |
515060 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Křížek Josef |
MAS0201 |
2026164 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Solomko Adam |
BSO0002 |
9102149 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Šabata Milan |
SRK9904 |
7205561 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Rosenbaum Ondřej |
JES0001 |
237524 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Šklíba Michal |
SRK9900 |
7201758 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Hejduk Jan |
BSO0001 |
8683 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Dusílek Adam |
SRK8902 |
9504 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Brož Jan |
LPM8903 |
0 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Badura Václav |
SKV8101 |
7200904 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Bouchal Jiří |
VPM8449 |
995860 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Zieba Jakub |
NEK9800 |
2067347 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Kamenický Matěj |
LPU9036 |
8137666 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Martínek Robert |
VPM7700 |
301170 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Šafařík Ivo |
CST7401 |
434828 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Potštejnský Jan |
SRK7807 |
9525 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Václavík Jan |
VPM8701 |
2031375 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Pova Ondřej |
KRL9304 |
9995599 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Kurmakaev Damir |
44R8801 |
7204591 |
|
Moscow |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Knepr Lukáš |
BSO9401 |
236987 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Frank Jiří |
MAS9600 |
301505 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Pelc Václav |
CST6702 |
2027924 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Rambousek Karel |
BSO7907 |
7872 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Šimík Daniel |
ROZ6900 |
2051487 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Macura Jan |
MLA9306 |
301471 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Vištejn Jiří |
SNA9301 |
207839 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Kamaryt Michal |
MLA9205 |
232227 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Žižka Přemysl |
MIL7301 |
7857 |
C |
Tesil Milevsko |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Anděl Robert |
VPM8001 |
887623 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Fišar Miroslav |
KRL7201 |
416319 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Pivec Lukáš |
MLA7600 |
232234 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Kříž Dušan |
KRL7800 |
2090857 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Pilař Karel |
MAS5501 |
7003021 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Milota Josef |
MLA5801 |
9101679 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Sedláček Tomáš |
KRL6401 |
51476 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Ševčík Petr |
ONO7200 |
7201768 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Hašek Ondřej |
VPM6902 |
2060400 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Křížek Filip |
MAS7800 |
301726 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Richtr Aleš |
VPM6601 |
51686 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Bílý Milan |
JES7001 |
8809 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Rauch Stanislav |
VPM8201 |
887624 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Pávek Jiří |
NEK7700 |
2096214 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Les Martin |
VPM7906 |
7200317 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Mareš Alexander |
NEK7300 |
2067346 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Víteček Jan |
DKP7201 |
7007201 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Kovář Jindřich |
MAS6800 |
2026166 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Vaněk Petr |
ZBP7302 |
995800 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Dítko Jan |
SKV7301 |
682634 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Hájek Jiří |
ONO6400 |
682072 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Polívka Vratislav |
VPM7003 |
301719 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Nádeníček Josef |
NEK7000 |
232230 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Šustr Pavel |
KSH7001 |
8675 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Kos Michal |
SRK6802 |
2073747 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Kalousek Jiří |
DKP6901 |
443079 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Černý Libor |
MLA6901 |
301466 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Kovář Vladimír |
VPM7200 |
7200583 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Käss Pavel |
BSO7000 |
8686 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Mayer Tomáš |
KSH6900 |
416184 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Mikeš Roman |
VPM7002 |
2051482 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Šubrt Antonín |
DKP7100 |
7201757 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Solomko Vladimír |
BSO7003 |
7894 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Bína Pavel |
MLA6708 |
232231 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Staněk Rostislav |
VPM6801 |
886260 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Černý Marcel |
MAS7201 |
2026167 |
C |
KČT Aš |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Sedláček Jaroslav |
ROZ6801 |
51894 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Kamaryt Miloš |
MLA6404 |
2067948 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Kavka Jiří |
SCP5900 |
682630 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Michalec Jan |
DCH5701 |
7207360 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Janošík Lubomír |
KSH5901 |
2080909 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Blažek Jiří |
VPM5009 |
253118 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:59:00 |
59 |
nechyba jiri |
61C5300 |
4276 |
|
Stara Hut |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Beránek Petr |
VPM4502 |
330530 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Hájek Jan |
MAS5401 |
7885 |
C |
KČT Aš |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Doležal Jan |
VPM5701 |
2075662 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Mágr Zdeněk |
LCV5000 |
301718 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Sklenář Jan |
MLA4201 |
51611 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Jirásek Jaroslav |
DCH4701 |
7890 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Šafařík Bedřich |
CST4601 |
443103 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Nosál Stanislav |
LBE4600 |
8805 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Fišák Jan |
MLA4401 |
7882 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Fiala Miloš |
KSH4801 |
8674 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Nykles Vladimír |
VPM4702 |
442856 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Novotný Jiří |
SLP4601 |
51621 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Křenek Jaroslav |
VPM4401 |
0 |
|
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Křížek Ivo |
MAS0801 |
301728 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Mikeš Šimon |
VPM0808 |
0 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Mála Matyáš |
MAS0800 |
2026162 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Liberdová Magdaléna |
KSH0851 |
2060213 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Hanáková Aneta |
KRL0951 |
9091907 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Stehlíková Tereza |
LPM0951 |
2103247 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Vlašímská Karolína |
SKV0851 |
682698 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Bohuslav Fanda |
LPM0900 |
8285 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Pilař Jiří |
JES0800 |
301662 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Křížek Vilém |
MAS1000 |
301515 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Arnoštová Kateřina |
DOR7652 |
8857 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Stehlíková Kateřina |
LPM7750 |
2104599 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Bodurka Jaroslav |
KRL7301 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Arnošt Kamil |
DOR7301 |
2044896 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Polcarová Marcela |
NEK7250 |
0 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Žižka Michal |
JES8800 |
8808 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Zieba Jaroslav |
NEK6500 |
232206 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Liberda Ondřej |
KSH7508 |
2060212 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |