Startovka závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Klubová startovka

Datum:
27.05.2017
Místo konání:
Třísov
Pořadatel:
KRE - OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
Mapa:
Vláďova hora 1:10 000, e 5m
Ředitel závodu:
Nováková Alena
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Vébr Jiří - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Hejzlar Josef - R3
Protokol:
Závod proběhl bez závad.
Kluby:
26A     3VX     6IX     NNN     API     CST     DOB     KCK     KRE     KTA     MIL     OCB     OPI     PCB     PGP     TCB     TUV     VCB     VTA     Ostatní kluby
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8630860 Anna Haider 26A5650 P 01:00:00
1500223 Sepp Hones 26A5400 H45 10:18:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2801012 Pavel Zámečník 3VX7200 H45 10:06:00
2103763 Jitka Zámečníková 3VX7450 D35 10:28:00
7300189 Pavel Zámečník ml. 3VX9600 H21 10:54:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2019550 Petr Kolařík 6IX9200 H21 11:19:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2019544 Kořínková Martina NNN8651 P 01:00:00
2019545 Kořínková Hana NNN8652 P 01:00:00
2019546 Kořínek Ota NNN5801 P 01:00:00
2019547 Frk Radek NNN8601 P 01:00:00
2019552 Návara Marek NNN1222 P 01:00:00
2019553 Návarová Vladislava NNN2222 P 01:00:00
2019554 Škrlant Vojtěch Vladislav NNN3333 P 01:00:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2102854 Jiří Funda API6401 C H45 10:16:00
(9)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2027924 Václav Pelc CST6702 C H21 10:04:00
2019542 Barbora Silovská CST0751 D10 10:06:00
51330 Tadeáš Pelc CST0601 C H12 10:20:00
2019541 Vojtěch Silovský CST0301 H14 10:25:00
436432 Matyáš Pelc CST0401 B H14 10:29:00
7749 Pavla Pelcová CST7454 C D35 10:32:00
434828 Ivo Šafařík CST7401 C H21 10:34:00
416332 Josef Pich CST4002 C H65 10:35:00
443103 Bedřich Šafařík CST4601 C H55 10:38:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9998737 Radim Hošek DOB8737 C H21 10:29:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2080933 Jan Flašar KCK5701 C H45 10:10:00
(15)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2019555 Harvalíka Kamila KREXXXX HDR 01:00:00
428714 Michal Novák KRE1100 C HDR 01:00:00
416248 Šárka Moravcová KRE0050 C P 01:00:00
416249 Jitka Moravcová KRE8350 P 01:00:00
51419 Karel Mražík KRE5901 C H45 10:12:00
416242 Marcel Prais KRE9302 H21 10:14:00
2019551 Kouba Christian KRE1111 H10N 10:21:00
51412 Zdeněk Kouba KRE8700 H21 10:24:00
2019543 František Weis KRE5100 H65 10:30:00
51414 Klárka Štindlová KRE0251 C D16 10:36:00
7207771 Diana Štráchalová KRE0150 A D16 10:38:00
51420 Alena Klimešová KRE0151 C D16 10:40:00
428715 Erika Bartošová KRE0250 C D16 10:44:00
416247 Miloš Moravec KRE5301 C H55 10:48:00
7207620 Jakub Novák KRE0201 B H16 10:50:00
(11)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
232351 Lenka Kršková KTA8851 C P 01:00:00
2108878 Jolana Doleželová KTA1151 C D10N 10:03:00
2025201 David Bušík KTA0002 C H18 10:03:00
2025202 Milan Bušík KTA6301 C H45 10:04:00
5296 Vendula Doleželová KTA0751 C D10N 10:07:00
2080931 Vojtěch Krška KTA8901 C H21 10:09:00
416338 Alena Hudečková KTA4351 C D65 10:12:00
416339 Jaroslav Hudeček KTA6501 C H45 10:14:00
2108861 Tomáš Doležel KTA7701 C H35 10:36:00
232359 Alena Zemanová KTA6351 C D45 10:58:00
9101705 Helena Hudečková KTA6951 C D45 11:13:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
49858 Jiří Pešta MIL7201 C H35 10:11:00
2801024 Vladimír Ondruška MIL4601 C H65 10:20:00
8695 Ladislav Mareš MIL7202 C H35 10:41:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
416348 Jakub Bouček OCB9501 C P 01:00:00
51432 Ludmila Boučková OCB4351 C D65 10:17:00
51410 Václav Bouček OCB4101 C H65 10:40:00
(24)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2064774 Petr Pazderník OPI7301 C P 01:00:00
2064773 Petra Pazderníková OPI0651 C D12 10:00:00
2091528 Kateřina Karbusová OPI0052 C D18 10:00:00
2064772 Klára Počtová OPI0453 C D14 10:01:00
2111716 Anežka Vaněčková OPI0650 C D12 10:02:00
2064771 Jana Pazderníková OPI0452 C D14 10:05:00
2088174 Ludmila Fistrová OPI0451 C D14 10:09:00
2111767 Markéta Balková OPI0450 B D14 10:13:00
2064775 Tomáš Pazderník OPI0800 C H10 10:16:00
2064776 Šimon Hrdlička OPI0601 C H12 10:16:00
439103 Lucie Šafaříková OPI0350 C D14 10:17:00
2080834 Tadeáš Šmahel OPI1000 C H10N 10:17:00
2091527 Eliška Simonová OPI0351 C D14 10:21:00
2103772 Lukáš Šmahel OPI7800 C H35 10:21:00
2064779 Radim Sobotka OPI0300 C H14 10:27:00
2064782 Libor Janda OPI7500 C H35 10:31:00
2801033 Vojtěch Velát OPI0400 C H14 10:33:00
434813 Vojtěch Blažek OPI8700 C H21 10:39:00
2091523 Gabriela Winzigová OPI0157 C D16 10:42:00
2088168 Petr Sobotka OPI7300 C H35 10:46:00
2080821 Martin Prokeš OPI0001 C H16 10:48:00
2091533 Martin Bican OPI0101 C H16 10:52:00
2091537 Vít Neužil OPI0103 B H16 10:56:00
2091535 Adam Valenta OPI0102 C H16 11:00:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7200379 Marek Ševčík PCB6701 C H35 10:16:00
51406 Zdeněk Blabla PCB5901 C H45 10:20:00
434588 Kateřina Ševčíková PCB0151 C D16 10:30:00
682373 Filip Hulec PCB9401 C H21 11:14:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9418870 Jan Flašar PGP8610 R H21 10:59:00
49617 Kristýna Flašarová PGP9054 C D21 11:16:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2073741 Miloslav Pšenička TCB6101 C H55 10:23:00
52191 Alena Soudková TCB5851 C D35 10:42:00
52193 Jiří Pšenička TCB6301 C H35 10:51:00
52190 Martina Němcová TCB8551 C D21 11:11:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7770011 Jiří Gurka TUV4601 C H55 10:33:00
(25)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2081379 Veronika Teringlová VCB1251 C HDR 01:00:00
2019549 Martin Šedivý VCB1201 C HDR 01:00:00
331401 Ivan Janošík VCB1002 C HDR 01:00:00
887942 Ondřej Míka VCB1003 C HDR 01:00:00
2115728 Tomáš Míka VCB1403 C HDR 01:00:00
2019548 Barbora Šedivá VCB8570 P 01:00:00
426399 Olga Janošíková VCB7552 C P 01:00:00
416309 Marie Janošíková VCB0752 C D10 10:02:00
426387 Tereza Votíková VCB0454 C D14 10:03:00
416310 Eva Janošíková VCB0552 C D12 10:06:00
2104593 Josef Minařík VCB0903 C H10N 10:11:00
232980 Vojtěch Teringl VCB0702 C H10 10:12:00
232975 Vendula Teringlová VCB0451 C D14 10:15:00
2104594 František Minařík VCB1103 C H10N 10:19:00
53730 Eva Veselá VCB7853 C D35 10:26:00
426358 Veronika Votíková VCB0154 C D16 10:34:00
426341 Monika Votíková VCB7254 C D35 10:38:00
416301 Radek Janošík VCB7402 C H35 11:01:00
8044 Radek Teringl VCB6502 C H21 11:04:00
426396 Marcela Gottfriedová VCB7055 C D45 11:08:00
52113 Martina Teringlová VCB7851 C D21 11:21:00
1401041 Lubomír Hošek VCB6101 C H21 11:24:00
9187 Tereza Staňková VCB8859 C D21 11:26:00
426398 Adéla Gottfriedová VCB9755 B D21 11:31:00
7207856 Lenka Míková VCB7653 C D21 11:36:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7208092 Petr Ruda VTA7301 C H35 10:06:00
7208086 Anna Kosobudová VTA0551 B D12 10:08:00
2025208 Karel Deim VTA7202 C H35 10:26:00
2025207 Michal Deim VTA0402 C H14 10:31:00
7208074 Magdaléna Rudová VTA0254 B D16 10:32:00
7208099 Lenka Kosobudová VTA7351 C D35 10:34:00
Ostatní kluby
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Vakant 123 D10 10:00
0 Vakant 160 D55 10:00
0 Vakant 167 H45 10:00
0 Vakant 124 D10N 10:01
0 Vakant 156 H35 10:01
0 Vakant 130 D12 10:02
0 Vakant 138 D18 10:02
0 Vakant 162 D65 10:02
0 Vakant 168 H45 10:02
0 Vakant 122 D10 10:04
0 Vakant 139 D18 10:04
0 Vakant 125 D10N 10:05
0 Vakant 159 D55 10:05
0 Vakant 135 D14 10:07
0 Vakant 161 D65 10:07
0 Vakant 144 H18 10:08
0 Vakant 166 H45 10:08
0 Vakant 131 D12 10:10
0 Vakant 126 H10 10:10
0 Vakant 134 D14 10:11
0 Vakant 129 H10N 10:13
0 Vakant 143 H18 10:13
0 Vakant 127 H10 10:14
0 Vakant 128 H10N 10:15
0 Vakant 158 H65 10:15
0 Vakant 133 H12 10:18
0 Vakant 150 H21 10:19
0 Vakant 132 H12 10:22
0 Vakant 157 H65 10:25
0 Vakant 142 D16 10:28
0 Vakant 146 H55 10:28
0 Vakant 170 D35 10:30
0 Vakant 137 H14 10:35
0 Vakant 171 D35 10:36
0 Vakant 169 D35 10:40
0 Vakant 145 H55 10:43
0 Vakant 151 H21 10:44
0 Vakant 153 H21 10:49
0 Vakant 140 H16 10:54
0 Vakant 154 H35 10:56
0 Vakant 141 H16 10:58
0 Vakant 148 D45 11:03
0 Vakant 149 H21 11:09
0 Vakant 147 D45 11:18
0 Vakant 152 H21 11:29
0 Vakant 163 D21 11:41
0 Vakant 164 D21 11:46
0 Vakant 165 D21 11:51