Pořadatel:
KRE - OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
Mapa:
Vláďova hora 1:10 000, e 5m
Ředitel závodu:
Nováková Alena
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Vébr Jiří - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Hejzlar Josef - R3
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Vakant |
124 |
0 |
|
|
10:03:00 |
03 |
Jolana Doleželová |
KTA1151 |
2108878 |
C |
SK Kotnov Tábor |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Vakant |
125 |
0 |
|
|
10:07:00 |
07 |
Vendula Doleželová |
KTA0751 |
5296 |
C |
SK Kotnov Tábor |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
123 |
0 |
|
|
10:02:00 |
02 |
Marie Janošíková |
VCB0752 |
416309 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Vakant |
122 |
0 |
|
|
10:06:00 |
06 |
Barbora Silovská |
CST0751 |
2019542 |
|
OB Strakonice |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Petra Pazderníková |
OPI0651 |
2064773 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Anežka Vaněčková |
OPI0650 |
2111716 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Vakant |
130 |
0 |
|
|
10:06:00 |
06 |
Eva Janošíková |
VCB0552 |
416310 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Anna Kosobudová |
VTA0551 |
7208086 |
B |
SC vebr-sport |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Vakant |
131 |
0 |
|
|
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Klára Počtová |
OPI0453 |
2064772 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Tereza Votíková |
VCB0454 |
426387 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Jana Pazderníková |
OPI0452 |
2064771 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Vakant |
135 |
0 |
|
|
10:09:00 |
09 |
Ludmila Fistrová |
OPI0451 |
2088174 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Vakant |
134 |
0 |
|
|
10:13:00 |
13 |
Markéta Balková |
OPI0450 |
2111767 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Vendula Teringlová |
VCB0451 |
232975 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Lucie Šafaříková |
OPI0350 |
439103 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Eliška Simonová |
OPI0351 |
2091527 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Vakant |
142 |
0 |
|
|
10:30:00 |
30 |
Kateřina Ševčíková |
PCB0151 |
434588 |
C |
SKP České Budějovice |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Magdaléna Rudová |
VTA0254 |
7208074 |
B |
SC vebr-sport |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Veronika Votíková |
VCB0154 |
426358 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Klárka Štindlová |
KRE0251 |
51414 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Diana Štráchalová |
KRE0150 |
7207771 |
A |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Alena Klimešová |
KRE0151 |
51420 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Gabriela Winzigová |
OPI0157 |
2091523 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Erika Bartošová |
KRE0250 |
428715 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kateřina Karbusová |
OPI0052 |
2091528 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Vakant |
138 |
0 |
|
|
10:04:00 |
04 |
Vakant |
139 |
0 |
|
|
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Martina Němcová |
TCB8551 |
52190 |
C |
SK Technik České Budějovice |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Kristýna Flašarová |
PGP9054 |
49617 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Martina Teringlová |
VCB7851 |
52113 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Tereza Staňková |
VCB8859 |
9187 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Adéla Gottfriedová |
VCB9755 |
426398 |
B |
OB České Budějovice |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Lenka Míková |
VCB7653 |
7207856 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Vakant |
163 |
0 |
|
|
11:46:00 |
106 |
Vakant |
164 |
0 |
|
|
11:51:00 |
111 |
Vakant |
165 |
0 |
|
|
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Eva Veselá |
VCB7853 |
53730 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Jitka Zámečníková |
3VX7450 |
2103763 |
|
Zámečníci |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Vakant |
170 |
0 |
|
|
10:32:00 |
32 |
Pavla Pelcová |
CST7454 |
7749 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Lenka Kosobudová |
VTA7351 |
7208099 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Vakant |
171 |
0 |
|
|
10:38:00 |
38 |
Monika Votíková |
VCB7254 |
426341 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Vakant |
169 |
0 |
|
|
10:42:00 |
42 |
Alena Soudková |
TCB5851 |
52191 |
C |
SK Technik České Budějovice |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Alena Zemanová |
KTA6351 |
232359 |
C |
SK Kotnov Tábor |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Vakant |
148 |
0 |
|
|
11:08:00 |
68 |
Marcela Gottfriedová |
VCB7055 |
426396 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Helena Hudečková |
KTA6951 |
9101705 |
C |
SK Kotnov Tábor |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Vakant |
147 |
0 |
|
|
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
160 |
0 |
|
|
10:05:00 |
05 |
Vakant |
159 |
0 |
|
|
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Vakant |
162 |
0 |
|
|
10:07:00 |
07 |
Vakant |
161 |
0 |
|
|
10:12:00 |
12 |
Alena Hudečková |
KTA4351 |
416338 |
C |
SK Kotnov Tábor |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Ludmila Boučková |
OCB4351 |
51432 |
C |
OC České Budějovice |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Josef Minařík |
VCB0903 |
2104593 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Vakant |
129 |
0 |
|
|
10:15:00 |
15 |
Vakant |
128 |
0 |
|
|
10:17:00 |
17 |
Tadeáš Šmahel |
OPI1000 |
2080834 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:19:00 |
19 |
František Minařík |
VCB1103 |
2104594 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Kouba Christian |
KRE1111 |
2019551 |
|
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Vakant |
126 |
0 |
|
|
10:12:00 |
12 |
Vojtěch Teringl |
VCB0702 |
232980 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Vakant |
127 |
0 |
|
|
10:16:00 |
16 |
Tomáš Pazderník |
OPI0800 |
2064775 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Šimon Hrdlička |
OPI0601 |
2064776 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Vakant |
133 |
0 |
|
|
10:20:00 |
20 |
Tadeáš Pelc |
CST0601 |
51330 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Vakant |
132 |
0 |
|
|
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Vojtěch Silovský |
CST0301 |
2019541 |
|
OB Strakonice |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Radim Sobotka |
OPI0300 |
2064779 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Matyáš Pelc |
CST0401 |
436432 |
B |
OB Strakonice |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Michal Deim |
VTA0402 |
2025207 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Vojtěch Velát |
OPI0400 |
2801033 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Vakant |
137 |
0 |
|
|
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Martin Prokeš |
OPI0001 |
2080821 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Jakub Novák |
KRE0201 |
7207620 |
B |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Martin Bican |
OPI0101 |
2091533 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Vakant |
140 |
0 |
|
|
10:56:00 |
56 |
Vít Neužil |
OPI0103 |
2091537 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Vakant |
141 |
0 |
|
|
11:00:00 |
60 |
Adam Valenta |
OPI0102 |
2091535 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:03:00 |
03 |
David Bušík |
KTA0002 |
2025201 |
C |
SK Kotnov Tábor |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Vakant |
144 |
0 |
|
|
10:13:00 |
13 |
Vakant |
143 |
0 |
|
|
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Václav Pelc |
CST6702 |
2027924 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Vojtěch Krška |
KTA8901 |
2080931 |
C |
SK Kotnov Tábor |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Marcel Prais |
KRE9302 |
416242 |
|
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Vakant |
150 |
0 |
|
|
10:24:00 |
24 |
Zdeněk Kouba |
KRE8700 |
51412 |
|
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Radim Hošek |
DOB8737 |
9998737 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Ivo Šafařík |
CST7401 |
434828 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Vojtěch Blažek |
OPI8700 |
434813 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Vakant |
151 |
0 |
|
|
10:49:00 |
49 |
Vakant |
153 |
0 |
|
|
10:54:00 |
54 |
Pavel Zámečník ml. |
3VX9600 |
7300189 |
|
Zámečníci |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Jan Flašar |
PGP8610 |
9418870 |
R |
SK Praga |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Radek Teringl |
VCB6502 |
8044 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Vakant |
149 |
0 |
|
|
11:14:00 |
74 |
Filip Hulec |
PCB9401 |
682373 |
C |
SKP České Budějovice |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Petr Kolařík |
6IX9200 |
2019550 |
|
Velkomoravský klub Uherské Hradiště |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Lubomír Hošek |
VCB6101 |
1401041 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Vakant |
152 |
0 |
|
|
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Vakant |
156 |
0 |
|
|
10:06:00 |
06 |
Petr Ruda |
VTA7301 |
7208092 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Jiří Pešta |
MIL7201 |
49858 |
C |
Tesil Milevsko |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Marek Ševčík |
PCB6701 |
7200379 |
C |
SKP České Budějovice |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Lukáš Šmahel |
OPI7800 |
2103772 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Karel Deim |
VTA7202 |
2025208 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Libor Janda |
OPI7500 |
2064782 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Tomáš Doležel |
KTA7701 |
2108861 |
C |
SK Kotnov Tábor |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Ladislav Mareš |
MIL7202 |
8695 |
C |
Tesil Milevsko |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Petr Sobotka |
OPI7300 |
2088168 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Jiří Pšenička |
TCB6301 |
52193 |
C |
SK Technik České Budějovice |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Vakant |
154 |
0 |
|
|
11:01:00 |
61 |
Radek Janošík |
VCB7402 |
416301 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
167 |
0 |
|
|
10:02:00 |
02 |
Vakant |
168 |
0 |
|
|
10:04:00 |
04 |
Milan Bušík |
KTA6301 |
2025202 |
C |
SK Kotnov Tábor |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Pavel Zámečník |
3VX7200 |
2801012 |
|
Zámečníci |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Vakant |
166 |
0 |
|
|
10:10:00 |
10 |
Jan Flašar |
KCK5701 |
2080933 |
C |
KOB Český Krumlov |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Karel Mražík |
KRE5901 |
51419 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Jaroslav Hudeček |
KTA6501 |
416339 |
C |
SK Kotnov Tábor |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Jiří Funda |
API6401 |
2102854 |
C |
OK Andante Písek |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Sepp Hones |
26A5400 |
1500223 |
|
HSV Ried |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Zdeněk Blabla |
PCB5901 |
51406 |
C |
SKP České Budějovice |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Miloslav Pšenička |
TCB6101 |
2073741 |
C |
SK Technik České Budějovice |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Vakant |
146 |
0 |
|
|
10:33:00 |
33 |
Jiří Gurka |
TUV4601 |
7770011 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Bedřich Šafařík |
CST4601 |
443103 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Vakant |
145 |
0 |
|
|
10:48:00 |
48 |
Miloš Moravec |
KRE5301 |
416247 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Vakant |
158 |
0 |
|
|
10:20:00 |
20 |
Vladimír Ondruška |
MIL4601 |
2801024 |
C |
Tesil Milevsko |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Vakant |
157 |
0 |
|
|
10:30:00 |
30 |
František Weis |
KRE5100 |
2019543 |
|
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Josef Pich |
CST4002 |
416332 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Václav Bouček |
OCB4101 |
51410 |
C |
OC České Budějovice |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
01:00:00 |
-24931200 |
Veronika Teringlová |
VCB1251 |
2081379 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
01:00:00 |
-24931200 |
Martin Šedivý |
VCB1201 |
2019549 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
01:00:00 |
-24931200 |
Ivan Janošík |
VCB1002 |
331401 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
01:00:00 |
-24931200 |
Ondřej Míka |
VCB1003 |
887942 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
01:00:00 |
-24931200 |
Tomáš Míka |
VCB1403 |
2115728 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
01:00:00 |
-24931200 |
Harvalíka Kamila |
KREXXXX |
2019555 |
|
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
01:00:00 |
-24931200 |
Michal Novák |
KRE1100 |
428714 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
01:00:00 |
-24931200 |
Anna Haider |
26A5650 |
8630860 |
|
HSV Ried |
01:00:00 |
-24931200 |
Kořínková Martina |
NNN8651 |
2019544 |
|
Neregistrovaní (NNN) |
01:00:00 |
-24931200 |
Kořínková Hana |
NNN8652 |
2019545 |
|
Neregistrovaní (NNN) |
01:00:00 |
-24931200 |
Kořínek Ota |
NNN5801 |
2019546 |
|
Neregistrovaní (NNN) |
01:00:00 |
-24931200 |
Frk Radek |
NNN8601 |
2019547 |
|
Neregistrovaní (NNN) |
01:00:00 |
-24931200 |
Barbora Šedivá |
VCB8570 |
2019548 |
|
OB České Budějovice |
01:00:00 |
-24931200 |
Petr Pazderník |
OPI7301 |
2064774 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
01:00:00 |
-24931200 |
Šárka Moravcová |
KRE0050 |
416248 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
01:00:00 |
-24931200 |
Jitka Moravcová |
KRE8350 |
416249 |
|
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
01:00:00 |
-24931200 |
Lenka Kršková |
KTA8851 |
232351 |
C |
SK Kotnov Tábor |
01:00:00 |
-24931200 |
Jakub Bouček |
OCB9501 |
416348 |
C |
OC České Budějovice |
01:00:00 |
-24931200 |
Olga Janošíková |
VCB7552 |
426399 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
01:00:00 |
-24931200 |
Návara Marek |
NNN1222 |
2019552 |
|
Neregistrovaní (NNN) |
01:00:00 |
-24931200 |
Návarová Vladislava |
NNN2222 |
2019553 |
|
Neregistrovaní (NNN) |
01:00:00 |
-24931200 |
Škrlant Vojtěch Vladislav |
NNN3333 |
2019554 |
|
Neregistrovaní (NNN) |