D10L
1.91 km, 25 m, 6 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Mišeková Lucie |
KAM1050 |
682648 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kopecká Marie |
VSP0951 |
1416363 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kučerová Kateřina |
VSP0950 |
1398983 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Bartalošová Ada |
PGP1050 |
2085003 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hladíková Julie |
DKP0857 |
2092422 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Pěkná Alžběta |
ROU0950 |
53537 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem, |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Havlínová Josefína |
DKP0853 |
2103727 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Ehlerová Anna |
VSP0854 |
2081391 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Jirásková Laura |
VSP0952 |
8253 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hlaváčková Lucie |
TAP1050 |
2080980 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hejsková Magdalena |
KAM0850 |
2075611 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Pavlíková Rozárie |
LIT0851 |
8116 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Straková Denisa |
SLA0750 |
224355 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Lampová Julie |
DKP0952 |
2112724 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Rostam Pour Asl Yasmine |
3BX0850 |
0 |
|
ČaČua |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Mullis Carolina |
DKP0951 |
2075698 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Baštová Justýna |
DOR0952 |
2058512 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Housková Adéla |
DOR0851 |
2050490 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Petriláková Amálie |
DOR0953 |
7205024 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Zakouřilová Klára |
VSP0850 |
2032113 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kalousová Jolana |
EKP0760 |
2080937 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hejnová Barbora |
VSP0851 |
411503 |
C |
USK Praha |
D10
1.90 km, 25 m, 8 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:33:00 |
03 |
Jandová Eva |
DOR0752 |
2080955 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Kindlová Anežka |
RIC0850 |
2060265 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Baldrianová Eva |
VSP0751 |
888639 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Bulířová Žofie |
TAP0850 |
0 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Mišeková Kateřina |
KAM0756 |
682675 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Buková Hana |
ROU0750 |
0 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem, |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Kašparová Alžběta |
DOR0753 |
2104693 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Stoklasová Eliška |
RIC0756 |
2049643 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Malečková Pavlína |
VSP0855 |
2067959 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Bublíková Klára |
TAP0752 |
2108884 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Žemlová Barbora |
KAM0751 |
52122 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Vejražková Anna |
KPY0750 |
2091552 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Mirčeva Tereza |
DOR0750 |
2044891 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:01:00 |
31 |
Bartalošová Anežka |
PGP0853 |
2084992 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Havlová Tereza |
KNC0750 |
420401 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Fibírová Lucie |
FSP0777 |
2081361 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Pilátová Rozálie |
DKL0750 |
2103252 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Vlašaná Karolína |
DOR0751 |
2044887 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Gajdová Michaela |
VSP0752 |
51730 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Ptáčková Hana |
PGP0750 |
51639 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Ludvíková Natálie |
KNC0751 |
52257 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Geffertová Agáta |
FSP0753 |
2092388 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:21:00 |
51 |
Hudosová Kristýna |
RIC0750 |
2069056 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Lampová Amálie |
DKP0752 |
2090870 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
D12
2.04 km, 35 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:32:00 |
02 |
Zemková Pavlína |
SLA0551 |
436970 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Kohoutová Zdeňka |
DKL0651 |
2080902 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Maříková Alžběta |
FSP0650 |
2090852 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Dvořáková Veronika |
DOR0554 |
2104696 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Jirkovská Magdaléna |
SLA0550 |
2011819 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Nováková Nina |
KAM0554 |
0 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Siebertová Magdalena |
DKP0650 |
2086453 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Blahutová Martina |
MFP0550 |
53611 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Chobotová Klára |
ROZ0550 |
2103238 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Vláčilová Anna |
RIC0657 |
52857 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Bambousková Julie |
DOR0650 |
2044895 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Vozábalová Hana |
PGP0654 |
2106747 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Hroňková Barbora |
VSP0650 |
2058491 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Ransdorfová Hedvika |
DKP0556 |
2086468 |
|
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Oujeská Simona |
ADA0551 |
52597 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Bernová Viktorie |
ROZ0553 |
0 |
|
OK Roztoky |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Kotenová Markéta |
RIC0651 |
2069057 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Housková Barbora |
DOR0655 |
2080957 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Ptáčková Veronika |
PGP0551 |
51666 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Pastuszková Laura |
VSP0654 |
53374 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Švecová Karolína |
ZVO0557 |
2079493 |
B |
OB SK Zvole |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Andrade Miriam |
24C0650 |
2800322 |
|
OK Vršovice |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Kuncová Adéla |
ROZ0653 |
2102785 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Pokorná Terezie |
RIC0552 |
2085564 |
B |
OB Říčany |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Redlová Barbora |
SLA0650 |
2085659 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Priehodová Nela |
PGP0655 |
2096266 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Machová Karolína |
VSP0652 |
339547 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Linhartová Klára |
ZVO0556 |
2079497 |
B |
OB SK Zvole |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Gerlachová Vendula |
ROZ0652 |
7949 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Chramostová Julie |
KAM0652 |
2099495 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Polívková Beáta |
RIC0652 |
2073696 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:36:00 |
66 |
Šantorová Eliška |
ROZ0552 |
2103292 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Ludvíková Alice |
KNC0555 |
52264 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Dobiášová Anna |
ROU0550 |
2099520 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem, |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Kolencová Sára |
HCE0651 |
0 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Gerlachová Eliška |
ROZ0551 |
7939 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
11:46:00 |
76 |
Koubková Tereza |
DOR0651 |
2073727 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Čechová Klára |
SLA0552 |
438647 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:50:00 |
80 |
Rendová Kateřina |
KAM0550 |
446427 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:52:00 |
82 |
Botková Josefína |
KNC0551 |
420407 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
11:54:00 |
84 |
Pompachová Karolína |
TAP0652 |
682643 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:56:00 |
86 |
Kotková Adéla |
RIC0655 |
2049632 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:58:00 |
88 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:00:00 |
90 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:02:00 |
92 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
D14
2.85 km, 20 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:02:00 |
32 |
Machová Anna |
LME0451 |
2060278 |
B |
SK Los Mělník |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Trešlová Veronika |
KAM0457 |
2075615 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Baštová Julie |
DOR0353 |
2050483 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Štraitová Jolana |
VSP0456 |
2021830 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Vláčilová Barbora |
RIC0457 |
52859 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Bulířová Ema |
TAP0452 |
2088202 |
B |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Čermáková Klára |
PGP0352 |
2099498 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Chramostová Amálie |
KAM0355 |
2088703 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Nentvichová Julie |
DOR0351 |
2104700 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Beranová Hana |
VSP0455 |
2021833 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Černá Ema |
ROU0451 |
2080901 |
B |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem, |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Smolková Barbora |
TAP0356 |
2096249 |
B |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Cincibusová Lenka |
FSP0450 |
8666 |
B |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Čapková Lucie |
KAM0459 |
2103294 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Arnoštová Veronika |
DOR0455 |
434596 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Malečková Hana |
VSP0553 |
2067999 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Buková Anežka |
ROU0351 |
2059749 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem, |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Ripplová Emma |
DKP0460 |
888632 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:40:00 |
70 |
Jedličková Kristýna |
KAM0455 |
2075621 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Vlašaná Michaela |
DOR0452 |
2044884 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Kopecká Valentýna |
VSP0453 |
2021847 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:46:00 |
76 |
Dobiášová Jitka |
ROU0350 |
2099529 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem, |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Poborská Eliška |
DKP0358 |
232179 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:50:00 |
80 |
Pilátová Amálie |
DKL0450 |
0 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:52:00 |
82 |
Víšková Veronika |
KAM0452 |
2088701 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
11:54:00 |
84 |
Jirasová Anežka |
DOR0350 |
2045303 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
11:56:00 |
86 |
Kotenová Barbora |
RIC0452 |
2060260 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:58:00 |
88 |
Kramlová Kateřina |
ZVO0353 |
2083376 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
12:00:00 |
90 |
Jirkovská Kateřina |
SLA0350 |
206417 |
B |
SKOB Slaný |
12:02:00 |
92 |
Botková Alžběta |
KNC0352 |
420403 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
12:04:00 |
94 |
Balejová Julie |
KAM0551 |
2061855 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
12:06:00 |
96 |
Neubauerová Anna |
DOR0456 |
2102702 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:08:00 |
98 |
De Heij Laura |
RIC0450 |
443070 |
B |
OB Říčany |
12:10:00 |
100 |
Švecová Anežka |
ZVO0352 |
2079492 |
B |
OB SK Zvole |
12:12:00 |
102 |
Šimšová Pavla |
MFP0551 |
428269 |
B |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
12:14:00 |
104 |
Štěpánková Julie |
KAM0458 |
2075612 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:16:00 |
106 |
Aschermannová Klára |
VSP0454 |
2020713 |
B |
USK Praha |
12:18:00 |
108 |
Pelantová Martina |
RIC0550 |
2051504 |
B |
OB Říčany |
12:20:00 |
110 |
Kramlová Barbora |
ZVO0452 |
2083385 |
B |
OB SK Zvole |
12:22:00 |
112 |
Janečková Josefína |
EKP0351 |
2067977 |
B |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:24:00 |
114 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:26:00 |
116 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:28:00 |
118 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
D16
3.39 km, 120 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Hankovcová Helena |
KAM0350 |
442879 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Jirkovská Michaela |
SLA0150 |
320292 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Ledinská Eliška |
DKP0256 |
0 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Štěpánková Ema |
KAM0255 |
2087652 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Nosková Klára |
VSP0255 |
2058493 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:46:00 |
76 |
Bejvlová Karolína |
PGP0256 |
2058463 |
A |
SK Praga |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Popová Veronika |
TAP0253 |
1418760 |
B |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:50:00 |
80 |
Kašparová Barbora |
SLA0251 |
2085001 |
B |
SKOB Slaný |
11:52:00 |
82 |
Vyhnálková Marie |
RIC0151 |
2019236 |
A |
OB Říčany |
11:54:00 |
84 |
Kalousková Marie |
DKP0151 |
443091 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:56:00 |
86 |
Selucká Alžběta |
KAM0257 |
2083407 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:58:00 |
88 |
Beranová Eva |
VSP0254 |
2021832 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:00:00 |
90 |
Janderová Barbora |
PGP0251 |
438628 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:02:00 |
92 |
Popová Jana |
TAP0252 |
1418759 |
B |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
12:04:00 |
94 |
Vallová Kristýna |
ZVO0152 |
2035151 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
12:06:00 |
96 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:08:00 |
98 |
Řadová Lucie |
DKP0251 |
897371 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:10:00 |
100 |
Chaloupková Hana |
KAM0252 |
442850 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
12:12:00 |
102 |
Aschermannová Tereza |
VSP0253 |
2020712 |
B |
USK Praha |
12:14:00 |
104 |
Vítková Barbora |
DKL0250 |
2087710 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
12:16:00 |
106 |
Petriláková Anežka |
DOR0251 |
7205018 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:18:00 |
108 |
Hovorková Tereza |
ZVO0153 |
2800330 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
12:20:00 |
110 |
Tichá Dorotea |
DKP0351 |
2051523 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:22:00 |
112 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:24:00 |
114 |
Černá Aneta |
PGP0254 |
2106727 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:26:00 |
116 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:28:00 |
118 |
Kastnerová Jessica |
DOR0250 |
2042536 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
12:30:00 |
120 |
Votavová Žofie |
KNC0250 |
446355 |
B |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
12:32:00 |
122 |
Geislerová Aneta |
DKL0151 |
2042535 |
B |
KOB Kladno |
12:34:00 |
124 |
Titzová Adéla |
VSP0250 |
2035748 |
B |
USK Praha |
12:36:00 |
126 |
Tomaidesová Adéla Anna |
PGP0255 |
1418751 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:38:00 |
128 |
Sanna Karin |
DKP0250 |
7200326 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:40:00 |
130 |
Horychová Zuzana |
DKL0150 |
515197 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
12:42:00 |
132 |
Čermáková Kateřina |
ROZ0150 |
2069045 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
12:44:00 |
134 |
Blahová Pavla |
EKP0153 |
428253 |
B |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:46:00 |
136 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:48:00 |
138 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
D18
3.82 km, 150 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:33:00 |
03 |
Aschermannová Karolína |
KAM0051 |
8100500 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Šrámková Hana |
RIC0051 |
2031355 |
B |
OB Říčany |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Dědková Teodora |
TAP0051 |
361961 |
A |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Svátková Anna |
SLP9951 |
436435 |
B |
OOB Slavia Praha |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Škarková Kateřina |
PGP9955 |
7207777 |
B |
SK Praga |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Pelikánová Máša |
MFP0050 |
428223 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Čiháková Barbora |
KNC9950 |
232895 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Nentvichová Klára |
DOR9950 |
2045314 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Kyralová Anna |
KAM0052 |
682649 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Míchalová Šárka |
KPY0050 |
2800315 |
B |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:55:00 |
25 |
Kopecká Johana |
VSP9950 |
2021848 |
A |
USK Praha |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Benešová Hana |
DKL0050 |
49640 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Klikarová Ivana |
DKP9953 |
2094474 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Sedláčková Linda |
ROZ0050 |
232535 |
B |
OK Roztoky |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Straková Veronika |
SLA0051 |
219276 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
D21L
4.69 km, 200 m, 20 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Karbanová Vendula |
DKP8350 |
51759 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Valášková Šárka |
KAM6951 |
232393 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Tloušťová Eva |
SCP6950 |
52114 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Benešová Lucie |
SJC8951 |
2102079 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Dlouhá Hana |
DKP9450 |
7945000 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Hájková Eliška |
KAM9851 |
515001 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Nováková Kateřina |
OKP9450 |
887935 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Rambová Kamila |
DKP8655 |
1413714 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Zoubková Jana |
ZBP8050 |
53592 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Krausová Barbora |
TJP9150 |
53504 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:52:00 |
22 |
Petráňová Jana |
SCP7555 |
301357 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:56:00 |
26 |
Burešová Lenka |
DKP8351 |
2099482 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Albrechtová Eva |
KAM7850 |
515490 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Šimůnková Gabriela |
TAP9755 |
7779755 |
A |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Vítková Lucie |
PTE9474 |
8849 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Karochová Simona |
DKP8853 |
9944499 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Albrechtová Iveta |
KAM9950 |
515491 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Znamenáčková Helena |
TAP8153 |
2092438 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Zeman Klára |
DCE7950 |
416316 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:14:00 |
44 |
Matějková Hana |
DKP8954 |
416154 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Blahutová Hanka |
MFP7953 |
51928 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Tihonová Hana |
TAP9052 |
232158 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Ondráčková Veronika |
EKP7850 |
2045231 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Plochová Dominika |
DKP8651 |
7207077 |
R |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Nedbalová Jana |
MFP8050 |
2067234 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Klusáková Barbora |
DKP9157 |
899157 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Neumannová Kateřina |
PVP9250 |
8565 |
C |
VSS Přírodověda Praha |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Hrstková Vladěna |
ZBM8787 |
7201204 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Šimšová Jana |
MFP7651 |
682683 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:36:00 |
66 |
Grolichová Lucie |
ZBP7850 |
1418755 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Kudrnáčová Lucie |
HCE8850 |
2800345 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Snížková Petra |
DKP7752 |
51845 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Králová Michaela |
MFP7959 |
52139 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Rydlová Eva |
FSP8989 |
889669 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:46:00 |
76 |
Vejrostová Lenka |
KPY8853 |
330691 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Škáchová Petra |
KAM7054 |
7201760 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:50:00 |
80 |
Svobodová Jitka |
VSP7450 |
9102142 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:52:00 |
82 |
Karasová Jana |
FSP6153 |
301140 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:54:00 |
84 |
Studničná Lenka |
7QX8650 |
2115067 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Studničná |
11:56:00 |
86 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:58:00 |
88 |
Pospíšilová Marie |
DKP8756 |
7875600 |
R |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:00:00 |
90 |
Horová Magda |
VSP5450 |
9782 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:02:00 |
92 |
Voltrová Hana |
ROZ9752 |
438639 |
B |
OK Roztoky |
12:04:00 |
94 |
Boumová Irena |
KSH7756 |
51739 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
12:06:00 |
96 |
Margoldová Barbora |
DKP8654 |
2095945 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:08:00 |
98 |
Baldrianová Barbora |
VSP7850 |
9784 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:10:00 |
100 |
Mullis Kateřina |
DKP7753 |
2075697 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:12:00 |
102 |
Hojná Silvie |
SCP7950 |
7260005 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:14:00 |
104 |
Hančová Marie |
SNA8255 |
2085610 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
D21K
3.82 km, 150 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:31:00 |
61 |
Tučková Lucie |
DKP8550 |
2095927 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Němečková Hana |
VSP9051 |
53013 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:37:00 |
67 |
Hausmannová Klára |
EKP8651 |
2067248 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Uhrová Zuzana |
VSP8050 |
232062 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Šubrtová Věra |
TAP8150 |
2080987 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:43:00 |
73 |
Klašková Josefina |
DKP9651 |
443061 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:45:00 |
75 |
Freyová Michaela |
KPY6050 |
301394 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:47:00 |
77 |
Klímová Lucie |
EKP9350 |
0 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:49:00 |
79 |
Neuhäuserová Ladislava |
VSP8151 |
5641 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:51:00 |
81 |
Zajícová Markéta |
TAP9054 |
361934 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:53:00 |
83 |
Pavlíková Klára |
LIT7451 |
8111 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
11:55:00 |
85 |
Gottvaldová Denisa |
DKL8550 |
2106734 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:57:00 |
87 |
Janečková Dagmar |
EKP6550 |
51594 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:59:00 |
89 |
Kašparová Adéla |
VSP9850 |
0 |
|
USK Praha |
12:01:00 |
91 |
Zamazalová Kateřina |
TAP9053 |
416010 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
12:03:00 |
93 |
Beranová Kristína |
TZL8553 |
2083393 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:05:00 |
95 |
Jergušová Hana |
ASU9199 |
0 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
12:07:00 |
97 |
Mikanová Kateřina |
EKP8461 |
2061773 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:09:00 |
99 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:11:00 |
101 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:13:00 |
103 |
Kopecká Eliška |
KNC9850 |
7202873 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
12:15:00 |
105 |
Zimmerová Kateřina |
KAM9850 |
886274 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
D35
3.93 km, 130 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Nováková Martina |
PDY7350 |
2102798 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Vyhnálková Eva |
RIC7552 |
889279 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Zemková Helena |
SLA7450 |
425546 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Skripniková Kateřina |
FSP8051 |
887950 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Cichrová Iveta |
TAP7752 |
2111618 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Havlová Eva |
KNC7800 |
515078 |
|
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Kolářová Michaela |
SLA7351 |
981813 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Hlaváčková Klára |
6MC7750 |
2081363 |
|
Atletický oddíl TJ Sokol Horní Počernice |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Machová Jana |
VSP7754 |
981848 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:04:00 |
34 |
De Heij Margita |
RIC7350 |
2095933 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Hladíková Zuzana |
DKP7852 |
2092421 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Mirčeva Lenka |
DOR7350 |
2082940 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Ledinská Leona |
DKP8161 |
2102803 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Paulíny Monika |
TAP8151 |
307344 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Ludvíková Katarina |
KNC7700 |
438604 |
|
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Rydlová Jana |
VIC7752 |
426333 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Kopecká Anežka |
VSP8150 |
51642 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Kotenová Klára |
RIC7252 |
2073694 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Kučerová Marie |
VSP7551 |
53546 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Izdná Petra |
DKP8051 |
2086452 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Popová Veronika |
TAP7450 |
1418756 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:30:00 |
60 |
Čejková Kateřina |
DKL5850 |
1958516 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Petriláková Petra |
DOR7656 |
2092419 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Zakouřilová Helena |
VSP7453 |
232401 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Šrámková Iva |
RIC7251 |
2035141 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Lorencová Marcela |
DOR7752 |
2045320 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:42:00 |
72 |
Janderová Markéta |
SOB7750 |
232976 |
C |
SOBSA |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Geislerová Dita |
DKL7550 |
888635 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:46:00 |
76 |
Pilařová Kateřina |
CEP8050 |
2800224 |
C |
Čepíci |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Bártíková Irena |
VSP7461 |
2070890 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:50:00 |
80 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:52:00 |
82 |
Kotková Lenka |
RIC7352 |
2085603 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:54:00 |
84 |
Arnoštová Kateřina |
DOR7652 |
8857 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:56:00 |
86 |
Dlouhá Marta |
BZP7851 |
2099494 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
11:58:00 |
88 |
Brabencová Alena |
SOB7150 |
887945 |
C |
SOBSA |
12:00:00 |
90 |
Marholdová Martina |
ZVO7451 |
438635 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
12:02:00 |
92 |
Sedláčková Petra |
ROZ7050 |
7921 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
12:04:00 |
94 |
Klapalová Pavla |
VSP7099 |
51589 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:06:00 |
96 |
Hudosová Gabriela |
RIC7299 |
2056283 |
C |
OB Říčany |
12:08:00 |
98 |
Fibírová Zuzana |
FSP7555 |
515173 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:10:00 |
100 |
Svítilová Pavla |
BZP7750 |
1417125 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
12:12:00 |
102 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:14:00 |
104 |
Hellerová Alena |
ROU7850 |
2081373 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem, |
12:16:00 |
106 |
Perknerová Barbora |
ZVO8151 |
2099523 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
12:18:00 |
108 |
Bejvlová Martina |
LME7350 |
2060273 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
12:20:00 |
110 |
Štraitová Jitka |
VSP7252 |
682665 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:22:00 |
112 |
Jirasová Jana |
DOR7450 |
2080951 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:24:00 |
114 |
Maříková Markéta |
FSP7351 |
2092410 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:26:00 |
116 |
Pospíšilová Štěpánka |
BZP7650 |
2102806 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
12:28:00 |
118 |
Dobiášová Hana |
ROU7451 |
2099485 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem, |
12:30:00 |
120 |
Forstereviczová Jana |
DOR7653 |
2082934 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:32:00 |
122 |
Bezpalcová Zuzana |
OKP7454 |
232137 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
12:34:00 |
124 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
D45
3.37 km, 130 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Sládková Eva |
TEH5751 |
51398 |
C |
Sokol Tehov |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Kohoutová Zdeňka |
DKL7251 |
897353 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Nová Jana |
DOR7150 |
2045313 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Bejčková Jana |
DKL7150 |
301616 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Němečková Jarmila |
VSP6650 |
2103280 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Hlubučková Šárka |
KAM6851 |
232398 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Bártová Pavla |
ZVO7152 |
2083418 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:09:00 |
39 |
Cincibusová Ivana |
FSP6651 |
8668 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Dudová Hana |
DKP5752 |
49892 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Kopáčková Alena |
DOR6450 |
436940 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Benešová Jaroslava |
DKL7050 |
49647 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Michálková Jiřina |
VSP6151 |
51734 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Šedivá Miroslava |
EKP5750 |
51604 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Melišíková Radka |
TAP7152 |
2081352 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Hadačová Pavla |
SOB7152 |
0 |
C |
SOBSA |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Hudečková Helena |
KTA6951 |
9101705 |
C |
SK Kotnov Tábor |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Klašková Kateřina |
DKP6750 |
49806 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Pavlíčková Lenka |
DOR7251 |
2058515 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:31:00 |
61 |
Havlíčková Jindra |
KNC6150 |
9201322 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Průšová Markéta |
VSP7256 |
53160 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Straková Jana |
SLA7251 |
8579 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:37:00 |
67 |
Tihonová Jindra |
TAP6253 |
232161 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Dittrtová Lucie |
LME6852 |
2102533 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Čermáková Šárka |
5XC6950 |
682372 |
|
SK Nepoměřice |
11:43:00 |
73 |
Svobodná Eva |
DKP5851 |
301365 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:45:00 |
75 |
Nentvichová Romana |
DOR6651 |
2058509 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:47:00 |
77 |
Čiháková Lenka |
KNC6750 |
51387 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
11:49:00 |
79 |
Sieglová Dagmar |
MFP7050 |
443075 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
11:51:00 |
81 |
Nováková Marie |
OKP6953 |
51681 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
11:53:00 |
83 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:55:00 |
85 |
Krotilová Magdaléna |
BZP7150 |
2092416 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
11:57:00 |
87 |
Mudrová Martina |
HCE6451 |
51984 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
11:59:00 |
89 |
Řadová Jaromíra |
DKP6551 |
515168 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:01:00 |
91 |
Vítková Marie |
DKL7054 |
2800302 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
12:03:00 |
93 |
Komersová Jana |
KNC6550 |
52265 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
12:05:00 |
95 |
Forstová Lenka |
MFP6850 |
2079501 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
12:07:00 |
97 |
Nováková Irena |
OKP6651 |
236111 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
12:09:00 |
99 |
Mědílková Iva |
SPC7160 |
7204522 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
12:11:00 |
101 |
Mrázová Pavla |
DCE5550 |
7868 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
12:13:00 |
103 |
Malačková Jana |
DKP6150 |
232646 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:15:00 |
105 |
Buková Jana |
ROU7150 |
331208 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem, |
12:17:00 |
107 |
Kohoutová Pavla |
KNC6251 |
515055 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
12:19:00 |
109 |
Aschermannová Eva |
KAM6550 |
301628 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:21:00 |
111 |
Zimmerová Lenka |
ZVO6451 |
428220 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
12:23:00 |
113 |
Voltrová Svatava |
ROZ6150 |
438643 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
12:25:00 |
115 |
Mrázková Ivana |
DKP5650 |
2095936 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:27:00 |
117 |
Blahová Markéta |
EKP6951 |
224915 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:29:00 |
119 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:31:00 |
121 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:33:00 |
123 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
D55
2.67 km, 35 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:43:00 |
13 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:45:00 |
15 |
Ryšavá Lubomíra |
TJP4750 |
53540 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Dlasková Anna |
DKP5350 |
51795 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Jahnová Helena |
SCP5550 |
52760 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Hejtmánková Alena |
TAP5452 |
53641 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Seifertová Marie |
SBK5555 |
2011795 |
C |
KOB Start Blansko |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Dohnalová Dana |
VSP5050 |
51645 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Dvořáková Ladislava |
PGP4451 |
52096 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Wolkerová Dagmar |
TJP5250 |
51289 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Dlouhá Jana |
DKP5950 |
8644 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Zavadilová Naďa |
SCP5450 |
336750 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Nováková Jiřina |
UVP4950 |
7998 |
C |
Slovan Praha |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Kujanová Martina |
BZP5850 |
301647 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Cabrnochová Hana |
DKL5550 |
53520 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Šilerová Zdena |
KNC5750 |
2023962 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:15:00 |
45 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
D65
2.26 km, 25 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Lohrová Jarmila |
SCP4650 |
219220 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Zmeková Míla |
SLP4451 |
51550 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:09:00 |
39 |
Haňkovská Jana |
PGP4050 |
51698 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Stehnová Hana |
DKP5150 |
51799 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:15:00 |
45 |
Kupcová Věroslava |
HSU4850 |
51595 |
C |
Horizont klub Šumperk |
D75
2.26 km, 25 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:33:00 |
03 |
Bláhová Blanka |
SJP3651 |
51148 |
C |
KČT Slavoj Praha |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Provazníková Svatava |
TJP4250 |
53532 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
H10L
1.91 km, 25 m, 6 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Jiras František |
DOR0900 |
2080953 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Peckl Kryštof |
DOR0806 |
2111761 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Španěl Viktor |
DOR0901 |
2104691 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Štok Honzík |
DKP0900 |
336746 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Matouš Fröhde |
9999983 |
0 |
|
ARCHIV |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Svítil Martin |
PGP0903 |
2108914 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Pastuszek Lukáš |
VSP1000 |
2111766 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Jedlička Aleš |
VSP0800 |
2067940 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vrána Jan |
DKP0902 |
2086464 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kučera Jakub |
VSP0900 |
2032189 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Ouda Filip |
6KC0800 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaný |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Ouda Kryštof |
6KC1000 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaný |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Fibír Jakub |
FSP0900 |
2081385 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Procházka Vít |
DKP0711 |
2087696 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Ransdorf Vít |
DKP0710 |
2086454 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kleňha Richard |
DKP0809 |
2086457 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vostrý Jonáš |
DKP0714 |
2086460 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Pilát Jaromír |
DKL0900 |
410721 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Mach David |
VSP0801 |
52755 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Darmovzal Šimon |
PGP1001 |
0 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hradil Michal |
HCE0900 |
1417257 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Schnabl Petr |
RIC0802 |
2073684 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Pilař František |
CEP0900 |
1413334 |
C |
Čepíci |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Král Samuel |
MFP0801 |
51835 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Trop Šimon |
FSP0803 |
8878 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kolenec Jan |
HCE0800 |
0 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Gajda Petr |
VSP0903 |
52283 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Doležal Jakub |
DOR0807 |
2058510 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
H10
1.90 km, 25 m, 8 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:31:00 |
61 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:33:00 |
63 |
Hlaváček Vojtěch |
TAP0700 |
2084997 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:37:00 |
67 |
Havlín Prokop |
DKP0705 |
2102804 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Španěl Filip |
DOR0704 |
2080956 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Chobot Karel |
ROZ0801 |
2103283 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
11:43:00 |
73 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:45:00 |
75 |
Vrba Matyáš |
FSP0706 |
2090855 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:47:00 |
77 |
Matyšek Ondřej |
PGP0703 |
2087642 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:49:00 |
79 |
Havlák Štěpán |
ROU0801 |
2084986 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem, |
11:51:00 |
81 |
Schnabl Jakub |
RIC0706 |
2073681 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:53:00 |
83 |
Izdný Lukáš |
DKP0811 |
2086455 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:55:00 |
85 |
Lorenc Vašík |
DOR0702 |
2044885 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:57:00 |
87 |
Šantora Marek |
ROZ0702 |
2103774 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
11:59:00 |
89 |
Šubrt Ondřej |
TAP0801 |
2085632 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
12:01:00 |
91 |
Jonáš Alexandr |
FSP0801 |
2090846 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:03:00 |
93 |
Šimek Matouš |
KAM0800 |
2102547 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:05:00 |
95 |
Bláha Šimon |
SJP0700 |
51421 |
C |
KČT Slavoj Praha |
12:07:00 |
97 |
Geisler Richard |
DKL0700 |
2067952 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
12:09:00 |
99 |
Machar Eda |
DKP0803 |
2102794 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:11:00 |
101 |
Jiras Antonín |
DOR0701 |
2042522 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:13:00 |
103 |
Svoboda František |
ROZ0700 |
2102709 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
12:15:00 |
105 |
Bublík František |
TAP0803 |
0 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
12:17:00 |
107 |
Jandera Kryštof |
PGP0700 |
2051485 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:19:00 |
109 |
Bažata Alberto |
KAM0702 |
2084940 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:21:00 |
111 |
Zápotocký Jiří |
SLA0800 |
2075658 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
12:23:00 |
113 |
Rod Matyáš |
VSP0803 |
2075699 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:25:00 |
115 |
Brandejs Štěpán |
DKP0807 |
2088156 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:27:00 |
117 |
Matys Ondřej |
DOR0803 |
2050495 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:29:00 |
119 |
Sedláček Patrik |
ROZ0800 |
2092429 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
12:31:00 |
121 |
Skripnik Matouš |
FSP0800 |
2092380 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:33:00 |
123 |
Svítil Patrik |
PGP0706 |
2103707 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:35:00 |
125 |
Heller Jakub |
ROU0702 |
51438 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem, |
12:37:00 |
127 |
Oujeský Dan |
ADA0701 |
2085630 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
12:39:00 |
129 |
Volek Robin |
KNC0701 |
224869 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
H12
2.16 km, 40 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:32:00 |
02 |
Tofel Šimon |
TAP0605 |
0 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Dragoun Matěj |
DOR0603 |
2104706 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Mencl Josef |
VSP0602 |
2021850 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Čech Adam |
ROZ0601 |
2085006 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Kuchař Pavel |
RIC0604 |
2085579 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Heller Jiří |
ROU0501 |
2085606 |
B |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem, |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Oujeský Lukáš |
ADA0504 |
2085589 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Černý Matouš |
TAP0501 |
7207616 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Španěl Benedikt |
DOR0508 |
2045318 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Kalous Tomáš |
EKP0601 |
2060242 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:54:00 |
24 |
Jirásek Šimon |
ROZ0602 |
7948 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Perkner Vít |
ZVO0603 |
2099526 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Kuttelwascher Adam |
HCE0601 |
1417260 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Vaňha Jan |
KPY0503 |
2060246 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Moláček Tadeáš |
TAP0506 |
0 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Nový Jáchym |
DOR0502 |
2044888 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Ledinský Matěj |
DKP0602 |
2087643 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Střelba Antonín |
PGP0605 |
2099508 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Marhold Václav |
ZVO0501 |
2051483 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Hradil Martin |
HCE0600 |
1398989 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:16:00 |
46 |
Bulíř Jáchym |
TAP0602 |
2103723 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Havlíček Martin |
DOR0601 |
2080952 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Izdný Vít |
DKP0601 |
2086456 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Dlouhý Aleš |
PGP0502 |
2086527 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Bárta Viktor |
ZVO0601 |
2083401 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Hrouda Šimon |
UBM0504 |
53796 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Pop Jonáš |
TAP0600 |
8233 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Hronza Štěpán |
DOR0501 |
2067307 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Machar Matěj |
DKP0604 |
51793 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Bartaloš Matyáš |
PGP0503 |
2084972 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:38:00 |
68 |
Bláha Vojtěch |
SJP0501 |
443072 |
C |
KČT Slavoj Praha |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Meier David |
VSP0606 |
232246 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Tadeáš Moláček |
TAP0545 |
0 |
|
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Městka Václav |
VSP0600 |
416121 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:46:00 |
76 |
Šubrt Vojtěch |
DKP0502 |
886289 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Schnabl David |
RIC0508 |
2069055 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:50:00 |
80 |
Bláha Matyáš |
SJP0500 |
443105 |
C |
KČT Slavoj Praha |
11:52:00 |
82 |
Husák Ondřej |
SLA0600 |
2067945 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:54:00 |
84 |
Semecký Vít |
TAP0601 |
0 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:56:00 |
86 |
Štrait Vilém |
VSP0701 |
2021829 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:58:00 |
88 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:00:00 |
90 |
Jíra Filip |
ROZ0500 |
7941 |
B |
OK Roztoky |
12:02:00 |
92 |
Hudos Václav |
RIC0503 |
2069064 |
C |
OB Říčany |
12:04:00 |
94 |
Havlák René |
ROU0602 |
2102674 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem, |
12:06:00 |
96 |
Skripnik Nikola |
FSP0600 |
2092396 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:08:00 |
98 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:10:00 |
100 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
H14
3.11 km, 40 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:53:00 |
23 |
Titz Adam |
VSP0401 |
2032183 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Janda Jakub |
DOR0403 |
2045308 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Kolář Matyáš |
PGP0304 |
897393 |
B |
SK Praga |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Tůma Šimon |
TAP0400 |
2075696 |
B |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Pavlík Matěj |
LIT0401 |
8112 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Trnka Martin jun |
VSP0300 |
2021842 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Snížek Martin |
DOR0405 |
2042541 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Mišoň Daniel |
KAM0500 |
2084943 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Černý Antonín |
TAP0402 |
7207629 |
B |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Mařík Antonín |
FSP0300 |
2092374 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Hejna Igor |
VSP0407 |
411602 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Snížek Ondřej |
DOR0406 |
2042548 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Šiler Martin |
KAM0501 |
2083424 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Blaha Jiří |
EKP0401 |
7209480 |
B |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Bejvl Marek |
LME0400 |
2056261 |
B |
SK Los Mělník |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Zakouřil Matyáš |
VSP0400 |
232616 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Petrilák Matouš |
DOR0409 |
7204994 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Kyral Maxmilián |
KAM0305 |
682639 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:31:00 |
61 |
Kozadajev Adam |
KNC0303 |
224867 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Průša Dominik |
VSP0406 |
2032107 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Španěl Vojtěch |
DOR0407 |
2045304 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:37:00 |
67 |
Janas Adam |
PGP0404 |
443090 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Pilát Bořivoj |
DKL0500 |
49642 |
B |
KOB Kladno |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Marhold Přemysl |
ZVO0301 |
2023809 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
11:43:00 |
73 |
Hejna Viktor |
VSP0408 |
411604 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:45:00 |
75 |
Šácha Václav |
DOR0410 |
2104710 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:47:00 |
77 |
Kabát Martin |
PGP0408 |
2099511 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:49:00 |
79 |
Swart Benjamin |
DKL0300 |
682646 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:51:00 |
81 |
Vejražka David |
KPY0401 |
2091563 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:53:00 |
83 |
Baldrian Tomáš |
VSP0405 |
9200730 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:55:00 |
85 |
Hronza Jakub |
DOR0300 |
2067309 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:57:00 |
87 |
Jedlička Jakub |
KAM0404 |
2075622 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
11:59:00 |
89 |
Mareš Albert |
DKP0308 |
2103741 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:01:00 |
91 |
Bolehovský Daniel |
VSP0508 |
2073716 |
B |
USK Praha |
12:03:00 |
93 |
Gajda Martin |
KAM0405 |
9201061 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
12:05:00 |
95 |
Šrámek Jaromír |
RIC0303 |
2031371 |
B |
OB Říčany |
12:07:00 |
97 |
Sedláček Jaroslav |
DKP0309 |
9982 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:09:00 |
99 |
Nosek Daniel |
VSP0409 |
446366 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:11:00 |
101 |
Milota Jakub |
KAM0503 |
2099497 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:13:00 |
103 |
Mucha Ondřej |
RIC0400 |
2096235 |
C |
OB Říčany |
12:15:00 |
105 |
Kuc Radim |
SCP0400 |
682668 |
B |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:17:00 |
107 |
Blaha Michal |
EKP0402 |
2075608 |
B |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
H16
3.83 km, 155 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:52:00 |
22 |
Škvor Adam |
KAM0202 |
425596 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Šimša Martin |
PGP0309 |
2090836 |
A |
SK Praga |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Tesařík Jáchym |
DKP0106 |
2086467 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Svoboda Jáchym |
ROZ0200 |
7943 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Kučera Jáchym |
DOR0301 |
2044898 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Hankovec Hugo |
KAM0201 |
436446 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Kožina Štěpán |
PGP0300 |
7260011 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Klaška Martin |
DKP0100 |
9889 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Jirásek Kryštof |
ROZ0101 |
7944 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Jirka Matyáš |
ZPV0201 |
206496 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:14:00 |
44 |
Hejsek Filip |
KAM0204 |
2050496 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Forst Antonín |
PGP0106 |
218851 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Šubrt Matěj |
DKP0205 |
888625 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Svoboda Luděk |
DKL0200 |
336741 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Pethö Alex |
RIC0100 |
2096270 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Albrecht Adam |
KAM0203 |
995899 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Janas Petr |
PGP0200 |
2060249 |
A |
SK Praga |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Malačka Milan |
DKP0210 |
446345 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Kohout Václav |
DKL0101 |
2080903 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Buk Ondřej |
ROU0102 |
2031368 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem, |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:36:00 |
66 |
Víšek Martin |
KAM0102 |
9101674 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Janovský Tomáš |
PGP0101 |
7208339 |
A |
SK Praga |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Šťastný Petr |
TAP0106 |
7207779 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Postolka Jonáš |
DKL0100 |
2800297 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Volek Jaroslav |
KNC0100 |
303937 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
11:46:00 |
76 |
Kovářík Tomáš |
KAM0300 |
436963 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Siegl Matyáš |
PGP0104 |
7201196 |
A |
SK Praga |
11:50:00 |
80 |
Havelka Ondřej |
TAP0108 |
2067973 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:52:00 |
82 |
Průša Kryštof |
VSP0102 |
2020707 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:54:00 |
84 |
Marhold Ondřej |
ZVO0101 |
2023808 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
11:56:00 |
86 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:58:00 |
88 |
Renda Michal |
KAM0207 |
2084934 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
12:00:00 |
90 |
Švarc Antonín |
DKP0203 |
981832 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:02:00 |
92 |
Melišík Martin |
TAP0200 |
2080913 |
B |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
12:04:00 |
94 |
Bolehovský Michal |
VSP0202 |
601169 |
B |
USK Praha |
12:06:00 |
96 |
Mayer Šimon |
KSH0202 |
2078478 |
B |
OB Kašperské Hory |
12:08:00 |
98 |
Blaha Petr |
KAM0104 |
2053550 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
12:10:00 |
100 |
Novák Přemysl |
DKP0107 |
2106739 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:12:00 |
102 |
Felkel Jonáš |
ROZ0100 |
2069043 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
12:14:00 |
104 |
Janda Ondřej |
DOR0100 |
2045310 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
12:16:00 |
106 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
H18
4.30 km, 175 m, 18 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:53:00 |
23 |
Zmátlo Jan |
TAP9900 |
0 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Vítek Karel |
PGP9904 |
7207350 |
A |
SK Praga |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Dittrt Štěpán |
LME0001 |
2800162 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Koubek Václav |
DOR9900 |
2058503 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Fenton Adam |
TAP0013 |
0 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Postolka Jáchym |
DKL9900 |
888621 |
B |
KOB Kladno |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Ridzoň Daniel |
DKP9907 |
2102784 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
H21L
5.88 km, 200 m, 22 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Černý Ondřej |
EKP8511 |
7205000 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Hanč Petr |
VRL8001 |
981811 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Vojtík Petr |
DKP7203 |
51870 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Khel Richard |
SCP7500 |
7202899 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Beneš Jan |
SJC8703 |
886513 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Illner Vojtěch |
DKP9600 |
899156 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Besta Lukáš |
KNC8101 |
303945 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Špicar Petr |
SJC8801 |
7106922 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Maška Marek |
MKP8800 |
336744 |
C |
SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov, z.s. |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Krejčík Jiří |
TZL8301 |
8931 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Henych Petr |
VLI6001 |
515132 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Fišer Jiří |
SLP8503 |
7111117 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Němeček Karel |
VSP6201 |
682682 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Háněl Aleš |
ZBP7400 |
515501 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Blahuta Marek |
MFP7301 |
897349 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Kalista Michael |
LBE9701 |
7003035 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Buk Michal |
ROU9601 |
2075669 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem, |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Johanovský Tomáš |
DKP8500 |
889286 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Klemsa Jakub |
EKP9001 |
331098 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Semík Jakub |
VSP0000 |
446363 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Semerád Antonín |
DKP9801 |
1394693 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Píchal Jan |
VSP5202 |
52281 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Laga Miroslav |
ZBP7900 |
53582 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Hodek Michal |
TAP8808 |
515433 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Mezník Vladimír |
LBE6400 |
52971 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Buk Petr |
ROU0001 |
2075666 |
A |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem, |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Ptáček Jan |
PVP7200 |
2087658 |
C |
VSS Přírodověda Praha |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Aschermann Jan |
VSP6902 |
2020710 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Oujeský Tomáš |
ADA7433 |
9101103 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Šedivý Jiří |
EKP5500 |
682645 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Semík Jan |
VSP6507 |
53572 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Fibír Tomáš |
FSP7901 |
515067 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Černý Martin |
TAP8902 |
887637 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Jirka Mikuláš |
STE0000 |
7202871 |
A |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Pražák Jiří |
ZBP7800 |
53583 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Oľhava Rastislav |
ASU8949 |
7201826 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Liška Petr |
KPY8601 |
7207705 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Klaška Pavel |
DKP6500 |
8650 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:46:00 |
76 |
Průša Michal |
VSP7310 |
553437 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Hledík Jakub |
CHT9501 |
7207628 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:50:00 |
80 |
Nitsch Karel |
FSP7611 |
8914 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:52:00 |
82 |
Makovský Jakub |
TAP8511 |
7778511 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:54:00 |
84 |
Doležel Ondřej |
STE9202 |
51123 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:56:00 |
86 |
Boudný Jan |
SCP7417 |
51773 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:58:00 |
88 |
Vaněk Petr |
ZBP7302 |
995800 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
12:00:00 |
90 |
Domín Nikolas |
EKP8806 |
2078484 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:02:00 |
92 |
Řada Jakub |
DKP9401 |
515144 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:04:00 |
94 |
Kopecký Pavel |
VSP7800 |
49385 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:06:00 |
96 |
Borovička Tomáš |
FSP9801 |
888614 |
B |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:08:00 |
98 |
Karmazín Pavel |
LBE6800 |
52975 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
12:10:00 |
100 |
Zajíc Vítězslav |
TAP8610 |
515469 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
12:12:00 |
102 |
Skoupý Jan |
STE9411 |
2027239 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:14:00 |
104 |
Lebeda Dušan |
SPC7312 |
51596 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
12:16:00 |
106 |
Polívka Petr |
RIC7401 |
2073693 |
C |
OB Říčany |
12:18:00 |
108 |
Bolehovský Pavel |
EKP7103 |
7204488 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:20:00 |
110 |
Pospíšil Ondřej |
DKP8717 |
7202874 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:22:00 |
112 |
Kučera Jan |
VSP7302 |
51650 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:24:00 |
114 |
Vondra Jiří |
FSP7600 |
2092409 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:26:00 |
116 |
Forst Libor |
MFP6301 |
1418752 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
12:28:00 |
118 |
Mikan Albert |
EKP8606 |
2031357 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:30:00 |
120 |
Zámečník David |
KAM7500 |
2060207 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:32:00 |
122 |
Hlaváč Jaroslav |
SPC9205 |
2067975 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
12:34:00 |
124 |
Pelikán Lukáš |
DKL9802 |
7207341 |
B |
KOB Kladno |
12:36:00 |
126 |
Pidrman Milan |
EKP8310 |
2067264 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:38:00 |
128 |
Wagner Libor |
DKP8511 |
7207349 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:40:00 |
130 |
Tejkal Karel |
ZBP7000 |
53584 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
12:42:00 |
132 |
Hrouda Martin |
FSP7612 |
7207862 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:44:00 |
134 |
Prášil Ondřej |
SJC8401 |
7207016 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:46:00 |
136 |
Pašek František |
KAM7600 |
523000 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:48:00 |
138 |
Ondráček Radim |
EKP7414 |
2045232 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:50:00 |
140 |
Minchev Ivan |
MFP57XX |
51769 |
|
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
12:52:00 |
142 |
Střelba Ondřej |
KTA7501 |
1400438 |
C |
SK Kotnov Tábor |
12:54:00 |
144 |
Štemberg Milan |
EKP8608 |
2067963 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:56:00 |
146 |
Ramba Jiří |
DKP8606 |
231951 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:58:00 |
148 |
Čumpelík Petr |
ZBP7101 |
232262 |
|
OOB SK Zbraslav |
13:00:00 |
150 |
Hric Jan |
MFP6300 |
515200 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
13:02:00 |
152 |
Kazda Ondřej |
SJC8202 |
886288 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
13:04:00 |
154 |
Kapal Tomáš |
KAM9402 |
232267 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
13:06:00 |
156 |
Matějů Michal |
VLI7702 |
887154 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:08:00 |
158 |
Blaha Ondřej |
EKP7002 |
9700729 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
13:10:00 |
160 |
Kameník Jan |
KPY7900 |
2091547 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
13:12:00 |
162 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
13:14:00 |
164 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
13:16:00 |
166 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
13:18:00 |
168 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
13:20:00 |
170 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
13:22:00 |
172 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
13:24:00 |
174 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
13:26:00 |
176 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
13:28:00 |
178 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
H21K
4.17 km, 195 m, 18 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Pešta Jiří |
MIL7201 |
49858 |
C |
Tesil Milevsko |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Prouza Jaromír |
DKP8705 |
49866 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:37:00 |
07 |
Beran Pavel |
TZL7920 |
52220 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:41:00 |
11 |
Křemen Štěpán |
37C9800 |
232739 |
|
Bez registrace |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Beran Jakub |
8TC8700 |
0 |
|
Tempo |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Tejkal Jan |
ADA8110 |
2103784 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Hopanyuk Anatoliy |
DKP7900 |
682700 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Líbal Jakub |
ROU9202 |
232093 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem, |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Meier Milan |
VLI7301 |
7003010 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:55:00 |
25 |
Janeček Jura |
EKP6701 |
51587 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Klusáček Radim |
BOR7710 |
8516 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Samek Jakub |
VSP8800 |
1418767 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Straka Tomáš |
SLA9702 |
51715 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
H35
4.30 km, 175 m, 18 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:19:00 |
49 |
Šlapánek René |
ROU7904 |
51436 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem, |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Houska Jindřich |
DOR7601 |
2050492 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Jedlička Michal |
DKL8000 |
1416366 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Duda Miroslav |
ROU8009 |
8631583 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem, |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Ledinský Martin |
DKP7901 |
2087675 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Poborský Petr |
EKP7500 |
232116 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:31:00 |
61 |
Pastuszek Jakub |
VSP7500 |
53399 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Jandera Tomáš |
SOB7300 |
7300190 |
C |
SOBSA |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Zeman Tomáš |
DCE7500 |
232129 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
11:37:00 |
67 |
Foršt Jakub |
DOR7501 |
236022 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Vítek Jiří |
DKL7300 |
2800324 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Heller Jiří |
ROU7708 |
331503 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem, |
11:43:00 |
73 |
Kučera Pavel |
DOR7101 |
2044897 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:45:00 |
75 |
Matoušek Petr |
EKP7503 |
443102 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:47:00 |
77 |
Zakouřil Václav |
VSP7401 |
51724 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:49:00 |
79 |
Milota Jan |
KAM7200 |
682629 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:51:00 |
81 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:53:00 |
83 |
Švec Karel |
ZVO7601 |
2092351 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
11:55:00 |
85 |
Schnabl Petr |
RIC7404 |
0 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:57:00 |
87 |
Šemelík Petr |
DKL6901 |
515065 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:59:00 |
89 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:01:00 |
91 |
Koten Pavel |
RIC7200 |
2060262 |
C |
OB Říčany |
12:03:00 |
93 |
Skripnik Ondřej |
FSP7502 |
7204999 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:05:00 |
95 |
Černý Ondřej |
CEP7800 |
8627113 |
C |
Čepíci |
12:07:00 |
97 |
Michálek Jan |
3BX8000 |
2099517 |
|
ČaČua |
12:09:00 |
99 |
Vejražka Jiří |
KPY7400 |
53731 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
12:11:00 |
101 |
Hronza Jan |
DOR7800 |
2067308 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:13:00 |
103 |
Pilát Miroslav |
DKL7900 |
2103282 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
12:15:00 |
105 |
Simr Pavel |
ROU7504 |
2031351 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem, |
12:17:00 |
107 |
Pelant Michal |
RIC7400 |
2069060 |
C |
OB Říčany |
12:19:00 |
109 |
Mařík Karel |
FSP7200 |
2092382 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:21:00 |
111 |
Novák Libor |
OKP6504 |
51680 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
12:23:00 |
113 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:25:00 |
115 |
Michálek Josef |
4WX7800 |
682627 |
|
DREAM TEAM JENEČ |
12:27:00 |
117 |
Šindelka Antonín |
RBK7215 |
2060227 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
12:29:00 |
119 |
Matys Jan |
DOR8001 |
2104704 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:31:00 |
121 |
Datel Jiří |
DKL7101 |
995851 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
12:33:00 |
123 |
Lampa David |
DKP7702 |
2090867 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:35:00 |
125 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:37:00 |
127 |
Pilař Marek |
CEP7700 |
2800223 |
C |
Čepíci |
12:39:00 |
129 |
Vláčil Daniel |
JPV7307 |
887622 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:41:00 |
131 |
Král Aleš |
MFP7808 |
887613 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
12:43:00 |
133 |
Hladík Zdeněk |
DKP7401 |
2087701 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
H45
4.17 km, 195 m, 18 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Hankovec Petr |
KAM7101 |
995898 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Hradil Jiří |
HCE7200 |
0 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Zmátlo Radek |
TAP6400 |
0 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Kohout Zdeněk |
DKL7200 |
49641 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Jun Drahomír |
KNC5501 |
52255 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Hlubuček Tomáš |
KAM6603 |
232428 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Šrámek Petr |
RIC6905 |
2035144 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Kalousek Jiří |
DKP6901 |
443079 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Mack Tomáš |
KAM6601 |
416156 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Fiala Zdeněk |
TAP5501 |
232177 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:31:00 |
61 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:33:00 |
63 |
Swart Jan |
DKL7001 |
0 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Straka Lukáš |
SLA7002 |
8578 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:37:00 |
67 |
Hošek Ladislav |
SCP6001 |
1413715 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Španěl Ondřej |
DOR7100 |
2058506 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Kabát Jan |
EKP6912 |
886298 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:43:00 |
73 |
Balej Jiří |
KAM7201 |
2067243 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:45:00 |
75 |
Tihon Jaroslav |
TAP6102 |
515440 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:47:00 |
77 |
Bořánek Petr |
VSP7000 |
9101108 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:49:00 |
79 |
Dobeš Václav |
KPY5701 |
301374 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:51:00 |
81 |
Bláha Jan |
SJP6800 |
1407424 |
C |
KČT Slavoj Praha |
11:53:00 |
83 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:55:00 |
85 |
Blažek Vladimír |
5XC6900 |
682636 |
|
SK Nepoměřice |
11:57:00 |
87 |
Velichkov Petar |
DKP6704 |
2070840 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:59:00 |
89 |
Himmel Petr |
OKP6500 |
303918 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
12:01:00 |
91 |
Kraml Martin |
ZVO7102 |
2031360 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
12:03:00 |
93 |
Hořínek Jaroslav |
VSP5000 |
51643 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:05:00 |
95 |
Sanna Roberto |
DKP6703 |
9180967 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:07:00 |
97 |
Buk Jiří |
ROU6901 |
2099501 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem, |
12:09:00 |
99 |
Kohl Jiří |
KPY6201 |
301391 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
12:11:00 |
101 |
Špičák Aleš |
DKP5500 |
8641 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:13:00 |
103 |
Aschermann David |
KAM6500 |
428289 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:15:00 |
105 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:17:00 |
107 |
Valla Zdeněk |
ZVO6501 |
2031359 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
12:19:00 |
109 |
Mach Radovan |
VSP6600 |
8631586 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:21:00 |
111 |
Doubek Petr |
SLA7000 |
426378 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
12:23:00 |
113 |
Bejvl Jakub |
LME7100 |
2060271 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
12:25:00 |
115 |
Uhlíř Patrik |
LBE7000 |
331179 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
12:27:00 |
117 |
Šubrt Antonín |
DKP7100 |
7201757 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:29:00 |
119 |
Hejsek Jiří |
KAM6900 |
2067970 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:31:00 |
121 |
Hájek Tomáš |
ZVO6401 |
515007 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
12:33:00 |
123 |
Svoboda Ondřej |
ROZ7100 |
416137 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
12:35:00 |
125 |
Lorenc Václav |
DOR7200 |
2058507 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:37:00 |
127 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:39:00 |
129 |
Pavlů Jaroslav |
DCE6100 |
232041 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
12:41:00 |
131 |
Stehno Pavel |
DKP4900 |
51760 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:43:00 |
133 |
Hejtmánek Vladimír |
TAP5802 |
682651 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
12:45:00 |
135 |
Beneš Jan |
DKL6600 |
49646 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
12:47:00 |
137 |
Sedláček Jaroslav |
ROZ6801 |
51894 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
12:49:00 |
139 |
Kettner Pavel |
HCE5900 |
515105 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
12:51:00 |
141 |
Řada Richard |
DKP6701 |
7202892 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:53:00 |
143 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
H55
3.39 km, 140 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:48:00 |
18 |
Kraus Ota |
TJP5700 |
53514 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:52:00 |
22 |
Dudík Petr |
DOR5500 |
303905 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Šváb Jan |
VSP5801 |
886277 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Buk Miloslav |
ROU6202 |
331058 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem, |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Koč Lumír |
MKP5401 |
336747 |
C |
SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov, z.s. |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Cedrych Karel |
TJP5500 |
446334 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Štětina Jiří |
HCE6100 |
49154 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Svobodný Petr |
DKP5800 |
49871 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Zákostelecký František |
SOB5501 |
7207854 |
C |
SOBSA |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Borovička Milan |
FSP6104 |
515097 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Strejc Jaroslav |
ZVO6101 |
515124 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Peterka František |
TJP4900 |
8861 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Nentvich Lubomír |
DOR5800 |
2042530 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Dlouhý Jiří |
DKP5700 |
9570000 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Jirka Jiří |
ZPV5501 |
301599 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Jahn Pavel |
SCP5500 |
682101 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:22:00 |
52 |
John Vladimír |
OLP5502 |
49500 |
C |
PSK Olymp Praha |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Kudrnáč Martin |
HCE5901 |
301371 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
H65
2.67 km, 35 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Aschermann Michal |
DOR4400 |
52159 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Valášek Josef |
SCP4501 |
2084946 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:31:00 |
61 |
Procházka Zdenko |
DKP4300 |
51800 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Kolský Alexander |
PGP5000 |
2073709 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Duda František |
KPY4600 |
2103786 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:37:00 |
67 |
Přeček Zdeněk |
SCP5200 |
500289 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Dohnal Josef |
VSP4300 |
51743 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Procházka Aleš |
DKP4700 |
49885 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:43:00 |
73 |
Hamáček Bohuslav |
LBE5000 |
411760 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
11:45:00 |
75 |
Čadil Jan |
FSP4300 |
53267 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:47:00 |
77 |
Rakovec Miloš |
SCP4500 |
443066 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:49:00 |
79 |
Hora Vladimír |
VSP5100 |
7200325 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:51:00 |
81 |
Lebduška Petr |
ROU4702 |
53574 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem, |
11:53:00 |
83 |
Fujan Sláva |
DKL4800 |
49645 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:55:00 |
85 |
Novák Miloš |
SCP4600 |
52299 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:57:00 |
87 |
Mudr Stanislav |
DCE4400 |
232101 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
11:59:00 |
89 |
Novotný Jiří |
SLP4601 |
51621 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
12:01:00 |
91 |
Kotecký Roman |
13G4900 |
8040749 |
|
Octavian Droobers |
12:03:00 |
93 |
Hojný Oldřich |
SCP5201 |
52111 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:05:00 |
95 |
Paul Josef |
DCE4401 |
301171 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
12:07:00 |
97 |
Ryšavý Vít |
TJP4700 |
51332 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
12:09:00 |
99 |
Uher Petr |
VSP5001 |
52269 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:11:00 |
101 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:13:00 |
103 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
H75
2.26 km, 25 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Hlavatý Karel |
SJP4200 |
53507 |
C |
KČT Slavoj Praha |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Kalivoda Viktor |
KNC3300 |
52254 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Bláha Svatopluk |
SJP3501 |
8797 |
C |
KČT Slavoj Praha |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Semorád Miloš |
SCP3300 |
49404 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Hanák Milan |
FSP3400 |
51964 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Zábranský Emil |
SLA4200 |
420425 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Kalivoda Vladimír |
KNC3800 |
52260 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Hostomský Jiří |
TJP4100 |
515056 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Louša František |
KPY3700 |
2092367 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Samohýl Richard |
PGP2800 |
52098 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:01:00 |
31 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
HDR
1.90 km, 35 m, 7 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Šimon Fröhde |
9999984 |
0 |
|
ARCHIV |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Markéta Hřebíková |
9999991 |
2080960 |
|
ARCHIV |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vilém Hřebík |
9999992 |
2080970 |
|
ARCHIV |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Bažata Alfredo |
KAM1200 |
0 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kazdová Rozárie |
SJC1350 |
52317 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kašpar Ladislav |
SLA1000 |
2099516 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Havlák Tobiáš |
ROU1301 |
0 |
|
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem, |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Mišek Michal |
KAM1300 |
2088709 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Paulíny Jakub |
TAP0902 |
232725 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Machar Dan |
DKP1002 |
2092360 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Cichra Patrik |
TAP0903 |
2113483 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Matějka Václav |
DKP1300 |
0 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Müller Karel |
HCE1000 |
232490 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Rodová Anežka |
VSP1152 |
2081382 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Izdná Helena |
DKP1351 |
2086458 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Baldrian Josef |
VSP1100 |
2075606 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Forst Albert |
MFP0901 |
410727 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vítová Marianne |
SPC1150 |
515154 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vít Damien |
SPC1300 |
515003 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hladík Filip |
DKP1102 |
2096233 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Petráň Lukáš |
SCP1200 |
301359 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Bašus Ondřej |
SCP1000 |
51554 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Bašusová Olga |
SCP1250 |
51561 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Ouda Tomáš |
6KC1200 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaný |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Linhart Jakub |
ZVO0802 |
0 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Procházková Aneta |
DKP1153 |
887932 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Matějů Eda |
VLI1200 |
7981 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Zákoucká Barbora |
DKP0859 |
2086451 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Cajthamlová Anna |
DKP1050 |
2086469 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Cajthamlová Barbora |
DKP1250 |
2086470 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Ehlerová Michaela |
VSP1050 |
2085596 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kunc Lukáš |
ROZ0802 |
0 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Jirásková Mia |
VSP1150 |
51747 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Jirásková Viola |
VSP1151 |
52266 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Sukdoláková Anna |
KNC0850 |
420404 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Havlová Veronika |
KNC0900 |
52259 |
|
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Dobiáš Jaromír |
ROU1101 |
2099506 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem, |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Dobiášová Eliška |
ROU1150 |
2099514 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem, |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Pompachová Natálie |
TAP0952 |
9434 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Šeborová Kačka |
DKL0951 |
62367 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Pilař Jiří |
CEP1300 |
53459 |
C |
Čepíci |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Michálková Veronika |
3BX1250 |
53606 |
|
ČaČua |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kindl Jiří |
RIC1000 |
2049636 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Uhlířová Marie |
LBE0950 |
2103787 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Uhlířová Eliška |
LBE1150 |
331238 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Dneboský Erik |
24C1400 |
51348 |
|
OK Vršovice |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hejtmánek Martin |
TAP8605 |
53636 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Šubrtová Barbora |
TAP1150 |
2080988 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Rostam Pour Asl Leila |
3BX0650 |
0 |
|
ČaČua |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Michálek Bonifác |
3BX1400 |
0 |
|
ČaČua |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Gerlach Alex |
ROZ0901 |
0 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kuttelwascher Marek |
HCE0901 |
1413896 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Andrade Milena |
24C7550 |
2081371 |
|
OK Vršovice |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Zápotocký Tomáš |
SLA1200 |
2087720 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Arnošt Daniel |
DOR1200 |
51648 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Chmelíková Anežka |
DOR1050 |
2104709 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Szárszoi Antonín |
DOR1000 |
2104698 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Španěl Vít |
DOR1100 |
2104699 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Nedbalová Magdalena |
MFP1053 |
49639 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Karban Ondřej |
DKP1100 |
2087694 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Ondráček Lubor |
EKP1111 |
52852 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kalousová Adéla |
EKP0950 |
51588 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Zámečník Lukáš |
KAM1100 |
0 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
P
2.27 km, 35 m, 8 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Žižková Markéta |
DOR7351 |
2104695 |
|
OK Dobříš |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Nosek Jan |
VSP6910 |
446367 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Rendová Iva |
KAM7152 |
2084950 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Černá Hana |
EKP8459 |
7207027 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kalousová Radka |
EKP7550 |
2088154 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vojtíková Daniela |
DKP7851 |
1413335 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Havlíčková Kateřina |
DOR7650 |
2082932 |
|
OK Dobříš |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Javůrková Tereza |
CHT9799 |
53141 |
|
OOB SK Chrast |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Lenka Paurová |
9999999 |
2060203 |
|
ARCHIV |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Klára Moláčková |
TAP |
0 |
|
KOB TRETRA Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Moláčková Klára |
28Z7500 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaná |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Maňour Vojtěch |
VSP0623 |
0 |
|
USK Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Jarka Hlaváčová |
9999982 |
0 |
|
ARCHIV |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Jana Ledvinová |
9999981 |
0 |
|
ARCHIV |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Havláková Daniela |
ROU7951 |
51434 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem, |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Mišeková Martina |
KAM7851 |
2800344 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Trnka Marek |
VSP0402 |
2021843 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hronová Katarína |
VSP7570 |
2081375 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Mertl Michal |
8AX9500 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Helena Mertlová |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Pelikánová Lucie |
MFP6950 |
410387 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Mertlová Helena |
8AX7000 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Helena Mertlová |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Bednářová Barbora |
6KC7650 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaný |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Prouzová Zuzana |
DKP6250 |
49865 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vránová Hana |
DKP7352 |
2086466 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Pěkná Eva |
ROU7550 |
2080840 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem, |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kopecká Alena |
VSP7250 |
2021849 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Holata Radek |
TAP8100 |
0 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Černá Marcela |
6YC7151 |
1 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Štembergová Lucie |
EKP8851 |
438648 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hejsková Bohumila |
KAM6852 |
2087647 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hroňková Milada |
VSP7455 |
2035706 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Sukdoláková Lenka |
KNC0556 |
52256 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hradilová Katarína |
HCE7350 |
49153 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kápičková Michaela |
FSP9550 |
1602627 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Schnablová Renáta |
RIC7854 |
0 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Buková Zdeňka |
ROU7051 |
2059753 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem, |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Husáková Petra |
SLA7452 |
2056309 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kazdová Dana |
24C8150 |
51349 |
|
OK Vršovice |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Titzová Pavlína |
VSP7463 |
2049522 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Šubrt Evžen |
TAP8000 |
2085631 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kolenec Jan |
HCE8000 |
0 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kuttelwascherová Jitka |
HCE7251 |
1417248 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Čech Zdeněk |
ROZ7300 |
2085008 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Baštová Jana |
DOR7452 |
2104708 |
|
OK Dobříš |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Füllsack David |
DOR8000 |
2090856 |
|
OK Dobříš |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Housková Monika |
DOR7551 |
2044893 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Jandová Jana |
DOR7151 |
2045311 |
|
OK Dobříš |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Nigrin Matouš |
DOR0303 |
2067311 |
|
OK Dobříš |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Španělová Markéta |
DOR7152 |
2050488 |
|
OK Dobříš |
T
4.44 km, 155 m, 17 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Trnková Dana |
VSP7351 |
2021823 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Matějka Zbyněk |
DKP8403 |
2087646 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Siblíková Jana |
SLP7952 |
51365 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Silný Ondřej |
PHK7906 |
2032168 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Paulino Jose |
MKP8600 |
0 |
C |
SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov, z.s. |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Kalous Vladislav |
EKP7702 |
2058464 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:55:00 |
25 |
Hroněk Jan |
VSP7420 |
2035736 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Štoková Mariana |
DKP8158 |
9880 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Svátek Vojtěch |
SLP6701 |
420421 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Jírová Monika |
ROZ7350 |
1415713 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Lomič Šimon |
9CC9300 |
0 |
|
NEREG |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Vláčilová Kateřina |
JPV7757 |
9943 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:09:00 |
39 |
Rod Jan |
VSP7423 |
2088220 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Karban Zdeněk |
DKP7700 |
0 |
|
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Tomáš Ledvina |
9999980 |
0 |
|
ARCHIV |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Khelová Petra |
SCP7850 |
416140 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Martin Ouda |
6KC-000 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaný |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Městková Kateřina |
VSP7650 |
51746 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:23:00 |
53 |
Nigrin Radek |
DOR7202 |
2067310 |
|
OK Dobříš |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Pavel Hřebík |
9999990 |
2081372 |
|
ARCHIV |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Bláhová Kateřina |
SJP7350 |
446359 |
C |
KČT Slavoj Praha |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Janků Jiří |
6YC8802 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
11:31:00 |
61 |
Beranová Iva |
VSP7150 |
2021834 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Dudíková Hana |
DOR5550 |
411766 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:37:00 |
67 |
Čech Richard |
SLA0001 |
2085002 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Hejtmánková Kateřina |
TAP8462 |
53640 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Černá Jana |
CEP8450 |
0 |
C |
Čepíci |
11:43:00 |
73 |
Hejna Vladimír |
VSP7404 |
5782 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:45:00 |
75 |
Petrilák Miroslav |
DOR6600 |
2092439 |
|
OK Dobříš |
11:47:00 |
77 |
Čechová Radka |
SLA7550 |
436427 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:49:00 |
79 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:51:00 |
81 |
Hartvich Otto |
OPI6900 |
889291 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
11:53:00 |
83 |
Geisler Michal |
DKL7500 |
7205029 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:55:00 |
85 |
Titz Pavel |
VSP7400 |
1398992 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:57:00 |
87 |
Tesař Jakub |
SLP0100 |
2099489 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
11:59:00 |
89 |
Kindl Jiří |
RIC7901 |
2049633 |
C |
OB Říčany |
12:01:00 |
91 |
Albrecht Vladimír |
KAM7800 |
981812 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:03:00 |
93 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
12:05:00 |
95 |
Dneboský František |
24C8000 |
7200582 |
|
OK Vršovice |