Místo konání:
Benecko - běžecké tratě, pod hotelem Žalý
Pořadatel:
VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
Mapa:
Rozhledna Žalý, M 1: 10 000, E5m
Ředitel závodu:
Štregl Petr
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Viková Vendula - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Polák Vlastimil - R3
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
1 |
Lapáčková Šárka |
SHK0954 |
0 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:04:00 |
04 |
2 |
Jakubcová Karolína |
SJC1050 |
2112770 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:06:00 |
06 |
3 |
Macháčková Tereza |
LPU0951 |
2035743 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:08:00 |
08 |
4 |
Besedová Barborka |
PHK1051 |
1410002 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:10:00 |
10 |
5 |
Kudláčková Veronika |
LPU0858 |
2075647 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:12:00 |
12 |
6 |
Hamáčková Šárka |
STH0852 |
303925 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:14:00 |
14 |
7 |
Stará Magdalena |
LPU0755 |
9348 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:16:00 |
16 |
8 |
Voborská Valerie |
SJC0852 |
2115013 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:18:00 |
18 |
9 |
Horklová Amálie |
LPU0958 |
2108902 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:20:00 |
20 |
10 |
Havrdová Selina |
SJC0950 |
2102076 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:22:00 |
22 |
11 |
Nožičková Ema |
LPU0953 |
9313 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:24:00 |
24 |
12 |
Šnokhousová Johanka |
SJC0851 |
4288 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:26:00 |
26 |
13 |
Hančová Karolína |
VRL0952 |
9246 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:28:00 |
28 |
14 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
30 |
15 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:32:00 |
32 |
16 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
17 |
Kynčlová Anna |
JIL0852 |
426308 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:03:00 |
03 |
18 |
Havrdová Sheila |
SJC0750 |
2102075 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:05:00 |
05 |
19 |
Brdlíková Eliška |
VRL0753 |
2120624 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:07:00 |
07 |
20 |
Ježková Barbora |
PHK0755 |
0 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:09:00 |
09 |
21 |
Trlidová Anika |
LPU0855 |
2049560 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:11:00 |
11 |
22 |
Jelínková Eva |
PHK0953 |
2113479 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:13:00 |
13 |
23 |
Malá Anežka |
JIL0751 |
9099 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:15:00 |
15 |
24 |
Novotná Vendula |
PHK0777 |
405952 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:17:00 |
17 |
25 |
Stavrinou Kristýna |
SRK0751 |
9523 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:19:00 |
19 |
26 |
Kunartová Dominika |
PHK0888 |
2035704 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:21:00 |
21 |
27 |
Netuková Anežka |
SHK0750 |
51405 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:23:00 |
23 |
28 |
Málková Michaela |
PHK0853 |
2070847 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
25 |
29 |
Lapáčková Anna |
SHK0854 |
2120662 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:27:00 |
27 |
30 |
Růžková Markéta |
LPU0758 |
2075646 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:29:00 |
29 |
31 |
Čapková Markéta |
PHK0850 |
9665 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:31:00 |
31 |
32 |
Pipková Karolína |
LPU0756 |
2075619 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:33:00 |
33 |
33 |
Lepšová Lucie |
SRK0951 |
2091531 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:35:00 |
35 |
34 |
Holohlavská Anna |
JIL0753 |
2096122 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:37:00 |
37 |
35 |
Tichá Alexandra |
LPU0757 |
2075616 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:39:00 |
39 |
36 |
Hanlová Kristýna |
SRK0752 |
2027235 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:41:00 |
41 |
37 |
Trlidová Adriana |
LPU0856 |
2103253 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:43:00 |
43 |
38 |
Hanušová Markéta |
VRL0852 |
2085588 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:45:00 |
45 |
39 |
Nožičková Lea |
LPU0753 |
9314 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:47:00 |
47 |
40 |
Hamáčková Táňa |
STH0754 |
0 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:49:00 |
49 |
41 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:51:00 |
51 |
42 |
Kutlvašrová Pavla |
VRL0951 |
2096243 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:53:00 |
53 |
43 |
Chrástová Barbora |
STH0851 |
9050 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:55:00 |
55 |
44 |
Čivrná Eliška |
VRL0851 |
2045230 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:03:00 |
03 |
45 |
Morávková Zuzana |
SRK0551 |
425542 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:06:00 |
06 |
46 |
Holubářová Viktorie |
KUO0599 |
2085600 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:09:00 |
09 |
47 |
Petrásová Michaela |
LPU0680 |
2096149 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:12:00 |
12 |
48 |
Tomášová Anna |
SRK0554 |
2027214 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:15:00 |
15 |
49 |
Smisitelová Elena |
KOR0551 |
2109768 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:18:00 |
18 |
50 |
Mrskočová Markéta |
LPU0553 |
2049520 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:21:00 |
21 |
51 |
Hammová Linda |
KOR0650 |
7207778 |
B |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:24:00 |
24 |
52 |
Pitrmucová Lucie |
JIL0651 |
426343 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:27:00 |
27 |
53 |
Výchová Veronika |
KOR0550 |
2095955 |
B |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:30:00 |
30 |
54 |
Štefanová Markéta |
STH0550 |
7204983 |
B |
SK Studenec |
10:33:00 |
33 |
55 |
Dvořáková Kateřina |
LPU0656 |
2070812 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:36:00 |
36 |
56 |
Malínská Nela |
SJC0650 |
2114997 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:39:00 |
39 |
57 |
Matěásková Šárka |
JIL0551 |
2078451 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:42:00 |
42 |
58 |
Haasová Klára |
LPU0655 |
2070811 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:45:00 |
45 |
59 |
Kopecká Anna |
JIL0552 |
425535 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:48:00 |
48 |
60 |
Neumannová Alžběta |
PHK0650 |
2056296 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:51:00 |
51 |
61 |
Gurinová Gabriela |
SJC0557 |
2102084 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:54:00 |
54 |
62 |
Šumberová Johana |
PHK0565 |
2113068 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:57:00 |
57 |
63 |
Kadaníková Tereza |
LPU0552 |
2025374 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:00:00 |
60 |
64 |
Mikysková Adéla |
VAM0550 |
51468 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:03:00 |
63 |
65 |
Kay Nathalie |
LPU0559 |
2070810 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:06:00 |
66 |
66 |
Rybínová Vendula |
KOR0651 |
2067229 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:09:00 |
69 |
67 |
Holohlavská Ema |
JIL0652 |
2096121 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:12:00 |
72 |
68 |
Trlidová Agáta |
LPU0554 |
7200908 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:15:00 |
75 |
69 |
Kučerová Amálie Evelína |
PHK0651 |
9424 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:18:00 |
78 |
70 |
Holcová Nikola |
LPU0660 |
2085568 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:21:00 |
81 |
71 |
Kuczerová Tereza |
PHK0551 |
2085657 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:24:00 |
84 |
72 |
Vošahlíková Ema |
LPU0663 |
2102545 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:27:00 |
87 |
73 |
Příkazská Zuzana |
PHK0654 |
2073718 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:30:00 |
90 |
74 |
Chrástová Magdaléna |
STH0551 |
7204976 |
B |
SK Studenec |
11:33:00 |
93 |
75 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:36:00 |
96 |
76 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
60 |
77 |
Losmanová Natálie |
LPU0565 |
2096132 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:04:00 |
64 |
78 |
Rážová Aneta |
PHK0662 |
2120068 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:08:00 |
68 |
79 |
Kubcová Anna |
DOB0550 |
1602624 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:12:00 |
72 |
80 |
Čečková Karolína |
SHK0650 |
331315 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:16:00 |
76 |
81 |
Krummerová Veronika |
CHC0652 |
206484 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:20:00 |
80 |
82 |
Morávková Alžběta |
SHK0653 |
51488 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:24:00 |
84 |
83 |
Hanlová Nikola |
SRK0553 |
2027231 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:28:00 |
88 |
84 |
Lacinová Monika |
LPU0561 |
3103277 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:32:00 |
92 |
85 |
Voláková Viktorie |
BRU0651 |
425514 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:36:00 |
96 |
86 |
Mudruňková Barbora Nikol |
VAM0555 |
9586 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:40:00 |
100 |
87 |
Košková Martina |
SHK0652 |
2091529 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:44:00 |
104 |
88 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:48:00 |
108 |
89 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:52:00 |
112 |
90 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
91 |
Suchá Simona |
SHK0351 |
2049543 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:04:00 |
04 |
92 |
Brožková Tereza |
KUO0451 |
2087684 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:07:00 |
07 |
93 |
Morávková Barbora |
SHK0352 |
2111601 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:10:00 |
10 |
94 |
Pušová Bára |
LPU0357 |
7208094 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:13:00 |
13 |
95 |
Hrnčířová Ivana |
STH0351 |
7207502 |
B |
SK Studenec |
10:16:00 |
16 |
96 |
Stohanzlová Kristýna |
LPU0356 |
2085635 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:19:00 |
19 |
97 |
Janovská Vendula |
JIL0453 |
426352 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:22:00 |
22 |
98 |
Koberová Kateřina |
LPU0352 |
7203463 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:25:00 |
25 |
99 |
Karlová Anna |
JIL0352 |
2078470 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
10:28:00 |
28 |
100 |
Pinke Veronika |
LPU0361 |
2085649 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:31:00 |
31 |
101 |
Kosinová Kristýna |
SJC0453 |
2115012 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:34:00 |
34 |
102 |
Chvátilová Johana |
PHK0450 |
362000 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:37:00 |
37 |
103 |
Kynčlová Jiřina |
JIL0354 |
2078453 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:40:00 |
40 |
104 |
Růžičková Eliška |
SJC0452 |
2102073 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:43:00 |
43 |
105 |
Vodičková Johana |
LPU0354 |
2025372 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:46:00 |
46 |
106 |
Čapková Anna |
PHK0451 |
53164 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:49:00 |
49 |
107 |
Vávrová Vanda |
HOR0350 |
2108890 |
B |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:52:00 |
52 |
108 |
Zamouřilová Anežka |
PHK0354 |
2102586 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:55:00 |
55 |
109 |
Petrásová Hana |
LPU0380 |
2096143 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:58:00 |
58 |
110 |
Licková Štěpánka |
LTU0452 |
2057583 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:01:00 |
61 |
111 |
Horáková Veronika |
PHK0353 |
2087682 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:04:00 |
64 |
112 |
Thýnová Martina |
SHK0350 |
7206547 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:07:00 |
67 |
113 |
Gottsteinová Ema |
JIL0451 |
2078459 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
11:10:00 |
70 |
114 |
Suková Tereza |
VRL0454 |
2078488 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:13:00 |
73 |
115 |
Hošková Kateřina |
LTU0451 |
2057578 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:16:00 |
76 |
116 |
Kološová Veronika |
LPU0351 |
436939 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:19:00 |
79 |
117 |
Bergerová Veronika |
STH0355 |
2008991 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:22:00 |
82 |
118 |
Besedová Katka |
PHK0351 |
336788 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:25:00 |
85 |
119 |
Kadavá Pavlína |
JIL0355 |
425528 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:28:00 |
88 |
120 |
Fejfarová Tereza |
LPU0360 |
7210100 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:31:00 |
91 |
121 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:34:00 |
94 |
122 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:02:00 |
62 |
123 |
Cibulková Veronika |
LPU0355 |
2032160 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:05:00 |
65 |
124 |
Vrábelová Hana |
PHK0454 |
51176 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:08:00 |
68 |
125 |
Zajícová Radomíra |
LPU0453 |
2085592 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:11:00 |
71 |
126 |
Tomášová Adéla |
CHC0351 |
9559 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:14:00 |
74 |
127 |
Adamovská Kateřina |
VAM0350 |
438605 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:17:00 |
77 |
128 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:20:00 |
80 |
129 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:23:00 |
83 |
130 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:14:00 |
14 |
131 |
Nováková Světlana |
NPA0151 |
9712 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:17:00 |
17 |
132 |
Klacková Štěpánka |
SJC0253 |
2082909 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:20:00 |
20 |
133 |
Pitrmucová Antonie |
JIL0251 |
2078456 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:23:00 |
23 |
134 |
Kodytková Denisa |
SHK0252 |
2058528 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:26:00 |
26 |
135 |
Držková Berenika |
LPU0151 |
7200905 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:29:00 |
29 |
136 |
Holečková Petra |
SHK0250 |
410360 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:32:00 |
32 |
137 |
Kuchařová Rozálie |
SJC0251 |
8631581 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:35:00 |
35 |
138 |
Zimová Barbora |
SHK0151 |
2049549 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:38:00 |
38 |
139 |
Machová Viktorie |
PHK0252 |
2070820 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:41:00 |
41 |
140 |
Raková Petra |
SHK0251 |
2049526 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:44:00 |
44 |
141 |
Hamáčková Eliška |
STH0153 |
331022 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:47:00 |
47 |
142 |
Brožková Lucie |
KUO0151 |
2087714 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:50:00 |
50 |
143 |
Kejmarová Jana |
STH0152 |
51108 |
B |
SK Studenec |
10:53:00 |
53 |
144 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:56:00 |
56 |
145 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:59:00 |
59 |
146 |
Chrástová Tereza |
STH0251 |
7201779 |
A |
SK Studenec |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:04:00 |
04 |
147 |
Rückerová Šárka |
HOR0050 |
2025352 |
A |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:08:00 |
08 |
148 |
Nováková Markéta |
KUO0099 |
2075693 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:12:00 |
12 |
149 |
Vejražková Róza |
SJC0151 |
2056270 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:16:00 |
16 |
150 |
Barnetová Veronika |
LPU9952 |
2082907 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:20:00 |
20 |
151 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:24:00 |
24 |
152 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:25:00 |
25 |
153 |
Jiřištová Zuzana |
DKP8254 |
9054 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:29:00 |
29 |
154 |
Vítková Lucie |
PHK8055 |
9448 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:33:00 |
33 |
155 |
Hrobařová Lenka |
ASU7751 |
9482 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
10:37:00 |
37 |
156 |
Khýnová Radka |
DOB8750 |
7221 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:41:00 |
41 |
157 |
Chmelařová Michaela |
SHK9151 |
995857 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:45:00 |
45 |
158 |
Kulhavá Šárka |
LPU9357 |
219279 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:49:00 |
49 |
159 |
Větříčková Andrea |
SHK9951 |
7205002 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:53:00 |
53 |
160 |
Žaloudková Klára |
LPU9461 |
7204993 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:57:00 |
57 |
161 |
Kostrzewska Justyna |
CHC9853 |
7203700 |
R |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:01:00 |
61 |
162 |
Červená Adéla |
SHK9755 |
7205001 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:05:00 |
65 |
163 |
Držková Markéta |
LPU7670 |
2073755 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:09:00 |
69 |
164 |
Fundová Eliška |
SHK9351 |
995884 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:13:00 |
73 |
165 |
Hančová Marie |
SNA8255 |
2085610 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:17:00 |
77 |
166 |
Skalická Karolína |
ZAM9652 |
1400431 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:21:00 |
81 |
167 |
Müllerová Petra |
BZP9050 |
2045224 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
11:25:00 |
85 |
168 |
Šmidrkalová Monika |
NPA9051 |
2073708 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:29:00 |
89 |
169 |
Kolešová Helena |
LPU8857 |
253357 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:33:00 |
93 |
170 |
Nováková Zuzana |
NPA9151 |
515421 |
R |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:37:00 |
97 |
171 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:41:00 |
101 |
172 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
173 |
Kmentová Lenka |
ZAM8552 |
2108886 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:05:00 |
05 |
174 |
Procházková Michaela |
LPU8960 |
515036 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:08:00 |
08 |
175 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:11:00 |
11 |
176 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:04:00 |
04 |
177 |
Ticháčková Magdalena |
SJC7962 |
9940 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:08:00 |
08 |
178 |
Vlastníková Lucie |
JIL7554 |
2060258 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:12:00 |
12 |
179 |
Samková Renáta |
PHK7456 |
9431 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:16:00 |
16 |
180 |
Kulhavá Jarmila |
SRK6751 |
2045240 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:20:00 |
20 |
181 |
Chvátilová Pavlína |
PHK7450 |
9430 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:24:00 |
24 |
182 |
Čečková Martina |
SHK7753 |
9201377 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:28:00 |
28 |
183 |
Karlová Kateřina |
JIL7553 |
2096130 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:32:00 |
32 |
184 |
Křivdová Lenka |
CHC7251 |
2025366 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:36:00 |
36 |
185 |
Haasová Renata |
LPU7960 |
410784 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:40:00 |
40 |
186 |
Novotná Kateřina |
PHK8252 |
52211 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:44:00 |
44 |
187 |
Zemánková Eva |
SRK7452 |
9796 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:48:00 |
48 |
188 |
Besedová Petra |
PHK7654 |
1417264 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:52:00 |
52 |
189 |
Havrdová Renata |
SJC7756 |
9977 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:56:00 |
56 |
190 |
Kunartová Lenka |
PHK7852 |
9408 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:00:00 |
60 |
191 |
Suchá Eva |
SHK7851 |
2102707 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:04:00 |
64 |
192 |
Kubečková Zdena |
PHK7551 |
1413332 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:08:00 |
68 |
193 |
Toužilová Martina |
SHK8051 |
9165 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:12:00 |
72 |
194 |
Mrskočová Dana |
LPU7356 |
2049512 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:16:00 |
76 |
195 |
Štěpánová Dita |
DOB7956 |
7226 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:20:00 |
80 |
196 |
Novotná Martina |
PHK8255 |
416264 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:24:00 |
84 |
197 |
Stolinová Lenka |
DOB8158 |
7233 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:28:00 |
88 |
198 |
Pavelcová Gabriela |
NPA7851 |
2070822 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:32:00 |
92 |
199 |
Vandasová Markéta |
VAM7250 |
2053570 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:36:00 |
96 |
200 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:40:00 |
100 |
201 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:44:00 |
104 |
202 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
203 |
Dvořáková Zuzana |
LPU7559 |
2108891 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:04:00 |
04 |
204 |
Krunčíková Iva |
SHK7751 |
682611 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:07:00 |
07 |
205 |
Vodičková Lenka |
LPU7357 |
2049524 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:10:00 |
10 |
206 |
Mikysková Ilona |
VAM7550 |
51469 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:13:00 |
13 |
207 |
Tichá Elena |
LPU8258 |
232605 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:16:00 |
16 |
208 |
Hrnčířová Lenka |
STH7251 |
410775 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:19:00 |
19 |
209 |
Krpatová Zuzana |
LPU7558 |
2035734 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:22:00 |
22 |
210 |
Brožková Květa |
KUO7451 |
887160 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:25:00 |
25 |
211 |
Kadaňová Barbora |
LPU8253 |
9868 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:28:00 |
28 |
212 |
Tichá Kateřina |
KOR7550 |
2087670 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:31:00 |
31 |
213 |
Kašparová Eva |
TYN7452 |
2111703 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:34:00 |
34 |
214 |
Štichhauerová Kateřina |
LPU7468 |
2070813 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:37:00 |
37 |
215 |
Langrová Lenka |
KOR7450 |
2061846 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:40:00 |
40 |
216 |
Junková Petra |
STH7451 |
220254 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:43:00 |
43 |
217 |
Hladká Petra |
KOR7950 |
7003046 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:46:00 |
46 |
218 |
Šedivá Petra |
NPA7751 |
2078500 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:49:00 |
49 |
219 |
Kodytková Karolína |
SHK7750 |
2070825 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:52:00 |
52 |
220 |
Štefanová Klára |
STH7752 |
2303942 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:55:00 |
55 |
221 |
Rybínová Iva |
KOR7551 |
2067247 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:58:00 |
58 |
222 |
Matěásková Eva |
JIL7651 |
2096127 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:01:00 |
61 |
223 |
Licková Dana |
LTU7350 |
2057595 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:04:00 |
64 |
224 |
Müllerová Marie |
KOR7650 |
2112729 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:07:00 |
67 |
225 |
Černá Petra |
ALB7450 |
7220 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
11:10:00 |
70 |
226 |
Rykalová Jitka |
VAM7251 |
9680 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:13:00 |
73 |
227 |
Vondrová Denisa |
LTU7950 |
2103286 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:16:00 |
76 |
228 |
Mudruňková Romana |
VAM7752 |
2109696 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:19:00 |
79 |
229 |
Petrásová Simona |
LPU7556 |
2096144 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:22:00 |
82 |
230 |
Šišmová Hana |
TYN6850 |
7209364 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
11:25:00 |
85 |
231 |
Kárníková Kamila |
LPU8153 |
2118499 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:28:00 |
88 |
232 |
Linková Eva |
STH7753 |
253377 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:31:00 |
91 |
233 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:34:00 |
94 |
234 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
235 |
Thýnová Ivana |
SHK6651 |
2017663 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:05:00 |
05 |
236 |
Fenclová Markéta |
LPU7155 |
9650 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:08:00 |
08 |
237 |
Veljačiková Markéta |
SCP6451 |
2800325 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:11:00 |
11 |
238 |
Chaloupská Pavlína |
PHK7051 |
682334 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:14:00 |
14 |
239 |
Chmelařová Marie |
SHK6352 |
9122 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:17:00 |
17 |
240 |
Smrčková Lucie |
JIL7151 |
2096123 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:20:00 |
20 |
241 |
Netuková Hana |
SHK7052 |
219217 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:23:00 |
23 |
242 |
Pipková Táňa |
LPU7156 |
2049550 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:26:00 |
26 |
243 |
Novotná Ivana |
PHK6354 |
219239 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:29:00 |
29 |
244 |
Koberová Lenka |
LPU6954 |
9336 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:32:00 |
32 |
245 |
Lazáková Šárka |
LTU6952 |
2057594 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:35:00 |
35 |
246 |
Čermáková Renata |
LPU6553 |
9652405 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:38:00 |
38 |
247 |
Rusinová Alena |
BRU7152 |
2032384 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:41:00 |
41 |
248 |
Demlová Jitka |
LPU6955 |
9201630 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:44:00 |
44 |
249 |
Mádlová Iva |
SHK6351 |
9121 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:47:00 |
47 |
250 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:50:00 |
50 |
251 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:53:00 |
53 |
252 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:03:00 |
03 |
253 |
Raková Miroslava |
SHK7250 |
2060232 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:06:00 |
06 |
254 |
Kábrtová Iva |
PEN6350 |
2113055 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
10:09:00 |
09 |
255 |
Hausvaterová Marcela |
SHK6152 |
219201 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:12:00 |
12 |
256 |
Semrádová Jitka |
CHC6651 |
331708 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:15:00 |
15 |
257 |
Dohnálková Jana |
SHK7252 |
51131 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:18:00 |
18 |
258 |
Krunková Bohuslava |
SNA7053 |
416262 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:21:00 |
21 |
259 |
Šabatová Jana |
SRK6853 |
301130 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:24:00 |
24 |
260 |
Egrtová Jitka |
SHK6354 |
331561 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:27:00 |
27 |
261 |
Veverková Yveta |
VAM6452 |
9678 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:30:00 |
30 |
262 |
Třešňáková Blanka |
JIL7051 |
426380 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:33:00 |
33 |
263 |
Divecká Růžena |
SHK6753 |
9157 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:36:00 |
36 |
264 |
Bienová Věra |
SJC5752 |
9918 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:39:00 |
39 |
265 |
Kavalírová Zuzana |
PHK6950 |
2035720 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:42:00 |
42 |
266 |
Fundová Hana |
SHK6752 |
410739 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:45:00 |
45 |
267 |
Machová Iveta |
NPA6851 |
416345 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:48:00 |
48 |
268 |
Maňáková Silvie |
PHK7151 |
224872 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:51:00 |
51 |
269 |
Roudná Eva |
LPU6554 |
51183 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:54:00 |
54 |
270 |
Balcarová Eva |
PHK5952 |
301691 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:57:00 |
57 |
271 |
Kološová Jana |
LPU6653 |
9346 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:00:00 |
60 |
272 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:03:00 |
63 |
273 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:06:00 |
66 |
274 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:24:00 |
24 |
275 |
Dusílková Marie |
SRK5752 |
2091518 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:27:00 |
27 |
276 |
Kalibánová Jiřina |
NPA5351 |
2060217 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:30:00 |
30 |
277 |
Panchártková Jitka |
PHK5951 |
253368 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:33:00 |
33 |
278 |
Kynčlová Miroslava |
JIL5851 |
9089 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:36:00 |
36 |
279 |
Šabatková Zdena |
SHK5652 |
9112 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:39:00 |
39 |
280 |
Nováková Jana |
NPA5552 |
2060214 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:42:00 |
42 |
281 |
Filipová Dagmar |
SHK5651 |
9111 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:45:00 |
45 |
282 |
Zlesáková Vlasta |
JIL5362 |
2096111 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:48:00 |
48 |
283 |
Svobodová Eva |
SHK5853 |
301696 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:51:00 |
51 |
284 |
Tichá Jiřina |
DOB6050 |
7255 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:54:00 |
54 |
285 |
Fejlková Alice |
SHK5351 |
9107 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:57:00 |
57 |
286 |
Lennerová Eva |
LPU5653 |
9279 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:00:00 |
60 |
287 |
Langrová Eva |
SNA5351 |
9612 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:03:00 |
63 |
288 |
Remešová Alena |
DOB6150 |
7249 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:06:00 |
66 |
289 |
Běhounová Jiřina |
PHK5651 |
2102552 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:09:00 |
69 |
290 |
Jiřišťová Hana |
JIL6052 |
9063 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:12:00 |
72 |
291 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:15:00 |
75 |
292 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
293 |
Martincová Helena |
ZAM5051 |
9033 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:05:00 |
05 |
294 |
Kutáčková Stanislava |
LTU4751 |
2058517 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:09:00 |
09 |
295 |
Kellnerová Stanislava |
LPU4950 |
436429 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:13:00 |
13 |
296 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:17:00 |
17 |
297 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:21:00 |
21 |
298 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:34:00 |
34 |
299 |
Nekvapil Lukáš |
LPU0705 |
2112731 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:38:00 |
38 |
300 |
Čečka Matěj |
SHK0901 |
2113079 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:42:00 |
42 |
301 |
Pešek Matěj |
SJC1002 |
2115002 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:46:00 |
46 |
302 |
Kárník Štěpán |
LPU1002 |
2049542 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:50:00 |
50 |
303 |
Junek Šimon |
STH1001 |
7756777 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:54:00 |
54 |
304 |
Kadaně Matěj |
LPU1001 |
9212 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:58:00 |
58 |
305 |
Langr Matyáš |
KOR0800 |
2095940 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:02:00 |
62 |
306 |
Ticháček Jáchym |
SJC1004 |
9914 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:06:00 |
66 |
307 |
Kunart Lukáš |
PHK1010 |
2059756 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:10:00 |
70 |
308 |
Šípek Daniel |
LPU0806 |
2075641 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:14:00 |
74 |
309 |
Veljačik Jonáš |
SCP0800 |
336785 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:18:00 |
78 |
310 |
Junek Matouš |
STH0801 |
1302784 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:22:00 |
82 |
311 |
Vlach Antonín |
SJC0903 |
2115011 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:26:00 |
86 |
312 |
Matěásko Marek |
JIL0702 |
425574 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:30:00 |
90 |
313 |
Pochop Václav |
STH0902 |
0 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:34:00 |
94 |
314 |
Kutlvašr Vladimír |
VRL1002 |
2075628 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:38:00 |
98 |
315 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:42:00 |
102 |
316 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:57:00 |
57 |
317 |
Držka Filip |
LPU0901 |
9324 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:59:00 |
59 |
318 |
Vondra Matěj |
LTU0702 |
2057580 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:01:00 |
61 |
319 |
Kadaník Petr |
LPU0802 |
9820 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:03:00 |
63 |
320 |
Jelínek František |
PHK0900 |
2113356 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:05:00 |
65 |
321 |
Ježek Martin |
LPU0701 |
2091558 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:07:00 |
67 |
322 |
Pochop Petr |
STH0701 |
2035746 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:09:00 |
69 |
323 |
Hanák Matěj |
LTU0701 |
2103287 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:11:00 |
71 |
324 |
Kadaně Marek |
LPU0703 |
2025377 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:13:00 |
73 |
325 |
Horák Filip |
PHK0701 |
2088727 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:15:00 |
75 |
326 |
Hladký Radovan |
KOR0900 |
2087655 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:17:00 |
77 |
327 |
Třešňák Matěj |
JIL0701 |
2096128 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:19:00 |
79 |
328 |
Šeps Miroslav |
SRK0801 |
9794 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:21:00 |
81 |
329 |
Beneda Vojtěch |
SHK0703 |
2122253 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:23:00 |
83 |
330 |
Hladký Matěj |
KOR0700 |
2060299 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:25:00 |
85 |
331 |
Haken Miroslav |
SJC0703 |
2115003 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:27:00 |
87 |
332 |
Horák Vít |
JIL0801 |
426351 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:29:00 |
89 |
333 |
Tuma Lukáš |
SJC0800 |
2085566 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:31:00 |
91 |
334 |
Kroupa Matyáš |
LPU0902 |
2070816 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:33:00 |
93 |
335 |
Karásek Šimon |
SJC0804 |
2103299 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:35:00 |
95 |
336 |
Pavelec Michal |
NPA0801 |
9710 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:37:00 |
97 |
337 |
Vrábel Štěpán |
PHK0705 |
9387 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:39:00 |
99 |
338 |
Ticháček Jakub |
SJC0704 |
9951 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:41:00 |
101 |
339 |
Novotný Vít |
PHK0901 |
2060279 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:43:00 |
103 |
340 |
Vaníček Jan |
SJC0705 |
2115000 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:45:00 |
105 |
341 |
Příkazský Josef |
PHK0800 |
2080949 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:47:00 |
107 |
342 |
Kutáček Ondřej |
LTU0700 |
2103289 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:49:00 |
109 |
343 |
Kurka Antonín |
SHK0700 |
2082904 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:51:00 |
111 |
344 |
Šedivý Josef |
NPA0802 |
2085640 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:53:00 |
113 |
345 |
Pešek Ondřej |
SJC0802 |
2115010 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:55:00 |
115 |
346 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:57:00 |
117 |
347 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:59:00 |
119 |
348 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
349 |
Čivrný Jan |
VRL0501 |
232649 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:05:00 |
05 |
350 |
Kurka Jaroslav |
SHK0501 |
2082901 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:08:00 |
08 |
351 |
Šeps Daniel |
SRK0504 |
2027229 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:11:00 |
11 |
352 |
Novotný Kamil |
SJC0600 |
2114996 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:14:00 |
14 |
353 |
Šimerda Václav |
SRK0605 |
2025360 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:17:00 |
17 |
354 |
Málek David |
PHK0504 |
7260020 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:20:00 |
20 |
355 |
Šípek Ondřej |
LPU0505 |
2045219 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:23:00 |
23 |
356 |
Pompach Lukáš |
PHK0500 |
2035735 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:26:00 |
26 |
357 |
Krejčí Martin |
KOR0600 |
2095970 |
B |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:29:00 |
29 |
358 |
Stohanzl Patrik |
LPU0510 |
2085645 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:32:00 |
32 |
359 |
Pavelec Matěj |
NPA0501 |
9702 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:35:00 |
35 |
360 |
Čermák Martin |
PHK0502 |
2080972 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:38:00 |
38 |
361 |
Hanuš Filip |
VRL0604 |
2078481 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:41:00 |
41 |
362 |
Kopecký Matyáš |
SJC0702 |
8225 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:44:00 |
44 |
363 |
Malý Antonín |
JIL0501 |
53225 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:47:00 |
47 |
364 |
Čihák Jan |
HOR0601 |
2104603 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:50:00 |
50 |
365 |
Dlabola Jakub |
SJC0602 |
2102080 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:53:00 |
53 |
366 |
Morávek Martin |
SRK0503 |
425589 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:56:00 |
56 |
367 |
Štichhauer Adam |
LPU0603 |
2035729 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:59:00 |
59 |
368 |
Jiroušek Dominik |
SRK0602 |
2091551 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:02:00 |
62 |
369 |
Vlach František |
SJC0603 |
2114992 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:05:00 |
65 |
370 |
Stavrinou David |
SRK0506 |
2027238 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:08:00 |
68 |
371 |
Vališ Vojtěch |
LPU0512 |
2091545 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:11:00 |
71 |
372 |
Lazák Jan |
LTU0500 |
2057590 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:14:00 |
74 |
373 |
Lounek Vít |
KOR0601 |
2112771 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:17:00 |
77 |
374 |
Sádovský Jáchym |
LPU0508 |
2032174 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:20:00 |
80 |
375 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:23:00 |
83 |
376 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:36:00 |
36 |
377 |
Lacina Marek |
LPU0511 |
2102530 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:40:00 |
40 |
378 |
Potůček Otto |
LTU0501 |
0 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:44:00 |
44 |
379 |
Horkel Antonín |
LPU0610 |
2102527 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:48:00 |
48 |
380 |
Meier Jakub |
BRU0501 |
2032388 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:52:00 |
52 |
381 |
Hostinský Matěj |
LPU0604 |
9233 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:56:00 |
56 |
382 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
383 |
Váňa Vojtěch |
LPU0312 |
2081384 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:04:00 |
04 |
384 |
Rak Tomáš |
SHK0400 |
2049527 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:07:00 |
07 |
385 |
Fejfar Lukáš |
LPU0310 |
232602 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:10:00 |
10 |
386 |
Ráček Jan |
KUO0302 |
2085625 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:13:00 |
13 |
387 |
Černík Adam |
SHK0404 |
2073723 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:16:00 |
16 |
388 |
Waněk Hubert |
LPU0309 |
7200595 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:19:00 |
19 |
389 |
Typlt Tomáš |
NPA0406 |
7207895 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:22:00 |
22 |
390 |
Štichhauer Daniel |
LPU0405 |
9102564 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:25:00 |
25 |
391 |
Kolář Šimon |
SHK0405 |
7200597 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:28:00 |
28 |
392 |
Schneidewind Richard |
HOR0404 |
2102540 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:31:00 |
31 |
393 |
Juška Jiří |
LPU0304 |
2045238 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:34:00 |
34 |
394 |
Šedivka Pavel |
LTU0401 |
2057587 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:37:00 |
37 |
395 |
Fajfer Filip |
NPA0401 |
7207884 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:40:00 |
40 |
396 |
Neumann Matěj |
PHK0400 |
2073740 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:43:00 |
43 |
397 |
Kodytek Adam |
SHK0402 |
2073745 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:46:00 |
46 |
398 |
Langr Jakub |
KOR0401 |
2095937 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:49:00 |
49 |
399 |
Haas Filip |
LPU0401 |
2070815 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:52:00 |
52 |
400 |
Holman Antonín |
HOR0405 |
2103297 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:55:00 |
55 |
401 |
Novák Stanislav |
NPA0404 |
9693 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:58:00 |
58 |
402 |
Filsak Rafael |
SJC0301 |
2102081 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:01:00 |
61 |
403 |
Pirožek Vojtěch |
LTU0400 |
2057589 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:04:00 |
64 |
404 |
Růžička Jan |
SJC0406 |
2102074 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:07:00 |
67 |
405 |
Krpata Michal |
LPU0403 |
9201683 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:10:00 |
70 |
406 |
Choutka Matěj |
NPA0402 |
9688 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:13:00 |
73 |
407 |
Chaloupský Jakub |
PHK0302 |
682336 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:16:00 |
76 |
408 |
Šitina Tomáš |
LTU0300 |
2057588 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:19:00 |
79 |
409 |
Dvořáček Filip |
LPU0420 |
2113098 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:22:00 |
82 |
410 |
Dohnálek Tomáš |
SHK0403 |
1400421 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:25:00 |
85 |
411 |
Malý Evžen ml. |
JIL0301 |
53224 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:28:00 |
88 |
412 |
Flegl Martin |
SRK0300 |
2091541 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:31:00 |
91 |
413 |
Novák Adam |
LPU0320 |
2096140 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:34:00 |
94 |
414 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:37:00 |
97 |
415 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:40:00 |
100 |
416 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:26:00 |
86 |
417 |
Ježek Vojtěch |
LPU0408 |
2096141 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:29:00 |
89 |
418 |
Zamouřil Jáchym |
79Z0300 |
0 |
|
RajP |
11:32:00 |
92 |
419 |
Hladký Filip |
KOR0300 |
2051521 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:35:00 |
95 |
420 |
Marhold Stanislav |
CHC0402 |
9553 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:38:00 |
98 |
421 |
Müller Matěj |
KOR0302 |
2083389 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:41:00 |
101 |
422 |
Pinke Tomáš |
LPU0311 |
2085651 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:44:00 |
104 |
423 |
Pávek Ondřej |
KUO0301 |
2085585 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:47:00 |
107 |
424 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:50:00 |
110 |
425 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:53:00 |
113 |
426 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:28:00 |
28 |
427 |
Jošt Jakub |
LPU0213 |
2108919 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:32:00 |
32 |
428 |
Školník Eduard |
BRU0103 |
2011796 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:36:00 |
36 |
429 |
Pipek Ondřej |
LPU0203 |
7200907 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:40:00 |
40 |
430 |
Tuma Matěj |
SJC0202 |
8644556 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:44:00 |
44 |
431 |
Paleček Ondřej |
SRK0103 |
7209449 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:48:00 |
48 |
432 |
Vlastník Matouš |
JIL0201 |
2073749 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:52:00 |
52 |
433 |
Macek Ondřej |
LPU0209 |
2075644 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:56:00 |
56 |
434 |
Zemánek Mikuláš |
SRK0201 |
9496 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:00:00 |
60 |
435 |
Rücker Jan |
HOR0201 |
2025353 |
A |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:04:00 |
64 |
436 |
Růžička Radek |
LPU0201 |
320291 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:08:00 |
68 |
437 |
Poláček Radim |
PHK0201 |
9967 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:12:00 |
72 |
438 |
Vališ Jan |
LPU0210 |
2091559 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:16:00 |
76 |
439 |
Kynčl Vojtěch |
JIL0101 |
232622 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:20:00 |
80 |
440 |
Zalaba Tomáš |
SJC0101 |
7839783 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:24:00 |
84 |
441 |
Mrskoč Marek |
LPU0205 |
2049513 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:28:00 |
88 |
442 |
Gottstein Jonáš |
JIL0107 |
2078455 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
11:32:00 |
92 |
443 |
Šišma Vojtěch |
LPU0204 |
7208077 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:36:00 |
96 |
444 |
Rusin Vojtěch |
BRU0301 |
2032387 |
A |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:40:00 |
100 |
445 |
Vaňura Vít |
HOR0203 |
4768 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:44:00 |
104 |
446 |
Locker Daniel |
SRK0200 |
405991 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:48:00 |
108 |
447 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:52:00 |
112 |
448 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:56:00 |
116 |
449 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:35:00 |
35 |
450 |
Roudný Václav |
LPU0001 |
7207061 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:39:00 |
39 |
451 |
Galbavý Matěj |
CHA0000 |
2059764 |
B |
OK Chrastava |
10:43:00 |
43 |
452 |
Šitina Jakub |
LTU0001 |
2057577 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:47:00 |
47 |
453 |
Urban Michal |
KUO0001 |
2035149 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:51:00 |
51 |
454 |
Macko Lukáš |
SJC9901 |
2059739 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:55:00 |
55 |
455 |
Vlastník Šimon |
JIL9904 |
2060257 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:59:00 |
59 |
456 |
Vydra Martin |
STH9902 |
7207506 |
B |
SK Studenec |
11:03:00 |
63 |
457 |
Samek Tomáš |
PHK0001 |
1413977 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:07:00 |
67 |
458 |
Karásek Matěj |
SJC0001 |
2025365 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:11:00 |
71 |
459 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:15:00 |
75 |
460 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
461 |
Lžíčař Martin |
DOB8803 |
9122436 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:03:00 |
03 |
462 |
Novák Jiří |
NPA7502 |
682098 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:05:00 |
05 |
463 |
Koleš Jan |
LPU8610 |
1602619 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:07:00 |
07 |
464 |
Macek Martin |
SNA7106 |
9390 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:09:00 |
09 |
465 |
Macl Jan |
LPU9102 |
9867 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:11:00 |
11 |
466 |
Šabatka Jan |
SHK9001 |
9193 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:13:00 |
13 |
467 |
Držka Štěpán |
LPU7604 |
7209354 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:15:00 |
15 |
468 |
Švadlena Pavel |
CHC7502 |
2011854 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:17:00 |
17 |
469 |
Rusin Jan |
LPU0008 |
2032380 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:19:00 |
19 |
470 |
Hrouda Matěj |
JIL9804 |
2035717 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:21:00 |
21 |
471 |
Procházka Tomáš |
LPU9110 |
981815 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:23:00 |
23 |
472 |
Novotný Tomáš |
PHK8101 |
9410 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
25 |
473 |
Volák Ondřej |
LPU0010 |
2011790 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:27:00 |
27 |
474 |
Paukert Lukáš |
KUO9801 |
980351 |
A |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:29:00 |
29 |
475 |
Novotný Vojtěch |
LPU9702 |
9308 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:31:00 |
31 |
476 |
Palas Jan |
ZBM8507 |
500267 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:33:00 |
33 |
477 |
Žák Jan |
LPU9802 |
2025379 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:35:00 |
35 |
478 |
Ptáček Jiří |
SRK9002 |
9491 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:37:00 |
37 |
479 |
Pešek Ondřej |
CHC8502 |
2025363 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:39:00 |
39 |
480 |
Remeš Petr |
SHK9403 |
7207364 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:41:00 |
41 |
481 |
Zlámal David |
SJC9603 |
2053542 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:43:00 |
43 |
482 |
Jedlička Michal |
SHK7309 |
7208023 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:45:00 |
45 |
483 |
Šmejc Jakub |
SJC9401 |
9983 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:47:00 |
47 |
484 |
Justa Pavel |
PHK8701 |
7203469 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:49:00 |
49 |
485 |
Hanzl Tomáš |
SJC8205 |
9965 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:51:00 |
51 |
486 |
Netuka Vojtěch |
SHK9701 |
1396847 |
R |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:53:00 |
53 |
487 |
Černý Vojtěch |
JIL9006 |
9091 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:55:00 |
55 |
488 |
Chmelař Lukáš |
XHK9100 |
7003041 |
|
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
10:57:00 |
57 |
489 |
Kos Tomáš |
LPU9303 |
7207362 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:59:00 |
59 |
490 |
Semrád Ladislav |
CHC9701 |
2053577 |
R |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:01:00 |
61 |
491 |
Černý Martin |
JIL8703 |
2078469 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:03:00 |
63 |
492 |
Leštínský Tomáš |
DOB7801 |
2027232 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:05:00 |
65 |
493 |
Kupka Jaroslav |
ALB7800 |
7213 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
11:07:00 |
67 |
494 |
Gebrt Jan |
SHK9801 |
7202576 |
R |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:09:00 |
69 |
495 |
Karkoš Petr |
XCR7300 |
0 |
C |
MTB Chrudim |
11:11:00 |
71 |
496 |
Vávra Jaroslav |
LPU7308 |
7203457 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:13:00 |
73 |
497 |
Starý Ondra |
PHK9813 |
2025354 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:15:00 |
75 |
498 |
Sháněl Jan |
CHC9402 |
2053589 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:17:00 |
77 |
499 |
Vítek Petr |
PHK7601 |
9797 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:19:00 |
79 |
500 |
Haas Karel |
LPU7304 |
9294 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:21:00 |
81 |
501 |
Pek Daniel |
SHK9803 |
7980810 |
R |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:23:00 |
83 |
502 |
Pátek Michal |
CHC8603 |
2025343 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:25:00 |
85 |
503 |
Mašata Roman |
PHK7107 |
515050 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:27:00 |
87 |
504 |
Míča Tomáš |
LPU9707 |
2032186 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:29:00 |
89 |
505 |
Kadečka Petr |
ALB8400 |
7208 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
11:31:00 |
91 |
506 |
Udržal Tomáš |
LPU8002 |
886715 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:33:00 |
93 |
507 |
Rusin Jan |
BRU7601 |
2032383 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:35:00 |
95 |
508 |
Šabatka Zdeněk |
PHK8900 |
9189 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:37:00 |
97 |
509 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:39:00 |
99 |
510 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:41:00 |
101 |
511 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:43:00 |
103 |
512 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:18:00 |
78 |
513 |
Andrš Petr |
ZAM8401 |
2083373 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:21:00 |
81 |
514 |
Růžička Daniel |
KOR9000 |
2095932 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:24:00 |
84 |
515 |
Nymsa Zdeněk |
TYN8502 |
682669 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
11:27:00 |
87 |
516 |
Procházka Martin |
LTU8101 |
9779 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:30:00 |
90 |
517 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:33:00 |
93 |
518 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
519 |
Školník Jan |
BRU7301 |
2011799 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:06:00 |
06 |
520 |
Fukátko Jan |
LPU8105 |
9282 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:10:00 |
10 |
521 |
Kolář Viktor |
HOR7300 |
2049537 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:14:00 |
14 |
522 |
Václavek Jan |
LPU7816 |
2025376 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:18:00 |
18 |
523 |
Hausvater Karel |
SHK5801 |
301648 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:22:00 |
22 |
524 |
Froš Štěpán |
LPU7309 |
2049533 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:26:00 |
26 |
525 |
Humpolec Jakub |
81C7300 |
7258 |
|
Cirkus Čakovice |
10:30:00 |
30 |
526 |
Pipek Kamil |
LPU7310 |
2049532 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:34:00 |
34 |
527 |
Korbel Michal |
CHC7703 |
9550 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:38:00 |
38 |
528 |
Belej Jiří |
LPU7421 |
2045236 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:42:00 |
42 |
529 |
Tuma Jaroslav |
SJC7305 |
7090004 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:46:00 |
46 |
530 |
Junek Martin |
STH8101 |
51114 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:50:00 |
50 |
531 |
Čečka Jiří |
SHK7600 |
7756 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:54:00 |
54 |
532 |
Vančura Martin |
ASU8049 |
51234 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
10:58:00 |
58 |
533 |
Vodička Oldřich |
LPU7715 |
2025371 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:02:00 |
62 |
534 |
Volák Pavel |
BRU7001 |
2032382 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:06:00 |
66 |
535 |
Ježek Vladimír |
LPU7311 |
2070817 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:10:00 |
70 |
536 |
Vandas Luděk |
VAM6601 |
9111166 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:14:00 |
74 |
537 |
Lán Filip |
SHK8003 |
2049544 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:18:00 |
78 |
538 |
Tesař Zdeněk |
SJC7401 |
2053543 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:22:00 |
82 |
539 |
Toužil Karel |
SHK7602 |
9134 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:26:00 |
86 |
540 |
Junek Petr |
STH7801 |
9090 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:30:00 |
90 |
541 |
Hladký Viktor |
VAM8201 |
7003026 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:34:00 |
94 |
542 |
Chrást Tomáš |
STH7401 |
7203467 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:38:00 |
98 |
543 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:42:00 |
102 |
544 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
545 |
Melichar Igor |
PHK6504 |
1413331 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:05:00 |
05 |
546 |
Zlesák Ondřej |
JIL7601 |
9067 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:09:00 |
09 |
547 |
Macháček Lubomír |
LPU7515 |
2108901 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:13:00 |
13 |
548 |
Šišma Pavel |
TYN6901 |
49698 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:17:00 |
17 |
549 |
Horkel Jan |
LPU7911 |
2102528 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:21:00 |
21 |
550 |
Kunt Stanislav |
ZAM7401 |
1421292 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:25:00 |
25 |
551 |
Kašpar Václav |
TYN7001 |
2111719 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:29:00 |
29 |
552 |
Krummer Jiří |
CHC7301 |
206468 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:33:00 |
33 |
553 |
Stavrinou Marios |
SRK7901 |
2027228 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:37:00 |
37 |
554 |
Stohanzl Jan |
LPU7600 |
2103261 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:41:00 |
41 |
555 |
Šabata Milan |
SRK6901 |
425579 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:45:00 |
45 |
556 |
Vých Luboš |
KOR7300 |
2095976 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:49:00 |
49 |
557 |
Čapek Miroslav |
PHK7603 |
2053586 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:53:00 |
53 |
558 |
Hanl Vratislav |
SRK7402 |
2027249 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:57:00 |
57 |
559 |
Pitrmuc Jan |
JIL7703 |
2075603 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:01:00 |
61 |
560 |
Šeps Jiří |
SRK7504 |
0 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:05:00 |
65 |
561 |
Daněk Petr |
TYN7900 |
2111605 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
11:09:00 |
69 |
562 |
Trlida Vratislav |
LPU7516 |
2081390 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:13:00 |
73 |
563 |
Hladký Tomáš |
KOR7600 |
2060298 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:17:00 |
77 |
564 |
Vojtěch Libor |
HOR7303 |
9010 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:21:00 |
81 |
565 |
Puš Roman |
STH7501 |
2032180 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:25:00 |
85 |
566 |
Adamovský Michal |
TYN7200 |
9852 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
11:29:00 |
89 |
567 |
Nekvapil Ondřej |
LPU7403 |
253351 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:33:00 |
93 |
568 |
Zemánek Miroslav |
SRK7401 |
2027222 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:37:00 |
97 |
569 |
Kárník Jan |
LPU7811 |
9201841 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:41:00 |
101 |
570 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:45:00 |
105 |
571 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:49:00 |
109 |
572 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:03:00 |
03 |
573 |
Věříš Jan |
LPU7103 |
682602 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:07:00 |
07 |
574 |
Kohout Josef |
SHK6902 |
2017669 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:11:00 |
11 |
575 |
Půlpán Roman |
CHC6501 |
9561 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:15:00 |
15 |
576 |
Kunart Tomáš |
PHK7205 |
9407 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:19:00 |
19 |
577 |
Křivda Ivan |
CHC6701 |
9552 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:23:00 |
23 |
578 |
Kulhavý Josef |
SRK5701 |
681857 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:27:00 |
27 |
579 |
Sobczyński Kalikst |
CHC7101 |
9595959 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:31:00 |
31 |
580 |
Veljačik Pavel |
SCP6200 |
2800319 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:35:00 |
35 |
581 |
Locker Martin |
SRK7001 |
301158 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:39:00 |
39 |
582 |
Valach Petr |
LPU6505 |
253352 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:43:00 |
43 |
583 |
Lazák Jan |
LTU6900 |
2057593 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:47:00 |
47 |
584 |
Vališ Jan |
LPU7104 |
2091562 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:51:00 |
51 |
585 |
Chmelař Pavel |
SHK6402 |
9151 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:55:00 |
55 |
586 |
Vávra Radek |
HOR6301 |
2032106 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:59:00 |
59 |
587 |
Netuka Jan |
SHK7001 |
9126 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:03:00 |
63 |
588 |
Roudný Václav |
LPU6102 |
7209277 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:07:00 |
67 |
589 |
Vávra Martin |
HOR6302 |
2059759 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:11:00 |
71 |
590 |
Kubec Martin |
DOB7002 |
1400420 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:15:00 |
75 |
591 |
Kober Michal |
LPU6702 |
9335 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:19:00 |
79 |
592 |
Chaloupský David |
PHK7103 |
682359 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:23:00 |
83 |
593 |
Brožek Tomáš |
KUO6902 |
920653 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:27:00 |
87 |
594 |
Fencl Jiří |
LPU6301 |
9653 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:31:00 |
91 |
595 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:35:00 |
95 |
596 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
597 |
Dohnálek Pavel |
SHK7100 |
1400450 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:04:00 |
04 |
598 |
Hnyk Petr |
SNA5701 |
416261 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:06:00 |
06 |
599 |
Zamouřil Petr |
79Z6800 |
0 |
|
RajP |
10:08:00 |
08 |
600 |
Funda Michal |
SHK6403 |
410744 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:10:00 |
10 |
601 |
Vaňura Tomáš |
HOR6800 |
2087718 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:12:00 |
12 |
602 |
Vychodil Tomáš |
SHK6301 |
51182 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:14:00 |
14 |
603 |
Řehák Pavel |
SJC6001 |
9916 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:16:00 |
16 |
604 |
Čihák Petr |
HOR6900 |
2113495 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:18:00 |
18 |
605 |
Semrád Pavel |
CHC6602 |
9555 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:20:00 |
20 |
606 |
Zákravský Zdeněk |
SNA5702 |
232953 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:22:00 |
22 |
607 |
Rücker Petr |
HOR6500 |
2035741 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:24:00 |
24 |
608 |
Marhold Stanislav |
CHC6603 |
9558 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:26:00 |
26 |
609 |
Langr Stanislav |
SNA5403 |
9633 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:28:00 |
28 |
610 |
Divecký Josef |
SHK6102 |
9120 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:30:00 |
30 |
611 |
Třešňák Miloš |
JIL6902 |
2096118 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:32:00 |
32 |
612 |
Hanuš Pavel |
LTU6501 |
2085618 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:34:00 |
34 |
613 |
Šváb Pavel |
BRU6701 |
425509 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:36:00 |
36 |
614 |
Vondra Václav |
LTU6800 |
2057584 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:38:00 |
38 |
615 |
Cinkan Zdeněk |
LPU6201 |
9327 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:40:00 |
40 |
616 |
Svoboda Miloslav |
SHK5901 |
9158 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:42:00 |
42 |
617 |
Mikyska Alan |
VAM7149 |
9684 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:44:00 |
44 |
618 |
Dudášek Karel |
DOB7001 |
888649 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:46:00 |
46 |
619 |
Ptáček Miloš |
BRU7000 |
2032371 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:48:00 |
48 |
620 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:50:00 |
50 |
621 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:52:00 |
52 |
622 |
Cibulka Radek |
LPU7107 |
2049557 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:54:00 |
54 |
623 |
Kadaník Libor |
PHK7204 |
2025375 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:56:00 |
56 |
624 |
Lux Zdeněk |
KUN6201 |
7208208 |
C |
TJ Sokol Kunvald |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
625 |
Černý Petr |
ALB6000 |
7224 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
10:06:00 |
06 |
626 |
Filip Aleš |
SHK5501 |
2058468 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:10:00 |
10 |
627 |
Mrštík Václav |
LPU5002 |
9215 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:14:00 |
14 |
628 |
Širůček Jaromír |
SHK6200 |
2085650 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:18:00 |
18 |
629 |
Pohl Zdeněk |
SRK5301 |
9533 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:22:00 |
22 |
630 |
Tichý Boris |
DOB5500 |
7227 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:26:00 |
26 |
631 |
Běhoun Pavel |
PHK5701 |
2102525 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:30:00 |
30 |
632 |
Andrš Milan |
ZAM5801 |
2085624 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:34:00 |
34 |
633 |
Gazdačko Milan |
SHK5702 |
410797 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:38:00 |
38 |
634 |
Vlček Josef |
TYN5602 |
995828 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:42:00 |
42 |
635 |
Tupec Jiří |
VAM5801 |
9581 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:46:00 |
46 |
636 |
Erlebach Josef |
JIL5201 |
9774 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:50:00 |
50 |
637 |
Kološ Oldřich |
LPU6003 |
9899 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:54:00 |
54 |
638 |
Kalibán Jaroslav |
NPA5101 |
2059741 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:58:00 |
58 |
639 |
Třasák Milan |
LPU5206 |
9257 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:02:00 |
62 |
640 |
Kynčl Stanislav |
JIL5401 |
9087 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:06:00 |
66 |
641 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:10:00 |
70 |
642 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:58:00 |
58 |
643 |
Hostinský Jiří |
LPU5501 |
9255 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:02:00 |
62 |
644 |
Beňo Miroslav |
TYN5301 |
9731 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
11:06:00 |
66 |
645 |
Šabatka Petr |
SHK5703 |
9115 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:10:00 |
70 |
646 |
Čermák Libor |
PHK5600 |
2088189 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:14:00 |
74 |
647 |
Klimpl Petr |
LPU5401 |
301633 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:18:00 |
78 |
648 |
Balcar Aleš |
PHK5703 |
9354 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:22:00 |
82 |
649 |
Sáňka Bedřich |
LPU5102 |
2032164 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:26:00 |
86 |
650 |
Fejlek Vojtěch |
SHK5202 |
9104 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:30:00 |
90 |
651 |
Karel Miloš |
JIL6004 |
682091 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:34:00 |
94 |
652 |
Dvořák Vladimír |
LPU6004 |
2075604 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:38:00 |
98 |
653 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:03:00 |
03 |
654 |
Novotný František |
PHK4801 |
9425 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:06:00 |
06 |
655 |
Novák Karel |
NPA5001 |
2060215 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:09:00 |
09 |
656 |
Procházka Jiří |
LTU4802 |
9778 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:12:00 |
12 |
657 |
Stárek Jiří |
SRK5002 |
9818 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:15:00 |
15 |
658 |
Rejmont Milan |
LTU4801 |
9777 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:18:00 |
18 |
659 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:21:00 |
21 |
660 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:03:00 |
03 |
661 |
Vávra Jaroslav |
LPU4601 |
9258 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:07:00 |
07 |
662 |
Zlesák Zdeněk |
JIL4701 |
9066 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:11:00 |
11 |
663 |
Málek Josef |
LPU3901 |
416268 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:15:00 |
15 |
664 |
Vykysalý František |
PHK3002 |
9455 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:19:00 |
19 |
665 |
Čepelka Petr |
LPU4701 |
9334 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:23:00 |
23 |
666 |
Havlík Jaroslav |
SJC3601 |
9005225 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:27:00 |
27 |
667 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:31:00 |
31 |
668 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
669 |
Kay Leila |
LPU1155 |
2103249 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
670 |
Kárníková Alžběta |
LPU1354 |
920672 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
671 |
Nekvapilová Zuzana |
LPU1159 |
2049515 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
672 |
Kroupová Anna |
LPU1154 |
2075642 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
673 |
Váňová Barbora |
LPU1111 |
425554 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
674 |
Svejštil Martin |
ZAM1001 |
9593 |
|
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:00:00 |
00 |
675 |
Juška Vojtěch |
LPU1003 |
2082906 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
676 |
Dvořáková Marie |
LPU1452 |
2045243 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
677 |
Kulhánková Emily |
VRL |
0 |
|
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
678 |
Kulhánková Viktorka |
VRL |
0 |
|
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
679 |
Dvorský Fili |
VRL |
0 |
|
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
680 |
Beranová Barbora |
VRL |
0 |
|
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
681 |
Pavelec Daniel |
NPA1101 |
9687 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:00:00 |
00 |
682 |
Stohanzlová Vilma |
LPU1551 |
9281 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
683 |
Nováková Amálka |
DOB |
0 |
|
KOB Dobruška |
10:00:00 |
00 |
684 |
Kubec Adam |
DOB0900 |
7259 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:00:00 |
00 |
685 |
Holata Vojtěch |
TAP1300 |
2115740 |
|
KOB TRETRA Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
686 |
Jirout Jáchym |
SNA1201 |
9645 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:00:00 |
00 |
687 |
Jirout Vilém |
SNA1001 |
9621 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:00:00 |
00 |
688 |
Macková Šárka |
SNA0850 |
2085590 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:00:00 |
00 |
689 |
Langrová Tereza |
KOR1250 |
2083380 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
690 |
Sychrovská Klára |
SNA0551 |
405984 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:00:00 |
00 |
691 |
Junek Kryštof |
STH1201 |
7202572 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
692 |
Sychrovský Tomáš |
SNA1102 |
9619 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:00:00 |
00 |
693 |
Sychrovský Lukáš |
SNA0902 |
405983 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:00:00 |
00 |
694 |
Poláková Gabriela |
VRL1351 |
331655 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
695 |
Polák Vlastimil |
VRL1001 |
9000 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
696 |
Tomášová Majda |
SRK1112 |
0 |
|
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
697 |
Tomášová Petra |
SRK1111 |
0 |
|
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
698 |
Zahradník Václav |
SJC1200 |
2102799 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
699 |
Macek Vojtěch |
SNA0901 |
2060238 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:00:00 |
00 |
700 |
Palasová Petra |
ZBM8658 |
52330 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:00:00 |
00 |
701 |
Chabinová Veronika |
SHK0850 |
4145 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
702 |
Holata Radek |
TAP8100 |
2067966 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
703 |
Dvořáček Pavel |
LPU2222 |
2112738 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
704 |
Lacina Martin |
LPU7105 |
2102523 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
705 |
Školníková Marcela |
BRU7452 |
425512 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
706 |
Švábová Michaela |
BRU6851 |
2011794 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
707 |
Tumová Jana |
SJC7452 |
2056297 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
708 |
Malá Marie |
LPU4753 |
301172 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
709 |
Šípková Petra |
LPU8058 |
2049514 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
710 |
Waňková Dita |
LPU7158 |
331619 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
711 |
Kulhánková Šárka |
VRL |
0 |
|
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
712 |
Růžková Kamila |
LPU7560 |
2108897 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
713 |
Starý Martin |
LPU0503 |
224865 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
714 |
Šípek Jaroslav |
LPU7422 |
2049521 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
715 |
Lapáček Jiří |
SHK6600 |
2120620 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
716 |
Vaňurová Marcela |
HOR6850 |
2078472 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
717 |
Lžíčařová Iveta |
DOB9090 |
7230 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:00:00 |
00 |
718 |
Pitrmucová Šárka |
JIL7852 |
253359 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
719 |
Čermáková Lucie |
PHK7150 |
2103266 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
720 |
Krummerová Martina |
CHC7854 |
9551 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:00:00 |
00 |
721 |
Rückerová Věra |
HOR7450 |
2053546 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
722 |
Příkazský Jakub |
PHK8000 |
2091536 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
723 |
Pešková Renata |
SJC8099 |
2115014 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
724 |
Chabinová Jana |
SHK8350 |
7208202 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
725 |
Lapáčková Soňa |
SHK7651 |
2120644 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
726 |
Lounek Jaroslav |
KOR6901 |
2083387 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
727 |
Hammová Dita |
KOR7050 |
2087632 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
728 |
Tichý Ondřej |
KOR0200 |
2011867 |
|
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
729 |
Sladkovský Jaromír |
TAP6901 |
438609 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
730 |
Sladkovská Helena |
TAP6751 |
438630 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
731 |
Hejtmánková Kateřina |
TAP8462 |
53640 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
732 |
Jakubec Petr |
SJC8049 |
2115757 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
733 |
Bláha David |
6KC9500 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaný |
10:00:00 |
00 |
734 |
Sychrovský Martin |
SNA7601 |
0 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:00:00 |
00 |
735 |
Vítek Zdeněk |
SRK4701 |
9799 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
736 |
Čapková Petra |
PHK7850 |
2053587 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
737 |
Sychrovská Pavlína |
SNA7651 |
0 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |