Startovka závodu: Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

Klubová startovka

Datum:
22.04.2017
Místo konání:
Telč, Panský dvůr
Pořadatel:
RUZ - TJ Růžená
Mapa:
Telč, 1:4 000, revize 04/2017
Ředitel závodu:
Kubešová Eva - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Polednová Hana - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Jelínek Luboš - R3, Kodys Václav
JURY:
Nechanická Daniela, Věžník Roman, Hladílek Jan
Kluby:
CJI     ADA     BBM     CTB     CHT     JHB     KRE     KRN     LPU     OPI     OSN     PCB     PZR     RBK     RUZ     SJH     SJI     TRT     TTR     UOL     VBM     VCB     VTA     ZBM     ZHR     ZPV     Ostatní kluby
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
232900 Podhorská Věra CJI5252 C D65 11:03:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
352315 Richter Rudolf ADA5113 C P 10:00:00
52668 Richter Rudolf ADA0601 C H12 10:40:00
52715 Richterová Nataša ADA7451 C D21D 10:52:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2088166 Dvořáková Lucie BBM0750 C D10 10:25:00
331797 Peřinka Šimon BBM9700 B H21C 10:46:00
7510216 Denemarek Oldřich BBM5100 C H55 10:48:00
301272 Gawel Jiří BBM5700 C H21C 11:02:00
2085655 Dvořák Jakub BBM0502 C H12 11:16:00
(21)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2111816 Klusáček Mikuláš CTB0902 C HDR 10:00:00
53133 Běloušek Matěj CTB1202 C HDR 10:00:00
1413712 Žanda Jan CTB9901 B H18 10:01:00
232874 Klusáčková Lenka CTB8051 C D35 10:02:00
2082930 Běloušková Kateřina CTB0752 C D10 10:03:00
2087711 Šťastný Karel CTB7901 C H21C 10:04:00
339559 Sabol Josef CTB9902 B H18 10:07:00
920682 Benešová Jana CTB9452 C D21C 10:12:00
51138 Čermák Jiří CTB9903 C H18 10:13:00
7260028 Žanda Jan CTB6701 C H45 10:13:00
2080977 Voborníková Eva CTB6851 C D45 10:16:00
51837 Zbínová Aneta CTB0451 C D14 10:17:00
339558 Žandová Hana CTB7052 C D45 10:20:00
2082926 Šťastná Lenka CTB8351 C D21C 10:22:00
51139 Gregorová Alice CTB0751 C D10 10:23:00
7208080 Gregorová Kamila CTB8151 E D21C 10:26:00
2081369 Voborníková Alena CTB9451 R D21C 10:34:00
51836 Teclová Linda CTB0354 C D14 10:53:00
2082923 Hübner Jan CTB7902 C H21C 11:00:00
232875 Klusáček Luděk CTB7803 C H35 11:05:00
8884 Boháčová Anna CTB0051 B D18 11:06:00
(36)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7207853 Korecká Eva CHT1054 C HDR 10:00:00
301360 Korecký Miroslav CHT7901 C H21C 10:02:00
51897 Jansová Alena CHT5852 C D45 10:04:00
9102283 Starková Terezie CHT0251 B D16 10:05:00
53155 Krejsa Jan CHT8701 C H21C 10:06:00
4537 Kratochvílová Stanislava CHT8751 C D21C 10:06:00
7206543 Pitra Martin CHT9204 C H21D 10:07:00
51949 Starka František CHT4801 C H65 10:08:00
0 Vítková Eva CHT1053 C D10 10:09:00
8006654 Wurzelová Dana CHT6654 C D45 10:10:00
53145 Klvaňa Milan CHT7500 C H21C 10:10:00
53168 Hybeš David CHT9903 C H18 10:11:00
52161 Krejsa Martin CHT9001 C H21C 10:14:00
7201807 Kopáček Jan CHT8510 C H21C 10:18:00
0 Boučková Eva CHT0751 C D10N 10:20:00
53127 Ondráčková Lucie CHT9254 C D21C 10:20:00
53452 Řezníčková Hana CHT6051 C D45 10:22:00
7207865 Dvořáková Klára CHT9852 C D21C 10:24:00
51999 Vítek Pavel CHT7501 C H21C 10:26:00
0 Charouzová Eliška CHT0851 C D10N 10:26:00
2059736 Kopáčková Iva CHT8851 C D21C 10:28:00
51953 Matras Jaroslav CHT5301 C H55 10:28:00
52312 Binková Jana CHT8651 C D21C 10:32:00
232868 Šebesta Petr CHT7102 C H35 10:33:00
0 Škapová Markéta CHT0782 D10N 10:36:00
8700 Bulvová Hana CHT6655 C D21C 10:36:00
1413900 Musil Jiří CHT5802 C H55 10:36:00
52158 Krejsa Vladimír CHT9202 C H21C 10:38:00
52304 Kysilko Zdeněk CHT8601 C H21C 10:42:00
2073715 Kopáček Miroslav CHT6049 C H55 10:44:00
52302 Kuban Jiří CHT8401 C H21C 10:50:00
51948 Vítek Josef CHT4802 C H55 10:52:00
7207628 Hledík Jakub CHT9501 C H21C 10:56:00
0 Vítek Vojtěch CHT0801 C H10 10:57:00
52175 Krejsová Martina CHT8152 C D35 11:02:00
899165 Drahokoupil Aleš CHT8501 C H21C 11:16:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7300171 Culka Josef JHB8607 C H21C 10:40:00
4668 Culková Hana JHB8951 C D21C 10:40:00
0 Korábová Leona JHB0352 C D14 10:55:00
53614 Pejšková Eva JHB9953 C D18 11:02:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7207776 Nováková Alena KRE7450 C D35 10:30:00
7207867 Pšenička Kryštof KRE0301 C H14 10:55:00
7207620 Novák Jakub KRE0201 B H14 11:01:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52627 Jiříčková Bětka KRN8383 C P 10:00:00
995815 Rychlá Pavlína KRN8559 C D21C 10:02:00
1400404 Rychlá Karolína KRN0757 C D10 10:15:00
52625 Hrouza Jan KRN8100 C H35 10:43:00
886824 Rychlý Pavel KRN8505 C H21C 11:14:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2070814 Kuhnová Šárka LPU HDR 10:00:00
2045220 Kuhnová Alžběta LPU0652 C D12 10:43:00
2049547 Kuhn Vojtěch LPU0404 C H14 11:03:00
2049548 Kuhn Jiří LPU7718 C H35 11:07:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2801033 Velát Vojtěch OPI0400 C H14 10:35:00
(25)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
436927 Pilná Anna OSN1151 C HDR 10:00:00
53177 Dvořáčková Eva OSN1050 C HDR 10:00:00
7205032 Mareček Petr OSN6900 C H45 10:07:00
981804 Vališová Martina OSN9696 C D21C 10:10:00
7205038 Nechanická Daniela OSN7557 C D35 10:14:00
7208071 Kamenická Tereza Ester OSN0888 C D10 10:21:00
551995 Kamenický Jeroným OSN9549 C H21C 10:22:00
53602 Janíčková Jolana OSN0777 C D10N 10:22:00
2080832 Nepustilová Kateřina OSN0550 C D12 10:25:00
2080908 Stoklasová Zuzana OSN0454 B D14 10:25:00
1398988 Zrník Tomáš OSN7118 C H21C 10:28:00
2011896 Marečková Ema OSN0450 B D14 10:31:00
9601003 Kamenický Radan OSN6004 C H21C 10:32:00
53158 Dvořáčková Jana OSN0757 C D10N 10:32:00
52250 Dvořáček Jiří OSN7502 C H35 10:35:00
51992 Marečková Kateřina OSN7550 C D35 10:38:00
8006005 Wurzel Břetislav OSN6005 C H55 10:40:00
2091526 Nepustil Petr OSN7700 C H35 10:41:00
436958 Pilná Klára OSN0452 B D14 10:45:00
53173 Dvořáček Jakub OSN0303 C H14 10:47:00
53603 Janíčková Jitka OSN7356 C D21D 10:54:00
9579 Zrník Tomáš OSN0606 C H12 10:56:00
9306 Stoklasa Radek OSN7500 C H35 10:57:00
7203325 Stoklasová Daniela OSN0055 B D18 11:08:00
416210 Zrníková Adéla OSN0099 A D18 11:12:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53727 Ševčíková Eliška PCB0451 C D14 10:41:00
7200379 Ševčík Marek PCB6701 C H35 11:01:00
(31)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2023807 Kříž Pavel PZR4800 C H65 10:02:00
8707 Rosecký Karel PZR7302 C H21D 10:05:00
2052393 Poláčková Bohuslava PZR7070 C D45 10:06:00
2088199 Polanská Nelly PZR0152 B D16 10:07:00
52608 Splítek Václav PZR7700 C H21D 10:09:00
232492 Skryja Bořivoj PZR6106 C H45 10:11:00
232483 Skryja Ondřej PZR9502 C H21D 10:13:00
2075659 Nechutová Alena PZR6969 C D45 10:14:00
438608 Pastyřík Martin PZR9902 C H18 10:15:00
127 Mašek Jakub PZR0502 C H12 10:16:00
53139 Sobotková Gabriela PZR0850 C D10 10:17:00
1400419 Sobotková Klára PZR0351 B D14 10:19:00
53700 Novohradský Petr PZR8903 C H21C 10:20:00
410394 Suk Marek PZR6701 C H45 10:27:00
220400 Doleželová Anna PZR0651 C D12 10:33:00
51994 Pospíšil Jaromír PZR4417 C H55 10:34:00
49811 Nechuta Milan PZR7007 C H45 10:37:00
232741 Novohradský Jan PZR5309 C H55 10:38:00
232348 Sitař Miroslav PZR0205 C H16 10:45:00
53709 Sobotka Petr PZR7008 C H35 10:47:00
128 Rosecký Adam PZR0501 C H12 10:48:00
52970 Kalas Tomáš PZR0105 C H16 10:49:00
2052352 Poláček Tomáš PZR0102 B H16 10:53:00
410374 Suková Renata PZR7352 C D21D 10:58:00
7209358 Splítek Petr PZR0401 C H14 10:59:00
2087700 Kopecký Jan PZR0202 B H16 11:01:00
8706 Sedlák Tobiáš PZR0503 C H12 11:04:00
2023804 Křížová Zdenka PZR5051 C D65 11:05:00
126 Šimon Eduard PZR0800 C H10 11:05:00
49824 Hladílek Jan PZR8814 C H21C 11:06:00
7205030 Rosecká Alena PZR5654 C D55 11:08:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
981818 Kozumplíková Alice RBK8151 C D21C 10:08:00
7260027 Pekárková Monika RBK9252 C D21C 10:42:00
515193 Henek Michal RBK8605 C H21C 10:44:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Poropatich Jozef RUZ1100 C HDR 10:00:00
0 Nevrklová Adéla RUZ1252 C HDR 10:00:00
232335 Jelínek Filip RUZ0500 B H12 10:08:00
2801042 Hofhanzlová Štěpánka RUZ0650 C D12 10:37:00
2092366 Hofhanzl Antonín RUZ0902 C H10 11:03:00
0 Pelikán Jan RUZ0801 C H10 11:09:00
(58)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9200531 Gřunděl Ivan SJH4201 C H65 10:00:00
2090840 Hojná Tereza SJH6951 C D45 10:00:00
2096212 Blažek Vojtěch SJH1003 C HDR 10:00:00
2025364 Komárková Radka SJH1151 C HDR 10:00:00
331439 Svitáková Ludmila SJH1152 C HDR 10:00:00
361950 Veselý Matyáš SJH1103 C HDR 10:00:00
301356 Kubáková Laura SJH1550 C HDR 10:00:00
2088209 Kopenec Šimon SJH1002 C HDR 10:00:00
0 Urban Jáchym SJH1102 C HDR 10:00:00
2079509 Míchal Jakub SJH1001 C HDR 10:00:00
2113478 Nouza Vítek SJH1104 C HDR 10:00:00
981817 Komárek Arnošt SJH7702 C H21C 10:00:00
0 Urbanová Anna SJH0753 C D10 10:01:00
995874 Hojný Jaroslav SJH7002 C H45 10:01:00
442888 Veselý Vojtěch SJH0001 A H18 10:03:00
336772 Kubák Martin ml. SJH9902 C H21D 10:03:00
2096259 Potužník Viktor SJH0504 B H12 10:04:00
2079502 Míková Michaela SJH8251 C D21C 10:04:00
331321 Kubičková Martina SJH7752 C D35 10:06:00
232404 Komárková Zbyňka SJH0751 C D10 10:07:00
331357 Nosek Jakub SJH0002 B H18 10:09:00
2088158 Kopencová Anna SJH0752 C D10 10:13:00
442870 Pobuda Michal SJH7403 C H21D 10:15:00
2079498 Nouza Petr SJH6501 C H45 10:15:00
2113415 Potužníková Adéla SJH0754 C D10 10:19:00
2113481 Potužníková Eva SJH7652 C D35 10:22:00
2800337 Kinštová Tereza SJH0251 A D14 10:23:00
51140 Parkan Jiří SJH6801 C H45 10:23:00
436945 Kubičková Kristýna SJH0452 C D14 10:29:00
331394 Blažek Petr SJH7402 C H35 10:29:00
2096232 Hojná Dominika SJH9852 A D21C 10:30:00
331630 Kubičková Kateřina SJH0652 C D12 10:31:00
51141 Kubičko Petr SJH6901 C H45 10:31:00
2113419 Nouza Michal SJH0505 C H12 10:32:00
442873 Nosek Vladimír SJH5901 C H55 10:32:00
2079508 Nouza Petr ml. SJH9300 C H21C 10:34:00
2113490 Bubeníková Denisa SJH0852 C D10N 10:34:00
434831 Trojan Jiří SJH6601 C H45 10:35:00
443062 Hojný Jáchym SJH0301 B H14 10:37:00
2099718 Bubeníková Nicol SJH0853 C D10N 10:38:00
331783 Peňázová Veronika SJH9752 C D21C 10:38:00
553451 Benešová Michaela SJH0651 C D12 10:39:00
2061857 Kubáková Nela SJH0451 B D14 10:39:00
442847 Veselý Oldřich SJH7101 C H35 10:39:00
331118 Romanovský Alois SJH6101 C H55 10:42:00
420435 Dundáček Karel SJH0401 B H14 10:43:00
2079504 Novotná Jitka SJH0454 B D14 10:43:00
9101672 Benešová Iva SJH7051 C D35 10:46:00
442866 Veselá Aneta SJH0352 B D14 10:47:00
436440 Pobuda Vojtěch SJH0302 C H14 10:51:00
206416 Blažková Veronika SJH0551 B D14 10:51:00
2096234 Sviták Václav SJH0801 C H10 10:53:00
336767 Beneš Jan SJH7001 C H35 10:53:00
2067998 Blažková Markéta SJH7550 C D35 10:58:00
2096216 Blažek Cyril SJH0701 C H10 11:01:00
2113418 Martínek Roman SJH7501 C H35 11:03:00
331244 Parkan Tomáš SJH0803 C H10 11:11:00
0 Svoboda Matěj SJH0604 H12 11:12:00
(71)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
140 Černý Petr SJI0905 C HDR 10:00:00
2096133 Novotná Julie SJI0951 C HDR 10:00:00
433091 Novotná Nicol SJI0953 C HDR 10:00:00
2011866 Szablaturová Nela SJI0952 C HDR 10:00:00
0 Zhorela Ondřej Jakub SJI0804 C HDR 10:00:00
51774 Prošek Filip SJI1401 C HDR 10:00:00
113 Pejchalová Petra SJI7950 C P 10:00:00
142 Ficenc Richard SJI0502 C H12 10:00:00
2080979 Foltýnová Lenka SJI6751 C D45 10:02:00
1396852 Dočkalová Klára SJI0250 B D16 10:03:00
2045309 Šenkýř Matěj SJI9902 B H18 10:05:00
336770 Vítková Hana SJI0750 C D10 10:05:00
2115741 Beneš Martin SJI6900 C H45 10:05:00
995881 Hrstková Dana SJI6051 C D45 10:08:00
500580 Prášil Marek SJI7313 R H21C 10:08:00
7003047 Kaňák Petr SJI6115 C H45 10:09:00
110 Jindřichová Lenka SJI7550 C D35 10:10:00
8712 Izdný Pavel SJI4600 C H65 10:10:00
2080831 Hendrych Vít SJI0601 B H12 10:12:00
301273 Jirků Roman SJI8309 C H21C 10:12:00
112 Novotná Petra SJI8350 C D21C 10:14:00
52152 Prášil Aleš SJI7415 C H21C 10:16:00
2087651 Mácová Rozálie SJI0855 C D10N 10:18:00
53631 Petráček Aleš SJI6301 C H45 10:19:00
2059732 Srbová Michaela SJI0551 B D12 10:23:00
2061841 Vítek Matěj SJI0500 B H12 10:24:00
7206548 Venhoda Milan SJI7104 C H21C 10:24:00
111 Krátká Eliška SJI0851 C D10N 10:24:00
52331 Mácová Amálie SJI0650 C D12 10:29:00
52360 Kopecký Zdeněk SJI6002 C H45 10:29:00
2059730 Srb Vladimír SJI7801 C H21C 10:30:00
7926 Pejchalová Zuzana SJI0850 C D10N 10:30:00
889294 Orany Tomáš SJI7311 C H35 10:31:00
51770 Venhoda Matěj SJI0301 B H14 10:33:00
219258 Rachůnek Stanislav SJI6801 C H45 10:33:00
115 Pejchalová Veronika SJI0652 C D12 10:35:00
2113482 Beneš Tomáš SJI0501 C H12 10:36:00
8709 Izdný Pavel SJI7613 C H35 10:37:00
2099513 Coufalová Júlia SJI0950 C D10N 10:40:00
2085599 Jindřichová Eliška SJI0553 B D12 10:41:00
125 Venhauer Vojtěch SJI0505 C H12 10:44:00
2088724 Hudec Filip SJI0304 C H14 10:45:00
2061827 Vítek Jaroslav SJI7201 C H35 10:45:00
2103300 Venhoda Lukáš SJI0801 C H10N 10:48:00
2073707 Kadlec Jan SJI8306 C H21C 10:48:00
2081356 Vítková Lenka SJI7852 C D35 10:50:00
301207 Kaňáková Petra SJI8751 C D21D 10:50:00
2087645 Coufal Petr SJI0703 C H10 10:51:00
2080936 Novotný Jakub SJI7700 C H35 10:51:00
2088159 Prášil Adam SJI0901 C H10N 10:52:00
2080939 Novotný Jakub SJI0504 C H12 10:52:00
361999 Orany Vojtěch SJI0401 B H14 10:53:00
141 Emmer Matouš SJI1000 C H10N 10:54:00
1700080 Plíhal Tomáš SJI8509 C H21C 10:54:00
51775 Hendrych Martin SJI7828 C H35 10:55:00
124 Venhauer Štepán SJI0803 C H10N 10:56:00
336763 Petráčková Kristýna SJI9851 B D21D 10:56:00
2080961 Tkáč Juraj SJI0200 B H16 10:57:00
2011831 Rozsypal Jakub SJI0805 C H10N 10:58:00
52334 Kafka Tomáš SJI8504 C H21C 10:58:00
2095966 Máca Dominik SJI0503 C H10 10:59:00
2059733 Srb Vladimír SJI0701 C H12 11:00:00
301278 Suchý Jiří SJI9201 C H21C 11:04:00
439123 Nechutová Aneta SJI9950 A D18 11:04:00
2061788 Záboj Petr SJI0101 B H16 11:05:00
253125 Frýba Matyáš SJI0700 C H10 11:07:00
446402 Rachůnek Stanislav SJI0602 C H12 11:08:00
219260 Foltýn Tomáš SJI9801 B H21C 11:08:00
888644 Prošek Michal SJI7823 C H35 11:09:00
7205966 Foltýnová Eva SJI0051 A D18 11:10:00
2085561 Černý Vojtěch SJI0603 C H12 11:14:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Adam Aleš TRT8100 C P 10:00:00
51989 Blecha Ladislav TRT5100 C H65 10:04:00
2102564 Oulická Hana TRT5350 C D55 11:06:00
(36)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2115140 Věžníková Natálie TTR0777 C HDR 10:00:00
2115150 Věžník Roman TTR1111 C HDR 10:00:00
2016320 Kříž Jan TTR1201 C HDR 10:00:00
515158 Křížová Lenka TTR8551 C D21C 10:00:00
7205015 Věžník Roman TTR7901 C H21D 10:01:00
2801050 Drábková Eliška TTR0151 C D16 10:01:00
995847 Nešpor Jan TTR6101 C H45 10:03:00
303944 Klusáčková Jitka TTR6152 C D45 10:12:00
280147 Drábek Petr TTR6701 C H45 10:17:00
2092365 Cíchová Pavlína TTR7452 C D35 10:18:00
52237 Syslová Iva TTR6151 C D45 10:18:00
52248 Nešpor Jiří TTR0502 C H12 10:20:00
52235 Sysel Svatobor TTR6202 C H45 10:21:00
52240 Dvořáček Jan TTR7701 C H35 10:23:00
2230 Kroupa Diana TTR8156 C D35 10:26:00
51771 Prášil Tomáš TTR0501 B H12 10:28:00
49689 Nešporová Terezie TTR0852 C D10N 10:28:00
52252 Orálek Miroslav TTR5201 C H55 10:30:00
2092373 Cícha Václav TTR0401 B H14 10:31:00
52356 Prášilová Mirka TTR7451 C D35 10:34:00
2115144 Novotný Tomáš TTR0305 C H14 10:41:00
224888 Dvořáčková Jana TTR8154 C D35 10:42:00
2092400 Stoklas Adam TTR H16 10:47:00
52239 Nešporová Marie TTR0351 C D14 10:49:00
2092381 Cícha Radek TTR7503 C H35 10:49:00
232322 Prášil Šimon TTR0901 C H10N 10:50:00
2103756 Klusáček Martin TTR5601 C H55 10:50:00
2115149 Novotný Vojtěch TTR0203 C H16 10:51:00
52242 Nešporová Marie TTR7251 C D35 10:54:00
682672 Drábek Vojtěch TTR0103 C H16 10:55:00
4538 Palát Bohuslav TTR0201 B H16 10:59:00
7300192 Nešpor Jan TTR0101 B H16 11:03:00
52253 Orálková Libuše TTR5351 C D55 11:04:00
2800321 Cícha Matěj TTR0102 C H16 11:07:00
515159 Kříž Lukáš TTR8201 C H21C 11:10:00
53153 Dvořáček Jan TTR0701 C H10 11:13:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52440 Jadviščok Ladislav UOL5101 C H65 10:06:00
2075671 Jadviščok Ladislav UOL7700 C H35 10:25:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
49651 Bauer Emil VBM4410 C H55 10:54:00
7207858 Mazal Zdeněk VBM8103 C H21C 11:12:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2081379 Teringlová Veronika VCB1251 C HDR 10:00:00
52113 Teringlová Martina VCB7851 C D21C 10:18:00
232975 Teringlová Vendula VCB0451 C D14 10:35:00
1401041 Hošek Lubomír VCB6101 C H21C 10:36:00
8044 Teringl Radek VCB6502 C H21C 10:52:00
232980 Teringl Vojtěch VCB0702 C H10 10:55:00
(11)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7208086 Kosobudová Anna VTA0551 B D14 10:15:00
2025211 Pekařová Nela VTA0552 C D14 10:21:00
7208073 Kosobud Dušan VTA7201 C H45 10:25:00
2025203 Přílepková Radka VTA0651 C D12 10:27:00
2025204 Přílepková Jana VTA0353 C D14 10:27:00
7208091 Kosobudová Kateřina VTA0253 B D14 10:33:00
7208075 Cílková Tereza VTA0352 C D14 10:37:00
7208093 Lukeš Prokop VTA0201 C H14 10:39:00
2025206 Kouba Marek VTA0202 C H14 10:49:00
7207492 Žalud Jan VTA0401 C H14 10:57:00
7208087 Žalud Zdeněk VTA7702 C H35 10:59:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51765 Tvarůžková Petra ZBM8459 C D21C 10:16:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7300187 Slabý Jan ZHR7900 C H35 10:27:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
301599 Jirka Jiří ZPV5501 C H55 10:46:00
Ostatní kluby
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Bečvářová Barbora HDR 10:00
0 Bečvářová Hana P 10:00
0 Bečvář Robin P 10:00
0 Vakant D16 10:09
0 Vakant D10 10:11
0 Vakant D16 10:11
0 Vakant H65 10:12
0 Vakant H65 10:14
0 Vakant H18 10:17
0 Vakant H21D 10:17
0 Vakant H18 10:19
0 Vakant H21D 10:19
0 Vakant D45 10:24
0 Vakant D45 10:26
0 Vakant D10 10:27
0 Vakant D10 10:29
0 Vakant D10 10:31
0 Vakant H45 10:39
0 Vakant H45 10:41
0 Vakant D10N 10:42
0 Vakant H45 10:43
0 Vakant D10N 10:44
0 Vakant D21C 10:44
0 Vakant D12 10:45
0 Vakant H45 10:45
0 Vakant D21C 10:46
0 Vakant D12 10:47
0 Vakant H45 10:47
0 Vakant D21C 10:48
0 Vakant D12 10:49
0 Vakant D21C 10:50
0 Vakant D21C 10:52
0 Vakant D21C 10:54
0 Vakant H55 10:56
0 Vakant D14 10:57
0 Vakant H55 10:58
0 Vakant D14 10:59
0 Vakant H55 11:00
0 Vakant H10N 11:00
0 Vakant D21D 11:00
0 Vakant D14 11:01
0 Vakant H55 11:02
0 Vakant H10N 11:02
0 Vakant D14 11:03
0 Vakant H14 11:05
0 Vakant D14 11:05
0 Vakant D35 11:06
0 Vakant D65 11:07
0 Vakant H14 11:07
0 Vakant D65 11:09
0 Vakant H14 11:09
0 Vakant H16 11:09
0 Vakant D35 11:10
0 Vakant D55 11:10
0 Vakant H14 11:11
0 Vakant H16 11:11
0 Vakant H35 11:11
0 Vakant H14 11:13
0 Vakant H35 11:13
0 Vakant D18 11:14
0 Vakant H10 11:15
0 Vakant H35 11:15
0 Vakant D18 11:16
0 Vakant H10 11:17
0 Vakant H35 11:17
0 Vakant H21C 11:18
0 Vakant H10 11:19
0 Vakant H35 11:19
0 Vakant H21C 11:20
0 Vakant H10 11:21
0 Vakant H35 11:21
0 Vakant H21C 11:22
0 Vakant H12 11:24
0 Vakant H21C 11:24
0 Vakant H21C 11:26
0 Vakant H21C 11:28
0 Vakant H21C 11:30
2099510 Coufal Petr 3MC8000 FBŠ Jihlava H21D 10:11