Startovka závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Klubová startovka: BOR (77)

Datum:
25.06.2017
Místo konání:
Chata Slovanka
Pořadatel:
TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Balogh Jan
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Posselt Martin - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Novotný Marek, Janeček Mirek, Novotný Dušan - R1
JURY:
Polák Jaroslav, Peterka Vojtěch, Kašková Kateřina
Protokol:
Závod proběhl bez závad.
Kluby:
BOR    
(77)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
4362 Kocman Lukáš BOR1102 C HDR 14:00:00
8550 Lamač Vítek BOR1100 C HDR 14:00:00
8512 Halířová Eva BOR6654 C P 14:00:00
4372 Fojt Pavel BOR0707 C P 14:00:00
8415 Koudelka Tomáš BOR7513 C T 14:00:00
1333269 Jeřábková Nina BOR0151 B D16 14:02:00
7913579 Tučková Monika BOR7650 C D40 14:03:00
448931 Kašpar Štěpán BOR0403 C H14 14:04:00
1333177 Jeřábková Ema BOR9957 C D18 14:07:00
8408 Waldhauser Martin BOR7106 C H45 14:08:00
4360 Janoušek Slávek BOR0400 B H14 14:10:00
887936 Pavlovec Dan BOR0001 A H21L 14:10:00
8521 Machara Martin BOR6900 C H45 14:12:00
4364 Rejmanová Nikola BOR0656 C D12 14:15:00
4425 Válek Matěj BOR0703 C H10 14:16:00
1204999 Janoušková Lucie BOR9954 A D18 14:16:00
8501 Neradová Zuzana BOR7950 C D21K 14:17:00
2569 Ouzká Eliška BOR1051 C D10L 14:18:00
4408 Murswieková Kateřina BOR0753 C D10 14:21:00
4441 Koudelková Katrin BOR0856 C D10L 14:22:00
8445 Pávková Jana BOR6550 C D50 14:23:00
8433 Bartoňová Marie BOR5351 C D60 14:23:00
4389 Vávra Jan BOR0500 C H12 14:23:00
4367 Rumlenová Tereza BOR0453 B D14 14:24:00
4359 Kocmanová Adéla BOR0752 C D10 14:27:00
7003001 Kořínek Tomáš BOR9007 C H21L 14:28:00
2090862 Úlehlová Ivana BOR5150 C D60 14:29:00
4358 Neradová Natálie BOR0452 C D14 14:30:00
2067681 Koudelková Eliška BOR0652 C D12 14:33:00
4424 Soukupová Marie BOR0952 C D10 14:33:00
9200728 Pavlovec Jan BOR9503 C H21L 14:36:00
4131 Beránek Miroslav BOR3900 C H70 14:37:00
4371 Svoboda Matěj BOR0600 C H12 14:38:00
2067682 Rejholcová Tereza BOR0751 C D10 14:39:00
8536 Svoboda Jan BOR7200 C H45 14:40:00
8410 Waldhauserová Irena BOR7459 C D40 14:41:00
8519 Svobodová Lucie BOR7151 C D45 14:42:00
8423 Jedličková Zdena BOR6250 C D55 14:45:00
8438 Jeřábková Tereza BOR7563 C D40 14:47:00
7630319 Krejčí Jaroslav BOR6302 C H45 14:48:00
7209659 Kašpar Vojtěch BOR0402 C H14 14:49:00
8544 Mašek Pavel BOR3602 C H70 14:52:00
4410 Murswiek Jan BOR0901 C H10 14:55:00
1602628 Folbrechtová Šárka BOR9051 C D21L 14:55:00
8431 Janoušková Iveta BOR7457 C D40 14:55:00
8464 Kubátová Ivana BOR6152 C D55 14:57:00
682369 Jakoubková Anna BOR0457 C D14 14:57:00
50000 Dikoš Pavel BOR6003 C H55 14:57:00
4393 Waldhauserová Eliška BOR0757 C D10 15:00:00
8439 Jeřábek Petr BOR7105 C H45 15:00:00
4434 Zeman Jakub BOR0704 C H10 15:01:00
2090839 Křtěnský Jaroslav BOR3600 C H70 15:01:00
1958242 Průcha Miloslav BOR5800 C H55 15:05:00
4421 Vaňourková Sára BOR0759 C D10 15:06:00
4378 Vacek Ondřej BOR0708 C H10 15:07:00
232182 Šípová Soňa BOR6150 C D55 15:09:00
4368 Ort Haštal BOR0401 B H14 15:10:00
2090863 Úlehla Zdeněk BOR4001 C H70 15:10:00
7531975 Lamačová Barbora BOR0750 C D10 15:12:00
4415 Vávra Tomáš BOR0700 C H10 15:13:00
2111769 Staňová Karolína BOR9853 A D21L 15:17:00
4427 Michálková Ema BOR0857 C D10 15:18:00
7208072 Patka Kryštof BOR0702 C H10 15:19:00
7765 Mašek Petr BOR6502 C H50 15:23:00
7209370 Patková Kateřina BOR7853 C D35 15:24:00
7667667 Burda Matěj BOR9608 R H21L 15:26:00
7207504 Patka Marek BOR0902 C H10L 15:28:00
8422 Murswieková Kateřina BOR7951 C D35 15:30:00
4428 Vaňourek Vojtěch BOR0903 C H10L 15:32:00
51542 Sucharda Jiří BOR5802 C H40 15:35:00
8420 Navrátilová Markéta BOR7858 C D35 15:36:00
8436 Pávek Miloš BOR5801 C H55 15:37:00
8490 Doškář Boris BOR6400 C H50 15:38:00
7207489 Patka Miroslav BOR7715 C H40 15:41:00
2051502 Nováková Lucie BOR9854 A D20 15:42:00
8479 Kocman Jindřich BOR7612 C H40 15:59:00
995805 Nehasil David BOR7713 C H35 16:08:00