Startovka závodu: Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

Datum:
08.04.2017
Místo konání:
RS Máj, Plasy
Pořadatel:
VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň
Mapa:
Peklo
Ředitel závodu:
Václavík Jan - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Kamaryt Tomáš - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Staňková Marcela - R2
JURY:
Kolovský František, Milota Josef, Lisá Monika
Protokol:
Závad proběhl bez závad
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     D55     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     HDR     Linie     P    
D10
1.80 km, 55 m, 8 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
100 0 Vakant Vakant 10:01:00
101 2088717 Šitrová Štěpánka LPM0850 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 10:03:00
102 9102146 Gelnerová Markéta KRL0952 C Kometa Kralovice 10:05:00
103 434815 Sobotová Kateřina VPM0851 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 10:07:00
104 232611 Bodurková Denisa KRL0752 C Kometa Kralovice 10:09:00
105 416181 Mayerová Daniela KSH0852 C OB Kašperské Hory 10:11:00
D12
2.23 km, 65 m, 9 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
106 0 Vakant Vakant 10:01:00
107 0 Vakant Vakant 10:03:00
109 2103709 Ševčíková Anežka ONO0550 C SKOB Ostrov 10:05:00
110 9102084 Gelnerová Anna KRL0653 C Kometa Kralovice 10:07:00
111 0 Hajšmanová Anna LPM0651 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 10:09:00
112 0 Vlachová Adéla KRL0551 C Kometa Kralovice 10:11:00
113 2087704 Holíková Simona ONO0553 B SKOB Ostrov 10:13:00
114 7202879 Řeháková Mirka SKV0652 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 10:15:00
115 9200732 Urbánková Eva ONO0650 C SKOB Ostrov 10:17:00
116 8685 Šobíšková Lucie BSO0651 C KOB Baník Sokolov 10:19:00
117 232613 Zmarzláková Olga KRL0552 C Kometa Kralovice 10:21:00
118 8684 Kohoutková Klára BSO0650 C KOB Baník Sokolov 10:23:00
119 416174 Postránská Adéla MLA0551 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 10:25:00
120 416314 Fišarová Adéla KRL0651 C Kometa Kralovice 10:27:00
121 1400426 Kulová Laura ONO0552 B SKOB Ostrov 10:29:00
122 9101182 Beránková Šárka VPM0551 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 10:31:00
123 682089 Vlašímská Bára SKV0651 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 10:33:00
124 2082947 Kožíšková Kateřina LPM0652 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 10:35:00
D14
2.75 km, 90 m, 11 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
125 0 Vakant Vakant 10:01:00
126 0 Vakant Vakant 10:03:00
127 301516 Křížková Marie MAS0450 C KČT Aš 10:05:00
128 347913 Kovářová Lucie VPM0350 B KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 10:07:00
129 301730 Nejedlá Klára ONO0450 B SKOB Ostrov 10:09:00
130 9412003 Fišarová Eliška KRL0351 B Kometa Kralovice 10:11:00
131 434836 Mikešová Julie VPM0455 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 10:13:00
132 2056284 Ziebová Veronika NEK0450 B Nejdek Orienteering 10:15:00
133 7202893 Řeháková Gabriela SKV0351 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 10:17:00
134 2102672 Dvořáková Štěpánka ONO0451 C SKOB Ostrov 10:19:00
135 2035169 Staňková Radka VPM0452 B KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 10:21:00
136 2073704 Bartošová Marie MLA0451 B MLOK Mariánské Lázně 10:23:00
137 2111733 Richtrová Kamila VPM0451 A KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 10:25:00
138 4455 Petříková Adéla MAS0352 C KČT Aš 10:27:00
139 2060388 Šauli Kateřina VPM0456 B KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 10:29:00
140 2035733 Nádeníčková Iva NEK0350 B Nejdek Orienteering 10:31:00
141 682652 Dítková Markéta SKV0451 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 10:33:00
D16
3.53 km, 105 m, 14 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
142 0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
143 301510 Křížová Daniela MAS0250 C KČT Aš 10:02:00
144 2097287 Staňková Markéta VPM0153 B KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 10:04:00
145 7090701 Šlechtová Tereza KRL0152 B Kometa Kralovice 10:06:00
146 9102566 Černá Kateřina VPM0250 A KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 10:08:00
147 7260007 Vítová Lucie BSO0250 B KOB Baník Sokolov 10:10:00
D18
3.84 km, 170 m, 16 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
148 0 Vakant Vakant 10:48:00
149 0 Škrlová Kristýna KRL9954 C Kometa Kralovice 10:50:00
150 2075660 Doležalová Dorotka VPM9950 B KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 10:52:00
151 7291299 Hanáková Lenka KRL9951 B Kometa Kralovice 10:54:00
152 2067348 Marešová Alexandra NEK9950 C Nejdek Orienteering 10:56:00
153 2020708 Mudrová Lenka KRL0052 C Kometa Kralovice 10:58:00
154 301514 Lučanová Barbora MAS0051 B KČT Aš 11:00:00
155 7150100 Biersaková Dagmar KRL0051 B Kometa Kralovice 11:02:00
D21
4.43 km, 245 m, 16 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
156 0 Vakant Vakant 10:49:00
157 0 Vakant Vakant 10:51:00
158 2058500 Žandová Marcela SKV9653 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 10:53:00
159 7140196 Hanáková Magda KRL9651 C Kometa Kralovice 10:55:00
160 2085621 Žandová Monika SKV8751 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 10:57:00
161 416189 Pelcová Tereza MAS9853 B KČT Aš 10:59:00
162 7260021 Kubínová Romana SKV9452 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 11:01:00
D35
3.84 km, 170 m, 16 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
163 0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
164 0 Vakant Vakant 10:02:00
165 301474 Fišáková Hana MLA7750 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 10:04:00
166 7204509 Bredlerová Gabriela SKV7451 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 10:06:00
167 416172 Bínová Kathrin MLA6754 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 10:08:00
168 2070809 Hajšmanová Gábina LPM7351 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 10:10:00
169 331203 Černá Monika MLA7451 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 10:12:00
170 253153 Krausová Marcela LCV7351 C TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov 10:14:00
171 301508 Křížková Jitka MAS8050 C KČT Aš 10:16:00
172 2104599 Stehlíková Kateřina LPM7750 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 10:18:00
173 52182 Urbánková Jana ONO7851 C SKOB Ostrov 10:20:00
174 2042546 Ledererová Kamila LPM7352 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 10:22:00
175 51494 Bartošová Jana MLA7051 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 10:24:00
176 301670 Jandová Lenka KAD7250 C Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň 10:26:00
177 49607 Ševčíková Petra ONO7450 C SKOB Ostrov 10:28:00
178 682676 Dítkova Jitka SKV7752 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 10:30:00
179 237528 Kotásková Jana JES7451 C OK Rakovník 10:32:00
180 7204502 Vlašímská Tereza SKV7551 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 10:34:00
181 7873 Hejduková Jana BSO7250 C KOB Baník Sokolov 10:36:00
182 426333 Rydlová Jana VIC7752 C OB Vizovice 10:38:00
183 1420788 Sobotová Jana VPM7250 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 10:40:00
D45
3.53 km, 105 m, 14 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
184 0 Vakant Vakant 10:18:00
185 0 Vakant Vakant 10:20:00
186 0 Vakant Vakant 10:22:00
187 237532 Šplinarová Jana SKV6451 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 10:24:00
188 416176 Jelínková Radka MLA6951 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 10:26:00
189 51152 Šilhavá Jana LPM5951 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 10:28:00
190 232235 Tenglerová Helena MLA6551 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 10:30:00
191 2011846 Vejvodová Mirka LPM5750 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 10:32:00
192 232210 Kamarytová Martina MLA6651 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 10:34:00
193 682085 Lisá Monika ONO6750 C SKOB Ostrov 10:36:00
194 232202 Danihelová Janka NEJ6550 C TJ Jiskra Nejdek 10:38:00
195 236486 Žandová Marie SKV6551 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 10:40:00
196 301525 Zierhutová Michaela LCV7151 C TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov 10:42:00
197 0 Škrlová Hana KRL6951 C Kometa Kralovice 10:44:00
198 331089 Kubínová Jana SKV6751 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 10:46:00
D55
3.06 km, 120 m, 12 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
199 0 Vakant Vakant 10:38:00
200 7884 Opavová Stanislava MLA5451 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 10:40:00
201 301720 Mágrová Ivana LCV5550 C TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov 10:42:00
202 7003023 Lacigová Ivana VSP5950 C USK Praha 10:44:00
203 416175 Sklenářová Jana MLA6258 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 10:46:00
204 2075661 Doležalová Liběna VPM5950 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 10:48:00
H10
1.80 km, 55 m, 8 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
205 0 Vakant Vakant 10:19:00
206 232960 Biersak Petr KRL0701 C Kometa Kralovice 10:21:00
207 2103269 Stehlík Jakub LPM0700 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 10:23:00
208 207825 Škrle Michael KRL0702 C Kometa Kralovice 10:25:00
209 2085576 Janoch Mikuláš MLA0700 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 10:27:00
210 2031365 Vodrážka Štěpán VPM0802 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 10:29:00
211 416186 Bejvančický Josef KRL0703 C Kometa Kralovice 10:31:00
212 2102677 Donda Jakub ONO0700 C SKOB Ostrov 10:33:00
213 0 Eduard Šimon PZR0800 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 10:35:00
H12
2.39 km, 60 m, 9 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
214 0 Vakant Vakant 10:35:00
215 1400429 Kurz Ondřej VPM0503 B KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 10:37:00
216 301443 Černý Jonáš MLA0501 B MLOK Mariánské Lázně 10:39:00
217 232337 Sobota Ondřej VPM0502 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 10:41:00
218 7881 Pivec Jan MLA0503 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 10:43:00
219 7204501 Košina Tobiáš SKV0502 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 10:45:00
220 2080905 Šustr Ondřej KSH0501 C OB Kašperské Hory 10:47:00
221 237000 Vaníček Viktor JES0602 C OK Rakovník 10:49:00
222 7207338 Svoboda Antonín VPM0601 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 10:51:00
223 2082911 Stehlík Šimon LPM0501 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 10:53:00
224 416180 Janoch Samuel MLA0502 B MLOK Mariánské Lázně 10:55:00
H14
3.44 km, 100 m, 14 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
225 0 Vakant Vakant 10:39:00
226 301509 Křížek Filip MAS0301 C KČT Aš 10:41:00
227 2049567 Tokár Radim VPM0300 A KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 10:43:00
228 7204986 Kohoutek Oldřich BSO0301 B KOB Baník Sokolov 10:45:00
229 2026165 Vendelberger Tomáš MAS0302 C KČT Aš 10:47:00
230 9101105 Oncirk Jan ONO0301 B SKOB Ostrov 10:49:00
231 2082944 Weissar Samuel LPM0300 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 10:51:00
232 9005143 Štěrba Marek SKV0401 B TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 10:53:00
233 2102676 Donda Jiří ONO0403 B SKOB Ostrov 10:55:00
234 301438 Milota Břetislav MLA0300 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 10:57:00
H16
4.18 km, 220 m, 17 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
235 0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
236 2060398 Šauli Filip VPM0301 A KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 10:02:00
237 7875 Hejduk Zdeněk BSO0201 B KOB Baník Sokolov 10:04:00
238 2035167 Hlinovský Ondřej VPM0102 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 10:06:00
239 2026164 Křížek Josef MAS0201 C KČT Aš 10:08:00
240 2087683 Kurz Šimon VPM0208 A KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 10:10:00
241 2080906 Šustr Antonín KSH0201 C OB Kašperské Hory 10:12:00
242 2042518 Richtr Lukáš VPM0204 A KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 10:14:00
243 8687 Lill Petr BSO0203 C KOB Baník Sokolov 10:16:00
244 7208210 Kovář Ondřej VPM0200 B KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 10:18:00
245 515060 Bartoš Václav MLA0101 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 10:20:00
246 2090853 Spěváček Vojtěch VPM0205 B KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 10:22:00
H18
4.68 km, 235 m, 18 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
247 8683 Hejduk Jan BSO0001 C KOB Baník Sokolov 10:00:00
248 0 Vakant Vakant 10:02:00
249 9102149 Solomko Adam BSO0002 B KOB Baník Sokolov 10:04:00
H21
5.18 km, 285 m, 20 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
250 0 Vakant Vakant 10:21:00
251 0 Vakant Vakant 10:23:00
252 301170 Martínek Robert VPM7700 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 10:25:00
253 7201192 Valeš Jiří LPM9502 R OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 10:27:00
254 7003030 Laciga Radek PGP8202 C SK Praga 10:29:00
255 52979 Šimon Jakub LBE8801 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 10:31:00
256 887626 Kolovský František LPM9202 R OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 10:33:00
257 995860 Bouchal Jiří VPM8449 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 10:35:00
258 2045235 Stehlík Petr LPM7903 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 10:37:00
259 207825 Pova Ondřej KRL9304 C Kometa Kralovice 10:39:00
260 7872 Rambousek Karel BSO7907 C KOB Baník Sokolov 10:41:00
261 301505 Frank Jiří MAS9600 C KČT Aš 10:43:00
262 232227 Kamaryt Michal MLA9205 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 10:45:00
263 207839 Vištejn Jiří SNA9301 C TJ START Náchod 10:47:00
264 7200904 Badura Václav SKV8101 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 10:49:00
265 7203334 Hering Jan LPM8504 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 10:51:00
H35
4.68 km, 235 m, 18 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
266 0 Vakant Vakant 10:12:00
267 0 Vakant Vakant 10:14:00
268 416319 Fišar Miroslav KRL7201 C Kometa Kralovice 10:16:00
269 2026166 Kovář Jindřich MAS6800 C KČT Aš 10:18:00
270 0 Bodurka Jaroslav KRL7301 C Kometa Kralovice 10:20:00
271 2042507 Bartovský Pavel VPM6101 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 10:22:00
272 7857 Žižka Přemysl MIL7301 C Tesil Milevsko 10:24:00
273 7003021 Pilař Karel MAS5501 C KČT Aš 10:26:00
274 7207367 Řehák Miroslav KAD7101 C Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň 10:28:00
275 9101679 Milota Josef MLA5801 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 10:30:00
276 7208235 Bílý Milan JES7001 C OK Rakovník 10:32:00
277 887610 Křenek Jaroslav VPM7502 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 10:34:00
278 0 Turek Jan SKV7302 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 10:36:00
279 2082946 Kožíšek Petr LPM7603 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 10:38:00
280 49858 Pešta Jiří MIL7201 C Tesil Milevsko 10:40:00
281 2103744 Šitra Vladimír LPM7904 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 10:42:00
282 301504 Ječmen Vladimír ONO7900 C SKOB Ostrov 10:44:00
283 2060400 Hašek Ondřej VPM6902 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 10:46:00
284 51476 Sedláček Tomáš KRL6401 C Kometa Kralovice 10:48:00
285 887624 Rauch Stanislav VPM8201 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 10:50:00
286 7204490 Vlašímský Robert SKV7201 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 10:52:00
287 2042509 Dvořák Pavel LPM7805 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 10:54:00
288 682634 Dítko Jan SKV7301 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 10:56:00
289 232234 Pivec Lukáš MLA7600 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 10:58:00
H45
4.18 km, 220 m, 17 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
290 0 Vakant Vakant 10:30:00
291 0 Vakant Vakant 10:32:00
292 331490 Štěrba Jiří SKV6401 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 10:34:00
293 888609 Bartoš Luděk MLA6701 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 10:36:00
294 2075672 Šustr Pavel KSH7001 C OB Kašperské Hory 10:38:00
295 2082913 Weissar Petr LPM7020 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 10:40:00
296 2067948 Kamaryt Miloš MLA6404 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 10:42:00
297 53572 Semík Jan VSP6507 C USK Praha 10:44:00
298 301721 Jiroušek Petr LPM7001 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 10:46:00
299 232231 Bína Pavel MLA6708 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 10:48:00
300 7207360 Michalec Jan DCH5701 C Radioelektronika Cheb 10:50:00
301 887628 Svoboda Radek VPM6903 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 10:52:00
302 7894 Solomko Vladimír BSO7003 C KOB Baník Sokolov 10:54:00
303 52181 Urbánek Lumír ONO6701 C SKOB Ostrov 10:56:00
304 301421 Kohoutek Oldřich BSO7100 C KOB Baník Sokolov 10:58:00
305 232230 Nádeníček Josef NEK7000 C Nejdek Orienteering 11:00:00
306 51153 Šilhavý Miroslav LPM5800 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 11:02:00
H55
3.53 km, 105 m, 14 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
307 253118 Blažek Jiří VPM5009 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 10:54:00
308 0 Vakant Vakant 10:56:00
309 2075662 Doležal Jan VPM5701 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 10:58:00
310 2067253 Pech Jiří LPM5402 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 11:00:00
H65
3.06 km, 120 m, 12 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
311 0 Vakant Vakant 10:04:00
312 7886 Chotětický Václav MAS5200 C KČT Aš 10:06:00
313 49645 Fujan Sláva DKL4800 C KOB Kladno 10:08:00
314 301718 Mágr Zdeněk LCV5000 C TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov 10:10:00
315 232617 Janeček Eduard LPM5100 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 10:12:00
316 7890 Jirásek Jaroslav DCH4701 C Radioelektronika Cheb 10:14:00
317 442856 Nykles Vladimír VPM4702 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 10:16:00
318 205614 Novotný František PUL4200 C OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. 10:18:00
319 301667 Janda Josef KAD4701 C Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň 10:20:00
320 7882 Fišák Jan MLA4401 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 10:22:00
321 7891 Valeška Rudolf LCV4700 C TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov 10:24:00
322 8674 Fiala Miloš KSH4801 C OB Kašperské Hory 10:26:00
323 51611 Sklenář Jan MLA4201 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 10:28:00
HDR
1.57 km, 55 m, 6 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
324 2103737 Chramosta Petr VPM1001 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 10:30:00
325 8808 Pilařová Kateřina JES1150 C OK Rakovník 10:30:00
326 2102673 Urbánková Lucie ONO1150 C SKOB Ostrov 10:30:00
327 2042514 Hasman Jindřich VPM1201 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 10:30:00
328 0 Bursa Áron LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 10:30:00
329 0 Parula Egon LPM1000 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 10:30:00
330 0 Beránková Julie VPM1051 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 10:30:00
331 301728 Křížek Ivo MAS0801 C KČT Aš 10:30:00
332 2026162 Mála Matyáš MAS0800 C KČT Aš 10:30:00
333 2045223 Štěrba Lukáš SKV1001 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 10:30:00
334 301515 Křížek Vilém MAS1000 C KČT Aš 10:30:00
335 9129 Beránek Šimon VPM1000 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 10:30:00
336 2102671 Ševčík Vít ONO1100 C SKOB Ostrov 10:30:00
337 2097288 Vodrážková Barbora VPM1050 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 10:30:00
338 0 Vakant Vakant 10:30:00
339 0 Vakant Vakant 10:30:00
340 0 Vakant Vakant 10:30:00
341 0 Vakant Vakant 10:30:00
342 0 Vakant Vakant 10:30:00
343 0 Vakant Vakant 10:30:00
344 0 Vakant Vakant 10:30:00
345 0 Vakant Vakant 10:30:00
346 0 Vakant Vakant 10:30:00
347 0 Vakant Vakant 10:30:00
348 0 Vakant Vakant 10:30:00
349 0 Vakant Vakant 10:30:00
350 0 Vakant Vakant 10:30:00
351 0 Vakant Vakant 10:30:00
352 0 Vakant Vakant 10:30:00
353 0 Vakant Vakant 10:30:00
354 0 Vakant Vakant 10:30:00
355 0 Vakant Vakant 10:30:00
356 0 Vakant Vakant 10:30:00
Linie
2.19 km, 60 m, 6 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
357 0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
358 0 Vakant Vakant 10:02:00
359 0 Vakant Vakant 10:04:00
360 0 Turek Jakub SKV0801 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 10:06:00
361 0 Mikeš Šimon VPM0808 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 10:08:00
362 682698 Vlašímská Karolína SKV0851 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 10:10:00
363 2103247 Stehlíková Tereza LPM0951 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 10:12:00
364 0 Beránková Hedvika VPM0850 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 10:14:00
365 0 Šebian Samuel KRL0903 C Kometa Kralovice 10:16:00
366 8809 Pilař Jiří JES0800 C OK Rakovník 10:18:00
367 416227 Fišáková Lucie Johanka MLA0950 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 10:20:00
368 2088719 Dvořáková Kateřina LPM0750 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 10:22:00
369 2082921 Postránský Adam MLA0900 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 10:24:00
P
2.87 km, 70 m, 11 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
382 0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
383 0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
384 0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
385 0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
386 0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
387 0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
388 0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
389 0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
390 0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
370 7207882 Jiráňová Irena JES6750 C OK Rakovník 10:00:00
371 416178 Pivcová Žaneta MLA8050 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 10:00:00
372 301524 Zenkerová Miluše LCV4550 C TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov 10:00:00
373 438631 Zierhutová Michaela LCV0250 C TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov 10:00:00
374 1403425 Ševčík Adam ONO0300 C SKOB Ostrov 10:00:00
375 2073701 Postránský Ondřej MLA7501 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 10:00:00
376 0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
377 0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
378 0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
379 0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
380 0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00
381 0 Vakant Vakant 10:00:00