Logo

Startovka závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Klubová startovka

Datum:
25.06.2017
Místo konání:
Chata Slovanka
Pořadatel:
TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Balogh Jan
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Posselt Martin - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Novotný Marek, Janeček Mirek, Novotný Dušan - R1
JURY:
Polák Jaroslav, Peterka Vojtěch, Kašková Kateřina
Kluby:
24D     21P     27S     ASU     BOR     DKL     DKP     DLT     DOB     DOK     DOR     EKP     FSP     FYD     HOR     CHA     JEN     JLI     JPV     KAM     KAS     KBP     KPY     LCE     LDC     LIT     LJN     LLI     LME     LPU     LTP     MFP     OKP     PDY     PEN     PGP     PHK     ROU     RUM     SCP     SJC     SJH     SJI     SMB     SOB     SRK     STB     STE     STH     TAP     TJN     TUR     TUV     UOL     VLI     VRL     VSP     ZAK     ZBP     ZPV     Ostatní kluby
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
14:09:00 Juckelandt Wolf-Gerold 24D5500 1106055 H60
14:38:00 Höck Kilian 24D0001 2051759 H21L
14:58:00 Juckelandt Sabine 24D6350 1310763 D45
16:20:00 Gawlitza Franz 24D-001 1401077 H21L
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
14:00:00 Wieszaczewski Jacek 21P8500 852702 H21L
14:01:00 Puternicka Joanna 21P8750 9870922 D21K
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
15:28:00 Furuczová Jela 27S7150 511235 D45
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
15:06:00 Horvát Petr ASU9447 886264 E H21L
15:19:00 Hrobařová Lenka ASU7751 9482 C D21L
16:02:00 Vančura Martin ASU8049 51234 C H35
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
14:00:00 Kocman Lukáš BOR1102 4362 C HDR
14:00:00 Lamač Vítek BOR1100 8550 C HDR
14:00:00 Halířová Eva BOR6654 8512 C P
14:00:00 Fojt Pavel BOR0707 4372 C P
14:00:00 Koudelka Tomáš BOR7513 8415 C T
14:02:00 Jeřábková Nina BOR0151 1333269 B D16
14:03:00 Tučková Monika BOR7650 7913579 C D40
14:04:00 Kašpar Štěpán BOR0403 448931 C H14
14:07:00 Jeřábková Ema BOR9957 1333177 C D18
14:08:00 Waldhauser Martin BOR7106 8408 C H45
14:10:00 Janoušek Slávek BOR0400 4360 B H14
14:10:00 Pavlovec Dan BOR0001 887936 A H21L
14:12:00 Machara Martin BOR6900 8521 C H45
14:15:00 Rejmanová Nikola BOR0656 4364 C D12
14:16:00 Válek Matěj BOR0703 4425 C H10
14:16:00 Janoušková Lucie BOR9954 1204999 A D18
14:17:00 Neradová Zuzana BOR7950 8501 C D21K
14:18:00 Ouzká Eliška BOR1051 2569 C D10L
14:21:00 Murswieková Kateřina BOR0753 4408 C D10
14:22:00 Koudelková Katrin BOR0856 4441 C D10L
14:23:00 Pávková Jana BOR6550 8445 C D50
14:23:00 Bartoňová Marie BOR5351 8433 C D60
14:23:00 Vávra Jan BOR0500 4389 C H12
14:24:00 Rumlenová Tereza BOR0453 4367 B D14
14:27:00 Kocmanová Adéla BOR0752 4359 C D10
14:28:00 Kořínek Tomáš BOR9007 7003001 C H21L
14:29:00 Úlehlová Ivana BOR5150 2090862 C D60
14:30:00 Neradová Natálie BOR0452 4358 C D14
14:33:00 Koudelková Eliška BOR0652 2067681 C D12
14:33:00 Soukupová Marie BOR0952 4424 C D10
14:36:00 Pavlovec Jan BOR9503 9200728 C H21L
14:37:00 Beránek Miroslav BOR3900 4131 C H70
14:38:00 Svoboda Matěj BOR0600 4371 C H12
14:39:00 Rejholcová Tereza BOR0751 2067682 C D10
14:40:00 Svoboda Jan BOR7200 8536 C H45
14:41:00 Waldhauserová Irena BOR7459 8410 C D40
14:42:00 Svobodová Lucie BOR7151 8519 C D45
14:45:00 Jedličková Zdena BOR6250 8423 C D55
14:47:00 Jeřábková Tereza BOR7563 8438 C D40
14:48:00 Krejčí Jaroslav BOR6302 7630319 C H45
14:49:00 Kašpar Vojtěch BOR0402 7209659 C H14
14:52:00 Mašek Pavel BOR3602 8544 C H70
14:55:00 Murswiek Jan BOR0901 4410 C H10
14:55:00 Folbrechtová Šárka BOR9051 1602628 C D21L
14:55:00 Janoušková Iveta BOR7457 8431 C D40
14:57:00 Kubátová Ivana BOR6152 8464 C D55
14:57:00 Jakoubková Anna BOR0457 682369 C D14
14:57:00 Dikoš Pavel BOR6003 50000 C H55
15:00:00 Waldhauserová Eliška BOR0757 4393 C D10
15:00:00 Jeřábek Petr BOR7105 8439 C H45
15:01:00 Zeman Jakub BOR0704 4434 C H10
15:01:00 Křtěnský Jaroslav BOR3600 2090839 C H70
15:05:00 Průcha Miloslav BOR5800 1958242 C H55
15:06:00 Vaňourková Sára BOR0759 4421 C D10
15:07:00 Vacek Ondřej BOR0708 4378 C H10
15:09:00 Šípová Soňa BOR6150 232182 C D55
15:10:00 Ort Haštal BOR0401 4368 B H14
15:10:00 Úlehla Zdeněk BOR4001 2090863 C H70
15:12:00 Lamačová Barbora BOR0750 7531975 C D10
15:13:00 Vávra Tomáš BOR0700 4415 C H10
15:17:00 Staňová Karolína BOR9853 2111769 A D21L
15:18:00 Michálková Ema BOR0857 4427 C D10
15:19:00 Patka Kryštof BOR0702 7208072 C H10
15:23:00 Mašek Petr BOR6502 7765 C H50
15:24:00 Patková Kateřina BOR7853 7209370 C D35
15:26:00 Burda Matěj BOR9608 7667667 R H21L
15:28:00 Patka Marek BOR0902 7207504 C H10L
15:30:00 Murswieková Kateřina BOR7951 8422 C D35
15:32:00 Vaňourek Vojtěch BOR0903 4428 C H10L
15:35:00 Sucharda Jiří BOR5802 51542 C H40
15:36:00 Navrátilová Markéta BOR7858 8420 C D35
15:37:00 Pávek Miloš BOR5801 8436 C H55
15:38:00 Doškář Boris BOR6400 8490 C H50
15:41:00 Patka Miroslav BOR7715 7207489 C H40
15:42:00 Nováková Lucie BOR9854 2051502 A D20
15:59:00 Kocman Jindřich BOR7612 8479 C H40
16:08:00 Nehasil David BOR7713 995805 C H35
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
14:42:00 Pelikán Lukáš DKL9802 7207341 B H21L
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
14:30:00 Kalousek Jiří DKP6901 443079 C H45
14:42:00 Mullis Carolina DKP0951 2075698 C D10
15:13:00 Karochová Simona DKP8853 9944499 C D21L
15:21:00 Ryantová Jana DKP8660 7260030 C D21L
15:27:00 Burešová Lenka DKP8351 2099482 C D21L
15:35:00 Kolínová Kristýna DKP8450 9000007 E D21L
15:39:00 Bochenková Martina DKP8758 434840 C D21L
15:43:00 Mullis Kateřina DKP7753 2075697 C D21L
15:56:00 Tomeš Jaroslav DKP8109 2080999 C H21L
16:00:00 Semerád Antonín DKP9801 1394693 R H21L
16:24:00 Nývlt Martin DKP8200 1207407 C H21L
16:34:00 Kolín Jan DKP7701 9007701 C H21L
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
14:00:00 Průšová Hana DLT7451 0 C P
14:00:00 Průša Josef DLT7301 2111710 C T
14:43:00 Průša Josef DLT0401 2111711 C H14
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
15:03:00 Szeliga Malgorzata DOB9399 1394898 C D21L
15:32:00 Pachnik Wojciech DOB9101 504407 C H21L
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
14:14:00 Synek Antonín DOK7800 7200371 C H21K
14:22:00 Synek Petr DOK0200 7207878 A H21L
14:30:00 Zapalačová Petra DOK0154 51496 C D16
14:30:00 Koštejn Vít DOK9800 7209363 R H21L
14:44:00 Novák Daniel DOK8700 7207866 C H21L
14:45:00 Hradecká Petra DOK6850 897368 C D40
16:42:00 Synek Antonín DOK0001 7209352 A H21L
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
14:00:00 Petriláková Petra DOR7656 2092419 C T
14:00:00 Petrilák Miroslav DOR6600 2092439 T
14:18:00 Petriláková Anežka DOR0251 7205018 B D16
14:31:00 Petrilák Matouš DOR0409 7204994 B H14
15:12:00 Bochenková Jana DOR6150 232174 C D45
15:30:00 Petriláková Amálie DOR0953 7205024 C D10
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
14:05:00 Zurynek Jan EKP0602 2102701 C H12
14:06:00 Zurynek Jan EKP7003 49964 C H45
14:16:00 Fanta Miroslav EKP5800 51147 C H45
14:25:00 Hausmannová Klára EKP8651 2067248 C D21K
14:36:00 Hubáčková Jana EKP6250 51295 C D45
14:40:00 Fantová Libuše EKP5650 51583 C D45
15:06:00 Pecková Ivana EKP6252 51601 C D45
16:04:00 Koucký Roman EKP6301 2035738 C H21L
16:16:00 Pecka Jan EKP6800 515152 C H35
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
14:08:00 Vondrová Eliška FSP0850 7200315 C D10L
14:11:00 Vondra Tomáš FSP0500 2102774 C H12
15:50:00 Vondra Jiří FSP7600 2092409 C H21L
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
14:00:00 Čabanová Eva FYD0951 0 C HDR
14:00:00 Juřinová Aneta FYD1150 0 C HDR
14:00:00 Čabanová Lenka FYD0151 0 C P
14:06:00 Čabanová Tereza FYD0450 8327 C D14
14:09:00 Juřina Robert FYD4900 8332 C H65
14:21:00 Würzová Anna FYD9451 515182 C D21K
15:30:00 Würzová Karolína FYD9852 0 C D20
15:44:00 Juřina Jakub FYD0801 2112749 C H10L
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
15:35:00 Škorpil Martin HOR5700 2011900 C H50
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
14:00:00 Šírlová Kamila CHA1450 4403301 HDR
14:00:00 Gomolák Jan CHA7605 2084439 P
14:00:00 Kučerová Lucie CHA7950 2084441 P
14:00:00 Krupková Martina CHA7552 2084440 P
14:00:00 Paluba Luděk CHA0304 2095972 C P
14:00:00 Šírl Kamil CHA7303 2084442 T
14:00:00 Šírlová Jarmila CHA7851 2084447 T
14:00:00 Holan Petr CHA7001 2084449 C T
14:00:00 Houda Vítězslav CHA7300 2084433 C T
14:00:00 Cihlář Robert CHA6601 2084438 T
14:01:00 Pachnerová Dominika CHA7750 7500077 C D40
14:03:00 Tomanicová Sofie CHA0450 436428 C D14
14:05:00 Čechlovská Jana CHA6250 8175 C D50
14:05:00 Šaffková Zuzana CHA5150 2070837 C D60
14:07:00 Kašková Eva CHA4650 8152 C D70
14:07:00 Valešová Martina CHA9651 8194 C D21K
14:07:00 Holan Petr CHA0303 2084432 C H14
14:08:00 Růžičková Vendula CHA0252 2070839 B D16
14:12:00 Jeřábková Andrea CHA0253 8181 C D16
14:14:00 Ševčíková Alena CHA5351 8165 C D60
14:15:00 Kaška Rudolf CHA5500 2080917 C H60
14:17:00 Ševčík Milan CHA5003 8199 C H65
14:18:00 Cihlářová Barbora CHA0451 2049594 C D14
14:19:00 Husák Martin CHA0300 8173 C H14
14:19:00 Švorcová Lenka CHA7550 2084436 C D40
14:21:00 Houdová Veronika CHA0552 2070843 C D12
14:22:00 Pavlíková Markéta CHA0050 7208096 A D18
14:22:00 Lipenský Robert CHA7201 2095964 C H45
14:23:00 Danková Irena CHA7551 2070830 C D40
14:24:00 Lišková Adélka CHA0254 2049599 C D16
14:25:00 Barták Jiří CHA5100 8161 C H65
14:26:00 Bradnová Věra CHA5550 8162 C D60
14:27:00 Šírlová Zdeňka CHA0654 2070834 C D12
14:29:00 Kučera Filip CHA0501 2059763 B H12
14:30:00 Štveráková Zuzana CHA0750 2095923 C D10
14:31:00 Březinová Michaela CHA7751 2095938 C D40
14:36:00 Březinová Antonie CHA0851 2095935 C D10L
14:39:00 Štveráková Eliška CHA0553 2095957 C D12
14:44:00 Bartáková Eva CHA7051 331779 C D45
14:46:00 Bek Jiří CHA0103 436431 B H21L
14:48:00 Pavlíková Pavla CHA6551 436447 C D45
14:48:00 Divišková Rebeka CHA0352 2070841 C D14
14:51:00 Lipenská Barbora CHA0753 2095948 C D10
14:52:00 Klust Jan CHA0702 2070858 C H10
14:53:00 Matyášová Jana CHA7652 2070836 C D40
14:54:00 Holanová Lucie CHA0655 2049591 C D12
14:56:00 Houda Lukáš CHA0800 2049586 C H10L
15:02:00 Vejstrk Daniel CHA9105 2049588 C H21L
15:03:00 Klustová Tereza CHA0751 2070848 C D10
15:04:00 Polák Tomáš CHA0801 2092428 C H10
15:04:00 Kučera Radek CHA0700 2059765 C H10L
15:05:00 Sychra Marek CHA0604 2084448 C H12
15:05:00 Houdová Miloslava CHA7653 2084450 C D40
15:07:00 Smetana Radim CHA4700 8153 C H70
15:08:00 Krojidlo Matyáš CHA0803 2084445 C H10L
15:09:00 Šírlová Markéta CHA0653 2059768 C D12
15:11:00 Matyáš Vojtěch CHA0202 2049595 C H16
15:12:00 Štveráková Monika CHA7852 2059761 C D35
15:16:00 Danko Štěpán CHA0301 436449 C H14
15:17:00 Krupka Štěpán CHA0201 8164 C H16
15:18:00 Bek Ondřej CHA9904 2049592 B H21L
15:18:00 Krupka Daniel CHA0703 5179 C H10L
15:22:00 Hlubuček Tomáš CHA9704 5176 B H21L
15:22:00 Janoušek Albert CHA0400 2084434 C H14
15:23:00 Štverák Jan CHA7301 2059762 C H40
15:27:00 Lipenská Eva CHA7951 2095943 C D35
15:29:00 Sychra Zdeněk CHA7302 2085623 C H40
15:31:00 Gomolák Jan CHA0603 2084431 C H10
15:33:00 Lankašová Barbora CHA8050 4212 C D35
15:34:00 Knap Šimon CHA0606 2084435 C H10
15:36:00 Sychra Šimon CHA0802 2084437 C H10L
15:37:00 Kašková Kateřina CHA7850 887906 R D21L
15:39:00 Březina Jan CHA7604 2095960 C H40
15:41:00 Vejstrková Zuzana CHA8852 4662 C D21L
15:43:00 Matyáš Libor CHA7603 2059767 C H40
15:51:00 Danko Tomáš CHA7200 436410 C H40
15:54:00 Čechlovský Jan CHA9300 8200 C H21L
15:54:00 Tomanica Vojtěch CHA7601 2070857 C H35
16:06:00 Vydra Ivan CHA6600 8185 C H21L
16:10:00 Polák Jaroslav CHA7500 7201775 C H35
16:14:00 Kočárek Michal CHA7400 4445 C H35
16:20:00 Pachner Pavel CHA7501 7700075 C H35
16:48:00 Kadavý Petr CHA7800 8188 C H21L
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
14:00:00 Horáček Tomáš JEN7700 411599 C P
14:00:00 Mencl Martin JEN7301 411613 C P
14:00:00 Menclová Jana JEN7556 7789 C P
14:01:00 Zabořil Ondřej JEN0401 7780 B H14
14:05:00 Kadečka Adam JEN9601 2085627 C H21K
14:07:00 Zabořilová Romana JEN7457 7775 C D40
14:09:00 Zabořilová Anna JEN0951 2060292 C D10
14:10:00 Kůtková Tereza JEN0752 2112773 C D10L
14:10:00 Horáček Jakub JEN0800 2060293 C H10
14:17:00 Kadečková Jana JEN5651 411563 C D60
14:19:00 Kadečka Jiří JEN5002 411580 C H65
14:21:00 Jedlička Miroslav JEN5301 336709 C H60
14:23:00 Hájek Jan JEN9703 411526 C H21K
14:31:00 Bárta Miroslav JEN5201 7778 C H65
14:35:00 Richtr Jiří JEN5001 7777 C H65
14:41:00 Hoetzel Hugo JEN0503 2060291 B H12
14:42:00 Menclová Anna JEN0452 2103259 C D14
14:56:00 Richtrová Jaroslava JEN5251 7776 C D65
15:02:00 Matouš Marek JEN0602 2104596 C H12
15:05:00 Mencl Jan JEN0201 2108873 C H16
15:08:00 Zabořil Michal JEN7101 7781 C H45
15:12:00 Kůtek Matěj JEN0902 2112774 C H10L
15:22:00 Horáček Dominik JEN0804 2103239 C H10
15:26:00 Zabořil Vojtěch JEN0101 2060290 B H16
15:39:00 Hoetzelová Zuzana JEN7754 2060294 C D35
16:12:00 Kadečka Jakub JEN7901 2085628 C H35
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
14:00:00 Blín Oldřich 92X6900 2051500 T
14:00:00 Pešík Michal 92X7701 2025338 T
14:08:00 Štryncl Pavel 92X7700 2095954 H21L
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
14:02:00 Dudíková Eva JPV5757 307335 C D60
15:04:00 Dudík Petr JPV8917 52870 C H21L
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
14:00:00 Semíková Julie KAM0358 2080943 C P
14:48:00 Kettner Vojtěch KAM9601 897360 E H21L
15:16:00 Semík Luboš KAM6201 52279 C H21L
15:29:00 Škvor Adam KAM0202 425596 A H16
15:32:00 Aschermann David KAM6500 428289 C H50
15:52:00 Semík Ondřej KAM9401 920683 E H21L
16:12:00 Kozák Petr KAM6501 51733 C H21L
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
14:01:00 Nejezchlebová Věra KAS4551 682619 C D70
14:13:00 Štrojsová Jaroslava KAS4350 682607 C D70
14:26:00 Eichler Petr KAS6900 682631 C H45
14:43:00 Nejezchleba Jiří KAS4600 682613 C H70
14:46:00 Eichlerová Jana KAS7051 682641 C D45
14:46:00 Hnízdil Jan KAS7100 7300172 C H45
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
14:37:00 Valter Petr KBP4500 6645 C H65
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
14:00:00 Míchalová Marcela KPY6850 682670 C P
14:13:00 Míchalová Šárka KPY0050 2800315 B D18
14:46:00 Duda František KPY4600 2103786 C H70
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
14:06:00 Hubáček Jonáš LCE9501 8629756 E H21L
14:53:00 Vlažná Lucie LCE8751 52675 C D21L
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
14:03:00 Vaňková Saša LDC8550 51239 C D21K
14:10:00 Nehasilová Veronika LDC0350 505131 C D16
14:18:00 Hovorka Ladislav LDC6802 303922 C H45
14:52:00 Burdová Simona LDC6851 440493 C D45
15:10:00 Patzeltová Beatrice LDC6850 8345 C D45
15:15:00 Hovorková Marie LDC0650 347916 C D12
15:15:00 Gálus Igor LDC7302 7400074 C H40
15:44:00 Nehasil Vladislav LDC7101 7111213 C H21L
15:45:00 Nehasilová Zuzana LDC7150 7121314 C D21L
15:53:00 Štěpán Petr LDC7301 7007007 C H40
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
15:23:00 Neradová Alena LIT8551 886283 C D21L
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
14:27:00 Šikola Alexej LJN5301 446348 C H60
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
14:00:00 Štičková Eva LLI6051 253133 C P
14:00:00 Balcarová Alena LLI7150 1398994 C T
14:00:00 Balcarová Barbora LLI9751 434595 B T
14:00:00 Melichar Jaromír LLI6301 2092413 C T
14:00:00 Košek Ladislav LLI5903 410732 C T
14:00:00 Paroulková Iva LLI7151 253147 C T
14:12:00 Nejedlová Karolína LLI0852 2088712 C D10L
14:13:00 Hejna Hynek LLI0300 682626 C H14
14:14:00 Hejna Stanislav LLI6900 682678 C H45
14:33:00 Nejedlová Josefína LLI0350 2800308 C D14
14:33:00 Nejedlová Lucie LLI7350 2088713 C D40
14:34:00 Nejedlo David LLI7100 0 C H45
14:35:00 Košková Vlasta LLI6351 2085634 C D50
14:42:00 Balcarová Marie LLI0652 51201 C D12
14:58:00 Melichar Vojtěch LLI9802 7200375 B H21L
15:10:00 Melichar Petr LLI0001 1398996 A H21L
15:10:00 Fürst Aleš LLI6801 436961 C H45
15:14:00 Marek Martin LLI7000 2049593 C H45
15:20:00 Šašek Martin LLI0501 2112779 C H12
15:21:00 Hoidekr Pavel LLI5901 51209 C H55
15:23:00 Paroulek Lukáš LLI0201 253135 C H16
15:26:00 Marková Jana LLI7152 2049529 C D45
15:51:00 Štičková Anna LLI9651 7200361 E D21L
16:10:00 Peterka Vojtěch LLI7502 515503 C H21L
16:22:00 Fürst Matouš LLI9603 7003006 E H21L
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
14:00:00 Šimková Šárka LME1150 0 C HDR
14:08:00 Albl Miloslav LME7600 420455 C H21K
14:17:00 Šimková Markéta LME7755 2045245 C D40
14:32:00 Šimková Anežka LME0950 416325 C D10L
14:54:00 Albl Matouš LME1111 2102696 C H10L
14:59:00 Alblová Lucie LME7555 420448 C D40
15:26:00 Šimek Miroslav LME6300 2020717 C H50
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
14:02:00 Čermák Jan LPU9301 1080493 C H21L
15:07:00 Procházková Klára LPU9451 940318 R D21L
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
14:04:00 Riby Rose LTP0051 7200323 A D18
14:14:00 Pavlová Martina LTP0151 7202857 B D16
14:20:00 Hulha Lukáš LTP9405 682116 C H21K
14:26:00 Eiselt Jan LTP8801 682092 C H21K
14:28:00 Bruner Luboš LTP6501 682114 C H45
14:31:00 Riby Philip LTP0702 897359 C H10
14:49:00 Kovář Karel LTP6102 7205033 C H55
14:56:00 Šimek Vojtěch LTP0601 420454 C H12
14:56:00 Riby Thomas LTP0202 897367 C H16
14:58:00 Bílý Petr LTP6805 51279 C H45
15:01:00 Hulha Karel LTP6001 682080 C H55
15:02:00 Kovář Boris LTP6710 899153 C H45
15:08:00 Riby Kateřina LTP7252 7205009 C D45
15:12:00 Pavel Petr LTP6806 7200337 C H45
15:13:00 Eiselt Miloš LTP5802 682076 C H55
15:29:00 Šimek Stanislav LTP6602 887611 C H50
15:46:00 Bílý Jakub LTP0104 7200331 A H21L
15:57:00 Würz Bohuslav LTP7307 7200322 C H40
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
14:00:00 Forst Albert MFP0901 410727 C HDR
14:00:00 Pavlů Marie MFP1054 246874 C D10L
14:00:00 Siegl Roman MFP6700 443101 C H45
14:00:00 Pelikánová Lucie MFP6950 410387 C T
14:09:00 Pavlů Lenka MFP7753 246877 C D40
14:34:00 Sieglová Dagmar MFP7050 443075 C D45
14:56:00 Hric Jan MFP6300 515200 C H45
15:04:00 Forstová Lenka MFP6850 2079501 C D45
15:15:00 Šimšová Jana MFP7651 682683 C D35
15:30:00 Pavlů Jakub MFP0700 1417136 C H10L
15:40:00 Pavlů Matěj MFP0701 1418769 C H10L
16:05:00 Pavlů Jiří MFP7704 8098 C H40
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
14:35:00 Balusková Ida OKP7350 681852 C D40
14:55:00 Šplíchal Jiří OKP4500 2087699 C H70
15:06:00 Novák Ivo OKP6200 51679 C H45
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
14:00:00 Nováková Martina PDY7350 2102798 C P
14:00:00 Nováková Eliška PDY0150 2102772 C P
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
14:41:00 Kábrtová Iva PEN6350 2113055 C D50
15:25:00 Vydra Pavel PEN6200 2113100 C H55
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
14:00:00 Janasová Barbora PGP7152 446439 C P
14:00:00 Haňkovská Jana PGP4050 51698 C T
14:01:00 Sieglová Eliška PGP9954 7201197 A D18
14:15:00 Košárková Iva PGP8155 2082714 C D21K
14:18:00 Beneš Miroslav PGP8108 7203451 C H21L
14:20:00 Baldrian Petr PGP7203 2460 C H45
14:24:00 Maleček Vít PGP6801 2067268 C H45
14:39:00 Kolský Alexander PGP5000 2073709 C H65
14:53:00 Kolský Pavel PGP0204 2075683 B H16
14:57:00 Malečková Iva PGP7559 2067949 C D40
14:59:00 Janas Petr PGP0200 2060249 A H16
15:00:00 Janas Petr PGP7106 7201200 C H21L
15:03:00 Hrabánková Ilona PGP6250 232184 C D55
15:07:00 Janas Adam PGP0404 443090 B H14
15:20:00 Forst Antonín PGP0106 218851 B H16
15:30:00 Sysel Ondřej PGP8302 515038 C H21L
15:31:00 Masopustová Elis PGP8656 49844 C D21L
15:55:00 Hrabánková Klára PGP9654 232050 C D21L
16:18:00 Sysel Ctibor PGP8700 515161 C H21L
16:32:00 Veselý Jakub PGP9503 7209346 C H21L
16:38:00 Košárek Pavel PGP7107 51568 C H21L
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
15:12:00 Mašata Roman PHK7107 515050 C H21L
15:47:00 Tihonová Martina PHK8651 2096126 C D21L
16:44:00 Tihon Michal PHK7905 2078454 C H21L
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
16:22:00 Duda Miroslav ROU8009 8631583 C H35
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
14:00:00 Nedvídková Jitka RUM5151 5991 P
14:00:00 Drahoňovská Veronika RUM8451 4641719 T
14:00:00 Nováková Viktorie RUM0751 4641717 C D10
14:11:00 Nováková Markéta RUM7451 4641716 C D40
14:27:00 Heinlová Iva RUM8551 5642 C D21K
14:29:00 Babický Tomáš RUM5001 8890 C H65
16:03:00 Novák Petr RUM7401 4641714 C H40
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
14:00:00 Khelová Bára SCP1350 7953 C HDR
14:00:00 Khelová Petra SCP7850 416140 C T
14:08:00 Zavadilová Naďa SCP5450 336750 C D60
15:36:00 Bašus Petr SCP7400 7200592 C H21L
15:48:00 Khel Richard SCP7500 7202899 C H21L
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
14:00:00 Setínková Eva SJC8765 8946 C T
14:04:00 Uhlík Michal SJC8007 7207702 C H21L
14:09:00 Höferová Petra SJC8761 7878000 C D21K
14:12:00 Žaloudek Petr SJC8309 7890000 C H21L
14:13:00 Procházková Zuzana SJC8551 9969 C D21K
14:32:00 Beneš Jan SJC8703 886513 C H21L
14:49:00 Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 9005225 C H70
15:05:00 Knoblochová Kamila SJC8356 7778952 C D21L
15:11:00 Švihovská Eva SJC8352 7770109 C D21L
15:25:00 Benešová Lucie SJC8951 2102079 C D21L
15:28:00 Hanzl Tomáš SJC8205 9965 C H21L
16:16:00 Holas Štěpán SJC8702 4286 C H21L
16:18:00 Lepšík Petr SJC8203 515133 C H35
16:30:00 Švihovský Jaromír SJC8005 7654324 C H21L
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
14:24:00 Tichý Martin SJH6401 51929 C H21L
15:20:00 Tichá Jana SJH6451 51925 C D45
16:08:00 Tichý Tomáš SJH9201 886295 C H21L
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
15:09:00 Zeman Jaroslav SJI5901 52337 C H55
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
14:23:00 Hlaváč Jaroslav SMB4801 7718 C H65
14:29:00 Pološčuková Monika SMB6551 7722 C D50
14:31:00 Pološčuková Lucie SMB9051 49977 C D21K
14:51:00 Svobodová Hana SMB5951 7705 C D55
15:20:00 Šubrt Pavel SMB6301 7703 C H50
15:29:00 Svoboda Slavomír SMB5801 897344 C H55
15:56:00 Žitný Tomáš SMB6401 49971 C H35
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
14:29:00 Šašková Petra SOB7451 4186 C D40
15:58:00 Šašek Luděk SOB6901 4189 C H35
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
14:02:00 Morávek Martin SRK0503 425589 C H12
14:03:00 Morávková Zuzana SRK0551 425542 B D12
14:32:00 Locker Martin SRK7001 301158 C H45
14:50:00 Locker Daniel SRK0200 405991 B H16
14:56:00 Kosová Michaela SRK6752 7207351 C D45
15:01:00 Zemánková Eva SRK7452 9796 C D40
15:04:00 Hrobař Rudolf SRK4702 9798 C H70
15:14:00 Zemánek Mikuláš SRK0201 9496 B H16
15:16:00 Lockerová Milena SRK7251 9801 C D45
15:37:00 Zemánek Miroslav SRK7401 2027222 C H40
16:06:00 Morávek Martin SRK7701 301106 C H35
16:40:00 Locker Tomáš SRK9802 2017682 B H21L
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
14:00:00 Kučerka Radek STB1101 49984 C HDR
14:10:00 Dolejší Kateřina STB0199 7205007 A D18
14:15:00 Dolejší Lenka STB7499 434839 C D40
14:45:00 Mašková Lucie STB0751 446338 C D10
14:50:00 Průšek Petr STB7000 8486 C H45
15:02:00 Hübner Ondřej STB0700 52908 C H10L
15:08:00 Dolejší Jan STB0601 438039 C H12
15:14:00 Wittur Filip STB0500 52909 C H12
15:42:00 Kučerková Romana STB8196 682355 C D35
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
15:40:00 Jirka Mikuláš STE0000 7202871 A H21L
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
14:00:00 Junek Kryštof STH1201 7202572 C HDR
14:09:00 Chrástová Magdaléna STH0551 7204976 B D12
14:26:00 Chrástová Tereza STH0251 7201779 A D16
14:36:00 Chrástová Barbora STH0851 9050 C D10
14:37:00 Junková Petra STH7451 220254 C D40
14:58:00 Junek Matouš STH0801 1302784 C H10L
15:24:00 Junek Šimon STH1001 7756777 C H10L
15:33:00 Chrást Tomáš STH7401 7203467 C H40
15:34:00 Kučera Michal STH9201 446371 C H21L
16:04:00 Junek Petr STH7801 9090 C H35
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
14:00:00 Bouda Jan TAP1000 2118464 C HDR
14:11:00 Slotová Jarmila TAP8650 7778650 C D21K
14:23:00 Zajícová Markéta TAP9054 361934 C D21K
14:38:00 Úlehlová Monika TAP6950 2092376 C D45
14:51:00 Tihonová Hana TAP9052 232158 C D21L
14:52:00 Černý Martin TAP8902 887637 C H21L
15:24:00 Zajíc Vítězslav TAP8610 515469 C H21L
15:38:00 Makovský Jakub TAP8511 7778511 C H21L
16:14:00 Hodek Michal TAP8808 515433 C H21L
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
14:00:00 Nagy Josef TJN6701 2111786 C P
14:00:00 Skalová Jolana TJN0653 2070854 C D12
14:00:00 Potměšil Matyáš TJN0204 2078465 C P
14:00:00 Budská Anna TJN0253 7201759 C D16
14:01:00 Jakubík Jaromír TJN0704 4408032 C H10
14:04:00 Zappová Elisabeth TJN0952 2027206 C D10L
14:06:00 Dušková Viktorie TJN0655 2102568 C D12
14:07:00 Štembera Vítek TJN0801 682376 C H10
14:08:00 Pitra Jan TJN0505 4408039 C H12
14:09:00 Pesničáková Soňa TJN0451 2085567 B D14
14:12:00 Štemberová Bára TJN0650 682375 C D12
14:12:00 Nožičková Eva TJN0852 2078479 C D10
14:13:00 Lesák Marek TJN0811 2104590 C H10
14:15:00 Mrkvičková Veronika TJN0355 2069097 C D14
14:16:00 Podoubská Klára TJN0855 4408041 C D10L
14:18:00 Pavlova Lenka TJN0850 2070803 C D10
14:21:00 Vitebská Eliška TJN0350 1398987 C D14
14:24:00 Míková Sofie TJN0950 2069077 C D10L
14:24:00 Vinšová Petra TJN0453 4622354 C D12
14:25:00 Nožička Jan TJN0809 2088176 C H10
14:26:00 Dejnožka Martin TJN0600 2035718 C H12
14:34:00 Vokurka Václav TJN1000 2111790 C H10
14:34:00 Řehoř Vojta TJN0303 2080823 C H14
14:34:00 Francke Michal TJN8600 2045203 C H21L
14:40:00 Lederová Aneta TJN1052 4622351 C D10L
14:40:00 Zaňka Albert TJN0803 2067312 C H10
14:40:00 Žukov Jakub TJN0305 2067345 C H14
14:40:00 Petrželka Pavel TJN3800 52900 C H70
14:45:00 Háková Eliška TJN0654 2085580 C D12
14:45:00 Nagyová Kateřina TJN0452 2088165 C D14
14:46:00 Oravec Viktor TJN0814 2111800 C H10
14:46:00 Pokorný Jan TJN0400 2056302 B H14
14:50:00 Sýkora Oliver TJN0504 2073664 C H12
14:51:00 Podoubská Adéla TJN0658 4408040 C D12
14:51:00 Zaňková Natálie TJN0450 2069089 C D14
14:52:00 Tkáč Matěj TJN0401 2027207 A H14
14:57:00 Vokušová Veronika TJN0756 2104600 C D10
14:57:00 Zoubková Šárka TJN0554 2078475 C D12
14:58:00 Řehoř Hynek TJN0700 2053559 C H10
14:58:00 Hruška Jakub TJN0403 2078466 C H14
14:59:00 Mairich Filip TJN0603 2067316 B H12
15:04:00 Lesák Ondřej TJN0306 2085591 C H14
15:06:00 Kottíková Lucie TJN0657 2111796 C D12
15:10:00 Havel Antonín TJN0813 2111793 C H10
15:11:00 Míka Albert TJN0601 2067319 C H12
15:12:00 Savruková Adéla TJN0656 2111795 C D12
15:13:00 Dejnožka Vojtěch TJN0300 2027224 B H14
15:15:00 Ryšavá Kateřina TJN0754 4408043 C D10
15:16:00 Mairich Martin TJN0812 2096129 C H10
15:16:00 Tkáč Jakub TJN1001 2027207 C H10L
15:17:00 Rokos Marek TJN0500 2049534 C H12
15:20:00 Dočekal Štěpán TJN1003 2070807 C H10L
15:24:00 Baloghová Mile TJN0750 2073663 C D10
15:25:00 Vitebský Lukáš TJN0302 1398971 A H14
15:28:00 Vokurka Antonín TJN0800 2111783 C H10
15:33:00 Koňáková Eliška TJN0752 2111798 C D10
15:55:00 Oravec Tomáš TJN7505 2059775 C H40
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
14:00:00 Krejzová Jana TUR0950 4616799 C HDR
14:00:00 Heřmánková Kateřina TUR1152 1403059 C HDR
14:03:00 Jakubec Jindřich TUR4801 51816 C H65
14:04:00 Šritrová Lenka TUR0250 8632141 B D16
14:06:00 Ferbasová Matylda TUR0762 2091520 C D10
14:07:00 Provazník Jiří TUR5102 1511127 C H65
14:11:00 Tvrdková Eva TUR5151 303959 C D60
14:15:00 Tvrdek Vojtěch TUR4949 51283 C H65
14:15:00 Krejzová Markéta TUR0854 1403063 C D10
14:16:00 Zatloukal Václav TUR8703 2049587 C H21L
14:17:00 Heřmánek Petr TUR0500 8020 B H12
14:19:00 Zatloukalová Jana TUR8651 7791 C D21K
14:20:00 Konopáčová Jana TUR5650 8208 C D60
14:22:00 Mertlík Vojtěch TUR0704 2108913 C H10
14:22:00 Mellan Jonáš TUR0308 888622 C H14
14:24:00 Novotná Karolína TUR0853 2095926 C D10
14:27:00 Heřmánková Pavla TUR7777 995831 C D40
14:28:00 Mertlík Jakub TUR0307 2108912 C H14
14:36:00 Novotná Barbora TUR0552 2095950 B D12
14:38:00 Houžvičková Kateřina TUR0952 2106736 C D10L
14:39:00 Hudská Štěpánka TUR0450 1403054 C D14
14:39:00 Novotná Hedvika TUR7454 416139 C D40
14:43:00 Houžvičková Karolína TUR7254 7207877 C D40
14:47:00 Nejezchleb Vojtěch TUR0503 1403061 C H12
14:47:00 Rufferová Iva TUR8354 822282 E D21L
14:48:00 Novotná Michaela TUR0551 2095942 B D12
14:50:00 Luštický Martin TUR8700 7092626 C H21L
14:51:00 Ferbasová Zdeňka TUR7361 2103240 C D40
14:52:00 Houžvička Jindřich TUR6912 51225 C H45
14:53:00 Mareš Hynek TUR6100 2067342 C H55
14:54:00 Moravec Jan TUR9000 53759 C H21L
15:00:00 Linková Iva TUR6850 51809 C D45
15:00:00 Vamberová Markéta TUR0657 2113059 C D12
15:01:00 Linková Alena TUR9751 1403419 R D21L
15:02:00 Hájek Kryštof TUR0212 9102562 B H16
15:04:00 Stárek Filip TUR6602 8218 C H45
15:08:00 Brož Marek TUR8402 887618 C H21L
15:08:00 Vambera Matyáš TUR0111 2113069 C H16
15:09:00 Houžvičková Daniela TUR0751 2106741 C D10
15:09:00 Pavlovcová Petra TUR9353 995878 C D21L
15:14:00 Schulhof Jan TUR8900 8627110 R H21L
15:15:00 Krafková Lucie TUR8650 876522 E D21L
15:17:00 Hudský Vlastimil TUR5100 8214 C H55
15:20:00 Dlabaja Tomáš TUR8303 500850 R H21L
15:21:00 Vambera Filip TUR7305 2103248 C H40
15:26:00 Houžvička David TUR0501 2106748 C H12
15:27:00 Heřmánková Bára TUR0850 8062 C D10
15:27:00 Heřmánek Michal TUR7702 51124 C H40
15:31:00 Christl Ivan TUR7310 8056 C H40
15:33:00 Konopáč Jiří TUR5803 8220 C H55
15:36:00 Kohlová Monika TUR9756 231929 B D20
15:41:00 Švarc Jiří TUR6204 682108 C H55
15:42:00 Oma Jakub TUR8002 800320 C H21L
16:02:00 Karatsiolis Kryštof TUR9901 888618 B H21L
16:28:00 Hradec Pavel TUR8801 995821 E H21L
16:50:00 Váňa Martin TUR8401 1840303 C H21L
16:54:00 Wolf Filip TUR9701 9101181 R H21L
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
14:00:00 Válková Karolína TUV0951 0 C HDR
14:00:00 Zakouřil František TUV1201 51238 C HDR
14:00:00 Válková Martina TUV7051 0 C T
14:00:00 Nováková Zuzana TUV7950 411380 C T
14:04:00 Šritr Martin TUV6802 232388 C H45
14:05:00 Zakouřilová Kamila TUV8557 52370 C D21K
14:26:00 Nováková Barborka TUV0852 2104592 C D10L
14:36:00 Bukvic Martin TUV7000 0 C H45
14:44:00 Tomášková Matilda TUV0998 23770 C D10L
14:58:00 Pospíšil Jiří TUV4701 8323 C H70
15:00:00 Bukvic Kryštof TUV0802 0 C H10L
15:18:00 Sokolářová Jitka TUV6851 7209436 C D45
15:37:00 Tomášek Prokop TUV0701 411519 C H10
15:41:00 Mellan Martin TUV6304 411583 C H50
15:45:00 Tomášková Radka TUV7851 0 C D35
16:09:00 Tomášek Ondřej TUV7001 0 C H40
16:36:00 Zakouřil Tomáš TUV7500 51726 C H21L
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
14:22:00 Raclavská Vlaďka UOL0253 2092433 B D16
15:24:00 Poklopová Ivana UOL6451 52451 C D45
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
14:00:00 Týfa Daniel VLI0811 4411236 C HDR
14:00:00 Týfová Ella VLI1150 4411235 C HDR
14:00:00 Pešík Matouš VLI0903 2113359 C HDR
14:00:00 Votava Vojtěch VLI1201 2090845 C HDR
14:00:00 Horáček Jáchym VLI1111 4402235 C HDR
14:00:00 Šipoš Emília VLI0952 4411241 C HDR
14:00:00 Řezáčová Daniela VLI0653 4411231 C P
14:00:00 Petrová Věra VLI6251 51218 C P
14:00:00 Petr Pavel VLI9400 8288 C P
14:00:00 Skácelová Adéla VLI0454 2102587 B D14
14:00:00 Řezáč Pavel VLI6900 301152 C T
14:00:00 Novotný Jiří VLI7102 2078464 C T
14:01:00 Ježek Ladislav VLI4900 253372 C H65
14:02:00 Čalounová Klára VLI0950 4411233 C D10L
14:02:00 Žukov Libor VLI6803 8294 C H45
14:02:00 Trávníček Tomáš VLI8202 8275 C H21K
14:04:00 Bureš David VLI0707 2111722 C H10
14:05:00 Karmazín Petr VLI4901 361986 C H65
14:06:00 Pechová Alena VLI0854 4402229 C D10L
14:06:00 Podrábská Marie VLI0251 2078462 B D16
14:11:00 Bednařík Aleš VLI7309 2049578 C H21K
14:12:00 Šestáková Marie VLI0452 2080991 C D14
14:13:00 Novotná Jana VLI7350 2058476 C D40
14:14:00 Pechová Marie VLI1050 4402228 C D10L
14:14:00 Kopec Tomáš VLI8203 52641 C H21L
14:19:00 Hyxa Jan VLI0702 4402224 C H10
14:19:00 Poloprutská Lucie VLI9950 49951 C D18
14:20:00 Horáček Michal VLI7700 500290 R H21L
14:21:00 Bednařík Libor VLI5200 8296 C H65
14:21:00 Skácelová Marie VLI7552 1400445 C D40
14:28:00 Šestáková Johana VLI0853 4402234 C D10L
14:28:00 Heczko Erik VLI0804 302695 C H10
14:29:00 Brzáková Kristýna VLI8650 2058475 C D21K
14:29:00 Szenczi Gabriel VLI8700 2102802 C H21K
14:30:00 Skácelová Kateřina VLI0550 2080848 C D12
14:32:00 Bednařík Vilém VLI0509 9201561 B H12
14:33:00 Trávníčková Hana VLI8250 307414 C D21K
14:36:00 Andrlová Lea VLI0453 2113493 C D14
14:37:00 Vilém Štěpán VLI0902 4411246 C H10
14:37:00 Ekert Tomáš VLI0302 2078461 C H14
14:42:00 Honzík Tomáš VLI7000 9102148 C H45
14:43:00 Miklas Ondřej VLI0701 4402223 C H10
14:44:00 Bednaříková Olga Marie VLI5151 8309 C D65
14:44:00 Maškarinec Marek VLI0501 2088216 C H12
14:48:00 Ekertová Jana VLI0750 2080993 C D10
14:49:00 Podhorný Ondřej VLI0705 4411240 C H10
14:49:00 Mokrá Julie VLI8051 9102561 C D21L
14:49:00 Žuková Marcela VLI7351 8293 C D40
14:50:00 Karmazínová Ivana VLI5150 51216 C D65
14:54:00 Podhorná Anna VLI0455 1400422 C D14
15:02:00 Miklasová Markéta VLI6850 2115743 C D45
15:02:00 Pachnerová Jaroslava VLI5152 2059769 C D65
15:03:00 Pecková Tereza VLI0551 51600 C D12
15:14:00 Novotný Dalibor VLI0808 4402232 C H10L
15:18:00 Vilémová Eliška VLI0655 2088161 C D12
15:19:00 Ekert Vladimír VLI7600 2058477 C H40
15:21:00 Flossmannová Lucie VLI0852 4402222 C D10
15:21:00 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka VLI7755 2032117 C D35
15:22:00 Guida Alessandro VLI0900 4411232 C H10L
15:25:00 Šebelka Matěj VLI0805 4402218 C H10
15:34:00 Šebelka Jakub VLI1002 4402219 C H10L
15:42:00 Skácel Jan VLI0901 2073665 C H10L
15:44:00 Petr Josef VLI6300 8287 C H50
15:45:00 Šesták Marek VLI7403 2058471 C H40
15:49:00 Kopcová Michaela VLI8456 52533 C D21L
15:53:00 Henychová Zuzana VLI6151 9061 C D21L
16:00:00 Peteráč Zdeněk VLI7802 2080914 C H35
16:01:00 Vilém Stanislav VLI7703 2080992 C H40
16:07:00 Mokrý Pavel VLI7501 2058479 C H40
16:46:00 Poloprutský Tomáš VLI6205 51227 C H21L
16:52:00 Henych Petr VLI6001 515132 C H21L
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
14:05:00 Štreglová Andrea VRL7552 2102800 C D40
14:59:00 Randáková Helena VRL7452 515185 C D21L
15:32:00 Štregl Matyáš VRL0301 8636759 A H16
15:33:00 Jebavá Lucie VRL9254 331285 C D21L
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
14:00:00 Jirásková Viola VSP1151 52266 C HDR
14:00:00 Jirásková Mia VSP1150 51747 C HDR
14:00:00 Neyrinck Noel VSP7012 2067921 C P
14:00:00 Mencl Miloslav VSP6505 52277 C T
14:03:00 Malečková Pavlína VSP0855 2067959 C D10
14:11:00 Kosíková Helena VSP6550 9101184 C D50
14:20:00 Nosková Klára VSP0255 2058493 C D16
14:25:00 Kosíková Eliška VSP0051 9101185 C D18
14:25:00 Kučerová Marie VSP7551 53546 C D40
14:26:00 Aschermann Jan VSP6902 2020710 C H21L
14:27:00 Nosková Barbora VSP0457 2058488 C D14
14:28:00 Horáková Barbora VSP0150 331064 B D16
14:30:00 Kučerová Kateřina VSP0950 1398983 C D10L
14:33:00 Uher Petr VSP5001 52269 C H65
14:35:00 Horák Martin VSP0601 51649 C H12
14:42:00 Jirásková Laura VSP0952 8253 C D10L
14:44:00 Nosek Jan VSP6910 446367 C H45
14:50:00 Nosková Pavla VSP7261 2058494 C D45
14:53:00 Mencl Josef VSP0602 2021850 C H12
14:54:00 Menclová Silvie VSP7050 51749 C D45
14:54:00 Baldrianová Eva VSP0751 888639 C D10
14:55:00 Průša Dominik VSP0406 2032107 B H14
14:56:00 Průša Michal VSP7310 553437 C H21L
15:01:00 Horák Pavel ml. VSP0301 434600 C H14
15:03:00 Horáková Lenka VSP7255 51728 C D40
15:18:00 Městková Kateřina VSP7650 51746 C D35
15:19:00 Nosek Daniel VSP0409 446366 C H14
15:21:00 Malečková Hana VSP0553 2067999 B D12
15:22:00 Novotná Neyrinck Markéta VSP7051 7911 C D45
15:23:00 Městka Václav VSP0600 416121 C H12
15:25:00 Jirásek Milan VSP7403 7205010 C H40
15:26:00 Baldrian Josef VSP1100 2075606 C H10L
15:29:00 Baldrianová Barbora VSP7850 9784 C D21L
15:38:00 Kučera Jakub VSP0900 2032189 C H10L
15:49:00 Horák Pavel (Starosta) VSP7305 2032184 C H40
15:58:00 Kučera Jan VSP7302 51650 C H21L
16:26:00 Bořánek Petr VSP7000 9101108 C H21L
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
14:10:00 Furucz Dušan ZAK7100 511234 C H45
14:54:00 Kašpar Ludvík ZAK7200 410399 C H45
15:14:00 Kašparová Marie ZAK7250 331399 C D45
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
14:40:00 Vaněk Petr ZBP7302 995800 C H21L
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
14:03:00 Jirka Jiří ZPV5501 301599 C H60

Ostatní kluby

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Klub Kategorie
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant HDR
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant HDR
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant HDR
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant HDR
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant HDR
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant HDR
14:00 Leder Marek 4408045 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. HDR
14:00 Kottíková Anežka 4408036 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. HDR
14:00 Oravcová Amálka 4408038 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. HDR
14:00 Nagyová Zuzana 2103706 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. HDR
14:00 Ryšavá Anežka 4408044 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. HDR
14:00 Kůtková Sára 0 OB Jenišovice HDR
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant P
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant P
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant P
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant P
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant P
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant P
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant P
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant P
14:00 Podoubský Miloň 4622355 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. P
14:00 Nermuťová Iveta 411582 Neregistrovaní (NNN) P
14:00 Gregorová Andrea 0 Neregistrovaní (NNN) P
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant P
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant P
14:00 Pesničák Jan 2085597 Neregistrovaní (NNN) P
14:00 Šubrtová Gabriela 411593 Neregistrovaní (NNN) P
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant P
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant P
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant P
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant P
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant P
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant P
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant P
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant P
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant P
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant P
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant P
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant P
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant P
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant P
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant P
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant P
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant P
14:00 Kottíková Pavlína 4408037 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. P
14:00 Jakubík Petr 4408034 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. P
14:00 Jakubík Vojtěch 4408033 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. P
14:00 Świątkowska Bogumiła 253493 Paulinum Jelenia Góra P
14:00 Jedličková Alena 0 Neregistrovaní (NNN) P
14:00 Potměšil Šimon 4408042 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. P
14:00 Francke Pavla 2059727 Žižkovský tygři P
14:00 Dočekalová Pavlína 4408031 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. P
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant T
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant T
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant T
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant T
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant T
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant T
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant T
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant T
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant T
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant T
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant T
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant T
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant T
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant T
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant T
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant T
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant T
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant T
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant T
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant T
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant T
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant T
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant T
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant T
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant T
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant T
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant T
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant T
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant T
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant T
14:00 Blínová Vendula 2051478 Neregistrovaní (NNN) T
14:00 Dědek Martin 0 Neregistrovaní (NNN) T
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant HDR
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant HDR
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant HDR
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant HDR
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant HDR
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant HDR
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant HDR
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant HDR
14:00 Raška Betty 4622352 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. HDR
14:00 Raška Ben 4622352 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. HDR
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant HDR
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant HDR
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant HDR
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant HDR
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant HDR
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant HDR
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant HDR
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant HDR
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant HDR
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant HDR
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant HDR
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant HDR
14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant HDR
14:13 Bogulak Adam 2053630 Paulinum Jelenia Góra H65
14:14 Vakant 0 Vakant H12
14:16 Vakant 0 Vakant D16
14:17 Koudelková Jana 0 Neregistrovaní (NNN) D50
14:17 Šklíba David 2059760 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. H21K
14:19 Vakant 0 Vakant D70
14:20 Hubnerová Karolína 2103745 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. D10L
14:20 Vakant 0 Vakant H12
14:27 Conrad Helmut 7501901 USV TU Dresden H65
14:28 Vakant 0 Vakant D18
14:31 Vakant 0 Vakant D18
14:32 Vakant 0 Vakant D60
14:32 Vakant 0 Vakant D16
14:32 Vakant 0 Vakant H21K
14:33 Vakant 0 Vakant H60
14:35 Vakant 0 Vakant D60
14:35 Vakant 0 Vakant D21K
14:35 Vakant 0 Vakant H21K
14:37 Vakant 0 Vakant D21K
14:38 Vakant 0 Vakant D60
14:38 Vakant 0 Vakant H21K
14:39 Vakant 0 Vakant D21K
14:39 Vakant 0 Vakant H60
14:41 Vakant 0 Vakant D21K
14:41 Vakant 0 Vakant H65
14:41 Vakant 0 Vakant H21K
14:43 Vakant 0 Vakant D21K
14:43 Vakant 0 Vakant H65
14:44 Vakant 0 Vakant H21K
14:45 Vakant 0 Vakant H65
14:46 Vakant 0 Vakant D10L
14:47 Krákorová Iva 887916 Neregistrovaní (NNN) D50
14:48 Vakant 0 Vakant D10L
14:50 Vakant 0 Vakant D10L
14:53 Vakant 0 Vakant D50
14:59 Vakant 0 Vakant D50
15:00 Vakant 0 Vakant D14
15:03 Vakant 0 Vakant D14
15:06 Vakant 0 Vakant D14
15:07 Vakant 0 Vakant D40
15:08 Vakant 0 Vakant D65
15:09 Vakant 0 Vakant D40
15:10 Blín Jonáš 0 Neregistrovaní (NNN) H10L
15:11 Vakant 0 Vakant D40
15:13 Vakant 0 Vakant H70
15:14 Vakant 0 Vakant D65
15:15 Vakant 0 Vakant D55
15:16 Vakant 0 Vakant H45
15:16 Vakant 0 Vakant H70
15:18 Vakant 0 Vakant H45
15:20 Vakant 0 Vakant H45
15:21 Vakant 0 Vakant D55
15:22 Vakant 0 Vakant H45
15:24 Vakant 0 Vakant D12
15:24 Vakant 0 Vakant H45
15:27 Vakant 0 Vakant D12
15:28 Vakant 0 Vakant H14
15:29 Vakant 0 Vakant H12
15:30 Vakant 0 Vakant D45
15:30 Vakant 0 Vakant D12
15:31 Vakant 0 Vakant H14
15:32 Vakant 0 Vakant D45
15:32 Vakant 0 Vakant H12
15:34 Vakant 0 Vakant D45
15:34 Vakant 0 Vakant H14
15:35 Vakant 0 Vakant H12
15:35 Vakant 0 Vakant H16
15:36 Vakant 0 Vakant D10
15:36 Vakant 0 Vakant D45
15:38 Vakant 0 Vakant H16
15:39 Vakant 0 Vakant D10
15:40 Vakant 0 Vakant H10
15:40 Vakant 0 Vakant H18
15:41 Vakant 0 Vakant H16
15:42 Vakant 0 Vakant D10
15:43 Vakant 0 Vakant H10
15:45 Vakant 0 Vakant D10
15:45 Vakant 0 Vakant H55
15:46 Vakant 0 Vakant H10L
15:46 Vakant 0 Vakant H18
15:47 Müller Rico 2032226 USV TU Dresden H50
15:48 Vakant 0 Vakant D10
15:48 Vakant 0 Vakant H10L
15:48 Vakant 0 Vakant D20
15:48 Vakant 0 Vakant D35
15:49 Vakant 0 Vakant H55
15:50 Vakant 0 Vakant H10L
15:51 Vakant 0 Vakant D35
15:53 Vakant 0 Vakant H55
15:57 Vakant 0 Vakant D21L
15:59 Vakant 0 Vakant D21L
16:01 Vakant 0 Vakant D21L
16:03 Vakant 0 Vakant D21L
16:05 Vakant 0 Vakant D21L
16:07 Vakant 0 Vakant D21L
16:09 Vakant 0 Vakant D21L
16:11 Vakant 0 Vakant H40
16:13 Vakant 0 Vakant H40
16:13 Vakant 0 Vakant H20
16:24 Vakant 0 Vakant H35
16:26 Vakant 0 Vakant H35
16:28 Vakant 0 Vakant H35
16:56 Vakant 0 Vakant H21L
16:58 Vakant 0 Vakant H21L
17:00 Vakant 0 Vakant H21L
17:02 Vakant 0 Vakant H21L
17:04 Vakant 0 Vakant H21L
17:06 Vakant 0 Vakant H21L
17:08 Vakant 0 Vakant H21L
17:10 Vakant 0 Vakant H21L
14:00 Uhlíková Šárka 64C8150 51180 Ekonom Praha Outdoor T
15:06 Tejkl Štěpán 81C0800 2088207 Cirkus Čakovice H10L
15:47 Tejkl Jiří 81C7700 7205567 Cirkus Čakovice H40
14:11 Edward Bartkowiak 55P4800 412412 Grunwald Poznań H65
14:00 Krupová Tereza 6YC8751 2088730 Neregistrovaní T
14:38 Kruliš Petr 8KC6900 301186 ZŠ a MŠ Chotyně H45
14:00 Čaloun Michal 62X6800 2109695 Neregistrovaní - VLI T
14:00 Ježowicz Roman 79X8000 2113390 Žižkovský tygři T
14:00 Hnídek Stanislav 4DX5500 2073662 OOB Tanvald T
14:57 Studničná Lenka 7QX8650 2115067 Neregistrovaní - Studničná D21L
14:00 Vaňourková Jitka 31Z7250 1420232 Aktivit Nový Bor P
14:00 Válek Ondřej 31Z7900 1420239 Aktivit Nový Bor T
14:00 Feřtová Eliška 42Z1050 0 Feřtovi HDR
14:00 Feřtová Jitka 42Z7850 0 Feřtovi P
14:00 Feřt Martin 42Z7700 0 Feřtovi T
14:34 Feřtová Anežka 42Z0850 0 Feřtovi D10L
14:16 Lengauer Patrik 2KZ0500 0 Česká Kamenice H14
14:18 Tourková Klára 2KZ0650 0 Česká Kamenice D12
14:25 Tourek Matěj 2KZ0300 0 Česká Kamenice H14
15:17 Tourek Jan 2KZ7300 0 Česká Kamenice H40