Startovka závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Klubová startovka

Datum:
30.09.2017
Místo konání:
Bedřichov, lyžařský stadion
Pořadatel:
LLI - LOK-o Liberec
Mapa:
Velbloud; 1:10000; E=5m
Ředitel závodu:
Hoidekr Pavel
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Bradáč Stanislav - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Peterka Vojtěch - R3
Kluby:
5IX     NNN     18D     48D     ASU     BOR     CTB     DKP     DLT     DOK     DOR     EKP     FYD     HOR     CHA     JEN     JLI     KAM     KAS     KBP     KSU     LDC     LIT     LJN     LME     LPU     LTP     LTU     MFP     PEN     PGP     PHK     PLU     PVP     ROU     RUM     SCP     SHK     SJC     SJI     SMB     SMR     SNA     SOB     SPC     STB     TAP     TJN     TJP     TUR     TUV     VLI     VSP     Ostatní kluby
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2090861 Tomandl Jan 5IX7001 H40 11:43:00
2099521 Tomandlová Radka 5IX7550 D40 12:09:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2086862 Hejna Matyáš NNN1011 HDR 10:00:00
2086861 Kachová Eliška NNN1010 P 10:00:00
2086880 Hejna Pavel NNN1009 T 10:00:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9819 Müller Marko 18D7500 T 10:00:00
51132 Rückerová Petra 18D9250 T 10:00:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8150105 Herrmann Josef 48D0502 H12 10:00:00
8130408 Herrmann Charlotte 48D0850 D10 10:47:00
690606 Thomas Sylvia 48D6950 D45 11:58:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
682340 Šmelík Martin ASU9644 R H21L 11:58:00
(66)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8415 Koudelka Tomáš BOR7513 C T 10:00:00
4434 Zeman Jakub BOR0704 C H10 10:00:00
1204999 Janoušková Lucie BOR9954 A D18 10:00:00
4362 Kocman Lukáš BOR1102 C HDR 10:00:00
8514 Votýpková Zuzana BOR7958 C P 10:00:00
4416 Fojt Jan BOR0407 C P 10:00:00
4369 Čapek Ondřej BOR0404 C P 10:00:00
4379 Göttlich Vít BOR0800 C H10L 10:01:00
1414503 Riedelová Adéla BOR0451 C D14 10:02:00
4393 Waldhauserová Eliška BOR0757 C D12 10:04:00
7208072 Patka Kryštof BOR0702 C H10 10:12:00
4367 Rumlenová Tereza BOR0453 B D14 10:14:00
4384 Votýpka Štěpán BOR0900 C H10L 10:19:00
4424 Soukupová Marie BOR0952 C D10 10:20:00
2801018 Rybářová Tereza BOR0153 B D16 10:26:00
4359 Kocmanová Adéla BOR0752 C D10 10:26:00
8436 Pávek Miloš BOR5801 C H55 10:28:00
1602628 Folbrechtová Šárka BOR9051 C D21L 10:29:00
4400 Studničný Adam BOR0701 C H12 10:30:00
4428 Vaňourek Vojtěch BOR0903 C H10L 10:31:00
2800957 Tymešová Anna BOR0253 B D16 10:32:00
2067682 Rejholcová Tereza BOR0751 C D10 10:32:00
8439 Jeřábek Petr BOR7105 C H45 10:35:00
4415 Vávra Tomáš BOR0700 C H10 10:36:00
1333177 Jeřábková Ema BOR9957 C D18 10:36:00
2067681 Koudelková Eliška BOR0652 B D12 10:37:00
8237 Hrůzek Ondřej BOR0809 C H10L 10:37:00
4421 Vaňourková Sára BOR0759 C D10 10:38:00
8445 Pávková Jana BOR6550 C D50 10:39:00
8412 Studničný Jaroslav BOR7004 C H45 10:41:00
1333269 Jeřábková Nina BOR0151 B D16 10:41:00
4420 Chalupa Jan BOR0509 C H12 10:42:00
8490 Doškář Boris BOR6400 C H50 10:43:00
232182 Šípová Soňa BOR6150 C D55 10:46:00
7202852 Mareš Vít BOR0000 A H21L 10:46:00
2090863 Úlehla Zdeněk BOR4001 C H70 10:48:00
2090839 Křtěnský Jaroslav BOR3600 C H70 10:54:00
7531975 Lamačová Barbora BOR0750 C D12 10:55:00
8423 Jedličková Zdena BOR6250 C D55 10:58:00
50000 Dikoš Pavel BOR6003 C H55 10:58:00
4389 Vávra Jan BOR0500 C H12 11:00:00
4131 Beránek Miroslav BOR3900 C H70 11:00:00
8549 Křtěnská Leontina BOR4650 C D70 11:07:00
2800602 Socha Ondřej BOR0302 B H14 11:08:00
8479 Kocman Jindřich BOR7612 C H40 11:09:00
4443 Waldhauser Štěpán BOR0409 B H14 11:20:00
7913579 Tučková Monika BOR7650 C D40 11:21:00
4425 Válek Matěj BOR0703 C H10 11:24:00
8438 Jeřábková Tereza BOR7563 C D40 11:25:00
4392 Veselý Jakub BOR0406 C H14 11:26:00
7207489 Patka Miroslav BOR7715 C H40 11:27:00
4441 Koudelková Katrin BOR0856 C D10L 11:28:00
51542 Sucharda Jiří BOR5802 C H40 11:35:00
8408 Waldhauser Martin BOR7106 C H45 11:35:00
2090862 Úlehlová Ivana BOR5150 C D60 11:42:00
4360 Janoušek Slávek BOR0400 B H14 11:44:00
2111769 Staňová Karolína BOR9853 R D21L 11:44:00
7207504 Patka Marek BOR0902 C H10 11:45:00
8433 Bartoňová Marie BOR5351 C D60 11:48:00
8472 Spejchal Petr BOR7512 C H40 11:51:00
8524 Beránek Petr BOR6701 C H21K 11:53:00
7667667 Burda Matěj BOR9608 R H21L 12:06:00
8410 Waldhauserová Irena BOR7459 C D40 12:07:00
2051502 Nováková Lucie BOR9854 A D21L 12:08:00
886300 Bogar Kryštof BOR9402 C H21L 12:52:00
8466 Pávek Petr BOR9008 C H21L 12:56:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51139 Gregorová Alice CTB0751 C D10 10:41:00
887165 Gregor Martin CTB7701 C H21L 11:46:00
7208080 Gregorová Kamila CTB8151 E D21L 12:17:00
(14)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2103703 Snížková Žofie DKP1151 C HDR 10:00:00
2095965 Snížková Adéla DKP0850 C D10 10:02:00
9785 Janatová Violka DKP0950 C D10 10:08:00
8650 Klaška Pavel DKP6500 C H21L 10:22:00
8277 Janata Matěj DKP1111 C H10L 10:43:00
1394693 Semerád Antonín DKP9801 R H21L 11:02:00
9999888 Janatová Lucie DKP8154 C D21L 11:17:00
2103458 Snížek Jan DKP7600 C H40 11:31:00
888608 Janata Martin DKP8306 R H21K 11:35:00
51845 Snížková Petra DKP7752 C D21L 11:47:00
9889 Klaška Martin DKP0100 B H16 12:11:00
434840 Bochenková Martina DKP8758 C D21L 12:14:00
443061 Klašková Josefina DKP9651 C D21K 12:27:00
899156 Illner Vojtěch DKP9600 C H21L 12:30:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2116186 Průšová Hana DLT7451 C P 10:00:00
2111711 Průša Josef DLT0401 C P 10:00:00
0 Průša Josef DLT7301 C T 10:00:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7209363 Koštejn Vít DOK9800 R H21L 10:50:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51648 Arnošt Daniel DOR1200 C HDR 10:00:00
434596 Arnoštová Veronika DOR0455 B D14 10:23:00
2044896 Arnošt Kamil DOR7301 C H40 11:19:00
232174 Bochenková Jana DOR6150 C D45 12:02:00
(18)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
49964 Zurynek Jan EKP7003 C P 10:00:00
2088154 Kalousová Radka EKP7550 C P 10:00:00
7205000 Černý Ondřej EKP8511 C H21L 10:12:00
361943 Koucká Barbora EKP0050 C D18 10:24:00
2067977 Janečková Josefína EKP0351 B D14 11:02:00
2060242 Kalous Tomáš EKP0601 C H12 11:06:00
2058464 Kalous Vladislav EKP7702 C H21K 11:11:00
51588 Kalousová Adéla EKP0950 C D10L 11:13:00
2080937 Kalousová Jolana EKP0760 C D10 11:14:00
7207027 Černá Hana EKP8459 C D21L 11:35:00
51295 Hubáčková Jana EKP6250 C D45 11:42:00
2102694 Zurynková Lenka EKP0952 C D10L 11:46:00
51594 Janečková Dagmar EKP6550 C D21L 11:50:00
416340 Zurynková Michaela EKP9850 C D21L 11:59:00
2067248 Hausmannová Klára EKP8651 C D21L 12:11:00
51587 Janeček Jura EKP6701 C H21L 12:26:00
2032158 Koucký Martin EKP9700 C H21L 13:00:00
2035738 Koucký Roman EKP6301 C H21L 13:04:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
515182 Würzová Anna FYD9451 C D21K 11:54:00
515004 Würzová Kateřina FYD6952 C D45 12:10:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2011900 Škorpil Martin HOR5700 C H21L 11:26:00
52275 Škorpil Marek HOR0900 C H10 11:36:00
(60)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8171 Slavíková Anna CHA1150 HDR 10:00:00
2084440 Holanová Hana CHA7451 P 10:00:00
2084432 Houda Vítězslav CHA7300 C P 10:00:00
2049594 Gomolák Jan CHA7605 P 10:00:00
2084431 Cihlář Robert CHA6601 T 10:00:00
2084439 Holan Petr CHA7001 C T 10:00:00
2059763 Kučera Filip CHA0501 B H12 10:03:00
2049591 Cihlářová Barbora CHA0451 C D14 10:05:00
2070839 Růžičková Vendula CHA0252 A D16 10:05:00
2070841 Gomolák Jan CHA0603 C H12 10:15:00
2070843 Houdová Veronika CHA0552 C D12 10:19:00
2049599 Lišková Adélka CHA0254 C D16 10:20:00
8161 Barták Jiří CHA5100 C H65 10:22:00
2095948 Lipenská Barbora CHA0753 C D12 10:25:00
2080917 Kaška Rudolf CHA5500 C H60 10:27:00
8158 Vokálová Pavla CHA4951 C D65 10:30:00
8155 Kadavý Zdeněk CHA4901 C H65 10:37:00
2084441 Holanová Lucie CHA0655 C D12 10:40:00
2049590 Matyášová Kristýna CHA0555 B D12 10:46:00
8194 Valešová Martina CHA9651 C D21L 10:53:00
2070857 Tomanica Vojtěch CHA7601 C H35 10:54:00
2095943 Lipenská Eva CHA7951 C D35 10:54:00
2070848 Klustová Tereza CHA0751 C D10 10:56:00
8153 Smetana Radim CHA4700 C H70 10:57:00
2095964 Lipenský Robert CHA7201 C H45 10:59:00
7208096 Pavlíková Markéta CHA0050 A D21L 10:59:00
2049586 Houda Lukáš CHA0800 C H10 11:00:00
436449 Danko Štěpán CHA0301 C H14 11:02:00
2095974 Březina Karel CHA0605 C H12 11:03:00
2084434 Kučerová Lucie CHA7950 D35 11:09:00
436428 Tomanicová Sofie CHA0450 B D14 11:11:00
7700075 Pachner Pavel CHA7501 C H35 11:12:00
8152 Kašková Eva CHA4650 C D70 11:13:00
7500077 Pachnerová Dominika CHA7750 C D40 11:13:00
2070836 Matyášová Jana CHA7652 C D40 11:17:00
301545 Schröter Pavel CHA7203 C H21L 11:20:00
2059767 Matyáš Libor CHA7603 C H40 11:25:00
2095938 Březinová Michaela CHA7751 C D40 11:27:00
2084437 Paluba Luděk CHA0304 C H14 11:29:00
8162 Bradnová Věra CHA5550 C D60 11:30:00
8186 Poláková Veronika CHA8150 C D35 11:30:00
2092428 Polák Tomáš CHA0801 C H10 11:33:00
2070837 Šaffková Zuzana CHA5150 C D60 11:36:00
4129 Slavíková Jana CHA8251 C D35 11:39:00
2059765 Kučera Radek CHA0700 C H10 11:42:00
8165 Ševčíková Alena CHA5351 C D60 11:45:00
331779 Bartáková Eva CHA7051 C D45 11:46:00
2049588 Vejstrk Daniel CHA9105 C H21L 11:52:00
436410 Danko Tomáš CHA7200 C H40 11:53:00
2049595 Matyáš Vojtěch CHA0202 B H16 11:56:00
2070830 Danková Irena CHA7551 C D40 11:59:00
2095935 Březinová Antonie CHA0851 C D10L 12:01:00
2084438 Holan Petr CHA0303 C H14 12:05:00
2095960 Březina Jan CHA7604 C H40 12:07:00
2084433 Houdová Miloslava CHA7653 C D40 12:11:00
436447 Pavlíková Pavla CHA6551 C D45 12:12:00
2084436 Švorcová Lenka CHA7550 C D40 12:15:00
2084435 Krupková Martina CHA7552 D40 12:19:00
8188 Kadavý Petr CHA7800 C H21L 12:22:00
887906 Kašková Kateřina CHA7850 R D21L 12:32:00
(26)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2112773 Kalousek Dominik JEN0901 C HDR 10:00:00
2086873 Kůtková Sára JEN1351 C HDR 10:00:00
411613 Mencl Martin JEN7301 C P 10:00:00
411599 Horáček Tomáš JEN7700 C P 10:00:00
2086874 Hoetzel Svan JEN1100 C P 10:00:00
7789 Menclová Jana JEN7556 C P 10:00:00
7777 Richtr Jiří JEN5001 C H65 10:01:00
7776 Richtrová Jaroslava JEN5251 C D65 10:06:00
7778 Bárta Miroslav JEN5201 C H65 10:07:00
336709 Jedlička Miroslav JEN5301 C H60 10:24:00
2086871 Kůtek Matěj JEN0902 C H10L 10:25:00
2103259 Menclová Anna JEN0452 C D14 10:32:00
7781 Zabořil Michal JEN7101 C H45 10:38:00
2104596 Matouš Marek JEN0602 C H12 10:39:00
2103239 Horáček Dominik JEN0804 C H10 10:42:00
302948 Hoetzel Jiří JEN0701 C H10 10:48:00
2060292 Zabořilová Anna JEN0951 C D10 11:05:00
7780 Zabořil Ondřej JEN0401 B H14 11:14:00
7775 Zabořilová Romana JEN7457 C D40 11:33:00
2060293 Horáček Jakub JEN0800 C H10 11:39:00
2086872 Kůtková Tereza JEN0752 C D10L 11:49:00
2060291 Hoetzel Hugo JEN0503 B H14 11:59:00
2060290 Zabořil Vojtěch JEN0101 B H16 11:59:00
2108873 Mencl Jan JEN0201 C H16 12:17:00
7788 Kalousková Pavla JEN8451 C D21K 12:18:00
2060294 Hoetzelová Zuzana JEN7754 C D40 12:25:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2051500 Blín Oldřich 92X6900 T 10:00:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
981828 Škvor Ota KAM9900 A H21L 10:10:00
52267 Škvor Martin KAM6700 C H21L 10:26:00
425596 Škvor Adam KAM0202 A H21L 10:32:00
7003009 Hlubučková Kristýna KAM9551 C D21L 11:38:00
436963 Kovářík Tomáš KAM0300 A H16 12:02:00
52279 Semík Luboš KAM6201 C H21L 12:36:00
920683 Semík Ondřej KAM9401 E H21L 12:42:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
682619 Nejezchlebová Věra KAS4551 C D70 10:49:00
682607 Štrojsová Jaroslava KAS4350 C D70 11:01:00
682601 Štrojsa Josef KAS4000 C H70 11:09:00
682631 Eichler Petr KAS6900 C H45 11:23:00
682641 Eichlerová Jana KAS7051 C D45 11:26:00
682674 Malá Jitka KAS5451 C D60 11:57:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
436426 Valterová Adéla KBP0150 C D16 10:50:00
53543 Valter Dalibor KBP6900 C H45 11:17:00
436404 Valter Ondřej KBP0400 C H14 11:53:00
6645 Valter Petr KBP4500 C H21K 12:02:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
515179 Turczer Petr KSU7945 C H21L 10:20:00
886267 Janů Hana KSU9393 C D21L 10:38:00
(16)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
222651 Zít Václav LDC1300 C HDR 10:00:00
8337 Zítová Kateřina LDC1150 C HDR 10:00:00
505131 Nehasilová Veronika LDC0350 C D16 10:02:00
7410753 Pospíšil Jaromír LDC5301 C H60 10:09:00
435220 Vlček Petr LDC6401 C H50 10:13:00
347916 Hovorková Marie LDC0650 C D12 10:52:00
303922 Hovorka Ladislav LDC6802 C H45 10:53:00
232341 Pospíšilová Jana LDC4451 C D70 10:55:00
7111213 Nehasil Vladislav LDC7101 C H21L 10:56:00
347881 Zítová Pavla LDC8151 C D35 11:00:00
8347 Vlčková Jindra LDC6451 C D50 11:21:00
7205956 Zít Jan LDC8200 C H35 11:30:00
440493 Burdová Simona LDC6851 C D45 11:32:00
7007007 Štěpán Petr LDC7301 C H40 11:49:00
7121314 Nehasilová Zuzana LDC7150 C D21L 12:05:00
51239 Vaňková Saša LDC8550 C D21K 12:06:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
886283 Neradová Alena LIT8551 C D21L 11:08:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
446348 Šikola Alexej LJN5301 C H60 10:03:00
7741 Matoušek Luboš LJN4700 C H70 11:15:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2060271 Bejvl Jakub LME7100 C H45 11:29:00
2056261 Bejvl Marek LME0400 B H14 11:41:00
2060273 Bejvlová Martina LME7350 C D40 12:21:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
515487 Grundmann Jan LPU9410 C H21L 10:18:00
515102 Šístková Iveta LPU8654 R D21L 10:26:00
940318 Procházková Klára LPU9451 R D21L 10:32:00
1602634 Waněk Adam LPU9505 C H21L 11:14:00
515162 Procházka David LPU9113 E H21L 11:36:00
1080493 Čermák Jan LPU9301 C H21L 12:50:00
(17)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
420447 Juren Lukáš LTP9703 B H20 10:00:00
7208240 Eiselt Miloš LTP5802 C H55 10:04:00
7200323 Riby Rose LTP0051 A D18 10:06:00
7208204 Riby Philip LTP0702 C H10 10:27:00
7200332 Žejdlíková Karolína LTP9950 B D18 10:30:00
7202886 Žejdlíková Eliška LTP0350 B D14 10:38:00
682114 Bruner Luboš LTP6501 C H45 10:44:00
7202857 Pavlová Martina LTP0151 B D16 10:44:00
7200331 Bílý Jakub LTP0104 A H21L 10:48:00
7204992 Würz Jiří LTP6502 C H45 11:20:00
682100 Žejdlík Michal LTP7001 C H45 11:26:00
7205009 Riby Kateřina LTP7252 C D45 11:36:00
7200337 Pavel Petr LTP6806 C H45 11:38:00
7200322 Würz Bohuslav LTP7307 C H40 11:41:00
7200340 Žejdlíková Jitka LTP7251 C D45 11:44:00
897367 Riby Thomas LTP0202 C H16 11:53:00
232494 Karpíšková Gabriela LTP7351 C D40 12:17:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2085654 Bendák Petr LTU6500 C H50 10:25:00
2085652 Bendáková Jitka LTU6951 C D45 11:50:00
681889 Bendáková Eliška LTU9250 C D21K 11:51:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
443075 Sieglová Dagmar MFP7050 C D45 11:30:00
443101 Siegl Roman MFP6700 C H45 11:41:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2113100 Vydra Pavel PEN6200 C H55 10:34:00
(19)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52107 Sysel Zdeněk PGP5200 C T 10:00:00
52108 Syslová Drahomíra PGP5650 C P 10:00:00
502089 Kožinová Jana PGP6651 C D21L 10:20:00
232091 Jelínek Martin PGP5103 C H65 10:31:00
1700084 Kožina Petr PGP6000 C H21L 10:36:00
232167 Jelínková Zora PGP8851 C D21L 10:47:00
51274 Dvořák Jaromír PGP4601 C H70 10:51:00
301361 Jelínková Radana PGP5851 C D55 11:04:00
899152 Nemšovský Petr PGP7602 C H40 11:05:00
2085586 Ryšavá Magdalena PGP7650 C D35 11:06:00
51676 Tichovská Hana PGP6652 C D35 11:12:00
995832 Matějů Martina PGP8556 R D21L 11:32:00
51682 Tichovský Martin PGP6100 C H21L 11:50:00
52106 Marečková Edita PGP8853 C D21L 11:53:00
515161 Sysel Ctibor PGP8700 C H21L 11:56:00
2067946 Kondrát Martin PGP6501 C H21L 12:12:00
7051263 Buzek Martin PGP8401 C H21L 12:16:00
2058463 Bejvlová Karolína PGP0256 A D21L 12:26:00
682623 Matějů Luboš PGP7601 C H21L 12:46:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1008144 Valešová Jana PHK9154 C D21L 11:14:00
7207507 Kubát Pavel PHK9101 E H21L 11:30:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2067929 Krtička Jan PLU7931 C H21L 12:34:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2103747 Král Luboš PVP8400 H21L 10:24:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51441 Bradáčová Petra ROU7851 C D35 11:15:00
2096267 Eiglerová Petra ROU8150 C D35 11:21:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8245050 Nedvídková Jitka RUM5151 P 10:00:00
5642 Heinlová Iva RUM8551 C T 10:00:00
8890 Babický Tomáš RUM5001 C H65 10:25:00
4641717 Nováková Viktorie RUM0751 C D10 11:20:00
2120650 Novák Petr RUM7401 C H40 11:21:00
4641716 Nováková Markéta RUM7451 C D40 11:49:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
416140 Khelová Petra SCP7850 C T 10:00:00
1007532 Kuc David SCP0600 C H12 10:48:00
7202899 Khel Richard SCP7500 C H21L 11:00:00
1400437 Tesař Jan SCP8501 C H21K 11:17:00
51567 Tesařová Anna SCP8257 C D21L 11:26:00
682668 Kuc Radim SCP0400 B H14 11:47:00
336750 Zavadilová Naďa SCP5450 C D60 12:00:00
1406141 Šístek Daniel SCP7507 C H40 12:05:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
995807 Komanec Václav SHK8406 R H21L 11:04:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2115006 Pleva Stanislav SJC0805 C H10L 10:13:00
7717777 Mrázek Jan SJC8102 E H21L 10:38:00
9975 Hain Jan SJC7502 C H40 10:57:00
7207016 Prášil Ondřej SJC8401 C H21L 11:22:00
2115004 Pleva Stanislav SJC7601 C H40 11:23:00
500556 Mrázková Romana SJC8351 C D21L 11:23:00
897345 Fujáčková Ivana SJC8952 E D21L 11:56:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52337 Zeman Jaroslav SJI5901 C H55 10:40:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7718 Hlaváč Jaroslav SMB4801 C H65 10:04:00
7703 Šubrt Pavel SMB6301 C H50 10:07:00
49973 Žitná Jana SMB9251 C D21L 10:35:00
49971 Žitný Tomáš SMB6401 C H35 10:36:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
995876 Svoboda Honza SMR7901 C H21L 11:06:00
8266 Pesničák Jan SMR7902 C H21K 11:56:00
428294 Hanajová Káťa SMR8451 C D21K 12:09:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9630 Slavík Pavel SNA7349 C H40 11:33:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
4189 Šašek Luděk SOB6901 C H35 11:06:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7201195 Matoušková Kateřina SPC0955 HDR 10:00:00
515458 Kalinová Ella SPC0961 C D10 10:05:00
2109758 Matoušek Martin SPC7604 C H21L 11:24:00
515409 Kalinová Lisa SPC1158 C D10L 11:34:00
8629752 Kalinová Markéta SPC8259 C D21K 12:30:00
7201206 Kalina Miroslav SPC8211 C H21L 13:02:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52907 Dolejší Miloš STB6701 C P 10:00:00
438039 Dolejší Jan STB0601 C H12 10:24:00
682354 Bernášek Jiří STB8101 C H21K 11:14:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2118464 Bouda Jan TAP1000 C HDR 10:00:00
7778511 Makovský Jakub TAP8511 C H21L 10:34:00
2113483 Cichra Patrik TAP0903 C H10L 10:46:00
2092402 Sork Dominik TAP0504 B H12 10:54:00
2092376 Úlehlová Monika TAP6950 C D45 11:22:00
2111618 Cichrová Iveta TAP7752 C D40 11:23:00
(103)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8270 Šmaus Ivan TJN6249 C T 10:00:00
410359 Posseltová Romana TJN7050 C T 10:00:00
8269 Honsová Magda TJN1150 C HDR 10:00:00
51536 Štembera Oskar TJN1201 C HDR 10:00:00
2103701 Vokuš Zdeněk TJN5601 C P 10:00:00
7726 Krejčí Lukáš TJNXX20 T 10:00:00
2045203 Francke Michal TJN8600 C H21L 10:02:00
2067319 Míka Albert TJN0601 C H12 10:06:00
416833 Böhm Karel TJN5101 C H60 10:06:00
2027211 Baloghová Lída TJN0150 B D16 10:11:00
2073663 Baloghová Milena TJN0750 C D10 10:11:00
2067316 Mairich Filip TJN0603 B H12 10:12:00
2056301 Horák Petr TJN5602 C H60 10:12:00
2067343 Žukov Michal TJN9701 B H20 10:12:00
2102568 Dušková Viktorie TJN0655 C D12 10:16:00
8268 Honsová Andrea TJN0858 C D10 10:17:00
4408039 Jakubík Jaromír TJN0704 C H10 10:18:00
2049534 Rokos Marek TJN0500 C H12 10:18:00
2017687 Žucha Jiří TJN6603 C H50 10:19:00
2032102 Linková Lucie TJN0257 A D16 10:23:00
7201759 Budská Anna TJN0253 C D16 10:29:00
232643 Pustai Josef TJN6300 C H50 10:31:00
2111796 Kottíková Lucie TJN0657 C D12 10:34:00
2078479 Nožičková Eva TJN0852 C D10 10:35:00
2035725 Rýdlová Magdaléna TJN0251 A D16 10:38:00
7719 Svobodová Barbora TJN8952 C D21L 10:41:00
4408037 Podoubská Adéla TJN0658 C D12 10:43:00
2027206 Zappová Elisabeth TJN0952 C D10 10:44:00
2085567 Pesničáková Soňa TJN0451 B D14 10:47:00
416839 Picek Jan TJN6500 C H50 10:49:00
2069077 Míková Sofie TJN0950 C D10 10:50:00
8249 Kunc Radovan TJN5549 C H21L 10:52:00
1398987 Vitebská Eliška TJN0350 C D14 10:53:00
2059729 Řehoř Jiří TJN7004 C H45 10:56:00
2104590 Lesák Marek TJN0811 C H10 10:57:00
2073664 Sýkora Oliver TJN0504 C H12 10:57:00
307418 Kočibová Ivana TJN6354 C D50 10:57:00
232325 Novotný Marek TJN9901 A H21L 10:58:00
2069089 Zaňková Natálie TJN0450 C D14 10:59:00
682375 Štemberová Bára TJN0650 B D12 11:01:00
4408038 Podoubská Klára TJN0855 C D10 11:02:00
2096129 Mairich Martin TJN0812 C H10 11:03:00
2078471 Ulman Aleš TJN7201 C H45 11:05:00
2102560 Vokušová Tereza TJN0454 C D14 11:05:00
2053559 Řehoř Hynek TJN0700 C H10 11:09:00
2085580 Háková Eliška TJN0654 B D12 11:10:00
416828 Schindler Jiří TJN6301 C H40 11:11:00
2027224 Dejnožka Vojtěch TJN0300 B H14 11:11:00
2080843 Nedomlelová Lucie TJN0256 A D21L 11:11:00
7300183 Štembera Jan TJN7513 C H40 11:15:00
682376 Štembera Vítek TJN0801 C H10 11:15:00
2032176 Balogh Jan TJN7500 C H21L 11:16:00
2104600 Vokušová Veronika TJN0756 C D10 11:17:00
1398971 Vitebský Lukáš TJN0302 A H14 11:17:00
52900 Petrželka Pavel TJN3800 C H70 11:18:00
253111 Vokurková Marta TJN7950 C D35 11:18:00
2070806 Nožičková Renata TJN6953 C D45 11:20:00
8255 Zuzánek Zdeněk TJN5901 C H35 11:24:00
416843 Picková Helena TJN6952 C D45 11:24:00
425590 Jermanová Eva TJN6150 C D50 11:27:00
2088176 Nožička Jan TJN0809 C H10 11:27:00
8644872 Vokurka Jan TJN7501 C H40 11:29:00
2059728 Mairichová Radka TJN7450 C D40 11:31:00
2027205 Vaniš Ondřej TJN9500 C H21L 11:34:00
232502 Novotný Dušan TJN7002 C H40 11:37:00
7209422 Zvárová Jana TJN6350 C D50 11:39:00
8257 Kuncová Jiřina TJN5752 C D45 11:40:00
411593 Míková Markéta TJN7351 C D40 11:41:00
896978 Hájek Vojtěch TJN9502 C H21K 11:44:00
2104591 Vokušová Dana TJN7750 C D40 11:45:00
2020748 Mrkvička Jiří TJN7101 C H40 11:47:00
232645 Pustai David TJN9301 C H21L 11:48:00
207863 Lesáková Věra TJN7152 C D45 11:48:00
2080823 Řehoř Vojta TJN0303 B H14 11:50:00
9102087 Posselt Martin TJN9501 C H21K 11:50:00
2073666 Pokorná Hana TJN6950 C D45 11:52:00
232515 Böhmová Eva TJN5450 C D60 11:54:00
2027247 Michek David TJN9802 A H21L 11:54:00
2085591 Lesák Ondřej TJN0306 B H14 11:56:00
8256 Zuzánková Růžena TJN6051 C D45 11:56:00
2056303 Mašínová Anna TJN0152 A D21K 11:57:00
4408036 Růtová Amálka TJN0951 C D10L 11:58:00
232256 Posselt Martin TJN6802 C H40 11:59:00
7200343 Janata Pavel TJN8400 C H21K 11:59:00
1969696 Kobr Tomáš TJN8901 C H21L 12:00:00
434578 Pustaiová Romana TJN6851 C D45 12:00:00
2067345 Žukov Jakub TJN0305 C H14 12:02:00
2800348 Štemberová Natálie TJN9851 C D21L 12:02:00
2080828 Adamec Martin TJN0106 A H21L 12:04:00
2073661 Řehořová Lenka TJN7250 C D45 12:04:00
2085597 Pesničáková Kristýna TJN7653 C D40 12:05:00
2056302 Pokorný Jan TJN0400 B H14 12:08:00
2080827 Sýkora Adam TJN0203 C H16 12:08:00
1398973 Vitebská Lenka TJN7051 C D45 12:08:00
2102558 Kunc Filip TJN8201 C H21L 12:10:00
2032159 Růta Matyáš TJN0102 B H16 12:14:00
2027208 Janeček Mirek TJN9804 A H21L 12:14:00
411767 Posseltová Tereza TJN9252 C D21L 12:20:00
416039 Štemberová Iva TJN7550 C D40 12:23:00
2067314 Růtová Martina TJN7652 C D40 12:27:00
2096117 Rýdl Jiří TJN7000 C H21L 12:32:00
8260 Novotný Otakar TJN5604 C H21L 12:38:00
2067320 Šmaus Jan TJN9700 A H21L 12:58:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8861 Peterka František TJP4900 C H55 10:22:00
8631577 Berglová Lucie TJP8250 C D35 11:36:00
(55)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1000 Hák Martin TUR1206 C HDR 10:00:00
1000 Karásek Vojtěch TUR0811 C HDR 10:00:00
2111603 Lamačová Dana TUR7451 C P 10:00:00
1418757 Lamačová Kateřina TUR0660 C D12 10:01:00
7092626 Luštický Martin TUR8700 C H21L 10:04:00
2108913 Mertlík Vojtěch TUR0704 C H10 10:06:00
2095942 Novotná Michaela TUR0551 B D12 10:07:00
2067342 Mareš Hynek TUR6100 C H55 10:10:00
1511127 Provazník Jiří TUR5102 C H65 10:13:00
2095926 Novotná Karolína TUR0853 C D10 10:14:00
231929 Kohlová Monika TUR9756 B D20 10:15:00
53759 Moravec Jan TUR9000 C H21L 10:16:00
51808 Šritrová Lenka TUR0250 B D16 10:17:00
2106748 Houžvička David TUR0501 C H12 10:21:00
51816 Jakubec Jindřich TUR4801 C H65 10:28:00
1403065 Drahoňovský Tomáš TUR0701 C H10 10:30:00
9102562 Hájek Kryštof TUR0212 A H21L 10:30:00
2113059 Vamberová Markéta TUR0657 C D12 10:31:00
51283 Tvrdek Vojtěch TUR4949 C H65 10:34:00
1403051 Vřešťál Antonín TUR0604 C H12 10:36:00
500850 Dlabaja Tomáš TUR8303 R H21L 10:40:00
2109762 Lamačová Pavlína TUR0451 C D14 10:44:00
2020750 Poloprutská Markéta TUR9252 C D21L 10:44:00
2095950 Novotná Barbora TUR0552 B D12 10:49:00
2111762 Seidlová Adéla TUR0452 C D14 10:50:00
682108 Švarc Jiří TUR6204 C H55 10:52:00
8068 Lamač Jaroslav TUR7203 C H40 10:55:00
9935817 Kochová Nikola TUR9358 C D21L 10:56:00
2091520 Ferbasová Matylda TUR0762 C D12 11:04:00
51815 Folprecht Eduard TUR4301 C H70 11:06:00
1403054 Hudská Štěpánka TUR0450 B D14 11:08:00
800320 Oma Jakub TUR8002 C H21L 11:10:00
682110 Švarcová Lenka TUR6457 C D50 11:15:00
1403052 Vřešťál František TUR0906 C H10 11:18:00
822282 Rufferová Iva TUR8354 E D21L 11:29:00
8212 Folprechtová Marie TUR4250 C D70 11:31:00
7205012 Nejman Stanislav TUR9500 C H21K 11:32:00
303959 Tvrdková Eva TUR5151 C D60 11:33:00
2108912 Mertlík Jakub TUR0307 C H14 11:35:00
888638 Drahoňovský Aleš TUR7201 C H21L 11:38:00
416139 Novotná Hedvika TUR7454 C D40 11:39:00
2103248 Vambera Filip TUR7305 C H40 11:45:00
7205025 Vřešťálová Lucie TUR7450 C D40 11:47:00
8056 Christl Ivan TUR7310 C H40 11:57:00
2103240 Ferbasová Zdeňka TUR7361 C D40 11:57:00
7205031 Vřešťál Jan TUR7301 C H40 12:01:00
7207877 Houžvičková Karolína TUR7254 C D40 12:03:00
51809 Linková Iva TUR6850 C D45 12:06:00
2113069 Vambera Matyáš TUR0111 C H16 12:20:00
515082 Kořínek Jindřich TUR8406 C H21L 12:20:00
1403419 Linková Alena TUR9751 R D21L 12:23:00
1840303 Váňa Martin TUR8401 C H21L 12:28:00
876522 Krafková Lucie TUR8650 E D21L 12:29:00
995878 Pavlovcová Petra TUR9353 C D21L 12:35:00
515048 Holas Ondřej TUR8501 C H21L 13:06:00
(17)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
411380 Nováková Zuzana TUV7950 C T 10:00:00
411591 Kvapilová Kristýna TUV0999 C HDR 10:00:00
51238 Zakouřil František TUV1201 C HDR 10:00:00
2119202 Žemlík Eduard TUV0901 C H10L 10:04:00
888626 Hájková Tereza TUV0558 B D12 10:13:00
1418087 Mellanová Judita TUV0559 B D12 10:28:00
51726 Zakouřil Tomáš TUV7500 C H21L 10:42:00
8322 Kvapil Petr TUV7402 C H40 11:01:00
232388 Šritr Martin TUV6802 C H45 11:08:00
2104592 Nováková Barborka TUV0852 C D10L 11:10:00
8323 Pospíšil Jiří TUV4701 C H70 11:12:00
411597 Mellanová Veronika TUV7251 C D40 11:29:00
8893 Žemlík Pavel TUV7135 C H21L 11:42:00
411543 Hájková Magdalena TUV7351 C D40 11:43:00
7707 Kvapilová Lenka TUV8151 C D21K 12:03:00
5788 Hájek Jan TUV7301 C H40 12:09:00
52370 Zakouřilová Kamila TUV8557 C D21K 12:12:00
(91)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7200363 Heczková Bohdana VLI7750 C T 10:00:00
2080918 Horáčková Stanislava VLI4950 C T 10:00:00
2080998 Horáček Miroslav VLI5000 C T 10:00:00
1602616 Urválek Jiří VLI4701 C H60 10:00:00
4663 Horáček Jáchym VLI1111 C HDR 10:00:00
4411236 Týfa Daniel VLI0811 C HDR 10:00:00
49967 Přinda Vojtěch VLI1000 C HDR 10:00:00
4411235 Týfová Ella VLI1150 C HDR 10:00:00
4411245 Sázavský Antonín VLI0905 C HDR 10:00:00
232249 Vraný Filip VLI0802 C HDR 10:00:00
4402216 Harazinová Tereza VLI0850 C HDR 10:00:00
8291 Harazinová Zuzana VLI0650 C HDR 10:00:00
2088151 Maškarincová Hana VLI7553 C P 10:00:00
2058473 Dvorská Marie VLI7454 C P 10:00:00
4411239 Šebelková Štěpánka VLI7851 C P 10:00:00
4402218 Šebelka Matěj VLI0805 C H10 10:03:00
4402219 Šebelka Jakub VLI1002 C H10L 10:10:00
2102587 Skácelová Adéla VLI0454 B D14 10:11:00
51216 Karmazínová Ivana VLI5150 C D65 10:12:00
2043603 Martanová Elin VLI0252 A D16 10:14:00
7207861 Habán Ivo VLI7707 C H21L 10:14:00
2078460 Podrábská Alžběta VLI0451 A D14 10:17:00
8296 Bednařík Libor VLI5200 C H65 10:19:00
2080848 Skácelová Kateřina VLI0550 B D12 10:22:00
9102561 Mokrá Julie VLI8051 C D21L 10:23:00
2059769 Pachnerová Jaroslava VLI5152 C D65 10:24:00
4411246 Vilém Štěpán VLI0902 C H10 10:24:00
4214 Habán Oliver VLI0600 C H12 10:27:00
2090845 Votava Vojtěch VLI1201 C H10L 10:28:00
8300 Přinda Lukáš VLI7701 C H21L 10:28:00
2080991 Šestáková Marie VLI0452 C D14 10:29:00
4411240 Podhorný Ondřej VLI0705 C H10 10:33:00
1400422 Podhorná Anna VLI0455 C D14 10:35:00
2078462 Podrábská Marie VLI0251 B D16 10:35:00
8309 Bednaříková Olga Marie VLI5151 C D65 10:36:00
2078463 Podrábský Ctibor VLI0700 C H10 10:39:00
8299 Přinda Jan VLI0803 C H10L 10:40:00
2113493 Andrlová Lea VLI0453 C D14 10:41:00
515132 Henych Petr VLI6001 C H21L 10:44:00
53226 Habán Eduard VLI0800 C H10 10:45:00
2088216 Maškarinec Marek VLI0501 B H12 10:45:00
8294 Žukov Libor VLI6803 C H45 10:47:00
9061 Henychová Zuzana VLI6151 C D21L 10:50:00
4402222 Flossmannová Lucie VLI0852 C D10 10:53:00
8287 Petr Josef VLI6300 C H21L 10:54:00
2043610 Martanová Lea VLI0555 A D14 10:56:00
2032117 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka VLI7755 C D35 10:57:00
2058477 Ekert Vladimír VLI7600 C H40 10:59:00
2078461 Ekert Tomáš VLI0302 B H14 10:59:00
2080993 Ekertová Jana VLI0750 C D10 10:59:00
2080914 Peteráč Zdeněk VLI7802 C H35 11:00:00
301186 Kruliš Petr VLI6901 C H45 11:02:00
899176 Harazin Martin VLI7400 C H40 11:03:00
4411233 Čalounová Klára VLI0950 C D10L 11:04:00
2088197 Maškarinec Štěpán VLI0304 C H14 11:05:00
2113075 Heczko Erik VLI0804 C H10 11:06:00
4402234 šestáková Johana VLI0853 C D10L 11:07:00
2080992 Vilém Stanislav VLI7703 C H40 11:07:00
2058476 Novotná Jana VLI7350 C D40 11:07:00
2067313 Severýn Otto VLI7402 C H21L 11:08:00
2067951 Severýnová Popková Klára VLI7455 C D40 11:11:00
4402224 Hyxa Jan VLI0702 C H10 11:12:00
52641 Kopec Tomáš VLI8203 C H21L 11:12:00
9102148 Honzík Tomáš VLI7000 C H45 11:14:00
4402228 Pechová Marie VLI1050 C D10L 11:16:00
2115743 Miklasová Markéta VLI6850 C D45 11:16:00
2088185 Maškarinec Petr VLI7303 C H40 11:17:00
9005174 Hickethier Manfred VLI5201 C H21L 11:18:00
52533 Kopcová Michaela VLI8456 C D21L 11:20:00
2073665 Skácel Jan VLI0901 C H10 11:21:00
434599 Hrdá Kristýna VLI0953 C D10L 11:22:00
253372 Ježek Ladislav VLI4900 C H21K 11:26:00
4402223 Miklas Ondřej VLI0701 C H10 11:30:00
2058479 Mokrý Pavel VLI7501 C H21L 11:32:00
7711 Veselská Kateřina VLI6551 C D50 11:33:00
8293 Žuková Marcela VLI7351 C D40 11:35:00
4402229 Pechová Alena VLI0854 C D10L 11:40:00
51227 Poloprutský Tomáš VLI6205 C H21L 11:40:00
2043604 Vodrážka Jakub VLI7604 C H21K 11:41:00
2102802 Szenczi Gabriel VLI8700 C H21L 11:44:00
301152 Řezáč Pavel VLI6900 C H21K 11:47:00
4411241 Šipoš Emília VLI0952 C D10L 11:52:00
1400445 Skácelová Marie VLI7552 C D40 11:53:00
2042502 Martanová Daniela VLI7452 C D40 12:01:00
8292 Urbaník Robert VLI7002 C H21L 12:02:00
1400433 Podrábská Marie VLI7451 C D40 12:13:00
49954 Poloprutská Klára VLI9750 C D21K 12:15:00
1302773 Přinda Oldřich VLI5101 C H21L 12:18:00
9201066 Škoda Přemek VLI5301 C H21L 12:40:00
7999888 Martan Jiří VLI7300 C H21L 12:44:00
361986 Karmazín Petr VLI4901 C H21L 12:54:00
(34)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2021822 Kodejš Zdeněk VSP7202 C T 10:00:00
51747 Jirásková Mia VSP1150 C HDR 10:00:00
52266 Jirásková Viola VSP1151 C HDR 10:00:00
52277 Mencl Miloslav VSP6505 C P 10:00:00
232190 Soukupová Michaela VSP5850 C P 10:00:00
2058490 Folprecht Lukáš VSP0802 C H10 10:15:00
232045 Soukup Václav VSP5600 C H60 10:15:00
2032189 Kučera Jakub VSP0900 C H10L 10:16:00
2032152 Solar Daniel VSP0901 C H10L 10:22:00
2073706 Nemšovská Magdalena VSP0853 C D10 10:23:00
52755 Mach David VSP0801 C H10L 10:34:00
339016 Ehler Tomáš VSP8102 C H35 10:42:00
2075699 Rod Matyáš VSP0803 C H10 10:51:00
9101184 Kosíková Helena VSP6550 C D50 10:51:00
1416363 Kopecká Marie VSP0951 C D10L 11:01:00
51597 Ehlerová Petra VSP7855 C D35 11:03:00
2032184 Horák Pavel (Starosta) VSP7305 C H40 11:13:00
51746 Městková Kateřina VSP7650 C D40 11:15:00
8253 Jirásková Laura VSP0952 C D10L 11:19:00
2021823 Trnková Dana VSP7351 C D40 11:19:00
1398983 Kučerová Kateřina VSP0950 C D10L 11:25:00
51650 Kučera Jan VSP7302 C H21L 11:28:00
51749 Menclová Silvie VSP7050 C D45 11:28:00
2085596 Ehlerová Michaela VSP1050 C D10L 11:31:00
2021834 Beranová Iva VSP7150 C D45 11:34:00
2081391 Ehlerová Anna VSP0854 C D10L 11:37:00
53546 Kučerová Marie VSP7551 C D40 11:37:00
51643 Hořínek Jaroslav VSP5000 C H21K 11:38:00
7911 Novotná Neyrinck Markéta VSP7051 C D45 11:38:00
2088220 Rod Jan VSP7423 C H40 11:39:00
9102142 Svobodová Jitka VSP7450 C D21L 11:41:00
2067940 Jedlička Aleš VSP0800 C H10 11:48:00
51728 Horáková Lenka VSP7255 C D40 11:55:00
9101108 Bořánek Petr VSP7000 C H21L 12:08:00
Ostatní kluby
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7203329 Honsová Lenka SNS Smržovka T 10:00
2103712 Jakubík Petr OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant D65 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
2086877 Rolný Jakub Neregistrovaní (NNN) HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:00
4408033 Libertínová Eliška OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. HDR 10:00
4408032 Libertínová Anna OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. HDR 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Kretschmerová Lucie Neregistrovaní (NNN) P 10:00
2086878 Škoda Ondřej Neregistrovaní (NNN) P 10:00
4408034 Jakubík Vojta OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. P 10:00
2086879 Hnízdilová Zdenka Neregistrovaní (NNN) P 10:00
4100 Habánová Anna Neregistrovaní (NNN) P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant P 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
2086876 Rolný David Neregistrovaní (NNN) T 10:00
428212 Rolná Jana Neregistrovaní (NNN) T 10:00
2118472 Novák Jan Neregistrovaní (NNN) T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant T 10:00
0 Vakant Vakant H50 10:01
0 Vakant Vakant D20 10:03
0 Vakant Vakant H20 10:06
0 Vakant Vakant H21L 10:06
0 Vakant Vakant H10L 10:07
0 Vakant Vakant D14 10:08
0 Vakant Vakant D16 10:08
0 Vakant Vakant H10 10:09
0 Vakant Vakant H12 10:09
0 Vakant Vakant D20 10:09
0 Vakant Vakant D12 10:10
0 Vakant Vakant H65 10:10
0 Vakant Vakant D18 10:12
0 Vakant Vakant H55 10:16
0 Vakant Vakant H65 10:16
0 Vakant Vakant D65 10:18
0 Vakant Vakant D18 10:18
0 Vakant Vakant H60 10:18
0 Vakant Vakant H20 10:18
0 Vakant Vakant D14 10:20
0 Vakant Vakant H10 10:21
0 Vakant Vakant H60 10:21
0 Vakant Vakant D14 10:26
0 Vakant Vakant D10 10:29
0 Vakant Vakant H18 10:31
0 Vakant Vakant H45 10:32
0 Vakant Vakant H12 10:33
0 Vakant Vakant H50 10:37
0 Vakant Vakant H18 10:37
887916 Krakorova Iva Neregistrovaní (NNN) D50 10:45
0 Vakant Vakant H55 10:46
0 Vakant Vakant D16 10:47
0 Vakant Vakant H35 10:48
0 Vakant Vakant H10L 10:49
0 Vakant Vakant H12 10:51
0 Vakant Vakant D55 10:52
0 Vakant Vakant H10 10:54
4408031 Kottíková Anežka OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. D10L 10:58
0 Vakant Vakant D12 10:58
0 Vakant Vakant D21L 11:02
0 Vakant Vakant H70 11:03
0 Vakant Vakant D50 11:03
0 Vakant Vakant D21L 11:05
0 Vakant Vakant D12 11:07
0 Vakant Vakant D10 11:08
0 Vakant Vakant D40 11:09
0 Vakant Vakant D50 11:09
0 Vakant Vakant D55 11:10
0 Vakant Vakant D10 11:11
0 Vakant Vakant H35 11:18
0 Vakant Vakant D45 11:18
0 Vakant Vakant D70 11:19
0 Vakant Vakant H21K 11:20
0 Vakant Vakant H70 11:21
0 Vakant Vakant D10 11:23
0 Vakant Vakant H14 11:23
0 Vakant Vakant H21K 11:23
0 Vakant Vakant D35 11:24
0 Vakant Vakant D70 11:25
2086875 Lyžbická Gabriela SKOB Roudnice nad Labem D35 11:27
0 Vakant Vakant H21K 11:29
0 Vakant Vakant H45 11:32
0 Vakant Vakant H14 11:32
0 Vakant Vakant D35 11:33
0 Vakant Vakant H14 11:38
0 Vakant Vakant D60 11:39
0 Vakant Vakant D10L 11:43
0 Vakant Vakant D60 11:51
0 Vakant Vakant D40 11:51
0 Vakant Vakant D45 11:54
0 Vakant Vakant D10L 11:55
0 Vakant Vakant H40 11:55
0 Vakant Vakant D21K 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant H40 12:03
0 Vakant Vakant H16 12:05
0 Vakant Vakant D21K 12:21
0 Vakant Vakant D21K 12:24
0 Vakant Vakant H21L 12:24
0 Vakant 19821 Vakant H21L 12:48
51811 Kubíček Zdeněk 5BC7200 OK Mnichovo Hradiště H45 11:11
2109695 Čaloun Michal 62X6800 Neregistrovaní - VLI T 10:00
2095978 Kálal Tomáš 79X8500 Žižkovský tygři H21L 10:08
2095963 Kálalová Tereza 79X8600 Žižkovský tygři D21K 11:48
2073662 Hnídek Stanislav 4DX5500 OOB Tanvald H60 10:30
2106735 Votava David 4HX7100 DSVJ T 10:00
1420232 Vaňourková Jitka 31Z7250 Aktivit Nový Bor P 10:00
1420239 Válek Ondřej 31Z7900 Aktivit Nový Bor T 10:00
1603314 Sławiński Marcin 3NP7100 3BRt H45 10:50