Místo konání:
Telč, Panský dvůr
Pořadatel:
RUZ - TJ Růžená
Mapa:
Telč, 1:4 000, revize 04/2017
Ředitel závodu:
Kubešová Eva - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Polednová Hana - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Jelínek Luboš - R3, Kodys Václav
JURY:
Nechanická Daniela, Věžník Roman, Hladílek Jan
D10N
0.71 km, 13 m, 6 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Mácová Rozálie |
SJI0855 |
2087651 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Boučková Eva |
CHT0751 |
0 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Janíčková Jolana |
OSN0777 |
53602 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Krátká Eliška |
SJI0851 |
111 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Charouzová Eliška |
CHT0851 |
0 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Nešporová Terezie |
TTR0852 |
49689 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Pejchalová Zuzana |
SJI0850 |
7926 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Dvořáčková Jana |
OSN0757 |
53158 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Bubeníková Denisa |
SJH0852 |
2113490 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Škapová Markéta |
CHT0782 |
0 |
|
OOB SK Chrast |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Bubeníková Nicol |
SJH0853 |
2099718 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Coufalová Júlia |
SJI0950 |
2099513 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:44:00 |
44 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
D10
0.84 km, 10 m, 8 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Urbanová Anna |
SJH0753 |
0 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Běloušková Kateřina |
CTB0752 |
2082930 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Vítková Hana |
SJI0750 |
336770 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Komárková Zbyňka |
SJH0751 |
232404 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Vítková Eva |
CHT1053 |
0 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:13:00 |
13 |
Kopencová Anna |
SJH0752 |
2088158 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Rychlá Karolína |
KRN0757 |
1400404 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Sobotková Gabriela |
PZR0850 |
53139 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Potužníková Adéla |
SJH0754 |
2113415 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Kamenická Tereza Ester |
OSN0888 |
7208071 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Gregorová Alice |
CTB0751 |
51139 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Dvořáková Lucie |
BBM0750 |
2088166 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:29:00 |
29 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:31:00 |
31 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
D12
1.25 km, 20 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Srbová Michaela |
SJI0551 |
2059732 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Nepustilová Kateřina |
OSN0550 |
2080832 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Přílepková Radka |
VTA0651 |
2025203 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Mácová Amálie |
SJI0650 |
52331 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Kubičková Kateřina |
SJH0652 |
331630 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Doleželová Anna |
PZR0651 |
220400 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Pejchalová Veronika |
SJI0652 |
115 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Hofhanzlová Štěpánka |
RUZ0650 |
2801042 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Benešová Michaela |
SJH0651 |
553451 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Jindřichová Eliška |
SJI0553 |
2085599 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Kuhnová Alžběta |
LPU0652 |
2045220 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:47:00 |
47 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:49:00 |
49 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
D14
1.26 km, 15 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Kosobudová Anna |
VTA0551 |
7208086 |
B |
SC vebr-sport |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Zbínová Aneta |
CTB0451 |
51837 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Sobotková Klára |
PZR0351 |
1400419 |
B |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Pekařová Nela |
VTA0552 |
2025211 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Kinštová Tereza |
SJH0251 |
2800337 |
A |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Stoklasová Zuzana |
OSN0454 |
2080908 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Přílepková Jana |
VTA0353 |
2025204 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Kubičková Kristýna |
SJH0452 |
436945 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Marečková Ema |
OSN0450 |
2011896 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Kosobudová Kateřina |
VTA0253 |
7208091 |
B |
SC vebr-sport |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Teringlová Vendula |
VCB0451 |
232975 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Cílková Tereza |
VTA0352 |
7208075 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Kubáková Nela |
SJH0451 |
2061857 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Ševčíková Eliška |
PCB0451 |
53727 |
C |
SKP České Budějovice |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Novotná Jitka |
SJH0454 |
2079504 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Pilná Klára |
OSN0452 |
436958 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Veselá Aneta |
SJH0352 |
442866 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Nešporová Marie |
TTR0351 |
52239 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Blažková Veronika |
SJH0551 |
206416 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Teclová Linda |
CTB0354 |
51836 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Korábová Leona |
JHB0352 |
0 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:59:00 |
59 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:01:00 |
61 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:03:00 |
63 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:05:00 |
65 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
D16
1.74 km, 30 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Drábková Eliška |
TTR0151 |
2801050 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Dočkalová Klára |
SJI0250 |
1396852 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Starková Terezie |
CHT0251 |
9102283 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Polanská Nelly |
PZR0152 |
2088199 |
B |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:11:00 |
11 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
D18
2.03 km, 35 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Pejšková Eva |
JHB9953 |
53614 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Nechutová Aneta |
SJI9950 |
439123 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Boháčová Anna |
CTB0051 |
8884 |
B |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Stoklasová Daniela |
OSN0055 |
7203325 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Foltýnová Eva |
SJI0051 |
7205966 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Zrníková Adéla |
OSN0099 |
416210 |
A |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:16:00 |
76 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
D21C
2.03 km, 33 m, 17 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Křížová Lenka |
TTR8551 |
515158 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Rychlá Pavlína |
KRN8559 |
995815 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Míková Michaela |
SJH8251 |
2079502 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Kratochvílová Stanislava |
CHT8751 |
4537 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Kozumplíková Alice |
RBK8151 |
981818 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Vališová Martina |
OSN9696 |
981804 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Benešová Jana |
CTB9452 |
920682 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Novotná Petra |
SJI8350 |
112 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Tvarůžková Petra |
ZBM8459 |
51765 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Teringlová Martina |
VCB7851 |
52113 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Ondráčková Lucie |
CHT9254 |
53127 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Šťastná Lenka |
CTB8351 |
2082926 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Dvořáková Klára |
CHT9852 |
7207865 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Gregorová Kamila |
CTB8151 |
7208080 |
E |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Kopáčková Iva |
CHT8851 |
2059736 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Hojná Dominika |
SJH9852 |
2096232 |
A |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Binková Jana |
CHT8651 |
52312 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Voborníková Alena |
CTB9451 |
2081369 |
R |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Bulvová Hana |
CHT6655 |
8700 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Peňázová Veronika |
SJH9752 |
331783 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Culková Hana |
JHB8951 |
4668 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Pekárková Monika |
RBK9252 |
7260027 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:46:00 |
46 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:48:00 |
48 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:50:00 |
50 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:52:00 |
52 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:54:00 |
54 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
D21D
1.82 km, 23 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Kaňáková Petra |
SJI8751 |
301207 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Richterová Nataša |
ADA7451 |
52715 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Janíčková Jitka |
OSN7356 |
53603 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Petráčková Kristýna |
SJI9851 |
336763 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Suková Renata |
PZR7352 |
410374 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
D35
1.92 km, 30 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Klusáčková Lenka |
CTB8051 |
232874 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Kubičková Martina |
SJH7752 |
331321 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Jindřichová Lenka |
SJI7550 |
110 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Nechanická Daniela |
OSN7557 |
7205038 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Cíchová Pavlína |
TTR7452 |
2092365 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Potužníková Eva |
SJH7652 |
2113481 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Kroupa Diana |
TTR8156 |
2230 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Nováková Alena |
KRE7450 |
7207776 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Prášilová Mirka |
TTR7451 |
52356 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Marečková Kateřina |
OSN7550 |
51992 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Dvořáčková Jana |
TTR8154 |
224888 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Benešová Iva |
SJH7051 |
9101672 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Vítková Lenka |
SJI7852 |
2081356 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Nešporová Marie |
TTR7251 |
52242 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Blažková Markéta |
SJH7550 |
2067998 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Krejsová Martina |
CHT8152 |
52175 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:10:00 |
70 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
D45
1.82 km, 35 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hojná Tereza |
SJH6951 |
2090840 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Foltýnová Lenka |
SJI6751 |
2080979 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Jansová Alena |
CHT5852 |
51897 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Poláčková Bohuslava |
PZR7070 |
2052393 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Hrstková Dana |
SJI6051 |
995881 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Wurzelová Dana |
CHT6654 |
8006654 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Klusáčková Jitka |
TTR6152 |
303944 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Nechutová Alena |
PZR6969 |
2075659 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Voborníková Eva |
CTB6851 |
2080977 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Syslová Iva |
TTR6151 |
52237 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Žandová Hana |
CTB7052 |
339558 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Řezníčková Hana |
CHT6051 |
53452 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:26:00 |
26 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
D55
1.59 km, 25 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Orálková Libuše |
TTR5351 |
52253 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Oulická Hana |
TRT5350 |
2102564 |
C |
KOS Třešť |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Rosecká Alena |
PZR5654 |
7205030 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
D65
1.26 km, 15 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Podhorská Věra |
CJI5252 |
232900 |
C |
Fajn Club Jihlava |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Křížová Zdenka |
PZR5051 |
2023804 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:09:00 |
69 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
H10N
0.71 km, 13 m, 6 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Venhoda Lukáš |
SJI0801 |
2103300 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Prášil Šimon |
TTR0901 |
232322 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Prášil Adam |
SJI0901 |
2088159 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Emmer Matouš |
SJI1000 |
141 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Venhauer Štepán |
SJI0803 |
124 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Rozsypal Jakub |
SJI0805 |
2011831 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:02:00 |
62 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
H10
0.98 km, 13 m, 9 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Coufal Petr |
SJI0703 |
2087645 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Sviták Václav |
SJH0801 |
2096234 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Teringl Vojtěch |
VCB0702 |
232980 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Vítek Vojtěch |
CHT0801 |
0 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Máca Dominik |
SJI0503 |
2095966 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Blažek Cyril |
SJH0701 |
2096216 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Hofhanzl Antonín |
RUZ0902 |
2092366 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Šimon Eduard |
PZR0800 |
126 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Frýba Matyáš |
SJI0700 |
253125 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Pelikán Jan |
RUZ0801 |
0 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Parkan Tomáš |
SJH0803 |
331244 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Dvořáček Jan |
TTR0701 |
53153 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:17:00 |
77 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:19:00 |
79 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:21:00 |
81 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
H12
1.27 km, 15 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Ficenc Richard |
SJI0502 |
142 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Potužník Viktor |
SJH0504 |
2096259 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Jelínek Filip |
RUZ0500 |
232335 |
B |
TJ Růžená |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Hendrych Vít |
SJI0601 |
2080831 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Mašek Jakub |
PZR0502 |
127 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Nešpor Jiří |
TTR0502 |
52248 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Vítek Matěj |
SJI0500 |
2061841 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Prášil Tomáš |
TTR0501 |
51771 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Nouza Michal |
SJH0505 |
2113419 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Beneš Tomáš |
SJI0501 |
2113482 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Richter Rudolf |
ADA0601 |
52668 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Venhauer Vojtěch |
SJI0505 |
125 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Rosecký Adam |
PZR0501 |
128 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Novotný Jakub |
SJI0504 |
2080939 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Zrník Tomáš |
OSN0606 |
9579 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Srb Vladimír |
SJI0701 |
2059733 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Sedlák Tobiáš |
PZR0503 |
8706 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Rachůnek Stanislav |
SJI0602 |
446402 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Svoboda Matěj |
SJH0604 |
0 |
|
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Černý Vojtěch |
SJI0603 |
2085561 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Dvořák Jakub |
BBM0502 |
2085655 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
H14
1.75 km, 25 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Cícha Václav |
TTR0401 |
2092373 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Venhoda Matěj |
SJI0301 |
51770 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Velát Vojtěch |
OPI0400 |
2801033 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Hojný Jáchym |
SJH0301 |
443062 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Lukeš Prokop |
VTA0201 |
7208093 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Novotný Tomáš |
TTR0305 |
2115144 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Dundáček Karel |
SJH0401 |
420435 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Hudec Filip |
SJI0304 |
2088724 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Dvořáček Jakub |
OSN0303 |
53173 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Kouba Marek |
VTA0202 |
2025206 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Pobuda Vojtěch |
SJH0302 |
436440 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Orany Vojtěch |
SJI0401 |
361999 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Pšenička Kryštof |
KRE0301 |
7207867 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Žalud Jan |
VTA0401 |
7207492 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Splítek Petr |
PZR0401 |
7209358 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Novák Jakub |
KRE0201 |
7207620 |
B |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Kuhn Vojtěch |
LPU0404 |
2049547 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:07:00 |
67 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:09:00 |
69 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:11:00 |
71 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:13:00 |
73 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
H16
1.97 km, 28 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Sitař Miroslav |
PZR0205 |
232348 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Stoklas Adam |
TTR |
2092400 |
|
OOB Třebíč |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Kalas Tomáš |
PZR0105 |
52970 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Novotný Vojtěch |
TTR0203 |
2115149 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Poláček Tomáš |
PZR0102 |
2052352 |
B |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Drábek Vojtěch |
TTR0103 |
682672 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Tkáč Juraj |
SJI0200 |
2080961 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Palát Bohuslav |
TTR0201 |
4538 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Kopecký Jan |
PZR0202 |
2087700 |
B |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Nešpor Jan |
TTR0101 |
7300192 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Záboj Petr |
SJI0101 |
2061788 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Cícha Matěj |
TTR0102 |
2800321 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:11:00 |
71 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
H18
2.18 km, 35 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Žanda Jan |
CTB9901 |
1413712 |
B |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Veselý Vojtěch |
SJH0001 |
442888 |
A |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Šenkýř Matěj |
SJI9902 |
2045309 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Sabol Josef |
CTB9902 |
339559 |
B |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Nosek Jakub |
SJH0002 |
331357 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Hybeš David |
CHT9903 |
53168 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Čermák Jiří |
CTB9903 |
51138 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Pastyřík Martin |
PZR9902 |
438608 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:19:00 |
19 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
H21C
2.11 km, 33 m, 17 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Komárek Arnošt |
SJH7702 |
981817 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Korecký Miroslav |
CHT7901 |
301360 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Šťastný Karel |
CTB7901 |
2087711 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Krejsa Jan |
CHT8701 |
53155 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Prášil Marek |
SJI7313 |
500580 |
R |
OK Jihlava |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Klvaňa Milan |
CHT7500 |
53145 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Jirků Roman |
SJI8309 |
301273 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Krejsa Martin |
CHT9001 |
52161 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Prášil Aleš |
SJI7415 |
52152 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Kopáček Jan |
CHT8510 |
7201807 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Novohradský Petr |
PZR8903 |
53700 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Kamenický Jeroným |
OSN9549 |
551995 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Venhoda Milan |
SJI7104 |
7206548 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Vítek Pavel |
CHT7501 |
51999 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Zrník Tomáš |
OSN7118 |
1398988 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Srb Vladimír |
SJI7801 |
2059730 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Kamenický Radan |
OSN6004 |
9601003 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Nouza Petr ml. |
SJH9300 |
2079508 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Hošek Lubomír |
VCB6101 |
1401041 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Krejsa Vladimír |
CHT9202 |
52158 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Culka Josef |
JHB8607 |
7300171 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Kysilko Zdeněk |
CHT8601 |
52304 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Henek Michal |
RBK8605 |
515193 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Peřinka Šimon |
BBM9700 |
331797 |
B |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Kadlec Jan |
SJI8306 |
2073707 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Kuban Jiří |
CHT8401 |
52302 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Teringl Radek |
VCB6502 |
8044 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Plíhal Tomáš |
SJI8509 |
1700080 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Hledík Jakub |
CHT9501 |
7207628 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Kafka Tomáš |
SJI8504 |
52334 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Hübner Jan |
CTB7902 |
2082923 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Gawel Jiří |
BBM5700 |
301272 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Suchý Jiří |
SJI9201 |
301278 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Hladílek Jan |
PZR8814 |
49824 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Foltýn Tomáš |
SJI9801 |
219260 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Kříž Lukáš |
TTR8201 |
515159 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Mazal Zdeněk |
VBM8103 |
7207858 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Rychlý Pavel |
KRN8505 |
886824 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Drahokoupil Aleš |
CHT8501 |
899165 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:20:00 |
80 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:22:00 |
82 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:24:00 |
84 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:26:00 |
86 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:28:00 |
88 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:30:00 |
90 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
H21D
1.94 km, 25 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Věžník Roman |
TTR7901 |
7205015 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Kubák Martin ml. |
SJH9902 |
336772 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Rosecký Karel |
PZR7302 |
8707 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Pitra Martin |
CHT9204 |
7206543 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Splítek Václav |
PZR7700 |
52608 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Coufal Petr |
3MC8000 |
2099510 |
|
FBŠ Jihlava |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Skryja Ondřej |
PZR9502 |
232483 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Pobuda Michal |
SJH7403 |
442870 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:19:00 |
19 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
H35
2.18 km, 35 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Dvořáček Jan |
TTR7701 |
52240 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Jadviščok Ladislav |
UOL7700 |
2075671 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Slabý Jan |
ZHR7900 |
7300187 |
C |
TJ Zhoř |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Blažek Petr |
SJH7402 |
331394 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Orany Tomáš |
SJI7311 |
889294 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Šebesta Petr |
CHT7102 |
232868 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Dvořáček Jiří |
OSN7502 |
52250 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Izdný Pavel |
SJI7613 |
8709 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Veselý Oldřich |
SJH7101 |
442847 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Nepustil Petr |
OSN7700 |
2091526 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Hrouza Jan |
KRN8100 |
52625 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Vítek Jaroslav |
SJI7201 |
2061827 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Sobotka Petr |
PZR7008 |
53709 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Cícha Radek |
TTR7503 |
2092381 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Novotný Jakub |
SJI7700 |
2080936 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Beneš Jan |
SJH7001 |
336767 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Hendrych Martin |
SJI7828 |
51775 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Stoklasa Radek |
OSN7500 |
9306 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Žalud Zdeněk |
VTA7702 |
7208087 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Ševčík Marek |
PCB6701 |
7200379 |
C |
SKP České Budějovice |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Martínek Roman |
SJH7501 |
2113418 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Klusáček Luděk |
CTB7803 |
232875 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Kuhn Jiří |
LPU7718 |
2049548 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Prošek Michal |
SJI7823 |
888644 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:13:00 |
73 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:15:00 |
75 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:17:00 |
77 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:19:00 |
79 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:21:00 |
81 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
H45
2.01 km, 30 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Hojný Jaroslav |
SJH7002 |
995874 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Nešpor Jan |
TTR6101 |
995847 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Beneš Martin |
SJI6900 |
2115741 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Mareček Petr |
OSN6900 |
7205032 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Kaňák Petr |
SJI6115 |
7003047 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Skryja Bořivoj |
PZR6106 |
232492 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Žanda Jan |
CTB6701 |
7260028 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Nouza Petr |
SJH6501 |
2079498 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Drábek Petr |
TTR6701 |
280147 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Petráček Aleš |
SJI6301 |
53631 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Sysel Svatobor |
TTR6202 |
52235 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Parkan Jiří |
SJH6801 |
51140 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Kosobud Dušan |
VTA7201 |
7208073 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Suk Marek |
PZR6701 |
410394 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Kopecký Zdeněk |
SJI6002 |
52360 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Kubičko Petr |
SJH6901 |
51141 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Rachůnek Stanislav |
SJI6801 |
219258 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Trojan Jiří |
SJH6601 |
434831 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Nechuta Milan |
PZR7007 |
49811 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:41:00 |
41 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:43:00 |
43 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:45:00 |
45 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:47:00 |
47 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
H55
2.00 km, 30 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Matras Jaroslav |
CHT5301 |
51953 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Orálek Miroslav |
TTR5201 |
52252 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Nosek Vladimír |
SJH5901 |
442873 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Pospíšil Jaromír |
PZR4417 |
51994 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Musil Jiří |
CHT5802 |
1413900 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Novohradský Jan |
PZR5309 |
232741 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Wurzel Břetislav |
OSN6005 |
8006005 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Romanovský Alois |
SJH6101 |
331118 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Kopáček Miroslav |
CHT6049 |
2073715 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Jirka Jiří |
ZPV5501 |
301599 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Denemarek Oldřich |
BBM5100 |
7510216 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Klusáček Martin |
TTR5601 |
2103756 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Vítek Josef |
CHT4802 |
51948 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Bauer Emil |
VBM4410 |
49651 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:58:00 |
58 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:00:00 |
60 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
11:02:00 |
62 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
H65
1.59 km, 25 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Gřunděl Ivan |
SJH4201 |
9200531 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Kříž Pavel |
PZR4800 |
2023807 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Blecha Ladislav |
TRT5100 |
51989 |
C |
KOS Třešť |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Jadviščok Ladislav |
UOL5101 |
52440 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Starka František |
CHT4801 |
51949 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Izdný Pavel |
SJI4600 |
8712 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
10:14:00 |
14 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
HDR
0.71 km, 13 m, 6 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Teringlová Veronika |
VCB1251 |
2081379 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Klusáček Mikuláš |
CTB0902 |
2111816 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Běloušek Matěj |
CTB1202 |
53133 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pilná Anna |
OSN1151 |
436927 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Korecká Eva |
CHT1054 |
7207853 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Dvořáčková Eva |
OSN1050 |
53177 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Blažek Vojtěch |
SJH1003 |
2096212 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Komárková Radka |
SJH1151 |
2025364 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Svitáková Ludmila |
SJH1152 |
331439 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Veselý Matyáš |
SJH1103 |
361950 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kubáková Laura |
SJH1550 |
301356 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kopenec Šimon |
SJH1002 |
2088209 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Urban Jáchym |
SJH1102 |
0 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Míchal Jakub |
SJH1001 |
2079509 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Nouza Vítek |
SJH1104 |
2113478 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Věžníková Natálie |
TTR0777 |
2115140 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Věžník Roman |
TTR1111 |
2115150 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kříž Jan |
TTR1201 |
2016320 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Poropatich Jozef |
RUZ1100 |
0 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Nevrklová Adéla |
RUZ1252 |
0 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Černý Petr |
SJI0905 |
140 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Novotná Julie |
SJI0951 |
2096133 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Novotná Nicol |
SJI0953 |
433091 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Szablaturová Nela |
SJI0952 |
2011866 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Zhorela Ondřej Jakub |
SJI0804 |
0 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Prošek Filip |
SJI1401 |
51774 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Bečvářová Barbora |
|
0 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kuhnová Šárka |
LPU |
2070814 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
P
1.25 km, 20 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Adam Aleš |
TRT8100 |
0 |
C |
KOS Třešť |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Richter Rudolf |
ADA5113 |
352315 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pejchalová Petra |
SJI7950 |
113 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jiříčková Bětka |
KRN8383 |
52627 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Bečvářová Hana |
|
0 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
00 |
Bečvář Robin |
|
0 |
|
|