Logo

Startovka závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
25.06.2017
Místo konání:
Chata Slovanka
Pořadatel:
TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Balogh Jan
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Posselt Martin - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Novotný Dušan - R1
JURY:
Peterka Vojtěch, Kašková Kateřina, Polák Jaroslav
Kategorie:
D10L     D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D20     D21L     D21K     D35     D40     D45     D50     D55     D60     D65     D70     H10L     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H20     H21L     H21K     H35     H40     H45     H50     H55     H60     H65     H70     HDR     P     T    

D10L 1.70 km, 7 kontrol

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
10:43:00 Kučerová Kateřina VSP0950 1398983 C USK Praha
10:44:00 Podoubská Klára TJN0855 4408041 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
10:45:00 Koudelková Katrin BOR0856 4441 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
10:46:00 Hubnerová Karolína 2103745 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
10:47:00 Březinová Antonie CHA0851 2095935 C OK Chrastava
10:48:00 Kůtková Tereza JEN0752 2112773 C OB Jenišovice
10:49:00 Houžvičková Kateřina TUR0952 2106736 C OOB TJ Turnov
10:50:00 Míková Sofie TJN0950 2069077 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
10:51:00 Pavlů Marie MFP1054 246874 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha
10:52:00 Vondrová Eliška FSP0850 7200315 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha
10:53:00 Ouzká Eliška BOR1051 2569 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
10:54:00 Zappová Elisabeth TJN0952 2027206 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
10:55:00 Tomášková Matilda TUV0998 23770 C SOK TJ Turnov
10:56:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
10:57:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
10:58:00 Vakant 0 Vakant

D10 1.10 km, 10 kontrol

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
09:31:00 Murswieková Kateřina BOR0753 4408 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
09:33:00 Malečková Pavlína VSP0855 2067959 C USK Praha
09:35:00 Lipenská Barbora CHA0753 2095948 C OK Chrastava
09:37:00 Krejzová Markéta TUR0854 1403063 C OOB TJ Turnov
09:39:00 Baloghová Mile TJN0750 2073663 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
09:41:00 Zabořilová Anna JEN0951 2060292 C OB Jenišovice
09:43:00 Novotná Karolína TUR0853 2095926 C OOB TJ Turnov
09:45:00 Michálková Ema BOR0857 4427 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
09:47:00 Houžvičková Daniela TUR0751 2106741 C OOB TJ Turnov
09:49:00 Rejholcová Tereza BOR0751 2067682 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
09:51:00 Koňáková Eliška TJN0752 2111798 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
09:53:00 Heřmánková Bára TUR0850 8062 C OOB TJ Turnov
09:55:00 Vokušová Veronika TJN0756 2104600 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
09:57:00 Vaňourková Sára BOR0759 4421 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
09:59:00 Lederová Aneta TJN1052 4622351 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
10:01:00 Klustová Tereza CHA0751 2070848 C OK Chrastava
10:03:00 Pavlova Lenka TJN0850 2070803 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
10:05:00 Lamačová Barbora BOR0750 7531975 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
10:07:00 Nožičková Eva TJN0852 2078479 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
10:09:00 Petriláková Amálie DOR0953 7205024 C OK Dobříš
10:11:00 Ryšavá Kateřina TJN0754 4408043 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
10:13:00 Štveráková Zuzana CHA0750 2095923 C OK Chrastava
10:15:00 Baldrianová Eva VSP0751 888639 C USK Praha
10:17:00 Soukupová Marie BOR0952 4424 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
10:19:00 Ekertová Jana VLI0750 2080993 C Slavia Liberec orienteering
10:21:00 Kocmanová Adéla BOR0752 4359 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
10:23:00 Mullis Carolina DKP0951 2075698 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
10:25:00 Waldhauserová Eliška BOR0757 4393 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
10:27:00 Ferbasová Matylda TUR0762 2091520 C OOB TJ Turnov
10:29:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
10:31:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
10:33:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
10:35:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
10:37:00 Vakant 0 Vakant

D12 1.20 km, 9 kontrol

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
09:31:00 Rejmanová Nikola BOR0656 4364 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
09:33:00 Dušková Viktorie TJN0655 2102568 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
09:35:00 Novotná Barbora TUR0552 2095950 B OOB TJ Turnov
09:37:00 Štemberová Bára TJN0650 682375 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
09:39:00 Malečková Hana VSP0553 2067999 B USK Praha
09:41:00 Vamberová Markéta TUR0657 2113059 C OOB TJ Turnov
09:43:00 Savruková Adéla TJN0656 2111795 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
09:45:00 Skácelová Kateřina VLI0550 2080848 C Slavia Liberec orienteering
09:47:00 Houdová Veronika CHA0552 2070843 C OK Chrastava
09:49:00 Novotná Michaela TUR0551 2095942 B OOB TJ Turnov
09:51:00 Štveráková Eliška CHA0553 2095957 C OK Chrastava
09:53:00 Podoubská Adéla TJN0658 4408040 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
09:55:00 Hovorková Marie LDC0650 347916 C KOB Děčín
09:57:00 Morávková Zuzana SRK0551 425542 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.
09:59:00 Kottíková Lucie TJN0657 2111796 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
10:01:00 Koudelková Eliška BOR0652 2067681 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
10:03:00 Háková Eliška TJN0654 2085580 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
10:05:00 Pecková Tereza VLI0551 51600 C Slavia Liberec orienteering
10:07:00 Skalová Jolana TJN0653 2070854 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
10:09:00 Vilémová Eliška VLI0655 2088161 C Slavia Liberec orienteering
10:11:00 Zoubková Šárka TJN0554 2078475 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
10:13:00 Vinšová Petra TJN0453 4622354 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
10:15:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
10:17:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
10:19:00 Vakant 0 Vakant

D14 1.20 km, 11 kontrol

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
09:59:00 Nagyová Kateřina TJN0452 2088165 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
10:00:00 Divišková Rebeka CHA0352 2070841 C OK Chrastava
10:01:00 Pesničáková Soňa TJN0451 2085567 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
10:02:00 Jakoubková Anna BOR0457 682369 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
10:03:00 Tomanicová Sofie CHA0450 436428 C OK Chrastava
10:04:00 Andrlová Lea VLI0453 2113493 C Slavia Liberec orienteering
10:05:00 Neradová Natálie BOR0452 4358 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
10:06:00 Vitebská Eliška TJN0350 1398987 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
10:07:00 Rumlenová Tereza BOR0453 4367 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor
10:08:00 Hudská Štěpánka TUR0450 1403054 C OOB TJ Turnov
10:09:00 Mrkvičková Veronika TJN0355 2069097 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
10:10:00 Nosková Barbora VSP0457 2058488 C USK Praha
10:11:00 Čabanová Tereza FYD0450 8327 C Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant
10:12:00 Zaňková Natálie TJN0450 2069089 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
10:13:00 Skácelová Adéla VLI0454 2102587 B Slavia Liberec orienteering
10:14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
10:15:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
10:16:00 Vakant 0 Vakant

D16 1.60 km, 14 kontrol

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
09:30:00 Růžičková Vendula CHA0252 2070839 B OK Chrastava
09:31:00 Jeřábková Nina BOR0151 1333269 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor
09:32:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:33:00 Jeřábková Andrea CHA0253 8181 C OK Chrastava
09:34:00 Pavlová Martina LTP0151 7202857 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
09:35:00 Budská Anna TJN0253 7201759 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
09:36:00 Zapalačová Petra DOK0154 51496 C OK Doksy
09:37:00 Lišková Adélka CHA0254 2049599 C OK Chrastava
09:38:00 Nehasilová Veronika LDC0350 505131 C KOB Děčín
09:39:00 Nováková Eliška PDY0150 2102772 C Běhej Poděbrady
09:40:00 Podrábská Marie VLI0251 2078462 B Slavia Liberec orienteering
09:41:00 Šritrová Lenka TUR0250 8632141 B OOB TJ Turnov
09:42:00 Petriláková Anežka DOR0251 7205018 B OK Dobříš
09:43:00 Raclavská Vlaďka UOL0253 2092433 B SOB Olomouc
09:44:00 Horáková Barbora VSP0150 331064 B USK Praha
09:45:00 Nosková Klára VSP0255 2058493 C USK Praha
09:46:00 Vakant 0 Vakant

D18 1.90 km, 16 kontrol

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
10:04:00 Pavlíková Markéta CHA0050 7208096 A OK Chrastava
10:05:00 Jeřábková Ema BOR9957 1333177 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
10:06:00 Kosíková Eliška VSP0051 9101185 C USK Praha
10:07:00 Janoušková Lucie BOR9954 1204999 A OK Jiskra Nový Bor
10:08:00 Riby Rose LTP0051 7200323 A OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
10:09:00 Míchalová Šárka KPY0050 2800315 B SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.
10:10:00 Poloprutská Lucie VLI9950 49951 C Slavia Liberec orienteering
10:11:00 Dolejší Kateřina STB0199 7205007 A TJ Stadion Nový Bor
10:12:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
10:13:00 Vakant 0 Vakant

D20 1.90 km, 16 kontrol

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
10:15:00 Kohlová Monika TUR9756 231929 B OOB TJ Turnov
10:16:00 Nováková Lucie BOR9854 2051502 A OK Jiskra Nový Bor
10:17:00 Vakant 0 Vakant

D21L 2.20 km, 17 kontrol

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
09:30:00 Rufferová Iva TUR8354 822282 E OOB TJ Turnov
09:31:00 Bochenková Martina DKP8758 434840 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
09:32:00 Knoblochová Kamila SJC8356 7778952 C Sportcentrum Jičín
09:33:00 Karochová Simona DKP8853 9944499 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
09:34:00 Hrobařová Lenka ASU7751 9482 C Magnus Orienteering
09:35:00 Jebavá Lucie VRL9254 331285 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
09:36:00 Hradecká Petra DOK6850 897368 C OK Doksy
09:37:00 Folbrechtová Šárka BOR9051 1602628 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
09:38:00 Ryantová Jana DKP8660 7260030 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
09:39:00 Krafková Lucie TUR8650 876522 E OOB TJ Turnov
09:40:00 Kašková Kateřina CHA7850 887906 R OK Chrastava
09:41:00 Šákrová Michaela BOR8850 7880102 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
09:42:00 Burešová Lenka DKP8351 2099482 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
09:43:00 Baldrianová Barbora VSP7850 9784 C USK Praha
09:44:00 Pavlovcová Petra TUR9353 995878 C OOB TJ Turnov
09:45:00 Staňová Karolína BOR9853 2111769 A OK Jiskra Nový Bor
09:46:00 Linková Alena TUR9751 1403419 R OOB TJ Turnov
09:47:00 Masopustová Elis PGP8656 49844 C SK Praga
09:48:00 Švihovská Eva SJC8352 7770109 C Sportcentrum Jičín
09:49:00 Neradová Alena LIT8551 886283 C KOB Litvínov
09:50:00 Procházková Klára LPU9451 940318 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
09:51:00 Vejstrková Zuzana CHA8852 4662 C OK Chrastava
09:52:00 Tihonová Hana TAP9052 232158 C KOB TRETRA Praha
09:53:00 Benešová Lucie SJC8951 2102079 C Sportcentrum Jičín
09:54:00 Kopcová Michaela VLI8456 52533 C Slavia Liberec orienteering
09:55:00 Vlažná Lucie LCE8751 52675 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
09:56:00 Randáková Helena VRL7452 515185 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
09:57:00 Hrabánková Klára PGP9654 232050 C SK Praga
09:58:00 Kolínová Kristýna DKP8450 9000007 E Oddíl OB Kotlářka
09:59:00 Aschermannová Petra KAM9354 8271093 C OK Kamenice
10:00:00 Kučerková Romana STB8196 682355 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor
10:01:00 Štičková Anna LLI9651 7200361 E TJ Loko Liberec
10:02:00 Szeliga Malgorzata DOB9399 1394898 C KOB Dobruška
10:03:00 Hausmannová Klára EKP8651 2067248 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
10:04:00 Nehasilová Zuzana LDC7150 7121314 C KOB Děčín
10:05:00 Mullis Kateřina DKP7753 2075697 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
10:06:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
10:07:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
10:08:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
10:09:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
10:10:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
10:11:00 Vakant 0 Vakant

D21K 1.50 km, 16 kontrol

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
09:47:00 Trávníčková Hana VLI8250 307414 C Slavia Liberec orienteering
09:48:00 Vaňková Saša LDC8550 51239 C KOB Děčín
09:49:00 Peterková Viktorie LLI7551 51205 C TJ Loko Liberec
09:50:00 Würzová Anna FYD9451 515182 C Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant
09:51:00 Heinlová Iva RUM8551 5642 C ZOOB Rumburk
09:52:00 Slotová Jarmila TAP8650 7778650 C KOB TRETRA Praha
09:53:00 Höferová Petra SJC8761 7878000 C Sportcentrum Jičín
09:54:00 Zajícová Markéta TAP9054 361934 C KOB TRETRA Praha
09:55:00 Valešová Martina CHA9651 8194 C OK Chrastava
09:56:00 Zatloukalová Jana TUR8651 7791 C OOB TJ Turnov
09:57:00 Brzáková Kristýna VLI8650 2058475 C Slavia Liberec orienteering
09:58:00 Procházková Zuzana SJC8551 9969 C Sportcentrum Jičín
09:59:00 Puternicka Joanna 21P8750 9870922 Orientop Wrocław
10:00:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
10:01:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
10:02:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
10:03:00 Vakant 0 Vakant

D35 1.90 km, 18 kontrol

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
10:53:00 Městková Kateřina VSP7650 51746 C USK Praha
10:54:00 Štveráková Monika CHA7852 2059761 C OK Chrastava
10:55:00 Šimšová Jana MFP7651 682683 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha
10:56:00 Murswieková Kateřina BOR7951 8422 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
10:57:00 Lipenská Eva CHA7951 2095943 C OK Chrastava
10:58:00 Patková Kateřina BOR7853 7209370 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
10:59:00 Lankašová Barbora CHA8050 4212 C OK Chrastava
11:00:00 Navrátilová Markéta BOR7858 8420 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
11:01:00 Tomášková Radka TUV7851 0 C SOK TJ Turnov
11:02:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
11:03:00 Vakant 0 Vakant

D40 1.70 km, 17 kontrol

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
10:40:00 Pachnerová Dominika CHA7750 7500077 C OK Chrastava
10:41:00 Heřmánková Pavla TUR7777 995831 C OOB TJ Turnov
10:42:00 Waldhauserová Irena BOR7459 8410 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
10:43:00 Danková Irena CHA7551 2070830 C OK Chrastava
10:44:00 Štreglová Andrea VRL7552 2102800 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
10:45:00 Žuková Marcela VLI7351 8293 C Slavia Liberec orienteering
10:46:00 Zabořilová Romana JEN7457 7775 C OB Jenišovice
10:47:00 Houžvičková Karolína TUR7254 7207877 C OOB TJ Turnov
10:48:00 Zemánková Eva SRK7452 9796 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.
10:49:00 Novotná Hedvika TUR7454 416139 C OOB TJ Turnov
10:50:00 Junková Petra STH7451 220254 C SK Studenec
10:51:00 Balusková Ida OKP7350 681852 C SK OK 24 Praha
10:52:00 Ferbasová Zdeňka TUR7361 2103240 C OOB TJ Turnov
10:53:00 Janoušková Iveta BOR7457 8431 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
10:54:00 Skácelová Marie VLI7552 1400445 C Slavia Liberec orienteering
10:55:00 Březinová Michaela CHA7751 2095938 C OK Chrastava
10:56:00 Malečková Iva PGP7559 2067949 C SK Praga
10:57:00 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka VLI7755 2032117 C Slavia Liberec orienteering
10:58:00 Kučerová Marie VSP7551 53546 C USK Praha
10:59:00 Švorcová Lenka CHA7550 2084436 C OK Chrastava
11:00:00 Smith Lucie VRL7353 2096241 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
11:01:00 Tučková Monika BOR7650 7913579 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
11:02:00 Nováková Martina PDY7350 2102798 C Běhej Poděbrady
11:03:00 Jeřábková Tereza BOR7563 8438 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
11:04:00 Horáková Lenka VSP7255 51728 C USK Praha
11:05:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
11:06:00 Vakant 0 Vakant

D45 1.50 km, 15 kontrol

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
09:51:00 Patzeltová Beatrice LDC6850 8345 C KOB Děčín
09:52:00 Juckelandt Sabine 24D6350 1310763 SV Robotron Dresden
09:53:00 Pavlíková Pavla CHA6551 436447 C OK Chrastava
09:54:00 Kosová Michaela SRK6752 7207351 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.
09:55:00 Pecková Ivana EKP6252 51601 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
09:56:00 Linková Iva TUR6850 51809 C OOB TJ Turnov
09:57:00 Miklasová Markéta VLI6850 2115743 C Slavia Liberec orienteering
09:58:00 Fantová Libuše EKP5650 51583 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
09:59:00 Riby Kateřina LTP7252 7205009 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
10:00:00 Marková Jana LLI7152 2049529 C TJ Loko Liberec
10:01:00 Bochenková Jana DOR6150 232174 C OK Dobříš
10:02:00 Furuczová Jela 27S7150 511235 Farmaceut Bratislava
10:03:00 Melicharová Barbora LLI7252 51203 C TJ Loko Liberec
10:04:00 Novotná Neyrinck Markéta VSP7051 7911 C USK Praha
10:05:00 Lockerová Milena SRK7251 9801 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.
10:06:00 Tichá Jana SJH6451 51925 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec
10:07:00 Menclová Silvie VSP7050 51749 C USK Praha
10:08:00 Sokolářová Jitka TUV6851 7209436 C SOK TJ Turnov
10:09:00 Nosková Pavla VSP7261 2058494 C USK Praha
10:10:00 Poklopová Ivana UOL6451 52451 C SOB Olomouc
10:11:00 Kašparová Marie ZAK7250 331399 C OK Netopýr Zákupy
10:12:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
10:13:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
10:14:00 Vakant 0 Vakant

D50 1.40 km, 13 kontrol

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
10:21:00 Kosíková Helena VSP6550 9101184 C USK Praha
10:22:00 Pávková Jana BOR6550 8445 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
10:23:00 Kábrtová Iva PEN6350 2113055 C OK RECO Sport
10:24:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
10:25:00 Vakant 0 Vakant

D55 1.20 km, 13 kontrol

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
10:46:00 Šípová Soňa BOR6150 232182 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
10:47:00 Svobodová Hana SMB5951 7705 C SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav
10:48:00 Hrabánková Ilona PGP6250 232184 C SK Praga
10:49:00 Kubátová Ivana BOR6152 8464 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
10:50:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
10:51:00 Vakant 0 Vakant

D60 1.10 km, 12 kontrol

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
10:36:00 Zavadilová Naďa SCP5450 336750 C OK Sparta Praha
10:37:00 Úlehlová Ivana BOR5150 2090862 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
10:38:00 Šaffková Zuzana CHA5150 2070837 C OK Chrastava
10:39:00 Bartoňová Marie BOR5351 8433 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
10:40:00 Tvrdková Eva TUR5151 303959 C OOB TJ Turnov
10:41:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
10:42:00 Vakant 0 Vakant

D65 0.90 km, 11 kontrol

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
10:44:00 Bednaříková Olga Marie VLI5151 8309 C Slavia Liberec orienteering
10:45:00 Pachnerová Jaroslava VLI5152 2059769 C Slavia Liberec orienteering
10:46:00 Karmazínová Ivana VLI5150 51216 C Slavia Liberec orienteering
10:47:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
10:48:00 Vakant 0 Vakant

D70 0.90 km, 11 kontrol

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
10:50:00 Nejezchlebová Věra KAS4551 682619 C KOB Kamenický Šenov
10:51:00 Kašková Eva CHA4650 8152 C OK Chrastava
10:52:00 Štrojsová Jaroslava KAS4350 682607 C KOB Kamenický Šenov
10:53:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
10:54:00 Vakant 0 Vakant

H10L 1.70 km, 7 kontrol

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
10:23:00 Patka Marek BOR0902 7207504 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
10:24:00 Pavlů Jakub MFP0700 1417136 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha
10:25:00 Junek Šimon STH1001 7756777 C SK Studenec
10:26:00 Dočekal Štěpán TJN1003 2070807 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
10:27:00 Kučera Jakub VSP0900 2032189 C USK Praha
10:28:00 Kučera Radek CHA0700 2059765 C OK Chrastava
10:29:00 Berka Tadeáš VLI0904 2103255 C Slavia Liberec orienteering
10:30:00 Vaňourek Vojtěch BOR0903 4428 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
10:31:00 Baldrian Josef VSP1100 2075606 C USK Praha
10:32:00 Kůtek Matěj JEN0902 2112774 C OB Jenišovice
10:33:00 Houda Lukáš CHA0800 2049586 C OK Chrastava
10:34:00 Pavlů Matěj MFP0701 1418769 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha
10:35:00 Junek Matouš STH0801 1302784 C SK Studenec
10:36:00 Skácel Jan VLI0901 2073665 C Slavia Liberec orienteering
10:37:00 Juřina Jakub FYD0801 2112749 C Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant
10:38:00 Tkáč Jakub TJN1001 2027207 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
10:39:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
10:40:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
10:41:00 Vakant 0 Vakant

H10 1.20 km, 10 kontrol

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
09:30:00 Vacek Ondřej BOR0708 4378 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
09:32:00 Klust Jan CHA0702 2070858 C OK Chrastava
09:34:00 Patka Kryštof BOR0702 7208072 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
09:36:00 Řehoř Hynek TJN0700 2053559 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
09:38:00 Válek Matěj BOR0703 4425 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
09:40:00 Lesák Marek TJN0811 2104590 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
09:42:00 Heczko Erik VLI0804 302695 C Slavia Liberec orienteering
09:44:00 Vokurka Václav TJN1000 2111790 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
09:46:00 Miklas Ondřej VLI0701 4402223 C Slavia Liberec orienteering
09:48:00 Jakubík Jaromír TJN0704 4408032 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
09:50:00 Vilém Štěpán VLI0902 4411246 C Slavia Liberec orienteering
09:52:00 Štembera Vítek TJN0801 682376 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
09:54:00 Drahoňovský Tomáš TUR0701 1403065 C OOB TJ Turnov
09:56:00 Zaňka Albert TJN0803 2067312 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
09:58:00 Mertlík Vojtěch TUR0704 2108913 C OOB TJ Turnov
10:00:00 Havel Antonín TJN0813 0 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
10:02:00 Hyxa Jan VLI0702 4402224 C Slavia Liberec orienteering
10:04:00 Oravec Viktor TJN0814 2111800 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
10:06:00 Riby Philip LTP0702 897359 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
10:08:00 Nožička Jan TJN0809 2088176 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
10:10:00 Vávra Tomáš BOR0700 4415 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
10:12:00 Vokurka Antonín TJN0800 2111783 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
10:14:00 Horáček Dominik JEN0804 2103239 C OB Jenišovice
10:16:00 Mairich Martin TJN0812 2096129 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
10:18:00 Polák Tomáš CHA0801 2092428 C OK Chrastava
10:20:00 Horáček Jakub JEN0800 2060293 C OB Jenišovice
10:22:00 Murswiek Jan BOR0901 4410 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
10:24:00 Tomášek Prokop TUV0701 411519 C SOK TJ Turnov
10:26:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
10:28:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
10:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
10:32:00 Vakant 0 Vakant

H12 1.40 km, 9 kontrol

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
09:30:00 Míka Albert TJN0601 2067319 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
09:32:00 Mencl Josef VSP0602 2021850 C USK Praha
09:34:00 Vávra Jan BOR0500 4389 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
09:36:00 Maškarinec Marek VLI0501 2088216 C Slavia Liberec orienteering
09:38:00 Houžvička David TUR0501 2106748 C OOB TJ Turnov
09:40:00 Vondra Tomáš FSP0500 2102774 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha
09:42:00 Kučera Filip CHA0501 2059763 B OK Chrastava
09:44:00 Nejezchleb Vojtěch TUR0503 1403061 C OOB TJ Turnov
09:46:00 Dejnožka Martin TJN0600 2035718 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
09:48:00 Heřmánek Petr TUR0500 8020 B OOB TJ Turnov
09:50:00 Městka Václav VSP0600 416121 C USK Praha
09:52:00 Hoetzel Hugo JEN0503 2060291 B OB Jenišovice
09:54:00 Morávek Martin SRK0503 425589 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.
09:56:00 Matouš Marek JEN0602 2104596 C OB Jenišovice
09:58:00 Šimek Vojtěch LTP0601 420454 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
10:00:00 Rokos Marek TJN0500 2049534 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
10:02:00 Lengauer Patrik 2KZ0500 0 Česká Kamenice
10:04:00 Mairich Filip TJN0603 2067316 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
10:06:00 Dolejší Jan STB0601 438039 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor
10:08:00 Pitra Jan TJN0505 4408039 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
10:10:00 Bednařík Vilém VLI0509 9201561 B Slavia Liberec orienteering
10:12:00 Sýkora Oliver TJN0504 2073664 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
10:14:00 Zurynek Jan EKP0602 2102701 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
10:16:00 Horák Martin VSP0601 51649 C USK Praha
10:18:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
10:20:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
10:22:00 Vakant 0 Vakant

H14 1.40 km, 13 kontrol

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
09:30:00 Pokorný Jan TJN0400 2056302 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
09:31:00 Janas Adam PGP0404 443090 B SK Praga
09:32:00 Tourek Matěj 2KZ0300 0 Česká Kamenice
09:33:00 Mellan Jonáš TUR0308 888622 C OOB TJ Turnov
09:34:00 Řehoř Vojta TJN0303 2080823 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
09:35:00 Janoušek Albert CHA0400 2084434 C OK Chrastava
09:36:00 Zabořil Ondřej JEN0401 7780 B OB Jenišovice
09:37:00 Danko Štěpán CHA0301 436449 C OK Chrastava
09:38:00 Janoušek Slávek BOR0400 4360 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor
09:39:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:40:00 Kašpar Štěpán BOR0403 448931 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
09:41:00 Průša Josef DLT0401 2111711 C KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice
09:42:00 Žukov Jakub TJN0305 2067345 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
09:43:00 Nosek Daniel VSP0409 446366 C USK Praha
09:44:00 Petrilák Matouš DOR0409 7204994 B OK Dobříš
09:45:00 Hruška Jakub TJN0403 2078466 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
09:46:00 Mertlík Jakub TUR0307 2108912 C OOB TJ Turnov
09:47:00 Ekert Tomáš VLI0302 2078461 C Slavia Liberec orienteering
09:48:00 Dejnožka Vojtěch TJN0300 2027224 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
09:49:00 Ort Haštal BOR0401 4368 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor
09:50:00 Vitebský Lukáš TJN0302 1398971 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
09:51:00 Kašpar Vojtěch BOR0402 7209659 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
09:52:00 Průša Dominik VSP0406 2032107 B USK Praha
09:53:00 Lesák Ondřej TJN0306 2085591 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
09:54:00 Horák Pavel ml. VSP0301 434600 C USK Praha
09:55:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:56:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:57:00 Vakant 0 Vakant

H16 1.90 km, 17 kontrol

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
10:26:00 Štregl Matyáš VRL0301 8636759 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
10:27:00 Riby Thomas LTP0202 897367 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
10:28:00 Zemánek Mikuláš SRK0201 9496 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.
10:29:00 Matyáš Vojtěch CHA0202 2049595 C OK Chrastava
10:30:00 Hájek Kryštof TUR0212 9102562 B OOB TJ Turnov
10:31:00 Škvor Adam KAM0202 425596 A OK Kamenice
10:32:00 Zabořil Vojtěch JEN0101 2060290 B OB Jenišovice
10:33:00 Locker Daniel SRK0200 405991 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.
10:34:00 Vambera Matyáš TUR0111 2113069 C OOB TJ Turnov
10:35:00 Vakant 0 Vakant

H18 2.10 km, 40 m, 19 kontrol

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:31:00 Vakant 0 Vakant

H20 2.10 km, 40 m, 19 kontrol

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
09:33:00 Vakant 0 Vakant

H21L 2.60 km, 21 kontrol

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
09:30:00 Uhlík Michal SJC8007 7207702 C Sportcentrum Jičín
09:31:00 Kopec Tomáš VLI8203 52641 C Slavia Liberec orienteering
09:32:00 Pavlovec Dan BOR0001 887936 A OK Jiskra Nový Bor
09:33:00 Vejstrk Daniel CHA9105 2049588 C OK Chrastava
09:34:00 Karatsiolis Kryštof TUR9901 888618 B OOB TJ Turnov
09:35:00 Synek Antonín DOK7800 7200371 C OK Doksy
09:36:00 Hanzl Tomáš SJC8205 9965 C Sportcentrum Jičín
09:37:00 Hodek Michal TAP8808 515433 C KOB TRETRA Praha
09:38:00 Landovský Tomáš PGP9103 910714 C SK Praga
09:39:00 Kettner Vojtěch KAM9601 897360 E OK Kamenice
09:40:00 Čechlovský Jan CHA9300 8200 C OK Chrastava
09:41:00 Melichar Vojtěch LLI9802 7200375 B TJ Loko Liberec
09:42:00 Tomeš Jaroslav DKP8109 2080999 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
09:43:00 Synek Petr DOK0200 7207878 A OK Doksy
09:44:00 Zajíc Vítězslav TAP8610 515469 C KOB TRETRA Praha
09:45:00 Janas Petr PGP0200 2060249 A SK Praga
09:46:00 Novák Daniel DOK8700 7207866 C OK Doksy
09:47:00 Zatloukal Václav TUR8703 2049587 C OOB TJ Turnov
09:48:00 Hanovec Petr VLI7101 8629811 C Slavia Liberec orienteering
09:49:00 Hradec Pavel TUR8801 995821 E OOB TJ Turnov
09:50:00 Koštejn Vít DOK9800 7209363 R OK Doksy
09:51:00 Koucký Roman EKP6301 2035738 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
09:52:00 Janas Petr PGP7106 7201200 C SK Praga
09:53:00 Tichý Martin SJH6401 51929 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec
09:54:00 Král Luboš PVP8400 2103747 VSS Přírodověda Praha
09:55:00 Fürst Matouš LLI9603 7003006 E TJ Loko Liberec
09:56:00 Beneš Jan SJC8703 886513 C Sportcentrum Jičín
09:57:00 Kučerka Jan LIT8002 1418761 C KOB Litvínov
09:58:00 Hubáček Jonáš LCE9501 8629756 E OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
09:59:00 Synek Antonín DOK0001 7209352 A OK Doksy
10:00:00 Vondra Jiří FSP7600 2092409 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha
10:01:00 Jirka Mikuláš STE0000 7202871 A SK SKI-OB Šternberk
10:02:00 Průša Michal VSP7310 553437 C USK Praha
10:03:00 Černý Martin TAP8902 887637 C KOB TRETRA Praha
10:04:00 Kozák Petr KAM6501 51733 C OK Kamenice
10:05:00 Bořánek Petr VSP7000 9101108 C USK Praha
10:06:00 Brož Marek TUR8402 887618 C OOB TJ Turnov
10:07:00 Holas Štěpán SJC8702 4286 C Sportcentrum Jičín
10:08:00 Pachnik Wojciech DOB9101 504407 C KOB Dobruška
10:09:00 Němeček Jan VSP6201 682682 C USK Praha
10:10:00 Dlabaja Tomáš TUR8303 500850 R OOB TJ Turnov
10:11:00 Vaněk Petr ZBP7302 995800 C OOB SK Zbraslav
10:12:00 Sysel Ondřej PGP8302 515038 C SK Praga
10:13:00 Kadavý Petr CHA7800 8188 C OK Chrastava
10:14:00 Pavlovec Jan BOR9503 9200728 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
10:15:00 Kučera Michal STH9201 446371 C SK Studenec
10:16:00 Beneš Miroslav PGP8108 7203451 C SK Praga
10:17:00 Hlubuček Tomáš CHA9704 5176 B OK Chrastava
10:18:00 Kořínek Tomáš BOR9007 7003001 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
10:19:00 Oma Jakub TUR8002 800320 C OOB TJ Turnov
10:20:00 Veselý Jakub PGP9503 7209346 C SK Praga
10:21:00 Bek Jiří CHA0103 436431 B OK Chrastava
10:22:00 Drahoňovský Aleš TUR7201 888638 C OOB TJ Turnov
10:23:00 Bek Ondřej CHA9904 2049592 B OK Chrastava
10:24:00 Burda Matěj BOR9608 7667667 R OK Jiskra Nový Bor
10:25:00 Luštický Martin TUR8700 7092626 C OOB TJ Turnov
10:26:00 Semerád Antonín DKP9801 1394693 R Oddíl OB Kotlářka
10:27:00 Kučera Jan VSP7302 51650 C USK Praha
10:28:00 Čermák Jan LPU9301 1080493 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
10:29:00 Semík Luboš KAM6201 52279 C OK Kamenice
10:30:00 Žaloudek Petr SJC8309 7890000 C Sportcentrum Jičín
10:31:00 Semík Ondřej KAM9401 920683 E OK Kamenice
10:32:00 Švihovský Jaromír SJC8005 7654324 C Sportcentrum Jičín
10:33:00 Bílý Jakub LTP0104 7200331 A OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
10:34:00 Peterka Vojtěch LLI7502 515503 C TJ Loko Liberec
10:35:00 Höck Kilian 24D0001 2051759 SV Robotron Dresden
10:36:00 Schulhof Jan TUR8900 8627110 R OOB TJ Turnov
10:37:00 Nývlt Martin DKP8200 1207407 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
10:38:00 Moravec Jan TUR9000 53759 C OOB TJ Turnov
10:39:00 Melichar Petr LLI0001 1398996 A TJ Loko Liberec
10:40:00 Tichý Tomáš SJH9201 886295 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec
10:41:00 Horvát Petr ASU9447 886264 E Magnus Orienteering
10:42:00 Makovský Jakub TAP8511 7778511 C KOB TRETRA Praha
10:43:00 Pelikán Lukáš DKL9802 7207341 B KOB Kladno
10:44:00 Gawlitza Franz 24D-001 1401077 SV Robotron Dresden
10:45:00 Khel Richard SCP7500 7202899 C OK Sparta Praha
10:46:00 Wieszaczewski Jacek 21P8500 852702 Orientop Wrocław
10:47:00 Sysel Ctibor PGP8700 515161 C SK Praga
10:48:00 Kolín Jan DKP7701 9007701 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
10:49:00 Váňa Martin TUR8401 1840303 C OOB TJ Turnov
10:50:00 Locker Tomáš SRK9802 2017682 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.
10:51:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
10:52:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
10:53:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
10:54:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
10:55:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
10:56:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
10:57:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
10:58:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
10:59:00 Vakant 0 Vakant

H21K 1.80 km, 18 kontrol

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
10:39:00 Eiselt Jan LTP8801 682092 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
10:40:00 Šklíba David 2059760 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
10:41:00 Szenczi Gabriel VLI8700 2102802 C Slavia Liberec orienteering
10:42:00 Hulha Lukáš LTP9405 682116 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
10:43:00 Bednařík Aleš VLI7309 2049578 C Slavia Liberec orienteering
10:44:00 Vakant 9802 0 Vakant
10:45:00 Trávníček Tomáš VLI8202 8275 C Slavia Liberec orienteering
10:46:00 Vakant 0 Vakant

H35 2.20 km, 20 kontrol

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
10:48:00 Pecka Jan EKP6800 515152 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
10:49:00 Polák Jaroslav CHA7500 7201775 C OK Chrastava
10:50:00 Morávek Martin SRK7701 301106 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.
10:51:00 Nehasil David BOR7713 995805 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
10:52:00 Peteráč Zdeněk VLI7802 2080914 C Slavia Liberec orienteering
10:53:00 Tomanica Vojtěch CHA7601 2070857 C OK Chrastava
10:54:00 Žitný Tomáš SMB6401 49971 C SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav
10:55:00 Duda Miroslav ROU8009 8631583 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem,
10:56:00 Kočárek Michal CHA7400 4445 C OK Chrastava
10:57:00 Junek Petr STH7801 9090 C SK Studenec
10:58:00 Vančura Martin ASU8049 51234 C Magnus Orienteering
10:59:00 Lepšík Petr SJC8203 515133 C Sportcentrum Jičín
11:00:00 Pachner Pavel CHA7501 7700075 C OK Chrastava
11:01:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
11:02:00 Vakant 0 Vakant

H40 2.00 km, 19 kontrol

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
10:12:00 Mokrý Pavel VLI7501 2058479 C Slavia Liberec orienteering
10:13:00 Zemánek Miroslav SRK7401 2027222 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.
10:14:00 Vilém Stanislav VLI7703 2080992 C Slavia Liberec orienteering
10:15:00 Sucharda Jiří BOR5802 51542 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
10:16:00 Tourek Jan 2KZ7300 0 Česká Kamenice
10:17:00 Christl Ivan TUR7310 8056 C OOB TJ Turnov
10:18:00 Ekert Vladimír VLI7600 2058477 C Slavia Liberec orienteering
10:19:00 Vambera Filip TUR7305 2103248 C OOB TJ Turnov
10:20:00 Würz Bohuslav LTP7307 7200322 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
10:21:00 Březina Jan CHA7604 2095960 C OK Chrastava
10:22:00 Tomášek Ondřej TUV7001 0 C SOK TJ Turnov
10:23:00 Danko Tomáš CHA7200 436410 C OK Chrastava
10:24:00 Gálus Igor LDC7302 7400074 C KOB Děčín
10:25:00 Patka Miroslav BOR7715 7207489 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
10:26:00 Heřmánek Michal TUR7702 51124 C OOB TJ Turnov
10:27:00 Štěpán Petr LDC7301 7007007 C KOB Děčín
10:28:00 Kocman Jindřich BOR7612 8479 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
10:29:00 Štverák Jan CHA7301 2059762 C OK Chrastava
10:30:00 Horák Pavel (Starosta) VSP7305 2032184 C USK Praha
10:31:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
10:32:00 Škorpil Martin HOR5700 2011900 C TJ Jiskra Hořice

H45 1.90 km, 18 kontrol

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
10:18:00 Jeřábek Petr BOR7105 8439 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
10:19:00 Hric Jan MFP6300 515200 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha
10:20:00 Hovorka Ladislav LDC6802 303922 C KOB Děčín
10:21:00 Lipenský Robert CHA7201 2095964 C OK Chrastava
10:22:00 Machara Martin BOR6900 8521 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
10:23:00 Houžvička Jindřich TUR6912 51225 C OOB TJ Turnov
10:24:00 Fürst Aleš LLI6801 436961 C TJ Loko Liberec
10:25:00 Krejčí Jaroslav BOR6302 7630319 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
10:26:00 Bílý Petr LTP6805 51279 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
10:27:00 Baldrian Petr PGP7203 2460 C SK Praga
10:28:00 Zurynek Jan EKP7003 49964 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
10:29:00 Žukov Libor VLI6803 8294 C Slavia Liberec orienteering
10:30:00 Zabořil Michal JEN7101 7781 C OB Jenišovice
10:31:00 Novák Ivo OKP6200 51679 C SK OK 24 Praha
10:32:00 Průšek Petr STB7000 8486 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor
10:33:00 Šritr Martin TUV6802 232388 C SOK TJ Turnov
10:34:00 Vydra Ivan CHA6600 8185 C OK Chrastava
10:35:00 Kovář Boris LTP6710 899153 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
10:36:00 Kruliš Petr 8KC6900 301186 ZŠ a MŠ Chotyně
10:37:00 Bruner Luboš LTP6501 682114 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
10:38:00 Marek Martin LLI7000 2049593 C TJ Loko Liberec
10:39:00 Maleček Vít PGP6801 2067268 C SK Praga
10:40:00 Honzík Tomáš VLI7000 9102148 C Slavia Liberec orienteering
10:41:00 Pavel Petr LTP6806 7200337 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
10:42:00 Furucz Dušan ZAK7100 511234 C OK Netopýr Zákupy
10:43:00 Nosek Jan VSP6910 446367 C USK Praha
10:44:00 Kašpar Ludvík ZAK7200 410399 C OK Netopýr Zákupy
10:45:00 Kalousek Jiří DKP6901 443079 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka
10:46:00 Waldhauser Martin BOR7106 8408 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
10:47:00 Locker Martin SRK7001 301158 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.
10:48:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
10:49:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
10:50:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
10:51:00 Vakant 0 Vakant

H50 1.70 km, 17 kontrol

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
10:33:00 Doškář Boris BOR6400 8490 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
10:34:00 Mellan Martin TUV6304 411583 C SOK TJ Turnov
10:35:00 Šimek Stanislav LTP6602 887611 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
10:36:00 Mašek Petr BOR6502 7765 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
10:37:00 Müller Rico 2032226 USV TU Dresden
10:38:00 Vakant 0 Vakant

H55 1.50 km, 15 kontrol

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
09:34:00 Průcha Miloslav BOR5800 1958242 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
09:35:00 Svoboda Slavomír SMB5801 897344 C SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav
09:36:00 Dikoš Pavel BOR6003 50000 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
09:37:00 Kovář Karel LTP6102 7205033 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
09:38:00 Švarc Jiří TUR6204 682108 C OOB TJ Turnov
09:39:00 Pávek Miloš BOR5801 8436 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
09:40:00 Hulha Karel LTP6001 682080 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
09:41:00 Mareš Hynek TUR6100 2067342 C OOB TJ Turnov
09:42:00 Hoidekr Pavel LLI5901 51209 C TJ Loko Liberec
09:43:00 Fanta Miroslav EKP5800 51147 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
09:44:00 Vydra Pavel PEN6200 2113100 C OK RECO Sport
09:45:00 Eiselt Miloš LTP5802 682076 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
09:46:00 Hudský Vlastimil TUR5100 8214 C OOB TJ Turnov
09:47:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:48:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:49:00 Vakant 0 Vakant

H60 1.40 km, 13 kontrol

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
10:15:00 Jirka Jiří ZPV5501 301599 C KOB ZPV Prostějov
10:16:00 Kaška Rudolf CHA5500 2080917 C OK Chrastava
10:17:00 Cedrych Karel TJP5500 446334 C TJ Sokol Troja
10:18:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
10:19:00 Vakant 0 Vakant

H65 1.20 km, 13 kontrol

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
10:17:00 Tvrdek Vojtěch TUR4949 51283 C OOB TJ Turnov
10:18:00 Edward Bartkowiak 55P4800 412412 Grunwald Poznań
10:19:00 Jakubec Jindřich TUR4801 51816 C OOB TJ Turnov
10:20:00 Bednařík Libor VLI5200 8296 C Slavia Liberec orienteering
10:21:00 Babický Tomáš RUM5001 8890 C ZOOB Rumburk
10:22:00 Bogulak Adam 2053630 Paulinum Jelenia Góra
10:23:00 Karmazín Petr VLI4901 361986 C Slavia Liberec orienteering
10:24:00 Provazník Jiří TUR5102 1511127 C OOB TJ Turnov
10:25:00 Conrad Helmut 7501901 USV TU Dresden
10:26:00 Hlaváč Jaroslav SMB4801 7718 C SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav
10:27:00 Juřina Robert FYD4900 8332 C Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant
10:28:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
10:29:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
10:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant

H70 1.20 km, 13 kontrol

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
10:32:00 Hrobař Rudolf SRK4702 9798 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.
10:33:00 Duda František KPY4600 2103786 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.
10:34:00 Úlehla Zdeněk BOR4001 2090863 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
10:35:00 Smetana Radim CHA4700 8153 C OK Chrastava
10:36:00 Peterka Josef LLI4702 51204 C TJ Loko Liberec
10:37:00 Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 9005225 C Sportcentrum Jičín
10:38:00 Nejezchleba Jiří KAS4600 682613 C KOB Kamenický Šenov
10:39:00 Beránek Miroslav BOR3900 4131 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
10:40:00 Pospíšil Jiří TUV4701 8323 C SOK TJ Turnov
10:41:00 Křtěnský Jaroslav BOR3600 2090839 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
10:42:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
10:43:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
10:44:00 Vakant 0 Vakant

HDR 1.70 km, 7 kontrol

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Drahoňovský Jakub TUR1006 1403064 C OOB TJ Turnov
09:30:00 Lamač Vítek BOR1100 8550 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
09:30:00 Kocman Lukáš BOR1102 4362 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
09:30:00 Juřinová Aneta FYD1150 0 C Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant
09:30:00 Čabanová Eva FYD0951 0 C Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant
09:30:00 Kůtková Sára 0 OB Jenišovice
09:30:00 Válková Karolína TUV0951 0 C SOK TJ Turnov
09:30:00 Votava Vojtěch VLI1201 2090845 C Slavia Liberec orienteering
09:30:00 Krejzová Jana TUR0950 4616799 C OOB TJ Turnov
09:30:00 Kučerková Adéla STB1450 8118 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor
09:30:00 Kučerka Radek STB1101 49984 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor
09:30:00 Junek Kryštof STH1201 7202572 C SK Studenec
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Nagyová Zuzana 2103706 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
09:30:00 Berková Leontýna VLI1151 2103275 C Slavia Liberec orienteering
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Kalousek Dominik JEN0901 7788 C OB Jenišovice
09:30:00 Ryšavá Anežka 4408044 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
09:30:00 Oravcová Amálka 4408038 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
09:30:00 Leder Marek 4408045 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.

P 1.60 km, 12 kontrol

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Semíková Julie KAM0358 2080943 C OK Kamenice
09:30:00 Míchalová Marcela KPY6850 682670 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.
09:30:00 Vaňourková Jitka 31Z7250 1420232 Aktivit Nový Bor
09:30:00 Drahoňovská Petra TUR7455 53769 C OOB TJ Turnov
09:30:00 Fojt Pavel BOR0707 4372 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
09:30:00 Halířová Eva BOR6654 8512 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
09:30:00 Petrová Věra VLI6251 51218 C Slavia Liberec orienteering
09:30:00 Mencl Miloslav VSP6505 52277 C USK Praha
09:30:00 Horáček Tomáš JEN7700 411599 C OB Jenišovice
09:30:00 Kučerová Lucie CHA7950 2084441 OK Chrastava
09:30:00 Válková Martina TUV7051 0 C SOK TJ Turnov
09:30:00 Petr Pavel VLI9400 8288 C Slavia Liberec orienteering
09:30:00 Nagy Josef TJN6701 2111786 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
09:30:00 Świątkowska Bogumiła 253493 Paulinum Jelenia Góra
09:30:00 Potměšil Matyáš TJN0204 2078465 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Kodejšová Markéta VSP0458 2021828 C USK Praha
09:30:00 Kodejšová Alena VSP7152 2061813 C USK Praha
09:30:00 Dočekalová Pavlína 4408031 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
09:30:00 Průšová Hana DLT7451 0 C KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice
09:30:00 Čabanová Lenka FYD0151 0 C Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant
09:30:00 Kottík Michal 2103712 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
09:30:00 Jakubík Vojtěch 4408033 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
09:30:00 Jakubík Petr 4408034 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.

T 1.90 km, 18 kontrol

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Klub
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Hnídek Stanislav 4DX5500 2073662 OOB Tanvald
09:30:00 Krupová Tereza 6YC8751 2088730 Neregistrovaní
09:30:00 Uhlíková Šárka 64C8150 51180 Ekonom Praha Outdoor
09:30:00 Heczková Bohdana VLI7750 7200363 C Slavia Liberec orienteering
09:30:00 Koudelka Tomáš BOR7513 8415 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor
09:30:00 Ježowicz Roman 79X8000 2113390 Žižkovský tygři
09:30:00 Setínková Eva SJC8765 8946 C Sportcentrum Jičín
09:30:00 Drahoňovská Veronika RUM8451 4641719 ZOOB Rumburk
09:30:00 Dolejší Lenka STB7499 434839 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor
09:30:00 Válek Ondřej 31Z7900 1420239 Aktivit Nový Bor
09:30:00 Průša Josef DLT7301 2111710 C KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Vakant 0 Vakant
09:30:00 Petrilák Miroslav DOR6600 2092439 OK Dobříš
09:30:00 Melichar Jaromír LLI6301 2092413 C TJ Loko Liberec
09:30:00 Petriláková Petra DOR7656 2092419 C OK Dobříš
09:30:00 Kodejš Zdeněk VSP7202 2021822 C USK Praha
09:30:00 Studničná Lenka 7QX8650 2115067 Neregistrovaní - Studničná