Startovka závodu: H.S.H. Vysočina cup - E1

Klubová startovka

Datum:
14.07.2017
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
CHT - OOB SK Chrast
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Martinec Petr
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Krejsa Jan - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Vítek Josef - R2
Kluby:
17A     26A     CJI     NEJ     NNN     2HD     13G     25H     46P     14S     39S     ABM     ADA     AOV     ASU     BBM     BFM     BOR     BOV     BZP     BZR     CEL     CET     CTB     DCE     DKL     DKP     DLT     DOB     DOR     EKP     FSP     HLV     CHA     CHC     CHT     JHB     JIL     JPV     KAM     KAS     KBP     KCK     KNC     KON     KOR     KPY     KRE     KRN     KTA     KUO     KYL     LBE     LBM     LCE     LCV     LDC     LLI     LPM     LPU     LTP     LTU     MBM     MFP     MKP     MLA     MOV     NPA     OCB     OKP     OLP     OOL     OOP     OPI     OSN     OTK     PBM     PGP     PHK     PLU     PTE     PZR     RBK     RIC     ROZ     RUM     RUZ     SBK     SBR     SCP     SHK     SJC     SJH     SJI     SJP     SKM     SKV     SLA     SLP     SMB     SNA     SOB     SRK     SSU     STE     STH     TAP     TBM     TCB     TEP     TJN     TJP     TRI     TRT     TTR     TUR     TUV     TZL     UOL     VAM     VBM     VCB     VIC     VLI     VPM     VRL     VSP     VTA     ZBM     ZBP     ZHR     ZPV     ZVO     Ostatní kluby
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1480913 Böhm Eduard 17A4800 H65 16:46:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8630860 Haider Anna 26A5650 P1 15:00:00
1500223 Hones Sepp 26A5400 P2 15:00:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
232900 Podhorská Věra CJI5252 C D65 15:58:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
49619 Frey Jaromír NEJ4100 C H75 15:06:00
(16)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Staňková Barbora NNNN999 HDR 15:00:00
0 Staňková Valerie NNNN999 HDR 15:00:00
0 Doležalová Jana NNN9989 HDR 15:00:00
2117402 Hrůza Vladimír NNN9999 P1 15:00:00
2095956 Štěpánová Michaela NNN9997 P1 15:00:00
0 Štěpánová Jarmila NNN9996 P1 15:00:00
0 Píšová Jitka NNN9951 P1 15:00:00
416064 Benroth Miroslav NNN9993 P1 15:00:00
2045249 Janská Radka NNN9350 P1 15:00:00
668899 Vacková Jana NNN8266 P2 15:00:00
416065 Benrothová Irena NNN9994 P2 15:00:00
331606 Tomeš Radim NNN9991 P2 15:00:00
0 Březina Jan NNN9990 P2 15:00:00
1400446 Svačina Jan NNN9995 H21C 15:45:00
0 Píša Pavel NNN7101 H45B 16:28:00
219244 Tesařová Eva NNN9998 D21B 17:09:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8622642 Kuleva Angelina 2HD5750 D55B 16:32:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8040749 Kotecký Roman 13G4900 H65 15:56:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9127807 Tornai Szabolcs 25H7100 H45B 17:30:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
981644 Biolik Emil 46P0300 H14B 15:36:00
8197778 Biolik Agnieszka 46P7700 D35B 15:45:00
770327 Biolik Grzegorz 46P7600 H40B 17:02:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7204057 Andersson Rassmus 14S9000 H21E 15:05:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
416747 Kniebugl Anton 39S6401 H21C 15:35:00
(11)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
416013 Muselíková Vladislava ABM7051 P1 15:00:00
52009 Gross Michal ABM6946 P2 15:00:00
9102569 Adámek Filip ABM0101 A H16B 15:33:00
361987 Mulíčková Markéta ABM0362 B D14B 16:03:00
332950 Odehnalová Kamila ABM7052 C D45B 16:15:00
2060216 Kurečka Robert ABM7210 C H35C 16:18:00
438043 Florián Vojtěch ABM9901 B H18B 16:29:00
7003038 Novotný Ondřej ABM9211 C H21A 16:31:00
7209784 Otrusina Jan ABM9210 C H21B 17:07:00
49673 Suchá Helena ABM6664 C D45C 17:08:00
2075673 Tomanová Elena ABM6666 C D45C 17:26:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2073729 Procházka Ferdinand ADA1001 C HDR 15:00:00
981840 Procházková Doubravka ADA0651 B D12B 15:30:00
49863 Čížková Eliška ADA0051 C D18B 15:43:00
9101103 Oujeský Tomáš ADA7433 C H21C 16:01:00
336714 Čížek Petr ADA7101 C H35C 16:10:00
49864 Procházka Jiří ADA7512 C H21B 16:35:00
7207622 Oujeská Lenka ADA7654 C D40B 16:38:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7202896 Vlach Jiří AOV7900 C H21A 16:57:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
886264 Horvát Petr ASU9447 E H21E 15:09:00
2045171 Hrabošová Magdalena ASU0099 A D18B 15:31:00
7200316 Koporová Petra ASU9353 C D21A 16:34:00
515189 Vozdová Klára ASU8964 C D21E 16:40:00
7207034 Rohan Tomáš ASU9009 C H21B 17:33:00
980354 Horvátová Hana ASU9797 A D21E 17:34:00
52856 Rešová Kateřina ASU9090 C D21A 17:52:00
(19)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2112737 Krejčiříková Zuzana BBM1150 C HDR 15:00:00
219273 Krejčiříková Kamila BBM1550 C HDR 15:00:00
0 Denemarek Albert BBM1300 HDR 15:00:00
2088211 Dvořák Miloš BBM7300 C H40C 15:49:00
980377 Ptáček Pavel BBM6508 C H50B 16:08:00
2088166 Dvořáková Lucie BBM0750 C D10 16:25:00
0 Kačírková Tereza BBM5678 D21C 16:30:00
331257 Peřinková Irena BBM6550 C D50B 16:32:00
553435 Kunz Martin BBM7101 C H45B 16:50:00
331476 Krejčiříková Nikol BBM7850 C D35C 16:54:00
0 Pavelec Jan BBM1234 H21C 16:57:00
7510216 Denemarek Oldřich BBM5100 C H65 16:58:00
52346 Kunzová Ivana BBM7155 C D45C 17:00:00
7207495 Fiala Jan BBM7205 C H21A 17:09:00
7790320 Denemarek Ivo BBM7901 C H21C 17:17:00
7207026 Ptáček Pavel BBM9600 C H21A 17:21:00
2085655 Dvořák Jakub BBM0502 C H12B 17:22:00
2113090 Ptáček Ladislav BBM5300 C H60C 17:38:00
553436 Patočka Petr BBM6300 C H50C 17:40:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2113053 Zeman Ludvík BFM5301 C H60B 15:18:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8524 Beránek Petr BOR6701 C H50B 15:44:00
50000 Dikoš Pavel BOR6003 C H55B 16:16:00
8433 Bartoňová Marie BOR5351 C D60 16:35:00
995805 Nehasil David BOR7713 C H35B 16:41:00
7003001 Kořínek Tomáš BOR9007 C H21A 17:35:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9576 Stará Pavla BOV4251 C D70 15:40:00
51370 Dvořák Vlastimil BOV4901 C H65 16:12:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2113354 Cipryán Tobiáš BZP0701 C HDR 15:00:00
2113489 Cipryánová Viktorie BZP1350 C HDR 15:00:00
766112 Frýdecký Tomáš BZP1000 C H10N 15:25:00
301647 Kujanová Martina BZP5850 C D55B 15:56:00
2099494 Dlouhá Marta BZP7851 C D35B 15:57:00
7207851 Cipryánová Alena BZP7850 C D35C 16:48:00
2102806 Pospíšilová Štěpánka BZP7650 C D40B 16:48:00
2092416 Krotilová Magdaléna BZP7150 C D45B 16:55:00
7260013 Králová Vanda BZP8750 C D21A 17:10:00
7203455 Přívozníková Pavla BZP8650 C D21A 17:14:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52964 Rajnošková Lea BZR8451 C D21C 16:52:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52410 Špičák František CEL8039 C H21C 15:41:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2035730 Kovář Lukáš CET0102 C P1 15:00:00
1398986 Kovářová Jana CET0251 B D16B 15:43:00
2075656 Pilgr Bohuslav CET5101 C H65 15:58:00
2058466 Betlach Michal CET7801 C H35C 16:02:00
436953 Pilíková Veronika CET8152 C D21C 16:20:00
2056307 Kovář Radim CET0501 C H12B 16:36:00
339546 Kovářová Anna CET7552 C D40B 16:50:00
(21)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Běloušek Matěj CTB1202 C HDR 15:00:00
2081397 Nováková Anna Marie CTB0951 C HDR 15:00:00
51837 Běloušek Pavel CTB7601 P1 15:00:00
2111816 Klusáček Mikuláš CTB0902 C H10N 15:05:00
2081398 Jelínek Jaromír CTB0603 C H14B 15:22:00
51138 Čermák Jiří CTB9903 C H18B 16:07:00
887165 Gregor Martin CTB7701 C H21A 16:23:00
2080977 Voborníková Eva CTB6851 C D45B 16:25:00
920682 Benešová Jana CTB9452 C D21E 16:30:00
2082930 Běloušková Kateřina CTB0752 C D10 16:33:00
232875 Klusáček Luděk CTB7803 C H35C 16:34:00
7208080 Gregorová Kamila CTB8151 E D21E 16:36:00
2081396 Novák Matyáš CTB0601 C H12B 16:38:00
51139 Gregorová Alice CTB0751 C D10 16:45:00
232874 Klusáčková Lenka CTB8051 C D35C 16:46:00
2082923 Hübner Jan CTB7902 C H21A 16:47:00
2087711 Šťastný Karel CTB7901 C H21B 16:55:00
899173 Jelínková Hana CTB8152 C D35C 17:02:00
2082926 Šťastná Lenka CTB8351 C D21B 17:17:00
2081369 Voborníková Alena CTB9451 E D21E 17:18:00
7260014 Novák Pavel CTB7001 C H45B 17:24:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7210121 Jaroš Vladimír DCE5400 C H60B 15:08:00
232129 Zeman Tomáš DCE7500 C H40C 15:53:00
7868 Mrázová Pavla DCE5550 C D50B 15:56:00
1955315 Procházka Antonín DCE5500 C H50B 16:14:00
1954721 Procházková Miluše DCE5450 C D55B 16:20:00
7870 Štrossová Jiřina DCE5650 C D60 16:45:00
2113474 Zeman Klára DCE7950 C D21C 17:08:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7207341 Pelikán Lukáš DKL9802 B H21B 16:27:00
(30)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52761 Procházková Aneta DKP1153 C HDR 15:00:00
9889 Klaška Martin DKP0100 B H16B 15:37:00
2088179 Procházka Vít DKP0711 C H10 15:43:00
9007701 Kolín Jan DKP7701 C H21E 15:53:00
8650 Klaška Pavel DKP6500 C H50B 16:00:00
7202900 Goder Josef DKP8203 C H21B 16:11:00
49806 Klašková Kateřina DKP6750 C D50B 16:18:00
1413714 Rambová Kamila DKP8655 C D21A 16:28:00
51845 Snížková Petra DKP7752 C D21E 16:42:00
443079 Kalousek Jiří DKP6901 C H45B 16:42:00
2060251 Foglarová Naďa DKP6553 C D45B 16:43:00
443061 Klašková Josefina DKP9651 C D21C 16:46:00
7207077 Plochová Dominika DKP8651 R D21E 16:46:00
517704 Collis Blanka DKP8257 C D21A 16:46:00
899156 Illner Vojtěch DKP9600 C H21A 16:53:00
9000007 Kolínová Kristýna DKP8450 E D21A 16:54:00
1207404 Nývlt Petr DKP8004 C H21B 16:57:00
7205568 Procházková Jana DKP8052 C D35C 16:58:00
7202874 Pospíšil Ondřej DKP8717 C H21A 17:05:00
7875600 Pospíšilová Marie DKP8756 R D21C 17:10:00
8641 Špičák Aleš DKP5500 C H45B 17:10:00
886271 Nováková Tereza DKP9751 E D21E 17:12:00
2080999 Tomeš Jaroslav DKP8109 C H21A 17:17:00
231939 Illnerová Daniela DKP6651 C D45B 17:19:00
1700077 Klaška Pavel DKP9301 C H21A 17:29:00
9944499 Karochová Simona DKP8853 C D21E 17:30:00
1207407 Nývlt Martin DKP8200 C H21A 17:33:00
434840 Bochenková Martina DKP8758 C D21E 17:36:00
231951 Ramba Jiří DKP8606 C H21B 17:41:00
515448 Illner Jakub DKP6601 C H21A 17:53:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
440404 Reisingerová Eliška DLT0151 C D16B 15:39:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7249 Remešová Alena DOB6150 C D55C 15:46:00
920696 Janda Martin DOB8002 C H21A 16:25:00
9998737 Hošek Radim DOB8737 C H21B 16:39:00
9998971 Hošková Tereza DOB8971 C D21B 17:27:00
49612 Záveská Anna DOB8851 C D21B 17:31:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2092439 Petrilák Miroslav DOR6600 P2 15:00:00
2092419 Petriláková Petra DOR7656 C P2 15:00:00
7205018 Petriláková Anežka DOR0251 B D16B 15:25:00
7204994 Petrilák Matouš DOR0409 B H14B 15:54:00
436940 Kopáčková Alena DOR6450 C D45B 16:19:00
232174 Bochenková Jana DOR6150 C D55B 16:28:00
7205024 Petriláková Amálie DOR0953 C D10 16:41:00
2045313 Nová Jana DOR7150 C D45B 16:41:00
(17)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2061773 Mikanová Kateřina EKP8461 C P1 15:00:00
7205000 Černý Ondřej EKP8511 C H21B 15:23:00
2067977 Janečková Josefína EKP0351 B D14B 15:47:00
49632 Fantová Kateřina EKP0256 C D16B 15:59:00
2031357 Mikan Albert EKP8606 C H21B 16:03:00
51594 Janečková Dagmar EKP6550 C D21B 16:05:00
2042539 Borák Stanislav EKP5212 C H65 16:16:00
51601 Pecková Ivana EKP6252 C D50B 16:20:00
51604 Šedivá Miroslava EKP5750 C D50B 16:26:00
51147 Fanta Miroslav EKP5800 C H55B 16:32:00
682645 Šedivý Jiří EKP5500 C H21B 16:37:00
51583 Fantová Libuše EKP5650 C D50B 16:38:00
443102 Matoušek Petr EKP7503 C H35B 16:45:00
886298 Kabát Jan EKP6912 C H45B 17:00:00
51587 Janeček Jura EKP6701 C H35B 17:01:00
515152 Pecka Jan EKP6800 C H35B 17:23:00
2035738 Koucký Roman EKP6301 C H21A 17:51:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1407430 Kurfürstová Marie FSP1050 C HDR 15:00:00
0 Kurfürstová Anna FSP1450 C HDR 15:00:00
53267 Čadil Jan FSP4300 C H70 15:38:00
889669 Rydlová Eva FSP8989 C D21B 16:29:00
207837 Kurfürstová Magdalena FSP7852 C D35C 17:12:00
682118 Krausz Milan FSP6700 C H50C 17:34:00
7207862 Hrouda Martin FSP7612 C H21B 17:49:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Pecka Lukáš HLV7707 C P2 15:00:00
52670 Smětáková Ivana HLV8153 C D35B 15:33:00
53827 Sedláček Jaroslav HLV6404 C H50B 16:18:00
416084 Sedláčková Jana HLV7060 C D45B 16:37:00
416088 Peška Antonín HLV4801 C H65 16:56:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
553441 Krtička Jáchym CHA1000 C HDR 15:00:00
8897 Krtičková Michaela CHA7952 C D35B 15:31:00
8908 Krtičková Ester CHA0754 C D10N 16:17:00
2049588 Vejstrk Daniel CHA9105 C H21B 17:01:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2011852 Shánělová Štěpánka CHC0152 A D16B 15:27:00
9554 Švadlena Jiří CHC4601 C H70 15:32:00
9573 Janeba Petr CHC6001 C H55B 16:20:00
2060285 Grundman Martin CHC5801 C H55B 16:46:00
7207886 Grundmanová Lenka CHC8651 C D21C 17:12:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9102283 Starková Terezie CHT0251 B D16B 15:11:00
682374 Vítek Vojtěch CHT0801 C H10 15:31:00
336711 Hybeš Michal CHT0401 B H14B 15:46:00
682379 Vítková Eva CHT1053 C D10 16:35:00
53168 Hybeš David CHT9903 C H18B 16:37:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53614 Pejšková Eva JHB9953 C D18B 15:29:00
682632 Fencíková Lucie JHB9160 C D21B 16:03:00
7300171 Culka Josef JHB8607 C H21B 16:09:00
0 Pejšek Jindřich JHB9501 C H21C 16:09:00
53615 Králová Iveta JHB8952 C D21B 16:45:00
7204508 Fencíková Vladislava JHB6553 C D21B 17:15:00
(30)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2096118 Třešňák Miloš JIL6902 C P2 15:00:00
426380 Třešňáková Blanka JIL7051 C P2 15:00:00
301611 Pitrmucová Šárka JIL7852 C P2 15:00:00
53224 Malý Evžen ml. JIL0301 C H14B 15:14:00
2073749 Vlastník Matouš JIL0201 B H16B 15:19:00
2060258 Vlastníková Lucie JIL7554 C D35B 15:19:00
2078453 Kynčlová Jiřina JIL0354 C D14B 15:23:00
2096128 Třešňák Matěj JIL0701 C H10 15:23:00
426351 Horák Vít JIL0801 C H10N 15:23:00
2078459 Gottsteinová Ema JIL0451 B D14B 15:27:00
2075603 Pitrmuc Jan JIL7703 C H40C 15:29:00
9067 Zlesák Ondřej JIL7601 C H40C 15:35:00
426343 Pitrmucová Lucie JIL0651 B D12B 15:36:00
2078455 Gottstein Jonáš JIL0107 A H16B 15:41:00
9066 Zlesák Zdeněk JIL4701 C H70 15:44:00
2078470 Karlová Anna JIL0352 A D14B 15:49:00
9077 Malá Věra JIL7752 C D35B 15:53:00
2078456 Pitrmucová Antonie JIL0251 C D16B 15:55:00
9070 Malý Evžen JIL6102 C H55C 15:56:00
682091 Karel Miloš JIL6004 C H55C 16:04:00
9774 Erlebach Josef JIL5201 C H65 16:08:00
2060257 Vlastník Šimon JIL9904 B H18B 16:13:00
425538 Suchardová Ella JIL0951 C D10N 16:27:00
2096111 Zlesáková Vlasta JIL5362 C D60 16:41:00
9099 Malá Anežka JIL0751 C D10 16:47:00
2096130 Karlová Kateřina JIL7553 C D35C 16:52:00
2060259 Vlastník Zdeněk JIL6901 C H45B 17:06:00
2096124 Šaldová Jana JIL7555 C D35C 17:10:00
53225 Malý Antonín JIL0501 B H12B 17:18:00
2078458 Sucharda Tomáš JIL0502 C H12B 17:26:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Chmelář Filip JPV0900 C HDR 15:00:00
210440 Vlach Jan JPV8237 C H21B 15:27:00
2113078 Chmelář Jan JPV7501 C H35C 16:26:00
8488884 Chmelař Miroslav JPV6217 C H55B 16:54:00
2085577 Chmelářová Radka JPV7650 C D40B 16:56:00
52475 Perknovský Radim JPV8235 C H21B 16:59:00
1602630 Fajkus Radim JPV9509 C H21A 17:31:00
(16)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52932 Odehnal Jakub KAM9010 P1 15:00:00
1413720 Škáchová Zuzana KAM0651 C D12B 15:20:00
434803 Škáchová Viktorie KAM0650 B D12B 15:32:00
682695 Škácha Vít KAM0309 B H14B 15:38:00
920683 Semík Ondřej KAM9401 E H21E 15:41:00
2019240 Hájek Adam KAM9202 C H21B 15:41:00
7201760 Škáchová Petra KAM7054 C D35B 15:47:00
232739 Křemen Štěpán KAM9804 C H21C 15:47:00
7207772 Škáchová Magdalena KAM0151 A D16B 15:49:00
9101674 Víšek Martin KAM0102 B H16B 15:55:00
7201769 Škácha Michal KAM7102 C H45B 16:24:00
232267 Kapal Tomáš KAM9402 C H21A 16:29:00
2067243 Balej Jiří KAM7201 C H35B 16:39:00
886274 Zimmerová Kateřina KAM9850 B D21C 16:56:00
9005139 Jíra Tomáš KAM9802 A H21B 17:05:00
0 Kamererová Klára KAM9154 C D21C 17:24:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
682613 Nejezchleba Jiří KAS4600 C H70 15:12:00
682619 Nejezchlebová Věra KAS4551 C D70 15:30:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
6645 Valter Petr KBP4500 C H65 17:02:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2080933 Flašar Jan KCK5701 C H60B 15:10:00
(12)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
420401 Kováčiková Agáta KNC0452 C P1 15:00:00
420403 Holíková Zdena KNC6800 P1 15:00:00
52256 Holík Mirek KNC6400 P2 15:00:00
438614 Kováčiková Jolana KNC0051 C D18B 15:17:00
446355 Votavová Žofie KNC0250 B D16B 15:37:00
52265 Komersová Jana KNC6550 C D50B 15:58:00
52894 Votava Petr KNC6602 C H50B 16:02:00
2023962 Šilerová Zdena KNC5750 C D55B 16:02:00
7202873 Kopecká Eliška KNC9850 C D21C 16:28:00
515078 Kováčik Juro KNC9700 H21C 16:41:00
438604 Kováčiková Lenka KNC7000 D45C 17:12:00
253105 Votavová Renata KNC6452 C D50C 17:15:00
(15)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2090866 Rozsíval Martin KON1022 C HDR 15:00:00
2112772 Rozsívalová Petra KON8063 C P1 15:00:00
4634081 Ebnerová Alena KON1171 C HDR 15:00:00
515485 Ebnerová Eva KON8277 C D35B 15:29:00
433100 Grepl Ladislav KON6111 C H50B 15:38:00
52420 Dittrichová Lenka KON6285 C D50B 16:08:00
52412 Smičková Eva KON5887 C D55B 16:08:00
2090865 Rozsívalová Adéla KON0760 C D10 16:09:00
1418763 Benešová Petra KON7575 C D40C 16:11:00
52417 Hlavová Miroslava KON6389 C D50B 16:30:00
52416 Dittrichová Zuzana KON9175 C D21B 16:43:00
515153 Dittrichová Petra KON8787 C D21A 17:02:00
2020742 Vlachová Kateřina KON9898 B D21B 17:05:00
361996 Vlach Josef KON6431 C H50C 17:22:00
2020738 Vlachová Olga KON6969 C D45C 17:32:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2095976 Vých Luboš KOR7300 C P1 15:00:00
2095955 Výchová Veronika KOR0550 B D12B 15:28:00
(11)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2070850 Lišková Hana KPY6650 C P1 15:00:00
2800315 Míchalová Šárka KPY0050 B D18B 15:11:00
420417 Pavlíček Lubomír KPY7800 C H21C 15:31:00
682077 Liška Jindřich KPY6700 C H50B 15:34:00
1470170 Pavlíčková Hana KPY0450 B D14B 15:35:00
682095 Lišková Hana KPY9951 C D18B 15:41:00
2059735 Klomínský Václav KPY8700 C H21B 16:15:00
8580 Procházková Zuzana KPY8650 C D21A 16:32:00
7207361 Koldinský Jan KPY8506 C H21A 16:43:00
682670 Míchalová Marcela KPY6850 C D45B 17:11:00
301374 Dobeš Václav KPY5701 C H45B 17:14:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7207620 Novák Jakub KRE0201 B H16B 15:07:00
7207867 Pšenička Kryštof KRE0301 C H14B 15:26:00
7207776 Nováková Alena KRE7450 C D40B 17:04:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52643 Zavřel Michal KRN6804 C H21B 15:57:00
52627 Jiříčková Bětka KRN8383 C D21C 16:18:00
52625 Hrouza Jan KRN8100 C H35B 16:35:00
995815 Rychlá Pavlína KRN8559 C D21B 17:43:00
886824 Rychlý Pavel KRN8505 C H21A 17:45:00
(11)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53677 Klimenko Nikola KTA1251 C HDR 15:00:00
232359 Zemanová Alena KTA6351 C P1 15:00:00
232351 Kršková Lenka KTA8851 C P1 15:00:00
416338 Hudečková Alena KTA4351 C D70 15:28:00
2108878 Doleželová Jolana KTA1151 C D10N 16:03:00
5296 Doleželová Vendula KTA0751 C D10N 16:15:00
2108861 Doležel Tomáš KTA7701 C H35B 16:23:00
2080931 Krška Vojtěch KTA8901 C H21C 16:37:00
9101705 Hudečková Helena KTA6951 C D45B 16:49:00
53676 Klimenko Igor KTA8008 C H35B 17:15:00
416339 Hudeček Jaroslav KTA6501 C H50C 17:46:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2051522 Koditek Jonáš KUO0101 B H16B 15:13:00
920673 Procházka Pavel KUO6901 C H45C 15:14:00
2075693 Nováková Markéta KUO0099 C D18B 15:49:00
52322 Štěpánek Milan KUO8301 C H21C 16:11:00
51752 Mutinský Viktor KUO6501 C H50B 16:12:00
2087714 Brožková Lucie KUO0151 B D16B 16:23:00
920657 Skalický Johan KUO9901 B H18B 16:25:00
980350 Koblížek Kamil KUO8001 C H35B 16:59:00
51751 Mutinská Zdeňka KUO6499 C D50C 17:01:00
980351 Paukert Lukáš KUO9801 A H21B 17:13:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2067260 Škrabálek Jan KYL7000 C H21B 16:25:00
9005224 Navrátil Marek KYL7100 C H21B 16:41:00
0 Navrátil Sam KYL0500 C H12B 17:12:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8805 Nosál Stanislav LBE4600 C H70 15:14:00
7201767 Bialeková Martina LBE7350 C D40B 17:08:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52088 Stejskal Ondřej LBM8801 C P2 15:00:00
52050 Štěpánek Jiří LBM5401 C H60B 15:34:00
2113045 Salajková Věra LBM5558 C D60 16:29:00
331008 Štěpánková Petra LBM8651 C D21C 16:32:00
(37)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
218971 Slámová Julie LCE1051 C HDR 15:00:00
52677 Macka Sebastián LCE1112 C HDR 15:00:00
218987 Slámová Alena LCE8253 C P1 15:00:00
2032130 Macková Petra LCE8560 C P2 15:00:00
2091534 Sláma Lumír LCE8103 C P2 15:00:00
51609 Zicha Jiří LCE7708 C P2 15:00:00
9102568 Bednaříková Sára LCE0252 A D16B 15:17:00
7208226 Nevěřilová Kateřina LCE0254 B D16B 15:23:00
7207020 Špendlíková Kamila LCE0051 B D18B 15:25:00
0 Mudrák Matouš LCE0901 C H10N 15:29:00
2091521 Ressová Tereza LCE0052 A D18B 15:37:00
889308 Mudrák Štěpán LCE9601 R H21E 15:43:00
52694 Ferdusová Eva LCE6461 C D50B 15:54:00
889303 Hubáček Jaroslav LCE6311 C H50B 15:56:00
52698 Vlažná Mirka LCE5852 C D55B 15:58:00
52701 Slezáková Jitka LCE6351 C D50B 16:02:00
9102885 Hubáčková Dagmar LCE0351 A D16B 16:03:00
9201824 Hubáček Michal LCE9301 R H21E 16:13:00
889289 Vavrysová Iva LCE6359 C D50B 16:14:00
303927 Klusáček Matěj LCE8903 C H21A 16:15:00
2053585 Bitto Maxim LCE0003 B H18B 16:21:00
2080838 Sláma Šimon LCE0502 B H12B 16:26:00
889301 Slezák Libor LCE6207 C H55B 16:28:00
553457 Vavrys Johan LCE9302 C H21E 16:29:00
331216 Panovec Kryštof LCE0011 A H18B 16:31:00
889302 Hubáčková Dagmar LCE6569 C D50B 16:36:00
515424 Slezák Jiří LCE9001 C H21A 16:37:00
0 Mudrák Šimon LCE0601 C H12B 16:44:00
52702 Plášek Martin LCE6118 C H55B 16:52:00
889305 Jirčáková Martina LCE8951 C D21A 16:52:00
52709 Botiková Daniela LCE9158 C D21C 16:58:00
303912 Müllerová Markéta LCE9453 C D21C 17:06:00
7203323 Mudrák Stanislav LCE6701 C H40B 17:08:00
682377 Bencúr Juraj LCE7701 C H21A 17:19:00
361921 Čermáková Magdalena LCE9155 R D21E 17:28:00
7210065 Vlažný Jakub LCE9102 C H21B 17:45:00
52707 Vlažný Jan LCE8901 C H21B 17:51:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
301524 Zenkerová Miluše LCV4550 C P1 15:00:00
253153 Krausová Marcela LCV7351 C D35B 15:59:00
(14)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2080841 Přibyl Adam LDC9100 C P1 15:00:00
2075636 Přibyl Luboš LDC6600 C P2 15:00:00
7410753 Pospíšil Jaromír LDC5301 C H60B 15:20:00
232341 Pospíšilová Jana LDC4451 C D70 15:34:00
232349 Vlková Soňa LDC9999 D55C 15:36:00
505131 Nehasilová Veronika LDC0350 C D14B 15:43:00
515463 Duben Jiří LDC8101 C H21C 15:57:00
8339 Duben Jiří LDC5601 C H55C 16:08:00
7700058 Vlk Josef LDC5801 C H55C 16:20:00
8342 Kolorenč Pavel LDC5101 C H65 16:20:00
7121314 Nehasilová Zuzana LDC7150 C D45B 16:27:00
7111213 Nehasil Vladislav LDC7101 C H45B 16:40:00
7070681 Dubnová Kateřina LDC8250 C D35C 17:14:00
232347 Dubnová Lenka LDC6651 C D50C 17:19:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
410732 Košek Ladislav LLI5903 C P2 15:00:00
1398995 Košková Anička LLI9550 C P2 15:00:00
7205022 Košek Jan LLI9801 B P2 15:00:00
7003006 Fürst Matouš LLI9603 E H21E 15:17:00
2085634 Košková Vlasta LLI6351 C D50B 16:24:00
436961 Fürst Aleš LLI6801 C H45B 16:54:00
2032126 Fürstová Katka LLI6950 C D45C 17:14:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2103794 Buriánek Michal LPM1100 C HDR 15:00:00
51165 Buriánek Kamil LPM7901 C P2 15:00:00
301721 Jiroušek Petr LPM7001 C H45C 15:08:00
416320 Hajšmanová Anna LPM0651 C D12B 15:54:00
2011846 Vejvodová Mirka LPM5750 C D50B 16:06:00
2070809 Hajšmanová Gábina LPM7351 C D40C 16:27:00
995826 Ryjáček Jan LPM8004 C H35C 16:32:00
(102)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9271 Froschová Magdaléna LPU1052 C HDR 15:00:00
2090838 Macháčková Eliška LPU1153 C HDR 15:00:00
426315 Valentová Veronika LPU1152 C HDR 15:00:00
515126 Zvěřinová Nina LPU1253 C HDR 15:00:00
2049515 Nekvapilová Zuzana LPU1159 C HDR 15:00:00
0 Kuhnová Šárka LPU1356 C HDR 15:00:00
9323 Šabatka Filip LPU1 HDR 15:00:00
0 Ježková Lenka LPU7254 C P1 15:00:00
301172 Malá Marie LPU4753 C P1 15:00:00
2070814 Kuhnová Karolina LPU7878 P1 15:00:00
0 Vinopalová Nikola LPU8589 P1 15:00:00
0 Šerá Dana LPU8489 P1 15:00:00
2035734 Krpatová Zuzana LPU7558 C P2 15:00:00
515170 Lučan Vladimír LPU7710 C P2 15:00:00
253351 Nekvapil Ondřej LPU7403 C P2 15:00:00
9344 Vinopal Vilém LPU8508 C P2 15:00:00
0 Rennét Ondřej LPU8039 P2 15:00:00
0 Valentová Zuzana LPU7853 C D35B 15:07:00
9201683 Krpata Michal LPU0403 B H14B 15:10:00
2108901 Macháček Lubomír LPU7515 C H40C 15:11:00
2091558 Ježek Martin LPU0701 C H10 15:13:00
416268 Málek Josef LPU3901 C H75 15:14:00
887920 Zvěřina Petr LPU8208 R H21E 15:15:00
7208094 Pušová Bára LPU0357 B D14B 15:17:00
2091562 Vališ Jan LPU7104 C H45C 15:18:00
886715 Udržal Tomáš LPU8002 E H21E 15:23:00
9258 Vávra Jaroslav LPU4601 C H70 15:24:00
2070811 Haasová Klára LPU0655 B D12B 15:24:00
2096141 Ježek Vojtěch LPU0408 C H14B 15:24:00
253352 Valach Petr LPU6505 C H50B 15:30:00
9334 Čepelka Petr LPU4701 C H70 15:30:00
2049547 Kuhn Vojtěch LPU0404 C H14B 15:32:00
1080493 Čermák Jan LPU9301 C H21E 15:33:00
7807223 Kříž Libor LPU7804 C H21B 15:35:00
410784 Haasová Renata LPU7960 C D35B 15:37:00
232607 Frosch Vítek LPU0801 C H10 15:37:00
9317 Fukátko Petr LPU8503 C H21C 15:37:00
51105 Knap Jan LPU5101 C H60B 15:38:00
897364 Peterová Jana LPU0057 A D18B 15:39:00
7209277 Roudný Václav LPU6102 C H50B 15:42:00
9256 Fridrich Jaroslav LPU4501 C H70 15:42:00
2032380 Rusin Jan LPU0008 A H21B 15:43:00
9234 Juračka Vojtěch LPU5404 C H60B 15:44:00
9247 Kubíková Květa LPU4752 C D70 15:44:00
2112731 Nekvapil Lukáš LPU0705 C H10 15:45:00
2025379 Žák Jan LPU9802 A H21B 15:47:00
889299 Kubelka Tomáš LPU9307 E H21E 15:49:00
2091559 Vališ Jan LPU0210 C H16B 15:53:00
9296 Kokaislová Eva LPU7956 C D21B 15:53:00
9653 Fencl Jiří LPU6301 C H50B 15:54:00
2045220 Kuhnová Alžběta LPU0652 C D12B 15:56:00
9249 Nádvorníková Tereza LPU8953 D21B 15:57:00
2070815 Haas Filip LPU0401 B H14B 15:58:00
51107 Valentová Kateřina LPU0852 C D10N 15:59:00
1403417 Lenner Miroslav LPU8605 C H21B 16:01:00
9260 Farář Václav LPU5201 C H65 16:04:00
436429 Kellnerová Stanislava LPU4950 C D65 16:06:00
2025339 Valenta Miloslav LPU7712 C H35C 16:06:00
9867 Macl Jan LPU9102 C H21C 16:07:00
7200598 Doleželová Kateřina LPU9558 C D21B 16:09:00
7202872 Roudný Martin LPU0002 A H21B 16:13:00
981816 Hovorka Lukáš LPU9001 C H21E 16:15:00
7207061 Roudný Václav LPU0001 A H18B 16:19:00
2011790 Volák Ondřej LPU0010 A H21B 16:19:00
2053588 Udržalová Pavla LPU8552 C D21E 16:22:00
515487 Grundmann Jan LPU9410 C H21E 16:23:00
2035743 Macháčková Tereza LPU0951 C D10N 16:25:00
253357 Kolešová Helena LPU8857 C D21A 16:26:00
2032164 Sáňka Bedřich LPU5102 C H65 16:26:00
2070827 Fencl Jonáš LPU9902 A H21B 16:29:00
2049548 Kuhn Jiří LPU7718 C H35C 16:30:00
515166 Nožka Radek LPU9005 E H21E 16:31:00
7201198 Fiala Petr LPU8701 C H21B 16:33:00
405957 Marešová Kristýna LPU9155 C D21C 16:34:00
9237 Juračková Jana LPU6051 C D55B 16:34:00
301183 Novotný Miroslav LPU5905 C H55B 16:36:00
2025376 Václavek Jan LPU7816 C H35B 16:37:00
9290 Novotná Jiřina LPU5654 C D60 16:39:00
9278 Lennerová Hana LPU8952 C D21B 16:41:00
1006614 Klimplová Alena LPU5551 C D60 16:43:00
7207503 Klimplová Zuzana LPU8151 C D21C 16:48:00
7202878 Zvěřinová Martina LPU8357 E D21E 16:48:00
9269 Šabatka Petr LPU8106 C H35B 16:49:00
886290 Kafka Miloš LPU8608 C H21B 16:49:00
425573 Julínková Dana LPU6555 C D45C 16:56:00
2059754 Kašparová Eva LPU7854 C D35C 17:00:00
1602634 Waněk Adam LPU9505 C H21A 17:03:00
515036 Procházková Michaela LPU8960 C D21C 17:04:00
9329 Šolcová Hana LPU7954 C D35C 17:06:00
2091545 Vališ Vojtěch LPU0512 B H12B 17:06:00
9257 Třasák Milan LPU5206 C H65 17:08:00
940318 Procházková Klára LPU9451 R D21E 17:10:00
9230 Fencl Petr LPU6901 C H35B 17:11:00
9294 Haas Karel LPU7304 C H21A 17:13:00
52171 Krtičková Anna LPU8484 D21C 17:16:00
301173 Fenclová Marta LPU7667 E D21E 17:16:00
9316 Knapová Iva LPU6052 C D45B 17:23:00
2070817 Ježek Vladimír LPU7311 C H40B 17:24:00
51183 Roudná Eva LPU6554 C D50C 17:27:00
253360 Kokaisl Tomáš LPU7820 C H21B 17:29:00
301633 Klimpl Petr LPU5401 C H60C 17:30:00
1602619 Koleš Jan LPU8610 C H21B 17:37:00
(23)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52918 Šašek Jan LTP0301 C P1 15:00:00
436962 Šašek Jan LTP7308 C P2 15:00:00
232917 Šašek Jakub LTP0801 C HDR 15:00:00
420453 Haslinger Leopold LTP0403 C H14B 15:08:00
7200331 Bílý Jakub LTP0104 A H16B 15:09:00
7202578 Lošťáková Sára LTP0650 C D12B 15:18:00
897359 Riby Philip LTP0702 C H10 15:33:00
232536 Kruschinová Jana LTP0551 C D12B 15:50:00
897367 Riby Thomas LTP0202 C H16B 15:57:00
899153 Kovář Boris LTP6710 C H50B 15:58:00
7202864 Lošťáková Ivana LTP7758 C D35B 16:09:00
7208240 Eiselt Miloš LTP5802 C H55C 16:14:00
7208219 Eiselt Jan LTP8801 C H21B 16:23:00
682083 Lošťáková Ela LTP0951 C D10 16:23:00
7205026 Kovářová Alena LTP6151 C D55B 16:26:00
51279 Bílý Petr LTP6805 C H45B 16:26:00
7202857 Pavlová Martina LTP0151 B D16B 16:31:00
420454 Šimek Vojtěch LTP0601 C H12B 16:58:00
7205009 Riby Kateřina LTP7252 C D45B 16:59:00
682112 Kruschina Jan LTP7202 C H45B 17:12:00
887611 Šimek Stanislav LTP6602 C H50C 17:36:00
7200344 Kovářová Lenka LTP9750 R D21A 17:38:00
7200337 Pavel Petr LTP6806 C H45B 17:38:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2060203 Paurová Lenka LTU7599 D40C 16:13:00
7201808 Hindráková Martina LTU6451 C D50B 16:34:00
301646 Killar Marek LTU6801 C H45B 16:38:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
232019 Zelinka Jiří MBM8740 C H21E 15:13:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51769 Minchev Ivan MFP5700 C H60B 15:32:00
410727 Forst Albert MFP0901 C H10N 15:35:00
443075 Sieglová Dagmar MFP7050 C D45B 16:13:00
410387 Pelikánová Lucie MFP6950 C D45B 16:47:00
2079501 Forstová Lenka MFP6850 C D45B 17:17:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51691 Tomaščin Jaroslav MKP5800 C H55B 16:34:00
(9)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
416176 Jelínková Radka MLA6951 C P1 15:00:00
2073704 Bartošová Marie MLA0451 B D14B 15:19:00
51611 Sklenář Jan MLA4201 C H75 15:22:00
1421913 Bartoš Václav MLA0101 B H16B 15:23:00
1421911 Bartošová Jana MLA7051 C D35B 15:23:00
1421923 Milota Břetislav MLA0300 C H14B 15:50:00
1421912 Bartoš Luděk MLA6701 C H50B 15:50:00
416175 Sklenářová Jana MLA6258 C D55B 16:00:00
9101679 Milota Josef MLA5801 C H55B 16:22:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51374 Diener Herbert MOV4101 C H75 15:12:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
20736720 Bejr Zdeněk NPA8401 C H21B 15:29:00
7203468 Hušková Eva NPA5754 C D55B 16:16:00
7003002 Zikmund Zdeněk NPA6705 C H21B 17:17:00
7201810 Píšová Monika NPA8151 C D21A 17:34:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
416348 Bouček Jakub OCB9501 C P1 15:00:00
410400 Ash Kristina OCB0051 C P1 15:00:00
51410 Bouček Václav OCB4101 C H75 15:08:00
51432 Boučková Ludmila OCB4351 C D70 15:32:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
303918 Himmel Petr OKP6500 C P1 15:00:00
681852 Balusková Ida OKP7350 C D40B 17:10:00
51681 Nováková Marie OKP6953 C D45C 17:28:00
51679 Novák Ivo OKP6200 C H45B 17:36:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
49370 Knotek Kamil OLP5701 C H60C 17:34:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7204996 Štěpán Marek OOL8900 C H21C 15:17:00
307337 Višňa Milan OOL5904 C H55C 16:02:00
7207357 Typltová Hana OOL8750 C D21C 17:00:00
7207346 Šnyrch Marek OOL8700 C H21C 17:09:00
7207354 Štěpánová Petra OOL8950 C D21C 17:22:00
1400440 Pilc Oldřich OOL5100 C H60C 17:26:00
(11)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52776 Švidrnochová Nela OOP0950 C HDR 15:00:00
52758 Pietraszková Hana OOP1050 C HDR 15:00:00
436422 Švidrnochová Eliška OOP0451 B D14B 15:13:00
49416 Rychlý Miloš OOP5302 C H60B 15:22:00
232338 Hrabicová Iva OOP6150 C D55C 15:34:00
682681 Pietraszek Martin OOP8100 C H35C 16:08:00
2092383 Pietraszková Zuzana OOP0750 C D10N 16:23:00
49301 Ševčík Břetislav OOP5001 C H65 16:28:00
2060211 Švidrnochová Hana OOP7751 C D35C 17:04:00
2049558 Ryšavý Jiří OOP5803 C H55B 17:06:00
2112733 Kociánová Eva OOP6750 C D50C 17:13:00
(15)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2064774 Pazderník Petr OPI7301 C P1 15:00:00
2801033 Velát Vojtěch OPI0400 C H14B 15:06:00
2091517 Houserová Tereza OPI0156 C D16B 15:19:00
2088160 Šmahel Tadeáš OPI1000 C H10N 15:19:00
2091527 Simonová Eliška OPI0351 C D14B 15:25:00
2064775 Pazderník Tomáš OPI0800 C H10 15:25:00
2091533 Bican Martin OPI0101 C H16B 15:35:00
2088153 Kahudová Dominika OPI0158 C D16B 15:35:00
2091535 Valenta Adam OPI0102 B H16B 15:45:00
2064771 Pazderníková Jana OPI0452 C D14B 15:59:00
2091528 Karbusová Kateřina OPI0052 C D18B 15:59:00
2091523 Winzigová Gabriela OPI0157 C D16B 16:01:00
2080834 Velátová Lucie OPI0750 C D10N 16:37:00
2103772 Šmahel Lukáš OPI7800 C H35B 16:51:00
434813 Blažek Vojtěch OPI8700 C H21B 17:03:00
(18)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53154 Stoklasová Markéta OSN7555 C P1 15:00:00
51991 Kovačičová Ivona OSN6850 C P1 15:00:00
2080908 Stoklasová Zuzana OSN0454 B P2 15:00:00
9306 Stoklasa Radek OSN7500 C P2 15:00:00
436927 Pilná Anna OSN1151 C HDR 15:00:00
7203325 Stoklasová Daniela OSN0055 B D18B 15:27:00
436958 Pilná Klára OSN0452 B D14B 15:41:00
551995 Kamenický Jeroným OSN9549 C H21E 15:45:00
8000321 Nechanický Jan OSN0200 A H16B 15:49:00
416210 Zrníková Adéla OSN0099 A D18B 15:55:00
53602 Janíčková Jolana OSN0777 C D10 16:13:00
7205006 Nechanický Pavel OSN7209 C H45B 16:30:00
8001989 Wurzelová Hana OSN8972 C D21A 16:42:00
53603 Janíčková Jitka OSN7356 C D40C 16:49:00
7205038 Nechanická Daniela OSN7557 C D40B 16:52:00
8006005 Wurzel Břetislav OSN6005 C H55B 16:58:00
53428 Kovačič Marek OSN6600 C H45B 17:02:00
981804 Vališová Martina OSN9696 C D21E 17:06:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2067303 Král Martin OTK0100 C P1 15:00:00
331069 Králová Věra OTK7151 C P1 15:00:00
330673 Klímová Markéta OTK0950 C HDR 15:00:00
331534 Klíma Robert OTK0202 C H16B 15:05:00
433083 Šidla Antonín OTK4601 C H70 15:20:00
425524 Šiška Oto OTK7202 C H40C 15:43:00
433087 Müller Tomáš OTK9901 B H18B 16:33:00
2067304 Klímová Barbora OTK7251 C D40C 16:35:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53539 Tršová Daniela PBM7375 C HDR 15:00:00
52027 Robotka Libor PBM5303 C H60B 15:30:00
682097 Trš Lubomír PBM7302 C H40B 16:50:00
52061 Kheil Radim PBM7301 C H40B 17:16:00
(30)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7051263 Buzek Martin PGP8401 C H21C 15:09:00
515110 Procházka Jan PGP8407 E H21E 15:11:00
2085586 Ryšavá Magdalena PGP7650 C D35B 15:11:00
9418870 Flašar Jan PGP8610 R H21E 15:25:00
7300279 Jandera Kryštof PGP0700 C H10 15:29:00
2099511 Kabát Martin PGP0408 B H14B 15:30:00
7207777 Škarková Kateřina PGP9955 B D18B 15:35:00
52096 Dvořáková Ladislava PGP4451 C D70 15:36:00
51274 Dvořák Jaromír PGP4601 C H70 15:36:00
7209346 Veselý Jakub PGP9503 C H21E 15:39:00
515038 Sysel Ondřej PGP8302 C H21B 15:49:00
7201197 Sieglová Eliška PGP9954 A D18B 15:51:00
438628 Janderová Barbora PGP0251 C D16B 15:53:00
515161 Sysel Ctibor PGP8700 C H21E 16:01:00
897393 Kolář Matyáš PGP0304 B H14B 16:08:00
502088 Landovský Jakub PGP9601 R H21E 16:17:00
995832 Matějů Martina PGP8556 R D21E 16:18:00
7201194 Hasal Martin PGP9804 B H21C 16:31:00
682623 Matějů Luboš PGP7601 C H21E 16:37:00
9200533 Bartoš Vojtěch PGP9809 B H21A 16:39:00
331157 Uhlíř Marek PGP9405 C H21B 16:45:00
2084951 Bartaloš Tomáš PGP8010 C H21C 16:53:00
7003042 Kožinová Zuzana PGP9650 C D21E 16:58:00
301700 Slavíková Lucie PGP9150 C D21A 17:04:00
995836 Uhlíková Tereza PGP9162 C D21A 17:08:00
2086527 Dlouhý Aleš PGP0502 B H12B 17:10:00
899152 Nemšovský Petr PGP7602 C H40B 17:14:00
52106 Marečková Edita PGP8853 C D21C 17:20:00
2084985 Bartalošová Jana PGP8154 C D21B 17:21:00
1407423 Slavíková Silvie PGP9751 E D21A 17:40:00
(19)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7202881 Souček Pavel PHK5503 C P2 15:00:00
25184 Vykysalý František PHK3002 C H85 15:06:00
2113356 Jelínek František PHK0900 C H10N 15:07:00
9369 Hlaváčková Petra PHK0052 C D18B 15:23:00
886259 Zelenka Tomáš PHK9001 C H21E 15:31:00
2045215 Mašata Matěj PHK9601 R H21E 15:37:00
553448 Azeb Karim PHK9110 C H21B 15:55:00
2113479 Jelínková Eva PHK0953 C D10N 16:11:00
2059745 Hlaváček Lubomír PHK6401 C H50B 16:24:00
1700076 Čepová Daniela PHK8951 E D21E 16:28:00
7207347 Kosová Denisa PHK9150 E D21E 16:32:00
1394262 Rollier Baptiste PHK8200 E H21E 16:35:00
981820 Azebová Nina PHK8855 C D21A 16:58:00
2073754 Hlaváček Pavel PHK0601 C H12B 17:02:00
9399 Kadeřávek Petr PHK7605 C H21A 17:15:00
8005907 Rollier Monika PHK8051 E D21A 17:18:00
9930312 Kamenická Kateřina PHK9353 C D21A 17:22:00
301191 Hlaváčková Renata PHK7060 C D45C 17:22:00
995893 Svobodová Lenka PHK9551 C D21A 17:28:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7412075 Trhlík Tomáš PLU7407 C H40C 15:31:00
49873 Soldánová Pavlína PLU0999 C D10N 16:05:00
995816 Otrubová Johana PLU7852 C D35B 16:07:00
52482 Otrubová Karolína PLU0888 C D10N 16:13:00
2035148 Otruba Karel PLU7917 C H21B 16:51:00
515418 Matyšek Bronislav PLU7823 C H21C 16:59:00
2067929 Krtička Jan PLU7931 C H21B 17:09:00
52490 Matyšek Radoslav PLU8007 C H21B 17:15:00
49883 Vidmuchová Martina PLU7171 C D45B 17:15:00
1012269 Trávníček Jan PLU7501 C H21B 17:39:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8830 Mikuš Oldřich PTE8204 C H21C 15:25:00
8829 Boháčová Lucie PTE8771 C D21B 16:11:00
8824 Dušek Václav PTE7619 C H35C 16:20:00
7207859 Klváček Aleš PTE8527 C H21C 16:29:00
8831 Mikušová Ivana PTE8365 C D21C 16:36:00
52485 Krejčí Lenka PTE8350 C D21C 17:18:00
8823 Zavadilová Zdeňka PTE8689 C D21C 17:28:00
8843 Zavadilová Simona PTE8485 C D21C 17:32:00
(13)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
49811 Nechuta Milan PZR7007 C H45C 15:10:00
2052352 Poláček Tomáš PZR0102 B H16B 15:17:00
2087700 Kopecký Jan PZR0202 B H16B 15:21:00
2088199 Polanská Nelly PZR0152 B D16B 15:29:00
220400 Doleželová Anna PZR0651 C D12B 16:04:00
410374 Suková Renata PZR7352 C D40C 16:19:00
51994 Pospíšil Jaromír PZR4417 C H65 16:24:00
438601 Doleželová Iva PZR7171 C D45B 16:29:00
49824 Hladílek Jan PZR8814 C H21B 16:31:00
2075659 Nechutová Alena PZR6969 C D45C 16:58:00
2052393 Poláčková Bohuslava PZR7070 C D45C 17:04:00
410394 Suk Marek PZR6701 C H50C 17:28:00
2023807 Kříž Pavel PZR4800 C H60C 17:28:00
(21)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
49856 Toušová Zuzana RBK8556 C HDR 15:00:00
2067938 Pekárková Radka RBK6767 C P1 15:00:00
232001 Touš Michal RBK8228 C P2 15:00:00
2111809 Matušková Jana RBK9999 C P2 15:00:00
52059 Ráb Martin RBK8307 C H21C 15:07:00
515193 Henek Michal RBK8605 C H21B 15:25:00
2032123 Žáček Matěj RBK9802 C H21C 15:49:00
981818 Kozumplíková Alice RBK8151 C D21B 15:59:00
2034070 Skládanková Tereza RBK8951 C D21B 16:15:00
52092 Henková Svatava RBK5454 C D60 16:17:00
682360 Šesták Jakub RBK9001 C H21B 16:21:00
7260027 Pekárková Monika RBK9252 C D21B 16:23:00
2015806 Moučková Andrea RBK9257 C D21B 16:33:00
219249 Šestáková Petra RBK9357 C D21B 16:39:00
52024 Jalový Vlastimil RBK8604 C H21C 16:43:00
2032122 Žáček Zbyněk RBK7101 C H40B 16:52:00
2102571 Pekárek Martin RBK0501 C H12B 16:54:00
416103 Tesařová Jitka RBK6451 C D40B 16:58:00
49900 Jalový Vlastimil RBK6120 C H50C 17:20:00
52078 Henek Milan RBK5307 C H60C 17:32:00
4643 Pekárek Aleš RBK6602 C H50C 17:44:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
889279 Vyhnálková Eva RIC7552 C D35B 15:13:00
2019236 Vyhnálková Marie RIC0151 A D16B 16:11:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
232535 Sedláčková Linda ROZ0050 B D18B 15:13:00
1415713 Jírová Monika ROZ7350 C D40C 16:15:00
7941 Jíra Filip ROZ0500 B H12B 16:48:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8964 Havlová Katka RUM0552 D12B 16:00:00
9004 Havlová Klára RUM0152 D16B 16:15:00
(20)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
49887 Fraj David RUZ0900 C HDR 15:00:00
232335 Fraj Oldřich RUZ7502 C P1 15:00:00
2092366 Frajová Kamila RUZ7950 C P1 15:00:00
2800299 Komín Petr RUZ7200 C H45C 15:06:00
897365 Kubálek Zdeněk RUZ5306 C H60B 15:14:00
2099490 Jelínek Kryštof RUZ0301 B H14B 15:20:00
51922 Jelínková Jana RUZ5552 C D55C 15:40:00
2087716 Gregor Jáchym RUZ0400 B H14B 15:42:00
129 Pittnerová Adéla RUZ0250 C D16B 16:13:00
0 Komínová Vendula RUZ0751 C D10N 16:19:00
2113360 Jelínek Filip RUZ0500 B H12B 16:24:00
361944 Kubešová Kristýna RUZ1050 C D10N 16:31:00
51920 Kodys Václav RUZ5105 C H65 16:44:00
7208083 Polednová Hana RUZ8051 C D21B 16:47:00
51838 Gregorová Julie RUZ0750 C D10 16:51:00
51923 Kubešová Eva RUZ8151 C D21B 16:53:00
2088726 Gregor Petr RUZ7500 C H40B 16:56:00
2070801 Hronová Iva RUZ6450 C D50C 17:09:00
2017679 Pittnerová Lenka RUZ7150 C D45C 17:34:00
51921 Jelínek Luboš RUZ5504 C H60C 17:42:00
(18)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
49682 Jágrová Aneta SBK0951 HDR 15:00:00
811213 Daněk František SBK1010 HDR 15:00:00
49655 Sluka Matouš SBK1414 HDR 15:00:00
1218410 Humlíček Tomáš SBK0101 C P1 15:00:00
103 Humlíčková Pavla SBK0451 C P1 15:00:00
410339 Jágr Jaroslav SBK7549 P2 15:00:00
8007503 Daňková Veronika SBK8151 C D35B 15:21:00
49683 Kolařík Zdeněk SBK5406 C H60B 15:36:00
49685 Kolaříková Věra SBK5251 C D65 16:02:00
53214 Sluka Miroslav SBK7207 C H35C 16:04:00
53205 Jágrová Vlasta SBK7789 C D40B 16:32:00
52076 Peťovský Jan SBK6201 C H40B 17:04:00
1985526 Beržinská Soňa SBK8554 C D21A 17:06:00
2102705 Buřt Vladimír SBK6301 C H40B 17:12:00
2045244 Dressler Jan SBK7911 C H21C 17:13:00
8008112 Daněk Roman SBK7541 C H40B 17:20:00
1919191 Urban Jan SBK7537 C H40B 17:28:00
920679 Csakvaryová Lenka SBK8383 C D21C 17:30:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51904 Blažek Václav SBR4701 C H70 15:26:00
(19)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51561 Bašusová Olga SCP1250 C HDR 15:00:00
2106749 Sliva Jan SCP7300 C H21C 15:05:00
2084946 Valášek Josef SCP4501 C H70 15:08:00
443066 Rakovec Miloš SCP4500 C H70 15:18:00
51554 Bašus Ondřej SCP1000 C H10N 15:33:00
219220 Lohrová Jarmila SCP4650 C D70 15:42:00
7260005 Hojná Silvie SCP7950 C D35B 15:43:00
682668 Kuc Radim SCP0400 B H14B 15:44:00
500289 Přeček Zdeněk SCP5200 C H65 16:00:00
52111 Hojný Oldřich SCP5201 C H65 16:10:00
336750 Zavadilová Naďa SCP5450 C D60 16:23:00
1413715 Hošek Ladislav SCP6001 C H55B 16:24:00
51773 Boudný Jan SCP7417 C H35B 16:25:00
7200592 Bašus Petr SCP7400 C H35B 16:29:00
7206545 Buriánek Jaromír SCP4700 C H65 16:36:00
8222227 Kavková Dana SCP6150 C D50B 16:42:00
442853 Lohr Ivo SCP6801 C H21B 16:47:00
8222225 Kavka Jiří SCP5900 C H55B 16:56:00
1007532 Kuc David SCP0600 C H12B 17:08:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
995807 Komanec Václav SHK8406 R H21E 15:57:00
995857 Chmelařová Michaela SHK9151 C D21A 17:30:00
(27)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7800087 Musil Pavel SJC7705 C P2 15:00:00
8946 Setínková Eva SJC8765 C P2 15:00:00
9005225 Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 C H75 15:10:00
2056270 Vejražková Róza SJC0151 A D16B 15:13:00
7207016 Prášil Ondřej SJC8401 C H21C 15:29:00
2075653 Matějková Barbora SJC0156 A D16B 15:31:00
2082909 Klacková Štěpánka SJC0253 B D16B 15:41:00
9996 Štál Jan SJC9601 C H21C 15:43:00
2053543 Tesař Zdeněk SJC7401 C H40C 15:45:00
2053544 Tesař Zdeněk SJC0401 B H14B 16:02:00
7719774 Janků Anna SJC0252 A D16B 16:07:00
515133 Lepšík Petr SJC8203 C H35C 16:16:00
7208206 Kochová Anna SJC0153 A D16B 16:17:00
7717777 Mrázek Jan SJC8102 E H21E 16:21:00
7778952 Knoblochová Kamila SJC8356 C D21B 16:21:00
2115001 Kazda Jiří SJC8006 C H21A 16:27:00
981842 Tomešová Daniela SJC8451 C D21B 16:31:00
2045221 Zikmund Zdeněk SJC9703 A H21A 16:35:00
2020719 Kazdová Jana SJC7752 C D21C 16:40:00
886513 Beneš Jan SJC8703 C H21E 16:41:00
7890000 Žaloudek Petr SJC8309 C H21A 16:41:00
4286 Holas Štěpán SJC8702 C H21A 16:45:00
896967 Tomeš Petr SJC7531 C H40B 16:48:00
2056264 Janků Radka SJC7353 C D40C 16:51:00
2056294 Janků Štěpán SJC0501 B H12B 17:14:00
7106922 Špicar Petr SJC8801 C H21A 17:37:00
2102079 Benešová Lucie SJC8951 C D21A 17:44:00
(53)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2025364 Komárková Radka SJH1151 C HDR 15:00:00
301356 Kubáková Laura SJH1550 C HDR 15:00:00
331439 Svitáková Ludmila SJH1152 C HDR 15:00:00
2103754 Rychtárik Jáchym SJH1201 C HDR 15:00:00
2096212 Blažek Vojtěch SJH1003 C HDR 15:00:00
336772 Kubák Martin ml. SJH9902 C P2 15:00:00
442882 Hojná Eliška SJH0052 A P2 15:00:00
0 Parkan Tomáš SJH0803 C H10 15:05:00
2103731 Rychtárik Tadeáš SJH0901 C H10N 15:09:00
2113492 Potužník Martin SJH7705 C H40C 15:09:00
2079509 Míchal Jakub SJH1001 C H10N 15:13:00
553451 Benešová Michaela SJH0651 C D12B 15:14:00
2096216 Blažek Cyril SJH0701 C H10 15:17:00
9200531 Gřunděl Ivan SJH4201 C H75 15:18:00
2067961 Beran Antonín SJH1101 C H10N 15:31:00
426377 Komárková Jindra SJH0453 B D14B 15:37:00
2088209 Kopenec Šimon SJH1002 C H10N 15:37:00
2079498 Nouza Petr SJH6501 C H50B 15:46:00
2096234 Sviták Václav SJH0801 C H10 15:47:00
2061857 Kubáková Nela SJH0451 B D14B 15:51:00
2051486 Blažková Kateřina SJH0252 A D16B 15:51:00
981817 Komárek Arnošt SJH7702 C H21B 15:51:00
51925 Tichá Jana SJH6451 C D50B 16:00:00
231209 Havlík Milan SJH6201 C H55C 16:00:00
2099718 Bubeníková Nicol SJH0853 C D10N 16:01:00
206416 Blažková Veronika SJH0551 B D12B 16:02:00
2035147 Beranová Jana SJH7851 C D35B 16:05:00
443062 Hojný Jáchym SJH0301 B H14B 16:06:00
2113490 Bubeníková Denisa SJH0852 C D10 16:11:00
2088158 Kopencová Anna SJH0752 C D10 16:17:00
442873 Nosek Vladimír SJH5901 C H55B 16:18:00
51929 Tichý Martin SJH6401 C H50B 16:22:00
2113481 Potužníková Eva SJH7652 C D40C 16:23:00
9101672 Benešová Iva SJH7051 C D45B 16:23:00
2113415 Potužníková Adéla SJH0754 C D10 16:27:00
2090840 Hojná Tereza SJH6951 C D45B 16:31:00
2087674 Beranová Marie SJH0951 C D10N 16:35:00
995845 Komárková Lenka SJH7651 C D40B 16:40:00
331118 Romanovský Alois SJH6101 C H55B 16:44:00
232404 Komárková Zbyňka SJH0751 C D10 16:49:00
2113419 Nouza Michal SJH0505 C H12B 16:50:00
2079508 Nouza Petr ml. SJH9300 C H21B 16:53:00
2067998 Blažková Markéta SJH7550 C D40C 16:53:00
2113478 Nouzová Alena SJH7151 C D45C 17:02:00
2113365 Blažek Zdeněk SJH7601 H35B 17:03:00
2096231 Míchal Jiří SJH7802 C H35B 17:09:00
2061793 Beran Pavel SJH7801 C H35B 17:13:00
2113418 Martínek Roman SJH7501 C H40B 17:18:00
51141 Kubičko Petr SJH6901 C H45B 17:18:00
331394 Blažek Petr SJH7402 C H40B 17:26:00
336767 Beneš Jan SJH7001 C H45B 17:26:00
2096259 Potužník Viktor SJH0504 B H12B 17:30:00
51140 Parkan Jiří SJH6801 C H45B 17:34:00
(29)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
301207 Kaňáková Petra SJI8751 C P1 15:00:00
500580 Prášil Marek SJI7313 R H21E 15:07:00
52969 Prášil Jakub SJI0702 C H10 15:09:00
361999 Orany Vojtěch SJI0401 B H14B 15:12:00
2088159 Prášil Adam SJI0901 C H10N 15:17:00
2059732 Srbová Michaela SJI0551 B D12B 15:26:00
7200599 Frýba Dominik SJI9702 A H21B 15:31:00
2103300 Venhoda Lukáš SJI0801 C H10N 15:41:00
7926 Panáček Jaroslav SJI6100 C H55C 15:58:00
7200364 Kafka Matěj SJI9903 A H21B 15:59:00
995881 Hrstková Dana SJI6051 C D50B 16:10:00
51770 Venhoda Matěj SJI0301 B H14B 16:10:00
889294 Orany Tomáš SJI7311 C H21C 16:23:00
336765 Vacková Anna SJI9854 C D21C 16:24:00
52337 Zeman Jaroslav SJI5901 C H55B 16:30:00
2059730 Srb Vladimír SJI7801 C H21A 16:33:00
52173 Paulíček Jiří SJI4911 C H65 16:34:00
2059733 Srb Vladimír SJI0701 C H12B 16:34:00
52192 Oranyová Sylva SJI0751 C D10 16:37:00
6607 Bořil Petr SJI6207 C H55B 16:40:00
52152 Prášil Aleš SJI7415 C H35B 16:57:00
1700080 Plíhal Tomáš SJI8509 C H21A 17:01:00
7003047 Kaňák Petr SJI6115 C H55B 17:04:00
301246 Beneš Vladimír SJI5801 C H55B 17:08:00
219243 Vacek Milan SJI6901 C H45B 17:16:00
888644 Prošek Michal SJI7823 C H21C 17:19:00
0 Kazdová Jana SJI6251 C D50C 17:25:00
7206548 Venhoda Milan SJI7104 C H35B 17:29:00
301273 Jirků Roman SJI8309 C H21A 17:49:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53507 Hlavatý Karel SJP4200 C H75 15:20:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
425530 Krajcar Ivo SKM9501 C H21B 15:39:00
7905090 Stachoň Zdeněk SKM8014 C H21B 17:21:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2059748 Nováková Svatava SKV5351 C D60 16:19:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
981813 Kolářová Michaela SLA7351 C D40B 17:12:00
887615 Kolář Tomáš SLA7103 C H35B 17:27:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51546 Chloupková Jana SLP5951 C D55B 16:04:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7722 Pološčuková Monika SMB6551 C D50C 17:07:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9630 Slavík Pavel SNA7349 C H40B 17:38:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2051485 Janderová Markéta SOB7750 C D40C 16:37:00
7300190 Jandera Tomáš SOB7300 C H40B 17:06:00
1396839 Choutka Jaroslav SOB6301 C H35B 17:21:00
7209786 Randík Jan SOB8703 C H21B 17:23:00
2067886 Randíková Magdaléna SOB8851 C D21A 17:26:00
53643 Choutková Lenka SOB6350 C D50C 17:33:00
7207854 Zákostelecký František SOB5501 C H60C 17:44:00
(11)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9798 Hrobař Rudolf SRK4702 C H70 15:10:00
9496 Zemánek Mikuláš SRK0201 B H16B 15:11:00
301103 Hauptfleisch Filip SRK9401 C H21C 15:11:00
2091541 Flegl Martin SRK0300 B H14B 15:18:00
2027222 Zemánek Miroslav SRK7401 C H40C 15:23:00
7204991 Šklíbová Jana SRK7651 C D35B 15:25:00
7207356 Kosová Tereza SRK0151 A D16B 15:47:00
7203465 Šklíbová Veronika SRK0153 A D16B 16:19:00
9796 Zemánková Eva SRK7452 C D40C 16:29:00
7204489 Šklíba Jan SRK7501 C H35B 16:53:00
7207351 Kosová Michaela SRK6752 C D45B 17:03:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7207366 Král Vojtěch SSU8841 E H21E 15:03:00
1007536 Poklop Martin SSU8802 E H21E 15:27:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7203461 Skoupá Vendula STE0152 B D16B 16:25:00
52506 Hepnar Luboš STE6307 C H45B 16:48:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2032180 Puš Roman STH7501 C H40C 15:07:00
(12)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
442867 Jirous Jiří TAP7201 C H40C 15:33:00
9201323 Ransdorf Jakub TAP9805 A H21B 15:53:00
515469 Zajíc Vítězslav TAP8610 C H21A 16:13:00
7778511 Makovský Jakub TAP8511 C H21E 16:27:00
7778650 Slotová Jarmila TAP8650 C D21C 16:44:00
442878 Kutálek Jan TAP8301 C H21C 16:47:00
515433 Hodek Michal TAP8808 C H21A 16:55:00
361934 Zajícová Markéta TAP9054 C D21B 16:59:00
232143 Cikhardt Jakub TAP8706 C H21C 17:21:00
7779755 Šimůnková Gabriela TAP9755 R D21E 17:24:00
7779702 Vlášek Jakub TAP9702 A H21A 17:25:00
416010 Zamazalová Kateřina TAP9053 C D21E 17:40:00
(41)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2103788 Vedrová Anika TBM1351 C HDR 15:00:00
230663 Hájek Vojtěch TBM1201 C HDR 15:00:00
2103778 Hájek Štěpán TBM0804 C H10 15:07:00
2067204 Fuchsová Ema TBM0653 C D12B 15:12:00
2083369 Dušek Vladimír TBM7400 C H40C 15:13:00
232732 Hlaváčová Lucie TBM0660 C D12B 15:16:00
2067208 Fuchs Jan TBM7101 C H40C 15:17:00
53264 Kligl Vladislav TBM6910 C H40C 15:21:00
2042517 Kligl Radim TBM0103 A H16B 15:25:00
52680 Mudrák Pavel TBM6900 C H40C 15:25:00
410323 Miková Lenka TBM0460 B D14B 15:31:00
232389 Dušková Tereza TBM0554 B D12B 15:40:00
301281 Mika Ladislav TBM6801 C H40C 15:41:00
2083392 Doušková Hana TBM0659 B D12B 15:44:00
7207618 Doušek Tomáš TBM0401 B H14B 15:48:00
7080127 Denemarek Max TBM0800 C H10 15:49:00
438603 Vedrová Ela TBM0357 B D14B 15:55:00
515009 Kozák Osvald TBM8201 R H21E 16:03:00
7201210 Sedlář Jan TBM0010 A H18B 16:17:00
49669 Kavan Tomáš TBM8603 C H21C 16:17:00
515006 Kozáková Zdenka TBM7952 R D21E 16:20:00
515497 Hlaváčová Anežka TBM0199 A D16B 16:29:00
2067206 Fuchs Marek TBM0603 C H12B 16:32:00
301247 Procházková Helena TBM5351 C D60 16:33:00
2067215 Doušková Vlasta TBM7060 C D45B 16:35:00
446444 Vedra Tobiáš TBM0621 C H12B 16:42:00
2083409 Klíčová Kateřina TBM7658 C D40B 16:44:00
49656 Hlaváčová Šárka TBM7258 C D45B 16:51:00
682073 Nečas David TBM7611 C H40B 16:54:00
53269 Hájek Ondřej TBM7511 C H35B 17:05:00
2067207 Fuchsová Marcela TBM7260 C D45B 17:05:00
53256 Zabloudil Pavel TBM5003 C H65 17:10:00
53270 Miková Iva TBM7071 C D45B 17:13:00
320135 Procházka Jan TBM4907 C H65 17:14:00
53242 Milán Pavel TBM7227 C H35B 17:17:00
53288 Lukášová Lenka TBM6653 C D45C 17:18:00
232377 Mudrák Daniel TBM0629 C H12B 17:20:00
2067216 Kliglová Radka TBM7261 C D45C 17:24:00
53235 Minařík Luboš TBM5711 C H21C 17:25:00
53247 Hlaváč Jiří TBM6116 C H35B 17:25:00
436405 Vedra David TBM7402 C H35B 17:33:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
301187 Pokorný Karel TCB4701 C H70 15:06:00
515069 Princ David TCB6901 C H45B 16:34:00
52184 Pokorná Eva TCB5751 C D60 16:47:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2102815 Městková Lucie TEP7850 C D35B 15:35:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2104590 Lesák Marek TJN0811 C H10 15:19:00
2085591 Lesák Ondřej TJN0306 B H14B 16:00:00
7207342 Strachota Petr TJN8700 C H21A 16:19:00
207863 Lesáková Věra TJN7152 C D45B 16:53:00
1969696 Kobr Tomáš TJN8901 C H21A 17:41:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51332 Ryšavý Vít TJP4700 C H70 15:22:00
301536 Pecharová Michaela TJP6550 C D35B 15:55:00
51329 Paukert Milan TJP5000 C H65 16:50:00
8861 Peterka František TJP4900 C H65 17:04:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Urbaczka Matěj TRI9600 P2 15:00:00
8667 Kovářová Tereza TRI9756 B D21C 16:22:00
2073753 Holesz Sebastian TRI9902 B H18B 16:23:00
887630 Argaláš Michal TRI9301 R H21E 16:39:00
2060276 Argalášová Kateřina TRI9750 R D21A 16:40:00
2073746 Tesařová Jana TRI9751 R D21A 16:44:00
7208088 Szarzecová Lucie TRI9850 A D21B 16:51:00
2102776 Walach Ondřej TRI9601 C H21A 17:07:00
49395 Gazda Viktor TRI9203 C H21B 17:27:00
2073724 Sabelová Markéta TRI9656 R D21A 17:32:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2102564 Oulická Hana TRT5350 C D55C 15:42:00
51989 Blecha Ladislav TRT5100 C H65 16:32:00
(25)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2016320 Kříž Jan TTR1201 C HDR 15:00:00
52247 Dvořáčková Eliška TTR0951 C HDR 15:00:00
232322 Prášil Šimon TTR0901 C H10N 15:11:00
52240 Dvořáček Jan TTR7701 C H40C 15:19:00
515159 Kříž Lukáš TTR8201 C H21B 15:33:00
53153 Dvořáček Jan TTR0701 C H10 15:41:00
52251 Koudelný Jiří TTR5401 C H60B 15:42:00
7300192 Nešpor Jan TTR0101 B H16B 15:43:00
4538 Palát Bohuslav TTR0201 B H16B 15:59:00
52239 Nešporová Marie TTR0351 C D14B 16:01:00
49689 Nešporová Terezie TTR0852 C D10 16:21:00
2084938 Palát Přemek TTR0601 C H12B 16:22:00
52253 Orálková Libuše TTR5351 C D60 16:27:00
515158 Křížová Lenka TTR8551 C D21A 16:30:00
52252 Orálek Miroslav TTR5201 C H65 16:38:00
0 Prášilová Mirka TTR7451 C D40C 16:39:00
52242 Nešporová Marie TTR7251 C D45B 16:39:00
1988888 Píro Matěj TTR8802 C H21B 16:43:00
4673 Palátová Lenka TTR7551 C D40C 16:47:00
224888 Dvořáčková Jana TTR8154 C D35C 16:50:00
995847 Nešpor Jan TTR6101 C H55B 17:00:00
52248 Nešpor Jiří TTR0502 C H12B 17:00:00
52237 Syslová Iva TTR6151 C D50C 17:05:00
51771 Prášil Tomáš TTR0501 B H12B 17:32:00
52235 Sysel Svatobor TTR6202 C H50C 17:38:00
(12)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8627110 Schulhof Jan TUR8900 R P1 15:00:00
9001001 Horák Patrik TUR9502 R P1 15:00:00
682110 Švarcová Lenka TUR6457 C P2 15:00:00
7677777 Baier Martin TUR7603 R H21E 15:51:00
303959 Tvrdková Eva TUR5151 C D65 16:00:00
682108 Švarc Jiří TUR6204 C H55C 16:12:00
9935817 Kochová Nikola TUR9358 C D21E 16:34:00
8086808 Wolf Daniel TUR9100 C H21E 16:43:00
515082 Kořínek Jindřich TUR8406 C H21A 16:49:00
7205003 Omová Michaela TUR8153 E D21E 17:08:00
51283 Tvrdek Vojtěch TUR4949 C H65 17:12:00
876522 Krafková Lucie TUR8650 E D21E 17:20:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
20162 Žemlík Eduard TUV0901 C H10N 15:21:00
232388 Šritr Martin TUV6802 C H45B 17:22:00
(48)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52223 Mašláň Prokop TZL1005 C HDR 15:00:00
8411 Mašláňová Ema TZL0955 C HDR 15:00:00
53886 Pekárek David TZL1000 C HDR 15:00:00
207823 Jelínková Dagmar TZL5757 C P1 15:00:00
53128 Kurfürst Matyáš TZL0804 C HDR 15:00:00
0 Beran Matouš TZL1301 C HDR 15:00:00
2070844 Slováček Rudolf TZL5402 C H60B 15:06:00
7752223 Pekárková Eva TZL7653 C D35B 15:09:00
52212 Slováček Ondřej TZL0902 C H10 15:21:00
7203464 Podmolík Jonáš TZL0001 A H21C 15:21:00
53370 Krajča Pavel TZL5705 C H60B 15:26:00
53838 Žaludková Miroslava TZL5954 C D55C 15:38:00
53339 Slováčková Věra TZL8181 C D35B 15:41:00
886701 Kašpar Michal TZL9308 C H21B 15:45:00
218977 Chovanec Václav TZL0201 A H16B 15:47:00
331362 Matulíková Aneta TZL0050 B D18B 15:47:00
53129 Kurfürstová Irena TZL8053 C D35B 15:49:00
7053853 Batani Valeria TZL0550 B D12B 15:52:00
681864 Schäfer Jan TZL9301 C H21C 15:55:00
8930 Horynová Eva TZL5254 C D65 16:04:00
7208084 Mikel David TZL9703 A H21E 16:05:00
436954 Čeleďová Justýna TZL0152 B D16B 16:05:00
7053354 Batani Valentina TZL0551 B D12B 16:06:00
920662 Koláriková Lucie TZL9451 C D21B 16:07:00
8931 Krejčík Jiří TZL8301 C H21E 16:09:00
52342 Schäferová Jana TZL6566 C D50B 16:12:00
53343 Krajčová Věra TZL5856 D55B 16:12:00
2084933 Slováček Tomáš TZL8002 C H21A 16:17:00
2025335 Šiška Petr TZL9801 A H21B 16:17:00
2070831 Pekárek Tobias TZL0502 B H12B 16:18:00
7203466 Podmolík Josef TZL9701 A H21C 16:19:00
53342 Cetkovská Alena TZL6263 C D55B 16:22:00
7995797 Dlabaja Štěpán TZL8508 R H21E 16:25:00
7209281 Batani Hana TZL7351 C D40B 16:36:00
7209288 Schäfer Michal TZL6304 C H45B 16:36:00
53313 Mašláňová Hana TZL7979 C D21A 16:38:00
7209285 Jelínek Vít TZL5102 C H65 16:40:00
426400 Chovancová Jana TZL7352 C D40B 16:46:00
7848411 Pekárek Evžen TZL7007 C H21A 16:51:00
53143 Vrubel Karel TZL6401 C H45B 16:52:00
2083393 Beranová Kristína TZL8553 C D21C 16:54:00
2032161 Chovancová Zuzana TZL9754 R D21E 16:54:00
1400424 Mašláň Jakub TZL7801 C H21C 16:55:00
9416043 Krejčíková Marie TZL9252 C D21B 16:55:00
7170894 Jeřábková Jitka TZL9453 C D21E 17:00:00
1396260 Jelínek Petr TZL4902 C H65 17:00:00
52220 Beran Pavel TZL7920 C H21C 17:01:00
7209287 Nečas Rudolf TZL5703 C H45B 17:04:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2075671 Jadviščok Ladislav UOL7700 C H40C 15:05:00
52440 Jadviščok Ladislav UOL5101 C H65 16:48:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51465 Kula Jiří VAM6100 C H55C 16:10:00
416317 Kulová Jana VAM6550 C D50C 17:29:00
(30)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Šedivá Kristýna VBM1252 HDR 15:00:00
53679 Rouš Pavel VBM8102 C H21C 15:19:00
0 Šedivý Jiří VBM8207 H21C 15:33:00
49651 Bauer Emil VBM4410 C H70 15:34:00
53211 Vernerová Radka VBM8558 C D21B 15:51:00
1775519 Fučíková Hana VBM7751 C D21B 15:55:00
53238 Potěšilová Vladimíra VBM5655 C D55B 16:10:00
682079 Bravená Alexandra VBM6155 C D55B 16:14:00
53305 Dokoupil Vladimír VBM4806 C H65 16:14:00
330625 Kociánová Lenka VBM8553 C D21E 16:16:00
7201772 Hirš Libor VBM6000 C H55C 16:16:00
209751 Čechová Jitka VBM8353 C D21C 16:16:00
53489 Jemelíková Lada VBM6555 C D45B 16:17:00
2116445 Chloupková Barbora VBM8455 C D21B 16:19:00
53306 Dokoupilová Zuzana VBM5754 C D55B 16:24:00
53210 Dokoupil Zbyněk VBM8206 C H21C 16:33:00
515090 Pulec Pavel VBM6201 C H55B 16:48:00
2116496 Chloupek Tomáš VBM8404 C H21C 16:49:00
2085633 Chmelík Aleš VBM4732 C H65 16:52:00
7201756 Hiršová Marcela VBM7079 C D45B 17:01:00
7207858 Mazal Zdeněk VBM8103 C H21A 17:23:00
866998 Bravený Adam VBM8801 C H21A 17:27:00
53485 Čech Viktor VBM8001 C H21C 17:29:00
49679 Verner Tomáš VBM8204 C H21B 17:31:00
410321 Jordanov Nikolaj VBM6501 C H50C 17:32:00
720921 Fučík Karel VBM7246 C H21B 17:35:00
361990 Chmelíková Zuzana VBM9353 C D21B 17:35:00
2011839 Henek Vladan VBM8002 C H21A 17:39:00
301201 Potěšil Václav VBM5613 C H60C 17:40:00
889316 Kořan Pavel VBM7401 C H21B 17:43:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
887942 Míka Ondřej VCB1003 C HDR 15:00:00
2115728 Míka Tomáš VCB1403 C HDR 15:00:00
232975 Teringlová Vendula VCB0451 C D14B 15:11:00
232980 Teringl Vojtěch VCB0702 C H10 15:11:00
52113 Teringlová Martina VCB7851 C D35B 15:17:00
53728 Hejzlar Josef VCB5601 C H60B 15:24:00
8044 Teringl Radek VCB6502 C H50B 16:10:00
53725 Hejzlarová Vladimíra VCB5651 C D60 16:31:00
1401041 Hošek Lubomír VCB6101 C H21B 17:19:00
7207856 Míková Lenka VCB7653 C D21B 17:39:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53119 Chmelař Daniel VIC7212 C P2 15:00:00
53887 Kršáková Marie VIC9191 C D21B 16:57:00
2451515 Gola Miroslav VIC6808 C H45B 16:58:00
426333 Rydlová Jana VIC7752 C D40B 17:00:00
8066608 Panovec Jan VIC8931 C H21B 17:11:00
(13)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7981 Matějů Eda VLI1200 C HDR 15:00:00
500290 Horáček Michal VLI7700 R P2 15:00:00
336783 Matějů Kateřina VLI8054 C D35B 15:05:00
51600 Pecková Tereza VLI0551 B D12B 15:38:00
9201326 Bednaříková Emma VLI0359 B D14B 15:39:00
2049578 Bednařík Aleš VLI7309 C H40C 15:47:00
1302790 Škoda Jakub VLI8800 R H21E 15:59:00
9201561 Bednařík Vilém VLI0509 B H12B 16:20:00
515132 Henych Petr VLI6001 C H21A 16:21:00
2049576 Bednaříková Daniela VLI7759 C D40C 16:41:00
52641 Kopec Tomáš VLI8203 C H21A 17:11:00
52533 Kopcová Michaela VLI8456 C D21A 17:16:00
887154 Matějů Michal VLI7702 C H40B 17:36:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Hasman Jindřich VPM1201 C HDR 15:00:00
995796 Vodrážka Ondřej VPM7702 C P2 15:00:00
2060390 Hasmanová Lenka VPM7551 C D35B 16:01:00
2060391 Hasman Jan VPM6901 C H45B 17:28:00
(20)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1396854 Smith Laura VRL1152 C HDR 15:00:00
2080989 Hanušová Monika VRL7654 C P1 15:00:00
2096244 Hájková Eva VRL7454 C P1 15:00:00
2075627 Hájek Tibor VRL7202 C P1 15:00:00
7208078 Randáková Alžběta VRL0252 C D16B 15:15:00
2078482 Hanušová Kateřina VRL0455 B D14B 15:29:00
2060209 Havel Leoš VRL6401 C H50B 15:32:00
2078480 Hanuš Vladimír VRL7508 C H40C 15:37:00
2092425 Hájková Marie VRL0651 C D12B 15:42:00
7207062 Randáková Adéla VRL0452 B D14B 15:53:00
2087702 Hájek Matěj VRL0402 C H14B 15:56:00
438038 Hanč Jaroslav VRL6702 C H50B 16:06:00
2085588 Hanušová Markéta VRL0852 C D10N 16:07:00
2096242 Farář Jaroslav VRL5002 C H65 16:22:00
9246 Hančová Karolína VRL0952 C D10N 16:29:00
2096241 Smith Lucie VRL7353 C D40C 16:31:00
2078481 Hanuš Filip VRL0604 B H12B 16:56:00
206480 Hančová Alice VRL7052 C D45C 17:16:00
8962 Vlachová Hana VRL6251 C D50C 17:21:00
515185 Randáková Helena VRL7452 C D21A 17:50:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51643 Hořínek Jaroslav VSP5000 C H65 16:02:00
2073706 Nemšovská Magdalena VSP0853 C D10 16:15:00
682682 Němeček Jan VSP6201 C H50B 16:26:00
2103280 Němečková Jarmila VSP6650 C D50B 16:44:00
2035710 Nemšovský Filip VSP0500 C H12B 17:24:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7208086 Kosobudová Anna VTA0551 B D12B 15:48:00
7208073 Kosobud Dušan VTA7201 C H35C 16:22:00
7208091 Kosobudová Kateřina VTA0253 B D16B 16:27:00
7208099 Kosobudová Lenka VTA7351 C D40C 16:43:00
7209280 Pacovská Romana VTA8951 C D21B 17:29:00
(66)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53172 Karolína Kabáthová ZBM13XX HDR 15:00:00
102 Kyncl Ondřej ZBM1003 C HDR 15:00:00
1414502 Aleš Mikuláš ZBM1017 C HDR 15:00:00
2092372 Alešová Anna ZBM1077 C HDR 15:00:00
2090859 Kučerová Renata ZBM7654 C P1 15:00:00
515462 Brlica Pavel ZBM9302 R H21E 15:01:00
999666 König Lukáš ZBM8001 C H21C 15:13:00
2103673 Rotková Markéta ZBM0455 B D14B 15:15:00
1400403 Odehnalová Klára ZBM9956 A D18B 15:15:00
9890118 Hájek Daniel ZBM8919 E H21E 15:19:00
122 Malivánková Eva ZBM9952 B D18B 15:19:00
232343 Kazda Adam ZBM9104 C H21E 15:29:00
2061799 Marek Vojtěch ZBM0410 B H14B 15:34:00
1111187 Zháňal Jan ZBM8721 C H21E 15:35:00
2092359 Bulička Martin ZBM0807 C H10 15:35:00
9920011 Hikl Tomáš ZBM8100 C H21B 15:37:00
1003623 Nykodým Miloš ZBM9005 E H21E 15:47:00
897355 Firešová Markéta ZBM9951 A D18B 15:53:00
682621 Hrazdil Jiří ZBM8418 C H21C 15:53:00
911220 Zimmermann Štěpán ZBM9101 E H21E 15:55:00
410331 Říčný Vojta ZBM9903 B H18B 16:05:00
7209357 Jordanov Alexandr ZBM9503 C H21C 16:05:00
888891 Bravený Vít ZBM9102 C H21E 16:07:00
520540 Brabec Jaroslav ZBM8242 C H21B 16:07:00
9201065 Komenda Jan ZBM9902 B H18B 16:11:00
886812 Mokrý Stanislav ZBM9202 R H21E 16:11:00
331027 Chroustová Šárka ZBM9862 B D21B 16:17:00
681876 Bořil Tomáš ZBM8833 C H21E 16:19:00
232005 Kabáthová Jitka ZBM5582 C D60 16:21:00
1668661 Hrušková Barbora ZBM9354 E D21E 16:24:00
897391 Stehlík Miroslav ZBM8208 C H35B 16:27:00
8000013 Šafek Jiří ZBM7606 C H35C 16:28:00
8003 Hiklová Eva ZBM0755 C D10 16:29:00
9201063 Kelbl Vladimír ZBM9711 R H21E 16:33:00
2103682 Rotek Pavel ZBM7704 C H35B 16:33:00
49398 Hrušková Lenka ZBM6251 C D40B 16:34:00
2059757 Hlaváč Ondřej ZBM9901 A H18B 16:35:00
52865 Křístková Veronika ZBM8379 C D21B 16:35:00
2103674 Rotková Veronika ZBM0854 C D10 16:39:00
2094514 Kučerová Tereza ZBM0957 C D10N 16:39:00
2020737 Tužilová Magdaléna ZBM9452 E D21E 16:44:00
1403415 Kučera Tomáš ZBM0605 C H12B 16:46:00
1441628 Nedbálková Hana ZBM9755 B D21A 16:50:00
9201069 Chromá Kateřina ZBM9451 E D21E 16:52:00
765108 Klangová Bohumila ZBM7676 C D40C 16:55:00
7200367 Hiršová Gabriela ZBM9651 R D21E 16:56:00
515151 Mezníková Lucie ZBM9150 C D21A 16:56:00
7030567 Přikryl Petr ZBM6708 C H21A 16:59:00
609906 Humlíček Aleš ZBM7539 C H40B 17:00:00
1011011 Humlíčková Kateřina ZBM7664 C D40B 17:02:00
7209360 Hrstková Vladěna ZBM8787 C D21E 17:04:00
1234321 Königová Jana ZBM8661 C D21B 17:07:00
53721 Koporová Lenka ZBM9753 B D21A 17:20:00
9111118 Hiklová Natalia ZBM8350 E D21E 17:22:00
8008808 Kasal Vít ZBM7540 C H21C 17:23:00
49393 Hruška Tomáš ZBM6401 C H50C 17:26:00
8009153 Indráková Adélka ZBM9153 E D21E 17:32:00
7726244 Zvarik Tomáš ZBM7702 C H21C 17:33:00
7906090 Stachoňová Barbara ZBM8451 C D21B 17:33:00
8010108 Uhnavá Markéta ZBM8485 C D21B 17:41:00
703370 Gebauerová Jana ZBM7951 C D21A 17:42:00
49690 Drábek Jan ZBM8511 C H21A 17:43:00
1007533 Odehnalová Tereza ZBM9757 R D21A 17:46:00
52430 Jirka Michal ZBM8403 C H21A 17:47:00
2103680 Liščinský Tomáš ZBM8411 C H21B 17:47:00
331025 Chroustová Lenka ZBM9457 C D21A 17:54:00
(13)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2113048 Jílková Radka ZBP7751 C P2 15:00:00
0 Honsová Johana ZBP0852 HDR 15:00:00
53586 Toušek Filip ZBP7102 C H45C 15:12:00
53581 Dvořák Miroslav ZBP7601 C H21C 15:23:00
2106882 Zoubek Michal ZBP0100 H16B 15:29:00
53583 Pražák Jiří ZBP7800 C H21B 16:05:00
232261 Honsová Jitka ZBP7352 C D40C 16:25:00
995800 Vaněk Petr ZBP7302 C H21C 16:25:00
53587 Zoubek Petr ZBP7602 C H21C 16:45:00
53582 Laga Miroslav ZBP7900 C H21C 17:07:00
0 Jenčík Martin ZBP8001 H21C 17:11:00
53592 Zoubková Jana ZBP8050 C D21B 17:11:00
1418755 Grolichová Lucie ZBP7850 C D21B 17:23:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7300187 Slabý Jan ZHR7900 C H21B 17:25:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
301599 Jirka Jiří ZPV5501 C H60B 15:12:00
52654 Jarošová Petra ZPV6666 C D50B 16:22:00
231248 Jaroš Vojtěch ZPV5706 C H55B 16:42:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2083401 Bárta Viktor ZVO0601 C H12B 16:30:00
2083418 Bártová Pavla ZVO7152 C D45C 17:10:00
Ostatní kluby
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Vakant D14B 15:01
0 Vakant H16B 15:01
0 Vakant D16B 15:01
0 Vakant D35B 15:01
0 Vakant D18B 15:01
0 Vakant H10 15:01
0 Vakant H10N 15:01
0 Vakant H40C 15:01
0 Vakant H21C 15:01
0 Vakant H60B 15:02
0 Vakant H70 15:02
0 Vakant H75 15:02
0 Vakant D12B 15:02
0 Vakant H85 15:02
0 Vakant H14B 15:02
0 Vakant H45C 15:02
0 Vakant D14B 15:03
0 Vakant H16B 15:03
0 Vakant D16B 15:03
0 Vakant D35B 15:03
0 Vakant D18B 15:03
0 Vakant H10 15:03
0 Vakant H10N 15:03
0 Vakant H40C 15:03
0 Vakant H21C 15:03
0 Vakant H60B 15:04
0 Vakant H70 15:04
0 Vakant H75 15:04
0 Vakant D12B 15:04
0 Vakant H85 15:04
0 Vakant H14B 15:04
0 Vakant H45C 15:04
0 Vakant D14B 15:05
0 Vakant D16B 15:05
0 Vakant D18B 15:05
0 Vakant D12B 15:06
0 Vakant D14B 15:07
0 Vakant D16B 15:07
0 Vakant D18B 15:07
0 Vakant D12B 15:08
0 Vakant H85 15:08
0 Vakant D14B 15:09
0 Vakant D16B 15:09
0 Vakant D18B 15:09
0 Vakant D12B 15:10
0 Vakant H85 15:10
0 Vakant H85 15:12
0 Vakant H16B 15:15
0 Vakant D35B 15:15
0 Vakant H10 15:15
0 Vakant H10N 15:15
0 Vakant H40C 15:15
0 Vakant H21C 15:15
0 Vakant H45C 15:16
0 Vakant H60B 15:16
0 Vakant H70 15:16
0 Vakant H75 15:16
0 Vakant H14B 15:16
0 Vakant H45C 15:20
0 Vakant D14B 15:21
0 Vakant D16B 15:21
0 Vakant D18B 15:21
0 Vakant H45C 15:22
0 Vakant D12B 15:22
0 Vakant H45C 15:24
0 Vakant D70 15:24
0 Vakant H75 15:24
0 Vakant H50B 15:26
0 Vakant D70 15:26
0 Vakant H75 15:26
0 Vakant H16B 15:27
0 Vakant D35B 15:27
0 Vakant H10 15:27
0 Vakant H10N 15:27
0 Vakant H40C 15:27
0 Vakant H21C 15:27
0 Vakant H50B 15:28
0 Vakant H60B 15:28
0 Vakant H70 15:28
0 Vakant H75 15:28
0 Vakant H14B 15:28
0 Vakant D55C 15:30
0 Vakant D55C 15:32
0 Vakant D14B 15:33
0 Vakant D16B 15:33
0 Vakant D18B 15:33
0 Vakant D12B 15:34
0 Vakant D70 15:38
0 Vakant H16B 15:39
0 Vakant D35B 15:39
0 Vakant H10 15:39
0 Vakant H10N 15:39
0 Vakant H40C 15:39
0 Vakant H21C 15:39
0 Vakant H14B 15:40
0 Vakant H50B 15:40
0 Vakant H60B 15:40
0 Vakant H70 15:40
0 Vakant D21B 15:41
0 Vakant D21B 15:43
0 Vakant H10N 15:43
0 Vakant D55C 15:44
0 Vakant D14B 15:45
0 Vakant D16B 15:45
0 Vakant D18B 15:45
0 Vakant D21B 15:45
0 Vakant H10N 15:45
0 Vakant H60B 15:46
0 Vakant D70 15:46
0 Vakant H70 15:46
0 Vakant D12B 15:46
0 Vakant D21B 15:47
0 Vakant H10N 15:47
0 Vakant D55C 15:48
0 Vakant H60B 15:48
0 Vakant D70 15:48
0 Vakant H70 15:48
0 Vakant D21B 15:49
0 Vakant D10N 15:49
0 Vakant D50B 15:50
0 Vakant D55C 15:50
0 Vakant H60B 15:50
0 Vakant D70 15:50
0 Vakant H70 15:50
0 Vakant H16B 15:51
0 Vakant D35B 15:51
0 Vakant H10 15:51
0 Vakant D10N 15:51
0 Vakant H40C 15:51
0 Vakant H21C 15:51
0 Vakant D50B 15:52
0 Vakant H14B 15:52
0 Vakant H50B 15:52
0 Vakant D55B 15:52
0 Vakant H55C 15:52
0 Vakant D55C 15:52
0 Vakant H65 15:52
0 Vakant H10 15:53
0 Vakant D10N 15:53
0 Vakant D55B 15:54
0 Vakant H55C 15:54
0 Vakant D65 15:54
0 Vakant H65 15:54
0 Vakant H10 15:55
0 Vakant D10N 15:55
0 Vakant H40C 15:55
0 Vakant D65 15:56
0 Vakant D14B 15:57
0 Vakant D16B 15:57
0 Vakant D18B 15:57
0 Vakant H10 15:57
0 Vakant D10N 15:57
0 Vakant H40C 15:57
0 Vakant H35C 15:58
0 Vakant D12B 15:58
0 Vakant D10 15:59
0 Vakant H40C 15:59
0 Vakant H35C 16:00
0 Vakant H16B 16:01
0 Vakant H18B 16:01
0 Vakant D18B 16:01
0 Vakant D10 16:01
0 Vakant D21B 16:01
0 Vakant H16B 16:03
0 Vakant H18B 16:03
0 Vakant D35B 16:03
0 Vakant D18B 16:03
0 Vakant D10 16:03
0 Vakant H21C 16:03
0 Vakant D50B 16:04
0 Vakant H14B 16:04
0 Vakant H50B 16:04
0 Vakant D14B 16:05
0 Vakant H16B 16:05
0 Vakant D18B 16:05
0 Vakant D10 16:05
0 Vakant D55B 16:06
0 Vakant H55C 16:06
0 Vakant H65 16:06
0 Vakant D21C 16:06
0 Vakant D14B 16:07
0 Vakant D40C 16:07
0 Vakant D10 16:07
0 Vakant D45B 16:07
0 Vakant D12B 16:08
0 Vakant D65 16:08
0 Vakant D21C 16:08
0 Vakant D14B 16:09
0 Vakant D16B 16:09
0 Vakant D40C 16:09
0 Vakant D45B 16:09
0 Vakant D10N 16:09
0 Vakant D12B 16:10
0 Vakant D65 16:10
0 Vakant D21C 16:10
0 Vakant D60 16:11
0 Vakant D35B 16:11
0 Vakant D12B 16:12
0 Vakant H14B 16:12
0 Vakant D21E 16:12
0 Vakant H55B 16:12
0 Vakant D65 16:12
0 Vakant H35C 16:12
0 Vakant D21C 16:12
0 Vakant D60 16:13
0 Vakant D35B 16:13
0 Vakant D21B 16:13
0 Vakant H14B 16:14
0 Vakant D21E 16:14
0 Vakant H55B 16:14
0 Vakant D65 16:14
0 Vakant H12B 16:14
0 Vakant D21C 16:14
0 Vakant H18B 16:15
0 Vakant D35B 16:15
0 Vakant H21C 16:15
0 Vakant D50B 16:16
0 Vakant H14B 16:16
0 Vakant H50B 16:16
0 Vakant D21A 16:16
0 Vakant H12B 16:16
0 Vakant H35B 16:17
0 Vakant D55B 16:18
0 Vakant H55C 16:18
0 Vakant D21A 16:18
0 Vakant H65 16:18
0 Vakant H45B 16:18
0 Vakant H35B 16:19
0 Vakant D10 16:19
0 Vakant D21A 16:20
0 Vakant H45B 16:20
0 Vakant D16B 16:21
0 Vakant D40C 16:21
0 Vakant D45B 16:21
0 Vakant D10N 16:21
0 Vakant H55C 16:22
0 Vakant D21A 16:22
0 Vakant H55C 16:24
0 Vakant D21A 16:24
0 Vakant H35C 16:24
0 Vakant D60 16:25
0 Vakant D21B 16:25
0 Vakant D21E 16:26
0 Vakant H55B 16:26
0 Vakant H55C 16:26
0 Vakant D21C 16:26
0 Vakant H18B 16:27
0 Vakant H21C 16:27
0 Vakant D50B 16:28
0 Vakant H50B 16:28
0 Vakant D40B 16:28
0 Vakant H12B 16:28
0 Vakant H50B 16:30
0 Vakant D55B 16:30
0 Vakant D40B 16:30
0 Vakant H65 16:30
0 Vakant H35B 16:31
0 Vakant D10 16:31
0 Vakant H50B 16:32
0 Vakant H45B 16:32
0 Vakant D16B 16:33
0 Vakant D40C 16:33
0 Vakant D45B 16:33
0 Vakant D10N 16:33
0 Vakant H50B 16:34
0 Vakant D16B 16:35
0 Vakant D55B 16:36
0 Vakant D21A 16:36
0 Vakant H35C 16:36
0 Vakant D16B 16:37
0 Vakant D60 16:37
0 Vakant D21B 16:37
0 Vakant D21C 16:38
0 Vakant D21E 16:38
0 Vakant H55B 16:38
0 Vakant D55B 16:38
0 Vakant H35C 16:38
0 Vakant H18B 16:39
0 Vakant D16B 16:39
0 Vakant H21C 16:39
0 Vakant D50B 16:40
0 Vakant D55B 16:40
0 Vakant H35C 16:40
0 Vakant H12B 16:40
0 Vakant H18B 16:41
0 Vakant D10N 16:41
0 Vakant D35C 16:42
0 Vakant H35C 16:42
0 Vakant D40B 16:42
0 Vakant H65 16:42
0 Vakant H18B 16:43
0 Vakant H35B 16:43
0 Vakant D10 16:43
0 Vakant D10N 16:43
0 Vakant D35C 16:44
0 Vakant H40B 16:44
0 Vakant H45B 16:44
0 Vakant H18B 16:45
0 Vakant D40C 16:45
0 Vakant D45B 16:45
0 Vakant D10N 16:45
0 Vakant D50B 16:46
0 Vakant H40B 16:46
0 Vakant D50B 16:48
0 Vakant D21A 16:48
0 Vakant D60 16:49
0 Vakant D21B 16:49
0 Vakant D21C 16:50
0 Vakant D50B 16:50
0 Vakant D21E 16:50
0 Vakant H55B 16:50
0 Vakant H21C 16:51
0 Vakant D60 16:51
0 Vakant H12B 16:52
0 Vakant D45C 16:52
0 Vakant D60 16:53
0 Vakant D10 16:53
0 Vakant D40B 16:54
0 Vakant H65 16:54
0 Vakant D45C 16:54
0 Vakant H35B 16:55
0 Vakant D60 16:55
0 Vakant D10 16:55
0 Vakant D35C 16:56
0 Vakant H45B 16:56
0 Vakant D50C 16:57
0 Vakant D40C 16:57
0 Vakant D10 16:57
0 Vakant D45B 16:57
0 Vakant H40B 16:58
0 Vakant D50C 16:59
0 Vakant D40C 16:59
0 Vakant D21A 17:00
0 Vakant D40C 17:01
0 Vakant D21B 17:01
0 Vakant D21C 17:02
0 Vakant D21E 17:02
0 Vakant H55B 17:02
0 Vakant H21C 17:03
0 Vakant D40C 17:03
0 Vakant H12B 17:04
0 Vakant D40B 17:06
0 Vakant H65 17:06
0 Vakant D45C 17:06
0 Vakant H35B 17:07
0 Vakant D35C 17:08
0 Vakant H45B 17:08
0 Vakant D45B 17:09
0 Vakant H55B 17:10
0 Vakant H40B 17:10
0 Vakant D50C 17:11
0 Vakant H55B 17:12
0 Vakant D21A 17:12
0 Vakant D21B 17:13
0 Vakant D21C 17:14
0 Vakant D21E 17:14
0 Vakant H55B 17:14
0 Vakant D40B 17:14
0 Vakant H21C 17:15
0 Vakant H50C 17:16
0 Vakant D35C 17:16
0 Vakant D40B 17:16
0 Vakant H65 17:16
0 Vakant H12B 17:16
0 Vakant D50C 17:17
0 Vakant H50C 17:18
0 Vakant D35C 17:18
0 Vakant D40B 17:18
0 Vakant H65 17:18
0 Vakant H35B 17:19
0 Vakant D35C 17:20
0 Vakant H65 17:20
0 Vakant H45B 17:20
0 Vakant D45B 17:21
0 Vakant H60C 17:22
0 Vakant H40B 17:22
0 Vakant D50C 17:23
0 Vakant H60C 17:24
0 Vakant D21A 17:24
0 Vakant D21B 17:25
0 Vakant D45B 17:25
0 Vakant D21C 17:26
0 Vakant D21E 17:26
0 Vakant H21C 17:27
0 Vakant D45B 17:27
0 Vakant H12B 17:28
0 Vakant D45B 17:29
0 Vakant H50C 17:30
0 Vakant D45C 17:30
0 Vakant H35B 17:31
0 Vakant H45B 17:32
0 Vakant D21C 17:34
0 Vakant H40B 17:34
0 Vakant H12B 17:34
0 Vakant H21C 17:35
0 Vakant D50C 17:35
0 Vakant H35B 17:35
0 Vakant D45C 17:36
0 Vakant D21C 17:36
0 Vakant H60C 17:36
0 Vakant D21A 17:36
0 Vakant H12B 17:36
0 Vakant H21C 17:37
0 Vakant D50C 17:37
0 Vakant H35B 17:37
0 Vakant D21B 17:37
0 Vakant D45C 17:38
0 Vakant D21C 17:38
0 Vakant D21E 17:38
0 Vakant H12B 17:38
0 Vakant H21C 17:39
0 Vakant D50C 17:39
0 Vakant H35B 17:39
0 Vakant D45C 17:40
0 Vakant H40B 17:40
0 Vakant H45B 17:40
0 Vakant D50C 17:41
0 Vakant H50C 17:42
0 Vakant D21E 17:42
0 Vakant H40B 17:42
0 Vakant H45B 17:42
0 Vakant D21E 17:44
0 Vakant H40B 17:44
0 Vakant H45B 17:44
0 Vakant D21B 17:45
0 Vakant D21E 17:46
0 Vakant D21B 17:47
0 Vakant H50C 17:48
0 Vakant H60C 17:48
0 Vakant D21A 17:48
0 Vakant D21B 17:49
0 Vakant H50C 17:50
0 Vakant H60C 17:50
0 Vakant H50C 17:52
0 Vakant H60C 17:52
0 Vakant H60C 17:54
0 Vakant D21A 17:56
0 Vakant D21A 17:58
0 Vakant D21A 18:00
247322 Bžatková Kateřina 18C9750 SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou D21B 17:03
2032125 Bžatek Miroslav 18C7002 SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou H40B 17:32
8885 Chmelařová Blanka 25C6750 péčkaři P1 15:00
0 Chmelář Pavel 37C0300 Bez registrace P1 15:00
0 Chmelář Jan 37C0100 Bez registrace H16B 15:31
2060274 Ženčák Jaroslav 47C6100 ASPV OA Šumperk H45B 16:46
2032185 Ženčáková Marie 47C6850 ASPV OA Šumperk D45C 17:20
433098 Felklová Jarmila 47C6050 ASPV OA Šumperk D50C 17:31
9552 Křivda Ivan 2PC6700 Sportovní klub hasičů Královéhradeckého kraje H50B 15:48
2025366 Křivdová Lenka 2PC7250 Sportovní klub hasičů Královéhradeckého kraje D45B 17:07
845424 Brabcová Jana 3AC8450 NER - Novakovi P2 15:00
52054 Novák Miroslav 3AC5500 NER - Novakovi H60C 17:46
434826 Žabenský Josef 6KC8701 Neregistrovaný H21C 16:21
53892 Sláčík Tomáš 35X9100 VIK (Vizovice, Chrastěšov, Ublo) H21C 16:13
7000500 Allwinger Herwig 1DS6700 Mariborski OK H50B 15:36
7990104 Allwinger Herwig jr. 1DS9900 Mariborski OK H18B 16:09
2103782 Benešová Marika 8AC7150 Klub dobré zprávy D45B 16:11
301113 Beneš Petr 8AC6700 Klub dobré zprávy H40B 17:30
4630 Nesrovnal Jaroslav 71X8300 Hoši Planá H21C 16:35
2113390 Ježowicz Roman 79X8000 Žižkovský tygři H35C 16:14
405951 Zelenková Lenka 3IX6150 Zelenkovi P2 15:00
301639 Jireš František 3IX5900 Zelenkovi P2 15:00
0 Zelenka Martin 3IX8300 Zelenkovi P2 15:00
8784 Syrová Eliška 3SX9950 ZŠ Těšetice P1 15:00
2102820 Roubalíková Iva 3SX6450 ZŠ Těšetice D50C 17:03
2102813 Roubalík Radovan 3SX6400 ZŠ Těšetice H50C 17:24
2801035 Matuška Pavel 5RX7000 NNN P1 15:00
2103763 Zámečníková Jitka 3VX7450 Zámečníci D40C 16:17
2801012 Zámečník Pavel 3VX7200 Zámečníci H45B 16:22
218972 Kociánová Barbora 7KX9450 Kociánová D21B 16:27
2115067 Studničná Lenka 7QX8650 Neregistrovaní - Studničná D21B 17:19
49667 Karlík Jan 8CX8800 Neregistrovaní - Karlík H21C 17:05
2118474 Málková Věra 8FX6550 TJ Kobylisy P1 15:00
1418753 Málek Martin 8FX6500 TJ Kobylisy H50B 16:20
2108883 Kozlová Eliška 9VX1350 Tři Kozlíci HDR 15:00
2108863 Kozlová Hana 9VX8350 Tři Kozlíci P1 15:00
0 Mikulášová Hana 9VX9050 Tři Kozlíci P1 15:00
0 Blažek Oldřich 9VX8700 Tři Kozlíci H21C 15:59
2108887 Kozel Jiří 9VX8100 Tři Kozlíci H35B 16:21
203398 Sengerová Jitka 83Z5500 Skalka OB D60 16:15
0 Beneš Miroslav 1DZ6900 OB Jesenec P1 15:00
53837 Polák Michael Adam 2JS9501 Dezorientovaní P2 15:00
7209286 Juríček Jakub 2JS9500 Dezorientovaní P2 15:00
515034 Prochazka Jiri 2KS7600 Domnarvets GOIF H35B 16:47
8000019 Lapornik Dominik 82A8900 HSV Großmittel H21E 15:21
8000017 Kollndorfer Kathrin 82A8250 HSV Großmittel D21C 16:42
0 Janousek Michal 2TZ8800 MJ Technology H21C 17:31
232957 Voříšková Alena 1YZ8950 Voříškov P2 15:00