D10N
2.90 km, 40 m, 6 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:45:00 |
Jelínková Eva |
PHK0953 |
2113479 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
09:46:20 |
Hanušová Markéta |
VRL0852 |
2085588 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
09:51:54 |
Macháčková Tereza |
LPU0951 |
2035743 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:55:40 |
Valentová Kateřina |
LPU0852 |
51107 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:23 |
Hančová Karolína |
VRL0952 |
9246 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:26 |
Kučerová Tereza |
ZBM0957 |
2094514 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:02:09 |
Velátová Lucie |
OPI0750 |
2080834 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:06:25 |
Suchardová Ella |
JIL0951 |
425538 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:20:10 |
Soldánová Pavlína |
PLU0999 |
49873 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
10:24:31 |
Beranová Marie |
SJH0951 |
2087674 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:26:00 |
Kubešová Kristýna |
RUZ1050 |
361944 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:27:00 |
Pietraszková Zuzana |
OOP0750 |
2092383 |
C |
TJ Opava |
10:28:00 |
Otrubová Karolína |
PLU0888 |
2061810 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
10:29:00 |
Doleželová Vendula |
KTA0751 |
5296 |
C |
SK Kotnov Tábor |
10:30:00 |
Doleželová Jolana |
KTA1151 |
2108878 |
C |
SK Kotnov Tábor |
10:31:00 |
Komínová Vendula |
RUZ0751 |
49860 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:32:00 |
Bubeníková Nicol |
SJH0853 |
2099718 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
D10
2.40 km, 40 m, 7 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
Dvořáková Lucie |
BBM0750 |
2088166 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:00:52 |
Kopencová Anna |
SJH0752 |
2088158 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:02:41 |
Oranyová Sylva |
SJI0751 |
52192 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:02:54 |
Malá Anežka |
JIL0751 |
9099 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:04:29 |
Běloušková Kateřina |
CTB0752 |
2082930 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:07:31 |
Petriláková Amálie |
DOR0953 |
7205024 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:08:12 |
Lošťáková Ela |
LTP0951 |
682083 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:09:56 |
Komárková Zbyňka |
SJH0751 |
232404 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:13:42 |
Potužníková Adéla |
SJH0754 |
2113415 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:15:25 |
Rotková Veronika |
ZBM0854 |
2103674 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:20:51 |
Janíčková Jolana |
OSN0777 |
53602 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:22:01 |
Gregorová Alice |
CTB0751 |
51139 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:23:46 |
Gregorová Julie |
RUZ0750 |
51838 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
11:28:32 |
Nemšovská Magdalena |
VSP0853 |
2073706 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:31:47 |
Krtičková Ester |
CHA0754 |
8908 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:36:31 |
Rozsívalová Adéla |
KON0760 |
2090865 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:38:07 |
Hiklová Eva |
ZBM0755 |
1633330 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:41:00 |
Nešporová Terezie |
TTR0852 |
49689 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:42:00 |
Vítková Eva |
CHT1053 |
682379 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
D12B
2.60 km, 40 m, 7 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
Batani Valentina |
TZL0551 |
7053354 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
10:30:58 |
Srbová Michaela |
SJI0551 |
2059732 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:32:03 |
Doušková Hana |
TBM0659 |
2083392 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:32:42 |
Procházková Doubravka |
ADA0651 |
981840 |
B |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:36:00 |
Blažková Veronika |
SJH0551 |
206416 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:36:38 |
Doleželová Anna |
PZR0651 |
220400 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:38:09 |
Batani Valeria |
TZL0550 |
7053853 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
10:38:22 |
Kosobudová Anna |
VTA0551 |
7208086 |
B |
SC vebr-sport |
10:40:38 |
Pecková Tereza |
VLI0551 |
51600 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:42:41 |
Haasová Klára |
LPU0655 |
2070811 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:43:58 |
Výchová Veronika |
KOR0550 |
2095955 |
B |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:44:10 |
Hlaváčová Lucie |
TBM0660 |
232732 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:44:30 |
Fuchsová Ema |
TBM0653 |
2067204 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:45:11 |
Dušková Tereza |
TBM0554 |
232389 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:46:08 |
Škáchová Viktorie |
KAM0650 |
434803 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
10:51:58 |
Škáchová Zuzana |
KAM0651 |
1413720 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:57:06 |
Benešová Michaela |
SJH0651 |
553451 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:58:03 |
Pitrmucová Lucie |
JIL0651 |
426343 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
11:09:49 |
Lošťáková Sára |
LTP0650 |
7202578 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:11:00 |
Havlová Katka |
RUM0552 |
8964 |
|
ZOOB Rumburk |
11:12:00 |
Hájková Marie |
VRL0651 |
2092425 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:13:00 |
Kuhnová Alžběta |
LPU0652 |
2045220 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:14:00 |
Hajšmanová Anna |
LPM0651 |
416320 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:15:00 |
Kruschinová Jana |
LTP0551 |
232536 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
D14B
3.30 km, 70 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:15:00 |
Karlová Anna |
JIL0352 |
2078470 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
11:25:34 |
Pušová Bára |
LPU0357 |
7208094 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:26:24 |
Mulíčková Markéta |
ABM0362 |
2067328 |
B |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:29:47 |
Bednaříková Emma |
VLI0359 |
9201326 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:31:29 |
Švidrnochová Eliška |
OOP0451 |
436422 |
B |
TJ Opava |
11:33:51 |
Hanušová Kateřina |
VRL0455 |
2078482 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:34:36 |
Gottsteinová Ema |
JIL0451 |
2078459 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
11:37:58 |
Miková Lenka |
TBM0460 |
410323 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:38:38 |
Rotková Markéta |
ZBM0455 |
2103673 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:42:41 |
Janečková Josefína |
EKP0351 |
2067977 |
B |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:45:58 |
Bartošová Marie |
MLA0451 |
2073704 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:53:09 |
Pilná Klára |
OSN0452 |
436958 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:56:00 |
Teringlová Vendula |
VCB0451 |
232975 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
11:57:00 |
Nehasilová Veronika |
LDC0350 |
505131 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:58:00 |
Kynčlová Jiřina |
JIL0354 |
2078453 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:59:00 |
Nešporová Marie |
TTR0351 |
52239 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
12:00:00 |
Komárková Jindra |
SJH0453 |
426377 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
12:01:00 |
Pazderníková Jana |
OPI0452 |
2064771 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
12:02:00 |
Kubáková Nela |
SJH0451 |
2061857 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
12:03:00 |
Vedrová Ela |
TBM0357 |
438603 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:04:00 |
Pavlíčková Hana |
KPY0450 |
1470170 |
B |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
12:05:00 |
Simonová Eliška |
OPI0351 |
2091527 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
12:06:00 |
Randáková Adéla |
VRL0452 |
7207062 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
D16B
4.20 km, 100 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:30:00 |
Vejražková Róza |
SJC0151 |
2056270 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:31:04 |
Kochová Anna |
SJC0153 |
7208206 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:31:08 |
Blažková Kateřina |
SJH0252 |
2051486 |
A |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:31:59 |
Šklíbová Veronika |
SRK0153 |
7203465 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:34:18 |
Škáchová Magdalena |
KAM0151 |
7207772 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
11:36:17 |
Hubáčková Dagmar |
LCE0351 |
9102885 |
A |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:37:43 |
Hlaváčová Anežka |
TBM0199 |
515497 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:40:18 |
Shánělová Štěpánka |
CHC0152 |
2011852 |
A |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:41:33 |
Bednaříková Sára |
LCE0252 |
9102568 |
A |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:44:52 |
Brožková Lucie |
KUO0151 |
2087714 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:46:03 |
Kovářová Jana |
CET0251 |
1398986 |
B |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
11:46:36 |
Starková Terezie |
CHT0251 |
9102283 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:47:31 |
Vyhnálková Marie |
RIC0151 |
2019236 |
A |
OB Říčany |
11:47:31 |
Klacková Štěpánka |
SJC0253 |
2082909 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:48:02 |
Kosobudová Kateřina |
VTA0253 |
7208091 |
B |
SC vebr-sport |
11:48:24 |
Matějková Barbora |
SJC0156 |
2075653 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:54:32 |
Nevěřilová Kateřina |
LCE0254 |
7208226 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:55:43 |
Janků Anna |
SJC0252 |
7719774 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:57:22 |
Pavlová Martina |
LTP0151 |
7202857 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:57:49 |
Pitrmucová Antonie |
JIL0251 |
2078456 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:57:50 |
Votavová Žofie |
KNC0250 |
446355 |
B |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
12:00:50 |
Polanská Nelly |
PZR0152 |
2088199 |
B |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
12:06:58 |
Skoupá Vendula |
STE0152 |
7203461 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:07:51 |
Petriláková Anežka |
DOR0251 |
7205018 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
12:11:00 |
Randáková Alžběta |
VRL0252 |
7208078 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:12:00 |
Fantová Kateřina |
EKP0256 |
49632 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:13:00 |
Janderová Barbora |
PGP0251 |
438628 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:14:00 |
Čeleďová Justýna |
TZL0152 |
436954 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
12:15:00 |
Pittnerová Adéla |
RUZ0250 |
129 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
12:16:00 |
Houserová Tereza |
OPI0156 |
2091517 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
12:17:00 |
Havlová Klára |
RUM0152 |
9004 |
|
ZOOB Rumburk |
12:18:00 |
Reisingerová Eliška |
DLT0151 |
440404 |
C |
KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice |
12:19:00 |
Kosová Tereza |
SRK0151 |
7207356 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
12:20:00 |
Winzigová Gabriela |
OPI0157 |
2091523 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
12:21:00 |
Kahudová Dominika |
OPI0158 |
2116200 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
D18B
5.00 km, 90 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:45:00 |
Sieglová Eliška |
PGP9954 |
7201197 |
A |
SK Praga |
10:49:31 |
Peterová Jana |
LPU0057 |
897364 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:55:17 |
Zrníková Adéla |
OSN0099 |
416210 |
A |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:57:37 |
Firešová Markéta |
ZBM9951 |
897355 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:12:24 |
Odehnalová Klára |
ZBM9956 |
1400403 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:17:00 |
Malivánková Eva |
ZBM9952 |
122 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:18:05 |
Ressová Tereza |
LCE0052 |
2091521 |
A |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:26:00 |
Matulíková Aneta |
TZL0050 |
331362 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
11:27:00 |
Nováková Markéta |
KUO0099 |
2075693 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:28:00 |
Míchalová Šárka |
KPY0050 |
2800315 |
B |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:29:00 |
Sedláčková Linda |
ROZ0050 |
232535 |
B |
OK Roztoky |
11:30:00 |
Stoklasová Daniela |
OSN0055 |
7203325 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:31:00 |
Špendlíková Kamila |
LCE0051 |
7207020 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:32:00 |
Hrabošová Magdalena |
ASU0099 |
2045171 |
A |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:33:00 |
Kováčiková Jolana |
KNC0051 |
438614 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
11:34:00 |
Hlaváčková Petra |
PHK0052 |
9369 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:35:00 |
Pejšková Eva |
JHB9953 |
53614 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
11:36:00 |
Karbusová Kateřina |
OPI0052 |
2116188 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
11:37:00 |
Čížková Eliška |
ADA0051 |
49863 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:38:00 |
Lišková Hana |
KPY9951 |
682095 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:39:00 |
Škarková Kateřina |
PGP9955 |
7207777 |
B |
SK Praga |
D21E
6.90 km, 135 m, 17 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
Hiklová Natalia |
ZBM8350 |
9111118 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:02:14 |
Hrušková Barbora |
ZBM9354 |
1668661 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:02:51 |
Chromá Kateřina |
ZBM9451 |
9201069 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:04:20 |
Gregorová Kamila |
CTB8151 |
7208080 |
E |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:05:29 |
Omová Michaela |
TUR8153 |
7205003 |
E |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:05:45 |
Tužilová Magdaléna |
ZBM9452 |
2020737 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:08:56 |
Kozáková Zdenka |
TBM7952 |
515006 |
R |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:09:03 |
Hrstková Vladěna |
ZBM8787 |
7209360 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:10:28 |
Benešová Jana |
CTB9452 |
920682 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:10:40 |
Voborníková Alena |
CTB9451 |
2081369 |
E |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:11:09 |
Zvěřinová Martina |
LPU8357 |
7202878 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:11:38 |
Kociánová Lenka |
VBM8553 |
330625 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:12:15 |
Jeřábková Jitka |
TZL9453 |
7170894 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:13:00 |
Matějů Martina |
PGP8556 |
995832 |
R |
SK Praga |
11:14:00 |
Krafková Lucie |
TUR8650 |
876522 |
E |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:14:35 |
Vozdová Klára |
ASU8964 |
515189 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:15:16 |
Plochová Dominika |
DKP8651 |
7207077 |
R |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:16:45 |
Nováková Tereza |
DKP9751 |
886271 |
E |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:17:31 |
Snížková Petra |
DKP7752 |
51845 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:17:53 |
Karochová Simona |
DKP8853 |
9944499 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:18:25 |
Hiršová Gabriela |
ZBM9651 |
7200367 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:18:56 |
Fenclová Marta |
LPU7667 |
301173 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:19:15 |
Kožinová Zuzana |
PGP9650 |
7003042 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:21:00 |
Čepová Daniela |
PHK8951 |
1700076 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:21:02 |
Bochenková Martina |
DKP8758 |
434840 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:21:55 |
Udržalová Pavla |
LPU8552 |
2053588 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:22:26 |
Procházková Klára |
LPU9451 |
940318 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:22:49 |
Vališová Martina |
OSN9696 |
981804 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:27:35 |
Šimůnková Gabriela |
TAP9755 |
2102692 |
R |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:32:17 |
Kochová Nikola |
TUR9358 |
9935817 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:34:42 |
Zamazalová Kateřina |
TAP9053 |
416010 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:36:13 |
Chovancová Zuzana |
TZL9754 |
2032161 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
11:41:00 |
Horvátová Hana |
ASU9797 |
980354 |
A |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:42:00 |
Čermáková Magdalena |
LCE9155 |
890118 |
R |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:43:00 |
Kosová Denisa |
PHK9150 |
7207347 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:44:00 |
Indráková Adélka |
ZBM9153 |
8009153 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
D21A
6.30 km, 135 m, 18 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:45:00 |
Rollier Monika |
PHK8051 |
8005907 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:48:37 |
Svobodová Lenka |
PHK9551 |
995893 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:49:29 |
Kolínová Kristýna |
DKP8450 |
9000007 |
E |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:49:34 |
Kamenická Kateřina |
PHK9353 |
9930312 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:50:18 |
Chmelařová Michaela |
SHK9151 |
995857 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:50:56 |
Odehnalová Tereza |
ZBM9757 |
1007533 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:53:12 |
Jirčáková Martina |
LCE8951 |
889305 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:55:33 |
Gebauerová Jana |
ZBM7951 |
703370 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:55:40 |
Píšová Monika |
NPA8151 |
7201810 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:55:44 |
Azebová Nina |
PHK8855 |
981820 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:56:07 |
Křížová Lenka |
TTR8551 |
515158 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:57:42 |
Koporová Petra |
ASU9353 |
7200316 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
10:58:07 |
Dittrichová Petra |
KON8787 |
515153 |
C |
KOB Konice |
10:59:10 |
Rambová Kamila |
DKP8655 |
1413714 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:59:30 |
Benešová Lucie |
SJC8951 |
2102079 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:00:43 |
Mašláňová Hana |
TZL7979 |
53313 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:01:49 |
Slavíková Silvie |
PGP9751 |
1407423 |
E |
SK Praga |
11:03:11 |
Randáková Helena |
VRL7452 |
515185 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:05:24 |
Tesařová Jana |
TRI9751 |
2073746 |
R |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:05:59 |
Kopcová Michaela |
VLI8456 |
52533 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:06:05 |
Kovářová Lenka |
LTP9750 |
7200344 |
R |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:07:09 |
Sabelová Markéta |
TRI9656 |
2073724 |
R |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:07:43 |
Slavíková Lucie |
PGP9150 |
301700 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:09:54 |
Argalášová Kateřina |
TRI9750 |
2060276 |
R |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:10:54 |
Randíková Magdaléna |
SOB8851 |
2067886 |
C |
SOBSA |
11:16:22 |
Procházková Zuzana |
KPY8650 |
8580 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:17:09 |
Kolešová Helena |
LPU8857 |
253357 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:20:37 |
Chroustová Lenka |
ZBM9457 |
331025 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:22:23 |
Nedbálková Hana |
ZBM9755 |
1441628 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:26:00 |
Mezníková Lucie |
ZBM9150 |
515151 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:27:00 |
Collis Blanka |
DKP8257 |
517704 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:28:00 |
Přívozníková Pavla |
BZP8650 |
7203455 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
11:29:00 |
Rešová Kateřina |
ASU9090 |
52856 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:30:00 |
Králová Vanda |
BZP8750 |
7260013 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
11:31:00 |
Wurzelová Hana |
OSN8972 |
8001989 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:32:00 |
Beržinská Soňa |
SBK8554 |
1985526 |
C |
KOB Start Blansko |
11:33:00 |
Uhlíková Tereza |
PGP9162 |
995836 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:34:00 |
Koporová Lenka |
ZBM9753 |
53721 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
D21B
5.70 km, 105 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
Fučíková Hana |
VBM7751 |
1775519 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:02:11 |
Vernerová Radka |
VBM8558 |
53211 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:05:13 |
Polednová Hana |
RUZ8051 |
7208083 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:09:08 |
Chloupková Barbora |
VBM8455 |
2116445 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:12:48 |
Uhnavá Markéta |
ZBM8485 |
8010108 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:12:49 |
Koláriková Lucie |
TZL9451 |
920662 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:13:34 |
Míková Lenka |
VCB7653 |
7207856 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:13:39 |
Doleželová Kateřina |
LPU9558 |
7200598 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:16:23 |
Krejčíková Marie |
TZL9252 |
9416043 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:17:55 |
Tomešová Daniela |
SJC8451 |
981842 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:18:12 |
Rychlá Pavlína |
KRN8559 |
995815 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
10:19:06 |
Moučková Andrea |
RBK9257 |
2015806 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:19:08 |
Nádvorníková Tereza |
LPU8953 |
9249 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:20:14 |
Chroustová Šárka |
ZBM9862 |
331027 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:20:35 |
Boháčová Lucie |
PTE8771 |
8829 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
10:20:37 |
Tesařová Eva |
NNN9998 |
219244 |
|
Neregistrovaní (NNN) |
10:25:00 |
Knoblochová Kamila |
SJC8356 |
7778952 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:26:41 |
Hošková Tereza |
DOB8971 |
9998971 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:26:51 |
Pekárková Monika |
RBK9252 |
7260027 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:29:42 |
Janečková Dagmar |
EKP6550 |
51594 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:31:03 |
Šestáková Petra |
RBK9357 |
219249 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:31:41 |
Bžatková Kateřina |
18C9750 |
247322 |
|
SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou |
10:31:43 |
Kokaislová Eva |
LPU7956 |
9296 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:32:48 |
Stachoňová Barbara |
ZBM8451 |
7906090 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:33:12 |
Křístková Veronika |
ZBM8379 |
52865 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:35:05 |
Kociánová Barbora |
7KX9450 |
218972 |
|
Kociánová |
10:35:07 |
Königová Jana |
ZBM8661 |
1234321 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:38:00 |
Rydlová Eva |
FSP8989 |
889669 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:38:02 |
Bartalošová Jana |
PGP8154 |
2084985 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:38:04 |
Szarzecová Lucie |
TRI9850 |
7208088 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:39:42 |
Grolichová Lucie |
ZBP7850 |
1418755 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
10:41:00 |
Záveská Anna |
DOB8851 |
49612 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:42:00 |
Zoubková Jana |
ZBP8050 |
53592 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
10:43:00 |
Skládanková Tereza |
RBK8951 |
2034070 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:44:00 |
Chmelíková Zuzana |
VBM9353 |
361990 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:45:00 |
Fencíková Vladislava |
JHB6553 |
7204508 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:46:00 |
Studničná Lenka |
7QX8650 |
2115067 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Studničná |
10:47:00 |
Zajícová Markéta |
TAP9054 |
361934 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
10:48:00 |
Fencíková Lucie |
JHB9160 |
682632 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:49:00 |
Vlachová Kateřina |
KON9898 |
2020742 |
B |
KOB Konice |
10:50:00 |
Pacovská Romana |
VTA8951 |
7209280 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
10:51:00 |
Kubešová Eva |
RUZ8151 |
51923 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:52:00 |
Kozumplíková Alice |
RBK8151 |
981818 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:53:00 |
Dittrichová Zuzana |
KON9175 |
52416 |
C |
KOB Konice |
10:54:00 |
Lennerová Hana |
LPU8952 |
9278 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:55:00 |
Králová Iveta |
JHB8952 |
53615 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:56:00 |
Šťastná Lenka |
CTB8351 |
2082926 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
D21C
4.90 km, 105 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
Kopecká Eliška |
KNC9850 |
7202873 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
10:08:56 |
Procházková Michaela |
LPU8960 |
515036 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:10:47 |
Jiříčková Bětka |
KRN8383 |
52627 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
10:12:27 |
Typltová Hana |
OOL8750 |
7207357 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
10:12:52 |
Pilíková Veronika |
CET8152 |
436953 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:14:47 |
Zimmerová Kateřina |
KAM9850 |
886274 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
10:16:34 |
Botiková Daniela |
LCE9158 |
52709 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:19:56 |
Zavadilová Zdeňka |
PTE8689 |
8823 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
10:20:32 |
Zavadilová Simona |
PTE8485 |
8843 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
10:20:52 |
Kazdová Jana |
SJC7752 |
2020719 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:21:36 |
Mikušová Ivana |
PTE8365 |
8831 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
10:22:46 |
Štěpánková Petra |
LBM8651 |
331008 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:24:08 |
Grundmanová Lenka |
CHC8651 |
7207886 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:25:49 |
Klimplová Zuzana |
LPU8151 |
7207503 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:29:04 |
Marešová Kristýna |
LPU9155 |
405957 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:29:42 |
Csakvaryová Lenka |
SBK8383 |
920679 |
C |
KOB Start Blansko |
10:36:30 |
Vacková Anna |
SJI9854 |
336765 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:37:14 |
Pospíšilová Marie |
DKP8756 |
7875600 |
R |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:38:45 |
Krejčí Lenka |
PTE8350 |
52485 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
10:39:14 |
Rajnošková Lea |
BZR8451 |
52964 |
C |
Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů |
10:41:00 |
Müllerová Markéta |
LCE9453 |
303912 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:42:00 |
Zeman Klára |
DCE7950 |
2113474 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:43:00 |
Štěpánová Petra |
OOL8950 |
7207354 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
10:44:00 |
Jandová Diana |
CHT9151 |
888620 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:45:00 |
Slotová Jarmila |
TAP8650 |
7778650 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
10:46:00 |
Kovářová Tereza |
TRI9756 |
8667 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:47:00 |
Marečková Edita |
PGP8853 |
336787 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:48:00 |
Krtičková Anna |
LPU8484 |
52171 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:49:00 |
Klašková Josefina |
DKP9651 |
443061 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:50:00 |
Beranová Kristína |
TZL8553 |
2083393 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:51:00 |
Kamererová Klára |
KAM9154 |
439106 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:52:00 |
Čechová Jitka |
VBM8353 |
209751 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:53:00 |
Kršáková Marie |
VIC9191 |
53887 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
10:54:00 |
Kollndorfer Kathrin |
82A8250 |
8000017 |
|
HSV Großmittel |
10:55:00 |
Kačírková Tereza |
BBM5678 |
232867 |
|
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:56:00 |
Kučerová Marie |
CHT8852 |
4540 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
D35B
5.00 km, 95 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:45:00 |
Pekárková Eva |
TZL7653 |
7752223 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
09:50:30 |
Malá Věra |
JIL7752 |
9077 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
09:55:21 |
Městková Lucie |
TEP7850 |
2102815 |
C |
Tempo Praha |
09:55:31 |
Ryšavá Magdalena |
PGP7650 |
2085586 |
C |
SK Praga |
09:56:04 |
Hojná Silvie |
SCP7950 |
7260005 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
09:56:47 |
Valentová Zuzana |
LPU7853 |
2025339 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:59:42 |
Matějů Kateřina |
VLI8054 |
336783 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:59:51 |
Ebnerová Eva |
KON8277 |
515485 |
C |
KOB Konice |
10:01:57 |
Teringlová Martina |
VCB7851 |
52113 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:03:54 |
Slováčková Věra |
TZL8181 |
53339 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:12:46 |
Daňková Veronika |
SBK8151 |
8007503 |
C |
KOB Start Blansko |
10:13:06 |
Krtičková Michaela |
CHA7952 |
8897 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:14:24 |
Otrubová Johana |
PLU7852 |
995816 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
10:17:01 |
Kurfürstová Irena |
TZL8053 |
53129 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:19:52 |
Vlastníková Lucie |
JIL7554 |
2060258 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:21:47 |
Smětáková Ivana |
HLV8153 |
52670 |
C |
KČT - OB Holešov |
10:24:58 |
Šklíbová Jana |
SRK7651 |
7204991 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:26:00 |
Beranová Jana |
SJH7851 |
2035147 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:27:00 |
Pecharová Michaela |
TJP6550 |
301536 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
10:28:00 |
Bartošová Jana |
MLA7051 |
2059738 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:29:00 |
Dlouhá Marta |
BZP7851 |
2099494 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
10:30:00 |
Krausová Marcela |
LCV7351 |
253153 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
10:31:00 |
Biolik Agnieszka |
46P7700 |
8197778 |
|
Trackcourse |
10:32:00 |
Škáchová Petra |
KAM7054 |
7201760 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:33:00 |
Haasová Renata |
LPU7960 |
410784 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:34:00 |
Hasmanová Lenka |
VPM7551 |
2060390 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:35:00 |
Vyhnálková Eva |
RIC7552 |
889279 |
C |
OB Říčany |
D35C
4.20 km, 100 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:45:00 |
Karlová Kateřina |
JIL7553 |
2096130 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:47:32 |
Kašparová Eva |
LPU7854 |
2059754 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:55:28 |
Cipryánová Alena |
BZP7850 |
7207851 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
10:59:50 |
Šolcová Hana |
LPU7954 |
9329 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:02:58 |
Klusáčková Lenka |
CTB8051 |
232874 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:03:45 |
Šaldová Jana |
JIL7555 |
2096124 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:18:47 |
Procházková Jana |
DKP8052 |
7205568 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:26:00 |
Dubnová Kateřina |
LDC8250 |
7070681 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:27:00 |
Jelínková Hana |
CTB8152 |
899173 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:28:00 |
Kurfürstová Magdalena |
FSP7852 |
232957 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:29:00 |
Švidrnochová Hana |
OOP7751 |
2060211 |
C |
TJ Opava |
11:30:00 |
Dvořáčková Jana |
TTR8154 |
224888 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:31:00 |
Dvořáčková Jana |
TTR8154 |
51955 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
D40B
4.50 km, 95 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:45:00 |
Batani Hana |
TZL7351 |
7209281 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:45:10 |
Kovářová Anna |
CET7552 |
339546 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:52:13 |
Nechanická Daniela |
OSN7557 |
7205038 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:55:53 |
Chmelářová Radka |
JPV7650 |
2085577 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:59:56 |
Humlíčková Kateřina |
ZBM7664 |
1011011 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:06:02 |
Rydlová Jana |
VIC7752 |
426333 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
11:13:56 |
Komárková Lenka |
SJH7651 |
995845 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:15:35 |
Lošťáková Ivana |
LTP7758 |
7202864 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:26:00 |
Bialeková Martina |
LBE7350 |
7201767 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
11:27:00 |
Kolářová Michaela |
SLA7351 |
981813 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:28:00 |
Tesařová Jitka |
RBK6451 |
416103 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:29:00 |
Balusková Ida |
OKP7350 |
681852 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
11:30:00 |
Jágrová Vlasta |
SBK7789 |
53205 |
C |
KOB Start Blansko |
11:31:00 |
Hrušková Lenka |
ZBM6251 |
49398 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:32:00 |
Pospíšilová Štěpánka |
BZP7650 |
2102806 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
11:33:00 |
Nováková Alena |
KRE7450 |
7207776 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
11:34:00 |
Klíčová Kateřina |
TBM7658 |
2083409 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:35:00 |
Oujeská Lenka |
ADA7654 |
7207622 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
D40C
4.10 km, 90 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:15:00 |
Zemánková Eva |
SRK7452 |
9796 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:18:40 |
Janíčková Jitka |
OSN7356 |
53603 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:23:20 |
Potužníková Eva |
SJH7652 |
2113481 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:24:28 |
Kosobudová Lenka |
VTA7351 |
7208099 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
10:26:17 |
Janků Radka |
SJC7353 |
2056264 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:28:27 |
Klímová Barbora |
OTK7251 |
2067304 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
10:37:00 |
Janderová Markéta |
SOB7750 |
2051485 |
C |
SOBSA |
10:37:55 |
Bednaříková Daniela |
VLI7759 |
2049576 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:41:49 |
Smith Lucie |
VRL7353 |
2096241 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:43:10 |
Blažková Markéta |
SJH7550 |
2067998 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:46:00 |
Honsová Jitka |
ZBP7352 |
232261 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
10:50:40 |
Paurová Lenka |
LTU7599 |
2060203 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:56:00 |
Benešová Petra |
KON7575 |
1418763 |
C |
KOB Konice |
10:57:00 |
Suková Renata |
PZR7352 |
410374 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:58:00 |
Jírová Monika |
ROZ7350 |
1415713 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
10:59:00 |
Zámečníková Jitka |
3VX7450 |
2103763 |
|
Zámečníci |
11:00:00 |
Palátová Lenka |
TTR7551 |
4673 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:01:00 |
Hajšmanová Gábina |
LPM7351 |
2070809 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:02:00 |
Klangová Bohumila |
ZBM7676 |
765108 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:03:00 |
Prášilová Mirka |
TTR7451 |
0 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
D45B
4.30 km, 95 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:30:00 |
Vidmuchová Martina |
PLU7171 |
49883 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
09:31:42 |
Knapová Iva |
LPU6052 |
9316 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:33:30 |
Jemelíková Lada |
VBM6555 |
53489 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
09:35:19 |
Doleželová Iva |
PZR7171 |
438601 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
09:39:10 |
Sieglová Dagmar |
MFP7050 |
443075 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
09:39:23 |
Hiršová Marcela |
VBM7079 |
7201756 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
09:41:06 |
Křivdová Lenka |
2PC7250 |
2025366 |
|
Sportovní klub hasičů Královéhradeckého kraje |
09:42:13 |
Benešová Iva |
SJH7051 |
9101672 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
09:43:17 |
Hudečková Helena |
KTA6951 |
9101705 |
C |
SK Kotnov Tábor |
09:46:49 |
Sedláčková Jana |
HLV7060 |
416084 |
C |
KČT - OB Holešov |
09:48:31 |
Hojná Tereza |
SJH6951 |
2090840 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
09:48:44 |
Kosová Michaela |
SRK6752 |
7207351 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
09:50:12 |
Doušková Vlasta |
TBM7060 |
2067215 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:50:56 |
Nehasilová Zuzana |
LDC7150 |
7121314 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
09:59:53 |
Voborníková Eva |
CTB6851 |
2080977 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:00:16 |
Benešová Marika |
8AC7150 |
2103782 |
|
Klub dobré zprávy |
10:02:17 |
Hlaváčová Šárka |
TBM7258 |
49656 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:02:48 |
Riby Kateřina |
LTP7252 |
7205009 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:07:50 |
Lesáková Věra |
TJN7152 |
207863 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:09:38 |
Miková Iva |
TBM7071 |
53270 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:11:00 |
Kopáčková Alena |
DOR6450 |
436940 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:12:00 |
Nešporová Marie |
TTR7251 |
52242 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:13:00 |
Nová Jana |
DOR7150 |
2045313 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:14:00 |
Fuchsová Marcela |
TBM7260 |
2067207 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:15:00 |
Krotilová Magdaléna |
BZP7150 |
2092416 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
10:16:00 |
Foglarová Naďa |
DKP6553 |
2060251 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:17:00 |
Illnerová Daniela |
DKP6651 |
231939 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:18:00 |
Pelikánová Lucie |
MFP6950 |
410387 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
10:19:00 |
Míchalová Marcela |
KPY6850 |
682670 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:20:00 |
Forstová Lenka |
MFP6850 |
2079501 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
10:21:00 |
Odehnalová Kamila |
ABM7052 |
332950 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:22:00 |
Wurzelová Dana |
CHT6654 |
8006654 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:23:00 |
Kučerová Vladimíra |
CHT6460 |
49857 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
D45C
3.70 km, 90 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
Poláčková Bohuslava |
PZR7070 |
2052393 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:36:02 |
Kunzová Ivana |
BBM7155 |
52346 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:41:32 |
Nováková Marie |
OKP6953 |
51681 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
10:46:29 |
Fürstová Katka |
LLI6950 |
2032126 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
10:47:18 |
Lukášová Lenka |
TBM6653 |
53288 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:53:02 |
Nechutová Alena |
PZR6969 |
2075659 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:55:50 |
Hančová Alice |
VRL7052 |
206480 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:04:53 |
Ženčáková Marie |
47C6850 |
2032185 |
|
ASPV OA Šumperk |
11:04:57 |
Kliglová Radka |
TBM7261 |
2067216 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:11:00 |
Kováčiková Lenka |
KNC7000 |
438604 |
|
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
11:12:00 |
Hlaváčková Renata |
PHK7060 |
301191 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:13:00 |
Vlachová Olga |
KON6969 |
2020738 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:14:00 |
Pittnerová Lenka |
RUZ7150 |
2017679 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
11:15:00 |
Bártová Pavla |
ZVO7152 |
2083418 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
11:16:00 |
Tomanová Elena |
ABM6666 |
2075673 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:17:00 |
Nouzová Alena |
SJH7151 |
2113478 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:18:00 |
Suchá Helena |
ABM6664 |
49673 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:19:00 |
Julínková Dana |
LPU6555 |
425573 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
D50B
4.10 km, 90 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:30:00 |
Jarošová Petra |
ZPV6666 |
52654 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
09:30:52 |
Hubáčková Dagmar |
LCE6569 |
889302 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
09:32:45 |
Vavrysová Iva |
LCE6359 |
889289 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
09:35:02 |
Hrstková Dana |
SJI6051 |
995881 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
09:35:58 |
Hlavová Miroslava |
KON6389 |
52417 |
C |
KOB Konice |
09:40:34 |
Kavková Dana |
SCP6150 |
8222227 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
09:46:54 |
Pecková Ivana |
EKP6252 |
51601 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
09:47:17 |
Fantová Libuše |
EKP5650 |
51583 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
09:47:35 |
Němečková Jarmila |
VSP6650 |
2103280 |
C |
USK Praha |
09:48:18 |
Komersová Jana |
KNC6550 |
52265 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
09:48:48 |
Šedivá Miroslava |
EKP5750 |
51604 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
09:49:55 |
Ferdusová Eva |
LCE6461 |
52694 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
09:51:58 |
Mrázová Pavla |
DCE5550 |
7868 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
09:53:37 |
Hindráková Martina |
LTU6451 |
7201808 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
09:53:45 |
Vejvodová Mirka |
LPM5750 |
2011846 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:02:56 |
Slezáková Jitka |
LCE6351 |
52701 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:11:00 |
Košková Vlasta |
LLI6351 |
2085634 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
10:12:00 |
Peřinková Irena |
BBM6550 |
331257 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:13:00 |
Schäferová Jana |
TZL6566 |
52342 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:14:00 |
Dittrichová Lenka |
KON6285 |
52420 |
C |
KOB Konice |
10:15:00 |
Klašková Kateřina |
DKP6750 |
49806 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:16:00 |
Tichá Jana |
SJH6451 |
51925 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
D50C
3.50 km, 75 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:45:00 |
Syslová Iva |
TTR6151 |
52237 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
09:49:58 |
Kociánová Eva |
OOP6750 |
2112733 |
C |
TJ Opava |
09:58:34 |
Mutinská Zdeňka |
KUO6499 |
51751 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:01:54 |
Kulová Jana |
VAM6550 |
416317 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:05:47 |
Roudná Eva |
LPU6554 |
51183 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:06:20 |
Vlachová Hana |
VRL6251 |
8962 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:14:36 |
Kazdová Jana |
SJI6251 |
301256 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:19:39 |
Votavová Renata |
KNC6452 |
253105 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
10:24:50 |
Hronová Iva |
RUZ6450 |
2070801 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:26:00 |
Choutková Lenka |
SOB6350 |
53643 |
C |
SOBSA |
10:27:00 |
Felklová Jarmila |
47C6050 |
433098 |
|
ASPV OA Šumperk |
10:28:00 |
Roubalíková Iva |
3SX6450 |
2102820 |
|
ZŠ Těšetice |
10:29:00 |
Dubnová Lenka |
LDC6651 |
232347 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:30:00 |
Pološčuková Monika |
SMB6551 |
7722 |
C |
SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav |
D55B
3.70 km, 95 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
Kuleva Angelina |
2HD5750 |
8622642 |
|
Angy OL |
11:07:28 |
Juračková Jana |
LPU6051 |
9237 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:12:00 |
Krajčová Věra |
TZL5856 |
53343 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
11:12:01 |
Bravená Alexandra |
VBM6155 |
682079 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:12:59 |
Vlažná Mirka |
LCE5852 |
52698 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:13:02 |
Hušková Eva |
NPA5754 |
7203468 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:14:45 |
Potěšilová Vladimíra |
VBM5655 |
53238 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:16:12 |
Bochenková Jana |
DOR6150 |
232174 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:23:12 |
Dokoupilová Zuzana |
VBM5754 |
53306 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:30:02 |
Kujanová Martina |
BZP5850 |
301647 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
11:41:00 |
Smičková Eva |
KON5887 |
52412 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:42:00 |
Sklenářová Jana |
MLA6258 |
416175 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:43:00 |
Kovářová Alena |
LTP6151 |
7205026 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:44:00 |
Procházková Miluše |
DCE5450 |
1954721 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
11:45:00 |
Chloupková Jana |
SLP5951 |
51546 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
11:46:00 |
Cetkovská Alena |
TZL6263 |
53342 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
D55C
3.30 km, 70 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:15:00 |
Žaludková Miroslava |
TZL5954 |
53838 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:31:46 |
Hrabicová Iva |
OOP6150 |
232338 |
C |
TJ Opava |
10:32:22 |
Jelínková Jana |
RUZ5552 |
51922 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:41:53 |
Šilerová Zdena |
KNC5750 |
2023962 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
10:56:00 |
Oulická Hana |
TRT5350 |
2102564 |
C |
KOS Třešť |
10:57:00 |
Remešová Alena |
DOB6150 |
7249 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:58:00 |
Vlková Soňa |
LDC9999 |
232349 |
|
KOB Děčín |
D60
3.50 km, 75 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:15:00 |
Nováková Svatava |
SKV5351 |
2059748 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:15:39 |
Novotná Jiřina |
LPU5654 |
9290 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:21:45 |
Zlesáková Vlasta |
JIL5362 |
2096111 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:27:12 |
Procházková Helena |
TBM5351 |
301247 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:31:06 |
Štrossová Jiřina |
DCE5650 |
7870 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:34:37 |
Zavadilová Naďa |
SCP5450 |
336750 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:36:40 |
Salajková Věra |
LBM5558 |
2113045 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:39:45 |
Hejzlarová Vladimíra |
VCB5651 |
53725 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:50:04 |
Orálková Libuše |
TTR5351 |
52253 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:56:00 |
Klimplová Alena |
LPU5551 |
1006614 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:57:00 |
Sengerová Jitka |
83Z5500 |
203398 |
|
Skalka OB |
10:58:00 |
Henková Svatava |
RBK5454 |
52092 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:59:00 |
Pokorná Eva |
TCB5751 |
52184 |
C |
SK Technik České Budějovice |
11:00:00 |
Bartoňová Marie |
BOR5351 |
8433 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:01:00 |
Šnyrchová Božena |
OOL5050 |
2095944 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
D65
3.30 km, 70 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:30:00 |
Kolaříková Věra |
SBK5251 |
49685 |
C |
KOB Start Blansko |
09:30:52 |
Horynová Eva |
TZL5254 |
8930 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
09:53:24 |
Tvrdková Eva |
TUR5151 |
303959 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:00:09 |
Kellnerová Stanislava |
LPU4950 |
436429 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:11:00 |
Podhorská Věra |
CJI5252 |
232900 |
C |
Fajn Club Jihlava |
D70
2.50 km, 50 m, 9 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:45:00 |
Stará Pavla |
BOV4251 |
9576 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
11:17:22 |
Kubíková Květa |
LPU4752 |
9247 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:17:38 |
Lohrová Jarmila |
SCP4650 |
219220 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:26:00 |
Nejezchlebová Věra |
KAS4551 |
682619 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
11:27:00 |
Dvořáková Ladislava |
PGP4451 |
52096 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:28:00 |
Hudečková Alena |
KTA4351 |
416338 |
C |
SK Kotnov Tábor |
11:29:00 |
Boučková Ludmila |
OCB4351 |
51432 |
C |
OC České Budějovice |
11:30:00 |
Pospíšilová Jana |
LDC4451 |
232341 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
H10N
2.90 km, 40 m, 6 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:45:00 |
Venhoda Lukáš |
SJI0801 |
2103300 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:45:40 |
Prášil Adam |
SJI0901 |
2088159 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:50:56 |
Žemlík Eduard |
TUV0901 |
20162 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:52:32 |
Prášil Šimon |
TTR0901 |
232322 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:52:36 |
Rychtárik Tadeáš |
SJH0901 |
2103731 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:56:49 |
Míchal Jakub |
SJH1001 |
2079509 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:56:51 |
Jelínek František |
PHK0900 |
2113356 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:59:53 |
Bašus Ondřej |
SCP1000 |
51554 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:00:45 |
Beran Antonín |
SJH1101 |
2067961 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:03:40 |
Mudrák Matouš |
LCE0901 |
232880 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:05:50 |
Kopenec Šimon |
SJH1002 |
2088209 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:09:51 |
Šmahel Tadeáš |
OPI1000 |
2116198 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
11:15:57 |
Frýdecký Tomáš |
BZP1000 |
766112 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
11:26:00 |
Klusáček Mikuláš |
CTB0902 |
2111816 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:27:00 |
Forst Albert |
MFP0901 |
410727 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
11:28:00 |
Horák Vít |
JIL0801 |
426351 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:29:00 |
Míchal Jakub |
SJH1001 |
2079507 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
H10
2.50 km, 45 m, 7 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
Teringl Vojtěch |
VCB0702 |
232980 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:01:07 |
Třešňák Matěj |
JIL0701 |
2096128 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:03:54 |
Jandera Kryštof |
PGP0700 |
7300279 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:04:10 |
Denemarek Max |
TBM0800 |
7080127 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:06:51 |
Bulička Martin |
ZBM0807 |
2092359 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:07:53 |
Parkan Tomáš |
SJH0803 |
331244 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:10:47 |
Sviták Václav |
SJH0801 |
2096234 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:11:29 |
Ježek Martin |
LPU0701 |
2091558 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:11:50 |
Blažek Cyril |
SJH0701 |
2096216 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:13:12 |
Lesák Marek |
TJN0811 |
2104590 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:14:58 |
Frosch Vítek |
LPU0801 |
232607 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:21:26 |
Pazderník Tomáš |
OPI0800 |
2064775 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:24:20 |
Vítek Vojtěch |
CHT0801 |
682374 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:26:34 |
Slováček Ondřej |
TZL0902 |
52212 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:30:48 |
Riby Philip |
LTP0702 |
897359 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:33:59 |
Dvořáček Jan |
TTR0701 |
53153 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:34:06 |
Prášil Jakub |
SJI0702 |
52969 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:41:00 |
Nekvapil Lukáš |
LPU0705 |
2112731 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:42:00 |
Procházka Vít |
DKP0711 |
2088179 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:43:00 |
Hájek Štěpán |
TBM0804 |
2103778 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:44:00 |
Novák Richard |
AOV0800 |
336722 |
C |
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava |
10:45:00 |
Novák Viktor |
AOV0801 |
2102688 |
C |
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava |
H12B
2.90 km, 50 m, 9 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
Prášil Tomáš |
TTR0501 |
51771 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
10:05:13 |
Pekárek Tobias |
TZL0502 |
2070831 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
10:06:03 |
Bednařík Vilém |
VLI0509 |
9201561 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:09:44 |
Srb Vladimír |
SJI0701 |
2059733 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:09:45 |
Jelínek Filip |
RUZ0500 |
2113360 |
B |
TJ Růžená |
10:10:02 |
Hanuš Filip |
VRL0604 |
2078481 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:11:28 |
Bárta Viktor |
ZVO0601 |
2083401 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
10:12:41 |
Vedra Tobiáš |
TBM0621 |
446444 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:12:47 |
Mudrák Daniel |
TBM0629 |
232377 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:14:59 |
Kučera Tomáš |
ZBM0605 |
1403415 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:15:34 |
Kuc David |
SCP0600 |
1007532 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:15:34 |
Jíra Filip |
ROZ0500 |
7941 |
B |
OK Roztoky |
10:17:29 |
Janků Štěpán |
SJC0501 |
2056294 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:19:11 |
Nemšovský Filip |
VSP0500 |
2035710 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:20:16 |
Dlouhý Aleš |
PGP0502 |
2086527 |
B |
SK Praga |
10:24:10 |
Vališ Vojtěch |
LPU0512 |
2091545 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:24:53 |
Malý Antonín |
JIL0501 |
53225 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:27:39 |
Sucharda Tomáš |
JIL0502 |
2078458 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:27:57 |
Navrátil Sam |
KYL0500 |
0 |
C |
SK SP Kylešovice |
10:30:27 |
Nouza Michal |
SJH0505 |
2113419 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:30:58 |
Mudrák Šimon |
LCE0601 |
331690 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:41:00 |
Potužník Viktor |
SJH0504 |
2096259 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:42:00 |
Nešpor Jiří |
TTR0502 |
52248 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:43:00 |
Hlaváček Pavel |
PHK0601 |
2073754 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:44:00 |
Sláma Šimon |
LCE0502 |
2080838 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:45:00 |
Kovář Radim |
CET0501 |
2056307 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:46:00 |
Dvořák Jakub |
BBM0502 |
2085655 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:47:00 |
Pekárek Martin |
RBK0501 |
2102571 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:48:00 |
Šimek Vojtěch |
LTP0601 |
420454 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:49:00 |
Fuchs Marek |
TBM0603 |
2067206 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:50:00 |
Palát Přemek |
TTR0601 |
2084938 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:51:00 |
Novák Matyáš |
CTB0601 |
2081396 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
H14B
4.20 km, 105 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:45:00 |
Hojný Jáchym |
SJH0301 |
443062 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
09:53:22 |
Haas Filip |
LPU0401 |
2070815 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:53:41 |
Flegl Martin |
SRK0300 |
2091541 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
09:54:41 |
Jelínek Kryštof |
RUZ0301 |
2099490 |
B |
TJ Růžená |
09:55:44 |
Doušek Tomáš |
TBM0401 |
7207618 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:56:43 |
Orany Vojtěch |
SJI0401 |
361999 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
09:57:12 |
Gregor Jáchym |
RUZ0400 |
2087716 |
B |
TJ Růžená |
10:01:46 |
Malý Evžen ml. |
JIL0301 |
53224 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:01:52 |
Škácha Vít |
KAM0309 |
682695 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
10:02:00 |
Kolář Matyáš |
PGP0304 |
897393 |
B |
SK Praga |
10:03:05 |
Lesák Ondřej |
TJN0306 |
2085591 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:03:29 |
Krpata Michal |
LPU0403 |
9201683 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:03:33 |
Kabát Martin |
PGP0408 |
2099511 |
B |
SK Praga |
10:11:10 |
Venhoda Matěj |
SJI0301 |
51770 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:19:16 |
Kuc Radim |
SCP0400 |
682668 |
B |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:26:00 |
Milota Břetislav |
MLA0300 |
1421923 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:27:00 |
Marek Vojtěch |
ZBM0410 |
2061799 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:28:00 |
Velát Vojtěch |
OPI0400 |
2801033 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:29:00 |
Tesař Zdeněk |
SJC0401 |
2053544 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:30:00 |
Kuhn Vojtěch |
LPU0404 |
2049547 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:31:00 |
Jelínek Jaromír |
CTB0603 |
2081398 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:32:00 |
Ježek Vojtěch |
LPU0408 |
2096141 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:33:00 |
Hájek Matěj |
VRL0402 |
2087702 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:34:00 |
Biolik Emil |
46P0300 |
981644 |
|
Trackcourse |
10:35:00 |
Pšenička Kryštof |
KRE0301 |
7207867 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
10:36:00 |
Haslinger Leopold |
LTP0403 |
420453 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:37:00 |
Petrilák Matouš |
DOR0409 |
7204994 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
10:38:00 |
Hybeš Michal |
CHT0401 |
336711 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
H16B
5.40 km, 145 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:30:00 |
Gottstein Jonáš |
JIL0107 |
2078455 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
11:30:53 |
Nechanický Jan |
OSN0200 |
8000321 |
A |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:34:16 |
Adámek Filip |
ABM0101 |
9102569 |
A |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:34:22 |
Bílý Jakub |
LTP0104 |
7200331 |
A |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:39:06 |
Kligl Radim |
TBM0103 |
2042517 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:39:14 |
Klaška Martin |
DKP0100 |
9889 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:49:04 |
Nešpor Jan |
TTR0101 |
7300192 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
11:53:41 |
Vlastník Matouš |
JIL0201 |
2073749 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
11:56:13 |
Víšek Martin |
KAM0102 |
9101674 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
11:59:12 |
Palát Bohuslav |
TTR0201 |
4538 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
12:07:49 |
Novák Jakub |
KRE0201 |
7207620 |
B |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
12:09:37 |
Chovanec Václav |
TZL0201 |
218977 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
12:11:00 |
Zemánek Mikuláš |
SRK0201 |
9496 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
12:12:00 |
Poláček Tomáš |
PZR0102 |
2052352 |
B |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
12:13:00 |
Klíma Robert |
OTK0202 |
331534 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
12:14:00 |
Kopecký Jan |
PZR0202 |
2087700 |
B |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
12:15:00 |
Valenta Adam |
OPI0102 |
2091535 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
12:16:00 |
Chmelář Jan |
37C0100 |
2081370 |
|
Bez registrace |
12:17:00 |
Zoubek Michal |
ZBP0100 |
2106882 |
|
OOB SK Zbraslav |
12:18:00 |
Riby Thomas |
LTP0202 |
897367 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
12:19:00 |
Bican Martin |
OPI0101 |
2091533 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
12:20:00 |
Vališ Jan |
LPU0210 |
2091559 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:21:00 |
Koditek Jonáš |
KUO0101 |
2051522 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
12:22:00 |
Bartoš Václav |
MLA0101 |
1421913 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
H18B
7.20 km, 150 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
Hlaváč Ondřej |
ZBM9901 |
2059757 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:30:14 |
Roudný Václav |
LPU0001 |
7207061 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:44:23 |
Allwinger Herwig jr. |
1DS9900 |
7990104 |
|
Mariborski OK |
10:44:47 |
Sedlář Jan |
TBM0010 |
7201210 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:44:52 |
Skalický Johan |
KUO9901 |
920657 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:47:59 |
Komenda Jan |
ZBM9902 |
9201065 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:48:43 |
Vlastník Šimon |
JIL9904 |
2060257 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:56:22 |
Florián Vojtěch |
ABM9901 |
438043 |
B |
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:59:31 |
Podmolík Jonáš |
TZL0001 |
7203464 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
11:11:00 |
Panovec Kryštof |
LCE0011 |
331216 |
A |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:12:00 |
Müller Tomáš |
OTK9901 |
433087 |
B |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
11:13:00 |
Bitto Maxim |
LCE0003 |
2053585 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:14:00 |
Čermák Jiří |
CTB9903 |
51138 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:15:00 |
Holesz Sebastian |
TRI9902 |
2073753 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:16:00 |
Říčný Vojta |
ZBM9903 |
410331 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:17:00 |
Hybeš David |
CHT9903 |
53168 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
H21E
9.20 km, 170 m, 26 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:30:00 |
Andersson Rassmus |
14S9000 |
7204057 |
|
OK Linné |
11:35:22 |
Nykodým Miloš |
ZBM9005 |
1003623 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:39:41 |
Procházka Jan |
PGP8407 |
515110 |
E |
SK Praga |
11:40:38 |
Rollier Baptiste |
PHK8200 |
8629571 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:41:34 |
Kubelka Tomáš |
LPU9307 |
889299 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:44:49 |
Horvát Petr |
ASU9447 |
886264 |
E |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:46:16 |
Zimmermann Štěpán |
ZBM9101 |
911220 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:46:20 |
Zvěřina Petr |
LPU8208 |
887920 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:46:28 |
Král Vojtěch |
SSU8841 |
7207366 |
E |
SK Severka Šumperk |
11:47:29 |
Poklop Martin |
SSU8802 |
1007536 |
E |
SK Severka Šumperk |
11:47:32 |
Fürst Matouš |
LLI9603 |
7003006 |
E |
TJ Loko Liberec |
11:48:27 |
Prášil Marek |
SJI7313 |
500580 |
R |
OK Jihlava |
11:49:01 |
Škoda Jakub |
VLI8800 |
1302790 |
R |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:49:26 |
Mokrý Stanislav |
ZBM9202 |
886812 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:50:41 |
Hubáček Michal |
LCE9301 |
9201824 |
R |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:50:57 |
Grundmann Jan |
LPU9410 |
515487 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:51:02 |
Makovský Jakub |
TAP8511 |
7778511 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:51:17 |
Brlica Pavel |
ZBM9302 |
515462 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:51:32 |
Flašar Jan |
PGP8610 |
9418870 |
R |
SK Praga |
11:53:52 |
Mudrák Štěpán |
LCE9601 |
889308 |
R |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:53:57 |
Sysel Ctibor |
PGP8700 |
515161 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:55:06 |
Kolín Jan |
DKP7701 |
9007701 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:55:37 |
Semík Ondřej |
KAM9401 |
920683 |
E |
OK Kamenice |
11:55:38 |
Vavrys Johan |
LCE9302 |
553457 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:56:29 |
Kozák Osvald |
TBM8201 |
515009 |
R |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:57:26 |
Udržal Tomáš |
LPU8002 |
886715 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:57:49 |
Hovorka Lukáš |
LPU9001 |
981816 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:59:49 |
Landovský Jakub |
PGP9601 |
502088 |
R |
SK Praga |
12:00:29 |
Zháňal Jan |
ZBM8721 |
1111187 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:00:37 |
Zelenka Tomáš |
PHK9001 |
886259 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:00:38 |
Nožka Radek |
LPU9005 |
515166 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:00:44 |
Argaláš Michal |
TRI9301 |
887630 |
R |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:01:15 |
Zelinka Jiří |
MBM8740 |
232019 |
C |
O-mikron |
12:01:28 |
Bořil Tomáš |
ZBM8833 |
681876 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:01:30 |
Bravený Vít |
ZBM9102 |
888891 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:02:18 |
Kelbl Vladimír |
ZBM9711 |
9201063 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:02:59 |
Matějů Luboš |
PGP7601 |
682623 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:03:49 |
Čermák Jan |
LPU9301 |
1080493 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:04:11 |
Mašata Matěj |
PHK9601 |
2045215 |
R |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:05:27 |
Veselý Jakub |
PGP9503 |
7209346 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:05:48 |
Mikel David |
TZL9703 |
7208084 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
12:06:52 |
Mrázek Jan |
SJC8102 |
7717777 |
E |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:11:00 |
Kazda Adam |
ZBM9104 |
232343 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:12:00 |
Lapornik Dominik |
82A8900 |
8000019 |
|
HSV Großmittel |
12:13:00 |
Wolf Daniel |
TUR9701 |
8086808 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:14:00 |
Kamenický Jeroným |
OSN9549 |
551995 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
12:15:00 |
Baier Martin |
TUR7603 |
7677777 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:16:00 |
Komanec Václav |
SHK8406 |
995807 |
R |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:17:00 |
Beneš Jan |
SJC8703 |
886513 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:18:00 |
Hájek Daniel |
ZBM8919 |
9890118 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:19:00 |
Krejčík Jiří |
TZL8301 |
8931 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:20:00 |
Dlabaja Štěpán |
TZL8508 |
7995797 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
H21A
8.40 km, 175 m, 21 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:15:00 |
Klusáček Matěj |
LCE8903 |
303927 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:15:04 |
Klusáček Jan |
ZBM9301 |
899179 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:18:13 |
Drábek Jan |
ZBM8511 |
49690 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:20:58 |
Plíhal Tomáš |
SJI8509 |
1700080 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:21:21 |
Rychlý Pavel |
KRN8505 |
886824 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
11:21:30 |
Henek Vladan |
VBM8002 |
2011839 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:24:17 |
Kopec Tomáš |
VLI8203 |
52641 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:24:23 |
Žaloudek Petr |
SJC8309 |
7890000 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:25:50 |
Zajíc Vítězslav |
TAP8610 |
515469 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:26:36 |
Vlach Jiří |
AOV7900 |
7202896 |
C |
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava |
11:26:46 |
Jirka Michal |
ZBM8403 |
52430 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:26:51 |
Kazda Jiří |
SJC8006 |
2115001 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:27:35 |
Pekárek Evžen |
TZL7007 |
7848411 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:27:53 |
Srb Vladimír |
SJI7801 |
2059730 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:28:52 |
Gregor Martin |
CTB7701 |
887165 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:29:16 |
Zikmund Zdeněk |
SJC9703 |
2045221 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:29:40 |
Bencúr Juraj |
LCE7701 |
682377 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:29:42 |
Kořínek Tomáš |
BOR9007 |
7003001 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:30:06 |
Přikryl Petr |
ZBM6708 |
7030567 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:30:31 |
Illner Jakub |
DKP6601 |
515448 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:30:41 |
Illner Vojtěch |
DKP9600 |
899156 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:30:43 |
Vlášek Jakub |
TAP9702 |
7779702 |
A |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:30:57 |
Slováček Tomáš |
TZL8002 |
2084933 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:31:34 |
Novotný Ondřej |
ABM9211 |
7003038 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:31:40 |
Kadeřávek Petr |
PHK7605 |
9399 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:32:02 |
Holas Štěpán |
SJC8702 |
4286 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:32:08 |
Fajkus Radim |
JPV9509 |
1602630 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:32:51 |
Pospíšil Ondřej |
DKP8717 |
7202874 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:33:14 |
Mazal Zdeněk |
VBM8103 |
7207858 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:33:45 |
Kapal Tomáš |
KAM9402 |
232267 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:34:50 |
Bartoš Vojtěch |
PGP9809 |
9102565 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:35:05 |
Bravený Adam |
VBM8801 |
866998 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:35:26 |
Kořínek Jindřich |
TUR8406 |
515082 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:36:58 |
Fiala Jan |
BBM7205 |
7207495 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:37:02 |
Janda Martin |
DOB8002 |
920696 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:37:36 |
Tomeš Jaroslav |
DKP8109 |
2080999 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:38:06 |
Slezák Jiří |
LCE9001 |
515424 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:40:04 |
Ptáček Pavel |
BBM9600 |
7207026 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:40:51 |
Hodek Michal |
TAP8808 |
515433 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:41:46 |
Kobr Tomáš |
TJN8901 |
1969696 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:42:19 |
Haas Karel |
LPU7304 |
9294 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:45:06 |
Koucký Roman |
EKP6301 |
2035738 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:48:56 |
Klaška Pavel |
DKP9301 |
1700077 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:54:54 |
Navrátil Marek |
KYL7100 |
9005224 |
C |
SK SP Kylešovice |
11:56:00 |
Waněk Adam |
LPU9505 |
1602634 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:57:00 |
Koldinský Jan |
KPY8506 |
7207361 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:58:00 |
Walach Ondřej |
TRI9601 |
2102776 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:59:00 |
Hübner Jan |
CTB7902 |
2082923 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
12:00:00 |
Nývlt Martin |
DKP8200 |
1207407 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:01:00 |
Špicar Petr |
SJC8801 |
7106922 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:02:00 |
Jirků Roman |
SJI8309 |
301273 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
12:03:00 |
Strachota Petr |
TJN8700 |
7207342 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:04:00 |
Henych Petr |
VLI6001 |
515132 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
H21B
7.60 km, 165 m, 18 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:15:00 |
Fencl Jonáš |
LPU9902 |
2070827 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:16:55 |
Fučík Karel |
VBM7246 |
720921 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:18:32 |
Volák Ondřej |
LPU0010 |
2011790 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:21:02 |
Hikl Tomáš |
ZBM8100 |
9920011 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:24:39 |
Perknovský Radim |
JPV8235 |
52475 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:25:49 |
Rusin Jan |
LPU0008 |
2032380 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:28:56 |
Zikmund Zdeněk |
NPA6705 |
7003002 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:29:39 |
Roudný Martin |
LPU0002 |
7202872 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:30:52 |
Jíra Tomáš |
KAM9802 |
9005139 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
10:31:42 |
Azeb Karim |
PHK9110 |
553448 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:33:24 |
Henek Michal |
RBK8605 |
515193 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:33:33 |
Podmolík Josef |
TZL9701 |
7203466 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
10:33:49 |
Lenner Miroslav |
LPU8605 |
1403417 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:34:42 |
Pražák Jiří |
ZBP7800 |
53583 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
10:36:12 |
Hájek Adam |
KAM9202 |
2019240 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:37:36 |
Nouza Petr ml. |
SJH9300 |
2079508 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:37:40 |
Brabec Jaroslav |
ZBM8242 |
520540 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:38:19 |
Fiala Petr |
LPU8701 |
7201198 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:39:20 |
Matyšek Radoslav |
PLU8007 |
52490 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
10:39:38 |
Otruba Karel |
PLU7917 |
2035148 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
10:42:17 |
Žák Jan |
LPU9802 |
2025379 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:43:36 |
Stachoň Zdeněk |
SKM8014 |
7905090 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
10:45:33 |
Sysel Ondřej |
PGP8302 |
515038 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:45:54 |
Hrouda Martin |
FSP7612 |
7207862 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:47:21 |
Nývlt Petr |
DKP8004 |
1207404 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:47:27 |
Šiška Petr |
TZL9801 |
2025335 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
10:47:30 |
Ransdorf Jakub |
TAP9805 |
9201323 |
A |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
10:47:54 |
Krtička Jan |
PLU7931 |
2067929 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
10:47:57 |
Kašpar Michal |
TZL9308 |
886701 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:48:13 |
Kříž Lukáš |
TTR8201 |
515159 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:48:35 |
Gazda Viktor |
TRI9203 |
49395 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:49:20 |
Ramba Jiří |
DKP8606 |
8636190 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:49:27 |
Šedivý Jiří |
EKP5500 |
682645 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:50:56 |
Paukert Lukáš |
KUO9801 |
980351 |
A |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:51:05 |
Kříž Libor |
LPU7804 |
7807223 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:51:52 |
Liščinský Tomáš |
ZBM8411 |
2103680 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:52:01 |
Trávníček Jan |
PLU7501 |
1012269 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
10:52:09 |
Šťastný Karel |
CTB7901 |
2087711 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:53:23 |
Hošek Radim |
DOB8737 |
9998737 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:54:46 |
Otrusina Jan |
ABM9210 |
7209784 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:54:51 |
Frýba Dominik |
SJI9702 |
7200599 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
10:56:00 |
Klomínský Václav |
KPY8700 |
2059735 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:57:00 |
Vlažný Jan |
LCE8901 |
52707 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:58:00 |
Vlažný Jakub |
LCE9102 |
7210065 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:59:00 |
Culka Josef |
JHB8607 |
7300171 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
11:00:00 |
Slabý Jan |
ZHR7900 |
7300187 |
C |
TJ Zhoř |
11:01:00 |
Bejr Zdeněk |
NPA8401 |
2073720 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:02:00 |
Zavřel Michal |
KRN6804 |
52643 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
11:03:00 |
Černý Ondřej |
EKP8511 |
7205000 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:04:00 |
Goder Josef |
DKP8203 |
7202900 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:05:00 |
Kafka Miloš |
LPU8608 |
886290 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:06:00 |
Škrabálek Jan |
KYL7000 |
2067260 |
C |
SK SP Kylešovice |
11:07:00 |
Mikan Albert |
EKP8606 |
2031357 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:08:00 |
Kořan Pavel |
VBM7401 |
889316 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:09:00 |
Rohan Tomáš |
ASU9009 |
7207034 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:10:00 |
Komárek Arnošt |
SJH7702 |
981817 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:11:00 |
Hošek Lubomír |
VCB6101 |
1401041 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
11:12:00 |
Pelikán Lukáš |
DKL9802 |
7207341 |
B |
KOB Kladno |
11:13:00 |
Randík Jan |
SOB8703 |
7209786 |
C |
SOBSA |
11:14:00 |
Verner Tomáš |
VBM8204 |
49679 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:15:00 |
Uhlíř Marek |
PGP9405 |
331157 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:16:00 |
Procházka Jiří |
ADA7512 |
49864 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:17:00 |
Kokaisl Tomáš |
LPU7820 |
253360 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:18:00 |
Vejstrk Daniel |
CHA9105 |
2049588 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:19:00 |
Vlach Jan |
JPV8237 |
210440 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:20:00 |
Hladílek Jan |
PZR8814 |
49824 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:21:00 |
Kafka Matěj |
SJI9903 |
7200364 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
11:22:00 |
Lohr Ivo |
SCP6801 |
442853 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:23:00 |
Šesták Jakub |
RBK9001 |
682360 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:24:00 |
Eiselt Jan |
LTP8801 |
7208219 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:25:00 |
Koleš Jan |
LPU8610 |
1602619 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:26:00 |
Panovec Jan |
VIC8931 |
8066608 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
11:27:00 |
Blažek Vojtěch |
OPI8700 |
434813 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
11:28:00 |
Píro Matěj |
TTR8802 |
1988888 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:29:00 |
Krajcar Ivo |
SKM9501 |
425530 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
H21C
6.00 km, 140 m, 18 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
Klváček Aleš |
PTE8527 |
7207859 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
10:03:50 |
Prošek Michal |
SJI7823 |
888644 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:11:23 |
Jordanov Alexandr |
ZBM9503 |
7209357 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:16:04 |
Matyšek Bronislav |
PLU7823 |
515418 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
10:17:08 |
Nečas Tomáš |
TZL8801 |
53318 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:17:12 |
Štěpánek Milan |
KUO8301 |
52322 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:20:56 |
Orany Tomáš |
SJI7311 |
889294 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:23:24 |
Oujeský Tomáš |
ADA7433 |
9101103 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:23:40 |
Fukátko Petr |
LPU8503 |
9317 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:25:40 |
Štál Jan |
SJC9601 |
7207017 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:26:02 |
Schäfer Jan |
TZL9301 |
681864 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:28:50 |
Dvořák Miroslav |
ZBP7601 |
53581 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
10:32:09 |
Hasal Martin |
PGP9804 |
7201194 |
B |
SK Praga |
10:32:38 |
Bartaloš Tomáš |
PGP8010 |
2084951 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:32:38 |
Mikuš Oldřich |
PTE8204 |
8830 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
10:32:45 |
Mašláň Jakub |
TZL7801 |
1400424 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:33:02 |
Vaněk Petr |
ZBP7302 |
995800 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
10:33:19 |
Laga Miroslav |
ZBP7900 |
53582 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
10:34:47 |
Žáček Matěj |
RBK9802 |
2032123 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:36:21 |
Hrazdil Jiří |
ZBM8418 |
682621 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:37:28 |
Křemen Štěpán |
KAM9804 |
232739 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:38:18 |
Duben Jiří |
LDC8101 |
515463 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:38:23 |
Cikhardt Jakub |
TAP8706 |
232143 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
10:38:54 |
Kniebugl Anton |
39S6401 |
416747 |
|
KOBRA Bratislava |
10:39:04 |
Špičák František |
CEL8039 |
52410 |
C |
TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané |
10:39:17 |
Kavan Tomáš |
TBM8603 |
49669 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:41:00 |
Krška Vojtěch |
KTA8901 |
2080931 |
C |
SK Kotnov Tábor |
10:42:00 |
Denemarek Ivo |
BBM7901 |
7790320 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:43:00 |
Buzek Martin |
PGP8401 |
7051263 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:44:00 |
Kutálek Jan |
TAP8301 |
442878 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
10:45:00 |
Svačina Jan |
NNN9995 |
1400446 |
|
Neregistrovaní (NNN) |
10:46:00 |
Hauptfleisch Filip |
SRK9401 |
301103 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:47:00 |
Macl Jan |
LPU9102 |
9867 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:48:00 |
Čech Viktor |
VBM8001 |
53485 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:49:00 |
Zvarik Tomáš |
ZBM7702 |
7726244 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:50:00 |
Kováčik Juro |
KNC9700 |
515078 |
|
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
10:51:00 |
Minařík Luboš |
TBM5711 |
53235 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:52:00 |
König Lukáš |
ZBM8001 |
8000002 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:53:00 |
Chloupek Tomáš |
VBM8404 |
2116496 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:54:00 |
Štěpán Marek |
OOL8900 |
7204996 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
10:55:00 |
Dokoupil Zbyněk |
VBM8206 |
53210 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:56:00 |
Dressler Jan |
SBK7911 |
2045244 |
C |
KOB Start Blansko |
10:57:00 |
Šedivý Jiří |
VBM8207 |
2011801 |
|
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:58:00 |
Rouš Pavel |
VBM8102 |
53679 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:59:00 |
Janousek Michal |
2TZ8800 |
7209366 |
|
MJ Technology |
11:00:00 |
Pavelec Jan |
BBM1234 |
2102689 |
|
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:01:00 |
Zoubek Petr |
ZBP7602 |
53587 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
11:02:00 |
Jenčík Martin |
ZBP8001 |
2011806 |
|
OOB SK Zbraslav |
11:03:00 |
Sliva Jan |
SCP7300 |
2106749 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:04:00 |
Karlík Jan |
8CX8800 |
49667 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Karlík |
11:05:00 |
Prášil Ondřej |
SJC8401 |
7207016 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:06:00 |
Polášek Jan |
TZL8601 |
52340 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:07:00 |
Pejšek Jindřich |
JHB9501 |
53444 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
11:08:00 |
Pavlíček Lubomír |
KPY7800 |
420417 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:09:00 |
Ráb Martin |
RBK8307 |
52059 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:10:00 |
Jalový Vlastimil |
RBK8604 |
52024 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:11:00 |
Sláčík Tomáš |
35X9100 |
53892 |
|
VIK (Vizovice, Chrastěšov, Ublo) |
11:12:00 |
Šnyrch Marek |
OOL8700 |
7207346 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
11:13:00 |
Žabenský Josef |
6KC8701 |
434826 |
|
Neregistrovaný |
11:14:00 |
Nesrovnal Jaroslav |
71X8300 |
4630 |
|
Hoši Planá |
11:15:00 |
Kasal Vít |
ZBM7540 |
8008808 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:16:00 |
Cienciala Jan |
TRI9801 |
1400410 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
H35B
6.70 km, 125 m, 20 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:30:00 |
Venhoda Milan |
SJI7104 |
7206548 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:33:12 |
Vedra David |
TBM7402 |
436405 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:38:22 |
Milán Pavel |
TBM7227 |
53242 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:45:19 |
Prášil Aleš |
SJI7415 |
52152 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:45:42 |
Šklíba Jan |
SRK7501 |
7204489 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:46:58 |
Nehasil David |
BOR7713 |
995805 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:47:30 |
Šabatka Petr |
LPU8106 |
9269 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:48:00 |
Hlaváč Jiří |
TBM6116 |
53247 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:49:10 |
Boudný Jan |
SCP7417 |
51773 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:52:25 |
Fencl Petr |
LPU6901 |
9230 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:55:31 |
Hofhanzl Abrahám |
RUZ7300 |
2800340 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
11:57:48 |
Hájek Ondřej |
TBM7511 |
53269 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:58:02 |
Hrouza Jan |
KRN8100 |
52625 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
12:02:47 |
Bašus Petr |
SCP7400 |
7200592 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:11:00 |
Beran Pavel |
SJH7801 |
2061793 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
12:12:00 |
Rotek Pavel |
ZBM7704 |
2103682 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:13:00 |
Blažek Zdeněk |
SJH7601 |
2113365 |
|
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
12:14:00 |
Šmahel Lukáš |
OPI7800 |
2103772 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
12:15:00 |
Kolář Tomáš |
SLA7103 |
887615 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
12:16:00 |
Pecka Jan |
EKP6800 |
515152 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:17:00 |
Václavek Jan |
LPU7816 |
2025376 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:18:00 |
Janeček Jura |
EKP6701 |
51587 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:19:00 |
Matoušek Petr |
EKP7503 |
443102 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:20:00 |
Choutka Jaroslav |
SOB6301 |
1396839 |
C |
SOBSA |
12:21:00 |
Jelínek Jaromír |
CTB7702 |
899166 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
12:22:00 |
Kozel Jiří |
9VX8100 |
2108887 |
|
Tři Kozlíci |
12:23:00 |
Míchal Jiří |
SJH7802 |
2096231 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
12:24:00 |
Doležel Tomáš |
KTA7701 |
2108861 |
C |
SK Kotnov Tábor |
12:25:00 |
Klimenko Igor |
KTA8008 |
2118115 |
C |
SK Kotnov Tábor |
12:26:00 |
Koblížek Kamil |
KUO8001 |
980350 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
12:27:00 |
Balej Jiří |
KAM7201 |
2067243 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:28:00 |
Prochazka Jiri |
2KS7600 |
515034 |
|
Domnarvets GOIF |
12:29:00 |
Stehlík Miroslav |
ZBM8208 |
897391 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
H35C
5.40 km, 145 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
Lepšík Petr |
SJC8203 |
515133 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:44:04 |
Čížek Petr |
ADA7101 |
336714 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:53:42 |
Valenta Miloslav |
LPU7712 |
9883 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:55:58 |
Dušek Václav |
PTE7619 |
8824 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
10:58:41 |
Kurečka Robert |
ABM7210 |
2060216 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:11:00 |
Pietraszek Martin |
OOP8100 |
682681 |
C |
TJ Opava |
11:12:00 |
Kosobud Dušan |
VTA7201 |
7208073 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
11:13:00 |
Sluka Miroslav |
SBK7207 |
53214 |
C |
KOB Start Blansko |
11:14:00 |
Klusáček Luděk |
CTB7803 |
232875 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:15:00 |
Betlach Michal |
CET7801 |
2058466 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
11:16:00 |
Kuhn Jiří |
LPU7718 |
2049548 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:17:00 |
Šafek Jiří |
ZBM7606 |
8000013 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:18:00 |
Ryjáček Jan |
LPM8004 |
995826 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:19:00 |
Ježowicz Roman |
79X8000 |
2113390 |
|
Žižkovský tygři |
H40B
5.90 km, 140 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:45:00 |
Matějů Michal |
VLI7702 |
887154 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:50:20 |
Tomeš Petr |
SJC7531 |
896967 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
09:53:55 |
Daněk Roman |
SBK7541 |
8008112 |
C |
KOB Start Blansko |
09:56:55 |
Mudrák Stanislav |
LCE6701 |
7203323 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:00:55 |
Kheil Radim |
PBM7301 |
52061 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
10:02:03 |
Gregor Petr |
RUZ7500 |
2088726 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:08:18 |
Nemšovský Petr |
PGP7602 |
899152 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:11:58 |
Žáček Zbyněk |
RBK7101 |
2032122 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:12:22 |
Jandera Tomáš |
SOB7300 |
7300190 |
C |
SOBSA |
10:13:44 |
Slavík Pavel |
SNA7349 |
9630 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:16:10 |
Humlíček Aleš |
ZBM7539 |
609906 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:19:27 |
Blažek Petr |
SJH7402 |
331394 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:24:38 |
Urban Jan |
SBK7537 |
1919191 |
C |
KOB Start Blansko |
10:26:00 |
Ježek Vladimír |
LPU7311 |
2070817 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:27:00 |
Buřt Vladimír |
SBK6301 |
2102705 |
C |
KOB Start Blansko |
10:28:00 |
Bžatek Miroslav |
18C7002 |
2032125 |
|
SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou |
10:29:00 |
Peťovský Jan |
SBK6201 |
52076 |
C |
KOB Start Blansko |
10:30:00 |
Beneš Petr |
8AC6700 |
301113 |
|
Klub dobré zprávy |
10:31:00 |
Biolik Grzegorz |
46P7600 |
770327 |
|
Trackcourse |
10:32:00 |
Nečas David |
TBM7611 |
682073 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:33:00 |
Trš Lubomír |
PBM7302 |
682097 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
H40C
5.10 km, 105 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:15:00 |
Mudrák Pavel |
TBM6900 |
52680 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:32:50 |
Trhlík Tomáš |
PLU7407 |
7412075 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
10:33:54 |
Jirous Jiří |
TAP7201 |
442867 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
10:46:24 |
Šiška Oto |
OTK7202 |
425524 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
10:46:38 |
Macháček Lubomír |
LPU7515 |
2108901 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:46:43 |
Zemánek Miroslav |
SRK7401 |
2027222 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:47:59 |
Tesař Zdeněk |
SJC7401 |
2053543 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:50:18 |
Dušek Vladimír |
TBM7400 |
2083369 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:56:00 |
Kligl Vladislav |
TBM6910 |
53264 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:57:00 |
Martínek Roman |
SJH7501 |
2113418 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:58:00 |
Zeman Tomáš |
DCE7500 |
232129 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:59:00 |
Bednařík Aleš |
VLI7309 |
2049578 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:00:00 |
Chmelář Jan |
JPV7501 |
2113078 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:01:00 |
Dvořák Miloš |
BBM7300 |
2088211 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:02:00 |
Mika Ladislav |
TBM6801 |
301281 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:03:00 |
Puš Roman |
STH7501 |
2032180 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:04:00 |
Potužník Martin |
SJH7705 |
2113492 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:05:00 |
Hanuš Vladimír |
VRL7508 |
2078480 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:06:00 |
Fuchs Jan |
TBM7101 |
2067208 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:07:00 |
Zlesák Ondřej |
JIL7601 |
9067 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:08:00 |
Jadviščok Ladislav |
UOL7700 |
2075671 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:09:00 |
Dvořáček Jan |
TTR7701 |
52240 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:10:00 |
Pitrmuc Jan |
JIL7703 |
2075603 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
H45B
5.60 km, 105 m, 17 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:30:00 |
Novák Ivo |
OKP6200 |
51679 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
09:32:54 |
Vlastník Zdeněk |
JIL6901 |
2060259 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
09:36:45 |
Beneš Jan |
SJH7001 |
336767 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
09:37:10 |
Kunz Martin |
BBM7101 |
553435 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
09:38:39 |
Nehasil Vladislav |
LDC7101 |
7111213 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
09:45:40 |
Fürst Aleš |
LLI6801 |
436961 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
09:46:47 |
Hepnar Luboš |
STE6307 |
52506 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
09:48:42 |
Parkan Jiří |
SJH6801 |
51140 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
09:51:14 |
Schäfer Michal |
TZL6304 |
7209288 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
09:51:27 |
Tornai Szabolcs |
25H7100 |
9127807 |
|
Tabáni Spartacus |
09:51:48 |
Nechanický Pavel |
OSN7209 |
7205006 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
09:52:56 |
Kovačič Marek |
OSN6600 |
53428 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
09:54:29 |
Princ David |
TCB6901 |
515069 |
C |
SK Technik České Budějovice |
09:55:31 |
Šritr Martin |
TUV6802 |
232388 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
09:56:30 |
Vrubel Karel |
TZL6401 |
53143 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
09:58:36 |
Nečas Rudolf |
TZL5703 |
7209287 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
09:59:15 |
Gola Miroslav |
VIC6808 |
2451515 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
09:59:48 |
Ženčák Jaroslav |
47C6100 |
2060274 |
|
ASPV OA Šumperk |
10:00:31 |
Kalousek Jiří |
DKP6901 |
443079 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:11:00 |
Vacek Milan |
SJI6901 |
219243 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:12:00 |
Kubičko Petr |
SJH6901 |
51141 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:13:00 |
Pavel Petr |
LTP6806 |
7200337 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:14:00 |
Špičák Aleš |
DKP5500 |
8641 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:15:00 |
Škácha Michal |
KAM7102 |
7201769 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:16:00 |
Píša Pavel |
NNN7101 |
2111813 |
|
Neregistrovaní (NNN) |
10:17:00 |
Zámečník Pavel |
3VX7200 |
2801012 |
|
Zámečníci |
10:18:00 |
Dobeš Václav |
KPY5701 |
301374 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:19:00 |
Bílý Petr |
LTP6805 |
51279 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:20:00 |
Kruschina Jan |
LTP7202 |
682112 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:21:00 |
Killar Marek |
LTU6801 |
301646 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:22:00 |
Hasman Jan |
VPM6901 |
2060391 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:23:00 |
Kabát Jan |
EKP6912 |
886298 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:24:00 |
Novák Pavel |
CTB7001 |
7260014 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
H45C
4.80 km, 125 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
Háněl Jaromír |
ZVO6801 |
8635318 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
11:01:46 |
Vališ Jan |
LPU7104 |
2091562 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:10:26 |
Komín Petr |
RUZ7200 |
2800299 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
11:13:33 |
Jiroušek Petr |
LPM7001 |
301721 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:18:14 |
Procházka Pavel |
KUO6901 |
920673 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:41:00 |
Nechuta Milan |
PZR7007 |
49811 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:42:00 |
Toušek Filip |
ZBP7102 |
53586 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
H50B
5.10 km, 105 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:45:00 |
Teringl Radek |
VCB6502 |
8044 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
09:50:42 |
Němeček Jan |
VSP6201 |
682682 |
C |
USK Praha |
09:53:03 |
Grepl Ladislav |
KON6111 |
433100 |
C |
KOB Konice |
09:53:28 |
Procházka Antonín |
DCE5500 |
1955315 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
09:59:45 |
Ptáček Pavel |
BBM6508 |
980377 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:00:07 |
Křivda Ivan |
2PC6700 |
9552 |
|
Sportovní klub hasičů Královéhradeckého kraje |
10:02:05 |
Beránek Petr |
BOR6701 |
8508 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:03:19 |
Allwinger Herwig |
1DS6700 |
7000500 |
|
Mariborski OK |
10:04:44 |
Fencl Jiří |
LPU6301 |
9653 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:09:35 |
Nouza Petr |
SJH6501 |
2079498 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:10:06 |
Mutinský Viktor |
KUO6501 |
51752 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:10:59 |
Klaška Pavel |
DKP6500 |
53550 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:11:41 |
Bartoš Luděk |
MLA6701 |
1421912 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:12:48 |
Valach Petr |
LPU6505 |
253352 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:18:21 |
Málek Martin |
8FX6500 |
1418753 |
|
TJ Kobylisy |
10:19:13 |
Havel Leoš |
VRL6401 |
2060209 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:21:20 |
Roudný Václav |
LPU6102 |
7209277 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:22:46 |
Hubáček Jaroslav |
LCE6311 |
889303 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:26:00 |
Sedláček Jaroslav |
HLV6404 |
53827 |
C |
KČT - OB Holešov |
10:27:00 |
Hlaváček Lubomír |
PHK6401 |
2059745 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:28:00 |
Votava Petr |
KNC6602 |
52894 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
10:29:00 |
Hanč Jaroslav |
VRL6702 |
438038 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:30:00 |
Liška Jindřich |
KPY6700 |
682077 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:31:00 |
Kovář Boris |
LTP6710 |
899153 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:32:00 |
Tichý Martin |
SJH6401 |
51929 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
H50C
4.20 km, 100 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:15:00 |
Jordanov Nikolaj |
VBM6501 |
410321 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:29:45 |
Suk Marek |
PZR6701 |
410394 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:45:10 |
Pekárek Aleš |
RBK6602 |
4643 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:47:53 |
Sysel Svatobor |
TTR6202 |
52235 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:51:06 |
Krausz Milan |
FSP6700 |
682118 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:52:28 |
Patočka Petr |
BBM6300 |
553436 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:56:00 |
Roubalík Radovan |
3SX6400 |
2102813 |
|
ZŠ Těšetice |
11:57:00 |
Hruška Tomáš |
ZBM6401 |
49393 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:58:00 |
Hudeček Jaroslav |
KTA6501 |
416339 |
C |
SK Kotnov Tábor |
11:59:00 |
Šimek Stanislav |
LTP6602 |
887611 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
12:00:00 |
Vlach Josef |
KON6431 |
361996 |
C |
KOB Konice |
12:01:00 |
Jalový Vlastimil |
RBK6120 |
49900 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
H55B
4.80 km, 125 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
Milota Josef |
MLA5801 |
9101679 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:30:16 |
Slezák Libor |
LCE6207 |
889301 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:37:27 |
Zeman Jaroslav |
SJI5901 |
52337 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:38:08 |
Nešpor Jan |
TTR6101 |
995847 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:42:20 |
Dikoš Pavel |
BOR6003 |
50000 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:44:51 |
Plášek Martin |
LCE6118 |
52702 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:49:42 |
Chmelař Miroslav |
JPV6217 |
8488884 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:50:50 |
Fanta Miroslav |
EKP5800 |
51147 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:50:59 |
Ryšavý Jiří |
OOP5803 |
2049558 |
C |
TJ Opava |
10:51:50 |
Kavka Jiří |
SCP5900 |
8222225 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:56:51 |
Novotný Miroslav |
LPU5905 |
2108909 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:58:19 |
Wurzel Břetislav |
OSN6005 |
8006005 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:01:29 |
Romanovský Alois |
SJH6101 |
331118 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:04:38 |
Grundman Martin |
CHC5801 |
2060285 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:11:00 |
Pulec Pavel |
VBM6201 |
515090 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:12:00 |
Hošek Ladislav |
SCP6001 |
1413715 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:13:00 |
Tomaščin Jaroslav |
MKP5800 |
51691 |
C |
SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov |
11:14:00 |
Janeba Petr |
CHC6001 |
9573 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:15:00 |
Jaroš Vojtěch |
ZPV5706 |
231248 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
11:16:00 |
Nosek Vladimír |
SJH5901 |
442873 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:17:00 |
Kaňák Petr |
SJI6115 |
7003047 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:18:00 |
Bořil Petr |
SJI6207 |
6607 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:19:00 |
Beneš Vladimír |
SJI5801 |
7936 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
H55C
3.90 km, 100 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:15:00 |
Švarc Jiří |
TUR6204 |
682108 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:21:00 |
Havlík Milan |
SJH6201 |
231209 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:21:45 |
Hirš Libor |
VBM6000 |
7201772 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:24:15 |
Višňa Milan |
OOL5904 |
307337 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
11:27:09 |
Kula Jiří |
VAM6100 |
51465 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:43:14 |
Karel Miloš |
JIL6004 |
682091 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:56:00 |
Malý Evžen |
JIL6102 |
9070 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:57:00 |
Duben Jiří |
LDC5601 |
8339 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:58:00 |
Vlk Josef |
LDC5801 |
7700058 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:59:00 |
Eiselt Miloš |
LTP5802 |
7208240 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
12:00:00 |
Panáček Jaroslav |
SJI6100 |
7926 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
H60B
4.20 km, 100 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
Hejzlar Josef |
VCB5601 |
53728 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:04:17 |
Rychlý Miloš |
OOP5302 |
49416 |
C |
TJ Opava |
10:15:59 |
Jirka Jiří |
ZPV5501 |
301599 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
10:16:10 |
Slováček Rudolf |
TZL5402 |
2070844 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:18:50 |
Knap Jan |
LPU5101 |
51105 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:19:36 |
Juračka Vojtěch |
LPU5404 |
9234 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:21:10 |
Jaroš Vladimír |
DCE5400 |
7210121 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:23:41 |
Koudelný Jiří |
TTR5401 |
52251 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:24:24 |
Kubálek Zdeněk |
RUZ5306 |
897365 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:27:11 |
Kolařík Zdeněk |
SBK5406 |
49683 |
C |
KOB Start Blansko |
10:27:38 |
Krajča Pavel |
TZL5705 |
53370 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:28:04 |
Robotka Libor |
PBM5303 |
52027 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
10:41:00 |
Pospíšil Jaromír |
LDC5301 |
7410753 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:42:00 |
Štěpánek Jiří |
LBM5401 |
52050 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:43:00 |
Flašar Jan |
KCK5701 |
2080933 |
C |
KOB Český Krumlov |
10:44:00 |
Zeman Ludvík |
BFM5301 |
2113053 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
10:45:00 |
Minchev Ivan |
MFP5700 |
51769 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
H60C
3.70 km, 90 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:30:00 |
Klimpl Petr |
LPU5401 |
301633 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:33:31 |
Kříž Pavel |
PZR4800 |
2023807 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
09:35:31 |
Pilc Oldřich |
OOL5100 |
1400440 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
09:39:05 |
Knotek Kamil |
OLP5701 |
49370 |
C |
PSK Olymp Praha |
09:42:01 |
Henek Milan |
RBK5307 |
52078 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
09:43:19 |
Ptáček Ladislav |
BBM5300 |
2113090 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
09:59:25 |
Potěšil Václav |
VBM5613 |
53237 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:11:00 |
Novák Miroslav |
3AC5500 |
52054 |
|
NER - Novakovi |
10:12:00 |
Zákostelecký František |
SOB5501 |
7207854 |
C |
SOBSA |
10:13:00 |
Jelínek Luboš |
RUZ5504 |
51921 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
H65
3.70 km, 75 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:30:00 |
Erlebach Josef |
JIL5201 |
9774 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
09:31:57 |
Chmelík Aleš |
VBM4732 |
2085633 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
09:33:44 |
Hořínek Jaroslav |
VSP5000 |
51643 |
C |
USK Praha |
09:33:54 |
Jelínek Petr |
TZL4902 |
1396260 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
09:34:13 |
Zabloudil Pavel |
TBM5003 |
53256 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:35:23 |
Pilgr Bohuslav |
CET5101 |
2075656 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
09:36:13 |
Pospíšil Jaromír |
PZR4417 |
51994 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
09:37:07 |
Farář Jaroslav |
VRL5002 |
2096242 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
09:38:21 |
Farář Václav |
LPU5201 |
9260 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:40:36 |
Buriánek Jaromír |
SCP4700 |
7206545 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
09:40:42 |
Valter Petr |
KBP4500 |
6645 |
C |
KBP Praha |
09:42:32 |
Kotecký Roman |
13G4900 |
8040749 |
|
Octavian Droobers |
09:44:55 |
Peterka František |
TJP4900 |
8861 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
09:50:23 |
Borák Stanislav |
EKP5212 |
2042539 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
09:51:43 |
Třasák Milan |
LPU5206 |
9257 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:52:54 |
Böhm Eduard |
17A4800 |
1480913 |
|
ASKÖ Salzburg/Henndorf |
09:53:05 |
Peška Antonín |
HLV4801 |
416088 |
C |
KČT - OB Holešov |
09:56:29 |
Blecha Ladislav |
TRT5100 |
51989 |
C |
KOS Třešť |
09:56:52 |
Orálek Miroslav |
TTR5201 |
52252 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
09:59:51 |
Sáňka Bedřich |
LPU5102 |
2032164 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:01:28 |
Přeček Zdeněk |
SCP5200 |
500289 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:01:32 |
Jelínek Vít |
TZL5102 |
7209285 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:03:39 |
Paulíček Jiří |
SJI4911 |
52173 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:06:01 |
Jadviščok Ladislav |
UOL5101 |
52440 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
10:07:17 |
Ševčík Břetislav |
OOP5001 |
49301 |
C |
TJ Opava |
10:07:34 |
Dokoupil Vladimír |
VBM4806 |
53305 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:07:56 |
Kodys Václav |
RUZ5105 |
51920 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:11:00 |
Paukert Milan |
TJP5000 |
51329 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
10:12:00 |
Denemarek Oldřich |
BBM5100 |
7510216 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:13:00 |
Tvrdek Vojtěch |
TUR4949 |
51283 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:14:00 |
Hojný Oldřich |
SCP5201 |
52111 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:15:00 |
Dvořák Vlastimil |
BOV4901 |
51370 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
10:16:00 |
Kolorenč Pavel |
LDC5101 |
8342 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:17:00 |
Procházka Jan |
TBM4907 |
320135 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
H70
3.50 km, 75 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
Švadlena Jiří |
CHC4601 |
9554 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:33:06 |
Fridrich Jaroslav |
LPU4501 |
9256 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:34:40 |
Hrobař Rudolf |
SRK4702 |
9798 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:37:42 |
Čadil Jan |
FSP4300 |
53267 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:45:01 |
Zlesák Zdeněk |
JIL4701 |
9066 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:50:02 |
Blažek Václav |
SBR4701 |
51904 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
10:53:46 |
Rakovec Miloš |
SCP4500 |
443066 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:54:21 |
Ryšavý Vít |
TJP4700 |
51332 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
11:07:20 |
Nejezchleba Jiří |
KAS4600 |
682613 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
11:08:10 |
Dvořák Jaromír |
PGP4601 |
51274 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:11:00 |
Nosál Stanislav |
LBE4600 |
8805 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
11:12:00 |
Čepelka Petr |
LPU4701 |
9334 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:13:00 |
Valášek Josef |
SCP4501 |
2084946 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:14:00 |
Vávra Jaroslav |
LPU4601 |
9258 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:15:00 |
Šidla Antonín |
OTK4601 |
433083 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
11:16:00 |
Bauer Emil |
VBM4410 |
49651 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:17:00 |
Pokorný Karel |
TCB4701 |
301187 |
C |
SK Technik České Budějovice |
H75
2.90 km, 70 m, 9 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
Havlík Jaroslav |
SJC3601 |
9005225 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:14:39 |
Frey Jaromír |
NEJ4100 |
49619 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
11:16:59 |
Gřunděl Ivan |
SJH4201 |
9200531 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:18:23 |
Diener Herbert |
MOV4101 |
51374 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:26:43 |
Bouček Václav |
OCB4101 |
51410 |
C |
OC České Budějovice |
11:30:11 |
Málek Josef |
LPU3901 |
416268 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:30:48 |
Sklenář Jan |
MLA4201 |
51611 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:41:00 |
Hlavatý Karel |
SJP4200 |
53507 |
C |
KČT Slavoj Praha |
H85
2.50 km, 40 m, 8 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:30:00 |
Vykysalý František |
PHK3002 |
9455 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
HDR
2.90 km, 40 m, 6 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:30:00 |
Sidlova Iva |
|
0 |
|
|
09:30:00 |
Šabatka Filip |
LPU1 |
9323 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:30:00 |
Tršová Daniela |
PBM7375 |
53539 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
09:30:00 |
Mazzarese David |
TRT1100 |
51981 |
C |
KOS Třešť |
09:30:00 |
Kozák Vojtěch |
TBM1101 |
53103 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:30:00 |
Pilná Anna |
OSN1151 |
436927 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
09:30:00 |
Kuhnová Šárka |
LPU1356 |
0 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:30:00 |
Kurfürstová Anna |
FSP1450 |
0 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
09:30:00 |
Musil Kuba |
SJC1212 |
7142530 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
09:30:00 |
Kyncl Ondřej |
ZBM1003 |
102 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
09:30:00 |
Stachon Stěpán |
|
52204 |
|
|
09:30:00 |
Matoušek Jan |
|
2113397 |
|
|
09:30:00 |
Klímová Markéta |
OTK0950 |
330673 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
09:30:00 |
Nekvapilová Zuzana |
LPU1159 |
2049515 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:30:00 |
Schwarzová Martina |
LBE |
331238 |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
09:30:00 |
Háňelová Lucie |
|
8635226 |
|
|
09:30:00 |
Alešová Anna |
ZBM1077 |
2092372 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
09:30:00 |
Hánělová Adéla |
|
8647133 |
|
|
09:30:00 |
Polednová Helena |
RUZ1250 |
51780 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
09:30:00 |
Cuc Albert |
NER |
336768 |
|
|
09:30:00 |
Háněl Matyáš |
|
8627265 |
|
|
09:30:00 |
Šmíd Tobiáš |
|
0 |
|
|
09:30:00 |
Běloušek Matěj |
CTB1202 |
53133 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
09:30:00 |
Smith Laura |
VRL1152 |
1396854 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
09:30:00 |
Aleš Mikuláš |
ZBM1017 |
1414502 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
09:30:00 |
Kozáková Zuzana |
TBM1352 |
9577 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:30:00 |
Cipryán Tobiáš |
BZP0701 |
2113354 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
09:30:00 |
Martínková Natalie |
|
2113490 |
|
|
09:30:00 |
Daněk František |
SBK1010 |
811213 |
|
KOB Start Blansko |
09:30:00 |
Nováková Anna Marie |
CTB0951 |
2081397 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
09:30:00 |
Zvarik Andrej |
ZBM |
7060026 |
|
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
09:30:00 |
Růžička Matěj |
KSU0901 |
2051494 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
09:30:00 |
Hasman Jindřich |
VPM1201 |
0 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
09:30:00 |
Kozlová Eliška |
9VX1350 |
2108883 |
|
Tři Kozlíci |
09:30:00 |
Pavlíček Jakub |
|
7201807 |
|
|
09:30:00 |
Jelínek Šimon |
|
2102706 |
|
|
09:30:00 |
Jágrová Aneta |
SBK0951 |
49682 |
|
KOB Start Blansko |
09:30:00 |
Chloupková Kristýna |
|
53312 |
|
|
09:30:00 |
Pecánek Matěj |
TEP1300 |
51647 |
C |
Tempo Praha |
09:30:00 |
Polednová Dominika |
RUZ1350 |
53500 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
09:30:00 |
Šašek Jakub |
LTP0801 |
232917 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
09:30:00 |
Šmíd Tobiáš |
|
2011859 |
|
|
09:30:00 |
Zvěřinová Nina |
LPU1253 |
515126 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:30:00 |
Slámová Julie |
LCE1051 |
2102700 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
09:30:00 |
Kazda František |
SJC1201 |
4298 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
09:30:00 |
Bašusová Olga |
SCP1250 |
51561 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
09:30:00 |
Macháčková Eliška |
LPU1153 |
2090838 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:30:00 |
Krtička Jáchym |
CHA1000 |
553441 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
09:30:00 |
Kurfürst Matyáš |
TZL0804 |
53128 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
09:30:00 |
Rozsíval Martin |
KON1022 |
2090866 |
C |
KOB Konice |
09:30:00 |
Vedrová Anika |
TBM1351 |
2103788 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:30:00 |
Krejčiříková Zuzana |
BBM1150 |
2117702 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
09:30:00 |
Rychtárik Jáchym |
SJH1201 |
2103754 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
09:30:00 |
Ebnerová Alena |
KON1171 |
4634081 |
C |
KOB Konice |
09:30:00 |
Procházková Aneta |
DKP1153 |
52761 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
09:30:00 |
Švidrnochová Nela |
OOP0950 |
52776 |
C |
TJ Opava |
09:30:00 |
Tomešová Evelína |
SJC1150 |
2102071 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
09:30:00 |
Cipryánová Viktorie |
BZP1350 |
2113489 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
09:30:00 |
Komárková Radka |
SJH1151 |
2025364 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
09:30:00 |
Schwarzová Katarína |
LBE |
2103787 |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
09:30:00 |
Valentová Veronika |
LPU1152 |
426315 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:30:00 |
Matějů Eda |
VLI1200 |
7981 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:30:00 |
Mudráková Natálie |
|
53352 |
|
|
09:30:00 |
Pietraszková Hana |
OOP1050 |
52758 |
C |
TJ Opava |
09:30:00 |
Hájek Vojtěch |
TBM1201 |
230663 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:30:00 |
Honsová Johana |
ZBP0852 |
2011808 |
|
OOB SK Zbraslav |
09:30:00 |
Kurfürstová Marie |
FSP1050 |
1407430 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
09:30:00 |
Kubáková Laura |
SJH1550 |
301356 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
09:30:00 |
Svitáková Ludmila |
SJH1152 |
331439 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
09:30:00 |
Míka Tomáš |
VCB1403 |
2115728 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
09:30:00 |
Míka Ondřej |
VCB1003 |
887942 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
09:30:00 |
Froschová Magdaléna |
LPU1052 |
9271 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:30:00 |
Macka Sebastián |
LCE1112 |
52677 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
09:30:00 |
Dvořáčková Eliška |
TTR0951 |
52247 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
09:30:00 |
Chmelář Filip |
JPV0900 |
2080978 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
09:30:00 |
Kříž Jan |
TTR1201 |
2016320 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
09:30:00 |
Šedivá Kristýna |
VBM1252 |
2011802 |
|
VSK Mendelu Brno |
09:30:00 |
Fraj David |
RUZ0900 |
49887 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
09:30:00 |
Klimenko Nikola |
KTA1251 |
2118113 |
C |
SK Kotnov Tábor |
09:30:00 |
Krejčiříková Kamila |
BBM1550 |
219273 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
09:30:00 |
Toušová Zuzana |
RBK8556 |
49856 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
09:30:00 |
Sluka Matouš |
SBK1414 |
49655 |
|
KOB Start Blansko |
09:30:00 |
Procházka Ferdinand |
ADA1001 |
2073729 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
09:30:00 |
Blažek Vojtěch |
SJH1003 |
2096212 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
09:30:00 |
Mašláňová Ema |
TZL0955 |
8411 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
09:30:00 |
Mašláň Prokop |
TZL1005 |
52223 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
09:30:00 |
Buriánek Michal |
LPM1100 |
2103794 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
09:30:00 |
Staňková Barbora |
NNNN999 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní (NNN) |
09:30:00 |
Staňková Valerie |
NNNN999 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní (NNN) |
09:30:00 |
Pekárek David |
TZL1000 |
53886 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
09:30:00 |
Doležalová Jana |
NNN9989 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní (NNN) |
09:30:00 |
Denemarek Albert |
BBM1300 |
2059743 |
|
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
P1
3.20 km, 85 m, 9 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:30:00 |
Králová Věra |
OTK7151 |
331069 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
09:30:00 |
Zenkerová Miluše |
LCV4550 |
301524 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
09:30:00 |
Chmelář Pavel |
37C0300 |
2081362 |
|
Bez registrace |
09:30:00 |
Novák Igor |
AOV0501 |
2102686 |
C |
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava |
09:30:00 |
Píšová Jitka |
|
2035170 |
|
|
09:30:00 |
Šmídová Aneta |
|
422366 |
|
|
09:30:00 |
Štěpánová Jarmila |
NNN9996 |
2011863 |
|
Neregistrovaní (NNN) |
09:30:00 |
Navrátilová Marie |
KYL0900 |
2011841 |
|
SK SP Kylešovice |
09:30:00 |
Vlachová Tereza |
|
1470267 |
|
|
09:30:00 |
Horák Václav |
|
253359 |
|
|
09:30:00 |
Jelínková Adéla |
RUZ0251 |
232331 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
09:30:00 |
Cuc Michal |
NER |
2011880 |
|
|
09:30:00 |
Polách David |
|
2011815 |
|
|
09:30:00 |
Bžatková Romana |
|
2042540 |
|
|
09:30:00 |
Přibyl Adam |
LDC9100 |
2080841 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
09:30:00 |
Král Martin |
OTK0100 |
2067303 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
09:30:00 |
Šmídová Aneta |
|
426322 |
|
|
09:30:00 |
Horák Patrik |
TUR9502 |
9001001 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
09:30:00 |
Schulhof Jan |
TUR8900 |
8627110 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
09:30:00 |
Jelínková Dagmar |
TZL5757 |
207823 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
09:30:00 |
Hanušová Monika |
VRL7654 |
2080989 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
09:30:00 |
Šašek Jan |
LTP0301 |
52918 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
09:30:00 |
Hrůza Vladimír |
NNN9999 |
2117402 |
|
Neregistrovaní (NNN) |
09:30:00 |
Beneš Miroslav |
1DZ6900 |
2020743 |
|
OB Jesenec |
09:30:00 |
Holíková Zdena |
KNC6800 |
420403 |
|
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
09:30:00 |
Rozsívalová Petra |
KON8063 |
2112772 |
C |
KOB Konice |
09:30:00 |
Kováčiková Agáta |
KNC0452 |
420401 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
09:30:00 |
Stoklasová Markéta |
OSN7555 |
53154 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
09:30:00 |
Kozlová Hana |
9VX8350 |
2108863 |
|
Tři Kozlíci |
09:30:00 |
Mikulášová Hana |
9VX9050 |
2118114 |
|
Tři Kozlíci |
09:30:00 |
Kuhnová Karolina |
LPU7878 |
2070814 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:30:00 |
Kovář Lukáš |
CET0102 |
2035730 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
09:30:00 |
Malá Marie |
LPU4753 |
301172 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:30:00 |
Zemanová Alena |
KTA6351 |
232359 |
C |
SK Kotnov Tábor |
09:30:00 |
Ježková Lenka |
LPU7254 |
51130 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:30:00 |
Slámová Alena |
LCE8253 |
218987 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
09:30:00 |
Kučerová Renata |
ZBM7654 |
2090859 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
09:30:00 |
Lišková Hana |
KPY6650 |
2070850 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
09:30:00 |
Kršková Lenka |
KTA8851 |
232351 |
C |
SK Kotnov Tábor |
09:30:00 |
Odehnal Jakub |
KAM9010 |
52932 |
|
OK Kamenice |
09:30:00 |
Kovačičová Ivona |
OSN6850 |
51991 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
09:30:00 |
Běloušek Pavel |
CTB7601 |
51837 |
|
SK OB Chotěboř |
09:30:00 |
Chmelařová Blanka |
25C6750 |
8885 |
|
péčkaři |
09:30:00 |
Šerá Dana |
LPU8489 |
2102675 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:30:00 |
Humlíčková Pavla |
SBK0451 |
103 |
C |
KOB Start Blansko |
09:30:00 |
Vinopalová Nikola |
LPU8589 |
2011895 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:30:00 |
Humlíček Tomáš |
SBK0101 |
1218410 |
C |
KOB Start Blansko |
09:30:00 |
Kaňáková Petra |
SJI8751 |
301207 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
09:30:00 |
Fraj Oldřich |
RUZ7502 |
232335 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
09:30:00 |
Frajová Kamila |
RUZ7950 |
2092366 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
09:30:00 |
Bouček Jakub |
OCB9501 |
416348 |
C |
OC České Budějovice |
09:30:00 |
Pekárková Radka |
RBK6767 |
2067938 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
09:30:00 |
Hájek Tibor |
VRL7202 |
2075627 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
09:30:00 |
Štěpánová Michaela |
NNN9997 |
2095956 |
|
Neregistrovaní (NNN) |
09:30:00 |
Hájková Eva |
VRL7454 |
2096244 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
09:30:00 |
Matuška Pavel |
5RX7000 |
2801035 |
|
NNN |
09:30:00 |
Syrová Eliška |
3SX9950 |
8784 |
|
ZŠ Těšetice |
09:30:00 |
Ash Kristina |
OCB0051 |
410400 |
C |
OC České Budějovice |
09:30:00 |
Jelínková Radka |
MLA6951 |
416176 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
09:30:00 |
Pazderník Petr |
OPI7301 |
2064774 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
09:30:00 |
Himmel Petr |
OKP6500 |
303918 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
09:30:00 |
Mikanová Kateřina |
EKP8461 |
2061773 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
09:30:00 |
Muselíková Vladislava |
ABM7051 |
416013 |
|
KOB ALFA Brno |
09:30:00 |
Haider Anna |
26A5650 |
8630860 |
|
HSV Ried |
09:30:00 |
Benroth Miroslav |
NNN9993 |
416064 |
|
Neregistrovaní (NNN) |
09:30:00 |
Málková Věra |
8FX6550 |
2118474 |
|
TJ Kobylisy |
09:30:00 |
Vých Luboš |
KOR7300 |
2095976 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
09:30:00 |
Janská Radka |
NNN9350 |
2045249 |
|
Neregistrovaní (NNN) |
P2
5.40 km, 125 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:30:00 |
Březina Jan |
NNN9990 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní (NNN) |
09:30:00 |
Goncalves Joao |
OSN |
52146 |
|
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
09:30:00 |
Kellens Jean-Pierre |
|
7300469 |
|
|
09:30:00 |
Kašpar Petr |
JPV9915 |
2069090 |
B |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
09:30:00 |
Černá Hana |
EKP8459 |
7207027 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
09:30:00 |
Chmelař Martin |
ASU9505 |
9988866 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
09:30:00 |
Wurzelová Pavlína |
OSN |
52145 |
|
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
09:30:00 |
Přibyl Luboš |
LDC6600 |
2075636 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
09:30:00 |
Setínková Eva |
SJC8765 |
8946 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
09:30:00 |
Pospíšil Radek |
NER |
2113364 |
|
|
09:30:00 |
Zelenka Martin |
3IX8300 |
2102720 |
|
Zelenkovi |
09:30:00 |
Hánělová Katarina |
ZVO7351 |
8647132 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
09:30:00 |
Zvariková Hana |
|
52313 |
|
|
09:30:00 |
Jirásková Pavla |
|
416330 |
|
|
09:30:00 |
Hasman Ondřej |
VPM0002 |
2042514 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
09:30:00 |
Vacková Jana |
NNN8266 |
668899 |
|
Neregistrovaní (NNN) |
09:30:00 |
Nováková Jana |
AOV6851 |
2102679 |
C |
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava |
09:30:00 |
Pecka Lukáš |
HLV7707 |
2102712 |
C |
KČT - OB Holešov |
09:30:00 |
Argalášová Gabriela |
TRI6850 |
2073677 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
09:30:00 |
Hones Sepp |
26A5400 |
1500223 |
|
HSV Ried |
09:30:00 |
Hašek Jan |
VPM0001 |
8629758 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
09:30:00 |
Novák Pavel |
AOV9801 |
2011869 |
C |
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava |
09:30:00 |
Jireš František |
3IX5900 |
301639 |
|
Zelenkovi |
09:30:00 |
Šašek Jan |
LTP7308 |
436962 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
09:30:00 |
Souček Pavel |
PHK5503 |
7202881 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
09:30:00 |
Zelenková Lenka |
3IX6150 |
405951 |
|
Zelenkovi |
09:30:00 |
Holík Mirek |
KNC6400 |
52256 |
|
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
09:30:00 |
Švarcová Lenka |
TUR6457 |
682110 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
09:30:00 |
Stejskal Ondřej |
LBM8801 |
52088 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
09:30:00 |
Kubák Martin ml. |
SJH9902 |
336772 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
09:30:00 |
Stoklasa Radek |
OSN7500 |
9306 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
09:30:00 |
Stoklasová Zuzana |
OSN0454 |
2080908 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
09:30:00 |
Nekvapil Ondřej |
LPU7403 |
253351 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:30:00 |
Vodrážka Ondřej |
VPM7702 |
995796 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
09:30:00 |
Macková Petra |
LCE8560 |
2032130 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
09:30:00 |
Lučan Vladimír |
LPU7710 |
515170 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:30:00 |
Krpatová Zuzana |
LPU7558 |
2035734 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:30:00 |
Horáček Michal |
VLI7700 |
500290 |
R |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:30:00 |
Brabcová Jana |
3AC8450 |
845424 |
|
NER - Novakovi |
09:30:00 |
Blažek Oldřich |
9VX8700 |
2118111 |
|
Tři Kozlíci |
09:30:00 |
Sláma Lumír |
LCE8103 |
2091534 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
09:30:00 |
Třešňáková Blanka |
JIL7051 |
426380 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
09:30:00 |
Juríček Jakub |
2JS9500 |
246864 |
|
Dezorientovaní |
09:30:00 |
Polák Michael Adam |
2JS9501 |
53837 |
|
Dezorientovaní |
09:30:00 |
Zicha Jiří |
LCE7708 |
51609 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
09:30:00 |
Jágr Jaroslav |
SBK7549 |
410339 |
|
KOB Start Blansko |
09:30:00 |
Musil Pavel |
SJC7705 |
7800087 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
09:30:00 |
Třešňák Miloš |
JIL6902 |
2096118 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
09:30:00 |
Vinopal Vilém |
LPU8508 |
2011849 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:30:00 |
Rennét Ondřej |
LPU8039 |
2102711 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:30:00 |
Košková Anička |
LLI9550 |
1398995 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
09:30:00 |
Touš Michal |
RBK8228 |
232001 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
09:30:00 |
Pitrmucová Šárka |
JIL7852 |
301611 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
09:30:00 |
Košek Ladislav |
LLI5903 |
410732 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
09:30:00 |
Košek Jan |
LLI9801 |
7205022 |
B |
TJ Loko Liberec |
09:30:00 |
Petrilák Miroslav |
DOR6600 |
2092439 |
|
OK Dobříš |
09:30:00 |
Petriláková Petra |
DOR7656 |
2092419 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
09:30:00 |
Hojná Eliška |
SJH0052 |
442882 |
A |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
09:30:00 |
Chmelař Daniel |
VIC7212 |
53119 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
09:30:00 |
Voříšková Alena |
1YZ8950 |
0 |
|
Voříškov |
09:30:00 |
Jílková Radka |
ZBP7751 |
2113048 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
09:30:00 |
Matušková Jana |
RBK9999 |
2111809 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
09:30:00 |
Gross Michal |
ABM6946 |
52009 |
|
KOB ALFA Brno |
09:30:00 |
Buriánek Kamil |
LPM7901 |
51165 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
09:30:00 |
Tomeš Radim |
NNN9991 |
331606 |
|
Neregistrovaní (NNN) |
09:30:00 |
Benrothová Irena |
NNN9994 |
416065 |
|
Neregistrovaní (NNN) |
09:30:00 |
Čechová Lenka |
|
51520 |
|
|
09:30:00 |
Malý Jakub |
|
51519 |
|
|